Louis Koch 5k Memorial Run for Suicide Awareness

Overall Finish List

July 23, 2016


Results by Scranton Running Co Scranton Running Co
5k Walk

5k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Steven Brown Honesdale PA 579 28 M 1 Top Fin 18:22.35 18:22.35
2 Allen Brink Nicholson PA 279 37 M 1 30-39 20:03.20 20:03.20
3 Ryan Siebecker Clarks Summit PA 510 15 M 1 0-19 20:09.75 20:09.75
4 Doug Powell 598 49 M 1 40-49 20:14.16 20:14.16
5 Paul Szustateowski 599 22 M 1 20-29 20:17.41 20:17.41
6 Alex Higley Clarks Summit PA 360 28 M 2 20-29 20:20.71 20:20.71
7 Conner Jordan 634 20 M 3 20-29 20:47.84 20:47.84
8 Vinny Baglivo Scranton 642 19 M 2 0-19 20:51.45 20:51.45
9 Ethan Matlox 572 16 M 3 0-19 21:13.00 21:13.00
10 Kate Reilly Moosic PA 659 18 F 1 Top Fin 21:14.30 21:14.30
11 Christopher Newell North Abington Township PA 455 15 M 4 0-19 21:36.14 21:36.14
12 Katie Shea Scranton 617 16 F 1 0-19 21:37.15 21:37.15
13 Len Vanorden 639 39 M 2 30-39 21:57.45 21:57.45
14 Ryan O'Hara Glenside PA 463 41 M 2 40-49 22:16.84 22:16.84
15 Andrew Zero 645 16 M 5 0-19 22:31.87 22:31.87
16 Mark Leggin Scranton PA 414 17 M 6 0-19 22:32.85 22:32.85
17 Scott Lowry Carbondale 624 53 M 1 50-59 22:41.17 22:41.17
18 Edward Lipski 591 62 M 1 60-99 22:42.95 22:42.95
19 Allison Walsh 594 16 F 2 0-19 23:05.93 23:05.93
20 Anthony Roberto 608 13 M 7 0-19 23:35.41 23:35.41
21 Melissa Delfino Dunmore PA 650 47 F 1 40-49 23:49.77 23:49.77
22 Luke Brauer Clarks Summit PA 277 15 M 8 0-19 23:55.23 23:55.23
23 Laurine Carey Jessup PA 290 39 F 1 30-39 24:03.13 24:03.13
24 Connor Eberhart Archbald PA 321 12 M 9 0-19 24:09.84 24:09.84
25 Lydia Carey Peckville PA 291 17 F 3 0-19 24:20.25 24:20.25
26 Camden Miller Scranton PA 447 13 M 10 0-19 24:21.45 24:21.45
27 David Martin Moscow PA 431 29 M 4 20-29 24:27.74 24:27.74
28 Stanley Wood Jefferson Twp PA 557 61 M 2 60-99 24:30.37 24:30.37
29 Jacquelyn Comerford 649 42 F 2 40-49 24:33.21 24:33.21
30 Don Carey Jessup PA 289 41 M 3 40-49 24:34.56 24:34.56
31 Tim Zadzura Dickson City PA 560 35 M 3 30-39 24:46.70 24:46.70
32 Jonathan Haikes Moscow PA 352 16 M 11 0-19 24:51.75 24:51.75
33 Tammy Kravitz 622 41 F 3 40-49 24:52.50 24:52.50
34 Mark Eberhart Archbald PA 323 55 M 2 50-59 25:02.71 25:02.71
35 Danny Howard Clarks Summit PA 368 31 M 4 30-39 25:08.95 25:08.95
36 Chris Seha 636 41 M 4 40-49 25:36.46 25:36.46
37 Kevin Siebecker Clarks Summit PA 509 44 M 5 40-49 25:39.60 25:39.60
38 Tom Yoniski 592 51 M 3 50-59 25:57.96 25:57.96
39 Matthew West Dickson City PA 545 16 M 12 0-19 26:06.63 26:06.63
40 Jeffrey Decker Scott Township PA 306 34 M 5 30-39 26:08.21 26:08.21
41 Brenden Willsch Moscow PA 548 15 M 13 0-19 26:19.71 26:19.71
42 Meredith MacPherson Clarks Summitclarks Summi PA 429 41 F 4 40-49 26:27.71 26:27.71
43 Greg Zayac 644 30 M 6 30-39 26:30.71 26:30.71
44 Theodore Krokus 664 13 M 14 0-19 26:57.46 26:57.46
45 Natalie Reed Clarks Summit PA 487 18 F 4 0-19 27:00.71 27:00.71
46 Austin Cantania 640 18 M 15 0-19 27:00.96 27:00.96
47 Chad McCall 593 39 M 7 30-39 27:06.77 27:06.77
48 Ben Vale South Abington Twp. PA 534 17 M 16 0-19 27:07.71 27:07.71
49 Frank Tippett Moosic PA 680 51 M 4 50-59 27:11.68 27:11.68
50 Carlee MacPherson Clarks Summitclarks Summi PA 428 15 F 5 0-19 27:12.59 27:12.59
51 Danielle Delucy Covington Township PA 309 39 F 2 30-39 27:13.80 27:13.80
52 Lisa Bauman Old Forge PA 266 46 F 5 40-49 27:14.62 27:14.62
53 Allison Bauman Old Forge PA 265 19 F 6 0-19 27:14.81 27:14.81
54 Ryan O'Hara Glenside PA 462 11 M 17 0-19 27:33.89 27:33.89
55 Spencer Janus Clarks Summit PA 374 14 M 18 0-19 27:42.82 27:42.82
56 Larry Polachek Dallas PA 480 51 M 5 50-59 27:43.83 27:43.83
57 Joseph Paulowskey Moscow PA 471 32 M 8 30-39 27:54.75 27:54.75
58 Megan Kobbe Tunkhannock PA 392 40 F 6 40-49 28:04.15 28:04.15
59 Rich Phillips 566 67 M 3 60-99 28:09.46 28:09.46
60 Ruth Wood Jefferson Twp PA 556 56 F 1 50-59 28:11.22 28:11.22
61 RJ Stiltenpole 628 40 M 6 40-49 28:11.22 28:11.22
62 Diane Woelkers Pittston PA 555 45 F 7 40-49 28:21.35 28:21.35
63 Chase Janus Clarks Summit PA 373 18 M 19 0-19 28:24.82 28:24.82
64 Jose Briceno Clarks Summit PA 278 36 M 9 30-39 28:28.88 28:28.88
65 Michael Shoff Scranton PA 506 41 M 7 40-49 28:29.88 28:29.88
66 Brianna Lowry 623 20 F 1 20-29 28:52.61 28:52.61
67 Diane Carey Peckville PA 288 49 F 8 40-49 28:58.46 28:58.46
68 Andrew Kazmierczak 576 13 M 20 0-19 28:58.89 28:58.89
69 Abbey Burke0 666 20 F 2 20-29 29:01.46 29:01.46
70 Maria Berretta Old Forge PA 272 44 F 9 40-49 29:02.35 29:02.35
71 Marylou Grogan Scranton PA 349 56 F 2 50-59 29:04.58 29:04.58
72 Tom Reilly 656 54 M 6 50-59 29:29.46 29:29.46
73 Amy Swartz Dupont PA 527 42 F 10 40-49 29:37.72 29:37.72
74 Charlie Pettinato 605 18 M 21 0-19 29:39.71 29:39.71
75 Julianne Hunt 573 17 F 7 0-19 29:39.92 29:39.92
76 Christian Krokus 661 42 M 8 40-49 29:54.94 29:54.94
77 Claire Dunleavy Scranton 614 15 F 8 0-19 29:56.46 29:56.46
78 Joseph Culkin Jr Moscow PA 303 45 M 9 40-49 30:01.61 30:01.61
79 Dana Siebecker Clarks Summit PA 508 45 F 11 40-49 30:01.61 30:01.61
80 Kelcey Grogan Detroit MI 641 25 F 3 20-29 30:16.42 30:16.42
81 Jessica Toro Clarks Summit PA 601 33 F 3 30-39 30:20.68 30:20.68
82 Mike Brown Lock Haven PA 580 54 M 7 50-59 30:21.21 30:21.21
83 Karolyn Demarco Old Forge PA 310 32 F 4 30-39 30:21.89 30:21.89
84 Carolyn Bonacci Team JPFlanne PA 625 35 F 5 30-39 30:21.95 30:21.95
85 Cindy Hoban Dunmore PA 367 57 F 3 50-59 30:22.10 30:22.10
86 Patricia McDonough Archbald PA 439 49 F 12 40-49 30:22.31 30:22.31
87 Lauren Elmave 670 24 F 4 20-29 30:24.97 30:24.97
88 Megan Merieski Old Forge PA 446 33 F 6 30-39 30:27.19 30:27.19
89 Mark Work Jefferson Township PA 559 58 M 8 50-59 30:38.72 30:38.72
90 Jake Jordan 633 13 M 22 0-19 30:43.21 30:43.21
91 Daniel Dragwa Mayfield PA 652 13 M 23 0-19 30:43.67 30:43.67
92 Sophia Kazmierczak 606 10 F 9 0-19 30:43.68 30:43.68
93 Diane Cimino Scranton PA 298 48 F 13 40-49 30:55.21 30:55.21
94 Bill Higley Clarks Summit PA 362 55 M 9 50-59 30:58.67 30:58.67
95 Kim Winey Elizabethtown PA 554 43 F 14 40-49 31:19.15 31:19.15
96 Mimi Cusick Scranton PA 575 52 F 4 50-59 31:20.38 31:20.38
97 Mindy Hill Clarks Summit PA 365 52 F 5 50-59 31:25.47 31:25.47
98 Rich Woodyatt Clarks Summit PA 558 57 M 10 50-59 31:25.88 31:25.88
99 Christian Sanders 674 36 M 10 30-39 31:28.31 31:28.31
100 Barbara Kazmierczak Dalton PA 387 46 F 15 40-49 31:31.36 31:31.36
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Christine Evans Tunkhannock PA 331 47 F 16 40-49 31:35.40 31:35.40
102 Isaiah May Scott Township PA 432 17 M 24 0-19 31:36.41 31:36.41
103 Deborah Graham Shavertown PA 348 56 F 6 50-59 31:44.21 31:44.21
104 Colleen Wiggins Moscow PA 616 41 F 17 40-49 31:54.46 31:54.46
105 Nicholas Price Nicholson PA 482 17 M 25 0-19 32:01.57 32:01.57
106 Gerry Kardos 668 45 M 10 40-49 32:01.97 32:01.97
107 Bryan Zayac 643 28 M 5 20-29 32:06.54 32:06.54
108 Sue Holman 665 40 F 18 40-49 32:24.71 32:24.71
109 Linda Hair 646 44 F 19 40-49 32:27.57 32:27.57
110 Sheila Whitman 569 55 F 7 50-59 32:29.60 32:29.60
111 Dot Beam Waymart PA 267 41 F 20 40-49 32:30.96 32:30.96
112 Rylan Epstein Clarks Summit PA 328 12 F 10 0-19 32:36.30 32:36.30
113 Richelle Epstein Clarks Summit PA 327 39 F 7 30-39 32:36.51 32:36.51
114 Laynee Epstein Clarks Summit PA 326 10 F 11 0-19 32:36.93 32:36.93
115 Christina Pauli Taylor PA 469 34 F 8 30-39 32:47.46 32:47.46
116 Jeffrey Dodge Clarks Summit PA 315 45 M 11 40-49 32:58.44 32:58.44
117 Karen Dodge-Krenitsky Clarks Green PA 316 52 F 8 50-59 33:02.86 33:02.86
118 David Evans Tunkhannock PA 332 47 M 12 40-49 33:11.42 33:11.42
119 Ian Stevens Clarks Summit PA 519 14 M 26 0-19 33:26.22 33:26.22
120 Bridgett Gallagher 620 31 F 9 30-39 33:29.11 33:29.11
121 Joanne Teevan Dunmore PA 528 53 F 9 50-59 33:32.15 33:32.15
122 Elisabeth Peterson Scranton PA 475 28 F 5 20-29 33:33.56 33:33.56
123 Nicole Cegelka Pocono Summit PA 293 29 F 6 20-29 33:33.96 33:33.96
124 Heidi McDonough Dunmore PA 438 40 F 21 40-49 33:37.96 33:37.96
125 Mike Maria 638 49 M 13 40-49 33:40.65 33:40.65
126 Neil Giacometti Old Forge PA 342 60 M 4 60-99 33:48.17 33:48.17
127 Mary Seltenheim 615 34 F 10 30-39 33:48.97 33:48.97
128 Kim Jurgiewicz Old Forge PA 386 43 F 22 40-49 33:49.77 33:49.77
129 Kai Keating-Loughney 637 13 M 27 0-19 33:50.97 33:50.97
130 Sheila Stangline Scott Township PA 517 42 F 23 40-49 33:55.50 33:55.50
131 Laura Decker Scott Township PA 307 35 F 11 30-39 33:55.91 33:55.91
132 Deb Kodrsl 678 51 F 10 50-59 34:00.61 34:00.61
133 Angelina Osborne 568 15 F 12 0-19 34:01.72 34:01.72
134 Jeannie McDonald Dunmore PA 437 56 F 11 50-59 34:02.64 34:02.64
135 Jeanmarie Eberhart Archbald PA 322 53 F 12 50-59 34:03.47 34:03.47
136 Craig Franchetti Throop PA 337 29 M 6 20-29 34:16.71 34:16.71
137 Heather Ostrowski Moscow PA 468 35 F 12 30-39 34:29.61 34:29.61
138 Beatrice Rosengrant Lake Ariel PA 494 54 F 13 50-59 34:34.97 34:34.97
139 Angelica Osborne 567 39 F 13 30-39 34:37.93 34:37.93
140 Andrea Tippett 679 47 F 24 40-49 34:50.47 34:50.47
141 Jill Yates Dickson City PA 669 36 F 14 30-39 34:54.47 34:54.47
142 Lisa Flaherty Scranton PA 336 28 F 7 20-29 35:19.47 35:19.47
143 Adam Johnson Scranton PA 380 13 M 28 0-19 35:21.72 35:21.72
144 Don McCall Dalton PA 436 43 M 14 40-49 35:23.60 35:23.60
145 Christopher Goldyn Scranton PA 343 34 M 11 30-39 35:25.97 35:25.97
146 Cat Maria 635 38 F 15 30-39 35:31.28 35:31.28
147 Kathleen Fritch Waverly Twp. PA 338 46 F 25 40-49 35:32.47 35:32.47
148 Josaphine Krokus 662 11 F 13 0-19 35:36.56 35:36.56
149 Melinda Krokus 663 45 F 26 40-49 35:37.47 35:37.47
150 Thomas Jasonis Plains PA 376 53 M 11 50-59 35:44.33 35:44.33
151 Sean McDonough Scranton PA 440 55 M 12 50-59 35:56.69 35:56.69
152 Leah Cooper 630 32 F 16 30-39 35:58.70 35:58.70
153 Aimee O'Hara Glenside PA 461 37 F 17 30-39 36:13.22 36:13.22
154 Tyler Hubbell Noxen PA 370 18 M 29 0-19 36:31.47 36:31.47
155 Nathan Baldauff Covington Twp PA 263 12 M 30 0-19 36:37.72 36:37.72
156 Lisa Olenchak Roaring Brook Twp PA 467 44 F 27 40-49 36:39.22 36:39.22
157 Emilie Robertson Dalton PA 493 32 F 18 30-39 36:39.47 36:39.47
158 Erin O'Hora Moosic PA 464 41 F 28 40-49 36:40.47 36:40.47
159 Ty Nichols Olyphant PA 456 17 M 31 0-19 36:47.40 36:47.40
160 Jennifer Seechock Clarks Summit PA 504 44 F 29 40-49 36:53.52 36:53.52
161 Jessica Walter Scranton PA 543 20 F 8 20-29 37:01.62 37:01.62
162 Stephanie Goldyn Scranton PA 344 33 F 19 30-39 37:22.73 37:22.73
163 Megan O'Donnell Lake Ariel PA 458 5 F 14 0-19 37:28.22 37:28.22
164 Michele Dempsey Jefferson Township PA 651 44 F 30 40-49 37:28.61 37:28.61
165 Lindsey Price 571 20 F 9 20-29 37:30.72 37:30.72
166 Patricia Vergnetti Dunmore PA 535 52 F 14 50-59 37:30.97 37:30.97
167 Kristin O'Donnell Lake Ariel PA 457 47 F 31 40-49 37:31.67 37:31.67
168 Brianna Stangline Scott Township PA 516 17 F 15 0-19 37:32.47 37:32.47
169 Amy Atkinson Clarks Summit PA 255 32 F 20 30-39 37:32.66 37:32.66
170 Ruth Kovack Olyphant PA 405 38 F 21 30-39 37:36.94 37:36.94
171 Walter Janus Clarks Summit PA 375 51 M 13 50-59 37:38.77 37:38.77
172 Stacey McKinney Lords Valley PA 442 33 F 22 30-39 37:44.26 37:44.26
173 Elizabeth Russell Tunkhannock PA 497 66 F 1 60-99 37:45.22 37:45.22
174 Rachel Kovack Olyphant PA 404 12 F 16 0-19 37:51.47 37:51.47
175 Tracey Hayes Dickson City PA 357 46 F 32 40-49 37:56.89 37:56.89
176 Avanna N Whiteduck Dalton PA 546 15 F 17 0-19 37:56.98 37:56.98
177 Jacob Whiteduck Dalton PA 547 13 M 32 0-19 37:57.48 37:57.48
178 Marsha Skorupa Simpson PA 511 61 F 2 60-99 37:57.89 37:57.89
179 Elisabeth Phillips Clarks Summit PA 477 18 F 18 0-19 38:00.22 38:00.22
180 Taylor Oleary Scott Township PA 466 17 F 19 0-19 38:00.33 38:00.33
181 Naho Burch Scranton PA 286 27 F 10 20-29 38:19.19 38:19.19
182 Gino Troiani Scranton PA 533 27 M 7 20-29 38:19.38 38:19.38
183 Michael Moran Clarks Summit PA 451 46 M 15 40-49 38:28.95 38:28.95
184 Melanie Brock Clarks Summit PA 280 40 F 33 40-49 38:29.32 38:29.32
185 Karl Peterson Scranton PA 476 30 M 12 30-39 38:35.18 38:35.18
186 Heather Baldauff Covington Twp PA 262 46 F 34 40-49 38:47.60 38:47.60
187 Susan Higley Clarks Summit PA 363 54 F 15 50-59 38:48.22 38:48.22
188 Will Rideout Scranton PA 490 65 M 5 60-99 38:51.23 38:51.23
189 Ashley Torbeck Dunmore PA 532 32 F 23 30-39 39:03.98 39:03.98
190 Tom Hill Clarks Summit PA 366 66 M 6 60-99 39:05.22 39:05.22
191 Sue Haikes Moscow PA 353 45 F 35 40-49 39:26.14 39:26.14
192 Byron Axtell Clarks Summit PA 256 9 M 33 0-19 39:33.97 39:33.97
193 Zoe Epstein Clarks Summit PA 329 13 F 20 0-19 39:39.48 39:39.48
194 Diana Campbell Mayfield PA 287 41 F 36 40-49 39:47.85 39:47.85
195 Rosangela Charlesworth Clarks Summit PA 296 47 F 37 40-49 39:52.97 39:52.97
196 John Hewitt Scranton PA 359 47 M 16 40-49 39:57.17 39:57.17
197 Edward Booth 613 44 M 17 40-49 39:58.79 39:58.79
198 Jaime Degilio Clarks Summit PA 308 37 F 24 30-39 40:08.98 40:08.98
199 Melinda Arcuri 577 39 F 25 30-39 40:19.67 40:19.67
200 Lauri Chickillo 629 55 F 16 50-59 40:33.92 40:33.92
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Jennifer Gallagher Dunmore PA 339 44 F 38 40-49 40:43.86 40:43.86
202 Christine Sestili Archbald PA 505 58 F 17 50-59 40:49.73 40:49.73
203 Joseph Liberatore Scranton PA 418 50 M 14 50-59 40:57.44 40:57.44
204 Laura Fierke Scranton PA 334 42 F 39 40-49 40:59.22 40:59.22
205 Debbie Lewis Scranton PA 417 55 F 18 50-59 40:59.48 40:59.48
206 Lori Jewett Clarks Summit PA 378 53 F 19 50-59 41:03.47 41:03.47
207 Lori Decker 587 44 F 40 40-49 41:11.85 41:11.85
208 Breeanna Champlin Clarks Summit PA 294 18 F 21 0-19 41:12.65 41:12.65
209 Bridget Slagan Mayfield PA 512 35 F 26 30-39 41:14.47 41:14.47
210 Teri Hilson 632 53 F 20 50-59 41:14.67 41:14.67
211 Cheryl Jaworski Avoca PA 377 44 F 41 40-49 41:20.58 41:20.58
212 Alan Leggin Scranton PA 411 45 M 18 40-49 41:25.89 41:25.89
213 Andrew Zelinski Scranton PA 562 11 M 34 0-19 41:27.10 41:27.10
214 Patricia Mulrooney Old Forge PA 452 45 F 42 40-49 41:36.51 41:36.51
215 Christine Brydun Jermyn PA 284 41 F 43 40-49 41:38.45 41:38.45
216 Erin Kurilla Madison Township PA 408 48 F 44 40-49 41:45.56 41:45.56
217 Laurie Rebovich Eynon PA 486 51 F 21 50-59 41:48.18 41:48.18
218 Sophia Arendt Clarks Summit PA 253 9 F 22 0-19 41:51.43 41:51.43
219 Ben Arendt Clarks Summit PA 249 37 M 13 30-39 41:52.64 41:52.64
220 Jennifer Freeborn 586 41 F 45 40-49 42:10.78 42:10.78
221 Michel Lipperini Scranton PA 421 43 F 46 40-49 42:22.93 42:22.93
222 Olivia Arcuri 612 0 F 23 0-19 42:29.59 42:29.59
223 Alicia Lipperini Scranton PA 420 18 F 24 0-19 42:31.81 42:31.81
224 Erin Culkin Moscow PA 302 48 F 47 40-49 43:00.41 43:00.41
225 Ella Axtell Clarks Summit PA 257 10 F 25 0-19 43:06.12 43:06.12
226 Liane Roberts Archbald PA 492 35 F 27 30-39 43:06.73 43:06.73
227 Jerry Dipasquale Jessup PA 314 50 M 15 50-59 43:29.25 43:29.25
228 Edward Smith Dunmore PA 588 48 M 19 40-49 43:35.97 43:35.97
229 Louis Pasqualiccchio 626 34 M 14 30-39 43:36.23 43:36.23
230 Jeanine Pearson Scranton PA 474 35 F 28 30-39 43:36.73 43:36.73
231 Marah Lettieri Avoca PA 416 43 F 48 40-49 43:41.64 43:41.64
232 Jannet Figueroa Clarks Summit PA 335 31 F 29 30-39 43:44.73 43:44.73
233 Megan Buettner Peckville PA 285 39 F 30 30-39 44:16.73 44:16.73
234 Benny Arendt Clarks Summit PA 250 14 M 35 0-19 44:49.83 44:49.83
235 Corianne McMynne Dunmore PA 445 44 F 49 40-49 45:02.43 45:02.43
236 Ron Stiltenpole Scranton PA 524 63 M 7 60-99 45:02.63 45:02.63
237 Wayne Stevens Clarks Summit PA 522 52 M 16 50-59 45:13.15 45:13.15
238 Reggie Stevens Clarks Summit PA 520 11 M 36 0-19 45:13.56 45:13.56
239 Sheli McHugh Scranton PA 441 36 F 31 30-39 45:13.98 45:13.98
240 Samantha Lipperini Scranton PA 422 16 F 26 0-19 45:23.66 45:23.66
241 Anthony Leggin Scranton PA 412 13 M 37 0-19 45:40.17 45:40.17
242 Olivia Arendt Clarks Summit PA 252 11 F 27 0-19 45:40.98 45:40.98
243 Joshua Davis 621 18 M 38 0-19 46:06.95 46:06.95
244 Aiyana Stephens 619 18 F 28 0-19 46:13.67 46:13.67
245 Sarah Shoff Scranton PA 507 41 F 50 40-49 46:35.74 46:35.74
246 Chris Baker Waymart PA 261 63 M 8 60-99 46:36.23 46:36.23
247 Virginia Snyder-Ashman Archbald PA 514 69 F 3 60-99 46:49.24 46:49.24
248 Jordan Patrick 610 13 F 29 0-19 46:52.49 46:52.49
249 Kylie Patrick 611 15 F 30 0-19 46:57.17 46:57.17
250 Kristin Piazza Pocono Summit PA 478 26 F 11 20-29 47:00.96 47:00.96
251 Danielle Arendt Clarks Summit PA 251 37 F 32 30-39 47:02.73 47:02.73
252 Nicole Jinks Plymouth PA 379 24 F 12 20-29 47:03.72 47:03.72
253 Eileen Huegel Scranton PA 371 52 F 22 50-59 47:03.92 47:03.92
254 Margot Belardi Taylor PA 271 40 F 51 40-49 47:04.50 47:04.50
255 Ted Zwiebel Scranton PA 564 57 M 17 50-59 47:04.93 47:04.93
256 Allyson Wilson Scranton PA 552 14 F 31 0-19 47:05.47 47:05.47
257 Chrissy Kelly Dalton PA 388 40 F 52 40-49 47:12.61 47:12.61
258 Jay Kuratnick Scranton PA 407 70 M 9 60-99 47:26.60 47:26.60
259 Jim Woolam 647 83 M 10 60-99 47:34.50 47:34.50
260 Sarah O'Donnell Lake Ariel PA 459 7 F 32 0-19 47:34.91 47:34.91
261 Thomas O'Donnell Lake Ariel PA 460 47 M 20 40-49 47:35.12 47:35.12
262 Colleen Graff Clarks Summit PA 346 45 F 53 40-49 48:46.91 48:46.91
263 Emily Miller Clarks Summit PA 449 17 F 33 0-19 48:51.10 48:51.10
264 Nina Kozer 657 15 F 34 0-19 49:03.98 49:03.98
265 Claudia Kozer 658 13 F 35 0-19 49:07.48 49:07.48
266 Gregg Kozar 671 48 M 21 40-49 49:24.24 49:24.24
267 Sherry Perry 597 48 F 54 40-49 49:50.16 49:50.16
268 Karen Clark Middletown NY 301 65 F 4 60-99 50:16.17 50:16.17
269 Matthew Genovese Clarks Summit PA 340 18 M 39 0-19 50:55.11 50:55.11
270 Acacia Krenitsky Clarks Green PA 406 16 F 36 0-19 50:56.72 50:56.72
271 Joelyn Condron 604 21 F 13 20-29 51:07.74 51:07.74
272 Heather Hewitt Scranton PA 358 14 F 37 0-19 51:23.75 51:23.75
273 Lisa Kennedy Scranton PA 389 42 F 55 40-49 51:28.99 51:28.99
274 April Altier Scranton PA 246 19 F 38 0-19 51:32.49 51:32.49
275 Samantha Gutmann Hawley PA 351 27 F 14 20-29 52:09.22 52:09.22
276 Eileen Stiltenpole Scranton PA 523 63 F 5 60-99 52:09.23 52:09.23
277 Ruth Desantis Scranton PA 311 54 F 23 50-59 52:18.12 52:18.12
278 Samantha Desantis Scranton PA 312 25 F 15 20-29 52:18.33 52:18.33
Top  

5k Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Beck Chickillo 631 0 F 1 0- 0 24:20.00 24:20.00
2 Melanie Curtis 578 13 F 1 1-99 36:58.95 36:58.95
3 Michael Chmura Clarks Summit PA 297 25 M 1 1-99 44:45.38 44:45.38
4 Stephan Frey 595 22 M 2 1-99 44:45.98 44:45.98
5 Cynthia Reynolds Dickson City PA 488 54 F 2 1-99 44:58.98 44:58.98
6 Sara Adonizio Clarks Summit PA 245 66 M 3 1-99 46:24.98 46:24.98
7 Luke Kozer 660 11 M 4 1-99 46:53.46 46:53.46
8 Gabby Scott 675 12 F 3 1-99 47:00.22 47:00.22
9 Shayonna Escalera Peckville PA 330 17 F 4 1-99 47:16.24 47:16.24
10 Donna Nelson Scranton PA 454 48 F 5 1-99 49:55.74 49:55.74
11 Leah Pawluck Carbondale PA 472 17 F 6 1-99 50:55.30 50:55.30
12 Catherine Murphy 609 61 F 7 1-99 51:04.24 51:04.24
13 Barbara Tonkin Scranton PA 531 68 F 8 1-99 51:04.87 51:04.87
14 Zachary Kongvold Dalton PA 402 22 M 5 1-99 51:20.71 51:20.71
15 Troy Pauli Taylor PA 470 39 M 6 1-99 52:22.74 52:22.74
16 Alexis Padilla 673 34 M 7 1-99 53:14.99 53:14.99
17 Nathanial Rodriguez 672 39 F 9 1-99 53:15.19 53:15.19
18 Ted Kaz 607 50 M 8 1-99 54:25.67 54:25.67
19 John Emiliani Jessup PA 324 48 M 9 1-99 54:29.24 54:29.24
20 Ben Wilhite 585 41 M 10 1-99 55:26.22 55:26.22
21 Gabrielle Wilhite 584 15 F 10 1-99 55:27.72 55:27.72
DQ Sharon Rideout Scranton PA 489 61 F DQ 1-99 --- ---