Run Against Hunger

Overall Finish List

November 14, 2015


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co
10k Run
2mi Walk

5k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lee Toussaint 616 50 M 1 Top Fin 18:52.12 18:53.68
2 Paul Szustakowski Carbondale PA 602 21 M 1 20-29 19:10.06 19:11.56
3 Abby Sempa Old Forge PA 565 14 F 1 Top Fin 21:06.52 21:08.27
4 Peter Sica Madison Twp PA 578 11 M 1 0-19 21:54.85 21:56.81
5 Melissa Delfino Dunmore PA 684 46 F 1 40-49 22:13.77 22:16.95
6 David Karr Scranton PA 399 31 M 1 30-39 22:26.48 22:30.27
7 Stephen Lafata Wilkes Barre PA 428 14 M 2 0-19 22:47.60 22:49.35
8 Don Shearer 705 48 M 1 40-49 22:47.76 22:50.52
9 Robert Sica Madison Twp PA 579 37 M 2 30-39 23:09.15 23:11.90
10 Colin Kravitz 717 11 M 3 0-19 23:11.25 23:13.75
11 Tammy Kravitz 715 41 F 2 40-49 23:21.52 23:23.68
12 Steve Kravitz 718 43 M 2 40-49 23:23.89 23:26.27
13 Jackie Comerford 710 42 F 3 40-49 23:24.36 23:27.56
14 Elizabeth Digiovine Shavertown PA 315 19 F 1 0-19 23:34.76 23:51.15
15 Ronald Rawls Mountain Top PA 533 66 M 1 60-69 24:00.53 24:02.49
16 Carleen Lavin Scranton PA 432 53 F 1 50-59 24:20.07 24:23.27
17 Nancy Wood Duryea PA 648 34 F 1 30-39 24:42.32 24:45.31
18 George Wolfe Jefferson Township PA 647 51 M 1 50-59 24:44.27 24:47.52
19 Colin Tansits Jermyn PA 604 24 M 2 20-29 24:49.76 24:58.93
20 Jordyn O'Leary Clarks Summit PA 508 20 F 1 20-29 24:35.25 25:01.16
21 Elizabeth Haikes Scranton PA 380 15 F 2 0-19 25:09.53 25:13.95
22 Colin Comerford Scranton PA 708 11 M 4 0-19 25:11.54 25:14.96
23 Brandon Kotsko 675 40 M 3 40-49 25:14.29 25:17.27
24 Kendra Corby Spring Brook Twp PA 281 13 F 3 0-19 25:16.20 25:20.46
25 A.j. Gangemi Scranton PA 347 19 M 5 0-19 25:22.29 25:29.17
26 Tom Yoniski 687 50 M 2 50-59 25:26.81 25:31.00
27 Jacob Conrad Scranton PA 279 17 M 6 0-19 25:37.19 25:41.94
28 Bill Aubrey Clarks Summit PA 205 52 M 3 50-59 25:29.59 25:43.57
29 Patrick VanWert 716 9 M 7 0-19 25:52.34 25:55.53
30 Carena Colo Spring Brook Twp PA 271 13 F 4 0-19 25:59.03 26:11.53
31 Emily Carmody Thompson PA 253 20 F 2 20-29 26:21.53 26:25.28
32 Mark Carmody Thompson PA 254 52 M 4 50-59 26:22.01 26:25.42
33 Jenna Furey Dunmore PA 342 14 F 5 0-19 26:24.37 26:32.70
34 Megan Matchett Sussex NJ 458 21 F 3 20-29 26:30.99 26:41.23
35 Molly Seefried Abington PA 563 22 F 4 20-29 26:36.31 26:45.28
36 Dean Price Taylor PA 663 51 M 5 50-59 26:49.36 27:04.58
37 Nori Price Nicholson PA 529 47 F 4 40-49 26:49.79 27:04.78
38 John Greubel Baldwin NY 372 20 M 3 20-29 26:59.85 27:16.43
39 Jessica Nickel Pompton Plains NJ 507 21 F 5 20-29 27:00.36 27:16.60
40 Aidan Delucy Covington Township PA 308 11 M 8 0-19 27:31.52 27:44.28
41 Carma Flannery Shavertownshavertown PA 337 55 F 2 50-59 27:31.48 27:48.35
42 Danielle Delucy Covington Township PA 309 38 F 2 30-39 27:34.49 27:48.66
43 Lindsey Olechna Scranton PA 509 24 F 6 20-29 27:50.98 27:57.53
44 Kara Moran Scranton PA 492 25 F 7 20-29 28:01.13 28:08.53
45 Mark Work Lake Ariel PA 650 57 M 6 50-59 27:58.68 28:09.28
46 William Roever Moosic PA 545 13 M 9 0-19 28:05.05 28:14.23
47 Lauren Wilson Roaring Brook Twp PA 645 14 F 6 0-19 28:21.80 28:24.98
48 Terry Gianello Old Forge PA 361 47 F 5 40-49 28:22.83 28:29.53
49 Breannah Jones Scranton PA 396 23 F 8 20-29 28:21.57 28:30.53
50 Marygrace Sempa Old Forge PA 568 22 F 9 20-29 28:28.31 28:34.78
51 Mary Sempa Old Forge PA 567 52 F 3 50-59 28:39.12 28:45.82
52 Michele Lipperina 719 42 F 6 40-49 28:27.94 28:52.62
53 Andrew Brown Clarks Summit PA 238 60 M 2 60-69 28:52.65 28:58.30
54 William Nealon Bryn Mawr PA 503 65 M 3 60-69 28:53.03 28:58.47
55 Greg Gianacopoulos Scranton PA 360 23 M 4 20-29 29:06.19 29:23.45
56 Michael Tuohey Dickson City PA 618 19 M 10 0-19 29:21.43 29:28.12
57 Phil Gallagher Clarks Summit PA 345 53 M 7 50-59 28:56.81 29:28.78
58 Mike Ryder Scranton PA 555 50 M 8 50-59 29:41.95 29:48.65
59 Eileen Sempa Old Forge PA 566 26 F 10 20-29 29:44.02 29:50.48
60 Kaitlyn Hicks Dunmore PA 388 23 F 11 20-29 29:46.62 29:52.28
61 Maureen Shea Scranton PA 572 51 F 4 50-59 29:47.16 29:52.39
62 Agnes Wegielska Mountain Top PA 632 36 F 3 30-39 29:47.03 29:52.53
63 Caden McHale 721 8 M 11 0-19 29:36.88 29:55.38
64 Becky Moore Greenfield Township PA 490 43 F 7 40-49 29:47.27 29:55.52
65 Vincent Grattolino Roaring Brook Twp PA 368 60 M 4 60-69 29:36.82 29:55.92
66 Leslie Corby Spring Brook Twp PA 282 45 F 8 40-49 29:51.53 29:56.13
67 Frank Scheller Dunmore PA 557 54 M 9 50-59 29:48.42 30:02.40
68 Jayson Pope Greentown PA 527 35 M 3 30-39 29:38.04 30:07.50
69 Amanda Pope Greentown PA 526 33 F 4 30-39 29:38.37 30:07.51
70 Ellen Dewey Clarks Summit PA 314 46 F 9 40-49 30:03.41 30:08.53
71 Susan Pagano Olyphant PA 512 54 F 5 50-59 30:08.31 30:12.44
72 Annamae Martinelli Scranton PA 456 50 F 6 50-59 30:05.09 30:23.78
73 Carlo Celli Peckville PA 261 52 M 10 50-59 30:20.35 30:27.22
74 Matthew Jones Scranton PA 397 25 M 5 20-29 30:26.67 30:32.93
75 Lindsey Courtright Scranton PA 287 26 F 12 20-29 30:42.07 30:48.54
76 Amy Durland Mehoopany PA 325 40 F 10 40-49 30:27.72 30:52.40
77 Cody Daniels Archbald PA 299 17 M 12 0-19 30:59.82 31:05.46
78 Stephen Flannerty 694 54 M 11 50-59 30:55.34 31:11.92
79 Mary Jane Cerminaro Scranton PA 263 46 F 11 40-49 31:10.54 31:14.99
80 Doreen Wormuth 682 48 F 12 40-49 31:28.47 31:32.23
81 Natalie Fox Old Forge PA 340 23 F 13 20-29 31:28.98 31:32.79
82 Emilee Manning Lagrange GA 452 22 F 14 20-29 31:43.60 31:51.51
83 Kevin Lesjack Browndale PA 676 39 M 4 30-39 31:56.06 31:58.42
84 Victor Sweet Scranton PA 600 25 M 6 20-29 31:59.16 32:07.29
85 Megan Haikes Scranton PA 381 30 F 5 30-39 31:49.07 32:07.96
86 Christine Schimelfenig Scranton PA 558 41 F 13 40-49 32:19.16 32:33.34
87 Angela Ceccarelli Archbald PA 260 46 F 14 40-49 32:28.72 32:34.15
88 Michael Schimelfenig Scranton PA 559 40 M 4 40-49 32:21.20 32:35.38
89 Pamela Gaughan Scranton PA 351 43 F 15 40-49 32:35.50 32:59.76
90 Leeann Colo Spring Brook Twp PA 273 45 F 16 40-49 33:05.46 33:18.40
91 Renee Curley Tunkhannock PA 294 39 F 6 30-39 32:56.84 33:25.31
92 Kate Bianchi Archbald PA 222 21 F 15 20-29 33:23.04 33:27.79
93 Arleta Smith Montrose PA 585 47 F 17 40-49 32:58.03 33:29.17
94 Amy MacKrell Archbald PA 446 37 F 7 30-39 33:15.41 33:42.38
95 Taryn Marchise Olyphant PA 453 30 F 8 30-39 33:16.04 33:42.54
96 Jacqueline Vetri Montrose PA 622 48 F 18 40-49 33:28.05 33:53.76
97 Brian Coulthard Dunmore PA 286 38 M 5 30-39 34:01.70 34:08.95
98 Noreen Logan Scranton PA 441 37 F 9 30-39 34:02.48 34:09.76
99 Julia Munley Clarks Summit PA 670 50 F 7 50-59 34:10.47 34:22.78
100 Mikayla Lewis Nicholson PA 438 20 F 16 20-29 33:52.65 34:23.79
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Jackie Gruzenski Clarks Green PA 375 64 F 1 60-69 34:09.31 34:27.82
102 Kimberly Tesluk Scranton PA 607 37 F 10 30-39 34:22.17 34:33.47
103 Maria Ruane Scranton PA 549 33 F 11 30-39 34:19.94 34:37.19
104 Georgina Kersavage 704 28 F 17 20-29 34:29.01 34:38.61
105 Frederick Fox Old Forge PA 339 58 M 12 50-59 34:33.29 34:39.79
106 David Coates Mountain Top PA 270 54 M 13 50-59 34:33.47 34:57.73
107 Ryan Lewis Nicholson PA 439 20 F 18 20-29 34:30.98 34:58.55
108 Jane Carlonas Dunmore PA 252 49 F 19 40-49 35:04.24 35:14.37
109 Lee Ann Munley Scranton PA 500 54 F 8 50-59 35:05.05 35:14.55
110 Barbara Tarabek Clarks Summit PA 605 53 F 9 50-59 35:04.73 35:16.42
111 Rita Castaldi Scranton PA 259 56 F 10 50-59 35:06.46 35:17.22
112 Laura Kintner Yatesville PA 410 30 F 12 30-39 34:47.34 35:17.65
113 Bill Conaboy Clarks Summit PA 275 57 M 14 50-59 34:41.60 35:18.25
114 Allie Toole Scranton PA 611 24 F 19 20-29 35:08.21 35:18.45
115 Jim Brogna Mountain Top PA 237 45 M 5 40-49 34:42.56 35:18.80
116 Ashley Torbeck Dunmore PA 612 31 F 13 30-39 35:06.78 35:19.28
117 Amie Zoltewicz Scranton PA 658 33 F 14 30-39 35:07.79 35:19.29
118 Deeann Vida Clarks Summit PA 625 44 F 20 40-49 35:10.73 35:19.48
119 Chris Vida Clarks Summit PA 623 45 M 6 40-49 35:10.23 35:19.48
120 Cole Vida Clarks Summit PA 624 12 M 13 0-19 35:10.80 35:19.55
121 Reece Vida Clarks Summit PA 626 9 M 14 0-19 35:10.38 35:19.55
122 Connie McCormack Clarks Summit PA 462 46 F 21 40-49 35:12.48 35:23.13
123 Carol Toro Clarks Summit PA 614 56 F 11 50-59 35:15.67 35:27.17
124 Maria McDonnell Scranton PA 468 49 F 22 40-49 35:25.95 35:46.91
125 Marguerite Coyle Scranton PA 289 62 F 2 60-69 35:27.58 35:47.30
126 Nancy Hanahue Clarks Summit PA 383 58 F 12 50-59 35:41.50 35:51.95
127 Catherine Butel Scranton PA 244 58 F 13 50-59 35:41.33 35:56.55
128 Kathy Harrington Dallas PA 385 56 F 14 50-59 35:36.39 35:59.89
129 Nancy Blume Scranton PA 228 66 F 3 60-69 35:52.94 36:02.53
130 Suzanne Furey Dunmore PA 343 54 F 15 50-59 36:07.24 36:15.50
131 Maria Svetovich Scranton PA 597 43 F 23 40-49 36:19.69 36:30.96
132 Jennifer Roever Moosic PA 544 41 F 24 40-49 36:21.78 36:31.18
133 Stephanie Danchak Dunmore PA 298 31 F 15 30-39 36:21.32 36:31.55
134 Walter Slivinski Larksville PA 584 45 M 7 40-49 36:15.07 36:45.17
135 Hayley Zelinka Wilkes Barre PA 656 20 F 20 20-29 37:10.82 37:15.24
136 Erin Fetsko Ithaca NY 333 21 F 21 20-29 37:22.67 37:33.51
137 Chrissy Cuddey Scranton PA 212 22 F 22 20-29 37:31.88 37:42.52
138 Tom McCafferty Scranton PA 461 54 M 15 50-59 37:33.34 37:44.80
139 Kelly Gerrity 671 43 F 25 40-49 37:28.88 37:45.55
140 Erin Getts Scranton PA 358 48 F 26 40-49 37:39.55 37:50.30
141 Grace Barrett Old Forge PA 211 44 F 27 40-49 37:42.78 37:53.00
142 Kimberly Kuratnick Scranton PA 420 33 F 16 30-39 38:01.47 38:21.80
143 Laurie Callahan S. Abington Twp PA 248 59 F 16 50-59 38:06.35 38:23.23
144 Molly Lepri Dunmore PA 436 31 F 17 30-39 38:06.56 38:23.82
145 Lisa Kennedy Scranton PA 406 41 F 28 40-49 38:08.37 38:25.25
146 Karen Gangemi Scranton PA 348 56 F 17 50-59 38:20.42 38:28.92
147 Kathy Weis Clarks Summit PA 633 45 F 29 40-49 38:18.71 38:35.21
148 Denise Kester Archbald PA 407 52 F 18 50-59 38:17.20 38:38.54
149 Frank Perry Carbondale PA 519 52 M 16 50-59 38:19.60 38:41.55
150 Paulette Mordente Old Forge PA 493 55 F 19 50-59 38:27.67 38:47.80
151 Lisa Mundt Dunmore PA 499 55 F 20 50-59 38:42.21 39:02.50
152 Robert Strong Scranton PA 595 57 M 17 50-59 38:43.19 39:03.32
153 Jessica Shaffer Clarks Summit PA 570 33 F 18 30-39 38:44.03 39:03.53
154 Maggie Lacoe Dunmore PA 427 29 F 23 20-29 38:46.03 39:03.53
155 Linda Walsh Scranton PA 629 60 F 4 60-69 38:52.19 39:10.44
156 Gabe Corgatelli Moscow PA 283 9 M 15 0-19 38:44.77 39:13.90
157 Vincent Russo Nicholson PA 552 20 M 7 20-29 38:43.36 39:14.30
158 Laura Corgatelli Moscow PA 284 45 F 30 40-49 39:05.93 39:34.55
159 Maryann Sheerer Avoca PA 574 43 F 31 40-49 39:10.85 39:38.43
160 Mark Moroski 700 58 M 18 50-59 39:25.62 39:43.10
161 Lori McDonnell Scranton PA 467 52 F 21 50-59 39:30.05 39:50.55
162 Sarah Aubrey Clarks Summit PA 206 11 F 7 0-19 39:59.50 40:16.17
163 Christina Burak Peckville PA 240 43 F 32 40-49 39:47.94 40:17.40
164 Caroline Burak Peckville PA 239 15 F 8 0-19 39:48.24 40:17.50
165 Emma Burak Peckville PA 241 12 F 9 0-19 39:49.85 40:17.60
166 Denise Maleski Factoryville PA 450 49 F 33 40-49 39:49.61 40:17.82
167 Shana Delaney Waymart PA 306 33 F 19 30-39 40:13.48 40:46.68
168 Gina Naticchi Archbald PA 502 29 F 24 20-29 40:25.76 40:47.51
169 Ashley Thomas Clarks Summit PA 609 31 F 20 30-39 40:25.01 40:47.51
170 Joseph Cerminaro Scranton PA 262 53 M 19 50-59 40:24.49 40:47.92
171 Lauren Dougher Dunmore PA 322 40 F 34 40-49 40:21.15 40:47.92
172 Theresa Verdon Madison Township PA 620 53 F 22 50-59 40:26.56 40:48.51
173 Chris Guzzi Mayfield PA 379 50 F 23 50-59 40:46.71 41:13.48
174 Danielle Cicco Scranton PA 266 42 F 35 40-49 40:53.32 41:13.60
175 Tommasina Fiorillo Scranton PA 336 31 F 21 30-39 40:53.95 41:14.69
176 Beth Omalley Factoryville PA 511 58 F 24 50-59 40:49.85 41:15.60
177 Gena Bensinger Olyphant PA 216 45 F 36 40-49 40:58.88 41:27.30
178 Michelle Kwiec Carbondale PA 421 52 F 25 50-59 41:13.07 41:31.76
179 Heidi Kelley Taylor PA 402 39 F 22 30-39 41:27.34 41:51.81
180 Michele Sickle Old Forge PA 580 44 F 37 40-49 41:27.13 41:53.26
181 Kerry Pallien Roaring Brook Twp PA 513 39 F 23 30-39 41:42.95 42:05.53
182 Brenda McHugh Dalton PA 476 57 F 26 50-59 41:57.45 42:20.89
183 Valerie Gallagher Clarks Summit PA 346 47 F 38 40-49 42:08.56 42:36.54
184 Joan D'Oro Clarks Green PA 297 53 F 27 50-59 42:09.78 42:36.75
185 Marissa Battis Scranton PA 214 35 F 24 30-39 42:21.01 42:44.44
186 Adam Ruane Scranton PA 548 33 M 6 30-39 42:46.52 43:03.65
187 Kerry Roe Dalton PA 543 38 F 25 30-39 42:52.04 43:22.98
188 Charlotte Ravaioli Dalton PA 532 68 F 5 60-69 42:53.13 43:23.63
189 Laura Fierke Scranton PA 335 42 F 39 40-49 43:03.30 43:29.81
190 Meghan Fellion Scranton PA 332 38 F 26 30-39 43:04.20 43:30.97
191 Jay Kuratnick Scranton PA 419 69 M 5 60-69 43:23.75 43:37.31
192 Patricia Popeck Scranton PA 528 70 F 1 70-99 43:33.82 43:46.56
193 Sherry Perry Carbondale PA 520 47 F 40 40-49 43:41.86 44:07.56
194 Michele Craft Lake Ariel PA 290 39 F 27 30-39 43:48.48 44:12.73
195 Christy Delorm Dickson City PA 307 33 F 28 30-39 43:54.40 44:17.62
196 Peggy Harrison Archbald PA 386 68 F 6 60-69 44:35.38 44:49.56
197 Lenora Cunningham Waverly PA 293 49 F 41 40-49 45:30.19 45:51.44
198 Michelle Christiano Dunmore PA 265 39 F 29 30-39 45:41.81 46:03.31
199 Dina Kornish Duryea PA 416 42 F 42 40-49 45:54.16 46:16.32
200 Donna Nelson Scranton PA 504 48 F 43 40-49 46:04.37 46:17.10
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Joelyn Condron 276 70 F 2 70-99 46:06.48 46:19.23
202 Nichole Webb Clarks Summit PA 631 36 F 30 30-39 46:09.75 46:29.25
203 Patricia Vergnetti Dunmore PA 621 51 F 28 50-59 46:07.58 46:39.76
204 Jane Guariglia Pittston PA 376 49 F 44 40-49 46:08.58 46:40.56
205 Danielle King Thornhurst PA 660 41 F 45 40-49 46:44.79 47:16.78
206 Diana Casey Scranton PA 257 55 F 29 50-59 47:23.43 47:35.32
207 Patricia Mulrooney Old Forge PA 498 44 F 46 40-49 47:49.72 48:13.14
208 Lisa Spangenberg Scranton PA 590 56 F 30 50-59 47:54.48 48:18.23
209 Kristen Kelly Scranton PA 405 43 F 47 40-49 48:21.91 48:37.32
210 Tina Neureuter Scranton PA 505 43 F 48 40-49 49:50.63 50:06.47
211 Kyra Cipriano Scranton PA 268 44 F 49 40-49 49:51.78 50:07.90
212 Jessica Hopkins Moosic PA 392 34 F 31 30-39 50:56.55 51:37.65
213 Alice Hopkins Moosic PA 391 62 F 7 60-69 50:55.72 51:37.83
214 Kathy Rutkauskas Scranton PA 553 64 F 8 60-69 50:57.55 51:37.85
215 Jeanmarie Bentler Moscow PA 218 31 F 32 30-39 51:26.07 51:51.58
216 Daniella Carite Jessup PA 251 30 F 33 30-39 57:31.72 58:01.97
217 Phyllis Wells Nicholson PA 638 55 F 31 50-59 57:36.17 58:02.92
218 Marie Stahlman Dalton PA 592 56 F 32 50-59 57:33.83 58:04.34
Top  

10k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Francis Spear Factoryville PA 591 30 M 1 Top Fin 35:32.45 35:32.45
2 Jack Davis scranton PA 697 53 M 1 50-59 39:14.50 39:14.50
3 Mark Burton Scranton PA 243 45 M 1 40-49 39:28.28 39:28.28
4 Robert Damiano Nicholson PA 662 38 M 1 30-39 39:48.80 39:48.80
5 Samantha Snead Moscow PA 683 27 F 1 Top Fin 39:56.52 39:56.52
6 Matt Maloney 713 35 M 2 30-39 40:06.80 40:06.80
7 JJ Healey 668 43 M 2 40-49 41:41.67 41:41.67
8 Bill Cook 686 61 M 1 60-69 41:54.48 41:54.48
9 George Watson Scranton PA 630 29 M 1 20-29 42:35.56 42:35.56
10 Mike Byrne Scranton PA 709 42 M 3 40-49 43:03.30 43:03.30
11 George Dunbar 681 52 M 2 50-59 43:28.81 43:28.81
12 Ryan Andrews tunkhannock PA 677 48 M 4 40-49 44:03.41 44:03.41
13 Teddy Michel Archbald PA 486 38 M 3 30-39 44:04.42 44:04.42
14 Dan Wells Nicholson PA 637 55 M 3 50-59 44:15.31 44:15.31
15 Carly Kliment Scranton PA 411 22 F 1 20-29 44:15.69 44:15.69
16 Michael Snyder Scranton PA 724 32 M 4 30-39 44:33.48 44:33.48
17 Christal Zermane Avoca PA 657 36 F 1 30-39 44:39.55 44:39.55
18 James Albert Pittston PA 690 44 M 5 40-49 44:47.68 44:47.68
19 Robert Torch Throop PA 613 43 M 6 40-49 45:10.40 45:10.40
20 John Kelly Clarks Summit PA 404 56 M 4 50-59 45:13.67 45:13.67
21 Don Lavin Scranton PA 433 55 M 5 50-59 45:29.57 45:29.57
22 Will Craft Lake Ariel PA 291 44 M 7 40-49 45:30.32 45:30.32
23 Mike Bochnovich Archbald PA 685 44 M 8 40-49 45:31.14 45:31.14
24 Billy Cadden Scranton PA 246 53 M 6 50-59 46:14.16 46:14.16
25 Kay Brier Dunmore PA 667 36 F 2 30-39 46:50.82 46:50.82
26 Justin Rubal Old Forge PA 550 30 M 5 30-39 47:22.57 47:22.57
27 Ted Riviello Pittston Twp PA 680 58 M 7 50-59 47:28.68 47:28.68
28 Steve O'Brien South Abington Township PA 674 46 M 9 40-49 47:49.34 47:49.34
29 Mark O'Malley Scranton PA 688 50 M 8 50-59 47:49.60 47:49.60
30 Riley Marcks Scranton PA 712 24 F 2 20-29 47:52.84 47:52.84
31 Rebecca Kinsey Dunmore PA 409 26 F 3 20-29 47:53.58 47:53.58
32 Quinn Maloney Scranton PA 451 32 M 6 30-39 48:00.73 48:00.73
33 Ryan Lehman Scranton PA 434 31 M 7 30-39 48:05.86 48:05.86
34 Ryan Nealon 696 28 M 2 20-29 48:10.51 48:10.51
35 Matthew McDonald Scranton PA 466 40 M 10 40-49 48:31.75 48:31.75
36 Betsy Pitcher Dallas PA 524 29 F 4 20-29 48:35.78 48:35.78
37 Maryellen Cappelloni Scranton PA 249 62 F 1 60-69 48:36.79 48:36.79
38 Justin Butler Scranton PA 714 32 M 8 30-39 48:51.57 48:51.57
39 Heather Dewees Dallas PA 313 42 F 1 40-49 49:02.32 49:02.32
40 Lindsey Hunt Dunmore PA 393 36 F 3 30-39 49:03.75 49:03.75
41 Ed Gavin,jr Lake Ariel PA 353 57 M 9 50-59 49:05.98 49:05.98
42 Leo Turissini Scott Twp PA 661 63 M 2 60-69 49:06.75 49:06.75
43 Rachel Conniff Moscow PA 278 22 F 5 20-29 49:10.32 49:10.32
44 Joe Decker Olyphant PA 303 45 M 11 40-49 49:15.32 49:15.32
45 Michael Quinn Richmondale PA 530 49 M 12 40-49 49:21.57 49:21.57
46 Jacquelyn Golden South Abington Township PA 363 32 F 4 30-39 49:30.76 49:30.76
47 Chris Guida Old Forge PA 378 34 M 9 30-39 49:49.83 49:49.83
48 Jeff Farkas Scranton PA 331 26 M 3 20-29 49:54.28 49:54.28
49 Ken Sebastionelli 673 56 M 10 50-59 50:07.83 50:07.83
50 Katie Swartz Jefferson Township PA 599 34 F 5 30-39 50:11.63 50:11.63
51 Bridget Kotchick 701 35 F 6 30-39 50:15.22 50:15.22
52 Tony Cerminaro Jermyn PA 659 79 M 1 70-99 50:23.77 50:23.77
53 Paul Marcks Scranton PA 454 33 M 10 30-39 50:34.14 50:34.14
54 Matthew Matson Milford PA 459 32 M 11 30-39 50:38.32 50:38.32
55 Barb Skates Waymart PA 581 54 F 1 50-59 50:57.82 50:57.82
56 Joe Becker Carbondale PA 215 55 M 11 50-59 50:59.71 50:59.71
57 Brenda Borrelli Olyphant PA 232 34 F 7 30-39 51:07.42 51:07.42
58 Catherine Degiosio Lake Ariel PA 305 48 F 2 40-49 51:11.47 51:11.47
59 Colleen Kostiak Clarks Summit PA 417 46 F 3 40-49 51:12.28 51:12.28
60 Tom Piasecki Olyphant PA 523 29 M 4 20-29 51:17.00 51:17.00
61 Kevin McHale Jefferson township PA 720 41 M 13 40-49 51:30.96 51:30.96
62 Adam Reese 706 26 M 5 20-29 51:33.82 51:33.82
63 Mark Reese Scranton PA 707 57 M 12 50-59 51:34.21 51:34.21
64 Kristen Majdic Vandling PA 447 24 F 6 20-29 51:37.65 51:37.65
65 Maria Dipipi Old Forge PA 318 22 F 7 20-29 51:40.91 51:40.91
66 Dave Dipipi Old Forge PA 317 49 M 14 40-49 51:42.53 51:42.53
67 Michael Rivera Marion Heights PA 541 64 M 3 60-69 51:46.32 51:46.32
68 Alla Willson Dunmore PA 644 27 F 8 20-29 51:50.44 51:50.44
69 Jaime Kelly Scranton PA 403 35 F 8 30-39 51:51.57 51:51.57
70 Theresa Rennekamp Lake Ariel PA 538 51 F 2 50-59 51:54.70 51:54.70
71 Dawn Yates Moosic PA 654 43 F 4 40-49 52:05.82 52:05.82
72 Kate Welby Scranton PA 635 14 F 1 0-19 52:09.33 52:09.33
73 Francis Walsh Scranton PA 726 35 M 12 30-39 52:25.71 52:25.71
74 Ellie Nasser 723 31 F 9 30-39 52:27.58 52:27.58
75 William Wilson Scranton PA 646 40 M 15 40-49 52:31.83 52:31.83
76 Mike Lench Taylor PA 435 49 M 16 40-49 52:41.58 52:41.58
77 Dave McSherry Camp Hill PA 481 60 M 4 60-69 52:42.33 52:42.33
78 Michael Shoff Scranton PA 575 40 M 17 40-49 52:49.52 52:49.52
79 Jennifer Fancher Montrose PA 330 35 F 10 30-39 52:59.29 52:59.29
80 Joe Armbrust 689 44 M 18 40-49 53:18.85 53:18.85
81 Sara Baracaia Moosic PA 209 38 F 11 30-39 53:23.33 53:23.33
82 Mike Labas Scranton PA 422 50 M 13 50-59 53:39.24 53:39.24
83 Tricia Station Dingmans Ferry PA 593 27 F 9 20-29 53:40.27 53:40.27
84 Donna Biglin Moscow PA 223 50 F 3 50-59 53:49.62 53:49.62
85 Rachel Mark Old Forge PA 455 28 F 10 20-29 53:50.24 53:50.24
86 Brian Guida Old Forge PA 377 40 M 19 40-49 54:00.79 54:00.79
87 Jaime Hailstone Scranton PA 382 44 M 20 40-49 54:04.24 54:04.24
88 Brian Sapak Mountain Top PA 556 34 M 13 30-39 54:11.77 54:11.77
89 Mike Grogan Scranton PA 374 60 M 5 60-69 54:24.33 54:24.33
90 Amy Kazmierski Clarks Summit PA 400 48 F 5 40-49 54:29.43 54:29.43
91 Joe Martonik Jessup PA 457 54 M 14 50-59 54:29.60 54:29.60
92 Barbara Durkin Nicholson PA 324 32 F 12 30-39 54:31.27 54:31.27
93 Krista Smith Greenfield Twp PA 587 43 F 6 40-49 54:38.33 54:38.33
94 Erin Butler Scranton PA 245 37 F 13 30-39 54:58.83 54:58.83
95 Tressie Patuk Scott Township PA 517 40 F 7 40-49 55:03.74 55:03.74
96 Bruce Mexico 807 30 M 14 30-39 55:12.50 55:12.50
97 Milton Morse Taylor PA 496 64 M 6 60-69 55:12.83 55:12.83
98 Frances Martin Dunmore PA 693 43 F 8 40-49 55:17.77 55:17.77
99 Rick Gerrity Scranton PA 357 54 M 15 50-59 55:25.25 55:25.25
100 Denise Eglesia Dickson City PA 326 27 F 11 20-29 55:30.93 55:30.93
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Marie Gregg Dunmore PA 371 56 F 4 50-59 55:43.56 55:43.56
102 Jamie Shave Kingsley PA 571 38 F 14 30-39 55:53.30 55:53.30
103 Amy Amendola Madison Township PA 202 50 F 5 50-59 55:55.53 55:55.53
104 Lori Phillips Nicholson PA 522 44 F 9 40-49 55:58.77 55:58.77
105 Bill Steinbach 692 56 M 16 50-59 56:01.81 56:01.81
106 Bonnie Urzen Jessup PA 619 52 F 6 50-59 56:02.20 56:02.20
107 Kelly Lucas Scranton PA 445 23 F 12 20-29 56:05.48 56:05.48
108 Kimberly Dennis Waymart PA 312 46 F 10 40-49 56:10.97 56:10.97
109 Chris Sobeski Duryea PA 588 30 M 15 30-39 56:14.34 56:14.34
110 Dina George Moscow PA 355 44 F 11 40-49 56:41.81 56:41.81
111 Susan Steinbach 691 51 F 7 50-59 56:43.30 56:43.30
112 Autumn Forgione Dunmore PA 338 42 F 12 40-49 57:11.84 57:11.84
113 Alicia Patchoski Scrantonscranton PA 515 31 F 15 30-39 57:15.70 57:15.70
114 Ruth Wood Jefferson Twp PA 649 56 F 8 50-59 57:22.10 57:22.10
115 Diane Cimino Scranton PA 267 48 F 13 40-49 57:26.48 57:26.48
116 Nicole Genova Roaring Brook Twp PA 698 40 F 14 40-49 57:33.75 57:33.75
117 Christine Mizenko Madison Twp PA 488 42 F 15 40-49 57:38.64 57:38.64
118 Michael Mizenko Madison Twp PA 489 43 M 21 40-49 57:39.46 57:39.46
119 John Butler South Abington PA 665 46 M 22 40-49 57:59.78 57:59.78
120 Thomas Biglin Moscow PA 224 52 M 17 50-59 58:19.94 58:19.94
121 Christopher Banton Dickson City PA 208 34 M 16 30-39 58:44.24 58:44.24
122 Diane Carey Peckville PA 250 48 F 16 40-49 58:48.73 58:48.73
123 Cindy Hoban Dunmore PA 389 56 F 9 50-59 59:03.96 59:03.96
124 Glenn Borne Carbondale PA 231 65 M 7 60-69 59:12.87 59:12.87
125 Renee Gentile Dunmore PA 354 51 F 10 50-59 59:14.84 59:14.84
126 John Moyles Peckville PA 497 39 M 17 30-39 59:16.56 59:16.56
127 Joseph Bonacci Carbondale PA 229 34 M 18 30-39 59:16.92 59:16.92
128 Marylou Grogan Scranton PA 373 55 F 11 50-59 59:31.34 59:31.34
129 Dana Petrunich Scott Twp PA 521 44 F 17 40-49 59:40.81 59:40.81
130 Ariel Kavulich Taylor PA 672 25 F 13 20-29 59:43.59 59:43.59
131 Jack Moran Clarks Summit PA 491 55 M 18 50-59 59:43.59 59:43.59
132 Sandy Carney 356 44 F 18 40-49 59:43.76 59:43.76
133 Rebecca Kaneski Old Forge PA 398 30 F 16 30-39 59:56.33 59:56.33
134 Robert Cope Scranton PA 280 49 M 23 40-49 1:00:11.18 1:00:11.18
135 Harold Newell North Abington Township PA 506 46 M 24 40-49 1:00:11.58 1:00:11.58
136 Trena McGoff Scranton PA 472 52 F 12 50-59 1:00:12.99 1:00:12.99
137 Karen Gardoski Kingsley PA 349 56 F 13 50-59 1:00:15.42 1:00:15.42
138 Rosemary Granet Scranton PA 367 39 F 17 30-39 1:00:17.59 1:00:17.59
139 Mary Denaples Roaring Brook Township PA 311 42 F 19 40-49 1:00:21.53 1:00:21.53
140 Chris Kudrich Scranton PA 418 27 M 6 20-29 1:00:30.24 1:00:30.24
141 Emily Brees Scranton PA 236 38 F 18 30-39 1:00:37.53 1:00:37.53
142 Liza Murray Scranton PA 501 36 F 19 30-39 1:00:37.94 1:00:37.94
143 Alissa Rizzo-O'Neill Taylor PA 542 31 F 20 30-39 1:00:39.98 1:00:39.98
144 Denise Frederickson Scranton PA 341 45 F 20 40-49 1:00:55.16 1:00:55.16
145 Amy Swartz Dupont PA 598 41 F 21 40-49 1:01:06.60 1:01:06.60
146 Ed Bestrycki Scranton PA 219 55 M 19 50-59 1:01:06.80 1:01:06.80
147 Melanie Nasser 722 25 F 14 20-29 1:01:08.44 1:01:08.44
148 Tracy Mercuri Clarks Summit PA 484 39 F 21 30-39 1:01:12.70 1:01:12.70
149 Courtney Lomax Pittston PA 442 32 F 22 30-39 1:01:30.77 1:01:30.77
150 Lowell Stoss Avoca PA 594 45 M 25 40-49 1:01:34.41 1:01:34.41
151 Jessica Swingle Shickshinny PA 601 37 F 23 30-39 1:01:34.99 1:01:34.99
152 Patrick Barrett Old Forge PA 213 44 M 26 40-49 1:01:58.61 1:01:58.61
153 Lauren Elmore Honesdale PA 328 23 F 15 20-29 1:02:10.34 1:02:10.34
154 Alyssa Royce Scranton PA 547 18 F 2 0-19 1:02:10.81 1:02:10.81
155 Julianna James Duryea PA 394 13 F 3 0-19 1:02:17.89 1:02:17.89
156 Bill Baron Duryea PA 210 40 M 27 40-49 1:02:18.60 1:02:18.60
157 Jessica Toro Clarks Summit PA 615 32 F 24 30-39 1:02:19.32 1:02:19.32
158 Maria Lesh Lake Ariel PA 437 32 F 25 30-39 1:02:25.60 1:02:25.60
159 John Miller Lake Ariel PA 487 62 M 8 60-69 1:02:32.93 1:02:32.93
160 Pam Antonio Moscow PA 203 41 F 22 40-49 1:02:37.19 1:02:37.19
161 Megan Merieski Old Forge PA 485 32 F 26 30-39 1:02:37.35 1:02:37.35
162 Karyn Enslin Olyphant PA 329 42 F 23 40-49 1:02:45.85 1:02:45.85
163 Nik Slivinski Larksville PA 583 12 M 1 0-19 1:02:47.58 1:02:47.58
164 Kevin Bonham Scott Twp PA 230 52 M 20 50-59 1:02:49.60 1:02:49.60
165 Jenifer Schulte Dunmore PA 562 46 F 24 40-49 1:03:31.99 1:03:31.99
166 Tony Kobeski Jessup PA 414 56 M 21 50-59 1:03:34.35 1:03:34.35
167 Mark Cipriano Scranton PA 269 45 M 28 40-49 1:03:36.63 1:03:36.63
168 Tim Welby Scranton PA 636 50 M 22 50-59 1:03:40.32 1:03:40.32
169 Amy McNulty Scranton PA 478 39 F 27 30-39 1:03:43.59 1:03:43.59
170 Nicole Vilogi-Dipietro Throop PA 627 32 F 28 30-39 1:03:44.10 1:03:44.10
171 Tara McNulty Scranton PA 480 25 F 16 20-29 1:04:01.85 1:04:01.85
172 Jill Yates Dickson City PA 655 35 F 29 30-39 1:04:32.60 1:04:32.60
173 Melissa Yanchak Scott Township PA 652 37 F 30 30-39 1:04:35.76 1:04:35.76
174 Tammy Duffy Callicoonn NY 323 51 F 14 50-59 1:04:37.35 1:04:37.35
175 Leigh Abromavage Dunmore PA 699 35 F 31 30-39 1:05:12.81 1:05:12.81
176 Patricia McCormick Honesdale PA 464 53 F 15 50-59 1:05:22.26 1:05:22.26
177 Louis Pasqualicchio Dunmore PA 514 33 M 19 30-39 1:05:48.35 1:05:48.35
178 Rose Keesler Honesdale PA 401 49 F 25 40-49 1:05:49.60 1:05:49.60
179 Theresa Gilhooley Scranton PA 711 53 F 16 50-59 1:05:52.66 1:05:52.66
180 Neil Giacometti Old Forge PA 359 60 M 9 60-69 1:05:52.85 1:05:52.85
181 Sue Holman Scranton PA 390 39 F 32 30-39 1:05:53.29 1:05:53.29
182 Cindee McGrady Clifford PA 473 58 F 17 50-59 1:06:18.67 1:06:18.67
183 Jeannie McDonald Dunmore PA 465 55 F 18 50-59 1:06:23.10 1:06:23.10
184 Karen Bianchi Moscow PA 221 42 F 26 40-49 1:06:30.86 1:06:30.86
185 Jason Golden South Abington Township PA 364 41 M 29 40-49 1:06:42.53 1:06:42.53
186 Megan Georgia Clarks Summit PA 664 44 F 27 40-49 1:06:55.36 1:06:55.36
187 Eileen Yanchak Scott Township PA 651 57 F 19 50-59 1:06:58.61 1:06:58.61
188 Blair Williams 669 22 F 17 20-29 1:07:13.31 1:07:13.31
189 Gwen Williams Millrift PA 643 31 F 33 30-39 1:07:13.61 1:07:13.61
190 Jennifer Medalis Covington Township PA 482 43 F 28 40-49 1:07:16.54 1:07:16.54
191 Lisa Schmidt South Abington PA 561 34 F 34 30-39 1:07:21.11 1:07:21.11
192 Debbie Kodish Old Forge PA 415 50 F 20 50-59 1:07:23.24 1:07:23.24
193 Rose Moroski Scranton PA 495 57 F 21 50-59 1:07:37.62 1:07:37.62
194 Karen-Elizabeth Moroski Binghamton NY 494 26 F 18 20-29 1:07:37.82 1:07:37.82
195 Mary McCormick Honesdale PA 463 49 F 29 40-49 1:07:50.60 1:07:50.60
196 Andrea Tippett Moosic PA 610 46 F 30 40-49 1:08:09.36 1:08:09.36
197 Joanne Teevan Dunmore PA 606 52 F 22 50-59 1:08:09.86 1:08:09.86
198 Aston White Clarks Summit PA 639 33 M 20 30-39 1:08:12.61 1:08:12.61
199 Gretchen Welby Scranton PA 634 46 F 31 40-49 1:08:16.40 1:08:16.40
200 Chrissy Raguckas Kingston PA 531 34 F 35 30-39 1:08:26.97 1:08:26.97
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Jolene Crambo Moscow PA 292 28 F 19 20-29 1:08:51.55 1:08:51.55
202 Christie Blondek 695 28 F 20 20-29 1:08:51.55 1:08:51.55
203 Dan Dolphin Scranton PA 319 31 M 21 30-39 1:08:55.11 1:08:55.11
204 Laurie Blasi Pittston PA 226 53 F 23 50-59 1:09:02.49 1:09:02.49
205 John Schmidt South Abington PA 560 46 M 30 40-49 1:09:15.48 1:09:15.48
206 Julianna Conniff Moscow PA 277 50 F 24 50-59 1:09:18.54 1:09:18.54
207 Linda Lamparter Gouldsboro PA 678 47 F 32 40-49 1:09:28.28 1:09:28.28
208 Sean McDonough Scranton PA 471 54 M 23 50-59 1:09:40.26 1:09:40.26
209 Patricia McDonough Archbald PA 470 49 F 33 40-49 1:10:02.37 1:10:02.37
210 Jill Crofton 666 31 F 36 30-39 1:10:17.11 1:10:17.11
211 Bailey White Clarks Summit PA 640 12 F 4 0-19 1:10:20.22 1:10:20.22
212 Cindie Banks Dallas PA 207 45 F 34 40-49 1:10:21.85 1:10:21.85
213 Kristen Rebovich Eynon PA 534 22 F 21 20-29 1:10:35.64 1:10:35.64
214 Katrina Alvarado Scranton PA 201 34 F 37 30-39 1:10:41.74 1:10:41.74
215 Mary Ellen Davidson Scranton PA 300 37 F 38 30-39 1:10:51.36 1:10:51.36
216 Ana Chanaba Scranton PA 264 40 F 35 40-49 1:11:06.53 1:11:06.53
217 April Burti Old Forge PA 242 30 F 39 30-39 1:11:14.24 1:11:14.24
218 Carolyn Calabro Old Forge PA 247 41 F 36 40-49 1:11:14.24 1:11:14.24
219 Brian Grebb Scranton PA 369 58 M 24 50-59 1:11:24.11 1:11:24.11
220 Nancy Grebb Scranton PA 370 61 F 2 60-69 1:11:24.12 1:11:24.12
221 Karolyn Demarco Old Forge PA 310 31 F 40 30-39 1:12:16.54 1:12:16.54
222 Sara Peperno Old Forge PA 518 37 F 41 30-39 1:12:17.12 1:12:17.12
223 Joseph Loftus Scranton PA 440 55 M 25 50-59 1:12:23.21 1:12:23.21
224 Luanne White Clarks Summit PA 641 33 F 42 30-39 1:12:25.12 1:12:25.12
225 Dolly Godlewski Taylor PA 362 64 F 3 60-69 1:12:27.29 1:12:27.29
226 Nancy Handl Scranton PA 384 59 F 25 50-59 1:12:27.49 1:12:27.49
227 Amy Laguzzi Clifford Township PA 429 44 F 37 40-49 1:13:08.87 1:13:08.87
228 Terry Waibel Scranton PA 628 56 F 26 50-59 1:13:18.12 1:13:18.12
229 Donna Rupp Scranton PA 551 54 F 27 50-59 1:13:27.37 1:13:27.37
230 Bjork Kimberly Olyphant PA 408 46 F 38 40-49 1:13:28.17 1:13:28.17
231 Mary McHale Clarks Summit PA 475 61 F 4 60-69 1:13:31.28 1:13:31.28
232 Mauri Olivetti Dunmore PA 510 49 F 39 40-49 1:13:33.11 1:13:33.11
233 Jill Bingham Clarks Summit PA 225 39 F 43 30-39 1:13:33.11 1:13:33.11
234 Anne Ellis Clarks Summit PA 327 55 F 28 50-59 1:13:33.31 1:13:33.31
235 Laura Rook Old Forge PA 546 52 F 29 50-59 1:13:34.32 1:13:34.32
236 Boogie Yates Dickson City PA 653 36 M 22 30-39 1:14:45.13 1:14:45.13
237 Jennifer Politowski Olyphant PA 525 40 F 40 40-49 1:14:59.35 1:14:59.35
238 Chip Taylor Scranton PA 679 56 M 26 50-59 1:14:59.35 1:14:59.35
239 Kaley Dolphin Scranton PA 320 31 F 44 30-39 1:15:48.62 1:15:48.62
240 Maggie Davis Clarks Green PA 301 32 F 45 30-39 1:15:57.41 1:15:57.41
241 Christine Brayer Clarks Summit PA 234 52 F 30 50-59 1:17:59.81 1:17:59.81
242 Jennifer Comstock Scranton PA 274 22 F 22 20-29 1:18:09.63 1:18:09.63
243 Brooke Williams Millrift PA 642 28 F 23 20-29 1:18:29.40 1:18:29.40
244 Susanna Gonzalez Waymart PA 366 27 F 24 20-29 1:19:21.88 1:19:21.88
245 Lori Decker Olyphant PA 304 43 F 41 40-49 1:20:05.36 1:20:05.36
246 Edward Smith Dunmore PA 586 47 M 31 40-49 1:20:23.44 1:20:23.44
247 Jennifer Gallagher Dunmore PA 344 43 F 42 40-49 1:20:46.13 1:20:46.13
248 Marilyn Skettino Dunmore PA 582 64 F 5 60-69 1:20:56.34 1:20:56.34
249 Mallory Brayer Clarks Summit PA 235 18 F 5 0-19 1:21:34.28 1:21:34.28
250 Vanessa Lowry Blakely PA 444 30 F 46 30-39 1:22:25.39 1:22:25.39
251 Danielle Bianchi Peckville PA 220 46 F 43 40-49 1:23:22.29 1:23:22.29
252 Dara Coslett Granza Covington PA 285 37 F 47 30-39 1:23:50.31 1:23:50.31
253 Sara Shutt Scranton PA 577 31 F 48 30-39 1:24:15.10 1:24:15.10
254 Ashley Dommes Scranton PA 321 25 F 25 20-29 1:24:15.10 1:24:15.10
255 Laurie Rebovich Archbald PA 535 50 F 31 50-59 1:24:46.12 1:24:46.12
256 Sheli McHugh Scranton PA 477 35 F 49 30-39 1:25:11.10 1:25:11.10
257 Cheryl Jaworski Avoca PA 395 43 F 44 40-49 1:25:13.54 1:25:13.54
258 Christine Sestili Archbald PA 569 57 F 32 50-59 1:25:20.64 1:25:20.64
259 Ann Talarico Scranton PA 603 50 F 33 50-59 1:27:35.20 1:27:35.20
260 Sarah Shoff Scranton PA 576 41 F 45 40-49 1:31:40.28 1:31:40.28
Top  

2mi Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jerry Dipasquale Jessup PA 316 50 M 1 Top Fin 26:25.99 26:34.32
2 Liam Kotchick 702 6 M 1 1-99 26:04.38 26:35.53
3 Chris Kotchick 703 45 M 2 1-99 26:06.10 26:38.28
4 Robin Carmody Thompson PA 255 50 F 1 Top Fin 28:15.00 28:41.26
5 Vito Malacari Wilkes Barre PA 449 29 M 3 1-99 28:18.13 28:54.78
6 Michelle Klug Wilkes Barre PA 413 54 F 1 1-99 29:33.67 30:11.80
7 Lauren Malacari Wilkes Barre PA 448 29 F 2 1-99 29:33.75 30:12.22
8 Larry Klug Wilkes Barre PA 412 61 M 4 1-99 29:35.58 30:13.24
9 Marilyn Mercer Clarks Summit PA 483 62 F 3 1-99 32:09.65 32:35.99
10 Jennifer Labelle Clarks Summit PA 426 44 F 4 1-99 33:03.45 33:40.95
11 Cara Labelle Clarks Summit PA 423 12 F 5 1-99 33:04.47 33:41.97
12 Caroline Labelle Scranton PA 424 25 F 6 1-99 33:04.52 33:41.97
13 Christa Labelle Clarks Summit PA 425 52 F 7 1-99 33:05.20 33:42.45
14 Gabriella Colo Spring Brook Twp PA 272 16 F 8 1-99 33:39.48 34:08.95
15 Jim Lowry Eynon PA 443 61 M 5 1-99 35:03.25 35:18.66
16 Carol Mayeski Covington Township PA 460 61 F 9 1-99 35:03.04 35:19.54
17 Robert Gonzalez Waymart PA 365 25 M 6 1-99 35:16.96 36:02.94
18 Katie Patchoski Scranton PA 516 26 F 10 1-99 37:22.13 37:57.55
19 Amanda Thomas Scranton PA 608 30 F 11 1-99 38:30.95 39:05.56
20 Kim Seifert Beach Lake PA 564 33 F 12 1-99 38:30.34 39:05.76
21 Maryann Garvey Scranton PA 350 64 F 13 1-99 39:48.92 40:30.42
22 Alice Casparro Scranton PA 258 62 F 14 1-99 39:50.07 40:31.57
23 Alice Lance Scranton PA 430 63 F 15 1-99 39:50.55 40:31.80
24 Kelly McDonough Scranton PA 469 52 F 16 1-99 46:55.07 47:19.54