Ronald McDonald House 5k

Age Group Results

September 27, 2015


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co

5k Run

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Samantha Snead Moscow PA 350 27 10 19:12.94 19:12.94
 

Female Overall Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tammy Kravitz 398 41 51 23:42.21 23:42.21
 

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Claire O'Connor 333 14 72 25:22.90 25:22.90
2 Jessica Trauger 374 11 156 28:27.65 28:27.65
3 Kaitlyn Kravitz 396 8 184 29:32.60 29:32.60
4 Genevieve Moyles 356 10 266 36:38.74 36:38.74
5 Lilianna Lenceski 377 7 294 40:58.68 40:58.68
6 Tori VanderShans 411 11 305 42:19.12 42:19.12
7 Samantha Horan 116 9 320 44:37.51 44:37.51
8 Trinity Coman 413 8 325 45:49.36 45:49.36
9 Mollie Conrad 42 10 328 45:55.83 45:55.83
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mariah Hawley 109 18 66 24:51.89 24:51.89
2 Paige Stoessel 288 18 69 25:17.20 25:17.20
3 Jen LaViola 151 19 70 25:18.60 25:18.60
4 Kelsey Cassidy 31 19 71 25:21.47 25:21.47
5 Tori English 72 19 90 25:51.97 25:51.97
6 Abbie Sheerer Avoca PA 270 17 104 26:36.97 26:36.97
7 Isabella Defalcis 56 18 112 27:02.72 27:02.72
8 Catlyn Kullur 146 18 123 27:34.23 27:34.23
9 Elizabeth Steele 284 19 127 27:37.77 27:37.77
10 Cecilia Horchos 117 18 163 28:41.13 28:41.13
11 Anne Kennedy 136 19 167 28:43.42 28:43.42
12 Catherine Murray 204 19 173 28:52.35 28:52.35
13 Courtney Buag 25 19 185 29:35.47 29:35.47
14 Bailey Potter 227 18 195 30:05.73 30:05.73
15 Elizabeth Pattara 220 19 199 30:28.96 30:28.96
16 Amberlyn Fagan 75 19 201 30:30.40 30:30.40
17 Alexis De Libero 55 18 202 30:33.73 30:33.73
18 Alex Spark 282 19 206 31:14.15 31:14.15
19 Mia Esgro 341 19 208 31:30.27 31:30.27
20 Olivia Warner 312 18 212 31:38.98 31:38.98
21 Kimberly Barr 10 18 213 31:47.12 31:47.12
22 Katelyn Langford 149 18 214 31:48.95 31:48.95
23 Sarah Barquero 9 18 242 33:58.73 33:58.73
24 Margaret Dodgson 62 19 243 34:03.99 34:03.99
25 Missy Shaffer 268 16 244 34:13.99 34:13.99
26 KerryAnn Randall 238 19 246 34:14.74 34:14.74
27 Natalie Sottile 281 15 250 34:22.97 34:22.97
28 Sarah Broggy 22 18 258 35:48.42 35:48.42
29 Erin Alexander 1 19 263 36:24.53 36:24.53
30 Sara Myers 367 19 267 36:51.21 36:51.21
31 Jasmeng Lo 160 19 270 37:37.53 37:37.53
32 Katie Shaffer 267 16 281 39:08.50 39:08.50
33 Chelsea Malota 170 19 282 39:10.75 39:10.75
34 Brianna Shevlin 272 18 295 41:04.22 41:04.22
35 Christine Jerome 369 19 296 41:04.35 41:04.35
36 Jordan Delicato 57 18 301 41:41.70 41:41.70
37 Katie Contafio 43 19 308 42:56.59 42:56.59
38 Emily Mulhaul 200 19 312 43:03.95 43:03.95
39 Victoria Crociata 48 19 313 43:03.96 43:03.96
40 Xena Barbano 8 18 330 47:51.77 47:51.77
41 Kelly Mulligan 202 19 331 47:52.19 47:52.19
42 Rachel Kranick 21 19 333 49:25.31 49:25.31
43 Micole Madrazo 169 18 334 49:25.51 49:25.51
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Larissa Hoffmann Sussex NJ 114 21 15 19:56.96 19:56.96
2 Emma Shank 269 23 19 20:09.54 20:09.54
3 Shannon McKenna 187 20 34 21:59.46 21:59.46
4 Emily Zuckerman Plainville CT 321 21 38 23:00.50 23:00.50
5 Andrew Rabel 348 23 42 23:17.30 23:17.30
6 Gianna Muracco Dunmore PA 203 27 48 23:40.20 23:40.20
7 Nicole Delevan 371 20 75 25:28.72 25:28.72
8 Megan Matchett Sussex NJ 179 21 76 25:29.64 25:29.64
9 Rachel Hunt 370 22 82 25:34.58 25:34.58
10 Samantha Scott Peckville PA 263 23 83 25:34.72 25:34.72
11 Jillian Grudzinski 347 23 85 25:37.97 25:37.97
12 Kelly Fisher 368 20 89 25:51.90 25:51.90
13 Rachel Mark 174 28 113 27:06.70 27:06.70
14 Amanda Dickson 60 24 122 27:34.22 27:34.22
15 Sara Stellatella 287 29 136 27:50.48 27:50.48
16 Courtney Jo James 126 21 141 27:57.19 27:57.19
17 Katie Hubert 119 21 150 28:12.92 28:12.92
18 Melissa Busch 27 20 152 28:14.78 28:14.78
19 Amy Verdonik 308 21 159 28:33.98 28:33.98
20 Amber Paulton 221 25 171 28:47.72 28:47.72
21 Amelia Cheikhali 35 21 175 29:01.32 29:01.32
22 Taylor Schuck 261 21 181 29:19.15 29:19.15
23 Amanda Ruggieri 257 21 182 29:23.58 29:23.58
24 Meghan Erwin 73 21 187 29:51.48 29:51.48
25 Christine Kiefer 138 20 188 29:51.73 29:51.73
26 Molly Powers 229 21 194 30:04.73 30:04.73
27 Ashley Opalka 214 20 198 30:28.15 30:28.15
28 Rachel Joiner 130 24 204 31:01.23 31:01.23
29 Andrea Lara Hazleton PA 150 21 218 31:57.74 31:57.74
30 Klaudia Bialy 14 21 219 31:58.95 31:58.95
31 Brittany Burger 26 24 230 33:00.45 33:00.45
32 Georgina Kersavage 137 28 238 33:49.24 33:49.24
33 Lauren Pluchinsky 226 20 247 34:16.45 34:16.45
34 Jaqueline Tapia 296 28 248 34:20.50 34:20.50
35 Rainbow 372 20 254 34:45.34 34:45.34
36 Erin Fetsko 80 21 259 36:10.55 36:10.55
37 Megan Zimmerman 320 21 262 36:21.99 36:21.99
38 Giacomina Pirolo 225 20 268 37:01.49 37:01.49
39 Sophie Sabatell 259 20 269 37:01.99 37:01.99
40 Danielle Bartz 11 27 273 37:45.69 37:45.69
41 Molly Zvirblis 322 26 277 38:00.41 38:00.41
42 Becky McCullough 182 27 283 39:18.75 39:18.75
43 Mary Bruce 24 20 285 39:48.64 39:48.64
44 Dena Riccio 244 20 286 39:49.25 39:49.25
45 Laura Chojnacki 36 27 287 40:19.75 40:19.75
46 Nicole Quick 235 27 288 40:31.50 40:31.50
47 Kelly Lucas Scranton PA 164 23 289 40:34.10 40:34.10
48 Alexandra Mueller 197 20 336 52:28.85 52:28.85
49 Danielle Geremia 89 20 337 52:33.73 52:33.73
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tiffany Leventhal 378 33 13 19:40.20 19:40.20
2 Tracie Haines-Landram 103 32 37 22:49.68 22:49.68
3 Traci Leidel Scranton PA 154 34 41 23:16.29 23:16.29
4 Maura Kivak 139 34 97 26:15.63 26:15.63
5 Justine Lengyel North Abington Township PA 156 39 101 26:33.47 26:33.47
6 Cara Horchos 383 39 102 26:34.72 26:34.72
7 Monica Mackie Scranton PA 167 35 116 27:15.10 27:15.10
8 Allison Lucarelli Old Forge PA 162 37 118 27:25.33 27:25.33
9 Margaret Gibbs 91 35 135 27:50.19 27:50.19
10 Angela Martini Throop PA 177 37 144 28:00.68 28:00.68
11 Janine Verdetto 416 33 178 29:08.91 29:08.91
12 Tara Coman 335 33 183 29:27.65 29:27.65
13 CRYSTAL MARIA HARRIS 105 36 189 29:54.83 29:54.83
14 April Zambetti Old Forge PA 319 38 191 29:57.86 29:57.86
15 Nannette Rinaldi 246 37 192 29:59.23 29:59.23
16 Tracy Mercuri 191 38 197 30:23.64 30:23.64
17 Kristen Vitousek 309 39 205 31:07.48 31:07.48
18 Jamie Cokely 40 30 216 31:52.20 31:52.20
19 Renee Lenceski 155 38 222 32:14.10 32:14.10
20 Kerrie Kolata 142 36 226 32:35.97 32:35.97
21 Christine Preston 232 34 235 33:32.17 33:32.17
22 Amber Fagan 74 34 245 34:14.22 34:14.22
23 Rosie Wincovitch 314 35 265 36:37.49 36:37.49
24 Amiee Fox 84 37 274 37:47.74 37:47.74
25 Amy Notari 211 33 278 38:20.24 38:20.24
26 Angela Ferri 324 32 279 38:20.49 38:20.49
27 Heather Revello Old Forge PA 242 34 299 41:17.25 41:17.25
28 Belinda Opeil Dickson City PA 215 38 304 42:10.32 42:10.32
29 Lynn VanderShans 417 34 306 42:19.50 42:19.50
30 Bridget Slagan Mayfield PA 277 34 310 43:00.68 43:00.68
31 Victoria Ward Moscow PA 310 30 311 43:01.10 43:01.10
32 Missy Mariotti 173 38 319 44:28.26 44:28.26
33 Amie Talarico 294 32 322 44:57.36 44:57.36
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Priscilla Dommes 64 45 52 23:42.70 23:42.70
2 MaryKay Lenahan 375 40 62 24:33.77 24:33.77
3 MaryAnna Rinaldi Moosic PA 247 41 117 27:19.47 27:19.47
4 Michelle Lipperini 365 42 119 27:27.16 27:27.16
5 Kimberly Liptock 159 42 145 28:04.97 28:04.97
6 Dana Petrunich Scott Township PA 223 44 149 28:11.47 28:11.47
7 Anne-Marie Frano 85 41 155 28:27.45 28:27.45
8 Joanne Ripa 250 40 160 28:37.46 28:37.46
9 JILL NEALON 206 40 161 28:37.66 28:37.66
10 Melissa ODonnell 213 40 162 28:38.23 28:38.23
11 Rebecca Richardson Olyphant PA 329 43 190 29:56.98 29:56.98
12 Nicole VanLuvender 307 42 193 30:00.36 30:00.36
13 Bonnie Edwards 69 41 200 30:29.98 30:29.98
14 Donna Dolinish Scranton PA 63 46 211 31:37.78 31:37.78
15 Michele Furcon 87 47 228 32:50.98 32:50.98
16 Amy Zelinski 346 43 231 33:09.34 33:09.34
17 Ann Marie Trauger 373 45 253 34:43.24 34:43.24
18 Chris Powell 228 48 255 35:01.24 35:01.24
19 Jenny Kotowski 143 42 272 37:43.62 37:43.62
20 Denise Golembeski Scranton PA 94 41 293 40:48.64 40:48.64
21 MaryAnn Sheerer Avoca PA 271 43 302 42:03.00 42:03.00
22 Heather Phillips 391 41 316 44:26.51 44:26.51
23 Cheri Horan 115 46 321 44:38.20 44:38.20
24 Sarah Shoff Scranton PA 274 40 326 45:51.98 45:51.98
25 Alison Boga 381 49 332 48:41.52 48:41.52
26 Michelle Flanagan 82 40 335 51:24.66 51:24.66
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Susan Mulholland Taylor PA 358 51 81 25:34.47 25:34.47
2 Barbara Skates Waymart PA 276 54 84 25:36.61 25:36.61
3 Beckey Keiper 135 57 164 28:41.94 28:41.94
4 Yun Preston 233 53 174 28:57.67 28:57.67
5 Debbie Steinkirshner 286 51 221 32:11.45 32:11.45
6 Sandy Scott 264 50 227 32:38.98 32:38.98
7 Noreen Morgan 195 51 229 32:59.64 32:59.64
8 Joanne Rock 252 57 249 34:21.73 34:21.73
9 Valerie Pratt Carbondale PA 231 54 257 35:38.99 35:38.99
10 Ann Talarico Scranton PA 295 50 323 45:18.41 45:18.41
11 Sandy Rostkowski 255 55 329 47:51.16 47:51.16
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mary Grigas 97 68 307 42:55.14 42:55.14
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rob Ahrens Clarks Summit PA 349 27 1 16:08.86 16:08.86
 

Male Overall Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Paul Leonard Scranton PA 393 53 7 17:48.19 17:48.19
 

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Austin Gow 95 12 17 20:05.42 20:05.42
2 Deegan Ross 355 10 21 20:12.18 20:12.18
3 Colin Kravitz 397 11 28 21:37.61 21:37.61
4 Cody Coman 414 13 64 24:49.66 24:49.66
5 Gavin Ross 344 11 74 25:26.57 25:26.57
6 Jacob Keiper 134 14 88 25:51.47 25:51.47
7 Noah Donahue 65 13 115 27:14.68 27:14.68
8 Matthew Dolan 363 10 134 27:49.72 27:49.72
9 Ryan Georgetti 402 9 154 28:20.70 28:20.70
10 Dante Lucarelli 163 13 179 29:11.98 29:11.98
11 Brandon Peck 222 13 224 32:28.58 32:28.58
12 Raymond Rinaldi 248 10 225 32:34.96 32:34.96
13 Conner Pratt Carbondale PA 230 7 256 35:38.24 35:38.24
14 Jackson Hawkins 399 6 261 36:13.70 36:13.70
15 Anthony Leggin 153 12 290 40:44.14 40:44.14
16 Marco Rinaldi 249 8 303 42:07.90 42:07.90
17 Landon Slagan 278 8 309 43:00.48 43:00.48
18 Gavin Phillips 392 8 318 44:27.12 44:27.12
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Andy Lopez 334 18 4 17:22.00 17:22.00
2 Colin Kelly Scranton PA 380 16 6 17:42.85 17:42.85
3 Mark Leggin 388 16 25 21:18.61 21:18.61
4 Mike Moran 194 18 107 26:49.22 26:49.22
5 Brad Schneider 260 19 114 27:10.72 27:10.72
6 Grant Hellings 111 19 120 27:28.72 27:28.72
7 Matthew McDonald 183 19 124 27:35.47 27:35.47
8 Christian Huckfeldt 120 19 125 27:36.72 27:36.72
9 Kyle Sluka 280 18 126 27:37.57 27:37.57
10 Tim Derner 58 19 129 27:40.72 27:40.72
11 Anthony Caladie 28 19 133 27:45.47 27:45.47
12 Ian McIntosh 186 18 137 27:51.22 27:51.22
13 Chase Standen 283 19 138 27:51.84 27:51.84
14 Patrick Rohr 253 19 139 27:52.47 27:52.47
15 Bryan Carmen 30 18 142 27:58.74 27:58.74
16 Patrick Mergel 192 19 146 28:06.72 28:06.72
17 Michael McCarthy 181 18 148 28:07.97 28:07.97
18 Jack Hurley 124 19 151 28:14.22 28:14.22
19 Liam Dougherty 66 19 165 28:42.73 28:42.73
20 David Lowall 161 18 166 28:42.74 28:42.74
21 Matthew Marino 172 18 168 28:44.19 28:44.19
22 Justin Howell 118 19 169 28:44.40 28:44.40
23 Michael Heron 112 19 176 29:02.73 29:02.73
24 Vu Nguyen 208 18 207 31:23.12 31:23.12
25 Nicholas Chaump 34 19 210 31:35.48 31:35.48
26 Kevin Nolan 210 19 232 33:17.62 33:17.62
27 Tom Trotter 302 19 234 33:17.82 33:17.82
28 Miles Reto 241 18 264 36:24.73 36:24.73
29 Seth Bower 20 19 315 44:19.19 44:19.19
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Moulton Mountain Top PA 196 23 3 16:17.40 16:17.40
2 Michael Azzato 6 20 8 18:37.40 18:37.40
3 Peter newman 207 20 14 19:56.40 19:56.40
4 Mark Roberts 337 27 18 20:09.46 20:09.46
5 Raphael Verdetto Old Forge PA 361 25 22 21:00.69 21:00.69
6 Brent Fluck 351 26 26 21:27.96 21:27.96
7 Paul Szustakowski 338 21 30 21:49.77 21:49.77
8 Nick Bendixen 13 20 31 21:50.68 21:50.68
9 Stephan Gan 394 23 32 21:53.33 21:53.33
10 Zachary Mulhaul Wayne NJ 199 21 39 23:10.94 23:10.94
11 Michael Bianco Chester NJ 15 21 46 23:29.72 23:29.72
12 Brett Crowley 99 20 56 24:04.68 24:04.68
13 Brett Auriemma 5 21 58 24:13.45 24:13.45
14 Brian Healy 110 21 59 24:17.22 24:17.22
15 David Chromey 38 20 60 24:24.92 24:24.92
16 Dominick Gulius 98 21 63 24:37.78 24:37.78
17 John Greubel 96 20 65 24:50.47 24:50.47
18 Jacob Albano 345 24 67 24:53.47 24:53.47
19 Dennis Ramos 237 25 68 24:56.97 24:56.97
20 Tyler Huggins 122 20 77 25:30.47 25:30.47
21 Alexander Anzelmi 4 20 78 25:31.26 25:31.26
22 Patrick Golden 92 29 80 25:33.72 25:33.72
23 Marc Kramer 144 21 86 25:46.59 25:46.59
24 Brian Markowski 175 20 93 26:04.16 26:04.16
25 Joseph Giannetta 90 23 95 26:07.72 26:07.72
26 Josh Martini 406 27 96 26:14.21 26:14.21
27 Tyler Yarborough 317 20 100 26:30.90 26:30.90
28 Alex Muggeo 198 20 121 27:32.97 27:32.97
29 John Benalcazar 12 20 128 27:39.61 27:39.61
30 Zach Dignam 61 22 130 27:40.73 27:40.73
31 Dan Hansen 104 20 131 27:41.22 27:41.22
32 Tyler Ferretti 79 21 132 27:41.47 27:41.47
33 John Joseph Gustin 100 20 140 27:53.22 27:53.22
34 Sean McNamara 189 20 143 27:59.23 27:59.23
35 Sam Nguyen 209 21 157 28:30.22 28:30.22
36 Andrew Candela 29 20 172 28:50.93 28:50.93
37 John Jurosky 132 27 180 29:17.92 29:17.92
38 Alex Ellsworth 70 22 196 30:14.73 30:14.73
39 Anthony Simone 275 20 233 33:17.74 33:17.74
40 Kevin Haugland 354 26 236 33:39.24 33:39.24
41 Eugene Ellsworth 71 27 240 33:50.70 33:50.70
42 Matthew Stokesbury 289 22 275 37:54.24 37:54.24
43 Philip Zvirblis Scranton PA 323 29 276 37:59.74 37:59.74
44 John Kranick 145 21 297 41:04.50 41:04.50
45 Sean Haveron 106 20 298 41:04.75 41:04.75
46 Patrick O'Dell 212 20 314 44:18.38 44:18.38
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kevin Borrelli 366 33 2 16:14.19 16:14.19
2 Francis Spear 362 30 5 17:42.28 17:42.28
3 Dennis Hudacs Dunmore PA 121 36 9 18:46.57 18:46.57
4 Markus Anttila 404 35 16 20:04.96 20:04.96
5 Christian Tapia 298 33 20 20:09.55 20:09.55
6 DJ Fratamico 86 38 35 22:13.19 22:13.19
7 Mike Igoe 409 39 40 23:13.34 23:13.34
8 Dave Davis 54 35 49 23:40.46 23:40.46
9 Louis Verdetto Mountain Top PA 401 31 55 24:01.71 24:01.71
10 Elliot Cha 32 30 61 24:26.46 24:26.46
11 Matthew Chorba 37 33 73 25:25.55 25:25.55
12 Jeff Marx 178 32 79 25:32.91 25:32.91
13 Jon Verdetto 360 32 91 25:54.57 25:54.57
14 Sean Ramirez 236 33 106 26:45.22 26:45.22
15 William Fagan 76 35 158 28:30.72 28:30.72
16 Sean McGuire 405 33 170 28:45.21 28:45.21
17 Johan Mayles 357 39 186 29:37.54 29:37.54
18 Phil Ross 254 31 215 31:51.73 31:51.73
19 Kim Hawkins 400 35 260 36:12.89 36:12.89
20 Grigoe Elko 352 31 271 37:38.34 37:38.34
21 Scott Kizer 140 32 280 38:39.89 38:39.89
22 Charles Coman 418 34 324 45:48.94 45:48.94
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Doug Powell 379 48 12 19:31.11 19:31.11
2 Michael Mullen 201 49 24 21:08.82 21:08.82
3 James Igoe Jim Thorpe PA 410 40 36 22:45.38 22:45.38
4 Michael Shoff Scranton PA 273 40 43 23:25.68 23:25.68
5 Steve Kravitz 395 42 45 23:29.60 23:29.60
6 Michael Varzaty 382 42 47 23:37.21 23:37.21
7 Paul Famanti 77 48 57 24:06.46 24:06.46
8 Mike Slagan 279 45 153 28:19.69 28:19.69
9 Jeffrey Esgro 340 46 209 31:31.48 31:31.48
10 Dominick Georgetti 403 46 220 32:03.73 32:03.73
11 Joseph Christiano 330 44 237 33:45.19 33:45.19
12 Alan Leggin 152 45 291 40:44.50 40:44.50
13 Art Golembeski Scranton PA 93 48 292 40:48.44 40:48.44
14 Steve Phillips 390 40 317 44:26.99 44:26.99
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lee Toussaint 299 50 11 19:23.43 19:23.43
2 George Dunbar Jr 68 52 23 21:06.00 21:06.00
3 Rich Wilczynski 385 50 27 21:28.42 21:28.42
4 Mark Dorish Simpson PA 359 56 29 21:38.21 21:38.21
5 Enrique Tapia 297 50 33 21:57.41 21:57.41
6 MichaelJoseph May 180 56 44 23:26.96 23:26.96
7 David Klein Scranton PA 336 57 50 23:40.61 23:40.61
8 Brian McKenna 188 56 54 23:53.47 23:53.47
9 Bill Lawrence 408 56 92 26:04.00 26:04.00
10 Ed Michinski 193 50 98 26:16.89 26:16.89
11 Lew Strunk 364 54 103 26:36.21 26:36.21
12 Dominick Christiano 331 50 108 26:53.22 26:53.22
13 Dean Piazza 224 54 109 26:56.47 26:56.47
14 Michael Sulzinski Clarks Summit PA 293 57 110 26:59.18 26:59.18
15 Rick Yarborough 316 51 111 27:00.59 27:00.59
16 David Tyler 306 57 147 28:07.24 28:07.24
17 Rick Gerrity Scranton PA 386 54 239 33:49.49 33:49.49
18 Mike Sheerih 389 58 251 34:28.33 34:28.33
19 Harry Andes 3 59 252 34:35.49 34:35.49
20 Pat Revello Old Forge PA 243 51 300 41:17.60 41:17.60
21 George Conrad 41 57 327 45:55.62 45:55.62
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mark Jones 131 62 87 25:48.21 25:48.21
2 Tom Roche 353 61 94 26:05.79 26:05.79
3 Rich Phillips 339 66 105 26:43.10 26:43.10
4 Pat McMahon 376 65 177 29:06.84 29:06.84
5 JIM BOETTGER 19 65 203 30:39.98 30:39.98
6 Bob Cullen 387 62 217 31:56.70 31:56.70
7 Paul Ward Moscow PA 311 61 223 32:27.74 32:27.74
8 Peter A Stefankiewicz 285 67 241 33:54.99 33:54.99
9 Andrew Tremko 301 62 284 39:41.70 39:41.70
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Len Sowinski 343 70 53 23:46.92 23:46.92
2 George Cosmetis 47 75 99 26:30.78 26:30.78