Spring off the Couch

Overall Finish List

April 04, 2015


Scranton Running Co

5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kyle Knowles 562 33 M 1 Top Fin 21:00.68 21:00.68
2 Stephen Nicolosi Hummelstown PA 320 24 M 1 20-29 22:03.94 22:03.94
3 Will Craft Lake Ariel PA 282 44 M 1 40-49 22:45.34 22:45.34
4 Carolyn James 557 43 F 1 Top Fin 23:22.52 23:22.92
5 Gabriel Crouthamel Tafton PA 284 14 M 1 0-19 23:55.29 23:56.24
6 Alexandria Crouthamel 529 22 F 1 20-29 25:02.83 25:02.83
7 Bernie Smicherko Duryea PA 330 31 M 1 30-39 25:09.20 25:40.88
8 Kerri Gaughan 574 30 F 1 30-39 25:51.34 26:04.52
9 Mark Crouthamel Tafton PA 285 44 M 2 40-49 27:21.40 27:27.33
10 Jenny Fitzmaurice Hummelstown PA 291 23 F 2 20-29 27:52.49 27:52.92
11 Mary McGregor 565 17 F 1 0-19 28:20.10 28:23.85
12 Paul Ward Moscow PA 338 60 M 1 60-99 29:11.14 29:14.88
13 Kimberly Nagle Greenfield Twp PA 316 27 F 3 20-29 29:42.68 29:58.17
14 Michael Sulzinski Clarks Summit PA 333 57 M 1 50-59 29:48.40 29:52.70
15 Sarah Madden Olyphant PA 306 44 F 1 40-49 30:00.47 30:05.90
16 Ellen McGuigan Clarks Summit 573 53 F 1 50-59 30:15.82 30:40.27
17 Mark Kenny 559 57 M 2 50-59 30:27.29 30:27.87
18 Adam Pratt Scranton PA 323 32 M 2 30-39 30:49.24 31:09.15
19 Patrick Smith Dunmore PA 331 47 M 3 40-49 30:52.47 30:54.93
20 Karen Elkins Peckville PA 290 44 F 2 40-49 31:36.17 31:49.86
21 Kelly Brink Nicholson PA 277 29 F 4 20-29 31:55.28 31:59.96
22 John Knowles 566 34 M 3 30-39 32:33.71 33:02.45
23 Jennifer Gronski Moosic PA 298 34 F 2 30-39 32:34.74 32:50.86
24 Ken Kielar 519 50 M 3 50-59 33:22.83 33:25.48
25 Megan Haikes Scranton PA 299 29 F 5 20-29 33:23.90 33:42.14
26 Michelle Sulzinski Clarks Summit PA 334 20 F 6 20-29 33:26.84 33:31.35
27 Lowell Stoss Avoca PA 332 44 M 4 40-49 33:42.52 34:10.22
28 Nancy Grebb Scranton PA 296 60 F 1 60-99 34:58.48 35:05.98
29 Jill Tighe Avoca PA 335 42 F 3 40-49 34:59.73 35:05.97
30 Joseph Loftus Dunmore PA 305 54 M 4 50-59 35:37.87 36:04.12
31 Aileen Croke Scranton PA 283 25 F 7 20-29 36:03.20 36:28.90
32 Gabe Corgatelli Moscow PA 279 8 M 2 0-19 38:33.66 38:46.41
33 Heather Moran Scranton PA 313 36 F 3 30-39 38:34.46 39:13.98
34 Scott Moran Scranton PA 314 43 M 5 40-49 38:36.17 39:15.90
35 Heidi Smith 564 50 F 2 50-59 38:51.73 39:24.67
36 Laura Corgatelli Moscow PA 280 45 F 4 40-49 38:58.88 39:10.37
37 Terry Waibel Scranton PA 337 55 F 3 50-59 39:17.99 39:48.66
38 Maryann Sheerer Avoca PA 326 42 F 5 40-49 39:18.28 39:45.62
39 Jennifer Politowski Olyphant PA 322 39 F 4 30-39 39:28.34 39:58.73
40 Lynn Gavin Dunmore PA 293 56 F 4 50-59 39:31.04 40:02.89
41 Chris Goldyn Scranton PA 295 33 M 4 30-39 39:35.30 40:13.98
42 Katelyn Durkin Duryea PA 289 26 F 8 20-29 39:45.30 40:17.13
43 Marilyn Skettino Dunmore PA 483 64 F 2 60-99 39:47.14 40:27.49
44 Katie Cimino Scranton PA 278 33 F 5 30-39 39:47.61 40:16.73
45 Sherri Bouselli 527 48 F 6 40-49 39:49.06 40:21.18
46 Sara Kearney Scranton PA 302 33 F 6 30-39 39:52.15 40:20.74
47 Mary Jo Sheridan Scranton PA 327 52 F 5 50-59 40:43.80 41:17.93
48 Laura Rook Old Forge PA 324 51 F 6 50-59 40:44.25 41:15.24
49 Lisa Gibbons Eynon PA 294 45 F 7 40-49 40:44.25 41:18.63
50 Cheryl Blasi Scranton PA 275 33 F 7 30-39 40:48.81 41:26.46
51 Marla Grill Moosic PA 297 40 F 8 40-49 40:59.06 41:37.99
52 Breeda Holmes Throop PA 300 33 F 8 30-39 41:10.55 41:44.74
53 Judy Dombrowski Jefferson Township PA 287 48 F 9 40-49 41:26.50 42:02.99
54 Susan Brier South Abington Township PA 276 58 F 7 50-59 41:26.63 42:01.99
55 Corianne McMynne Dunmore PA 311 43 F 10 40-49 41:26.75 42:01.74
56 Sara McDonald Scranton PA 309 36 F 9 30-39 41:29.46 42:06.72
57 Heather Linde Olyphant PA 304 56 F 8 50-59 41:32.25 42:07.95
58 Patti Mazzie Peckville PA 307 48 F 11 40-49 44:03.86 44:46.35
59 Sheli McHugh Scranton PA 310 35 F 10 30-39 44:10.12 44:44.10
60 Danielle King Thornhurst PA 303 41 F 12 40-49 44:23.68 45:00.63
61 Donna Nelson Scranton PA 318 47 F 13 40-49 45:07.27 45:42.44
62 George Tomko Dunmore PA 336 59 M 5 50-59 45:31.07 46:05.75
63 Therese Irving Scranton PA 301 57 F 9 50-59 46:11.50 46:11.50
64 Dara Coslett Granza Olyphant PA 281 36 F 11 30-39 47:07.28 47:41.27
65 Katie McAndrew 523 42 F 14 40-49 48:39.22 49:17.92
66 Erin Getts Scranton 545 47 F 15 40-49 50:09.02 50:46.51
67 Tina Gilchrist 553 42 F 16 40-49 50:17.87 50:55.33
68 Patricia Mulrooney Old Forge PA 315 44 F 17 40-49 57:04.84 57:35.45
69 Jennifer Gallagher Dunmore PA 292 42 F 18 40-49 57:06.69 57:36.45
 

10K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joe Drumsta Scranton PA 556 46 M 1 Top Fin 39:31.14 39:31.73
2 Matt Maloney Scranton 551 34 M 1 30-39 40:17.76 40:17.95
3 Matt Schreck Scranton 539 17 M 1 0-19 41:28.51 41:28.92
4 Marty Green 522 44 M 1 40-49 42:21.05 42:21.23
5 Jim Raguckas 569 35 M 2 30-39 42:59.39 43:00.81
6 Markus Anttila Clarks Summít PA 347 35 M 3 30-39 43:31.54 43:35.21
7 Matt Slocum Scranton PA 571 38 M 4 30-39 44:50.01 44:51.42
8 Marty Noll 554 53 M 1 50-59 45:45.71 45:46.90
9 Lydia Carey Peckville PA 363 16 F 1 Top Fin 46:39.33 46:41.80
10 Melissa Delfino The JAYWALKERS PA 520 46 F 1 40-49 46:59.42 47:04.75
11 Adam Jones 516 28 M 1 20-29 47:18.83 47:23.82
12 Chris Farrell 555 37 M 5 30-39 47:37.53 47:40.15
13 Steve Hill South Abington Township PA 412 55 M 2 50-59 47:49.68 47:54.81
14 Zach Morahan 525 26 M 2 20-29 47:51.35 47:55.21
15 David Haikes 542 43 M 2 40-49 48:33.23 48:33.23
16 Lori Maloney 552 36 F 1 30-39 48:36.67 48:39.12
17 Roger Ericson 526 67 M 1 60-99 49:26.65 49:41.51
18 Mike Wynn Clarks Summit PA 506 48 M 3 40-49 50:06.26 50:09.76
19 Mike Labas Scranton PA 432 50 M 3 50-59 50:14.07 50:14.45
20 TJ Theis olyphant 536 26 M 3 20-29 50:49.44 51:03.24
21 Tj Sweet Clarks Summit PA 492 17 M 2 0-19 50:53.08 51:05.26
22 Colleen Kostiak Clarks Summit PA 428 45 F 2 40-49 51:35.42 51:47.99
23 Robert McGregor Scranton PA 563 55 M 4 50-59 51:36.78 51:38.76
24 Kevin Murphy Scranton PA 451 36 M 6 30-39 51:58.73 51:59.18
25 Maureen Sullivan Scranton PA 491 23 F 1 20-29 52:10.01 52:10.40
26 Christine Jackson Clarks Summit PA 419 31 F 2 30-39 53:05.51 53:11.27
27 Aaron Abbott Harrisburg PA 340 34 M 7 30-39 53:23.68 53:32.13
28 Amy Kazmierski Clarks Summit PA 424 47 F 3 40-49 54:27.71 54:29.52
29 Joseph Digregorio Old Forge PA 379 56 M 5 50-59 54:49.56 54:55.53
30 Andrea Speicher 548 36 F 3 30-39 54:49.86 54:51.68
31 Frank Talarico 543 33 M 8 30-39 54:52.61 54:55.54
32 Matt Butler Scranton PA 358 36 M 9 30-39 54:53.18 54:55.36
33 Holly Zinskie Peckville PA 508 40 F 4 40-49 55:13.04 55:18.78
34 Ariann Adams Covington Twp PA 343 25 F 2 20-29 55:35.54 55:47.50
35 Jennifer Roberts Courtdale PA 472 39 F 4 30-39 55:36.95 55:56.44
36 Emily Silsby New York NY 482 24 F 3 20-29 55:37.13 55:48.71
37 Melanie Walker Scranton PA 498 24 F 4 20-29 55:39.02 55:39.96
38 Melanie Williams 531 27 F 5 20-29 56:15.84 56:22.22
39 Sandy Carney Covington Township PA 365 44 F 5 40-49 56:18.91 56:37.78
40 Erin Kuhlmeier 530 32 F 5 30-39 56:19.91 56:26.50
41 John Nicodem 576 50 M 6 50-59 56:26.78 56:32.53
42 Nicole Severs Clarks Summit PA 480 37 F 6 30-39 56:28.38 56:32.62
43 Kristy Crowley Clark Summit PA 374 35 F 7 30-39 56:29.29 56:32.78
44 John Earley Hanover Twp PA 384 33 M 10 30-39 56:31.41 56:34.24
45 Brenda Padden Scranton PA 459 47 F 6 40-49 56:37.15 56:40.33
46 Jenn Williams South Abington Township PA 500 45 F 7 40-49 57:07.20 57:10.88
47 Ashlee Butkiewicz 549 29 F 6 20-29 57:14.94 57:34.44
48 Lauryn Ference Shavertown PA 389 27 F 7 20-29 57:22.64 57:38.36
49 Christopher Kudrich Scranton PA 431 27 M 4 20-29 57:40.89 57:47.47
50 Anna Kane Factoryville PA 422 17 F 1 0-19 57:48.07 58:01.28
51 Erin Butler Scranton PA 357 37 F 8 30-39 57:58.64 58:02.33
52 Kate Burnham-Abbott Harrisburg PA 356 32 F 9 30-39 58:05.80 58:14.42
53 Courtney Capwell 535 20 F 8 20-29 58:08.74 58:16.98
54 Justin Kraft 546 24 M 5 20-29 58:13.32 58:14.31
55 Greg Opalka Moscow PA 458 36 M 11 30-39 58:14.25 58:21.65
56 Marissa O'Donnell Moscow PA 457 37 F 10 30-39 58:14.80 58:21.79
57 Kristy Jankowski Scranton PA 420 36 F 11 30-39 58:18.96 58:24.30
58 Kimberly Kenehan Scranton PA 425 27 F 9 20-29 58:26.85 58:44.67
59 Casey Prudente Scott Township PA 464 24 F 10 20-29 58:26.97 58:44.47
60 Jeff Marx Scranton PA 547 31 M 12 30-39 58:29.71 58:45.89
61 Rebekah Stanco Nicholson PA 485 30 F 12 30-39 58:40.63 59:04.56
62 Barbara Durkin Nicholson 567 31 F 13 30-39 58:44.10 59:07.43
63 Candice Murphy Scranton PA 450 30 F 14 30-39 58:53.80 58:58.28
64 Elizabeth Richardson Scranton PA 541 30 F 15 30-39 59:40.19 59:54.18
65 Jim Richardson Scranton PA 540 53 M 7 50-59 59:40.35 59:54.79
66 Alicia Bowen Dunmore PA 352 43 F 8 40-49 1:00:09.03 1:00:31.20
67 Jennifer Wynn Clarks Summit PA 505 47 F 9 40-49 1:00:09.06 1:00:30.40
68 Sarah Braddell Moosic PA 353 30 F 16 30-39 1:00:09.85 1:01:05.54
69 Tricia Dougherty Scranton PA 382 43 F 10 40-49 1:00:39.68 1:00:58.47
70 Cathy Conrad Duryea PA 370 41 F 11 40-49 1:00:40.89 1:00:59.87
71 Michelle McHale 560 33 F 17 30-39 1:00:54.52 1:01:15.16
72 Carlie Holgate South Abington PA 417 36 F 18 30-39 1:00:55.09 1:01:10.80
73 Paul Harrington Scranton PA 411 56 M 8 50-59 1:00:58.31 1:01:09.23
74 Tony Kobeski Jessup PA 426 56 M 9 50-59 1:01:05.07 1:01:10.79
75 Trena McGoff Scranton PA 442 52 F 1 50-59 1:01:16.22 1:01:35.91
76 Renee Gentile Dunmore PA 395 50 F 2 50-59 1:01:21.46 1:01:39.39
77 Michael Shoff Scranton PA 481 39 M 13 30-39 1:01:37.70 1:01:42.61
78 Diane Carey Peckville PA 362 47 F 12 40-49 1:01:51.30 1:02:11.51
79 Amy Vega Waverly Township PA 496 41 F 13 40-49 1:01:52.05 1:02:12.29
80 Bobbi Jo Guman Jermyn PA 404 38 F 19 30-39 1:01:56.00 1:02:11.92
81 Sharon Mulherin Archbald PA 448 48 F 14 40-49 1:01:56.81 1:02:12.31
82 Kimberly Dennis Waymart PA 378 45 F 15 40-49 1:02:13.12 1:02:50.79
83 Christine Mizenko Madison Township PA 533 41 F 16 40-49 1:02:13.56 1:02:51.55
84 Lori Nozzi Dunmore PA 456 44 F 17 40-49 1:02:15.47 1:02:52.40
85 Ruth Wood Jefferson Twp PA 503 55 F 3 50-59 1:02:18.83 1:02:49.76
86 Becky Moore Greenfield Township PA 445 42 F 18 40-49 1:02:19.80 1:02:50.18
87 Christopher Banton Moscow PA 349 34 M 14 30-39 1:02:19.83 1:02:41.22
88 Daniel Brennan 537 35 M 15 30-39 1:02:25.61 1:02:29.79
89 Christine Gasper 575 43 F 19 40-49 1:02:46.06 1:03:24.30
90 Chrissy Raguckas Kingston PA 466 34 F 20 30-39 1:03:02.15 1:03:04.99
91 Russ McAndrew Avoca 524 41 M 4 40-49 1:03:57.30 1:04:17.20
92 Rick Gerrity Scranton PA 399 54 M 10 50-59 1:04:00.00 1:04:18.16
93 Jess Ford Honesdale PA 391 48 F 20 40-49 1:04:01.35 1:04:12.91
94 Brianne Roberts Archbald PA 471 35 F 21 30-39 1:04:21.03 1:04:38.99
95 Janet Steele Hanover Twp PA 486 49 F 21 40-49 1:04:23.54 1:04:36.28
96 Nicole Genova Roaring Brook Twp PA 394 39 F 22 30-39 1:04:26.67 1:04:37.16
97 Robert Kaville Roaring Brook Twp PA 423 64 M 2 60-99 1:04:26.90 1:04:37.15
98 Kaylee Pikulski 534 48 F 22 40-49 1:04:29.63 1:04:39.30
99 Diane Cimino Scranton PA 367 47 F 23 40-49 1:04:30.55 1:04:48.75
100 Annette West Dickson City PA 499 43 F 24 40-49 1:04:31.46 1:04:48.95
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Mark Loomis Peckville PA 436 47 M 5 40-49 1:04:35.06 1:04:50.79
102 Harold Newell North Abington Township PA 452 45 M 6 40-49 1:04:42.37 1:04:49.97
103 Katie Tullio Dunmore PA 495 38 F 23 30-39 1:04:45.74 1:05:05.66
104 Kelly Blanco 517 36 F 24 30-39 1:04:51.32 1:05:00.15
105 Cathy Refice Clarks Summit PA 468 58 F 4 50-59 1:04:57.39 1:05:08.30
106 Jennifer Thomas Olyphant PA 493 38 F 25 30-39 1:05:26.49 1:05:39.79
107 Kevin Lesjack Browndale PA 434 38 M 16 30-39 1:05:29.50 1:05:34.30
108 Debra Kodish Old Forge PA 427 49 F 25 40-49 1:05:44.65 1:05:53.26
109 Cindy Hoban Dunmore PA 415 55 F 5 50-59 1:05:45.01 1:05:52.64
110 Jaime Schultz Clarks Summit PA 477 36 F 26 30-39 1:05:50.14 1:06:05.42
111 Danielle Runco Throop PA 474 30 F 27 30-39 1:05:52.32 1:06:10.31
112 Fran Evans Throop PA 386 48 F 26 40-49 1:05:53.84 1:06:10.58
113 Patti Dragotto Peckville PA 383 54 F 6 50-59 1:05:54.19 1:06:11.59
114 Frances Kowalchik Peckville PA 429 32 F 28 30-39 1:06:03.73 1:06:13.18
115 April Hannon Old Forge PA 410 41 F 27 40-49 1:06:05.15 1:06:13.80
116 Joanna Grizzanti Carbondale PA 402 50 F 7 50-59 1:06:06.46 1:06:17.80
117 Sommur Connor Dalton PA 368 39 F 29 30-39 1:06:07.55 1:06:15.80
118 Leslie Corby Spring Brook Twp PA 371 44 F 28 40-49 1:06:09.00 1:06:19.98
119 Jessica Hogan Eynon PA 416 38 F 30 30-39 1:07:41.07 1:07:52.81
120 Krista Raguckas 568 39 F 31 30-39 1:07:50.21 1:07:53.64
121 Bobbi Stogoski Shavertown PA 488 36 F 32 30-39 1:08:10.53 1:08:37.65
122 MaryKay Galvin 544 42 F 29 40-49 1:08:32.12 1:08:51.31
123 Sue Holman Scranton PA 418 39 F 33 30-39 1:08:36.26 1:08:49.52
124 Jeannie McDonald Dunmore PA 439 54 F 8 50-59 1:08:43.07 1:08:51.73
125 Elizabeth Brock 538 43 F 30 40-49 1:08:50.99 1:09:27.98
126 Jessica Jones Washington DC 421 33 F 34 30-39 1:09:04.83 1:09:13.27
127 Jill Strelecki Olyphant PA 489 40 F 31 40-49 1:09:07.95 1:09:20.33
128 Erin Anderson Scranton PA 346 46 F 32 40-49 1:09:56.73 1:10:14.70
129 Amy Laguzzi Clifford township PA 528 43 F 33 40-49 1:10:20.74 1:10:33.33
130 Karen Risse Clarks Green PA 470 58 F 9 50-59 1:10:21.69 1:10:32.82
131 Ann Hinton Scranton PA 414 56 F 10 50-59 1:10:24.43 1:10:34.67
132 Theresa Gilhooley Scranton PA 400 53 F 11 50-59 1:10:24.56 1:10:37.70
133 Ann Connors Dunmore PA 369 55 F 12 50-59 1:10:33.58 1:10:42.57
134 Meghan Nowakowski Scranton PA 455 31 F 35 30-39 1:10:47.26 1:11:04.17
135 Brian Grebb Scranton PA 401 58 M 11 50-59 1:11:05.83 1:11:15.55
136 Karen Dodge-Krenitsky Clarks Green PA 380 50 F 13 50-59 1:11:14.32 1:11:23.50
137 Patricia McDonough Archbald PA 441 48 F 34 40-49 1:11:18.00 1:11:29.57
138 Doreen Nixon New Milford PA 454 52 F 14 50-59 1:11:18.68 1:11:28.97
139 Cindie Banks Dallas PA 348 45 F 35 40-49 1:11:37.61 1:11:46.28
140 Kathleen Richter Scranton PA 469 52 F 15 50-59 1:11:40.63 1:11:52.56
141 Lea Wojciechowski Eynon PA 502 20 F 11 20-29 1:12:27.18 1:12:40.57
142 Melinda Newhart Moscow PA 453 37 F 36 30-39 1:12:38.96 1:13:00.32
143 Virginia McGregor 561 52 F 16 50-59 1:13:05.38 1:13:27.81
144 Nancy Blume 558 65 F 1 60-99 1:13:19.32 1:13:42.51
145 Vito Scocozzo Scranton PA 478 44 M 7 40-49 1:13:33.90 1:13:55.27
146 Terri Cesarini Moscow PA 366 46 F 36 40-49 1:14:33.08 1:14:58.89
147 Shelley Ackroyd Scranton PA 341 42 F 37 40-49 1:14:34.65 1:14:58.27
148 Steve Voyce Clarks Summit PA 550 55 M 12 50-59 1:14:47.01 1:15:13.92
149 Stephanie Bellinger 570 32 F 37 30-39 1:14:51.64 1:15:13.30
150 Jeannette Alunni Dunmore PA 345 44 F 38 40-49 1:15:02.84 1:15:30.58
151 Lee Ann Munley Scranton PA 449 54 F 17 50-59 1:15:03.34 1:15:29.58
152 Lee Ann Haefele Dickson City PA 405 46 F 39 40-49 1:15:04.54 1:15:32.42
153 Kathy McGrail Dickson City PA 443 45 F 40 40-49 1:15:04.83 1:15:32.33
154 Jane Carlonas Dunmore PA 364 48 F 41 40-49 1:15:05.65 1:15:30.33
155 Lynn Carachilo Scranton PA 361 46 F 42 40-49 1:15:08.24 1:15:29.99
156 Maria McDonnell Scranton PA 440 49 F 43 40-49 1:15:09.14 1:15:34.83
157 Mary McHale Clarks Summit PA 444 60 F 2 60-99 1:15:09.23 1:15:34.47
158 Colleen Rafferty Scranton PA 465 41 F 44 40-49 1:15:09.66 1:15:32.58
159 Maryellen Cappelloni Scranton PA 360 61 F 3 60-99 1:15:10.96 1:15:35.33
160 Christine Brayer Clarks Summit PA 354 51 F 18 50-59 1:15:17.05 1:15:58.85
161 Kathleen Haggerty Ardmore PA 406 47 F 45 40-49 1:15:19.84 1:15:43.45
162 Marguerite Coyle Scranton PA 372 61 F 4 60-99 1:15:23.80 1:15:47.51
163 Rachel Ziegler Dunmore PA 507 32 F 38 30-39 1:15:28.17 1:15:50.33
164 Gina McAndrew 532 33 F 39 30-39 1:15:30.94 1:15:57.65
165 Kristin Prevish Dunmore PA 462 47 F 46 40-49 1:15:32.60 1:15:53.33
166 Jo Anne Yanko Dunmore PA 339 35 F 40 30-39 1:15:36.37 1:15:58.83
167 Kelly George Scranton PA 397 36 F 41 30-39 1:15:39.55 1:16:03.18
168 Jennifer Prothero Scranton PA 463 42 F 47 40-49 1:15:51.82 1:16:22.48
169 Linda Lamparter Gouldsboro PA 433 47 F 48 40-49 1:16:25.85 1:16:33.26
170 Thomas Hill Clark's Summit PA 413 65 M 3 60-99 1:16:33.92 1:16:58.58
171 Nancy Handl Scranton PA 409 58 F 19 50-59 1:16:42.25 1:17:04.83
172 Bridget Fox Dunmore PA 392 22 F 12 20-29 1:16:57.61 1:17:05.84
173 Christine Sestili Archbald PA 479 56 F 20 50-59 1:17:39.16 1:18:02.90
174 Donna Rupp Scranton PA 475 53 F 21 50-59 1:17:58.48 1:18:24.22
175 Mallory Rosenberg Kingston PA 473 26 F 13 20-29 1:18:39.24 1:19:03.62
176 Ashley Tomko Throop PA 494 30 F 42 30-39 1:18:42.57 1:18:54.93
177 Lori Decker Dickson City PA 377 42 F 49 40-49 1:18:44.00 1:19:10.74
178 Donna Ferko 518 50 F 22 50-59 1:18:51.66 1:19:17.28
179 Mary Gavern Dickson City PA 393 61 F 5 60-99 1:19:05.85 1:19:19.59
180 Diane Donvito Throop PA 381 52 F 23 50-59 1:19:34.62 1:20:02.59
181 Heather Stuart Scranton PA 490 44 F 50 40-49 1:20:12.21 1:20:27.87
182 Bridget Cabets Covington Twp PA 359 40 F 51 40-49 1:21:12.96 1:21:42.73
183 Marie May 572 55 F 24 50-59 1:22:04.47 1:22:44.83
184 Patty Beck Scranton PA 350 44 F 52 40-49 1:22:20.33 1:22:50.32
185 Debbie Lewis Scranton PA 435 54 F 25 50-59 1:22:59.23 1:23:27.98
186 Melissa Foley Throop PA 390 41 F 53 40-49 1:23:11.79 1:23:40.78
187 Debra Georgetti Scranton PA 398 45 F 54 40-49 1:23:48.53 1:24:03.17
188 Laurie Rebovich Eynon PA 467 50 F 26 50-59 1:23:49.15 1:24:31.35
189 Marissa Picchini 521 37 F 43 30-39 1:24:05.36 1:24:21.85
190 Nancy Ryan Scranton PA 476 63 F 6 60-99 1:25:30.95 1:25:54.36
191 Nancy Czyzyk Scranton PA 375 56 F 27 50-59 1:27:26.88 1:27:52.37
192 Eileen Stiltenpole Sranton PA 487 61 F 7 60-99 1:28:03.31 1:28:43.47
193 Jane Guariglia Pittston PA 403 49 F 55 40-49 1:38:45.99 1:39:28.39
194 Patricia Vergnetti Dunmore PA 497 50 F 28 50-59 1:38:46.56 1:39:29.39
DQ Christine Krisovitch Moscow PA 430 38 F DQ 30-39 --- ---
 

2mi Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jerry Dipasquale Jessup PA 509 49 M 1 Top Fin 30:16.58 30:37.96
2 Sarah Shoff Scranton PA 328 40 F 1 Top Fin 32:32.48 33:11.97
3 Karen Tomko Dunmore PA 515 57 F 1 1-99 33:22.08 33:39.69
4 Megan Sterenchock Drums PA 513 25 F 2 1-99 39:12.77 39:20.98
5 Jocelyn Rizzo Drums PA 512 25 F 3 1-99 39:13.03 39:21.22