Run for the Hoses

Overall Finish List

August 06, 2016


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co

1mi Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dave Popper 841 47 M 1 Top Fin 5:06.50 5:06.50
2 Doug Powell 998 49 M 1 45-49 5:12.15 5:12.15
3 Samantha Snead Moscow PA 858 27 F 1 Top Fin 5:16.38 5:16.38
4 Len VanOrden 849 39 M 1 35-39 5:20.74 5:20.74
5 Camden Miller Scranton PA 794 13 M 1 10-14 5:22.88 5:22.88
6 Colin Kravitz 989 12 M 2 10-14 5:31.62 5:31.62
7 Ryan Wilson Jefferson Township PA 832 41 M 1 40-44 5:42.83 5:42.83
8 Evan Layland 845 11 M 3 10-14 5:54.88 5:54.88
9 Francis Walsh Olyphant PA 831 36 M 2 35-39 5:55.21 5:55.21
10 Patrick Flyte Moscow PA 775 13 M 4 10-14 6:04.00 6:04.00
11 Eliot Bowen 979 9 M 1 0- 9 6:13.25 6:13.25
12 Tammy Kravitz 990 41 F 1 40-44 6:19.78 6:19.78
13 Kim Segiel Gouldsboro PA 825 43 F 2 40-44 6:23.61 6:23.61
14 Aidan Delucy Covington Township PA 768 11 M 5 10-14 6:26.44 6:26.44
15 Jack Morton Moscow PA 797 27 M 1 25-29 6:29.63 6:29.63
16 Elliot Layland 846 8 M 2 0- 9 6:29.70 6:29.70
17 Simeon Griffin 848 46 M 2 45-49 6:31.11 6:31.11
18 Danielle Delucy Covington Township PA 769 39 F 1 35-39 6:33.34 6:33.34
19 Trey DeCesare 861 11 M 6 10-14 6:39.62 6:39.62
20 Jessica Evans Moscow PA 773 30 F 1 30-34 6:41.62 6:41.62
21 Sue DeCesare 862 39 F 2 35-39 6:47.34 6:47.34
22 Noah West 1000 11 M 7 10-14 6:50.20 6:50.20
23 Gabe Corgatelli Moscow PA 764 9 M 3 0- 9 6:50.61 6:50.61
24 James Bianchi Moscow PA 757 14 M 8 10-14 6:52.37 6:52.37
25 Sara Moss Moscow PA 803 20 F 1 20-24 6:55.75 6:55.75
26 Bob Quinn Roaring Brook Twp PA 819 46 M 3 45-49 6:56.87 6:56.87
27 Mike Brown Scranton PA 997 29 M 2 25-29 6:57.62 6:57.62
28 Maxx Bianchi Moscow PA 760 8 M 4 0- 9 7:00.80 7:00.80
29 Mason Bianchi Moscow PA 759 8 M 5 0- 9 7:08.51 7:08.51
30 Susan Bowen Jefferson Township PA 976 38 F 3 35-39 7:08.64 7:08.64
31 Jack Umbaugh 844 14 M 9 10-14 7:12.14 7:12.14
32 Sebastian Segiel Gouldsboro PA 827 12 M 10 10-14 7:14.77 7:14.77
33 John Doyle 860 9 M 6 0- 9 7:14.88 7:14.88
34 Daniel Danilovitz 866 10 M 11 10-14 7:16.80 7:16.80
35 Samuel kelly 842 13 M 12 10-14 7:17.81 7:17.81
36 Lacey Danilovitz Moosic PA 867 11 F 1 10-14 7:22.37 7:22.37
37 Katya Morton Moscow PA 798 28 F 1 25-29 7:24.10 7:24.10
38 Cory Kovalchik Lake Ariel PA 789 20 M 1 20-24 7:27.57 7:27.57
39 Christian Segiel Gouldsboro PA 824 9 M 7 0- 9 7:41.00 7:41.00
40 Jennifer Moss Moscow PA 801 44 F 3 40-44 7:44.37 7:44.37
41 Pat Cuff 854 63 M 1 50-99 7:49.71 7:49.71
42 Zachary Hoover Moscow PA 784 11 M 13 10-14 7:51.33 7:51.33
43 Kaitlyn Kravitz 988 9 F 1 0- 9 7:51.37 7:51.37
44 Michele Motichka Roaring Brook Two PA 805 44 F 4 40-44 7:51.54 7:51.54
45 Soyer Delucy Covington Township PA 770 9 F 2 0- 9 7:53.97 7:53.97
46 Rich Segiel Gouldsboro PA 826 46 M 4 45-49 8:00.25 8:00.25
47 Donna West 2 42 F 5 40-44 8:04.29 8:04.29
48 Brielle Folk 868 12 F 2 10-14 8:04.88 8:04.88
49 Karen Bianchi Moscow PA 758 43 F 6 40-44 8:07.53 8:07.53
50 Michelle Layland 847 31 F 2 30-34 8:07.65 8:07.65
51 Ashley Gevaras Lake Ariel PA 776 28 F 2 25-29 8:11.80 8:11.80
52 Matt Motichka Roaring Brook Twp PA 804 12 M 14 10-14 8:14.52 8:14.52
53 Maura Gallagher 869 12 F 3 10-14 8:15.63 8:15.63
54 Heather Ostrowski Moscow PA 811 35 F 4 35-39 8:21.60 8:21.60
55 Joe Paulowskey Moscow PA 813 32 M 1 30-34 8:21.80 8:21.80
56 Tasia Kenosky Chambersburg PA 787 36 F 5 35-39 8:21.80 8:21.80
57 Beatrice Rosengrant Lake Ariel PA 823 54 F 1 50-99 8:26.60 8:26.60
58 Amanda Ciero 995 17 F 1 15-19 8:30.11 8:30.11
59 Charley Bowen 978 7 F 3 0- 9 8:38.37 8:38.37
60 James Bowen 977 42 M 2 40-44 8:38.68 8:38.68
61 Jake Laboranti 981 9 M 8 0- 9 8:39.88 8:39.88
62 Tim Laboranti 980 37 M 3 35-39 8:42.63 8:42.63
63 Cary Laboranti 982 37 F 6 35-39 8:43.53 8:43.53
64 Jason Miller Scranton PA 795 40 M 3 40-44 8:46.62 8:46.62
65 David Moyer Moscow PA 809 51 M 2 50-99 8:50.38 8:50.38
66 Emilie Robertson Dalton PA 821 32 F 3 30-34 8:50.83 8:50.83
67 Christina Moyer Moscow PA 808 55 F 2 50-99 8:51.85 8:51.85
68 Maggie Young 852 9 F 4 0- 9 8:58.88 8:58.88
69 Rebecca Cruciani Scranton PA 767 14 F 4 10-14 9:01.88 9:01.88
70 Kristen Gallagher 870 43 F 7 40-44 9:02.63 9:02.63
71 Kerri Portanova 991 38 F 7 35-39 9:02.63 9:02.63
72 Jacob Serena 837 9 M 9 0- 9 9:09.63 9:09.63
73 Dani McNutt Moscow PA 791 13 F 5 10-14 9:15.83 9:15.83
74 Beckey Keiper South Sterling PA 786 58 F 3 50-99 9:24.73 9:24.73
75 Merrick Young 853 7 M 10 0- 9 9:42.13 9:42.13
76 Hannah Serena 840 5 F 5 0- 9 9:45.38 9:45.38
77 Kevin Serena 839 33 M 2 30-34 9:45.85 9:45.85
78 Rayne Young Moscow PA 850 37 F 8 35-39 9:47.13 9:47.13
79 Steven Goul Moscow PA 780 42 M 4 40-44 9:59.63 9:59.63
80 Joey Goul Moscow PA 778 8 M 11 0- 9 9:59.63 9:59.63
81 Jake Moss Moscow PA 800 9 M 12 0- 9 10:03.88 10:03.88
82 Sierra Corgatelli Moscow PA 766 7 F 6 0- 9 10:06.16 10:06.16
83 Marisa May 3 15 F 2 15-19 10:06.37 10:06.37
84 Ken Moss Moscow PA 802 47 M 5 45-49 10:08.38 10:08.38
85 Anthony Portanova 992 35 M 4 35-39 10:20.00 10:20.00
86 Laura Corgatelli Moscow PA 765 46 F 1 45-49 10:21.13 10:21.13
87 Rick Rava 984 39 M 5 35-39 10:22.88 10:22.88
88 Rocco Rava 987 7 M 13 0- 9 10:22.88 10:22.88
89 Desiree Price Covington Twp PA 818 31 F 4 30-34 10:25.85 10:25.85
90 Amanda Moss Moscow PA 799 12 F 6 10-14 10:41.88 10:41.88
91 Riley McNutt Moscow PA 793 11 M 15 10-14 11:03.82 11:03.82
92 Kayleigh Hiza Moscow PA 781 7 F 7 0- 9 11:09.29 11:09.29
93 April Doyle 859 7 F 8 0- 9 11:10.89 11:10.89
94 Bonnie Edwards Moscow PA 771 42 F 8 40-44 11:13.35 11:13.35
95 Jack Edwards Moscow PA 772 9 M 14 0- 9 11:13.88 11:13.88
96 Jennifer Hoover-Hiza Moscow PA 785 32 F 5 30-34 11:14.37 11:14.37
97 Emma Hollenbeck Spring Brook Twp. PA 783 8 F 9 0- 9 11:15.99 11:15.99
98 Ann Hollenbeck Moscow PA 782 42 F 9 40-44 11:16.13 11:16.13
99 Bridget Cabets Covington Twp PA 999 41 F 10 40-44 11:41.39 11:41.39
100 Nicole Umbaugh 843 50 F 4 50-99 11:55.88 11:55.88
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Heather Zielinski Covington Twp PA 834 39 F 9 35-39 12:34.13 12:34.13
102 Joshua Zielinski Covington Twp PA 836 5 M 15 0- 9 12:34.37 12:34.37
103 Bob Fidiam 864 58 M 3 50-99 12:34.57 12:34.57
104 Tracy Beck Moscow PA 865 27 F 3 25-29 12:35.38 12:35.38
105 Becky Beck Jefferson Twp. PA 756 56 F 5 50-99 12:35.38 12:35.38
106 Daniel McNutt Moscow PA 792 45 M 6 45-49 13:05.00 13:05.00
107 Danielle May 5 13 F 7 10-14 13:24.54 13:24.54
108 Lori May Madison Township PA 4 44 F 11 40-44 13:26.33 13:26.33
109 Linda Edwards 975 62 F 6 50-99 13:58.41 13:58.41
110 Mia Rava 986 6 F 10 0- 9 14:16.63 14:16.63
111 Brandy Rava Moscow PA 983 37 F 10 35-39 14:16.75 14:16.75
112 Alia Rava 985 7 F 11 0- 9 14:17.69 14:17.69
113 Bob Ciero 993 49 M 7 45-49 15:27.63 15:27.63
114 Frank Ciero 994 46 M 8 45-49 15:28.13 15:28.13
115 Luke Goul Moscow PA 779 4 M 16 0- 9 16:18.87 16:18.87
116 Carrie Goul Moscow PA 777 41 F 12 40-44 16:19.88 16:19.88
117 Lynn Fidiam 863 58 F 7 50-99 16:49.32 16:49.32
118 Kate Jones Elmhurst PA 855 28 F 4 25-29 16:49.32 16:49.32
119 Jake Young 851 37 M 6 35-39 17:24.77 17:24.77
120 Jeff West 1 41 M 5 40-44 17:28.51 17:28.51