Ryan's All Abilities Run

Age Group Results

October 08, 2016


Results By Scranton Running Co Scranton Running Co

5k Run

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tiffany Leventhal 275 34 8 21:43.80 21:52.69
 

Female 18 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alana Kravitz 333 15 14 22:13.81 22:25.17
2 Katie Shea 290 15 17 22:45.09 22:54.39
3 Elizabeth Haikes 365 15 29 24:18.56 24:27.95
4 MAURA GOCKLEY 88 14 30 24:18.32 24:32.16
5 EMILY HOPKINS SHS 101 12 31 24:40.04 24:42.95
6 MADDY EMICK 65 15 32 24:33.30 24:47.56
7 MADELYN CASEY SHS 31 13 34 24:57.44 24:59.94
8 Anna Cipriano 316 14 44 25:49.82 25:59.94
9 ALEXA STEVENS 217 12 49 26:28.87 26:35.26
10 SARA McNICHOLS SHS 151 12 65 28:13.72 28:22.11
11 Chelsea Huegel 315 11 74 29:07.80 29:11.70
12 Kaitlyn Kravitz 332 8 77 29:23.81 29:26.95
13 EMILY OLENCHAK 165 13 84 30:02.58 30:16.22
14 Ava Laboranti 366 12 85 30:02.08 30:16.76
15 Mary Kirchner 291 15 86 30:04.70 30:17.50
16 RYLEY AMORINE NEIL ARMSTRONG 7 13 95 31:56.77 31:59.88
17 Victoria Tierney 297 12 97 31:58.29 32:18.68
18 AUDREY PHILLIPS SHS 172 14 101 32:29.25 32:41.87
19 EMMA KELLY SHS 116 12 113 33:52.50 34:04.69
20 GRACE MURTAGH 160 12 118 34:23.45 34:41.85
21 ABIGAIL WILLIAMS 252 10 120 34:07.87 34:46.48
22 HANNA ALLMAN 2 12 122 34:32.74 34:47.35
23 SARA WILLIAMS 253 8 123 34:06.19 34:47.48
24 ANGELICA PARES 169 13 128 35:05.23 35:05.23
25 BIANCA GUZZON NEIL ARMSTRONG 91 9 138 35:15.12 35:19.52
26 GRETCHEN FABIANI 67 15 146 35:38.10 36:09.59
27 JOURNEY HOREIS 103 10 148 35:41.64 36:19.53
28 HEIDI ALLMAN 3 9 153 36:36.35 36:51.23
29 MIA SHIFFER 206 5 158 37:23.38 37:42.20
30 ALEX COTTRELL 41 12 176 39:19.44 39:22.57
31 MEG RATCHFORD 188 8 177 39:03.58 39:34.22
32 ANASTASIA CANJAR 29 10 178 39:24.32 39:45.96
33 CHARLEY BOWEN 20 7 181 40:03.19 40:13.61
34 ANNA HAVENSTRITE 97 6 183 40:06.90 40:17.66
35 BELLA CERRA SHS 33 12 189 40:33.61 40:45.17
36 EMILY WILLIAMS 251 12 192 40:25.34 41:07.24
37 ATHENA POLEMITIS NEIL ARMSTRONG 177 10 198 41:57.35 41:59.26
38 BRIA GNALL NEIL ARMSTRONG 86 10 199 42:02.11 42:03.50
39 HAILEY KENNELLEY NEIL ARMSTRONG 117 9 204 42:23.88 42:32.59
40 ROSEMARY MURPHY NEIL ARMSTRONG 159 9 208 42:35.35 42:52.74
41 ZOE RATCHFORD 187 10 214 43:38.68 43:50.25
42 QUINN CRISPELL 43 13 216 43:25.29 43:56.93
43 Alissah Sobrinski 302 8 219 43:56.20 44:01.19
44 Elizabeth Samudio 310 9 220 43:48.83 44:02.26
45 KURREANNE JACKSON DEPAUL 106 13 223 44:10.19 44:25.50
46 Abigail Ziegler 259 13 224 44:09.59 44:25.52
47 CELESTE GINGERLOWSKI DEPAUL 85 12 225 44:08.99 44:26.17
48 Alicia Gagner 262 13 229 44:53.90 44:58.70
49 Kate Gagner 264 8 230 44:55.97 45:00.95
50 GRACE WILLIAMS 246 12 232 45:06.71 45:19.10
51 Aleena Sandy 322 13 233 45:07.40 45:19.39
52 Mauriane Johnson 273 10 236 45:46.81 45:48.11
53 JAYDEN COTTRELL NEIL ARMSTRONG 42 8 238 45:46.58 45:53.42
54 JULIET MICHAEL NEIL ARMSTRONG 152 8 239 45:54.11 45:54.11
55 ISABEL WHITE NEIL ARMSTRONG 245 10 242 45:54.25 45:55.76
56 Courtlynn Gill 341 10 246 45:53.37 46:17.51
57 Abigail Cawley 358 12 247 46:18.93 46:22.63
58 CAITLYN GALLACHER 77 8 249 46:17.24 46:36.51
59 Emma Field 284 10 251 46:42.08 46:45.21
60 EMILY THOMAS NEIL ARMSTRONG 229 10 252 46:42.04 46:45.43
61 Nicole Anuszewsla 323 7 254 46:47.33 47:05.75
62 RAVEN LEE NEIL ARMSTRONG 125 8 257 47:08.52 47:13.66
63 Jamie Phelps 312 10 259 47:24.28 47:48.43
64 MADILYN AMORINE NEIL ARMSTRONG 6 8 260 47:45.89 47:49.66
65 KATIE KOBIERECKI DEPAUL 119 11 264 48:39.13 49:04.77
66 HEATHER HEWITT SHS 100 14 268 49:06.97 49:22.86
67 OLIVA LIDLE NEIL ARMSTRONG 135 10 271 49:56.39 50:00.77
68 ANGELICA VINAS NEIL ARMSTRONG 236 10 272 49:55.34 50:03.48
69 Ashley Jimenez 261 9 273 50:02.74 50:08.95
70 Valeria Soto 313 12 274 50:02.84 50:09.16
71 Allyson Jimenez 265 9 275 50:03.34 50:09.16
72 ERIKA VINAS NEIL ARMSTRONG 235 10 276 50:06.06 50:14.16
73 Isabelle Ziegler 260 13 278 51:10.07 51:28.31
74 JULIA WILLIAMS 250 5 279 51:03.13 51:43.38
75 Rachel Wilson 352 12 284 51:58.54 52:15.51
76 Jillian York 294 9 285 52:00.64 52:20.52
77 Ashlynn Gagner 263 11 286 52:19.45 52:23.59
78 KAYDENCE AMORINE NEIL ARMSTRONG 8 11 287 52:19.86 52:23.79
79 REILLY ANCHERANI NEIL ARMSTRONG 9 10 290 54:59.58 55:03.96
80 Hailey Lamm 337 10 291 55:27.78 55:44.54
81 AXARIA BELCHER NEIL ARMSTRONG 17 10 292 55:47.07 55:49.22
82 EMMA WOODY NEIL ARMSTRONG 256 9 294 55:52.00 55:56.15
83 ISSABELLA EACHES NEIL ARMSTRONG 58 9 297 56:09.79 56:14.78
84 RILEY HENDERSON NEIL ARMSTRONG 99 9 298 56:54.66 56:59.55
85 CANYAH RANDLE NEIL ARMSTRONG 185 10 307 1:01:43.75 1:01:46.69
86 Lauren Ciullo 355 11 309 1:01:47.30 1:02:13.00
87 JASMINE SAADY 197 12 312 1:04:14.88 1:05:02.59
 

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Amber Kachelries 299 22 53 26:58.57 27:13.21
2 AMANDA SLAYTON 209 29 61 27:55.93 28:06.46
3 BRITTNEY MORSE 157 24 71 28:40.21 28:58.44
4 BRITTANY TALLARICO 228 24 88 30:25.04 30:53.41
5 CHELSEY FRAZIER 75 23 102 32:02.68 32:46.57
6 NICOLE CHRISTENSEN 35 28 103 32:03.42 32:46.97
7 KAITLYN FROESE 76 22 104 32:24.73 33:00.66
8 JANIELLE FERNANDEZ 69 21 117 34:17.89 34:38.19
9 MAGGIE HANAHUE 95 22 172 38:05.26 38:32.42
10 RILEY MARCKS Scranton PA 142 25 293 55:55.33 55:55.33
11 JESSICA RIECHERS 193 26 314 1:09:24.43 1:10:09.82
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DANIELLE DELUCY Covington Township PA 53 39 63 28:04.21 28:16.83
2 ASHLEY DAVIS DENAPLES 52 33 69 28:32.78 28:56.42
3 Nancy Wood 285 35 72 28:49.30 29:02.46
4 Kristy Vassell 280 33 90 31:01.55 31:12.72
5 REMINGTON SWEENEY 226 33 91 30:46.83 31:14.97
6 JAMIE COLEMAN 40 33 106 32:48.60 33:03.47
7 Stacy Kearney 329 34 135 34:51.14 35:18.48
8 SARA ALLMAN 1 37 152 36:35.34 36:50.98
9 JILL CIMOCHOWSKI 36 31 168 37:41.18 37:56.49
10 Stephanie Jones 328 36 180 39:55.34 39:55.34
11 SUSAN BOWEN Lake Ariel PA 18 39 182 40:17.48 40:17.48
12 LAURA HAVENSTRITE 96 37 184 40:07.35 40:18.49
13 Dara Coslett 342 38 188 39:53.22 40:27.74
14 MICHELLE MCGLOIN 144 31 193 41:09.05 41:24.77
15 MOLLY SKRUTSKI 208 32 195 41:30.28 41:37.74
16 JOANN ELMY Wilkes Barre PA 63 37 196 41:02.19 41:43.68
17 ALISON MCHALE 147 38 202 42:32.18 42:32.18
18 Candice Murphy scranton PA 307 32 207 42:35.37 42:52.34
19 VANESSA LOWRY 138 31 210 38:54.30 43:19.25
20 Stephanie Anuszewsla 326 38 212 43:13.84 43:33.50
21 Bambi Sobrinski 303 35 218 43:55.79 44:01.19
22 Amy Heskell 301 36 221 44:14.06 44:19.69
23 Michele Gill 340 36 245 45:53.13 46:16.95
24 Katherine Flores 270 37 248 46:02.73 46:31.51
25 JENA BRAUNSBERG 21 30 261 48:29.45 48:29.45
26 ALYSSA SUMSKI DEPAUL 223 37 265 48:47.37 49:04.98
27 LAURA BRAUNSBERG 22 32 269 48:55.10 49:27.74
28 KATIE WILLIAMS 248 36 280 51:04.12 51:43.77
29 Jenn Miller 276 36 296 56:08.68 56:13.28
30 SAMANTHA STRUNK 220 33 300 57:50.84 58:30.67
31 Kim Lee 293 35 301 57:49.89 58:30.79
32 MELISSA WILSON Scranton PA 254 36 311 1:02:41.29 1:03:24.21
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Melissa Delfino Dunmore PA 357 47 35 25:01.59 25:07.85
2 Tammy Kravitz 330 41 42 25:44.62 25:46.72
3 Rita Kutchta 314 44 107 33:26.41 33:45.23
4 Lori Jasinski 364 45 115 34:18.25 34:30.88
5 NIKKI MIMNAUGH 156 42 125 34:34.85 34:53.68
6 KERRY LEAR South Abington township PA 123 41 139 35:19.98 35:19.98
7 Maura Kivlin 309 40 145 35:35.36 35:47.98
8 MEGAN HOREIS peckville PA 102 43 149 35:42.36 36:20.14
9 Melissa Burke 344 49 154 36:24.84 37:01.48
10 Kristen Hughes Dickson City PA 334 42 169 37:34.22 37:58.45
11 TRACIE LEOMBRUNI 133 46 205 42:26.27 42:36.40
12 SHERI RATCHFORD 186 43 215 43:19.87 43:50.50
13 JULIE BURKHARDT 25 43 234 45:03.61 45:29.25
14 CHRIS GALLACHER Moscow PA 79 43 253 46:28.35 46:49.91
15 JANE JOHNSON DEPAUL 108 49 288 52:16.41 52:51.52
16 DONNA NELSON DEPAUL 162 49 289 52:51.65 52:51.65
17 JENNIFER SHULTZ 207 42 306 1:00:00.37 1:00:15.76
18 TERRI POLICARE Clarks Green PA 178 46 313 1:05:37.12 1:06:10.76
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tammy Duffy Callicoon NY 295 52 89 30:35.45 31:02.59
2 SUSAN STEINBACH Clarks Green PA 215 52 93 31:27.33 31:53.97
3 EILEEN YANCHAK Scott Township PA 257 58 142 34:48.09 35:25.46
4 SANDY SHAFFER 202 50 150 36:17.11 36:45.73
5 Patricia Vergnetti 335 52 166 37:28.37 37:54.67
6 NANCY HANAHUE 94 59 170 37:55.39 38:21.69
7 MARIA MALETTA-HASTIE Scranton PA 141 54 171 38:15.10 38:31.99
8 Mary Beth Dandrea 367 56 173 38:16.32 38:33.49
9 JOANIE DENEEN Lake Ariel PA 55 50 186 39:54.64 40:26.49
10 AMY FRANTZ 73 53 190 40:23.03 40:48.43
11 Mary Ann Gasper 336 58 206 42:20.45 42:47.60
12 Kathy Whitney 361 51 240 45:47.92 45:55.43
13 SHARON ANN SMITH LARUE 213 51 243 45:22.11 46:02.50
14 FRAN WARNAGIRIS 242 50 267 49:16.69 49:21.67
15 PATRICIA CADWALADER DEPAUL 27 51 281 52:10.52 52:10.52
16 Lisa Sereylla 351 50 283 51:58.39 52:14.54
17 SUZANNE YOUNGBLOOD 258 57 295 55:46.98 56:10.42
18 Beth Barry Carbondale PA 267 50 303 59:04.57 59:28.17
19 LYNN GIACOMO 84 51 304 59:05.75 59:28.54
 

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BEVERLY TOMASAK 230 64 80 29:22.50 29:33.65
2 DEBBIE ALUNNI 5 65 83 30:14.86 30:14.86
3 DOLLY GODLEWSKI Taylor PA 89 65 187 39:52.80 40:26.74
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Colin Kelly Scranton PA 348 17 1 18:53.18 19:00.01
 

Male 18 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Andy Lopez 345 18 2 18:53.63 19:00.02
2 MUSTAFA HAMIDI SHS 93 16 3 20:15.33 20:23.00
3 PHIL LOPEZ SHS 137 18 4 20:19.60 20:26.44
4 Anthony Roberto 289 15 6 21:42.96 21:44.84
5 RICHARD RODRIGUEZ SHS 194 15 10 22:05.53 22:15.43
6 Will Walsh 319 13 11 22:18.37 22:19.66
7 CAMDEN MILLER SHS PA 155 13 13 22:21.24 22:23.55
8 ALEX DUFFY 56 11 15 22:33.24 22:36.95
9 CHRISTIAN JUICE SHS 113 16 16 22:42.84 22:53.37
10 CONNOR MULLEN SHS 158 15 18 23:05.78 23:05.78
11 Colin Kravitz 331 11 19 22:58.40 23:11.20
12 MARK LEGGIN SHS 128 17 20 23:36.32 23:46.70
13 Kevin Lazdowsky 346 13 21 23:46.18 23:47.70
14 JEREMIAH OAKES SHS 164 15 22 23:46.39 23:56.77
15 Nathan Campbell 347 15 23 23:52.24 24:01.95
16 Jacob Cawley 317 13 25 24:17.56 24:19.45
17 JASON ARDAN 10 15 26 24:10.49 24:21.13
18 ELIOT BOWEN 19 9 27 24:22.86 24:27.51
19 BRAYAN AYALA RODRIGUEZ SHS 12 14 28 24:26.33 24:27.86
20 CADEN MCHALE 145 9 37 25:11.79 25:16.18
21 John Savage 286 15 39 25:14.00 25:25.16
22 Connor Reap 287 15 41 25:25.38 25:37.16
23 Jack Rafferty 288 15 43 25:54.79 25:57.10
24 AIDAN DELUCY 54 12 45 25:53.81 26:07.21
25 BRYAN WALSH DEPAUL 239 13 47 26:14.91 26:29.17
26 JEFFREY JOHNSON SHS 110 13 52 26:50.96 27:01.85
27 MATTHEW McNICHOLS SHS 150 13 56 27:30.76 27:41.71
28 WYATT TUCKY 233 10 58 27:37.29 27:43.71
29 JOHN FRANTZ 74 16 60 27:35.76 28:04.96
30 JACOB STANKOWSKI SHS 214 13 62 28:08.84 28:10.73
31 ETHAN SHIELD 203 9 67 28:38.57 28:45.46
32 Connor Hughes 338 9 73 28:47.16 29:04.96
33 JAKE JORDAN SHS 111 13 76 29:20.16 29:22.67
34 Wyatt Stelmak 318 12 78 29:17.61 29:28.36
35 VINCENT QUILES NEIL ARMSTRONG 182 9 79 29:30.05 29:32.96
36 CALEB LAMBERT NEIL ARMSTRONG 122 8 94 31:51.60 31:54.12
37 MASON STEVENS 218 9 98 32:14.71 32:21.33
38 DYLAN BURKHARDT 23 16 99 32:13.33 32:26.75
39 KENNY JAY KRAYCER NEIL ARMSTRONG 120 10 108 33:44.16 33:45.81
40 EVAN JUICE NEIL ARMSTRONG 112 9 109 33:43.94 33:46.84
41 PATRICK VANWERT NEIL ARMSTRONG 234 10 110 33:52.57 33:57.16
42 JOSEPH MCINTYRE 149 9 111 33:36.97 33:57.48
43 DAVID JENNINGS NEIL ARMSTRONG 107 9 112 33:55.83 33:59.22
44 Kai Horens 304 13 114 33:49.27 34:28.66
45 SHAUGHN CASEY SHS 32 13 126 35:00.23 35:02.73
46 Liam Tierney 298 8 130 34:46.20 35:06.71
47 JOEY LISK 136 16 140 34:57.59 35:21.98
48 SAMUEL SAADY 196 12 144 34:39.29 35:27.81
49 DANIEL HUEGEL SHS PA 104 13 147 36:06.55 36:18.14
50 DANIEL MIECZKOWSKI DEPAUL 153 12 151 36:23.77 36:46.35
51 Noah Jimenez 266 8 157 37:38.84 37:41.59
52 MASON SUMSKI DEPAUL 221 7 160 37:32.02 37:45.67
53 ZACK ESPOSITO NEIL ARMSTRONG 66 9 164 37:49.09 37:52.40
54 Travis Sharples 311 9 165 37:36.02 37:54.24
55 ANTHONY LEGGIN SHS 127 13 174 38:42.04 38:53.94
56 Ryan Kester 274 9 191 40:56.28 40:59.18
57 Craig Finger 359 9 194 41:32.50 41:37.14
58 MARIO LEOMBRUNI 134 9 197 41:43.46 41:53.38
59 ETHAN WILLIAMS 247 9 200 41:53.87 42:03.98
60 CONNOR MCHALE 146 5 201 42:18.13 42:31.98
61 Ian Anuszewsla 324 6 211 43:15.33 43:32.93
62 OSCAR CABREA NEIL ARMSTRONG 26 10 213 43:36.35 43:38.75
63 AIDEN SWINGLE DEPAUL 227 7 222 44:00.27 44:20.92
64 Ethan Patrick 300 8 226 44:23.28 44:28.70
65 GREGORY SUMSKI DEPAUL 224 10 228 44:42.20 44:55.85
66 LOGAN WAHLERS NEIL ARMSTRONG 237 9 231 45:15.39 45:17.50
67 DALTON BURKHARDT 24 13 235 45:03.12 45:29.76
68 Nick Tunis 272 9 237 45:47.08 45:48.72
69 BRIAN SMITH 211 9 250 46:17.84 46:38.35
70 FREDY GOMEZ-WHITE NEIL ARMSTRONG 90 10 256 47:06.95 47:11.85
71 RYAN MILLER NEIL ARMSTRONG 154 10 258 47:38.83 47:44.72
72 John Paul Ciullo 354 13 262 48:31.13 48:57.24
73 TATE FINNERTY 72 8 263 48:27.82 49:04.37
74 NOAH PROPES NEIL ARMSTRONG 180 8 270 49:39.15 49:42.27
75 ERIC STEVENS NEIL ARMSTRONG 219 10 277 50:31.12 50:34.23
76 ERIC SMITH 212 9 299 58:02.33 58:22.97
77 Kyle Nicholas 269 11 305 1:00:05.47 1:00:05.47
 

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MATTHEW ATEN 11 23 46 25:52.50 26:09.68
2 MATTHEW PROTO 181 29 48 26:25.33 26:34.65
3 ERIC KLEMCHAK 118 22 50 26:32.44 26:45.63
4 GARETH HENDERSON 98 27 51 26:33.44 26:47.71
5 Frank Swaha 321 21 75 29:05.24 29:14.14
6 MICHAEL PETRO 170 26 105 32:26.16 33:01.28
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MICHAEL GAMBLE 81 34 12 22:09.79 22:19.70
2 FRANCIS WALSH 238 36 36 24:59.75 25:14.14
3 Rafael Navaro 320 33 40 25:20.39 25:35.14
4 Christopher Hallock 283 32 57 27:33.83 27:41.93
5 TRAVIS DAVIS 51 30 70 28:32.59 28:56.81
6 Eric McNesh 349 35 87 30:31.81 30:47.11
7 TIM RAMAGLI 184 35 96 31:17.32 32:04.19
8 JASON WILLIAMS 249 36 121 34:06.26 34:47.15
9 RAYMOND ALLMAN 4 34 124 34:32.67 34:47.55
10 ERIC ELLIOTT 60 36 129 35:02.97 35:06.30
11 Joe Tierney 296 35 131 34:47.31 35:06.71
12 Tom Owen 308 34 141 34:56.23 35:22.37
13 JOSEPH BECKER 16 30 155 36:41.85 37:04.63
14 SEAN GALLAGHER 80 38 156 36:27.40 37:09.70
15 MICHAEL SHIFFER 205 35 159 37:24.00 37:42.63
16 RYAN LECKEY 124 33 161 37:22.44 37:46.70
17 PAUL SUMSKI DEPAUL PA 222 36 162 37:31.22 37:46.73
18 MATT MADDEN 140 30 163 37:20.62 37:46.74
19 B Coslett 339 34 185 39:46.12 40:21.24
20 JAIME CAPECE 30 36 227 44:04.00 44:46.89
21 Ryan Tate 292 34 302 57:50.37 58:31.27
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ERIC POCHAS Greenfield Township PA 175 45 5 21:12.81 21:18.20
2 PAUL SHAFFER 201 47 9 21:36.02 21:55.41
3 ERIC DUFFY Waverly Township PA 57 47 24 24:11.00 24:18.45
4 SKIP SENSBACH Dallas PA 200 48 38 25:05.71 25:21.70
5 Charlse Vilardi 281 41 54 27:21.10 27:31.21
6 KURT SHIELD 204 46 68 28:39.46 28:45.68
7 BOB COLE 39 46 81 30:00.45 30:00.45
8 Rob Rudalavage 343 46 82 29:41.83 30:06.47
9 Tom Horens 305 46 116 33:52.33 34:31.98
10 John Benner 282 47 119 34:00.52 34:42.65
11 JAMES CHIARO 34 41 132 34:29.86 35:08.48
12 MICHAEL WHITBECK 244 43 133 34:30.80 35:08.94
13 Michael Malec 362 49 134 35:09.83 35:17.70
14 JOHN SCHMIDT 199 46 136 35:11.03 35:18.70
15 MARC SAADY 195 40 143 34:38.23 35:26.87
16 ALAN LEGGIN SHS 126 46 175 38:45.13 39:13.74
17 MIKE GALLACHER Moscow PA 78 43 179 39:26.02 39:48.40
18 KEVIN MCHALE Jefferson township PA 148 42 203 42:19.49 42:32.38
19 Chet Anuszewsla 325 46 255 46:51.62 47:11.27
20 STEVEN FINNERTY 71 43 266 48:30.69 49:07.63
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DOUGLAS POWELL 179 50 7 21:40.41 21:50.53
2 ROCK WARNAGIRIS 241 57 33 24:54.02 24:57.92
3 JOE BECKER Carbondale PA 15 56 55 27:12.03 27:34.18
4 DAVID CAMPBELL 28 50 59 27:35.07 28:03.96
5 MICHAEL QUINN Richmondale PA 183 50 92 31:04.32 31:26.90
6 MICHAEL RAWLS 190 58 100 32:14.25 32:27.42
7 STEVEN DAVIDOWITZ 50 58 127 34:29.96 35:03.85
8 BILL STEINBACH 216 56 137 34:51.80 35:18.95
9 Jack Moran S. Abington Twp. PA 277 56 167 37:50.25 37:56.14
10 SCOTT CRISPELL 44 50 217 43:29.46 44:00.60
11 Mark Reese Peckville PA 306 58 241 45:49.54 45:55.43
12 MARK LACOTTA 121 51 282 52:10.63 52:10.63
13 John Ciullo 356 51 308 1:01:48.40 1:02:12.73
 

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 RONALD RAWLS 189 67 64 28:16.03 28:20.82
2 George Cosmetis 268 76 66 28:25.58 28:34.89
3 Mike Cawley 353 63 209 42:47.85 43:07.50
4 DENNIS FARE 68 67 244 45:34.51 46:04.12
5 Bill Cook 271 62 310 1:02:38.73 1:02:48.68