Ronald McDonald House 5k

Overall Finish List

September 25, 2016


Results By Scranton Running Co Scranton Running Co

5k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rob Aherns 780 28 M 1 Top Fin 15:56.59 15:56.59
2 Robert Moulton Mountain Top PA 662 24 M 1 20-29 16:01.26 16:01.26
3 Matt Byrne 868 41 M 1 Top Fin 17:00.87 17:00.87
4 Francis Spear Factoryville PA 869 31 M 1 30-39 17:51.65 17:51.65
5 Alex Saba Mountain Top PA 706 25 M 2 20-29 17:59.40 17:59.40
6 Heidi Peoples Scranton PA 674 36 F 1 Top Fin 17:59.82 17:59.82
7 Lee Toussaint Milford PA 738 51 M 1 50-59 18:40.81 18:40.81
8 Dan Dragwa 809 49 M 1 40-49 18:50.12 18:50.12
9 Mark Roberts 781 28 M 3 20-29 19:09.84 19:09.84
10 markus Anttila 803 36 M 2 30-39 19:17.15 19:17.15
11 Austin Gow Susquehanna PA 575 13 M 1 0-14 19:31.55 19:31.55
12 Doug Powell 807 49 M 2 40-49 19:54.31 19:54.31
13 Kevin Garubba Covington Township PA 559 27 M 4 20-29 20:00.01 20:00.01
14 Christian Tapia Wilkes Barre PA 733 34 M 3 30-39 20:00.41 20:00.41
15 Chaz Ross Clifford Township PA 787 40 M 3 40-49 20:04.10 20:04.10
16 Deegan Ross 783 11 M 2 0-14 20:23.58 20:23.58
17 Sean Walsh Scranton PA 745 21 M 5 20-29 20:25.13 20:25.13
18 Kazimir Fantanarosa Clarks Summit PA 547 16 M 1 15-19 20:25.38 20:25.38
19 Bill Cook 762 62 M 1 60-69 20:29.87 20:29.87
20 Paul Szustakowski Carbondale PA 732 22 M 6 20-29 20:31.63 20:31.63
21 Michael Gamble 789 34 M 4 30-39 20:47.77 20:47.77
22 David Truitt 776 20 M 7 20-29 20:54.27 20:54.27
23 John Sinclair Scranton PA 718 13 M 3 0-14 21:18.01 21:18.01
24 richard Wilczynski 808 51 M 2 50-59 21:18.11 21:18.11
25 Enrique Tapia Wilkes Barre PA 734 51 M 3 50-59 21:24.88 21:24.88
26 Camden Miller Scranton PA 658 13 M 4 0-14 21:29.38 21:29.38
27 Alexandra Conniff Roaring Brook TWP PA 870 23 F 1 20-29 21:32.88 21:32.88
28 Daniel Landesberg Kingston PA 611 31 M 5 30-39 21:36.80 21:36.80
29 Colin Kravitz 820 12 M 5 0-14 21:39.45 21:39.45
30 George Dunbar 778 53 M 4 50-59 21:51.01 21:51.01
31 Dave Marsico 640 36 M 6 30-39 21:51.60 21:51.60
32 Blake Hammert Archbald PA 583 18 M 2 15-19 21:58.92 21:58.92
33 Jim Hugo 777 53 M 5 50-59 22:07.82 22:07.82
34 Alex Haber 835 20 M 8 20-29 22:24.36 22:24.36
35 Patrick Atchison 822 21 M 9 20-29 22:27.59 22:27.59
36 Frank Pigga Dunmore PA 681 37 M 7 30-39 22:29.54 22:29.54
37 Jamie Igoe 767 41 M 4 40-49 22:31.85 22:31.85
38 Thomas Garubba Madison Twp. PA 560 34 M 8 30-39 22:39.39 22:39.39
39 Dj Fratamico 552 38 M 9 30-39 22:48.13 22:48.13
40 Mary Kate Halligan 836 19 F 1 15-19 22:48.53 22:48.53
41 Kevin Voelker Harveys Lake PA 744 39 M 10 30-39 22:55.38 22:55.38
42 Cat Bruno 825 20 F 2 20-29 22:58.46 22:58.46
43 Rachel Hunte 839 23 F 3 20-29 22:59.87 22:59.87
44 Katie Crocker Moosic PA 533 23 F 4 20-29 23:02.10 23:02.10
45 Ciaran Lynch 848 21 M 10 20-29 23:03.88 23:03.88
46 Michelle Mariotti 636 38 F 1 30-39 23:04.13 23:04.13
47 Yubin Lee 845 23 F 5 20-29 23:07.79 23:07.79
48 Angel Ramos Scranton PA 689 19 M 3 15-19 23:09.21 23:09.21
49 Mark O'Malley Scranton PA 669 51 M 6 50-59 23:10.38 23:10.38
50 Bruce Mexico 812 30 M 11 30-39 23:11.40 23:11.40
51 Stephanie Hatfield No. Abington Twp. PA 584 36 F 2 30-39 23:30.34 23:30.34
52 Amanda Katchmar Old Forge PA 597 16 F 2 15-19 23:33.38 23:33.38
53 Tammy Kravitz 795 41 F 1 Top Fin 23:41.31 23:41.31
54 Maria Salerno Scranton PA 710 22 F 6 20-29 23:54.31 23:54.31
55 Riley Marcks Scranton PA 633 25 F 7 20-29 24:14.38 24:14.38
56 Thomas Conan 828 18 M 4 15-19 24:26.19 24:26.19
57 Priscilla Dommes duryea PA 543 45 F 1 40-49 24:29.88 24:29.88
58 Tia kanulich 806 35 F 3 30-39 24:33.88 24:33.88
59 Paul Loomie Rockville Centre NY 627 58 M 7 50-59 24:38.56 24:38.56
60 jamie Hirschler 790 37 M 12 30-39 24:41.59 24:41.59
61 Patrick Golden Scranton PA 566 30 M 13 30-39 24:45.54 24:45.54
62 Matthew Chorba Throop PA 523 34 M 14 30-39 24:51.99 24:51.99
63 Mark Jones Clarks Summit PA 596 63 M 2 60-69 24:53.13 24:53.13
64 Dante Lucarelli 629 14 M 6 0-14 24:57.87 24:57.87
65 Robert Sica Madison Twp PA 715 38 M 15 30-39 24:58.63 24:58.63
66 Barbara Skates Waymart PA 719 55 F 1 50-59 25:00.71 25:00.71
67 Holly Zinskie Peckville PA 811 41 F 2 40-49 25:04.38 25:04.38
68 Mark Bugelholl West Pittston PA 517 23 M 11 20-29 25:10.51 25:10.51
69 Sean McGuire Scranton PA 649 34 M 16 30-39 25:15.37 25:15.37
70 Steve Kravitz 793 42 M 5 40-49 25:21.63 25:21.63
71 Yun Ye Preston Wilkes Barre PA 687 54 F 2 50-59 25:24.29 25:24.29
72 Emily McVeigh 799 18 F 3 15-19 25:26.13 25:26.13
73 Susan Mulholland Taylor PA 763 52 F 3 50-59 25:32.83 25:32.83
74 Jamie Coletta 761 26 M 12 20-29 25:33.23 25:33.23
75 Charles Vilardi 766 41 M 6 40-49 25:36.11 25:36.11
76 Sergey Grilopyat 834 19 M 5 15-19 25:36.49 25:36.49
77 John Havenstrite Madison Twp PA 585 38 M 17 30-39 25:41.14 25:41.14
78 Kendall Whitehead 864 22 F 8 20-29 25:41.89 25:41.89
79 Jill Kaminski 786 45 F 3 40-49 25:49.39 25:49.39
80 Matthew Ferrara 830 23 M 13 20-29 25:51.50 25:51.50
81 John Carden 519 38 M 18 30-39 25:52.89 25:52.89
82 Tyler Kuchar Sugarloaf PA 609 23 M 14 20-29 25:54.97 25:54.97
83 Bo Voelker Harveys Lake PA 743 11 M 7 0-14 25:58.39 25:58.39
84 Robynn Jenkins 782 42 F 4 40-49 25:59.39 25:59.39
85 William Wilson Scranton PA 753 41 M 7 40-49 26:03.88 26:03.88
86 Brian Guida 581 40 M 8 40-49 26:07.89 26:07.89
87 Benjamin Wnuk Hunlock Creek PA 754 11 M 8 0-14 26:12.64 26:12.64
88 Lisa Flanders 818 49 F 5 40-49 26:16.65 26:16.65
89 Melissa Hughes Scott Township PA 593 36 F 4 30-39 26:17.34 26:17.34
90 Lewis Smith Browndale PA 723 45 M 9 40-49 26:18.56 26:18.56
91 Joseph Delmar 829 19 M 6 15-19 26:20.39 26:20.39
92 Raymond Rinaldi II 699 11 M 9 0-14 26:29.64 26:29.64
93 Paige Stoessel 860 19 F 4 15-19 26:32.59 26:32.59
94 Kaitlyn Kravitz 794 9 F 1 0-14 26:34.39 26:34.39
95 Ian McMillen 819 11 M 10 0-14 26:39.91 26:39.91
96 Chris Katchmar Old Forge PA 599 47 M 10 40-49 26:41.33 26:41.33
97 Maria Dipipi Old Forge PA 540 23 F 9 20-29 26:48.64 26:48.64
98 Nanette Rinaldi 697 38 F 5 30-39 26:59.11 26:59.11
99 Laura Freedman West Milford NJ 553 18 F 5 15-19 27:00.12 27:00.12
100 Maryanna Rinaldi 696 42 F 6 40-49 27:04.63 27:04.63
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Tara Gregory Union Dale PA 578 28 F 10 20-29 27:11.36 27:11.36
102 Alexandra Spark 858 22 F 11 20-29 27:17.49 27:17.49
103 Jack Peccerillo 852 18 M 7 15-19 27:19.52 27:19.52
104 Mackenzie Nocchi 796 14 F 2 0-14 27:24.20 27:24.20
105 Maura Kivak West Wyoming PA 605 35 F 6 30-39 27:24.22 27:24.22
106 Evan Zambelleth 865 18 F 6 15-19 27:24.39 27:24.39
107 Dominick Christi Lake Ariel PA 524 51 M 8 50-59 27:30.78 27:30.78
108 Len Sowinski Scott Township PA 866 71 M 1 70-79 27:33.14 27:33.14
109 Adriel Douglass 779 25 M 15 20-29 27:39.14 27:39.14
110 Patrick McMahon Dallas PA 653 66 M 3 60-69 27:42.14 27:42.14
111 Thomas Chernasky Moscow 760 13 M 11 0-14 27:49.78 27:49.78
112 Jeffrey Marx Olyphant PA 644 33 M 19 30-39 27:49.78 27:49.78
113 Jessica Trauger Dunmore PA 739 12 F 3 0-14 27:54.64 27:54.64
114 Michele Medico 656 36 F 7 30-39 27:55.26 27:55.26
115 John Garrey 832 18 M 8 15-19 27:55.62 27:55.62
116 Courtney Hayashi 837 18 F 7 15-19 28:03.42 28:03.42
117 Patricia McCormick Honesdale PA 647 54 F 4 50-59 28:05.26 28:05.26
118 Aramis Medina Scranton PA 657 20 M 16 20-29 28:07.10 28:07.10
119 Gianna Cordasco Mountain Top PA 530 24 F 12 20-29 28:10.13 28:10.13
120 Tracie Krasulski 608 35 F 8 30-39 28:21.53 28:21.53
121 Madeline Chiardio 867 21 F 13 20-29 28:29.14 28:29.14
122 Casey O'Hara Scranton PA 668 21 F 14 20-29 28:29.39 28:29.39
123 Bridget Slagan Mayfield PA 720 35 F 9 30-39 28:31.85 28:31.85
124 Mary McCormick Honesdale PA 646 50 F 5 50-59 28:35.30 28:35.30
125 Ashley Rasbeck Forest City PA 690 24 F 15 20-29 28:39.98 28:39.98
126 Mike Saikowski Scott Twp. PA 707 28 M 17 20-29 28:41.89 28:41.89
127 Eric Allikmaa Tuckerton NJ 506 17 M 9 15-19 28:42.37 28:42.37
128 Meghan Loomie Rockville Centre NY 626 18 F 8 15-19 28:42.39 28:42.39
129 Rich Saikowski Scott Twp. PA 708 65 M 4 60-69 28:42.44 28:42.44
130 Amanda Allikmaa Scranton PA 505 19 F 9 15-19 28:42.64 28:42.64
131 Michael Sulzinski 861 58 M 9 50-59 28:43.39 28:43.39
132 Jim Boettger Duryea PA 515 66 M 5 60-69 28:52.64 28:52.64
133 Harry Andes Moscow PA 507 60 M 6 60-69 28:52.81 28:52.81
134 Amanda Dickson Waymart PA 539 25 F 16 20-29 28:53.83 28:53.83
135 Amanda Kinback Factoryville PA 604 18 F 10 15-19 28:55.64 28:55.64
136 Lew Strunk 797 55 M 10 50-59 28:57.97 28:57.97
137 Kyle Kuczma Scranton PA 610 31 M 20 30-39 28:59.64 28:59.64
138 Kristina Thomas 810 16 F 11 15-19 29:10.64 29:10.64
139 Dawna McHale Scranton PA 651 52 F 6 50-59 29:21.87 29:21.87
140 Nicole Vanluvender 742 42 F 7 40-49 29:22.48 29:22.48
141 Margaret Gibbs Taylor PA 564 36 F 10 30-39 29:24.31 29:24.31
142 Michel Lipperini Scranton PA 624 43 F 8 40-49 29:27.89 29:27.89
143 Tammy Pittsman Jefferson Twp PA 683 45 F 9 40-49 29:36.37 29:36.37
144 Chayce Quaranta Carbondale PA 688 14 M 12 0-14 29:39.39 29:39.39
145 Annappa Metgied 804 52 F 7 50-59 29:41.54 29:41.54
146 Michael Sica Madison Twp PA 714 9 M 13 0-14 29:55.86 29:55.86
147 Michael Kozlowski Huntington Station NY 607 20 M 18 20-29 29:57.29 29:57.29
148 Meg Barr 823 19 F 12 15-19 29:58.11 29:58.11
149 Diana Pierce Hoboken NJ 680 30 F 11 30-39 29:59.64 29:59.64
150 Brian Marx Scranton PA 643 36 M 21 30-39 30:04.64 30:04.64
151 Moe Kojima 841 20 F 17 20-29 30:05.39 30:05.39
152 Beckey Keiper South Sterling PA 601 58 F 8 50-59 30:05.86 30:05.86
153 Kathy Durkin Scranton PA 545 54 F 9 50-59 30:10.37 30:10.37
154 Christopher Novoa Dunmore PA 666 29 M 19 20-29 30:11.61 30:11.61
155 Joanne Ripa Norristown PA 700 41 F 10 40-49 30:12.39 30:12.39
156 Melissa Odonnell Drums PA 670 41 F 11 40-49 30:12.42 30:12.42
157 Jennifer Marrese Dunmore PA 638 62 F 1 60-69 30:26.39 30:26.39
158 Heidi Allman 814 9 F 4 0-14 30:27.32 30:27.32
159 Karen Snyder 724 44 F 12 40-49 30:28.14 30:28.14
160 Ray Allman 816 34 M 22 30-39 30:28.15 30:28.15
161 Randi Chapin Drums PA 522 45 F 13 40-49 30:28.64 30:28.64
162 Linda Hair Scranton PA 582 45 F 14 40-49 30:34.34 30:34.34
163 Jaqueline Tapia Wilkes Barre PA 735 29 F 18 20-29 30:39.82 30:39.82
164 Justine Lengyel 618 40 F 15 40-49 30:43.10 30:43.10
165 Georgina Kersavage Scranton PA 603 29 F 19 20-29 30:46.58 30:46.58
166 Leslie Corby Spring Brook Twp PA 529 46 F 16 40-49 30:46.58 30:46.58
167 Kaitlyn Pittsman 853 21 F 20 20-29 30:47.19 30:47.19
168 Matthew Reynolds 854 20 M 20 20-29 30:54.15 30:54.15
169 Anne Kennedy 840 20 F 21 20-29 30:54.27 30:54.27
170 Ashley Katchmar Old Forge PA 598 13 F 5 0-14 30:55.15 30:55.15
171 Anthony Pliska 792 48 M 11 40-49 30:55.28 30:55.28
172 frank Swaha 775 52 M 11 50-59 30:59.77 30:59.77
173 Kimberly Smith Browndale PA 722 40 F 17 40-49 31:02.84 31:02.84
174 Marlee Nelson 850 21 F 22 20-29 31:07.32 31:07.32
175 Rob Turlip 862 20 M 21 20-29 31:07.40 31:07.40
176 Ryan Leonard Belvidere NJ 621 37 M 23 30-39 31:13.81 31:13.81
177 Brittany Burger White Haven PA 518 25 F 23 20-29 31:14.84 31:14.84
178 Ashley Angstadt Huntington Station NY 509 21 F 24 20-29 31:23.15 31:23.15
179 Mark Work Jefferson Township PA 755 58 M 12 50-59 31:31.40 31:31.40
180 Melissa Monte Hawley PA 661 48 F 18 40-49 31:37.90 31:37.90
181 Daniel Huegel Scranton PA 591 13 M 14 0-14 31:42.84 31:42.84
182 Aiden Vanluvender 741 10 M 15 0-14 31:48.14 31:48.14
183 richard Rudden 798 40 M 12 40-49 32:02.90 32:02.90
184 Adriel Douglass Scranton PA 544 25 M 22 20-29 32:03.98 32:03.98
185 Dalton Nixon 875 21 M 23 20-29 32:08.86 32:08.86
186 Michele Furcon 555 F 6 0-14 32:13.95 32:13.95
187 Karen Katchmar Old Forge PA 600 48 F 19 40-49 32:15.40 32:15.40
188 Megan Haikes 788 30 F 12 30-39 32:23.80 32:23.80
189 Peter Licata Dickson City PA 623 67 M 7 60-69 32:24.40 32:24.40
190 Fred Whitman Jermyn PA 747 45 M 13 40-49 32:38.27 32:38.27
191 Tyler Matechak Archbald PA 645 25 M 24 20-29 32:41.40 32:41.40
192 Miles Reto Verona NJ 693 19 M 10 15-19 32:42.60 32:42.60
193 Erin Alexander 821 20 F 25 20-29 32:43.70 32:43.70
194 Stephanie Goldyn Scranton PA 568 33 F 13 30-39 32:47.69 32:47.69
195 Anna Guida 580 36 F 14 30-39 32:48.89 32:48.89
196 Jennifer Schmidt Scranton PA 612 25 F 26 20-29 33:02.40 33:02.40
197 Sarah Swinick Scranton PA 731 20 F 27 20-29 33:02.92 33:02.92
198 Joshua Bendowski 874 20 M 25 20-29 33:04.57 33:04.57
199 Leah Cronauer 534 32 F 15 30-39 33:06.15 33:06.15
200 Bob Pikulski 682 34 M 24 30-39 33:06.64 33:06.64
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Bridget Conway Clarks Summit PA 528 28 F 28 20-29 33:09.40 33:09.40
202 Raymond Stemrich 859 22 M 26 20-29 33:16.40 33:16.40
203 Andrea Lara 844 22 F 29 20-29 33:17.28 33:17.28
204 David Perrins Mountain Top PA 675 16 M 11 15-19 33:26.58 33:26.58
205 John Pesota Dickson City PA 678 67 M 8 60-69 33:37.90 33:37.90
206 Juliana Gonzales Blue Bell PA 573 9 F 7 0-14 33:39.98 33:39.98
207 Amanda Marcy Clifford Township PA 634 28 F 30 20-29 33:40.38 33:40.38
208 Marianna Gaston Scranton PA 561 25 F 31 20-29 33:41.81 33:41.81
209 Patrick Langan 843 22 M 27 20-29 33:44.15 33:44.15
210 Casey Logan Washington DC 625 29 M 28 20-29 33:44.40 33:44.40
211 Tara Magge Scranton PA 631 25 F 32 20-29 33:44.45 33:44.45
212 Sara Allman 817 37 F 16 30-39 33:46.65 33:46.65
213 Hanna Allman 815 12 F 8 0-14 33:46.89 33:46.89
214 Sara Thaxton Scranton PA 736 33 F 17 30-39 33:47.65 33:47.65
215 Daniel Cook scranton PA 769 61 M 9 60-69 33:51.55 33:51.55
216 Roberta Mannina Hallstead PA 632 37 F 18 30-39 33:56.84 33:56.84
217 Emma Long 847 18 F 13 15-19 33:57.87 33:57.87
218 Allison Lucarelli 628 38 F 19 30-39 34:06.79 34:06.79
219 Paul Ward Moscow PA 746 62 M 10 60-69 34:06.90 34:06.90
220 Amy Notari 665 34 F 20 30-39 34:14.90 34:14.90
221 Kellia Giambrone 833 23 F 33 20-29 34:18.40 34:18.40
222 Joanie Deneen Lake Ariel PA 538 50 F 10 50-59 34:28.40 34:28.40
223 Bob Cullen 805 63 M 11 60-69 34:35.65 34:35.65
224 Thomas Fox Scranton PA 551 18 M 12 15-19 34:42.89 34:42.89
225 Christopher Goldyn Scranton PA 567 35 M 25 30-39 34:52.84 34:52.84
226 John Jurosky 791 28 M 29 20-29 34:56.48 34:56.48
227 Jason Miller Scranton PA 659 40 M 14 40-49 34:57.89 34:57.89
228 Megan Buettner Peckville PA 516 39 F 21 30-39 34:58.96 34:58.96
229 Anye Robinson Scranton PA 701 9 M 16 0-14 35:05.16 35:05.16
230 Soyeon Shin 856 22 F 34 20-29 35:34.26 35:34.26
231 Dwayne Schlosser S. Abington Twp PA 711 49 M 15 40-49 35:34.40 35:34.40
232 Theresa Schlosser S. Abington Twp PA 712 50 F 11 50-59 35:38.36 35:38.36
233 Carrier Heuberger Moscow 759 40 F 20 40-49 35:44.90 35:44.90
234 Heather Gariano Mountain Top PA 558 27 F 35 20-29 35:45.65 35:45.65
235 Jim Sikorski Dalton PA 716 64 M 12 60-69 35:45.90 35:45.90
236 Joanne Rock Hudson PA 702 58 F 12 50-59 35:46.32 35:46.32
237 Matthew Williams Hamlin PA 749 29 M 30 20-29 35:50.38 35:50.38
238 Arielle Blaskovich Hamlin PA 514 26 F 36 20-29 35:50.38 35:50.38
239 Stephanie Narsavage Peckville PA 664 29 F 37 20-29 36:08.87 36:08.87
240 Shelby Fezuk Taylor PA 548 25 F 38 20-29 36:09.40 36:09.40
241 Jasmeng Lo 846 20 F 39 20-29 36:44.15 36:44.15
242 Dana Lenzer Gouldsboro PA 620 19 F 14 15-19 37:01.65 37:01.65
243 Melissa Christiano Northampton PA 525 38 F 22 30-39 37:08.13 37:08.13
244 Andrea Saenz 855 28 F 40 20-29 37:09.36 37:09.36
245 Christine Saldi Eynon PA 709 48 F 21 40-49 37:11.16 37:11.16
246 Renee Sposto Archbald PA 726 50 F 13 50-59 37:11.62 37:11.62
247 Cassidy Wylam 756 12 F 9 0-14 37:34.58 37:34.58
248 Paul Wylam Scranton PA 757 50 M 13 50-59 37:35.61 37:35.61
249 Brian Grebb Scranton PA 576 59 M 14 50-59 37:42.41 37:42.41
250 Nancy Grebb Scranton PA 577 62 F 2 60-69 37:46.60 37:46.60
251 Larry Cook 768 59 M 15 50-59 37:47.41 37:47.41
252 Jennifer Schreiner Jermyn PA 713 39 F 23 30-39 37:50.89 37:50.89
253 Joanne Pesota Dickson City PA 677 60 F 3 60-69 37:59.63 37:59.63
254 Jennifer Williams Dupont PA 748 35 F 24 30-39 38:04.30 38:04.30
255 Justine Larsen Sayre PA 613 43 F 22 40-49 38:08.66 38:08.66
256 Jessica Pratt 764 34 F 25 30-39 38:10.91 38:10.91
257 Michael Cowley Clarks Summit PA 531 63 M 13 60-69 38:17.75 38:17.75
258 Gabriella Gonzales Blue Bell PA 572 14 F 10 0-14 38:24.67 38:24.67
259 Pj Dempsey 537 43 M 16 40-49 38:33.23 38:33.23
260 Kristen Dempsey 536 42 F 23 40-49 38:33.67 38:33.67
261 Tom Hill Clarks Summit PA 588 66 M 14 60-69 38:41.77 38:41.77
262 Julia Kaminski 784 19 F 15 15-19 38:42.58 38:42.58
263 Maria Svetovich Scranton PA 729 44 F 24 40-49 38:42.91 38:42.91
264 Susan Hayden Jefferson Twp PA 586 32 F 26 30-39 38:47.27 38:47.27
265 Roberta Wywiorski Scranton PA 758 58 F 14 50-59 38:51.91 38:51.91
266 Candy Repsher Belvidere NJ 692 30 F 27 30-39 39:01.13 39:01.13
267 Gavin Phillips 800 9 M 17 0-14 39:15.95 39:15.95
268 Steve Phillips 802 41 M 17 40-49 39:16.57 39:16.57
269 Heather Phillips 801 42 F 25 40-49 39:17.16 39:17.16
270 Sharon Mackrell 813 68 F 4 60-69 39:22.25 39:22.25
271 Dolly Godlewski Taylor PA 565 65 F 5 60-69 39:22.41 39:22.41
272 Rebecca Rogers-Kreig Jessup PA 703 42 F 26 40-49 39:52.72 39:52.72
273 Tristan Simons Mifflinville PA 717 28 M 31 20-29 40:00.87 40:00.87
274 Diana Belisario Peckville PA 511 50 F 15 50-59 40:01.66 40:01.66
275 Tyler McMillen Catawissa PA 654 20 M 32 20-29 40:23.86 40:23.86
276 Maurina Disabella Sugarloaf PA 542 21 F 41 20-29 40:23.86 40:23.86
277 Laura Disabella Berwick PA 541 27 F 42 20-29 40:24.16 40:24.16
278 Donna Reichle Dalton PA 691 47 F 27 40-49 40:28.11 40:28.11
279 Dave Fitch Dunmore PA 549 42 M 18 40-49 40:45.60 40:45.60
280 Dee Golembeski Scranton PA 570 42 F 28 40-49 40:47.42 40:47.42
281 Art Golembeski Scranton PA 569 49 M 19 40-49 40:47.63 40:47.63
282 Renee Lenceski 617 39 F 28 30-39 41:00.41 41:00.41
283 Abby Lenceski 615 F 11 0-14 41:00.94 41:00.94
284 Emily Cruse Jermyn PA 535 8 F 12 0-14 41:14.66 41:14.66
285 Teresa Toth Blakely PA 737 29 F 43 20-29 41:15.13 41:15.13
286 Lauren Trent Factoryville PA 740 32 F 29 30-39 41:15.34 41:15.34
287 Lilliana Lenceski 616 8 F 13 0-14 41:19.82 41:19.82
288 Samanatha Horan Sweet Valley PA 590 10 F 14 0-14 41:21.24 41:21.24
289 Carter Marsico 639 5 M 18 0-14 41:25.41 41:25.41
290 Jess Marsico 641 35 F 30 30-39 41:25.50 41:25.50
291 Cheri Horan Sweet Valley PA 589 47 F 29 40-49 41:28.91 41:28.91
292 Bonnie Edwards Moscow PA 546 42 F 30 40-49 41:42.41 41:42.41
293 Gabby Edwards 771 13 F 15 0-14 41:42.91 41:42.91
294 Diane Nowalk Hop Bottom PA 667 57 F 16 50-59 41:46.41 41:46.41
295 Jaime Hector Covington Twp PA 587 40 F 31 40-49 42:00.91 42:00.91
296 Amy Gallagher Peckville PA 556 43 F 32 40-49 42:01.15 42:01.15
297 Anne Swaha Scranton PA 730 58 F 17 50-59 42:04.91 42:04.91
298 Tzu-Ling Wang 863 19 F 16 15-19 42:17.99 42:17.99
299 Yujin Song 857 22 F 44 20-29 42:18.80 42:18.80
300 Alex Latham 773 27 M 33 20-29 42:23.88 42:23.88
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
301 Charlie Latham 772 24 F 45 20-29 42:24.85 42:24.85
302 Ashleigh Avvischo 871 15 F 17 15-19 42:25.67 42:25.67
303 Sofia Gonzales Blue Bell PA 574 11 F 16 0-14 42:25.73 42:25.73
304 Armando Gonzales Blue Bell PA 571 47 M 20 40-49 42:25.73 42:25.73
305 Megan Lee Factoryville PA 614 29 F 46 20-29 42:29.63 42:29.63
306 Tim Calachino 765 38 M 26 30-39 42:49.82 42:49.82
307 Cindy Stromwall Old Forge PA 727 59 F 18 50-59 43:11.22 43:11.22
308 Stephanie Stromwall Old Forge PA 728 27 F 47 20-29 43:11.27 43:11.27
309 Dave Tkaczyk 872 29 M 34 20-29 43:11.28 43:11.28
310 Jake Gallagher Scranton PA 557 23 M 35 20-29 43:11.63 43:11.63
311 Sherry Perry Carbondale PA 676 48 F 33 40-49 43:20.34 43:20.34
312 Parker Marsico 642 7 M 19 0-14 43:43.67 43:43.67
313 Allyson Wilson Scranton PA 750 15 F 18 15-19 43:49.61 43:49.61
314 Katlin Mininger Hunlock Creek PA 660 25 F 48 20-29 44:11.62 44:11.62
315 Eileen Huegel Scranton PA 592 52 F 19 50-59 44:19.33 44:19.33
316 Nicole Jinks Plymouth PA 595 24 F 49 20-29 44:21.92 44:21.92
317 Sheli McHugh Scranton PA 652 36 F 31 30-39 44:33.61 44:33.61
318 Marco Rinaldi 695 9 M 20 0-14 44:36.57 44:36.57
319 Donato Rinaldi 694 8 M 21 0-14 46:03.75 46:03.75
320 Trentina Bellucci Mountain Top PA 512 37 F 32 30-39 46:08.94 46:08.94
321 Bradley Carter Jermyn PA 521 21 M 36 20-29 46:17.17 46:17.17
322 Talia Tkaczyk 873 28 F 50 20-29 46:18.17 46:18.17
323 Janet Wilson Ramsey NJ 751 51 F 20 50-59 46:42.23 46:42.23
324 David Smith Ashley PA 721 27 M 37 20-29 46:58.84 46:58.84
325 Benjamin Jinks Plymouth PA 594 26 M 38 20-29 47:13.05 47:13.05
326 Landon Slagan 785 9 M 22 0-14 48:29.92 48:29.92
327 Conner Pratt Carbondale PA 684 8 M 23 0-14 50:04.79 50:04.79
328 Valerie Pratt Carbondale PA 685 55 F 21 50-59 50:06.42 50:06.42
329 Rebekah Conrad Scranton PA 527 14 F 17 0-14 51:39.75 51:39.75
330 Lukas Conrad Scranton PA 526 13 M 24 0-14 51:42.93 51:42.93
331 Holvy West 770 47 F 34 40-49 51:48.49 51:48.49
332 Rocco Rinaldi 698 10 M 25 0-14 52:59.27 52:59.27
333 Melissa Mariotti 635 39 F 33 30-39 57:51.93 57:51.93
334 Melissa Wilson Scranton PA 752 36 F 34 30-39 58:38.64 58:38.64
335 Ann Komar Eynon PA 606 51 F 22 50-59 58:38.84 58:38.84
336 Dana Petrunich Scott Twp PA 679 45 F 35 40-49 58:59.22 58:59.22
337 Ashly Lenzer Gouldsboro PA 619 22 F 51 20-29 59:00.85 59:00.85