Ryan's All Abilities Run

Overall Finish List

October 10, 2015


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co

5k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Moulton Mountain Top PA 458 23 M 1 Top Fin 16:01.25 16:03.00
2 Marcus Ward 436 18 M 1 0-18 16:45.71 16:46.28
3 Zach Krieger 119 20 M 1 19-29 17:30.81 17:33.55
4 Dustin Sutton 121 18 M 2 0-18 17:30.01 17:33.74
5 Nilang Sudhar 342 17 M 3 0-18 18:09.51 18:12.00
6 Kyle Ovellette 111 18 M 4 0-18 18:23.27 18:24.17
7 Mustafa Hamidi 344 15 M 5 0-18 18:32.97 18:35.14
8 Dan Gavin 345 15 M 6 0-18 18:44.51 18:48.38
9 Phillip Lopez 351 17 M 7 0-18 18:52.86 18:56.72
10 Burt Stuckart 352 17 M 8 0-18 18:59.46 19:01.40
11 Bob Muscovitch 389 40 M 1 40-49 19:29.02 19:31.45
12 Josh Christianson 375 13 M 9 0-18 19:39.56 19:42.80
13 Bill Cook 448 61 M 1 60-99 20:07.54 20:15.27
14 Matt Schreck 353 17 M 10 0-18 20:56.37 20:59.22
15 Mike Altier 346 14 M 11 0-18 20:57.98 21:01.24
16 Harrison Garner Scranton PA 350 16 M 12 0-18 20:58.82 21:01.45
17 Mark Leggin 358 16 M 13 0-18 21:00.44 21:04.28
18 Cameron Jordan Scranton PA 360 15 M 14 0-18 21:00.23 21:04.49
19 Timmy Stankowski Scranton PA 362 16 M 15 0-18 21:11.42 21:11.42
20 Colin Kravitz 430 11 M 16 0-18 21:25.23 21:29.52
21 Aidan Drouse 255 14 M 17 0-18 21:27.05 21:30.52
22 Anthony Roberto 367 12 M 18 0-18 21:37.22 21:37.22
23 Rock Warnagiris 329 56 M 1 50-59 21:36.15 21:38.78
24 Kevin Curry 461 27 M 2 19-29 21:32.45 21:38.80
25 Katie Shea Scranton PA 363 15 F 1 Top Fin 21:38.45 21:42.77
26 Frank Yanko 382 59 M 2 50-59 21:46.33 21:48.77
27 Nate Campbell 355 14 M 19 0-18 21:48.52 21:52.26
28 Morteza Hamidi 347 14 M 20 0-18 21:52.62 21:55.87
29 Aiden Price 500 14 M 21 0-18 21:56.54 21:56.54
30 Gianna Delfino 386 15 F 1 0-18 21:49.94 21:56.68
31 Steven Kravitz Moscow PA 433 42 M 2 40-49 21:56.00 22:00.31
32 Christian Juice Scranton PA 348 15 M 22 0-18 21:58.30 22:01.96
33 Ryan McGoff 407 21 M 3 19-29 21:57.82 22:05.23
34 Jeff Baran 481 55 M 3 50-59 22:08.62 22:13.53
35 Emmalee Carlsson 123 10 F 2 0-18 22:14.96 22:14.96
36 Susan Allen 438 50 F 1 50-59 22:15.17 22:15.17
37 Abby Hein 372 17 F 3 0-18 22:24.40 22:28.18
38 Jessica Allen 439 10 F 4 0-18 22:28.80 22:28.80
39 Heather McAndrew Duryea PA 422 28 F 1 19-29 22:38.53 22:43.52
40 Hicham BenCamine 416 44 M 3 40-49 22:38.75 22:49.37
41 Garesh Henderson 383 26 M 4 19-29 23:01.87 23:05.62
42 Francis Walsh Scranton PA 414 35 M 1 30-39 22:59.90 23:06.85
43 Mike Varzaly 398 42 M 4 40-49 23:02.84 23:07.30
44 Skip Sensbach 332 47 M 5 40-49 23:10.30 23:21.53
45 John Frantz 214 15 M 23 0-18 23:27.31 23:32.22
46 Tammy Kravitz 431 41 F 1 40-49 23:36.37 23:39.62
47 Gina Carro 368 17 F 5 0-18 23:46.43 23:52.57
48 Michael Maskal 390 13 M 24 0-18 23:55.57 24:00.46
49 Patrick Connors 400 59 M 4 50-59 24:07.09 24:13.44
50 Mike Rawls 230 57 M 5 50-59 24:06.80 24:14.31
51 madolyn Emick 472 14 F 6 0-18 24:14.74 24:20.28
52 Chris Zomerfield 664 29 M 5 19-29 24:25.56 24:25.56
53 Camden Miller 349 12 M 25 0-18 24:17.39 24:25.78
54 Ron Rawls 387 66 M 2 60-99 24:24.02 24:26.28
55 Claire Dunleavy 343 14 F 7 0-18 24:22.72 24:27.42
56 Anna Cipriano Scranton PA 374 13 F 8 0-18 24:22.15 24:28.63
57 Jenna Furey 385 14 F 9 0-18 24:47.28 24:53.41
58 Justin Gockley 423 11 M 26 0-18 24:57.99 25:02.97
59 Joe Armbrust 437 44 M 6 40-49 25:14.56 25:24.98
60 George Cosmetis 401 75 M 3 60-99 25:22.22 25:26.21
61 David Campbell 427 49 M 7 40-49 25:16.36 25:26.78
62 Amelia Opshinsky Scranton PA 377 12 F 10 0-18 25:27.98 25:33.91
63 Sean Sorber Hunlock Creek PA 464 46 M 8 40-49 25:26.74 25:37.17
64 Maura Gockley 424 13 F 11 0-18 25:35.20 25:40.31
65 Tommy Crofton 418 36 M 2 30-39 25:39.51 25:40.84
66 Susan Steinbach 243 51 F 2 50-59 25:47.84 25:54.25
67 Megan Judge 432 32 F 1 30-39 25:51.80 25:55.28
68 Robert Naegele Clarks Summit PA 487 40 M 9 40-49 26:01.00 26:12.46
69 Donna Biglin Mosvow PA 486 50 F 3 50-59 26:06.48 26:15.22
70 Theresa Stook Mountain Top PA 245 42 F 2 40-49 26:07.92 26:19.39
71 Tom Biglin 485 52 M 6 50-59 26:15.32 26:24.53
72 Amanda Katchmar 334 15 F 12 0-18 26:20.11 26:27.50
73 Matthew McNichols 371 12 M 27 0-18 26:26.44 26:30.22
74 Mary Kirchner Scranton PA 365 15 F 13 0-18 26:27.96 26:33.28
75 Alison McHale 460 37 F 2 30-39 26:39.64 26:46.40
76 Charlie Talapa 660 12 M 28 0-18 26:49.72 26:49.72
77 Debbie Alunni Jessup PA 482 64 F 1 60-99 26:44.70 26:55.54
78 Chelsea Huegel 262 10 F 14 0-18 27:01.29 27:01.29
79 Casey Lewis Scranton PA 629 33 F 3 30-39 27:02.86 27:11.27
80 Bill Schaffer 231 49 M 10 40-49 27:06.57 27:11.47
81 Ryan Purdy 228 37 F 4 30-39 27:07.84 27:17.82
82 Jake Jordan 361 12 M 29 0-18 27:14.46 27:22.43
83 Wendy Gyzenski 451 36 F 5 30-39 27:20.37 27:29.79
84 Sheila Whitman 99 54 F 4 50-59 27:25.39 27:32.79
85 Rich Chase 415 69 M 4 60-99 27:41.77 27:41.77
86 Shannon Gilman 476 23 F 2 19-29 27:37.74 27:48.26
87 Corey Pasquarell 477 23 M 6 19-29 27:37.04 27:48.49
88 Bill Steinbach 242 55 M 7 50-59 27:53.09 28:00.87
89 Jackson Pochas 394 5 M 30 0-18 27:59.27 28:10.12
90 Eric Pochas 393 44 M 11 40-49 27:58.56 28:10.42
91 Mike Gubble 384 37 M 3 30-39 27:58.88 28:10.54
92 Nick Drouse 256 13 M 31 0-18 28:06.08 28:10.79
93 Lily Smith 376 13 F 15 0-18 28:09.21 28:15.44
94 Jack Snyder 272 10 M 32 0-18 28:14.06 28:16.29
95 Jack Snyder 396 43 M 12 40-49 28:00.30 28:16.70
96 Tyler Kennelley 392 14 M 33 0-18 28:21.99 28:25.65
97 Paul Harrington Scranton PA 216 57 M 8 50-59 28:24.39 28:31.98
98 Jeannine Luby Scranton PA 498 44 F 3 40-49 28:47.93 28:54.71
99 Karen Mercincavage 497 55 F 5 50-59 28:48.55 28:55.32
100 Molly Skrutski 241 31 F 6 30-39 28:53.41 29:01.39
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Joe Holmes Clarks Summit PA 395 54 M 9 50-59 28:56.84 29:04.63
102 Nancy Madden Dickson City PA 627 55 F 6 50-59 29:16.37 29:22.54
103 Maureen Paskert 227 51 F 7 50-59 29:15.28 29:26.95
104 Mark Dunleavy 450 53 M 10 50-59 29:25.51 29:32.47
105 Claudette June Pittston PA 421 42 F 4 40-49 29:27.69 29:34.48
106 Doug Hein 412 46 M 13 40-49 29:27.29 29:41.79
107 Kelsey Hein 373 14 F 16 0-18 29:31.99 29:46.48
108 Mike Stasysyn 493 33 M 4 30-39 29:27.20 29:46.66
109 Haileigh Finnerty Scranton PA 366 17 F 17 0-18 29:47.28 29:47.28
110 Claudia Pregman 369 17 F 18 0-18 29:41.53 29:47.29
111 Mary Joyce 370 17 F 19 0-18 29:47.49 29:47.49
112 Jayden Bell 248 10 F 20 0-18 29:53.38 29:53.38
113 Patrict VanWert 274 10 M 34 0-18 29:55.55 29:55.55
114 Colin Price 628 10 M 35 0-18 29:56.52 30:03.30
115 Danny Rosenkrans 661 9 M 36 0-18 29:59.19 30:06.35
116 Jody Price Clarks Summit PA 499 42 F 5 40-49 30:04.60 30:10.73
117 Matthew Shaller 459 29 M 7 19-29 28:55.86 30:22.54
118 Christine Koscuik 452 15 F 21 0-18 30:22.07 30:33.55
119 Drew Marchetta 490 47 M 14 40-49 29:13.63 30:38.27
120 Tammy Duffy Callicoon NY 212 51 F 8 50-59 30:17.97 30:40.50
121 Ryan Leckey 467 32 M 5 30-39 28:49.78 30:45.30
122 Matt Madden 456 29 M 8 19-29 29:21.31 30:45.54
123 Kelly Bruin 492 32 F 7 30-39 29:21.14 30:46.59
124 Diane Dixon White Haven PA 333 57 F 9 50-59 30:36.38 30:47.15
125 Trena McGoff Scranton PA 473 52 F 10 50-59 30:47.66 30:58.90
126 Sue Pagano 417 54 F 11 50-59 30:56.46 31:02.00
127 Stacy Bell 388 39 F 8 30-39 31:05.13 31:10.88
128 Joshua McConlogue 307 11 M 37 0-18 30:58.16 31:14.55
129 Brett Miller 312 11 M 38 0-18 30:59.23 31:14.73
130 Vince Maletta 445 45 M 15 40-49 31:03.46 31:16.77
131 Paris Morante 266 10 F 22 0-18 31:15.36 31:16.98
132 Hunter Baumgardner 279 10 M 39 0-18 31:09.28 31:22.38
133 Jake Lenahan 435 9 M 40 0-18 31:23.17 31:31.77
134 Matthew Maskal 304 11 M 41 0-18 31:15.44 31:32.42
135 Carl Beardsley 635 46 M 16 40-49 31:05.90 31:35.55
136 Mary kay Lenahan Clarks Green PA 434 40 F 6 40-49 31:31.92 31:41.13
137 Bill Conaboy 484 57 M 11 50-59 31:43.55 31:43.55
138 Amy Frantz 213 52 F 12 50-59 31:38.04 31:43.59
139 Nate Hopkins 354 12 M 42 0-18 31:38.45 31:46.63
140 Pat McLane 449 44 M 17 40-49 31:51.91 31:51.91
141 Nicole Chritensen 202 27 F 3 19-29 31:45.24 31:56.99
142 Alexandra Cotrell 250 11 F 23 0-18 32:00.09 32:02.53
143 Summer Knight 265 10 F 24 0-18 32:03.96 32:06.16
144 Liam Walter 277 10 M 43 0-18 32:27.96 32:30.69
145 Taylor Skibitsky 240 8 F 25 0-18 32:09.02 32:32.13
146 Bob Cole 203 45 M 18 40-49 32:19.09 32:46.72
147 Theresa Craig 208 43 F 7 40-49 33:02.68 33:09.65
148 Robert Craig 483 45 M 19 40-49 33:03.05 33:10.46
149 Alysa Hrobuchak 443 12 F 26 0-18 33:02.17 33:11.58
150 Ryan Maskal 409 6 M 44 0-18 32:59.42 33:15.79
151 Kim Schaffer 232 43 F 8 40-49 33:06.07 33:16.30
152 Sara Horton Exeter PA 446 28 F 4 19-29 33:57.61 34:05.81
153 Celia Emiliani 288 10 F 27 0-18 33:54.88 34:13.31
154 Bridgid Thomas Dunmore PA 496 40 F 9 40-49 34:01.56 34:22.96
155 Joanie Deneen Lake Ariel PA 210 49 F 10 40-49 34:15.45 34:29.36
156 Stacey Valent clarks summit PA 634 43 F 11 40-49 34:29.54 34:29.54
157 Tom Harris 217 63 M 5 60-99 34:42.01 34:46.48
158 Christine Rosenkrans 662 41 F 12 40-49 34:44.05 34:50.31
159 DJ Rosenkrans 663 11 M 45 0-18 34:51.61 34:51.61
160 Danny Huegel 357 12 M 46 0-18 34:54.81 35:00.68
161 Haylie Anderson 278 11 F 28 0-18 34:55.47 35:11.84
162 Jennifer Prothero Scranton PA 468 42 F 13 40-49 34:56.81 35:18.75
163 Kieran Judge 441 12 M 47 0-18 35:19.31 35:19.31
164 Johnathan Kasner 300 10 M 48 0-18 35:07.46 35:21.19
165 Jasmin Salaman 319 11 F 29 0-18 35:06.93 35:24.56
166 Matthew Lyons 222 9 M 49 0-18 35:04.26 35:31.50
167 Maura Gockley 429 43 F 14 40-49 35:20.54 35:32.31
168 Peggy Malia 426 45 F 15 40-49 35:20.98 35:32.51
169 John Schmidt 234 45 M 20 40-49 35:27.93 35:36.56
170 Joe Loftus 463 54 M 12 50-59 35:29.33 35:37.10
171 Dolly Godlewski Taylor PA 215 64 F 2 60-99 35:23.39 35:39.57
172 Lori Sorber Hunlock Creek PA 465 45 F 16 40-49 35:25.31 35:44.54
173 Mary Rose Smith Clarks Summit PA 428 50 F 13 50-59 35:38.83 36:01.31
174 Nancy Haadl 410 58 F 14 50-59 35:48.39 36:10.11
175 Nancy Nealon Clark's Summit PA 630 52 F 15 50-59 35:49.90 36:10.54
176 Mary Beth D'Andrea Roaring Brook Twp PA 495 55 F 16 50-59 35:49.71 36:11.84
177 Julie Klee 301 40 F 17 40-49 35:56.83 36:12.33
178 Quienten McMillan 309 10 M 50 0-18 35:58.00 36:12.54
179 Paul Matteo 305 10 M 51 0-18 35:59.82 36:13.54
180 Sydney Grippi 260 10 F 30 0-18 36:12.33 36:15.10
181 Suzanne Furey 397 54 F 17 50-59 36:15.37 36:15.37
182 Michael Cole 286 11 M 52 0-18 36:15.63 36:31.21
183 Angelina Corridoni 206 9 F 31 0-18 36:18.19 36:44.81
184 nicole Federici 447 27 F 5 19-29 36:36.45 36:46.27
185 Kara Judge 299 10 F 32 0-18 36:37.91 36:49.67
186 Sharon Larue 474 50 F 18 50-59 36:42.10 36:52.32
187 John Judge 440 41 M 21 40-49 36:52.71 36:52.71
188 Devin Cotrell 251 17 M 53 0-18 37:00.01 37:04.31
189 kelly Rinaldi 488 49 F 18 40-49 37:03.80 37:12.79
190 Jayden Cotrell 252 7 F 33 0-18 37:10.09 37:12.99
191 Eileen Occhipinti 494 59 F 19 50-59 37:06.04 37:14.23
192 Kerry Lear 402 40 F 19 40-49 36:58.83 37:16.81
193 Erin Flannery 291 38 F 9 30-39 37:13.11 37:28.25
194 Brooke Kroptovich 475 8 F 34 0-18 37:08.49 37:32.72
195 Chris Skibitsky 237 42 F 20 40-49 37:13.26 37:37.81
196 Sarah Lyons 223 10 F 35 0-18 37:11.39 37:37.81
197 Mark Lyons 221 45 M 22 40-49 37:15.00 37:42.84
198 Mario Emiliani 425 39 M 6 30-39 37:30.01 37:47.96
199 Abigail O'Connell 226 22 F 6 19-29 37:44.31 37:57.55
200 Andrew Zelinski 327 11 M 54 0-18 38:00.68 38:00.68
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Emily Bright 98 10 F 36 0-18 38:13.31 38:16.83
202 Marcia Johnson Scranton PA 263 52 F 20 50-59 38:16.51 38:18.68
203 Maria Sinkevich 341 21 F 7 19-29 38:06.16 38:19.27
204 Cassie Kutra 442 12 F 37 0-18 38:18.39 38:27.80
205 Allison Huegel 356 13 F 38 0-18 38:30.34 38:30.34
206 Jason Clark 285 10 M 55 0-18 38:19.64 38:32.54
207 Nova McAndrew 306 11 F 39 0-18 38:16.65 38:34.28
208 Mia Meyers 311 10 F 40 0-18 38:35.98 38:47.74
209 Abigail Hawthorne 261 10 F 41 0-18 38:43.51 38:48.74
210 Jenna Raymer 455 9 F 42 0-18 38:41.70 38:53.93
211 Kathleen Brown 489 22 F 8 19-29 38:49.66 39:01.52
212 Maggie Ruskowski 491 22 F 9 19-29 39:02.71 39:02.71
213 Zoey Zimorowicz 328 10 F 43 0-18 39:02.15 39:20.57
214 Jonah Joyce 298 11 M 56 0-18 39:03.42 39:20.82
215 Tallan Mullarkey 313 10 M 57 0-18 39:18.02 39:34.19
216 Nora Flannery 292 11 F 44 0-18 39:18.63 39:36.13
217 Sharon Mackrell Scranton PA 399 67 F 3 60-99 39:34.69 39:51.67
218 Ava Pabst 479 9 F 45 0-18 40:12.55 40:33.25
219 Mackenzie Culkin Moscow PA 480 9 F 46 0-18 40:12.02 40:33.25
220 Ivette Ramos 229 48 F 21 40-49 40:54.32 41:03.82
221 Erin Culkin Moscow PA 478 47 F 22 40-49 40:48.08 41:08.56
222 TJ Walsh 323 10 M 58 0-18 41:20.77 41:20.77
223 Eve Corridoni 207 0 F 47 0-18 41:09.38 41:37.61
224 Mike Shoff 420 40 M 23 40-49 41:39.57 41:39.57
225 Chris George Potomac Falls VA 419 9 M 59 0-18 41:39.99 41:39.99
226 Deb Ferrari 470 33 F 10 30-39 41:24.64 41:41.76
227 Ella Fueshko 258 10 F 48 0-18 41:41.80 41:46.49
228 Emma Field 257 9 F 49 0-18 41:48.48 41:52.79
229 Anne Swaha 403 57 F 21 50-59 41:58.27 42:08.80
230 Anne Deremer 211 48 F 23 40-49 42:08.34 42:22.58
231 Faith Kosciuk 454 13 F 50 0-18 42:55.09 43:07.33
232 Colby Celuk 283 10 M 60 0-18 42:54.79 43:08.50
233 Gia Ryamer 457 13 F 51 0-18 43:03.95 43:15.20
234 Robert Raymer 453 64 M 6 60-99 43:04.67 43:16.35
235 Ray Sherman Jr 320 10 M 61 0-18 43:15.15 43:28.41
236 Haleigh Cigna 444 12 F 52 0-18 43:27.42 43:38.54
237 Brenda McHugh 224 57 F 22 50-59 43:46.93 43:55.77
238 Carsyn Cole 204 11 F 53 0-18 44:17.82 44:42.33
239 Paige Skibitsky 239 10 F 54 0-18 44:18.15 44:44.29
240 Mia Wilkas 413 10 F 55 0-18 44:43.60 44:51.59
241 Gregory Skibitsky 238 43 M 24 40-49 44:51.80 44:51.80
242 Lucy Pawluck 316 11 F 56 0-18 44:56.53 45:12.69
243 Anthony Leggin 359 12 M 62 0-18 45:17.44 45:23.59
244 Alison Carlsson 378 38 F 11 30-39 45:38.28 45:38.28
245 Jacob Carlsson 380 7 M 63 0-18 45:39.88 45:39.88
246 John Carlsson 381 40 M 25 40-49 45:41.31 45:41.31
247 Josh Kennelley 264 10 M 64 0-18 45:43.10 45:46.59
248 Madison Carlsson 379 10 F 57 0-18 45:54.33 45:54.33
249 Nicole Meehan 310 35 F 12 30-39 45:37.13 45:55.35
250 Grace Pawluck 315 11 F 58 0-18 45:40.42 45:55.76
251 Noah Saar 411 10 M 65 0-18 45:54.56 45:57.34
252 Estella DeJesus 254 9 F 59 0-18 47:40.56 47:45.34
253 Canyah Randall 271 9 F 60 0-18 48:33.91 48:37.89
254 Rebekah Witiak Olyphant PA 326 42 F 24 40-49 48:32.24 48:48.58
255 Carrick Williams 324 10 M 66 0-18 48:31.14 48:48.77
256 Riley Ancheroni 247 9 F 61 0-18 48:52.59 48:57.29
257 Mariliz Killeen 462 49 F 25 40-49 48:49.86 48:58.84
258 Olivia Lidle 391 9 F 62 0-18 49:08.74 49:10.91
259 Hailey Sebastian 235 10 F 63 0-18 49:49.00 50:18.46
260 Amanda Sebastian 236 32 F 13 30-39 49:53.88 50:18.85
261 Fran Warnagiris 330 49 F 26 40-49 49:59.07 50:24.58
262 Julia O'Neil 314 11 F 64 0-18 50:32.95 50:47.10
263 Seamus Finn 290 10 M 67 0-18 50:32.81 50:49.54
264 Naomi Chmil 284 38 F 14 30-39 50:34.36 50:51.10
265 Emma Brown 466 11 F 65 0-18 53:46.79 53:53.28
266 Kadence Amorine 246 10 F 66 0-18 55:10.81 55:15.10
267 Eric Stevens 273 10 M 68 0-18 55:39.73 55:42.86
268 Lisa Imbriaco Clarks Summit PA 218 48 F 27 40-49 55:25.57 55:47.11
269 Matt Nicosia Jr 405 6 M 69 0-18 56:37.58 57:00.84
270 Faith Nicosia 404 33 F 15 30-39 57:00.71 57:25.67
271 Dawn Jones 297 57 F 23 50-59 1:00:22.87 1:00:41.50
272 Robert Glover 295 11 M 70 0-18 1:01:31.28 1:01:46.21
273 John Kundla 219 54 M 13 50-59 1:04:13.63 1:04:13.63