St. Nicholas 5k Run & Fun Walk

Overall Finish List

December 05, 2015


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co
Fun Walk

5k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matthew Lipsey 767 25 M 1 Top Fin 16:29.32 16:29.32
2 John Evangelista blakely PA 732 46 M 1 Top Fin 17:51.92 17:54.43
3 Conor Duffy 828 18 M 1 15-19 18:10.64 18:12.75
4 Michael Arzie 535 17 M 2 15-19 18:14.55 18:17.23
5 Dan Dragwa 812 48 M 1 45-49 18:20.53 18:23.46
6 Nate Strutski 749 19 M 3 15-19 18:37.20 18:40.88
7 Robert Damiano Nicholson PA 557 38 M 1 35-39 18:47.07 18:49.59
8 Joe Drumsta Scranton PA 789 47 M 2 45-49 18:49.58 18:52.73
9 Alexei Walutes 636 17 M 4 15-19 18:53.25 18:56.23
10 Tony Korch 748 56 M 1 55-59 18:57.58 18:59.48
11 Bill Grandpa Cook 761 61 M 1 60-64 19:14.41 19:19.23
12 Tiffany Leventhal 770 34 F 1 Top Fin 19:27.88 19:30.19
13 Cathy Dragwa 813 43 F 1 Top Fin 19:27.79 19:30.73
14 Jennifer Korty 759 16 F 1 15-19 19:58.30 20:02.67
15 George Watson dickson city PA 694 29 M 1 25-29 20:03.77 20:06.95
16 Mike Bochnovich Archbald PA 543 44 M 1 40-44 20:08.49 20:13.43
17 Joe Dotter 689 27 M 2 25-29 20:12.83 20:16.98
18 Matthew Korty 758 12 M 1 0-14 20:13.88 20:19.71
19 Jonathan Kovatch Archbald PA 585 44 M 2 40-44 20:18.32 20:22.26
20 Zach Loomis 829 18 M 5 15-19 20:21.63 20:23.73
21 Mackenzie Greenfield 765 17 F 2 15-19 20:29.59 20:31.48
22 Daniel Wells 638 56 M 2 55-59 20:48.63 20:51.58
23 John Orloski Lake Ariel PA 822 33 M 1 30-34 20:50.29 20:55.48
24 Michael Bennici Jr 775 13 M 2 0-14 20:57.56 21:00.98
25 Jeff Baran 797 55 M 3 55-59 21:03.64 21:06.98
26 Abigail Corrigan 760 17 F 3 15-19 21:22.93 21:26.33
27 Robert Torch Throop PA 693 43 M 3 40-44 21:24.98 21:29.55
28 Ed Kelly Archbald PA 580 65 M 1 65-69 21:32.79 21:36.23
29 Melissa Delfino Dunmore PA 814 46 F 1 45-49 21:44.06 21:48.24
30 Leo Turissini Scott Twp PA 678 63 M 2 60-64 21:46.29 21:51.23
31 Michelle Falzone 802 35 F 1 35-39 21:48.47 21:51.87
32 Brian Nolan 604 15 M 6 15-19 21:46.87 21:52.70
33 Nicholas Chaykosky 550 29 M 3 25-29 21:47.78 21:53.71
34 Justin RubaL 803 30 M 2 30-34 21:42.05 21:56.48
35 Rebecca Kinsey Dunmore PA 690 26 F 1 25-29 21:49.78 21:56.73
36 Don Lavin 697 55 M 4 55-59 21:55.81 21:59.74
37 Stephen Lofata 735 14 M 3 0-14 22:01.20 22:04.36
38 Rock Warnigaris 734 56 M 5 55-59 22:07.28 22:08.98
39 Riley Marcks Scranton PA 821 24 F 1 20-24 22:09.41 22:13.80
40 Paul Szymonski Scranton PA 628 67 M 2 65-69 22:12.17 22:17.64
41 Michael Kondrat 583 30 M 3 30-34 22:05.14 22:17.84
42 Colin Kravitz 835 11 M 4 0-14 22:15.73 22:18.45
43 Bob Paone Archbald PA 610 58 M 6 55-59 22:14.26 22:19.47
44 Ed Gavin Jefferson Twp PA 777 57 M 7 55-59 22:20.15 22:24.96
45 Robert Walker 633 14 M 5 0-14 22:20.29 22:25.77
46 Tom Horeis Peckville PA 818 45 M 3 45-49 22:15.65 22:26.58
47 Mark Dorish Simpson PA 782 56 M 8 55-59 22:23.76 22:34.29
48 Steve Kravitz 833 42 M 4 40-44 22:33.72 22:37.13
49 Walter Sokolowski 769 51 M 1 50-54 22:33.04 22:39.99
50 Mackenzie LaMorte 587 15 F 4 15-19 22:32.94 22:40.40
51 John Kielar 660 50 M 2 50-54 22:28.65 22:42.26
52 Bill Burd 545 60 M 3 60-64 22:46.55 22:50.72
53 Gabrielle Black 726 39 F 2 35-39 22:50.67 22:56.49
54 Rebekah Johnson Jermyn PA 579 25 F 2 25-29 22:55.65 22:58.84
55 Pamela Sando 671 43 F 1 40-44 23:01.83 23:04.13
56 Kaiden Prewdzik 792 9 M 6 0-14 23:04.03 23:06.15
57 Chris Mattise Archbald PA 596 47 M 4 45-49 23:02.36 23:07.17
58 Jason Tochelli 808 31 M 4 30-34 22:59.89 23:11.44
59 Michele Walutes 637 50 F 1 50-54 23:07.43 23:13.24
60 David Ide 576 53 M 3 50-54 23:08.26 23:14.68
61 Tom Piasecki 800 29 M 4 25-29 23:02.03 23:15.24
62 Roger Savage Factoryille PA 621 53 M 4 50-54 23:10.28 23:15.27
63 Carleen Lavin Scranton PA 696 54 F 2 50-54 23:12.12 23:16.93
64 Danny Dragwa 815 12 M 7 0-14 23:14.27 23:16.99
65 Tammy Kravitz 834 41 F 2 40-44 23:20.93 23:23.88
66 Tony Cerminaro Jermyn PA 668 79 M 1 70-99 23:22.27 23:27.74
67 Ed Zindell 648 66 M 3 65-69 23:18.16 23:28.49
68 Mike Labas Scranton PA 586 50 M 5 50-54 23:24.36 23:31.98
69 Terri Policare Clarks Green PA 672 45 F 2 45-49 23:24.70 23:33.60
70 Justin Ondrey Throop PA 841 37 M 2 35-39 23:34.30 23:42.74
71 Robert Korty 757 53 M 6 50-54 23:38.77 23:45.40
72 Lisa Reeves Greenfield Township PA 615 49 F 3 45-49 23:39.08 23:46.70
73 Mark Trently Eynon PA 810 53 M 7 50-54 23:44.52 23:51.72
74 Matthew Tolan 799 30 M 5 30-34 23:46.55 23:52.74
75 Holly Scacchitti 724 29 F 3 25-29 23:49.12 23:54.74
76 Christine Brunetti Jessup PA 837 49 F 4 45-49 23:50.80 23:58.99
77 Barbara Skates Waymart PA 626 54 F 3 50-54 23:52.59 23:59.23
78 Traci Leidel Scranton PA 683 34 F 1 30-34 24:01.07 24:06.29
79 Danielle Delucy Covington Township PA 809 38 F 3 35-39 24:02.11 24:06.50
80 Scott Leet 663 61 M 4 60-64 23:58.41 24:07.10
81 Diana Albright 526 52 F 4 50-54 24:07.87 24:14.49
82 Shawn Pettis 740 14 M 8 0-14 24:01.52 24:16.46
83 Lisa Ghetti 715 28 F 4 25-29 24:16.56 24:20.51
84 Shari Frank 564 52 F 5 50-54 24:12.42 24:22.95
85 Anne Paone Gallagher 714 55 F 1 55-59 24:14.68 24:24.38
86 Tom Owen 751 33 M 6 30-34 24:21.55 24:27.23
87 Matthew J Horeis 817 16 M 7 15-19 24:24.80 24:36.74
88 Raymond Cebular 801 52 M 8 50-54 24:32.61 24:36.79
89 Beth Pullman 795 36 F 4 35-39 24:40.87 24:50.18
90 Kevin McHale Jefferson township PA 831 41 M 5 40-44 24:32.27 24:50.58
91 George Cosmetis 555 76 M 2 70-99 24:46.99 24:53.63
92 KRISTIN FRITZ Hazleton PA 707 42 F 3 40-44 24:56.46 24:56.46
93 Phyllis Wells 639 56 F 2 55-59 24:50.28 24:58.24
94 Patti Turissini 679 63 F 1 60-64 24:51.56 25:00.24
95 Amy Piasecki Clarks Summit PA 685 40 F 4 40-44 24:51.20 25:01.34
96 Tom Yoniski 766 50 M 9 50-54 25:03.21 25:14.96
97 Susan Mulholland Taylor PA 661 51 F 6 50-54 25:16.83 25:19.99
98 Shannon O'Day 605 12 F 1 0-14 25:07.30 25:22.74
99 Vince Grattolino 569 60 M 5 60-64 25:07.33 25:26.30
100 Jenny O'Day 606 46 F 5 45-49 25:22.83 25:37.68
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Theresa Prawdzik 791 40 F 5 40-44 25:18.76 25:38.94
102 Joshua Martin 523 26 M 5 25-29 25:23.30 25:39.73
103 Jeff Georgia 794 44 M 6 40-44 25:51.39 25:58.49
104 Kathryn Egan Clarks Summit PA 559 24 F 2 20-24 25:43.79 26:01.22
105 Len Simpson 625 66 M 4 65-69 25:48.28 26:01.49
106 Debbie Alunni Jessup PA 796 64 F 2 60-64 25:46.73 26:09.16
107 Jenelle Ostrowski Pittston PA 681 33 F 2 30-34 25:51.85 26:09.95
108 William Callejas 665 53 M 10 50-54 26:02.06 26:12.60
109 Mike Pilch 830 44 M 7 40-44 26:08.92 26:22.74
110 Marie Gregg Dunmore PA 570 56 F 3 55-59 26:12.87 26:30.66
111 Lauren Lefchak 806 11 F 2 0-14 26:30.34 26:41.50
112 Robert Quinn Roaring Brook Twp PA 804 46 M 5 45-49 26:38.55 26:51.77
113 Patricia Hopkins Union Dale PA 573 49 F 6 45-49 26:43.73 27:00.71
114 Bryce Sokoloski 711 10 M 9 0-14 26:59.71 27:01.92
115 Mark Work Lake Ariel PA 709 57 M 9 55-59 26:48.32 27:02.13
116 Ellen McGuigan 764 53 F 7 50-54 26:53.80 27:09.99
117 Ann Walker 635 51 F 8 50-54 27:04.63 27:12.11
118 Charles Walker 634 48 M 6 45-49 27:04.84 27:12.50
119 John Anderson 534 48 M 7 45-49 27:12.72 27:25.50
120 Jeannine Luby Scranton PA 593 44 F 6 40-44 27:12.79 27:26.97
121 Karen Mercincavage 691 55 F 4 55-59 27:14.46 27:28.39
122 Kairlyn Kravitz 836 8 F 3 0-14 27:27.49 27:31.22
123 Frank Swaha Jr 790 51 M 11 50-54 27:20.22 27:38.33
124 Molly Skrutski 712 31 F 3 30-34 27:32.50 27:41.19
125 Frank Toolan 632 57 M 10 55-59 27:20.52 27:43.20
126 George Salitsky 619 58 M 11 55-59 27:20.41 27:43.21
127 Alexandra McConnell Carbondale PA 698 52 F 9 50-54 27:29.99 27:49.93
128 Jill Rodriguez South Abington Township PA 807 41 F 7 40-44 27:48.41 27:58.20
129 Sean Abbott Peckville PA 524 32 M 7 30-34 27:51.60 27:58.23
130 Dennis Lazar Wayne Memorial 772 55 M 12 55-59 27:56.01 28:04.94
131 Paul Harrington Scranton PA 571 57 M 13 55-59 27:58.82 28:06.50
132 Denise Maleski Factoryville PA 594 49 F 7 45-49 27:55.15 28:06.50
133 Jennifer Meyer Throop PA 824 38 F 5 35-39 27:47.68 28:08.50
134 Becky Moore Greenfield Township PA 788 43 F 8 40-44 28:04.32 28:14.85
135 Linda Lampeter 827 47 F 8 45-49 28:08.53 28:16.48
136 Sarah Teeple 630 25 F 5 25-29 28:02.54 28:16.48
137 Helene Teeple Jermyn PA 629 53 F 10 50-54 28:05.50 28:19.12
138 Joe Holmes Clarks Summit PA 780 54 M 12 50-54 28:03.60 28:23.19
139 Carolyn Hall Jackson PA 662 53 F 11 50-54 28:13.73 28:25.42
140 Denise Frederickson Scranton PA 656 45 F 9 45-49 28:22.52 28:33.20
141 Cathy Gerchman Dunmore PA 832 53 F 12 50-54 28:23.42 28:34.15
142 Colleen Tolan Dunmore PA 798 53 F 13 50-54 28:38.05 28:46.94
143 Ken Gill carbondale PA 733 46 M 8 45-49 28:33.18 28:52.75
144 Kristina Wulff Throop PA 826 30 F 4 30-34 28:39.57 28:57.25
145 Rebekah Stanco Nicholson PA 702 30 F 5 30-34 28:48.66 29:10.49
146 Mike Ryder Scranton PA 692 50 M 13 50-54 29:01.37 29:13.30
147 Sharon Bochnovich Archbald PA 544 44 F 9 40-44 29:04.80 29:16.75
148 Fran Paone 840 54 F 14 50-54 29:12.90 29:19.75
149 Sharon Mulherin Archbald PA 784 49 F 10 45-49 29:01.03 29:22.87
150 Dean Mulherin Archbald PA 783 49 M 9 45-49 29:02.27 29:23.69
151 Don Strausburger 771 45 M 10 45-49 29:23.15 29:32.85
152 Kristin Travis 675 27 F 6 25-29 29:13.29 29:33.47
153 Lisa Schmidt South Abington PA 622 34 F 6 30-34 29:13.76 29:34.46
154 Kevin Baumes Tunkhannock PA 539 59 M 14 55-59 29:17.70 29:37.70
155 George Lear 589 41 M 8 40-44 29:27.00 29:37.93
156 Patricia McDonough Archbald PA 597 49 F 11 45-49 29:42.34 29:59.22
157 Lisa Millam Coon Rapids MN 601 55 F 5 55-59 29:43.33 30:00.60
158 Susan Pagano Olyphant PA 609 54 F 15 50-54 30:00.64 30:06.25
159 Eileen Yanchak Scott Township PA 647 57 F 6 55-59 30:01.03 30:13.60
160 Jo Ann Durdan 774 51 F 16 50-54 30:04.37 30:17.77
161 Jill Coleman 552 50 F 17 50-54 30:04.35 30:17.97
162 Beth O'Malley 607 58 F 7 55-59 30:04.46 30:19.41
163 Tony Kobeski 581 56 M 15 55-59 29:56.50 30:22.00
164 Paul Maleski Factoryville PA 768 51 M 14 50-54 30:26.85 30:40.75
165 Marissa Murnin 778 30 F 7 30-34 30:43.78 30:52.46
166 Tony Ostir 805 10 M 10 0-14 30:25.63 30:52.46
167 Tammy Duffy Callicoonn NY 699 51 F 18 50-54 30:30.56 30:54.47
168 Patty Dzielak Carbondale PA 682 53 F 19 50-54 30:34.27 30:55.69
169 Corrine Wolff 643 23 F 3 20-24 30:40.20 30:57.92
170 Karyn Yanochko 670 27 F 7 25-29 30:52.55 31:05.75
171 John Schmidt 623 46 M 11 45-49 30:53.05 31:08.50
172 Annette Gigloiotti 567 49 F 12 45-49 30:56.91 31:08.67
173 Thomas Yanochko Blakely PA 669 35 M 3 35-39 30:57.82 31:10.75
174 Cheryll SLEDZINSKI 676 27 M 6 25-29 30:54.16 31:14.96
175 Olivia Smith 742 13 F 4 0-14 30:58.82 31:15.50
176 Brandon Wiernusz 642 14 M 11 0-14 31:05.88 31:15.77
177 Francesca Villano 743 13 F 5 0-14 30:59.48 31:16.16
178 Tina Hoehn 664 48 F 13 45-49 30:55.94 31:22.88
179 Jake Barrett 793 13 M 12 0-14 31:25.82 31:36.25
180 Patti O'Hora Lake Ariel PA 730 57 F 8 55-59 31:32.01 31:37.83
181 Rose Keesler 673 49 F 14 45-49 31:16.81 31:41.14
182 Cara Kondrat 582 30 F 8 30-34 31:33.07 31:44.75
183 Kevin Lesjack Browndale PA 747 39 M 4 35-39 31:16.97 31:45.25
184 Lisa Imbriaco Clarks Summit PA 674 48 F 15 45-49 31:38.11 31:48.44
185 Roberta Wywiorski Scranton PA 646 57 F 9 55-59 31:38.93 31:49.46
186 Bryan Lear 591 11 M 13 0-14 31:48.27 31:59.42
187 Joanne Jezerski 578 62 F 3 60-64 31:41.51 32:06.26
188 Sally Price 612 57 F 10 55-59 32:02.43 32:16.88
189 Megan Kozlowski 667 29 F 8 25-29 31:54.91 32:21.10
190 Tobey Aldridge Glen Lyon PA 688 43 M 9 40-44 32:01.65 32:28.50
191 Journey Horeis 820 9 F 6 0-14 32:29.33 32:41.76
192 Megan Horeis Peckville PA 816 42 F 10 40-44 32:29.50 32:42.43
193 Mark Kozlowski Greenfield Township PA 666 32 M 8 30-34 32:19.82 32:48.70
194 Brenda Sokoloski 710 47 F 16 45-49 32:34.01 32:53.38
195 Kelsey Loftus 658 25 F 9 25-29 32:35.78 32:55.16
196 Jason Basalyga 538 10 M 14 0-14 32:37.54 32:57.12
197 Susan Basalyga Archbald PA 537 46 F 17 45-49 32:38.51 32:57.67
198 Jennifer Ostir 608 42 F 11 40-44 32:35.30 33:01.73
199 Joe Loftus 838 55 M 16 55-59 32:53.11 33:07.30
200 Carol Chaykosky 549 60 F 4 60-64 32:41.95 33:10.75
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Dylan Kopa 811 8 M 15 0-14 32:59.07 33:24.46
202 Jennifer Solomon 739 42 F 12 40-44 33:17.44 33:27.13
203 Dolly Godlewski Taylor PA 568 64 F 5 60-64 33:08.71 33:34.39
204 Sherry Harvey Jermyn PA 717 45 F 18 45-49 33:10.37 33:34.80
205 Vic Milani 600 71 M 3 70-99 33:35.97 33:58.15
206 Donna Rupp Scranton PA 618 54 F 20 50-54 33:48.56 34:05.45
207 Mary E. McHale 598 61 F 6 60-64 33:49.58 34:06.25
208 MaryRose Smith 823 50 F 21 50-54 33:57.45 34:07.68
209 Mary Ellen Cappelloni 547 62 F 7 60-64 33:52.97 34:08.90
210 Nancy Blume Scranton PA 542 66 F 1 65-69 34:01.63 34:17.83
211 Kathy Arzie 825 53 F 22 50-54 34:30.45 34:39.14
212 Liz Ratchford 614 53 F 23 50-54 34:35.20 35:00.14
213 Karen Loftus Arch Bald PA 657 50 F 24 50-54 34:54.36 35:05.51
214 Nancy Handl Scranton PA 779 59 F 11 55-59 35:02.88 35:12.85
215 Kaiden Horeis 819 12 F 7 0-14 35:33.14 35:46.51
216 Dayne Tomaszewski 744 35 F 6 35-39 36:15.59 36:24.89
217 Shana Delaney Waymart PA 750 33 F 9 30-34 36:10.87 36:28.56
218 Karen Macaulay 787 53 F 25 50-54 36:08.58 36:38.26
219 Lillien Pettis 741 35 F 7 35-39 36:35.84 36:50.68
220 Joanie Deneen Lake Ariel PA 558 49 F 19 45-49 36:35.47 37:01.66
221 Sharon Mackrell Scranton PA 781 67 F 2 65-69 37:05.32 37:30.25
222 Jade Heisman 572 23 F 4 20-24 37:13.90 37:35.73
223 Erin Getts Scranton PA 746 48 F 20 45-49 37:32.59 37:50.77
224 Maya Lear 590 9 F 8 0-14 38:07.24 38:19.18
225 Kerry Lear 592 40 F 13 40-44 38:09.67 38:21.22
226 Mary Gavern Dickson City PA 680 62 F 8 60-64 38:13.63 38:22.52
227 Emilie Robertson Nicholson PA 701 32 F 10 30-34 38:50.32 39:11.52
228 Cathy Howell 575 73 F 1 70-99 39:05.49 39:32.42
229 Charlotte Ravaioli Dalton PA 706 68 F 3 65-69 39:24.05 39:50.69
230 Chet Jezerski 577 66 M 5 65-69 39:33.82 40:00.25
231 Fred Howell Honesdale PA 574 76 M 4 70-99 39:38.84 40:04.23
232 Linda Zipay 650 53 F 26 50-54 39:41.49 40:04.97
233 Jamie Catanzaro 548 47 F 21 45-49 39:40.99 40:05.33
234 Jill Abbott 525 32 F 11 30-34 40:26.34 40:59.27
235 Paul Covert 556 56 M 17 55-59 40:33.69 41:01.14
236 Patrick McCormack 752 56 M 18 55-59 40:52.34 41:15.77
237 Brenda McHugh Dalton PA 738 57 F 12 55-59 41:46.05 42:08.52
238 Cathi McCormack 753 51 F 27 50-54 42:50.40 43:14.53
239 Jessica Harvey Peckville PA 684 31 F 12 30-34 43:15.56 43:32.75
240 Mary Ann Ward Madison Twp PA 704 43 F 14 40-44 45:09.73 45:28.25
241 Liz McCarty 754 52 F 28 50-54 45:12.09 45:42.65
242 Joe Wren 644 64 M 6 60-64 45:43.74 46:07.43
243 Michael Teeple 631 56 M 19 55-59 47:19.58 47:43.26
244 Jacob Aldridge Glen Lyon PA 687 16 M 8 15-19 53:46.54 54:15.42
245 Heather Aldridge Glen Lyon PA 686 43 F 15 40-44 53:47.98 54:15.42
Top  

Fun Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ronald Fabri 560 46 M 1 1-99 38:31.57 38:47.77
2 Marie Wiernusz 641 52 F 1 1-99 39:03.04 39:08.49
3 Jerry Dipasquale Jessup PA 722 50 M 2 1-99 40:06.08 40:28.87
4 Nicholas Lofata 736 55 M 3 1-99 42:52.01 42:55.45
5 Jennifer Collarini 721 39 F 2 1-99 42:51.50 43:11.27
6 Cindy Wright 645 58 F 3 1-99 42:52.06 43:11.65
7 Ron Conaghan 554 67 M 4 1-99 43:21.88 43:43.53
8 Diane Zindell 649 62 F 4 1-99 43:27.40 43:56.71
9 Jean Franceschini 563 77 F 5 1-99 43:31.84 44:01.28
10 Karen Rapoch 613 59 F 6 1-99 43:39.14 44:04.53
11 Libby Fofi 755 8 F 7 1-99 45:06.42 45:37.79
12 Karina Maslar 762 25 F 8 1-99 45:06.83 45:38.20
13 Timothy Carnell 731 55 M 5 1-99 45:17.82 45:44.67
14 Stig Fromm 565 61 M 6 1-99 45:55.28 45:55.28
15 Gerald Blake 540 74 M 7 1-99 45:41.62 45:56.47
16 Francis Xavier Burke 745 68 M 8 1-99 46:54.93 47:10.37
17 Michelle LaTournous 588 37 F 9 1-99 47:01.50 47:16.45
18 Joann Merli Jessup PA 599 56 F 10 1-99 47:01.20 47:16.86
19 Chava Cartnell 727 15 F 11 1-99 47:07.83 47:36.13
20 Debby Cartnell 728 54 F 12 1-99 47:09.56 47:36.74
21 Cali Cavanaugh 653 10 F 13 1-99 47:28.23 48:02.41
22 Joe Cavanaugh 652 47 M 9 1-99 47:26.88 48:02.54
23 Ann Sledzinski 785 53 F 14 1-99 49:09.12 49:09.12
24 James Sledzinski 786 22 M 10 1-99 49:09.94 49:09.94
25 Gail Fromm 566 59 F 15 1-99 49:49.56 50:05.74
26 Carolyn Blake 541 67 F 16 1-99 49:58.08 50:05.94
27 Marilil Killen 839 49 F 17 1-99 49:59.29 50:20.76
28 Heidi Fofi 756 36 F 18 1-99 49:53.67 50:23.99
29 Kim Goodiri 763 40 F 19 1-99 49:54.96 50:25.30
30 WILLIAM SLEDZINSKI 677 32 M 11 1-99 52:21.51 52:21.51
31 Mary Linko 729 57 F 20 1-99 53:33.34 53:51.26
32 Monica Bezek 725 49 F 21 1-99 53:32.15 53:51.52
33 Ellen Taylor 776 44 F 22 1-99 57:47.35 58:16.29
34 Chip Taylor Scranton PA 773 56 M 12 1-99 57:47.94 58:16.83