Run Around Scranton January

Overall Finish List

January 15, 2015


Scranton Running Co

2mi Race

Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joe Drumsta Scranton PA 1473 12:49.58 12:49.58
2 George Watson Dickson City 1447 13:16.37 13:16.37
3 Bill Cook Scranton 1452 13:27.12 13:27.12
4 Kristen Patchell-Pellis 1448 13:40.16 13:40.16
5 Matt Tolan 1434 14:04.82 14:04.82
6 Steve Hill 1435 14:05.38 14:05.38
7 Ryan Grebb 1444 14:08.63 14:08.63
8 Rick Clifford 1446 14:13.18 14:13.18
9 Jeff Baron 1478 14:14.82 14:14.82
10 Brian McQuestion 1440 14:31.93 14:31.93
11 Ryan Collins 1489 14:43.55 14:43.55
12 Jude Colwell 1491 14:46.79 14:46.79
13 Melissa Delfino 1496 15:04.70 15:04.70
14 Maureen Suchecki 1483 15:04.88 15:04.88
15 Justin Rubal Old Forge PA 1482 15:06.53 15:06.53
16 Anthony Grigas 1451 15:07.54 15:07.54
17 Jeff Farkas 1494 15:15.63 15:15.63
18 Jim Calvey Scranton 1466 15:21.36 15:21.36
19 Conor Malone 1492 15:27.63 15:27.63
20 Josh McAuliffe 1490 15:31.57 15:31.57
21 Allyson Hess 1487 15:44.39 15:44.39
22 Robert Raymer Scranton PA 1493 16:20.23 16:20.23
23 Eric Langstengel 1445 16:37.30 16:37.30
24 Carlie Holgate 1471 16:50.78 16:50.78
25 Kevin McAndrew 1464 17:00.12 17:00.12
26 Vince Fedor 1456 17:05.88 17:05.88
27 Reba Kinsey 1495 17:09.48 17:09.48
28 Mike Dorio 1441 17:12.33 17:12.33
29 Rebecca DeVitto 1460 17:15.38 17:15.38
30 Marissa Grebb 1484 17:21.51 17:21.51
31 Vince Grattolino 1439 17:29.44 17:29.44
32 Christine Falbo 1488 17:31.14 17:31.14
33 Jennifer Langstengel 1486 17:33.63 17:33.63
34 Joe DiGregorio 1501 17:34.52 17:34.52
35 Alredo Pisa 1465 17:49.76 17:49.76
36 Ken Getts 1498 17:59.31 17:59.31
37 Dante Marmo 1443 18:15.82 18:15.82
38 Stephanie Smith 1433 18:15.90 18:15.90
39 Kevin McHale GCMC Emergency 1449 18:27.80 18:27.80
40 Lauren Conaboy 1506 18:39.39 18:39.39
41 Kristina Wulff 1497 18:44.89 18:44.89
42 Chris Vonahem 1462 18:48.75 18:48.75
43 Debbie Alunni 1477 19:13.96 19:13.96
44 Neil Giacometti 1476 20:04.39 20:04.39
45 Roberta Wywiorski 1438 20:11.39 20:11.39
46 Jim McDonnell 1502 20:18.24 20:18.24
47 Tony Kobeski 1503 20:36.40 20:36.40
48 Lyndsey Evans 1507 20:42.87 20:42.87
49 Dan Brennan 1436 20:50.64 20:50.64
50 Kathleen Timlin 1505 21:05.84 21:05.84
51 Lisa Schmidt South Abington 1455 21:33.76 21:33.76
52 Maggie Hanahue 1459 21:42.28 21:42.28
53 Eileen Yanchak 1450 21:49.89 21:49.89
54 Nancy Hanahue 1461 22:07.88 22:07.88
55 Rebecca Slangan 1468 22:10.32 22:10.32
56 Bob Joyce 1504 22:50.18 22:50.18
57 Aileen Croke 1472 22:54.46 22:54.46
58 Gina McAndrew 1463 23:05.39 23:05.39
59 Joan Clowes 1481 23:16.63 23:16.63
60 Michelle Kordek 1480 23:17.15 23:17.15
61 Dolly Godlewski 1453 24:27.62 24:27.62
62 Marguerite Coyle 1479 24:50.83 24:50.83
63 Heather Stuart 1437 24:57.92 24:57.92
64 Bridgette Burke 1458 25:01.40 25:01.40
65 Heather Davis 1467 25:09.97 25:09.97
66 Danielle Bianchi 1457 25:20.90 25:20.90
67 Lori Marinucci 1442 25:34.53 25:34.53
68 Mary Rafter 1454 25:35.36 25:35.36
69 Kevin Mitchell 1474 26:30.86 26:30.86
70 Eric Townsend 1469 26:33.90 26:33.90
71 Terri Waibel 1485 27:46.74 27:46.74
72 Andrea Gerko 1470 27:58.32 27:58.32