Waverly Waddle

Overall Finish List

May 09, 2015


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co

5k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lee Toussaint 59 50 M 1 Top Fin 18:45.57 18:45.57
2 George Watson Scranton PA 86 29 M 1 19-29 20:18.25 20:18.25
3 Kristin Patchell-Pellis 91 34 F 1 Top Fin 20:39.46 20:39.46
4 Kaleb Sherman 107 14 M 1 13-18 21:00.00 21:00.00
5 Gerard Snyder 69 50 M 1 50-99 21:11.83 21:11.83
6 Bill Booth 65 51 M 2 50-99 21:51.46 21:51.46
7 Bill Fiore Clarks Green PA 82 64 M 3 50-99 22:43.21 22:43.21
8 Bryce Genello 105 14 M 2 13-18 22:47.30 22:47.30
9 Grace Hillebrand Clarks Summit PA 117 31 F 1 30-39 22:48.31 22:48.31
10 Judy Riff 116 33 F 2 30-39 22:48.32 22:48.32
11 Meredith MacPherson Clarks Summit PA 6 39 F 3 30-39 23:02.84 23:02.84
12 Stephanie Hatfield No. Abington Twp. PA 90 35 F 4 30-39 23:08.30 23:08.30
13 Sarah Stark Clarks Summit PA 8 24 F 1 19-29 23:29.83 23:29.83
14 Geoffrey Musti 60 29 M 2 19-29 23:37.59 23:37.59
15 Kate Chickillo 83 13 F 1 13-18 24:09.47 24:09.47
16 Jack Allardyce 78 11 M 1 0-12 24:23.33 24:23.33
17 Beth Pucilowski 51 40 F 1 40-49 24:24.74 24:24.74
18 Owen Lisk 95 11 M 2 0-12 24:27.83 24:27.83
19 Nick Booth 66 10 M 3 0-12 24:30.34 24:30.34
20 Roger Savage Factoryille PA 55 52 M 4 50-99 24:32.97 24:32.97
21 Kerri Gaughan Clarks Summit PA 64 30 F 5 30-39 24:46.97 24:46.97
22 Megan McDonald 88 11 F 1 0-12 25:27.59 25:27.59
23 Ken Hollis 67 36 M 1 30-39 25:28.46 25:28.46
24 Lynn Hobbs Dalton PA 81 49 F 2 40-49 25:37.22 25:37.22
25 Danielle Carpenter 15 37 F 6 30-39 25:38.60 25:38.60
26 Marlene Schofield Clarks Summit PA 98 41 F 3 40-49 25:38.61 25:38.61
27 Abby LeClair 12 26 F 2 19-29 26:07.10 26:07.10
28 Courtney Lisk Dalton PA 94 39 F 7 30-39 26:21.35 26:21.35
29 Carlee MacPherson Clarks Summit PA 5 14 F 2 13-18 26:50.53 26:50.53
30 Ellen McGuigan 84 53 F 1 50-99 27:17.72 27:17.72
31 Fiona Ross 92 50 F 2 50-99 27:27.85 27:27.85
32 Landry Crawford 23 6 M 4 0-12 27:41.16 27:41.16
33 Tracy Mercuri 41 38 F 8 30-39 28:20.32 28:20.32
34 Lauren Fahey 93 10 F 2 0-12 28:21.52 28:21.52
35 Michelle Fahey Dalton PA 97 43 F 4 40-49 28:25.35 28:25.35
36 Andrew Martin 38 47 M 1 40-49 28:51.90 28:51.90
37 Matt Driesbaugh 103 10 M 5 0-12 28:56.35 28:56.35
38 Christine Driesbaugh Clarks Summit PA 104 43 F 5 40-49 28:57.61 28:57.61
39 Maggie Martin 39 11 F 3 0-12 28:58.64 28:58.64
40 Madison Carpenter 16 9 F 4 0-12 29:01.12 29:01.12
41 Chris Carpenter 14 36 M 2 30-39 29:02.56 29:02.56
42 Lily Martin 40 14 F 3 13-18 29:34.36 29:34.36
43 Kerry Roe Dalton PA 53 38 F 9 30-39 29:38.51 29:38.51
44 Eric Burns 68 35 M 3 30-39 29:43.36 29:43.36
45 James Farrell 61 25 M 3 19-29 29:57.81 29:57.81
46 Jadon Crawford 22 9 M 6 0-12 29:59.61 29:59.61
47 Ned Clarke 89 58 M 5 50-99 30:31.11 30:31.11
48 Carly Schofield 99 10 F 5 0-12 30:54.48 30:54.48
49 Paul Keeler 115 38 M 4 30-39 31:10.80 31:10.80
50 Lisa Allardyce 80 47 F 6 40-49 31:21.11 31:21.11
51 Marlle Allardyce 79 13 F 4 13-18 31:21.19 31:21.19
52 Lauren Berry 87 13 F 5 13-18 31:55.36 31:55.36
53 Baylor Lounsbery 34 11 F 6 0-12 32:19.92 32:19.92
54 Heidi Smith 70 50 F 3 50-99 32:32.97 32:32.97
55 Braedyn Cannella North Abington Township PA 2 10 M 7 0-12 32:49.43 32:49.43
56 Melanie DePietro 24 40 F 7 40-49 32:59.83 32:59.83
57 Lauren Schofield 100 12 F 7 0-12 33:03.28 33:03.28
58 Mariel Curra 62 11 F 8 0-12 33:03.30 33:03.30
59 Mary Greene 29 34 F 10 30-39 33:10.87 33:10.87
60 John Lounsbery 33 40 M 2 40-49 33:39.72 33:39.72
61 Heather Jordan 32 37 F 11 30-39 34:10.12 34:10.12
62 Aime Dingee 25 31 F 12 30-39 34:20.56 34:20.56
63 Ariana Brutico 4 35 F 13 30-39 35:16.75 35:16.75
64 Jacob Crawford 21 37 M 5 30-39 35:16.76 35:16.76
65 Mike Sheerin 106 57 M 6 50-99 35:34.71 35:34.71
66 Kyle Sherman 108 51 M 7 50-99 36:21.38 36:21.38
67 Colleen Ruddy 73 31 F 14 30-39 36:41.55 36:41.55
68 Melessia Briggs Eynon PA 1 36 F 15 30-39 37:21.38 37:21.38
69 Krislyn Monagan Clarks Summit PA 7 34 F 16 30-39 37:21.74 37:21.74
70 Elyse Sirnokaski 112 12 F 9 0-12 37:45.13 37:45.13
71 Sofia Capozzi 13 12 F 10 0-12 37:45.81 37:45.81
72 Julia Curran 96 11 F 11 0-12 38:06.63 38:06.63
73 Phoebe Davidock 77 9 F 12 0-12 38:28.38 38:28.38
74 Lynn Keeler 114 35 F 17 30-39 39:40.42 39:40.42
75 Katie Seechock 113 12 F 13 0-12 40:20.98 40:20.98
76 Mia Angalicola 111 12 F 14 0-12 40:22.61 40:22.61
77 Karyn Conner 17 40 F 8 40-49 41:02.89 41:02.89
78 Cathi McCormack 85 50 F 4 50-99 43:45.64 43:45.64
79 Karen Welcome 63 59 F 5 50-99 45:11.65 45:11.65
80 Bridgette Cannella North Abington Township PA 3 38 F 18 30-39 49:09.35 49:09.35
 

5k Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sandy Davidock 75 48 F 1 Top Fin 38:31.87 38:31.87
2 Patti Thomas 101 56 F 1 1-99 43:01.16 43:01.16
3 mary Shaub 109 54 F 2 1-99 43:02.40 43:02.40
4 Donna Sosilo 110 58 F 3 1-99 43:02.41 43:02.41
5 Rosalie Hoban 76 69 F 4 1-99 46:12.40 46:12.40
6 Rebecca van Gilder 74 38 F 5 1-99 46:14.66 46:14.66
7 Dina Manici 102 35 F 6 1-99 47:08.76 47:08.76
8 Holly Mullen 43 32 F 7 1-99 47:51.53 47:51.53
9 Kim Rosar 54 50 F 8 1-99 47:52.34 47:52.34
10 Caroline Pease 44 10 F 9 1-99 49:01.39 49:01.39
11 Laura Pease 46 43 F 10 1-99 49:07.66 49:07.66
12 David Pease 45 10 M 1 Top Fin 49:08.66 49:08.66
13 Lily Polizzi 49 11 F 11 1-99 52:04.91 52:04.91
14 Sofie Polizzi 50 5 F 12 1-99 52:05.32 52:05.32
15 Eva Polizzi 48 1 F 13 1-99 52:17.31 52:17.31
16 Joe Polizzi 47 1 M 1 1-99 52:22.67 52:22.67
17 Micah Cohen 20 5 M 2 1-99 53:12.67 53:12.67
18 Jennifer Cohen 19 34 F 14 1-99 53:13.15 53:13.15
19 Heidi Steppacher 56 26 F 15 1-99 53:20.67 53:20.67
20 Mardi Steppacher 57 59 F 16 1-99 53:23.75 53:23.75
21 Malcolm MacGregor 37 50 F 17 1-99 55:32.86 55:32.86
22 Ann MacGregor 36 51 F 18 1-99 55:35.30 55:35.30
23 Kip MacArthur 35 49 F 19 1-99 56:02.72 56:02.72
24 Chas Dooley 72 2 M 3 1-99 57:52.93 57:52.93
25 Kathy Dooley 71 65 F 20 1-99 57:53.13 57:53.13
26 Julie Durkin 27 1 F 21 1-99 58:32.58 58:32.58
27 Darlene Cohen 18 61 F 22 1-99 1:01:24.28 1:01:24.28
28 Kathleen Johnson 31 62 F 23 1-99 1:01:24.69 1:01:24.69