Shiver by the River 2

Overall Finish List

February 11, 2017


Results By ScrantonnRunning Co Scranton Running Co
10k Run
2mi Walk

5k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jason Palauskas Scranton PA 896 20 M 1 Top Fin 18:48.49 18:50.75
2 john evangelista Blakely PA 980 47 M 1 40-59 18:52.41 18:53.75
3 Amanda Wilczynski 379 34 F 1 Top Fin 20:40.47 20:44.81
4 Camden Miller Scranton PA 875 14 M 1 0-19 21:06.26 21:09.61
5 Owen Drozd 383 19 M 2 0-19 22:05.11 22:07.38
6 Brenda Borrelli Olyphant PA 734 36 F 1 20-39 22:15.22 22:18.81
7 Robert Pembleton Shavertown PA 899 47 M 2 40-59 22:29.33 22:29.33
8 Christian Juice Scranton PA 831 16 M 3 0-19 22:43.39 22:46.60
9 Moriah Peters Clarks Summit PA 402 43 F 1 40-59 22:59.03 23:03.57
10 Melissa Delfino Dunmore PA 403 48 F 2 40-59 23:09.82 23:15.75
11 Charles Vilardi Scranton PA 971 41 M 3 40-59 23:15.91 23:21.12
12 Alla Willson Dunmore PA 964 28 F 2 20-39 23:07.10 23:23.64
13 Michael Arcangeletti 375 34 M 1 20-39 23:50.00 23:59.76
14 Martin Seybold 374 52 M 4 40-59 24:00.31 24:00.31
15 John Kielar Honesdale PA 836 51 M 5 40-59 24:01.81 24:01.81
16 Emily Hopkins Scranton PA 820 12 F 1 0-19 24:30.60 24:39.12
17 Scott Edwards Dunmore PA 776 28 M 2 20-39 24:41.24 24:41.24
18 Owen Worozbyt Scranton PA 967 30 M 3 20-39 24:57.81 25:09.39
19 Daniel Gavin Shs Scranton PA 799 17 M 4 0-19 25:35.50 25:37.49
20 Anthony Scarnato Old Forge PA 972 29 M 4 20-39 25:15.58 25:49.83
21 Julia Tyles Goshen NY 954 23 F 3 20-39 26:01.23 26:44.51
22 Michel Lipperini Scranton PA 853 43 F 3 40-59 26:33.56 26:51.72
23 George Cosmetis Dalton 991 77 M 1 60-99 26:47.78 26:58.16
24 Rich Phillips 973 68 M 2 60-99 26:58.61 27:01.48
25 Eric Lewis Goshen NY 850 29 M 5 20-39 26:17.20 27:02.16
26 Ryan McKearn 394 24 M 6 20-39 26:57.75 27:09.72
27 Janine Crouthamel Paupack PA 761 46 F 4 40-59 27:14.44 27:20.15
28 Luz Otero Hawley PA 894 54 F 5 40-59 27:32.81 27:36.41
29 Sara McNichols Scranton PA 869 12 F 2 0-19 28:15.81 28:24.34
30 Derek Gregory Scranton PA 806 38 M 7 20-39 28:02.23 28:34.19
31 Jenera Quinones Wilkes Barre PA 408 26 F 4 20-39 29:07.10 29:07.10
32 Sara Moss Moscow PA 416 21 F 5 20-39 29:47.54 30:39.71
33 Jennifer Moss Moscow PA 417 45 F 6 40-59 29:50.25 30:40.84
34 Walter Remley Moscow PA 912 41 M 6 40-59 30:48.24 30:48.24
35 Stephanie Feddock South Abington Twp PA 783 38 F 6 20-39 30:51.92 31:11.10
36 Michele Long Old Forge PA 855 57 F 7 40-59 30:44.03 31:11.17
37 Nikki Mimnaugh Scranton PA 877 43 F 8 40-59 31:13.31 31:36.53
38 Lesley Freer Honesdale PA 793 31 F 7 20-39 31:10.67 31:54.77
39 Kim Vanderveld Warrenton VA 956 42 M 7 40-59 31:28.19 32:12.52
40 Heidi Carson Warrenton VA 744 46 F 9 40-59 31:29.44 32:12.86
41 Ana Malave 422 34 F 8 20-39 31:38.92 32:26.58
42 Mark Work Lake Ariel PA 966 58 M 8 40-59 32:14.94 32:34.57
43 Kim Sparrow Lake Ariel PA 938 38 F 9 20-39 33:00.27 33:00.27
44 Jill Thomas Scranton PA 948 46 F 10 40-59 32:54.33 33:01.79
45 Jacob Conrad Scranton PA 755 19 M 5 0-19 33:11.05 33:21.85
46 Traci Thomas Lewisburg PA 949 51 F 11 40-59 32:45.40 33:23.11
47 Brenda Antidormi Lake Ariel PA 724 33 F 10 20-39 33:30.16 33:30.16
48 Cheryl McDonald 999 45 F 12 40-59 33:44.78 34:20.67
49 Sharon Kozlowski 998 48 F 13 40-59 33:46.17 34:20.90
50 Chip Taylor Scranton PA 398 57 M 9 40-59 33:47.57 34:44.53
51 Melissa Shaffer Lake Ariel PA 927 39 F 11 20-39 34:28.03 34:54.90
52 Joanie Deneen Lake Ariel PA 769 50 F 14 40-59 34:17.21 35:18.68
53 Julia Raudenbush White Haven PA 908 25 F 12 20-39 35:19.90 35:19.90
54 Shaughn Casey Scranton PA 745 13 M 6 0-19 35:35.45 35:38.91
55 Rebekah Conrad Scranton PA 756 15 F 3 0-19 35:59.45 36:10.87
56 Lauren Lewis Peckville PA 851 27 F 13 20-39 35:48.38 36:14.97
57 Kelly Della Rosa Sussex NJ 766 29 F 14 20-39 35:54.89 36:40.53
58 Kiersten Havira 411 36 F 15 20-39 35:56.73 36:41.88
59 Jason Holgate Clarks Summit PA 818 44 M 10 40-59 36:11.60 37:23.28
60 Tara Judd Hop Bottom PA 830 42 F 15 40-59 37:15.33 37:33.53
61 Lynne Callejas Peckville PA 741 53 F 16 40-59 37:30.13 37:34.67
62 Holly Ross Taylor PA 918 33 F 16 20-39 37:37.30 37:37.30
63 Sarah Konopka Plains PA 838 34 F 17 20-39 37:38.78 37:38.78
64 Julie Dunham Blakeslee PA 772 49 F 17 40-59 36:44.77 37:40.73
65 Jennifer Roach 412 43 F 18 40-59 36:54.71 37:45.43
66 Sean Weber 994 34 M 8 20-39 37:39.38 37:52.92
67 Alana Crouthamel Paupack PA 760 12 F 4 0-19 37:58.01 38:02.86
68 Heather Moran Scranton PA 881 38 F 18 20-39 37:34.09 38:07.67
69 Virginia McGregor Scranton PA 868 54 F 19 40-59 37:32.41 38:18.39
70 Christine O'Hora 986 55 F 20 40-59 38:14.19 38:31.12
71 Susan Weigard 987 49 F 21 40-59 38:20.61 38:38.78
72 Kathleen Soskin Clarks Summit PA 937 48 F 22 40-59 38:38.03 38:53.24
73 David Soskin Clarks Summit PA 936 48 M 11 40-59 38:38.95 38:53.79
74 Mike Cowley 420 63 M 3 60-99 38:09.58 39:10.79
75 Kelly Chesik Sterling PA 750 33 F 19 20-39 39:11.46 39:38.60
76 Mary Ann Oliveri Pittston PA 890 49 F 23 40-59 40:14.92 40:14.92
77 Melissa Romanoski White Haven PA 917 39 F 20 20-39 40:52.33 41:13.29
78 Patti Peltz Nicholson PA 898 44 F 24 40-59 40:56.88 41:14.98
79 Tracy-Lyn Casey Scranton PA 746 45 F 25 40-59 40:43.03 41:35.32
80 Kari Bestrycki Scranton PA 730 29 F 21 20-39 41:58.67 41:58.67
81 Vince Rinaldi 988 41 M 12 40-59 42:04.83 42:51.29
82 Elizabeth Ratchford Factoryville PA 907 54 F 26 40-59 42:01.30 42:55.50
83 Mary Sporer Scranton PA 940 32 F 22 20-39 43:38.58 44:08.15
84 Julie Miller Scranton PA 876 42 F 27 40-59 44:04.73 44:57.72
85 Lisa Fueshko Scranton PA 794 44 F 28 40-59 44:07.13 44:59.42
86 Corina Strunk 391 54 F 29 40-59 47:09.64 47:41.89
87 Dawn Wanyo Dickson City PA 960 41 F 30 40-59 48:36.43 48:44.64
88 Kristin Kopko Wyoming PA 839 38 F 23 20-39 48:44.35 49:39.56
89 Karen Murphy Wyoming PA 886 38 F 24 20-39 48:47.30 49:40.80
90 Sinea Gallagher Clarks Summit PA 798 26 F 25 20-39 52:41.94 53:30.79
91 Jolynn Lawler Olyphant PA 845 30 F 26 20-39 52:45.30 53:34.14
92 Kerra Spindler Pittston PA 939 42 F 31 40-59 1:06:48.96 1:07:24.73
93 Melissa Gronki 389 44 F 32 40-59 1:09:02.18 1:09:37.74
DQ Unknown Partic. 145 145 M DQ 0-19 --- ---
Top  

10k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kirt Joseph Tobyhanna PA 829 45 M 1 Top Fin 36:35.89 36:37.67
2 Jeremiah Reinhart Bethlehem PA 911 29 M 1 20-39 36:54.58 36:58.28
3 B-Ray Snyder Ashley PA 409 33 M 2 20-39 38:04.88 38:09.00
4 Jeff Pellis Roaring Brook Twp PA 404 40 M 1 40-59 38:32.98 38:36.18
5 Markus Anttila South Abington Township PA 725 37 M 3 20-39 40:04.07 40:06.67
6 Robert Damiano Nicholson PA 396 39 M 4 20-39 40:02.88 40:06.79
7 Alexandria Miller Scott Township PA 874 22 F 1 Top Fin 40:46.19 40:50.79
8 Kevin Matlon Whippany NJ 862 23 M 5 20-39 41:21.57 41:21.57
9 William Mussari Jessup PA 887 37 M 6 20-39 42:12.53 42:18.47
10 Tiffany Leventhal 985 35 F 1 20-39 42:38.58 42:42.79
11 Jonathan Gooch Allentown PA 802 29 M 7 20-39 42:59.53 43:06.48
12 David Krzeminski Dunmore PA 841 32 M 8 20-39 42:50.05 43:12.76
13 Paul Shaffer West Pittston PA 928 48 M 2 40-59 42:55.77 43:16.18
14 Ashley Shamus Clarks Summit PA 1000 29 F 2 20-39 43:41.04 43:44.65
15 Bill Cook 378 63 M 1 60-99 43:40.33 43:45.84
16 Kyle Franceski Scranton PA 977 30 M 9 20-39 43:47.51 43:51.75
17 Anthony Fanucci Moscow PA 780 23 M 10 20-39 43:58.36 44:02.27
18 Kristin Patchell Roaring Brook Twp PA 897 36 F 3 20-39 44:15.51 44:15.51
19 Jay Montgomery Tyler Hill PA 983 43 M 3 40-59 44:10.57 44:19.30
20 George Watson Scranton PA 405 31 M 11 20-39 44:21.90 44:26.83
21 Kim Segiel Gouldsboro PA 926 43 F 1 40-59 44:28.71 44:33.55
22 Kris Danilovitz Moosic PA 763 43 F 2 40-59 44:29.81 44:34.42
23 Michael Legath White Haven PA 846 24 M 12 20-39 44:40.59 44:48.55
24 Jeff Danilovitz Moosic PA 976 42 M 4 40-59 44:55.36 45:02.30
25 Robert Torch Throop PA 975 45 M 5 40-59 45:04.11 45:07.97
26 Dan Wells Nicholson PA 397 56 M 6 40-59 45:01.55 45:08.26
27 Leo Turissini Scott Twp PA 952 64 M 2 60-99 45:31.39 45:39.72
28 Chris Pahoski Scranton PA 895 44 M 7 40-59 46:33.59 46:41.43
29 Wally Sokolowski Scott Township PA 410 53 M 8 40-59 46:39.13 46:53.10
30 John Heptig 982 35 M 13 20-39 46:56.49 47:08.69
31 Kelly Pidgeon Jermyn PA 903 28 F 4 20-39 47:36.23 47:36.23
32 Sean Hughes Scranton PA 826 33 M 14 20-39 47:51.57 48:03.28
33 Kay Brier Dunmore PA 737 37 F 5 20-39 47:57.18 48:07.57
34 Bill Pryle 989 54 M 9 40-59 48:29.00 48:29.00
35 Matt Horn Olyphant PA 822 22 M 15 20-39 48:23.41 48:30.55
36 Larry Polachek Dallas PA 904 51 M 10 40-59 48:25.64 48:33.15
37 Jessica Esposito Califon NJ 779 22 F 6 20-39 48:26.56 48:33.88
38 Cody Sacks Macungie PA 920 22 M 16 20-39 48:34.49 48:34.49
39 Jeff Hugaboom 414 40 M 11 40-59 48:24.17 48:37.13
40 RYAN ROGAN Archbald PA 418 34 M 17 20-39 48:10.14 48:39.30
41 Andrew Beidler Scranton PA 728 49 M 12 40-59 48:43.31 48:59.22
42 Vincent Grattolino Roaring Brook Twp PA 804 61 M 3 60-99 48:51.38 49:02.60
43 Nicole Chrysler Clarks Summit PA 984 41 F 3 40-59 49:00.44 49:03.72
44 Jacquelyn Comerford 395 43 F 4 40-59 48:58.66 49:03.92
45 Jake Mancuso Archbald PA 858 29 M 18 20-39 48:57.02 49:04.73
46 Michael Quinn Richmondale PA 906 50 M 13 40-59 48:57.27 49:18.69
47 Kate Healey Moscow PA 815 43 F 5 40-59 48:44.35 49:23.56
48 Bob Bilbow West Wyoming PA 732 54 M 14 40-59 49:04.89 49:38.99
49 Nicole Giacometti Old Forge PA 801 25 F 7 20-39 49:44.03 49:59.94
50 Nancy Mucha Jefferson Twp PA 885 40 F 6 40-59 49:28.96 50:09.13
51 Taylor Ryan West Milford NJ 919 21 F 8 20-39 50:05.01 50:12.98
52 Joe Becker Carbondale PA 727 56 M 15 40-59 50:01.66 50:22.63
53 James Albert Pittston PA 721 46 M 16 40-59 49:48.23 50:23.52
54 Patti Turissini Scott Twp PA 953 64 F 1 60-99 50:22.07 50:36.55
55 Quinn Maloney Scranton PA 857 33 M 19 20-39 50:20.75 50:49.71
56 Samantha Weiksner Scranton PA 962 22 F 9 20-39 50:44.25 50:56.45
57 Matt Griggs 373 42 M 17 40-59 50:44.58 50:59.26
58 Michael Barrett Scranton PA 993 40 M 18 40-59 50:39.10 51:11.56
59 Bill Fiore Clarks Green PA 788 65 M 4 60-99 51:11.11 51:15.54
60 Heidi Pollack Mountain Top PA 905 42 F 7 40-59 51:04.60 51:18.44
61 Mike Labas Scranton PA 842 52 M 19 40-59 51:18.60 51:28.56
62 Ralph Ferraro Scranton PA 785 49 M 20 40-59 51:26.72 51:33.56
63 Maggie Ferraro Scranton PA 784 16 F 1 0-19 51:26.25 51:34.20
64 Nadine Lippa Dunmore PA 852 30 F 10 20-39 51:14.83 51:37.00
65 Rick Drosinski Moscow PA 992 41 M 21 40-59 51:07.07 51:39.49
66 Anne Guida Old Forge PA 808 36 F 11 20-39 51:16.99 51:48.19
67 Elizabeth DiGiovini 385 21 F 12 20-39 51:25.92 51:54.63
68 Richard Hughes Mountain Top PA 825 55 M 22 40-59 51:22.06 51:57.52
69 Christine Brunetti Jessup PA 738 50 F 8 40-59 51:41.97 52:00.56
70 James Yakavich Moosic PA 969 53 M 23 40-59 51:43.52 52:01.95
71 Melissa Hughes Scott Township PA 824 37 F 13 20-39 52:05.40 52:15.19
72 Lynn Laboranti Moscow PA 843 41 F 9 40-59 51:37.46 52:16.81
73 Brandy Rava Moscow PA 909 38 F 14 20-39 51:42.92 52:21.76
74 Donna West Moscow PA 963 42 F 10 40-59 51:43.33 52:21.83
75 George Wolfe Jefferson Township PA 965 52 M 24 40-59 52:14.69 52:26.31
76 Frank Richards Taylor PA 913 46 M 25 40-59 51:45.09 52:33.34
77 David Balchun Wilkes Barre PA 726 43 M 26 40-59 52:30.96 52:37.68
78 Russ Caspe South Abington Township PA 747 36 M 20 20-39 52:15.21 52:38.88
79 Mark Giblin 380 66 M 5 60-99 52:41.24 52:41.24
80 Justin Leri Jessup PA 849 32 M 21 20-39 52:44.28 52:53.24
81 Justine Lengyel Dalton PA 848 41 F 11 40-59 52:42.38 53:00.95
82 Lew Strunk Moosic PA 390 55 M 27 40-59 52:48.00 53:19.20
83 Brian Derenick Springbrook Township PA 382 41 M 28 40-59 53:26.73 53:26.73
84 Alfonso Suarez Elmhurst Twp PA 381 48 M 29 40-59 53:08.65 53:33.24
85 Catherine Degiosio Lake Ariel PA 765 49 F 12 40-59 53:14.36 53:39.95
86 Steve Jaditz Clarks Summit PA 827 62 M 6 60-99 53:31.40 53:54.19
87 Lynn Eckrote Drums PA 774 37 F 15 20-39 53:40.41 53:54.75
88 Rob Legath White Haven PA 847 54 M 30 40-59 53:46.86 53:55.20
89 Alyssa Allen Jessup PA 722 26 F 16 20-39 53:24.21 54:00.92
90 Michael Wyand Wilkes Barre PA 968 38 M 22 20-39 53:19.02 54:06.90
91 Tammy McCullough Covington Township PA 865 41 F 13 40-59 53:34.07 54:14.85
92 Maura Farr Jefferson Township PA 781 39 F 17 20-39 53:36.68 54:15.52
93 Pat Gallacher Scranton PA 797 47 F 14 40-59 54:05.17 54:25.70
94 David McSherny 981 61 M 7 60-99 54:07.64 54:31.48
95 Tony Cerminaro Jermyn PA 377 80 M 8 60-99 54:22.45 54:37.76
96 Amanda Slayton 990 29 F 18 20-39 54:28.78 54:49.62
97 Kate Toth Hummelstown PA 951 32 F 19 20-39 53:54.06 54:53.76
98 Terry Coletti Moosic PA 753 53 M 31 40-59 54:44.99 54:55.17
99 Eric Rishko Scranton PA 399 34 M 23 20-39 54:27.75 54:59.57
100 Amy Anthony New Columbia PA 723 36 F 20 20-39 54:40.64 54:59.82
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Aidan Delucy Covington Township PA 767 12 M 1 0-19 54:54.03 55:05.81
102 Ed Gavin Jefferson Twp PA 401 58 M 32 40-59 54:53.70 55:09.41
103 Emma Horsley 407 11 F 2 0-19 55:23.72 55:58.46
104 Ryan Horsley 406 32 M 24 20-39 55:22.18 55:58.48
105 Kristy Vassell Moosic PA 957 34 F 21 20-39 55:46.82 56:08.17
106 Ellen Meehan Wilkes Barre PA 872 31 F 22 20-39 55:20.03 56:22.76
107 Sara Teeple Jermyn PA 947 26 F 23 20-39 55:48.96 56:24.80
108 Tara Fay Scranton PA 369 38 F 24 20-39 56:16.43 56:36.74
109 Dave Scarnato Falls Church VA 921 26 M 25 20-39 56:17.25 56:50.97
110 Peter Smith N. Abington Twp. PA 419 56 M 33 40-59 56:58.82 56:58.82
111 Krista Smith Greenfield PA 932 45 F 15 40-59 56:34.81 57:00.71
112 Brian Guida Old Forge PA 809 41 M 34 40-59 56:30.51 57:01.71
113 Danielle Kamine Clarks Summit PA 833 37 F 25 20-39 56:37.35 57:02.19
114 Chris Steiner Drums PA 941 42 M 35 40-59 56:29.65 57:03.21
115 Bill Kaiser Justus PA 832 57 M 36 40-59 56:43.00 57:10.53
116 Danielle Delucy Covington Township PA 768 39 F 26 20-39 57:07.52 57:19.96
117 Elizabeth Richardson Scranton PA 371 32 F 27 20-39 57:21.56 57:36.27
118 Jim Richardson Scranton PA 370 55 M 37 40-59 57:21.60 57:36.28
119 Donna Valentini 950 52 F 16 40-59 57:09.34 57:46.86
120 Luanne Fisk Dunmore PA 789 55 F 17 40-59 57:43.21 57:59.73
121 Brian Walsh Moscow PA 959 34 M 26 20-39 57:47.79 58:01.32
122 Carina Flannery 384 56 F 18 40-59 57:38.42 58:05.96
123 Tara Gregory Union Dale PA 807 28 F 28 20-39 57:13.38 58:07.29
124 Courtney Lomax Pittston PA 854 34 F 29 20-39 58:28.75 58:44.71
125 Marcy Olson Tunkhannock PA 892 36 F 30 20-39 58:31.45 58:53.83
126 Jessica Vernouski Pittston PA 958 31 F 31 20-39 58:20.57 58:55.53
127 Kimberly McDonnell Plains PA 866 48 F 19 40-59 58:13.08 59:00.30
128 Justin Collins Dalton PA 754 26 M 27 20-39 58:51.46 59:08.39
129 Stephanie Fisk Dalton PA 790 25 F 32 20-39 58:53.75 59:09.26
130 Leo Kaskel Wilkes Barre PA 834 38 M 28 20-39 59:06.38 59:14.33
131 Remington Sweeney West Pittston PA 943 34 F 33 20-39 58:57.75 59:22.71
132 Sarah McKearn 393 25 F 34 20-39 59:21.74 59:33.58
133 Jeff Olson Tunkhannock PA 891 35 M 29 20-39 59:11.78 59:35.65
134 Lynn Green Factoryville PA 805 41 F 20 40-59 59:21.22 59:37.97
135 Kenny Gacek Clarks Summit PA 795 47 M 38 40-59 59:24.50 59:42.96
136 Brittany Burger White Haven PA 740 25 F 35 20-39 59:26.96 59:45.80
137 Michael Griffiths Saylorsburg PA 996 43 M 39 40-59 59:55.57 1:00:09.53
138 Melinda Cours Dalton PA 759 40 F 21 40-59 1:01:09.58 1:01:09.58
139 Matt Cours Dalton PA 758 42 M 40 40-59 1:00:32.26 1:01:10.11
140 Neil Giacometti Old Forge PA 800 61 M 9 60-99 1:00:52.09 1:01:30.30
141 Jamie Sussman Clarks Summit PA 942 40 F 22 40-59 1:01:05.00 1:01:31.70
142 Amy Scully Wilkes Barre PA 392 48 F 23 40-59 1:01:09.37 1:01:35.58
143 Nanette Rinaldi Old Forge PA 915 39 F 36 20-39 1:01:20.80 1:01:49.98
144 Michelle Mariotti Old Forge PA 860 39 F 37 20-39 1:01:22.39 1:01:52.58
145 Allison Lucarelli Old Forge PA 978 39 F 38 20-39 1:01:22.65 1:01:52.83
146 Ross Cordaro Jefferson Township PA 757 32 M 30 20-39 1:01:44.18 1:02:19.87
147 Brian Marx Scranton PA 861 36 M 31 20-39 1:01:47.91 1:02:21.87
148 Amanda Black Scott Twp PA 376 40 F 24 40-59 1:01:51.51 1:02:38.73
149 James Batzel Covington Township PA 388 41 M 41 40-59 1:02:40.29 1:02:40.29
150 Noel Chesar Peckville PA 749 31 F 39 20-39 1:02:34.49 1:02:45.20
151 Jaime Hector Roaring Brook Twp PA 816 40 F 25 40-59 1:02:27.80 1:02:55.77
152 Tom Dunham Blakeslee PA 773 51 M 42 40-59 1:02:15.24 1:03:09.75
153 Paul Harrington Scranton PA 813 58 M 43 40-59 1:02:59.57 1:03:12.80
154 Susan Hall Scranton PA 811 58 F 26 40-59 1:03:11.13 1:03:32.47
155 Carlie Holgate Clarks Summit PA 817 38 F 40 20-39 1:03:18.07 1:03:42.41
156 Jaime Coleman Scranton PA 752 33 F 41 20-39 1:03:32.37 1:03:44.59
157 Kelly Davitt Scranton PA 764 31 F 42 20-39 1:03:11.31 1:03:45.77
158 Andrew Brown Clarks Summit PA 386 61 M 10 60-99 1:02:59.77 1:03:49.90
159 RYAN BROWN 387 23 M 32 20-39 1:03:01.44 1:03:51.36
160 Kathy Makara 400 36 F 43 20-39 1:04:07.08 1:04:32.78
161 Jimbo Mitchell Moscow PA 878 52 M 44 40-59 1:03:44.41 1:04:37.59
162 John Dixon 413 46 M 45 40-59 1:03:52.12 1:04:42.84
163 Lisa Edwards Clarks Summit PA 775 40 F 27 40-59 1:04:36.91 1:05:01.59
164 Bonniejo Yoder Clarks Summit PA 970 44 F 28 40-59 1:04:38.90 1:05:03.57
165 Michael Soskil Newfoundland PA 935 40 M 46 40-59 1:05:19.11 1:05:19.11
166 Justin Ondrey Throop PA 415 38 M 33 20-39 1:05:00.96 1:05:22.93
167 Jenn Riordan Pocono Lake PA 916 39 F 44 20-39 1:04:38.16 1:05:25.59
168 John Harring Kingston PA 812 50 M 47 40-59 1:05:26.71 1:05:39.59
169 Nicole Dixon Factoryville PA 771 37 F 45 20-39 1:06:14.95 1:06:14.95
170 Brooke Mizenko Dunmore PA 879 36 F 46 20-39 1:05:58.90 1:06:41.70
171 Amy Schuster Dunmore PA 925 40 F 29 40-59 1:06:01.89 1:06:42.73
172 Rebecca Franco West Pittston PA 792 30 F 47 20-39 1:06:18.34 1:07:00.15
173 Lori Jasinski Nicholson PA 828 46 F 30 40-59 1:08:14.10 1:08:31.85
174 Maria Hall Wilkes Barre PA 810 45 F 31 40-59 1:08:06.27 1:08:53.71
175 Tara Engel Kingston PA 778 26 F 48 20-39 1:08:14.66 1:08:56.25
176 Lauren Elmore Honesdale PA 777 24 F 49 20-39 1:08:54.16 1:09:45.10
177 Brian Krause Scranton PA 840 43 M 48 40-59 1:09:01.47 1:09:53.22
178 Bobbi Stogoski Plains PA 421 38 F 50 20-39 1:10:05.34 1:11:08.48
179 Angela Montagna Pittston PA 880 42 F 32 40-59 1:10:35.62 1:11:12.60
180 Amanda Marcy Clifford Township PA 859 28 F 51 20-39 1:10:34.63 1:11:29.60
181 Dan Schreffler Dunmore PA 924 52 M 49 40-59 1:10:50.61 1:11:49.32
182 Sara Peperno Old Forge PA 901 39 F 52 20-39 1:11:18.20 1:12:21.14
183 Sandy Shaffer West Pittston PA 929 51 F 33 40-59 1:12:03.84 1:12:30.55
184 Megan Moro Wilkes Barre PA 884 31 F 53 20-39 1:11:46.95 1:12:35.24
185 Christian Francis South Abington PA 791 32 M 34 20-39 1:12:19.07 1:13:03.38
186 Lori Soskil Newfoundland PA 934 43 F 34 40-59 1:13:31.26 1:14:14.85
187 Nichole Blasko Pittston PA 733 37 F 54 20-39 1:16:01.11 1:16:01.11
188 Rachael Currao Clarks Summit PA 762 35 F 55 20-39 1:16:01.75 1:16:01.75
189 Joshua Braddell South Abington PA 736 31 M 35 20-39 1:16:14.81 1:16:14.81
190 Kathy Arzie 974 54 F 35 40-59 1:16:23.68 1:16:45.65
191 Jay Best Carbondale PA 729 71 M 11 60-99 1:16:10.38 1:17:11.85
192 Laura Fierke Scranton PA 787 43 F 36 40-59 1:17:27.80 1:18:14.61
193 Meghan Lee 979 29 F 56 20-39 1:20:30.90 1:20:30.90
194 Margaret Kerbs Greeley PA 835 51 F 37 40-59 1:24:01.53 1:24:59.87
195 Samantha Gatto Saylorsburg PA 995 38 F 57 20-39 1:28:12.71 1:28:27.27
196 Katherine Flores Tunkhannock PA 997 38 F 58 20-39 1:35:23.16 1:35:47.00
197 Ellie Hubbard Williamsport PA 823 45 F 38 40-59 1:38:29.00 1:38:29.00
Top  

2mi Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeff Knutson Saylorsburg PA 837 64 M 1 Top Fin 23:32.10 24:04.51
2 Jerry Dipasquale Jessup PA 770 51 M 1 1-99 26:42.44 27:14.69
3 Maureen Clifford Jefferson Township PA 751 54 F 1 Top Fin 29:33.11 29:33.11
4 Laura Hopkins Scranton PA 821 47 F 1 1-99 30:35.03 31:34.27
5 Laurie Griggs 372 45 F 2 1-99 33:22.90 34:30.14
6 Amy Mihalka Pittston PA 873 42 F 3 1-99 38:15.86 39:22.44
7 Annette Smith Duryea PA 931 54 F 4 1-99 38:16.48 39:23.44
8 Jim Gower Scranton PA 803 51 M 2 1-99 38:18.64 39:23.44
9 Nate Myers White Haven PA 944 19 M 3 1-99 41:54.49 42:42.17
10 Theresa Myers White Haven PA 889 35 F 5 1-99 45:06.18 45:52.72
11 Joellen Myers Hershey PA 888 61 F 6 1-99 45:13.54 45:54.30
12 Grace Tavaris White Haven PA 945 32 F 7 1-99 45:06.05 45:54.30