2016 Steamtown Marathon Final Results

Overall Results

October 09, 2016


Results By ScrantonnRunning Co Scranton Running Co
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1 Suleman Abrar Shifa New York NY 2229 23 M 1 1 1:34:22.29 5:15/M 1 43:07.75 5:15/M 2:17:29.76 2:17:30.04 5:15/M
2 C Fred Joslyn Mount Holly Springs PA 1 32 M 1     1613 2:26:41.72 17:53/M 2:26:41.22 2:26:41.72 5:36/M
3 Daniel Krystek West Harrison NY 6 25 M 1 2 1:42:18.38 5:41/M 2 47:04.43 5:44/M 2:29:22.11 2:29:22.81 5:42/M
4 Richard Powell Syracuse NY 2 28 M 1 3 1:42:42.88 5:42/M 3 47:16.57 5:46/M 2:29:58.07 2:29:59.45 5:43/M
5 Robert Ahrens Clarks Summit PA 2214 28 M 1     1617 2:30:39.10 18:22/M 2:30:37.57 2:30:39.10 5:45/M
6 Austin Gee Hershey PA 2120 31 M 1     1618 2:38:22.45 19:19/M 2:38:21.31 2:38:22.45 6:03/M
7 Sam Kuchwara scranton PA 1040 24 M 1 4 1:44:09.82 5:47/M 24 55:51.66 6:49/M 2:40:01.10 2:40:01.48 6:06/M
8 Mark Angus Toronto ON 67 36 M 1 6 1:49:39.89 6:06/M 6 50:56.46 6:13/M 2:40:33.98 2:40:36.35 6:08/M
9 Caitlin Phillips NY 2257 34 F 1     1619 2:41:37.35 19:43/M 2:41:34.14 2:41:37.35 6:10/M
10 Benjamin Nilsestuen Brooklyn NY 10 34 M 1 7 1:49:42.81 6:06/M 8 52:22.18 6:23/M 2:42:03.45 2:42:04.99 6:11/M
11 Ryan Shanley Brooklyn NY 9 34 M 1     1620 2:42:44.18 19:51/M 2:42:42.87 2:42:44.18 6:13/M
12 James Ritchie Toronto ON 1572 40 M 1 8 1:52:02.39 6:13/M 7 51:58.09 6:20/M 2:43:57.94 2:44:00.48 6:16/M
13 Richard Bertrand Stony Point NY 167 23 M 1 14 1:53:54.40 6:20/M 4 50:36.31 6:10/M 2:44:29.38 2:44:30.71 6:17/M
14 Shan Haq Greenville DE 806 34 M 1 13 1:53:48.69 6:19/M 5 50:54.79 6:12/M 2:44:39.72 2:44:43.48 6:17/M
15 Jeff Duyn Garrett Park MD 528 56 M 1 11 1:52:36.41 6:15/M 11 53:24.49 6:31/M 2:45:58.72 2:46:00.90 6:20/M
16 Jeremy Spry brooklyn NY 15 30 M 1 9 1:52:03.50 6:14/M 16 55:13.99 6:44/M 2:47:15.94 2:47:17.49 6:23/M
17 Gary Rosenberg Morristown NJ 2102 45 M 1 10 1:52:03.86 6:14/M 23 55:45.59 6:48/M 2:47:48.17 2:47:49.45 6:24/M
18 MARK BURTON SCRANTON PA 280 46 M 1 17 1:54:58.29 6:23/M 9 53:09.19 6:29/M 2:48:04.35 2:48:07.48 6:25/M
19 Ronald Joseph rockaway park NY 2150 33 M 1 12 1:52:56.86 6:16/M 15 55:12.06 6:44/M 2:48:07.78 2:48:08.92 6:25/M
20 Heidi Peoples scranton PA 3 36 F 1 15 1:53:54.40 6:20/M 30 56:52.23 6:56/M 2:50:43.49 2:50:46.63 6:31/M
21 David Bernstein Philadelphia PA 161 29 M 1 21 1:55:34.72 6:25/M 19 55:24.38 6:45/M 2:50:57.77 2:50:59.10 6:32/M
22 Paul Gattuso Yucca Valley CA 693 39 M 1 25 1:56:27.15 6:28/M 14 55:00.02 6:42/M 2:51:25.02 2:51:27.17 6:33/M
23 Matthew Carson Winston Salem NC 311 43 M 1 24 1:56:24.74 6:28/M 17 55:18.83 6:45/M 2:51:36.93 2:51:43.57 6:33/M
24 TImothy Greszler Bethesda MD 2087 37 M 1 26 1:56:29.40 6:28/M 22 55:37.70 6:47/M 2:52:02.86 2:52:07.10 6:34/M
25 Carly Shea Lewisburg PA 2232 38 F 1 27 1:56:34.65 6:29/M 27 56:08.60 6:51/M 2:52:41.10 2:52:43.25 6:36/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
26 Matt Harper Brooklyn NY 810 36 M 1 16 1:54:40.14 6:22/M 53 58:19.75 7:07/M 2:52:57.70 2:52:59.89 6:36/M
27 Joseph Kelly Carbondale PA 14 34 M 1 19 1:55:17.58 6:24/M 51 58:16.17 7:06/M 2:53:31.81 2:53:33.75 6:37/M
28 John McElroy Danbury CT 1235 41 M 1 22 1:55:49.11 6:26/M 47 58:05.39 7:05/M 2:53:50.23 2:53:54.50 6:38/M
29 Colin Elion Toronto ON 549 36 M 1 23 1:55:57.86 6:27/M 48 58:07.36 7:05/M 2:53:55.58 2:54:05.22 6:39/M
30 Sean McCormack Bel Air MD 1230 30 M 1 20 1:55:21.46 6:25/M 62 59:04.12 7:12/M 2:54:24.67 2:54:25.58 6:39/M
31 Erick Kuhlmann Staunton VA 1044 29 M 1 44 2:00:15.84 6:41/M 12 54:26.16 6:38/M 2:54:34.70 2:54:42.00 6:40/M
32 Jared Haley Adams MA 789 18 M 1 18 1:55:10.15 6:24/M 74 59:46.30 7:17/M 2:54:55.55 2:54:56.45 6:41/M
33 David Gary Philadelphia PA 2118 38 M 1 34 1:58:55.66 6:36/M 25 56:01.79 6:50/M 2:54:49.91 2:54:57.45 6:41/M
34 Greg Galloway Cambridge ON 677 34 M 1 28 1:57:26.43 6:31/M 44 57:49.07 7:03/M 2:55:11.23 2:55:15.50 6:41/M
35 Jason Timochko Haworth NJ 1875 40 M 1 32 1:58:16.39 6:34/M 36 57:15.11 6:59/M 2:55:29.34 2:55:31.50 6:42/M
36 Daniel Cavalari Endicott NY 326 41 M 1     1622 2:55:45.51 21:26/M 2:55:39.25 2:55:45.51 6:42/M
37 Shannon McGinn Avenel NJ 2147 40 F 1 49 2:00:51.91 6:43/M 13 54:55.47 6:42/M 2:55:44.59 2:55:47.38 6:43/M
38 Thomas Jensen Oakton VA 921 53 M 1 36 1:59:10.41 6:37/M 33 57:04.10 6:58/M 2:56:10.93 2:56:14.51 6:44/M
39 Timothy Rehman York PA 1547 53 M 1 31 1:58:16.39 6:34/M 56 58:28.22 7:08/M 2:56:43.50 2:56:44.61 6:45/M
40 Paul Kentor Pittsburgh PA 2227 32 M 1 78 2:03:30.92 6:52/M 10 53:21.98 6:30/M 2:56:50.37 2:56:52.90 6:45/M
41 Jeffrey Damiano Bel Air MD 425 37 M 1 55 2:01:39.91 6:46/M 20 55:24.58 6:45/M 2:56:56.20 2:57:04.49 6:45/M
42 Jack Davis scranton PA 2086 54 M 1 60 2:01:54.88 6:46/M 18 55:22.38 6:45/M 2:57:10.50 2:57:17.26 6:46/M
43 Joshua Buckner Haworth NJ 255 43 M 1 41 1:59:59.36 6:40/M 42 57:45.40 7:03/M 2:57:41.85 2:57:44.76 6:47/M
44 Julian Walker Connells Point NSW 2167 31 M 1 56 2:01:40.21 6:46/M 26 56:05.28 6:50/M 2:57:36.69 2:57:45.49 6:47/M
45 Jim Harron Brookfield CT 816 53 M 1 38 1:59:26.82 6:38/M 54 58:19.88 7:07/M 2:57:42.52 2:57:46.70 6:47/M
46 Ruslan Pryadun sweet valley PA 1516 36 M 1 39 1:59:35.16 6:39/M 52 58:18.24 7:07/M 2:57:49.08 2:57:53.40 6:47/M
47 Kevin Dowd Philadelphia PA 503 33 M 1 57 2:01:42.87 6:46/M 28 56:22.64 6:52/M 2:58:00.21 2:58:05.51 6:48/M
48 John Pierz Brookfield CT 1486 37 M 1 37 1:59:26.41 6:38/M 59 58:46.36 7:10/M 2:58:08.95 2:58:12.77 6:48/M
49 Benjamin Gross Rosslyn Farms PA 764 47 M 1 51 2:01:09.38 6:44/M 35 57:11.13 6:58/M 2:58:16.68 2:58:20.51 6:48/M
50 Christopher Miller Burke VA 1272 50 M 1 33 1:58:21.16 6:35/M 80 1:00:06.73 7:20/M 2:58:23.51 2:58:27.89 6:49/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
51 Tom Grantonic Youngstown OH 737 54 M 1 30 1:57:57.91 6:33/M 91 1:00:40.76 7:24/M 2:58:36.09 2:58:38.67 6:49/M
52 Jonathan Miganowicz Templeton MA 2114 29 M 1 35 1:59:00.35 6:37/M 73 59:44.80 7:17/M 2:58:44.48 2:58:45.15 6:49/M
53 John Weidner Annandale NJ 1971 53 M 1 45 2:00:31.15 6:42/M 55 58:25.76 7:07/M 2:58:50.36 2:58:56.91 6:50/M
54 traci falbo Charlestown IN 576 44 F 1 52 2:01:19.17 6:44/M 43 57:45.98 7:03/M 2:59:02.62 2:59:05.15 6:50/M
55 Eric Folkins Furlong PA 625 48 M 1 29 1:57:56.40 6:33/M 109 1:01:23.14 7:29/M 2:59:14.13 2:59:19.54 6:51/M
56 Joseph Hovanec Richmond VA 887 40 M 1 69 2:02:38.84 6:49/M 31 56:54.61 6:56/M 2:59:27.94 2:59:33.45 6:51/M
57 Mike Adamshick harveys Lake PA 2123 38 M 1 64 2:02:28.42 6:48/M 37 57:17.75 6:59/M 2:59:41.59 2:59:46.17 6:52/M
58 Kyle Broadway Mount Airy MD 239 29 M 1 76 2:03:29.72 6:52/M 29 56:33.76 6:54/M 2:59:59.31 3:00:03.48 6:52/M
59 Mark Monahan Moosic PA 1299 43 M 1 62 2:01:55.27 6:46/M 50 58:10.49 7:06/M 2:59:58.81 3:00:05.76 6:52/M
60 Kelly Ciravolo Shavertown PA 2226 37 F 1 65 2:02:29.41 6:48/M 45 58:00.26 7:04/M 3:00:24.08 3:00:29.67 6:53/M
61 Eric Eisenhart Annandale NJ 545 35 M 1 46 2:00:41.72 6:42/M 76 59:50.18 7:18/M 3:00:25.52 3:00:31.90 6:53/M
62 David Dugan NY 2259 49 M 1 40 1:59:39.40 6:39/M 100 1:00:55.34 7:26/M 3:00:30.30 3:00:34.74 6:54/M
63 Sachith Wijetunga Philadelphia PA 1996 40 M 1 53 2:01:29.62 6:45/M 67 59:32.09 7:16/M 3:00:56.26 3:01:01.71 6:55/M
64 Stephen Varney Kensington MD 1925 34 M 1 96 2:05:29.52 6:58/M 21 55:32.99 6:46/M 3:00:57.86 3:01:02.51 6:55/M
65 Jason Lundmark Frewsburg NY 1161 30 M 1 81 2:03:59.85 6:53/M 32 57:03.09 6:57/M 3:00:56.09 3:01:02.94 6:55/M
66 Peter Smithson Sewell NJ 1759 46 M 1 42 2:00:00.97 6:40/M 107 1:01:22.46 7:29/M 3:01:20.26 3:01:23.43 6:55/M
67 Lauren Liuzzo Somerville MA 1136 28 F 1 63 2:02:16.88 6:48/M 65 59:15.38 7:14/M 3:01:30.95 3:01:32.26 6:56/M
68 Jonathan Margolis North Wales PA 1195 43 M 1 50 2:00:56.15 6:43/M 96 1:00:50.61 7:25/M 3:01:44.81 3:01:46.76 6:56/M
69 Casey Rayburg Annapolis MD 1536 36 M 1 82 2:04:05.40 6:54/M 46 58:00.80 7:04/M 3:02:03.63 3:02:06.20 6:57/M
70 Matt DeLeon Westerville OH 449 36 M 1 88 2:04:51.67 6:56/M 39 57:27.76 7:00/M 3:02:12.00 3:02:19.43 6:58/M
71 Brad Sanders Falls Church VA 1648 35 M 5 79 2:03:51.42 6:53/M 57 58:30.98 7:08/M 3:02:19.82 3:02:22.40 6:58/M
72 jan stofan helmetta NJ 1809 44 M 1     1623 3:02:29.77 22:15/M 3:02:25.49 3:02:29.77 6:58/M
73 Kaitlan Moynihan Bel Air MD 1325 21 F 1 66 2:02:31.67 6:48/M 79 1:00:04.01 7:20/M 3:02:29.79 3:02:35.68 6:58/M
74 Bradley Livingston Glen Rock NJ 2074 31 M 1 94 2:05:12.17 6:57/M 40 57:32.35 7:01/M 3:02:42.61 3:02:44.52 6:58/M
75 Mike Ward Gahanna OH 1957 35 M 1 89 2:04:51.92 6:56/M 49 58:10.29 7:06/M 3:02:54.90 3:03:02.21 6:59/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
76 Aaron Griggs Montrose PA 754 30 M 1 43 2:00:12.42 6:41/M 138 1:02:58.00 7:41/M 3:03:07.21 3:03:10.42 6:59/M
77 Steve Szakal Mount Royal NJ 1840 38 M 1 71 2:03:02.68 6:50/M 83 1:00:12.99 7:20/M 3:03:12.11 3:03:15.67 7:00/M
78 Jason Conrad Clark's Summit PA 378 36 M 1 74 2:03:15.28 6:51/M 88 1:00:26.17 7:22/M 3:03:39.09 3:03:41.45 7:01/M
79 Joe Cardillo Dunmore PA 2132 57 M 1 67 2:02:32.33 6:48/M 110 1:01:23.33 7:29/M 3:03:51.49 3:03:55.66 7:01/M
80 Ken Merrick New Fairfield CT 1267 47 M 1 87 2:04:41.17 6:56/M 70 59:38.35 7:16/M 3:04:10.71 3:04:19.52 7:02/M
81 Noah Wachlin Annapolis MD 1937 22 M 1     1624 3:04:30.95 22:30/M 3:04:27.56 3:04:30.95 7:03/M
82 Gabriel Larios Lorton VA 1083 22 M 1 54 2:01:37.92 6:45/M 137 1:02:56.50 7:40/M 3:04:28.76 3:04:34.42 7:03/M
83 Mitchel Thomas Conklin NY 1859 20 M 1 103 2:05:52.14 7:00/M 58 58:44.09 7:10/M 3:04:28.81 3:04:36.23 7:03/M
84 Cassandra Dooley ANNAPOLIS MD 494 21 F 1 122 2:07:31.68 7:05/M 38 57:20.01 7:00/M 3:04:45.88 3:04:51.69 7:03/M
85 Daniel Hudgins Nashville TN 893 31 M 1 90 2:04:53.93 6:56/M 77 1:00:00.35 7:19/M 3:04:45.32 3:04:54.28 7:03/M
86 John Laracy Jersey City NJ 13 31 M 1 83 2:04:06.82 6:54/M 103 1:01:08.70 7:27/M 3:05:06.92 3:05:15.52 7:04/M
87 Jeff Felice Endicott NY 594 49 M 1 110 2:06:18.52 7:01/M 63 59:11.23 7:13/M 3:05:19.76 3:05:29.75 7:05/M
88 Jeremy Grant Milford CT 735 34 M 1 111 2:06:19.57 7:01/M 64 59:12.60 7:13/M 3:05:28.20 3:05:32.17 7:05/M
89 Alexandra Swiatocha Mahopac NY 1836 29 F 1 77 2:03:30.92 6:52/M 120 1:02:01.46 7:34/M 3:05:28.85 3:05:32.38 7:05/M
90 Annie Laperle Candiac QC 1077 38 F 1 112 2:06:35.88 7:02/M 61 58:58.52 7:11/M 3:05:31.21 3:05:34.40 7:05/M
91 Tracy McKinnon Irmo SC 1249 42 M 1 97 2:05:30.74 6:58/M 82 1:00:11.53 7:20/M 3:05:28.06 3:05:42.27 7:05/M
92 Robert Damiano Nicholson PA 426 39 M 1 92 2:04:58.35 6:57/M 95 1:00:48.99 7:25/M 3:05:33.51 3:05:47.34 7:05/M
93 john evangelista Blakely PA 568 46 M 1 86 2:04:33.39 6:55/M 108 1:01:22.56 7:29/M 3:05:52.16 3:05:55.95 7:06/M
94 Stephen Baumgartner Houston TX 136 43 M 1 101 2:05:44.67 6:59/M 86 1:00:23.85 7:22/M 3:06:05.11 3:06:08.52 7:06/M
95 Aaron Miller Brooklyn NY 1271 35 M 1 114 2:06:39.94 7:02/M 68 59:35.33 7:16/M 3:06:08.95 3:06:15.27 7:07/M
96 Daniel Dragwa Mayfield PA 2246 49 M 1 93 2:05:00.99 6:57/M 105 1:01:15.67 7:28/M 3:06:14.12 3:06:16.66 7:07/M
97 Julie McElroy Sleepy Hollow NY 1236 49 F 1 84 2:04:18.74 6:54/M 119 1:01:58.13 7:33/M 3:06:14.07 3:06:16.87 7:07/M
98 Clovis Henrique Ribeiro MADISON NJ 1563 43 M 1 102 2:05:51.75 7:00/M 89 1:00:28.16 7:22/M 3:06:11.24 3:06:19.91 7:07/M
99 Lou Bevilacqua King Of Prussia PA 174 32 M 1     1625 3:06:54.24 22:48/M 3:06:45.97 3:06:54.24 7:08/M
100 Adam Vinson Philadelphia PA 1933 38 M 1 95 2:05:18.64 6:58/M 115 1:01:38.03 7:31/M 3:06:38.37 3:06:56.67 7:08/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
101 Jon Belcher Toronto ON 147 45 M 1 127 2:08:05.18 7:07/M 60 58:54.53 7:11/M 3:06:50.17 3:06:59.71 7:08/M
102 Paul VanLuvender Taylor PA 1923 39 M 1 106 2:05:59.10 7:00/M 106 1:01:18.43 7:29/M 3:07:06.77 3:07:17.53 7:09/M
103 Robert Lange Philadelphia PA 1070 36 M 1 108 2:06:02.37 7:00/M 111 1:01:25.37 7:29/M 3:07:19.55 3:07:27.74 7:09/M
104 Rodrigo De la Hoz Bradford Bogota BOGOTA 440 37 M 1 104 2:05:54.17 7:00/M 113 1:01:35.36 7:31/M 3:07:24.22 3:07:29.53 7:09/M
105 Thomas Henson Annapolis MD 848 20 M 1 58 2:01:48.15 6:46/M 219 1:05:51.55 8:02/M 3:07:36.54 3:07:39.70 7:10/M
106 Matthew Cutrona Wilmington DE 2141 46 M 1 73 2:03:13.42 6:51/M 185 1:04:33.00 7:52/M 3:07:41.53 3:07:46.42 7:10/M
107 Adam Bensle Harvard MA 157 38 M 1 118 2:07:03.13 7:04/M 93 1:00:46.11 7:25/M 3:07:41.70 3:07:49.24 7:10/M
108 Michael Prigodich Palmyra PA 1508 35 M 1 80 2:03:52.51 6:53/M 169 1:04:05.48 7:49/M 3:07:56.18 3:07:57.99 7:10/M
109 Justin Gagliardi Peckville PA 2061 36 M 1 129 2:08:32.67 7:08/M 66 59:27.61 7:15/M 3:07:52.08 3:08:00.28 7:11/M
110 scott mcCormick ashland PA 2172 42 M 1 47 2:00:45.91 6:43/M 263 1:07:16.32 8:12/M 3:08:00.09 3:08:02.23 7:11/M
111 Seth Siciliano Potomac Falls VA 1733 39 M 1 107 2:05:59.67 7:00/M 121 1:02:05.11 7:34/M 3:07:52.01 3:08:04.78 7:11/M
112 Erin Masterson Alexandria VA 16 33 F 1 105 2:05:58.42 7:00/M 123 1:02:06.90 7:34/M 3:08:01.16 3:08:05.32 7:11/M
113 Emil Moffatt Bowling Green KY 1297 35 M 1 117 2:06:53.43 7:03/M 118 1:01:51.22 7:33/M 3:08:39.38 3:08:44.65 7:12/M
114 Scott Long Chambersburg PA 1149 25 M 1 68 2:02:37.17 6:49/M 232 1:06:17.04 8:05/M 3:08:46.55 3:08:54.21 7:13/M
115 Shawn Burdette Willington CT 261 41 M 1     1626 3:08:57.44 23:03/M 3:08:45.06 3:08:57.44 7:13/M
116 Bryn Geffert Amherst MA 697 48 M 1 144 2:09:38.11 7:12/M 72 59:44.05 7:17/M 3:09:13.00 3:09:22.16 7:14/M
117 Nicole Cronin Babylon NY 414 24 F 1 143 2:09:34.68 7:12/M 75 59:47.89 7:17/M 3:09:12.08 3:09:22.57 7:14/M
118 Jordan Vance Boston MA 1918 34 M 1 85 2:04:31.38 6:55/M 197 1:05:03.90 7:56/M 3:09:32.98 3:09:35.28 7:14/M
119 Jim Hamilton York PA 793 40 M 1 113 2:06:37.91 7:02/M 143 1:03:18.37 7:43/M 3:09:30.93 3:09:56.28 7:15/M
120 Gene Coletta Philadelphia PA 364 32 M 1 120 2:07:26.25 7:05/M 133 1:02:43.22 7:39/M 3:09:54.17 3:10:09.47 7:15/M
121 Juan Tisera front royal VA 1877 27 M 1 70 2:02:47.63 6:49/M 270 1:07:30.57 8:14/M 3:10:16.42 3:10:18.20 7:16/M
122 Justin Dean Brooklyn NY 441 35 M 1 72 2:03:12.47 6:51/M 267 1:07:23.31 8:13/M 3:10:33.20 3:10:35.78 7:16/M
123 Scott Bartholomew Mercer PA 130 39 M 1 124 2:07:38.30 7:05/M 140 1:03:01.02 7:41/M 3:10:30.91 3:10:39.32 7:17/M
124 Mark Jauquet Ithaca NY 918 50 M 1 115 2:06:49.42 7:03/M 167 1:04:02.95 7:49/M 3:10:46.71 3:10:52.37 7:17/M
125 Derek Murr Toronto ON 1336 40 M 1 123 2:07:35.30 7:05/M 147 1:03:22.81 7:44/M 3:10:48.44 3:10:58.11 7:17/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
126 Scott Grove Milton PA 767 44 M 1 198 2:13:22.11 7:25/M 41 57:40.76 7:02/M 3:10:56.70 3:11:02.87 7:17/M
127 Rob Gallagher Quakertown PA 670 50 M 1 140 2:09:32.18 7:12/M 112 1:01:34.54 7:30/M 3:10:55.98 3:11:06.72 7:18/M
128 Michael Kidder Brentwood TN 990 40 M 1 130 2:08:35.31 7:09/M 130 1:02:34.08 7:38/M 3:11:00.70 3:11:09.39 7:18/M
129 Jon Day conshohocken PA 438 28 M 1 119 2:07:05.64 7:04/M 171 1:04:11.64 7:50/M 3:11:00.83 3:11:17.28 7:18/M
130 Brendan McDonough Hoboken NJ 1232 27 M 1 134 2:08:55.54 7:10/M 126 1:02:23.75 7:36/M 3:11:19.29 3:11:19.29 7:18/M
131 Collin McDonough Sparta NJ 1233 25 M 1 135 2:08:55.54 7:10/M 127 1:02:23.75 7:36/M 3:11:19.29 3:11:19.29 7:18/M
132 Anthony Guida Silver Spring MD 771 46 M 1 125 2:07:39.52 7:06/M 162 1:03:52.41 7:47/M 3:11:23.33 3:11:31.93 7:19/M
133 Kevin Arnaud Dallas PA 77 31 M 1     1627 3:11:37.13 23:22/M 3:11:34.22 3:11:37.13 7:19/M
134 Todd Monahan Moosic PA 1300 41 M 1     1628 3:11:41.89 23:23/M 3:11:31.99 3:11:41.89 7:19/M
135 Daniel Minzner Easton PA 1292 49 M 1 48 2:00:47.16 6:43/M 399 1:11:07.24 8:40/M 3:11:48.02 3:11:54.40 7:19/M
136 Kenneth Ebener West Columbia SC 533 46 M 1 149 2:09:49.54 7:13/M 124 1:02:07.99 7:35/M 3:11:44.10 3:11:57.53 7:20/M
137 Roee Vulkan Closter NJ 1936 42 M 1 161 2:11:04.95 7:17/M 102 1:01:03.73 7:27/M 3:12:01.37 3:12:08.68 7:20/M
138 Dave Weaver Perkasie PA 1965 52 M 1 164 2:11:21.37 7:18/M 94 1:00:48.03 7:25/M 3:12:01.98 3:12:09.40 7:20/M
139 Craig Siegel Ho-Ho-Kus NJ 1737 41 M 1 228 2:15:05.69 7:30/M 34 57:05.66 6:58/M 3:11:52.83 3:12:11.35 7:20/M
140 Cory Golden Easton PA 726 29 M 1 91 2:04:55.42 6:56/M 268 1:07:28.07 8:14/M 3:12:16.18 3:12:23.49 7:21/M
141 Joy Knesnik West Bloomfield MI 1016 28 F 1 186 2:12:54.37 7:23/M 69 59:37.26 7:16/M 3:12:20.72 3:12:31.63 7:21/M
142 John Martinko Pottsville PA 2173 46 M 1     1629 3:12:39.54 23:30/M 3:12:28.82 3:12:39.54 7:21/M
143 Timothy Schoen Scranton PA 1677 25 M 1 99 2:05:32.35 6:58/M 265 1:07:17.57 8:12/M 3:12:44.31 3:12:49.92 7:22/M
144 West Brininger Hanover PA 235 46 M 1 181 2:12:49.82 7:23/M 85 1:00:23.02 7:22/M 3:13:02.10 3:13:12.84 7:22/M
145 Mark McCombe Springfield MA 1228 42 M 1 137 2:09:05.27 7:10/M 172 1:04:12.01 7:50/M 3:13:05.34 3:13:17.28 7:23/M
146 Wisam Aljoher lexington KY 2137 37 M 1 100 2:05:36.40 6:59/M 279 1:07:48.16 8:16/M 3:13:19.88 3:13:24.56 7:23/M
147 Keith Herne Scranton PA 851 43 M 1 147 2:09:42.18 7:12/M 158 1:03:45.50 7:46/M 3:13:18.47 3:13:27.68 7:23/M
148 Howard Butowsky Perkasie PA 284 49 M 1 136 2:09:01.83 7:10/M 181 1:04:27.64 7:52/M 3:13:23.66 3:13:29.47 7:23/M
149 Raymond Gerrety Anchorage AK 707 20 M 1 98 2:05:31.31 6:58/M 284 1:08:01.02 8:18/M 3:13:29.12 3:13:32.33 7:23/M
150 Julie Albano Milton GA 45 50 F 1 132 2:08:41.43 7:09/M 192 1:04:52.36 7:55/M 3:13:30.19 3:13:33.79 7:23/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
151 Chen Lo Pittsburgh PA 1137 33 F 1 202 2:13:24.44 7:25/M 81 1:00:09.92 7:20/M 3:13:21.59 3:13:34.36 7:23/M
152 Steve Hershey Perkiomenville PA 855 58 M 1 165 2:11:22.38 7:18/M 125 1:02:14.39 7:35/M 3:13:32.60 3:13:36.77 7:23/M
153 Christian Carabello Yardley PA 301 46 M 1 199 2:13:22.44 7:25/M 84 1:00:15.35 7:21/M 3:13:27.05 3:13:37.79 7:23/M
154 Christopher Holub Wilmington NC 880 40 M 1 180 2:12:44.38 7:22/M 101 1:01:01.35 7:26/M 3:13:41.81 3:13:45.73 7:24/M
155 Jason Macey Beach Lake PA 1171 36 M 1 141 2:09:34.18 7:12/M 173 1:04:13.59 7:50/M 3:13:40.24 3:13:47.77 7:24/M
156 Chris Clark Moreland Hills OH 351 43 M 1 174 2:11:53.94 7:20/M 122 1:02:06.80 7:34/M 3:13:48.46 3:14:00.74 7:24/M
157 Bao Chuong Oakland CA 341 42 M 1 154 2:10:15.38 7:14/M 161 1:03:51.41 7:47/M 3:14:02.41 3:14:06.79 7:25/M
158 Shannon Pomroy Hummelstown PA 2184 37 F 1 204 2:13:27.40 7:25/M 92 1:00:43.46 7:24/M 3:13:47.70 3:14:10.86 7:25/M
159 Stephen Katz Woodcliff Lake NJ 962 49 M 1 159 2:10:44.68 7:16/M 149 1:03:26.61 7:44/M 3:14:06.91 3:14:11.29 7:25/M
160 Tyler Stevens Bridgewater NJ 1800 20 M 1 195 2:13:21.44 7:25/M 97 1:00:51.28 7:25/M 3:14:02.84 3:14:12.72 7:25/M
161 Jacob Smith Greenville PA 2201 40 M 1 194 2:13:21.30 7:25/M 99 1:00:51.83 7:25/M 3:14:02.81 3:14:13.13 7:25/M
162 Steve Maguire Sinking Spring PA 1178 52 M 1     1630 3:14:28.54 23:43/M 3:14:26.19 3:14:28.54 7:25/M
163 Jason Palauskas Scranton PA 2224 20 M 1 172 2:11:48.94 7:19/M 134 1:02:44.52 7:39/M 3:14:10.59 3:14:33.46 7:26/M
164 Jason Parkhurst Midland Park NJ 1451 45 M 1 203 2:13:24.75 7:25/M 104 1:01:14.70 7:28/M 3:14:26.68 3:14:39.45 7:26/M
165 Patrick Hopkins Moosic PA 882 37 M 1 183 2:12:51.44 7:23/M 117 1:01:50.32 7:32/M 3:14:32.54 3:14:41.76 7:26/M
166 Jarrett Felix Willow Grove PA 20 24 M 1 142 2:09:34.64 7:12/M 202 1:05:16.65 7:58/M 3:14:40.75 3:14:51.29 7:26/M
167 Stephen Walski West Wyoming PA 1948 34 M 1 170 2:11:35.65 7:19/M 144 1:03:20.35 7:43/M 3:14:43.59 3:14:56.00 7:26/M
168 Tim Reardon Ellicott City MD 1540 42 M 1 155 2:10:16.59 7:14/M 189 1:04:41.95 7:53/M 3:14:41.39 3:14:58.54 7:26/M
169 Katherine Levandoski Dallas PA 1121 26 F 1 197 2:13:21.90 7:25/M 114 1:01:36.90 7:31/M 3:14:46.19 3:14:58.80 7:26/M
170 Michael Coco Exeter PA 358 54 M 1     1631 3:15:09.56 23:48/M 3:15:02.72 3:15:09.56 7:27/M
171 Ryan Holston Richmond VA 879 30 M 1 128 2:08:06.93 7:07/M 271 1:07:30.86 8:14/M 3:15:32.11 3:15:37.79 7:28/M
172 Paul Dubetsky Clinton Corners NY 509 54 M 1 156 2:10:32.43 7:15/M 199 1:05:08.01 7:57/M 3:15:31.97 3:15:40.44 7:28/M
173 John Swanson Hainesport NJ 1832 41 M 1 176 2:12:26.67 7:21/M 142 1:03:14.80 7:43/M 3:15:41.47 3:15:41.47 7:28/M
174 Lieting Yu Warren NJ 2035 47 M 1 168 2:11:32.80 7:18/M 182 1:04:28.74 7:52/M 3:15:45.86 3:16:01.54 7:29/M
175 RJ STILTENPOLE Jessup PA 1808 40 M 1 166 2:11:27.93 7:18/M 186 1:04:37.66 7:53/M 3:15:56.80 3:16:05.59 7:29/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
176 Cathy Dragwa Mayfield PA 506 44 F 1 169 2:11:34.19 7:19/M 184 1:04:32.01 7:52/M 3:16:02.37 3:16:06.20 7:29/M
177 Adam Keech Pottstown PA 969 36 M 1     1632 3:16:15.29 23:56/M 3:16:03.13 3:16:15.29 7:29/M
178 Ryan Andrews tunkhannock PA 65 49 M 1 196 2:13:21.70 7:25/M 136 1:02:56.09 7:40/M 3:16:12.37 3:16:17.79 7:30/M
179 Rachel Greszler Bethesda MD 2088 34 F 1 207 2:13:50.69 7:26/M 129 1:02:27.10 7:37/M 3:16:11.21 3:16:17.79 7:30/M
180 Scottie Biddle San Francisco CA 177 25 M 1 61 2:01:54.92 6:46/M 532 1:14:25.87 9:05/M 3:16:14.89 3:16:20.79 7:30/M
181 Hiedi DIAZ Hamburg PA 469 32 F 1     1633 3:16:21.47 23:57/M 3:16:12.65 3:16:21.47 7:30/M
182 Robert Hendricks Dillsburg PA 842 35 M 1 151 2:09:55.18 7:13/M 256 1:06:46.14 8:09/M 3:16:28.78 3:16:41.32 7:30/M
183 Andy Bell York Haven PA 149 43 M 1 152 2:10:00.43 7:13/M 254 1:06:44.96 8:08/M 3:16:39.08 3:16:45.39 7:31/M
184 Albert Brulo Harrisburg PA 252 58 M 1 223 2:14:39.81 7:29/M 128 1:02:25.98 7:37/M 3:17:01.88 3:17:05.79 7:31/M
185 Susanna Haines Madison Twp. PA 787 23 F 1 175 2:12:16.11 7:21/M 191 1:04:51.61 7:55/M 3:16:50.42 3:17:07.72 7:31/M
186 Jody Durgan II Turin NY 525 36 M 1 173 2:11:53.39 7:20/M 209 1:05:32.81 8:00/M 3:17:08.93 3:17:26.20 7:32/M
187 Lawrence Topor Haworth NJ 1892 45 M 1 160 2:10:49.42 7:16/M 244 1:06:38.13 8:08/M 3:17:23.39 3:17:27.55 7:32/M
188 Karen Downey Toronto ON 505 43 F 1 188 2:12:55.94 7:23/M 183 1:04:31.90 7:52/M 3:17:24.27 3:17:27.84 7:32/M
189 Lisa Walter Montoursville PA 1949 33 F 1 210 2:13:58.45 7:27/M 153 1:03:34.03 7:45/M 3:17:17.62 3:17:32.48 7:32/M
190 Ty Rothermel Dornsife PA 1613 42 M 1 131 2:08:37.94 7:09/M 311 1:08:55.86 8:24/M 3:17:15.53 3:17:33.80 7:32/M
191 rudy afanador Patchogue NY 2081 58 M 1 133 2:08:51.65 7:10/M 309 1:08:49.58 8:24/M 3:17:39.65 3:17:41.23 7:33/M
192 Michael Reed Williamsport PA 1544 45 M 1 211 2:13:58.68 7:27/M 157 1:03:44.60 7:46/M 3:17:28.63 3:17:43.28 7:33/M
193 Katie Armold Philadelphia PA 75 27 F 1 146 2:09:39.18 7:12/M 287 1:08:07.12 8:18/M 3:17:37.14 3:17:46.30 7:33/M
194 Steve Ziegler Yardville NJ 2045 30 M 1 257 2:17:15.96 7:38/M 98 1:00:51.59 7:25/M 3:17:47.96 3:18:07.55 7:34/M
195 Edward Gieda III Philadelphia PA 713 38 M 1 190 2:13:02.93 7:23/M 205 1:05:22.96 7:58/M 3:18:21.30 3:18:25.89 7:34/M
196 Tim Walsh Old Forge PA 1947 46 M 1 139 2:09:30.53 7:12/M 319 1:09:05.74 8:25/M 3:18:26.42 3:18:36.27 7:35/M
197 Tim Faneck Wyoming PA 580 32 M 1 157 2:10:34.35 7:15/M 291 1:08:10.04 8:19/M 3:18:41.63 3:18:44.39 7:35/M
198 Matthew O'Donnell Schwenksville PA 1388 24 M 1     1634 3:18:44.55 24:14/M 3:18:41.27 3:18:44.55 7:35/M
199 Marcos Torres Sandston VA 1894 45 M 1 240 2:16:05.19 7:34/M 132 1:02:42.01 7:39/M 3:18:40.36 3:18:47.20 7:35/M
200 Don Lavin Scranton PA 1091 55 M 1 192 2:13:18.85 7:24/M 211 1:05:34.96 8:00/M 3:18:50.21 3:18:53.81 7:35/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
201 Antonio Alaya Wayne NJ 42 41 M 1 177 2:12:27.10 7:22/M 236 1:06:30.70 8:07/M 3:18:48.51 3:18:57.80 7:36/M
202 Amy Williams Hillsborough NJ 2000 26 F 1 184 2:12:53.76 7:23/M 230 1:06:09.49 8:04/M 3:18:56.48 3:19:03.25 7:36/M
203 Christopher Winter Haddonfield NJ 2010 44 M 1 209 2:13:56.20 7:26/M 201 1:05:10.06 7:57/M 3:18:53.63 3:19:06.26 7:36/M
204 Randy Miller Ramsey NJ 1284 58 M 1 276 2:18:37.44 7:42/M 90 1:00:31.10 7:23/M 3:18:49.15 3:19:08.54 7:36/M
205 Frank Rainey Scranton PA 1530 57 M 1 185 2:12:54.37 7:23/M 240 1:06:36.18 8:07/M 3:19:20.70 3:19:30.55 7:37/M
206 Barry Snyder Wilkes-Barre PA 1762 33 M 1     1635 3:19:30.55 24:20/M 3:19:02.02 3:19:30.55 7:37/M
207 Seth Westfall Westerville OH 1984 39 M 1 75 2:03:15.42 6:51/M 604 1:16:22.99 9:19/M 3:19:32.50 3:19:38.41 7:37/M
208 Beth Blendell Philadelphia PA 191 31 F 1 311 2:20:04.67 7:47/M 71 59:39.88 7:16/M 3:19:27.84 3:19:44.55 7:37/M
209 Matthew Woods New York NY 2014 42 M 1 150 2:09:54.00 7:13/M 348 1:09:53.54 8:31/M 3:19:44.76 3:19:47.54 7:38/M
210 Andrew Long Abbottstown PA 1147 45 M 1 222 2:14:32.69 7:28/M 203 1:05:20.14 7:58/M 3:19:42.15 3:19:52.83 7:38/M
211 Kentaro Onishi Pittsburgh PA 1410 35 M 1 235 2:15:41.69 7:32/M 176 1:04:17.05 7:50/M 3:19:44.64 3:19:58.74 7:38/M
212 Tom Hanselman Endwell NY 802 39 M 1     1636 3:20:14.00 24:25/M 3:20:04.59 3:20:14.00 7:39/M
213 Frank Batiste Lebanon NJ 2140 47 M 1 145 2:09:38.51 7:12/M 378 1:10:41.72 8:37/M 3:20:07.02 3:20:20.23 7:39/M
214 Mohamad Fitri Bin Mohd Idris Annapolis MD 184 20 M 1 59 2:01:54.65 6:46/M 704 1:18:39.98 9:35/M 3:20:33.07 3:20:34.63 7:39/M
215 Christian Focacci Little Falls NJ 622 32 M 1 249 2:16:36.10 7:35/M 165 1:04:00.71 7:48/M 3:20:17.28 3:20:36.81 7:39/M
216 Paul Oldakowski Huntersville NC 1403 38 M 1 214 2:14:08.19 7:27/M 242 1:06:37.61 8:07/M 3:20:27.50 3:20:45.80 7:40/M
217 Brendan Quinn Rockville MD 1522 35 M 1 200 2:13:23.11 7:25/M 269 1:07:29.19 8:14/M 3:20:36.63 3:20:52.30 7:40/M
218 Ryan Murray Philadelphia PA 1340 28 M 5 153 2:10:05.20 7:14/M 386 1:10:48.37 8:38/M 3:20:48.17 3:20:53.57 7:40/M
219 John McMichael Southampton NJ 1252 36 M 1 330 2:20:28.60 7:48/M 87 1:00:25.75 7:22/M 3:20:28.42 3:20:54.35 7:40/M
220 Scott Zimmer Bentleyville OH 2049 44 M 1 261 2:17:32.80 7:38/M 152 1:03:32.75 7:45/M 3:20:54.89 3:21:05.55 7:40/M
221 Greg Zimdahl New York NY 2047 31 M 1 231 2:15:16.19 7:31/M 222 1:05:53.36 8:02/M 3:20:49.56 3:21:09.55 7:41/M
222 William Fulton Mt Holly Springs PA 660 45 M 1 256 2:17:12.44 7:37/M 163 1:03:58.97 7:48/M 3:20:59.20 3:21:11.41 7:41/M
223 Vinny Borocci Willow Grove PA 207 31 M 1 163 2:11:20.69 7:18/M 345 1:09:50.89 8:31/M 3:20:59.68 3:21:11.58 7:41/M
224 Stacey Moran Jermyn PA 1312 33 F 1 126 2:07:43.93 7:06/M 486 1:13:30.53 8:58/M 3:21:08.65 3:21:14.46 7:41/M
225 Bill Bamford Severna Park MD 115 42 M 1 274 2:18:31.45 7:42/M 135 1:02:46.13 7:39/M 3:20:56.43 3:21:17.58 7:41/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
226 Michael green sr Dalton PA 748 55 M 1 258 2:17:17.95 7:38/M 164 1:03:59.76 7:48/M 3:20:56.88 3:21:17.71 7:41/M
227 Lance Melin Fairview Park OH 1264 57 M 1 221 2:14:31.51 7:28/M 258 1:06:49.87 8:09/M 3:21:10.47 3:21:21.38 7:41/M
228 Peter Lofink Brookfield CT 1139 56 M 1 299 2:19:41.89 7:46/M 116 1:01:46.66 7:32/M 3:21:16.55 3:21:28.55 7:41/M
229 Jon Miller Loma Linda CA 1276 53 M 1 205 2:13:33.19 7:25/M 281 1:07:56.10 8:17/M 3:21:17.94 3:21:29.29 7:41/M
230 Jerome Lacotta Chalfont PA 2186 52 M 1 234 2:15:41.44 7:32/M 217 1:05:49.48 8:02/M 3:21:13.97 3:21:30.92 7:41/M
231 Christina Cangelosi Bethlehem PA 294 28 F 1     1637 3:21:33.78 24:35/M 3:21:12.62 3:21:33.78 7:42/M
232 Andrew Skrabak Oxford PA 1746 25 M 1 245 2:16:17.15 7:34/M 204 1:05:20.27 7:58/M 3:21:18.04 3:21:37.42 7:42/M
233 Rene Seigrist Lebanon PA 1696 33 F 1 269 2:18:17.42 7:41/M 145 1:03:20.94 7:43/M 3:20:50.16 3:21:38.36 7:42/M
234 Dan Zimerman Montclair NJ 2048 51 M 1 238 2:15:53.94 7:33/M 214 1:05:46.16 8:01/M 3:21:05.10 3:21:40.10 7:42/M
235 Spencer Pageau Allendale MI 2062 23 M 1 5 1:48:52.39 6:03/M 1181 1:32:55.91 11:20/M 3:21:47.80 3:21:48.30 7:42/M
236 Joel Medina South haven MI 2064 25 M 1 182 2:12:50.90 7:23/M 313 1:08:57.65 8:25/M 3:21:47.84 3:21:48.55 7:42/M
237 Ron Aparicio Stamford CT 71 40 M 5 267 2:18:04.98 7:40/M 159 1:03:45.69 7:46/M 3:21:40.34 3:21:50.67 7:42/M
238 Joe Guilyard penfield PA 772 59 M 1 253 2:16:55.70 7:36/M 196 1:04:59.10 7:55/M 3:21:43.98 3:21:54.80 7:42/M
239 Nancy Labiner Brooklyn NY 1055 47 F 1 244 2:16:15.95 7:34/M 215 1:05:47.30 8:01/M 3:21:41.94 3:22:03.25 7:43/M
240 David Landon Bear DE 1064 45 M 1 219 2:14:28.44 7:28/M 274 1:07:36.04 8:15/M 3:21:50.86 3:22:04.48 7:43/M
241 Gabrielle Panepinto Tenalfy NJ 1442 42 F 1 247 2:16:31.24 7:35/M 212 1:05:36.06 8:00/M 3:21:47.74 3:22:07.30 7:43/M
242 Adam Fate Croton on Hudson NY 587 46 M 1 259 2:17:28.33 7:38/M 187 1:04:40.62 7:53/M 3:21:52.27 3:22:08.95 7:43/M
243 Paul Woidke Westerville OH 2012 27 M 1 266 2:18:01.10 7:40/M 177 1:04:18.20 7:50/M 3:21:49.63 3:22:19.30 7:43/M
244 Aaron Ronksley Philadelphia PA 1592 31 M 1 193 2:13:20.74 7:24/M 329 1:09:23.14 8:28/M 3:22:28.43 3:22:43.88 7:44/M
245 Ling Dao Fairfax VA 2119 39 M 1 138 2:09:09.57 7:11/M 489 1:13:35.03 8:58/M 3:22:32.48 3:22:44.60 7:44/M
246 Rodney Rivera Poolesville MD 2249 36 M 1 201 2:13:23.70 7:25/M 332 1:09:26.11 8:28/M 3:22:49.81 3:22:49.81 7:44/M
247 Greg Glennon Charlottesville VA 724 42 M 1 178 2:12:27.44 7:22/M 365 1:10:23.94 8:35/M 3:22:32.09 3:22:51.38 7:45/M
248 Bob Welby northumberland PA 1977 64 M 1 248 2:16:33.95 7:35/M 234 1:06:22.86 8:06/M 3:22:35.90 3:22:56.81 7:45/M
249 Paul Shaffer West Pittston PA 1707 47 M 1     1638 3:23:02.55 24:46/M 3:22:23.75 3:23:02.55 7:45/M
250 Patrick Ryan Phoenixville PA 2099 49 M 1 306 2:19:52.45 7:46/M 141 1:03:12.11 7:42/M 3:22:41.07 3:23:04.56 7:45/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
251 Liz Coda Philadelphia PA 359 25 F 1 315 2:20:05.90 7:47/M 139 1:03:00.44 7:41/M 3:22:49.66 3:23:06.34 7:45/M
252 Jim Hugo Northampton PA 2128 53 M 1 243 2:16:14.56 7:34/M 259 1:06:51.89 8:09/M 3:22:51.91 3:23:06.45 7:45/M
253 Neal Walters Rockville MD 1952 51 M 1 304 2:19:51.95 7:46/M 146 1:03:22.04 7:44/M 3:22:55.28 3:23:13.99 7:45/M
254 Jessica Simao Rutherford NJ 1739 29 F 1 295 2:19:35.39 7:45/M 156 1:03:43.92 7:46/M 3:23:10.42 3:23:19.31 7:46/M
255 Dean Capone State College PA 2235 52 M 1 301 2:19:51.33 7:46/M 151 1:03:28.30 7:44/M 3:23:02.74 3:23:19.63 7:46/M
256 Matthew Riggin Arnold MD 1568 31 M 1 309 2:19:54.60 7:46/M 150 1:03:26.67 7:44/M 3:22:57.35 3:23:21.27 7:46/M
257 Ivan Chang Philadelphia PA 333 48 M 1     1639 3:23:25.00 24:48/M 3:23:09.22 3:23:25.00 7:46/M
258 Noel fitzgerald cranford NJ 617 45 M 1 291 2:19:15.96 7:44/M 178 1:04:18.50 7:50/M 3:23:21.05 3:23:34.46 7:46/M
259 Laura Boll Peifer West Orange NJ 199 35 F 1 278 2:18:43.10 7:42/M 194 1:04:52.77 7:55/M 3:23:23.27 3:23:35.87 7:46/M
260 Amy Pastor Sanford FL 1453 34 F 1 394 2:23:35.71 7:59/M 78 1:00:03.10 7:19/M 3:23:08.03 3:23:38.81 7:46/M
261 Jesse Edwards Clarks Summit PA 541 42 M 1 294 2:19:35.39 7:45/M 170 1:04:09.17 7:49/M 3:23:27.85 3:23:44.56 7:47/M
262 Kristin Kajari Telford PA 945 27 F 1 298 2:19:39.66 7:46/M 168 1:04:05.12 7:49/M 3:23:18.59 3:23:44.78 7:47/M
263 Sandy Hridel Orange Village OH 889 47 M 1 318 2:20:08.20 7:47/M 154 1:03:39.06 7:46/M 3:23:22.52 3:23:47.26 7:47/M
264 Paul Laracy Louisville KY 1082 39 M 5     1640 3:23:49.56 24:51/M 3:23:32.00 3:23:49.56 7:47/M
265 Dana Gehman Collegeville PA 699 43 M 1 218 2:14:24.45 7:28/M 339 1:09:38.01 8:30/M 3:23:54.01 3:24:02.46 7:47/M
266 Ben James Phoenixville PA 2234 35 M 1 303 2:19:51.54 7:46/M 174 1:04:14.17 7:50/M 3:23:47.86 3:24:05.71 7:47/M
267 William Hoff Westminster MD 873 46 M 1 271 2:18:18.64 7:41/M 218 1:05:50.91 8:02/M 3:23:53.26 3:24:09.55 7:48/M
268 Richard Bisigna Bisignani Moscow PA 187 27 M 1 189 2:13:02.19 7:23/M 400 1:11:08.17 8:40/M 3:24:03.21 3:24:10.36 7:48/M
269 Mike Habalar Williamsport PA 781 42 M 1 331 2:20:31.45 7:48/M 155 1:03:43.41 7:46/M 3:23:44.31 3:24:14.86 7:48/M
270 Michael Bernstein Wyckoff NJ 162 39 M 1 206 2:13:37.94 7:25/M 376 1:10:37.68 8:37/M 3:24:04.45 3:24:15.62 7:48/M
271 Yusuf Mufti Cranford NJ 1328 43 M 1 208 2:13:54.94 7:26/M 362 1:10:20.73 8:35/M 3:24:04.73 3:24:15.67 7:48/M
272 Allen Stoltzfus Honey Brook PA 2127 22 M 1 302 2:19:51.34 7:46/M 180 1:04:27.60 7:52/M 3:24:18.94 3:24:18.94 7:48/M
273 Youlin Qi Clarksville MD 2113 51 M 1 305 2:19:52.45 7:46/M 179 1:04:26.86 7:51/M 3:24:01.82 3:24:19.31 7:48/M
274 Markus Anttila South Abington Township PA 69 36 M 1 121 2:07:29.68 7:05/M 619 1:16:52.70 9:22/M 3:24:08.39 3:24:22.38 7:48/M
275 Megan Robinson Paoli PA 1581 45 F 1 313 2:20:05.69 7:47/M 175 1:04:16.69 7:50/M 3:24:07.99 3:24:22.38 7:48/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
276 Gerald Tabios Elmhurst NY 2067 47 M 1 237 2:15:46.44 7:33/M 305 1:08:41.37 8:23/M 3:24:14.62 3:24:27.81 7:48/M
277 James Williams Staunton VA 2003 53 M 1 286 2:19:10.42 7:44/M 210 1:05:32.88 8:00/M 3:24:31.77 3:24:43.30 7:49/M
278 Eric Daugherty Phoenixville PA 430 50 M 1 250 2:16:43.45 7:36/M 294 1:08:13.05 8:19/M 3:24:44.55 3:24:56.50 7:49/M
279 Erik Johnson Wrightsville PA 928 34 M 1 340 2:21:13.14 7:51/M 160 1:03:49.87 7:47/M 3:24:33.72 3:25:03.01 7:50/M
280 Mark North Lancaster PA 1375 52 M 1 167 2:11:29.15 7:18/M 490 1:13:37.51 8:59/M 3:24:55.75 3:25:06.66 7:50/M
281 Leonardo Vando Riverdale NY 1921 41 M 1 227 2:15:05.36 7:30/M 357 1:10:09.23 8:33/M 3:25:04.07 3:25:14.59 7:50/M
282 Cara Robinson Annapolis MD 1580 23 F 1 288 2:19:14.77 7:44/M 225 1:06:02.40 8:03/M 3:24:57.64 3:25:17.17 7:50/M
283 Victor Rosa Fleetville PA 1595 21 M 1 355 2:21:56.85 7:53/M 148 1:03:24.96 7:44/M 3:25:10.71 3:25:21.81 7:50/M
284 Ali Huber Selinsgrove PA 892 24 F 1 377 2:22:52.47 7:56/M 131 1:02:37.50 7:38/M 3:25:10.43 3:25:29.97 7:51/M
285 Sasha Bogdanowitsch haworth NJ 198 46 M 1 273 2:18:21.91 7:41/M 261 1:07:10.24 8:11/M 3:25:15.67 3:25:32.15 7:51/M
286 Aldemar Garcia Lodi NJ 683 38 M 1 148 2:09:47.92 7:13/M 574 1:15:46.55 9:14/M 3:25:10.09 3:25:34.47 7:51/M
287 Mike Rickert Moosic PA 1564 41 M 1 332 2:20:42.91 7:49/M 193 1:04:52.76 7:55/M 3:25:15.02 3:25:35.67 7:51/M
288 John Reid Jr. Cincinnati OH 1551 41 M 1 217 2:14:18.86 7:28/M 408 1:11:21.72 8:42/M 3:25:32.04 3:25:40.58 7:51/M
289 Jennifer Lavalle Liverpool NY 1088 35 F 1 254 2:16:58.95 7:37/M 314 1:08:58.36 8:25/M 3:25:46.57 3:25:57.31 7:52/M
290 Paul Hayes Edinboro PA 827 31 M 1 289 2:19:14.77 7:44/M 260 1:06:53.77 8:09/M 3:25:47.38 3:26:08.54 7:52/M
291 Kevin Myers Telford PA 1347 42 M 1 216 2:14:12.70 7:27/M 439 1:12:06.61 8:48/M 3:26:07.97 3:26:19.31 7:52/M
292 Brian Helmke Charlottesville VA 839 47 M 1 226 2:15:00.90 7:30/M 413 1:11:25.66 8:43/M 3:26:03.69 3:26:26.56 7:53/M
293 Glenn Barker Dallas TX 120 58 M 1 230 2:15:10.63 7:31/M 409 1:11:22.03 8:42/M 3:26:23.78 3:26:32.66 7:53/M
294 Robert Torch Throop PA 2085 44 M 1 349 2:21:31.46 7:52/M 200 1:05:09.35 7:57/M 3:26:23.39 3:26:40.81 7:53/M
295 Ivy Hunter Maumee OH 898 43 F 1 328 2:20:26.56 7:48/M 233 1:06:19.25 8:05/M 3:26:17.29 3:26:45.81 7:53/M
296 Adam Bright, MD Sarasota FL 234 50 M 1 280 2:18:56.71 7:43/M 280 1:07:49.82 8:16/M 3:26:27.62 3:26:46.53 7:54/M
297 Rebecca Schwartz Bergenfield NJ 1685 36 F 1 312 2:20:04.95 7:47/M 250 1:06:42.81 8:08/M 3:26:24.35 3:26:47.76 7:54/M
298 Vincent Reyes Pittsburgh PA 1559 40 M 1 344 2:21:24.20 7:51/M 206 1:05:24.35 7:59/M 3:26:10.27 3:26:48.55 7:54/M
299 Mark Albert Bethlehem PA 47 37 M 1 229 2:15:06.60 7:30/M 427 1:11:47.65 8:45/M 3:26:33.43 3:26:54.25 7:54/M
300 Sean Reid Philadelphia PA 1550 39 M 1 327 2:20:23.90 7:48/M 245 1:06:39.66 8:08/M 3:26:55.40 3:27:03.56 7:54/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
301 lawrence liebman cherry hill NJ 1129 59 M 1 379 2:23:02.59 7:57/M 166 1:04:01.97 7:48/M 3:26:56.36 3:27:04.56 7:54/M
302 STEVE Dziedziak Shenandoah PA 531 23 M 1 335 2:20:44.12 7:49/M 235 1:06:23.44 8:06/M 3:26:49.17 3:27:07.56 7:54/M
303 Jarrod Baranowski Lancaster PA 118 40 M 1 215 2:14:09.90 7:27/M 459 1:13:00.80 8:54/M 3:27:08.78 3:27:10.70 7:54/M
304 INNOCENT RWAKONDA MILFORD PA 2094 49 M 1 158 2:10:40.66 7:16/M 610 1:16:33.90 9:20/M 3:27:09.16 3:27:14.56 7:55/M
305 Martin Fotta Scranton PA 633 39 M 1 171 2:11:48.50 7:19/M 568 1:15:29.06 9:12/M 3:27:02.69 3:27:17.56 7:55/M
306 Dan Bradley Winston-Salem NC 219 58 M 1 241 2:16:12.93 7:34/M 402 1:11:10.00 8:41/M 3:27:06.68 3:27:22.93 7:55/M
307 Wendy Hoff Westminster MD 872 45 F 1 346 2:21:29.32 7:52/M 223 1:05:54.41 8:02/M 3:27:06.59 3:27:23.73 7:55/M
308 Nana Little Annandale VA 1135 37 F 1 319 2:20:09.37 7:47/M 264 1:07:16.39 8:12/M 3:26:57.50 3:27:25.76 7:55/M
309 Mark Cicio Demarest NJ 2185 49 M 1 341 2:21:16.87 7:51/M 231 1:06:10.09 8:04/M 3:27:15.96 3:27:26.96 7:55/M
310 John Chan Staten Island NY 2115 52 M 1 378 2:22:52.79 7:56/M 188 1:04:41.92 7:53/M 3:26:53.92 3:27:34.71 7:55/M
311 Charles Gundrum Emmaus PA 775 32 M 1 290 2:19:15.59 7:44/M 300 1:08:22.37 8:20/M 3:26:57.33 3:27:37.96 7:55/M
312 Kevin McCloskey Baltimore MD 1226 28 M 1 116 2:06:52.83 7:03/M 783 1:20:46.15 9:51/M 3:27:22.72 3:27:38.98 7:55/M
313 Charmin Riding Sharon ON 1566 45 F 1 225 2:14:54.15 7:30/M 452 1:12:45.65 8:52/M 3:27:37.86 3:27:39.80 7:56/M
314 Janelle Johnson Bloomsburg PA 930 40 F 1 373 2:22:46.87 7:56/M 195 1:04:54.94 7:55/M 3:27:15.52 3:27:41.81 7:56/M
315 Brian Kline Sewell NJ 1009 41 M 1 252 2:16:50.95 7:36/M 389 1:10:51.51 8:38/M 3:27:30.51 3:27:42.46 7:56/M
316 Will Craft Lake Ariel PA 407 45 M 1 233 2:15:39.19 7:32/M 441 1:12:15.08 8:49/M 3:27:50.87 3:27:54.27 7:56/M
317 Megan Tursi Hummelstown PA 1909 24 F 3 370 2:22:27.85 7:55/M 207 1:05:26.42 7:59/M 3:27:32.86 3:27:54.27 7:56/M
318 Kimberly Aspholm Haworth NJ 85 46 F 1 265 2:17:59.45 7:40/M 356 1:10:07.44 8:33/M 3:27:44.61 3:28:06.89 7:57/M
319 Stacy Minelli Scott Township PA 1290 38 F 1 374 2:22:48.00 7:56/M 213 1:05:38.77 8:00/M 3:28:03.86 3:28:26.77 7:57/M
320 Matthew Burrows New York NY 278 41 M 1 263 2:17:49.87 7:39/M 383 1:10:44.40 8:38/M 3:28:23.36 3:28:34.27 7:58/M
321 Jared Simmons Belle Mead NJ 2121 24 M 1 316 2:20:05.91 7:47/M 302 1:08:29.38 8:21/M 3:28:18.62 3:28:35.29 7:58/M
322 Jennifer Brennan Milford NJ 226 40 F 1 292 2:19:21.50 7:45/M 324 1:09:17.82 8:27/M 3:28:18.70 3:28:39.32 7:58/M
323 Lawrence Costigan Walnutport PA 401 50 M 1 359 2:22:02.96 7:53/M 247 1:06:41.04 8:08/M 3:28:24.63 3:28:44.00 7:58/M
324 Craig McLeod airville PA 1250 44 M 1 285 2:19:02.95 7:43/M 341 1:09:41.29 8:30/M 3:28:31.03 3:28:44.24 7:58/M
325 Benjamin Krasnoff Abingdon MD 1031 33 M 1 284 2:19:02.83 7:43/M 342 1:09:41.61 8:30/M 3:28:33.77 3:28:44.44 7:58/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
326 Mark Lang Danbury CT 1067 59 M 1 375 2:22:49.53 7:56/M 228 1:06:04.24 8:03/M 3:28:26.65 3:28:53.77 7:58/M
327 Bob Kennedy Elizabethtown PA 980 49 M 1 365 2:22:13.79 7:54/M 248 1:06:41.41 8:08/M 3:28:33.41 3:28:55.20 7:58/M
328 Bruno Furnari MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 664 38 M 1 389 2:23:26.21 7:58/M 208 1:05:32.21 8:00/M 3:28:25.87 3:28:58.42 7:59/M
329 Katie Starr Cambridge ON 1791 28 F 1 264 2:17:51.91 7:40/M 403 1:11:11.64 8:41/M 3:28:52.82 3:29:03.55 7:59/M
330 Jeremy Scott Clay NY 1689 34 M 1 342 2:21:20.93 7:51/M 278 1:07:47.72 8:16/M 3:28:42.69 3:29:08.65 7:59/M
331 ralph ferraro scranton PA 599 48 M 1 339 2:21:06.61 7:50/M 286 1:08:04.96 8:18/M 3:29:02.09 3:29:11.57 7:59/M
332 Michael LaPlaca Kettering OH 2073 36 M 1 277 2:18:38.95 7:42/M 382 1:10:43.87 8:37/M 3:28:28.18 3:29:22.82 7:59/M
333 Carly Propst Beach Lake PA 1512 30 F 1 412 2:24:24.21 8:01/M 198 1:05:05.37 7:56/M 3:29:01.90 3:29:29.58 8:00/M
334 Justin Nordstrom Drums PA 1373 41 M 1 324 2:20:13.20 7:47/M 325 1:09:19.37 8:27/M 3:29:08.11 3:29:32.57 8:00/M
335 Steve Weber Dallas PA 1969 33 M 1 300 2:19:44.96 7:46/M 350 1:09:59.99 8:32/M 3:28:36.36 3:29:44.95 8:00/M
336 Chris Carski parkton MD 309 56 M 1 400 2:23:51.67 8:00/M 224 1:05:57.55 8:03/M 3:29:30.86 3:29:49.22 8:00/M
337 Kyung Lee Little Ferry NJ 2153 60 M 1 282 2:19:02.43 7:43/M 388 1:10:50.39 8:38/M 3:29:21.54 3:29:52.82 8:01/M
338 Ameer Krass Montvale NJ 1032 39 M 1 191 2:13:17.83 7:24/M 614 1:16:41.35 9:21/M 3:29:06.52 3:29:59.18 8:01/M
339 Glenn Pfeiffer Bergenfield NJ 1473 41 M 1     1641 3:29:59.80 25:36/M 3:29:42.39 3:29:59.80 8:01/M
340 James Hrubesh Flemington NJ 890 61 M 1 372 2:22:43.71 7:56/M 266 1:07:21.76 8:13/M 3:29:47.28 3:30:05.47 8:01/M
341 Matthew Salerno New York NY 1641 31 M 1 367 2:22:23.14 7:55/M 276 1:07:42.53 8:15/M 3:29:25.76 3:30:05.67 8:01/M
342 Christine Stroka Roaring Brook Township PA 1819 32 F 1 358 2:22:00.55 7:53/M 293 1:08:11.89 8:19/M 3:29:54.72 3:30:12.44 8:01/M
343 Janine Fee Mifflinburg PA 591 43 F 1 361 2:22:07.61 7:54/M 298 1:08:17.96 8:20/M 3:30:11.01 3:30:25.57 8:02/M
344 Lori Fogel Havertown PA 623 49 F 1 364 2:22:12.38 7:54/M 296 1:08:16.54 8:20/M 3:30:28.92 3:30:28.92 8:02/M
345 Isaac Fulkerson Westminster MD 657 42 M 1     1642 3:30:43.23 25:42/M 3:30:12.31 3:30:43.23 8:03/M
346 Becky Foner Bryn Mawr PA 626 29 F 3 421 2:24:47.44 8:03/M 226 1:06:03.12 8:03/M 3:30:22.86 3:30:50.56 8:03/M
347 George Watson dickson city PA 2166 30 M 1 293 2:19:23.45 7:45/M 416 1:11:28.30 8:43/M 3:30:36.96 3:30:51.75 8:03/M
348 Daniel Reiser Tenafly NJ 1554 42 M 1 401 2:23:52.96 8:00/M 262 1:07:13.71 8:12/M 3:30:43.80 3:31:06.67 8:03/M
349 Kathleen Mallon Lutz FL 1184 38 F 1 383 2:23:14.21 7:57/M 282 1:07:56.11 8:17/M 3:30:46.90 3:31:10.32 8:04/M
350 Jeffrey Klein Jericho NY 1007 29 M 1 308 2:19:54.45 7:46/M 405 1:11:16.29 8:41/M 3:30:52.18 3:31:10.74 8:04/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
351 Melissa Steve Cleveland TN 2104 30 F 1 443 2:25:30.55 8:05/M 220 1:05:52.13 8:02/M 3:30:54.86 3:31:22.68 8:04/M
352 Ernie Villacarlos Damascus MD 1931 53 M 1 363 2:22:11.71 7:54/M 321 1:09:13.21 8:26/M 3:31:02.55 3:31:24.92 8:04/M
353 Michael murray Philadelphia PA 1339 40 M 1 268 2:18:16.45 7:41/M 468 1:13:08.48 8:55/M 3:31:11.34 3:31:24.93 8:04/M
354 Jeff Churchward Paris ON 343 62 M 1 334 2:20:43.21 7:49/M 380 1:10:42.52 8:37/M 3:31:03.82 3:31:25.73 8:04/M
355 Annie Fritz Wyomissing PA 651 27 F 1 483 2:26:46.72 8:09/M 190 1:04:43.68 7:54/M 3:31:09.84 3:31:30.40 8:04/M
356 Alistair Fraser Florida NY 643 50 M 1 356 2:21:57.90 7:53/M 338 1:09:34.93 8:29/M 3:31:11.36 3:31:32.83 8:04/M
357 Andy Kirchhoff Houston TX 1001 33 M 1 404 2:23:59.46 8:00/M 273 1:07:35.84 8:15/M 3:31:10.17 3:31:35.30 8:05/M
358 Todd Tillou Wind Gap PA 1873 52 M 1 338 2:20:56.34 7:50/M 377 1:10:40.38 8:37/M 3:31:20.03 3:31:36.72 8:05/M
359 Patrick Kilduff dallas PA 993 43 M 1 272 2:18:20.45 7:41/M 477 1:13:20.32 8:57/M 3:31:34.13 3:31:40.77 8:05/M
360 Steve Bleuze Maryville TN 192 58 M 1 382 2:23:13.96 7:57/M 303 1:08:31.68 8:21/M 3:31:22.48 3:31:45.64 8:05/M
361 sarah verbyla larksville PA 1929 28 F 1 354 2:21:55.68 7:53/M 349 1:09:57.87 8:32/M 3:31:27.43 3:31:53.55 8:05/M
362 Brian Hilburt Dallas PA 862 38 M 1 321 2:20:09.96 7:47/M 424 1:11:44.60 8:45/M 3:31:48.25 3:31:54.56 8:05/M
363 Christopher Montoni Alexandria VA 1308 51 M 1 310 2:19:58.99 7:47/M 433 1:11:58.58 8:47/M 3:31:35.31 3:31:57.57 8:05/M
364 Alison Barnes Philadelphia PA 122 33 F 1 441 2:25:29.48 8:05/M 237 1:06:33.00 8:07/M 3:31:33.57 3:32:02.48 8:06/M
365 stacie yazback Webster NY 2116 39 F 1 437 2:25:19.29 8:04/M 257 1:06:47.46 8:09/M 3:31:35.42 3:32:06.75 8:06/M
366 gary laird Hanover PA 1060 57 M 1 415 2:24:30.91 8:02/M 275 1:07:39.51 8:15/M 3:31:44.64 3:32:10.42 8:06/M
367 Amy Neugebauer Beach Lake PA 1362 43 F 1 413 2:24:25.26 8:01/M 277 1:07:46.16 8:16/M 3:31:43.09 3:32:11.42 8:06/M
368 Andrew Saunders Brooklyn NY 1657 45 M 1 387 2:23:17.87 7:58/M 318 1:09:02.95 8:25/M 3:31:55.04 3:32:20.82 8:06/M
369 Leo Turissini Scott Twp PA 1908 64 M 1 453 2:25:55.74 8:06/M 239 1:06:34.06 8:07/M 3:32:15.96 3:32:29.80 8:07/M
370 Kimberly Schwartz brick NJ 2170 37 F 1 371 2:22:39.14 7:56/M 351 1:10:00.13 8:32/M 3:32:29.96 3:32:39.27 8:07/M
371 Jenna Kay PHILADELPHIA PA 966 35 F 1 386 2:23:17.63 7:58/M 330 1:09:23.68 8:28/M 3:32:21.53 3:32:41.31 8:07/M
372 Patrick Murphy Jeffersonville PA 1333 59 M 1 390 2:23:27.64 7:58/M 323 1:09:17.68 8:27/M 3:32:15.02 3:32:45.32 8:07/M
373 Kyuboem Lee Philadelphia PA 1107 45 M 1 187 2:12:55.18 7:23/M 753 1:19:55.65 9:45/M 3:32:38.71 3:32:50.83 8:07/M
374 ANDRES MONTALVO McLean VA 1304 50 M 1 459 2:26:17.97 8:08/M 238 1:06:33.25 8:07/M 3:32:25.90 3:32:51.22 8:07/M
375 Shelby Foster Conshohocken PA 631 23 F 1 425 2:24:49.65 8:03/M 290 1:08:09.13 8:19/M 3:32:20.56 3:32:58.78 8:08/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
376 Coach Nate Nudelman Annapolis MD 1380 41 M 1 179 2:12:38.69 7:22/M 765 1:20:27.23 9:49/M 3:32:55.61 3:33:05.92 8:08/M
377 Allison Moyer Perkasie PA 1322 26 F 1 392 2:23:34.47 7:59/M 337 1:09:32.29 8:29/M 3:32:51.55 3:33:06.76 8:08/M
378 Lauren Marciano Morristown NJ 1193 35 F 1 422 2:24:47.86 8:03/M 299 1:08:19.46 8:20/M 3:32:38.01 3:33:07.32 8:08/M
379 E Virginia Sticinski newark DE 1802 44 F 1 468 2:26:24.22 8:08/M 253 1:06:44.35 8:08/M 3:32:33.16 3:33:08.57 8:08/M
380 Amanda Wilczynski mayfield PA 1997 33 F 1 471 2:26:25.57 8:08/M 252 1:06:44.26 8:08/M 3:32:31.17 3:33:09.83 8:08/M
381 Krista Rownd Oakland MD 1621 25 F 1 376 2:22:49.72 7:56/M 363 1:10:21.55 8:35/M 3:32:49.85 3:33:11.27 8:08/M
382 Daniel Gray Paris ON 741 38 M 1 333 2:20:43.21 7:49/M 445 1:12:28.26 8:50/M 3:32:50.00 3:33:11.47 8:08/M
383 Gabriel Saad Lakeville MA 1635 44 M 1 433 2:25:11.71 8:04/M 297 1:08:17.40 8:20/M 3:32:56.75 3:33:29.11 8:09/M
384 Mike Bochnovich Archbald PA 195 45 M 1 417 2:24:33.96 8:02/M 316 1:08:58.82 8:25/M 3:33:15.87 3:33:32.78 8:09/M
385 Tom Renner Etters PA 1555 37 M 6 366 2:22:14.20 7:54/M 412 1:11:25.19 8:43/M 3:33:09.73 3:33:39.39 8:09/M
386 Jeffrey Pellis Bronx NY 2253 40 M 1 489 2:27:04.89 8:10/M 249 1:06:41.68 8:08/M 3:33:32.35 3:33:46.57 8:10/M
387 Kristin Patchell Roaring Brook Twp. PA 2241 35 F 1 492 2:27:05.99 8:10/M 246 1:06:40.58 8:08/M 3:33:33.37 3:33:46.57 8:10/M
388 Paul Freemantle Lansing NY 648 41 M 1 242 2:16:13.54 7:34/M 655 1:17:37.46 9:28/M 3:33:34.34 3:33:51.00 8:10/M
389 Josh Bridwell Lansing NY 230 45 M 1 297 2:19:39.59 7:46/M 517 1:14:12.68 9:03/M 3:33:37.61 3:33:52.27 8:10/M
390 Julie Robbins Markham ON 1573 40 F 1     1643 3:33:59.23 26:06/M 3:33:33.24 3:33:59.23 8:10/M
391 martin green effort PA 745 45 M 1 255 2:17:06.55 7:37/M 621 1:16:56.15 9:23/M 3:33:53.42 3:34:02.70 8:10/M
392 Cody Sacks Macungie PA 1637 22 M 1 506 2:28:14.71 8:14/M 216 1:05:48.60 8:01/M 3:33:29.86 3:34:03.31 8:10/M
393 john raymond cooperstown NY 1537 53 M 1 307 2:19:53.18 7:46/M 527 1:14:23.65 9:04/M 3:33:55.62 3:34:16.83 8:11/M
394 Billie Alba State College PA 2210 27 F 1 449 2:25:39.97 8:06/M 307 1:08:42.00 8:23/M 3:33:22.82 3:34:21.97 8:11/M
395 Gregory Gaspari Vienna VA 690 54 M 1 416 2:24:31.96 8:02/M 346 1:09:51.03 8:31/M 3:33:48.13 3:34:22.99 8:11/M
396 David Lank Baltimore MD 1074 49 M 1 357 2:21:59.46 7:53/M 450 1:12:32.45 8:51/M 3:34:11.33 3:34:31.91 8:11/M
397 Robert Broadbent Fort Belvoir VA 238 45 M 1 224 2:14:39.88 7:29/M 754 1:19:58.12 9:45/M 3:34:17.72 3:34:38.00 8:12/M
398 Austin Stover Norfolk VA 1812 24 M 1 473 2:26:26.20 8:08/M 295 1:08:15.26 8:19/M 3:34:35.65 3:34:41.46 8:12/M
399 Han Song Kim Plainview NY 997 59 M 1 414 2:24:26.86 8:01/M 370 1:10:27.51 8:35/M 3:34:19.07 3:34:54.37 8:12/M
400 Rachael DeLeon Westerville OH 451 36 F 1 423 2:24:48.59 8:03/M 358 1:10:09.31 8:33/M 3:34:29.05 3:34:57.90 8:12/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
401 Lisa Ayers Lewisburg PA 97 43 F 1 362 2:22:10.52 7:54/M 456 1:12:54.31 8:53/M 3:34:51.18 3:35:04.83 8:13/M
402 Erin Karara Edgewater MD 954 28 F 1 434 2:25:15.72 8:04/M 347 1:09:51.54 8:31/M 3:34:46.43 3:35:07.26 8:13/M
403 David Smith Ossining NY 1752 49 M 1 398 2:23:44.54 7:59/M 411 1:11:23.80 8:42/M 3:34:54.35 3:35:08.34 8:13/M
404 Tim Rent Endwell NY 1556 60 M 1 452 2:25:44.22 8:06/M 335 1:09:29.33 8:28/M 3:34:40.37 3:35:13.55 8:13/M
405 Jeff Barone Youngstown OH 125 51 M 1 270 2:18:17.62 7:41/M 626 1:16:58.72 9:23/M 3:34:53.21 3:35:16.34 8:13/M
406 Scott Gallagher Stamford CT 671 46 M 1 395 2:23:35.96 7:59/M 421 1:11:40.40 8:44/M 3:35:01.54 3:35:16.36 8:13/M
407 Keith Straw Malvern PA 1816 61 M 1 466 2:26:23.72 8:08/M 312 1:08:56.61 8:24/M 3:34:53.51 3:35:20.33 8:13/M
408 Edward Louie New York NY 1157 46 M 1 323 2:20:11.20 7:47/M 554 1:15:09.38 9:10/M 3:35:00.18 3:35:20.58 8:13/M
409 Fredrik Tjernstrom Scarsdale NY 1879 48 M 1 281 2:19:01.60 7:43/M 601 1:16:19.24 9:18/M 3:35:09.28 3:35:20.84 8:13/M
410 Darla Bergey Sellersville PA 158 46 F 1 456 2:26:06.72 8:07/M 326 1:09:19.41 8:27/M 3:35:00.21 3:35:26.13 8:13/M
411 Isaac Barbolish Nicholson PA 119 22 M 1 283 2:19:02.70 7:43/M 608 1:16:31.13 9:20/M 3:35:21.27 3:35:33.83 8:14/M
412 Kelly Farrington Doylestown PA 585 39 F 1 424 2:24:48.86 8:03/M 385 1:10:47.39 8:38/M 3:35:12.14 3:35:36.25 8:14/M
413 Christopher Pahoski Dickson City PA 1435 43 M 1 348 2:21:30.14 7:52/M 507 1:14:06.39 9:02/M 3:35:14.08 3:35:36.53 8:14/M
414 Gerard Regan Glenside PA 1546 43 M 1     1644 3:35:41.00 26:18/M 3:35:29.72 3:35:41.00 8:14/M
415 ELIZABETH DICOSIMO Binghamton NY 473 48 F 1 351 2:21:38.46 7:52/M 508 1:14:06.75 9:02/M 3:35:26.25 3:35:45.21 8:14/M
416 Craig Williams Mountainside NJ 2001 54 M 1 464 2:26:23.54 8:08/M 327 1:09:21.87 8:27/M 3:35:18.21 3:35:45.41 8:14/M
417 Dustin Redding Gettysburg PA 1541 21 M 1 469 2:26:24.56 8:08/M 328 1:09:22.28 8:28/M 3:35:16.29 3:35:46.84 8:14/M
418 Robert DeVinney Long Beach NY 465 45 M 1 476 2:26:27.42 8:08/M 336 1:09:30.16 8:29/M 3:35:29.89 3:35:57.58 8:15/M
419 Cory Crawford Bethlehem PA 410 37 M 1 213 2:14:02.36 7:27/M 837 1:22:09.97 10:01/M 3:35:51.68 3:36:12.33 8:15/M
420 George Dunbar Jr. Old Forge PA 517 53 M 1 442 2:25:30.21 8:05/M 387 1:10:49.92 8:38/M 3:35:54.98 3:36:20.13 8:15/M
421 Charles Colletta New Canaan CT 367 57 M 1 477 2:26:27.83 8:08/M 360 1:10:11.75 8:34/M 3:36:08.86 3:36:39.58 8:16/M
422 Terrence Toole Waltham MA 1891 48 M 1 279 2:18:46.45 7:43/M 666 1:17:53.38 9:30/M 3:36:24.40 3:36:39.83 8:16/M
423 Erin Conrad Union Dale PA 377 36 F 1 467 2:26:23.96 8:08/M 361 1:10:18.29 8:34/M 3:36:09.65 3:36:42.25 8:16/M
424 Glenn Durkin Mendham NJ 526 46 M 1 317 2:20:08.12 7:47/M 611 1:16:36.46 9:20/M 3:36:44.58 3:36:44.58 8:16/M
425 Michelle Kanda Los Angeles CA 949 29 F 1 556 2:30:41.94 8:22/M 227 1:06:03.75 8:03/M 3:36:03.02 3:36:45.69 8:16/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
426 Jill Monroe Annapolis MD 1302 34 F 1 514 2:28:39.41 8:16/M 288 1:08:07.30 8:18/M 3:36:28.46 3:36:46.71 8:16/M
427 Robert Cawood Annapolis MD 328 48 M 1 513 2:28:39.41 8:16/M 289 1:08:07.91 8:18/M 3:36:30.03 3:36:47.32 8:16/M
428 Lawrence Filtz media PA 603 62 M 1 460 2:26:17.97 8:08/M 373 1:10:35.86 8:36/M 3:36:24.15 3:36:53.83 8:17/M
429 William Carr Laceyville PA 308 41 M 1 427 2:24:57.63 8:03/M 432 1:11:56.61 8:46/M 3:36:00.39 3:36:54.24 8:17/M
430 Richard Gehrig Hamilton NJ 700 38 M 1 447 2:25:39.42 8:06/M 406 1:11:18.52 8:42/M 3:36:14.02 3:36:57.94 8:17/M
431 Christal Zermane avoca PA 2196 37 F 1 463 2:26:21.89 8:08/M 374 1:10:36.44 8:37/M 3:36:39.16 3:36:58.33 8:17/M
432 Xiaoming Fan Westfield NJ 579 55 M 1     1645 3:37:00.80 26:28/M 3:36:31.55 3:37:00.80 8:17/M
433 Brian Roslund Philadelphia PA 1602 33 M 1 393 2:23:35.18 7:59/M 487 1:13:31.15 8:58/M 3:36:23.79 3:37:06.33 8:17/M
434 Corey Furdock-Meta Cincinnati OH 662 25 M 1 296 2:19:39.45 7:46/M 652 1:17:35.26 9:28/M 3:37:08.28 3:37:14.71 8:17/M
435 James DeCleene Wayne PA 444 54 M 1 485 2:26:49.21 8:09/M 367 1:10:26.51 8:35/M 3:36:47.07 3:37:15.72 8:18/M
436 Paul Kelly Havertown PA 978 47 M 1 451 2:25:42.47 8:06/M 418 1:11:35.05 8:44/M 3:36:57.13 3:37:17.52 8:18/M
437 Patricia Buzinkai Kingston PA 287 41 F 1 343 2:21:23.71 7:51/M 584 1:16:00.58 9:16/M 3:37:07.01 3:37:24.29 8:18/M
438 Dan Meador Charlottesville VA 1257 52 M 1 520 2:28:51.90 8:16/M 304 1:08:33.02 8:22/M 3:36:54.39 3:37:24.92 8:18/M
439 Erin Moreck Forty Fort PA 1313 35 F 1 450 2:25:40.88 8:06/M 426 1:11:46.07 8:45/M 3:37:08.40 3:37:26.95 8:18/M
440 Noa Besner New York NY 170 33 F 1 428 2:24:57.96 8:03/M 447 1:12:29.60 8:50/M 3:36:56.43 3:37:27.56 8:18/M
441 Daniel Layo Philadelphia PA 1101 31 M 1 314 2:20:05.69 7:47/M 642 1:17:24.11 9:26/M 3:37:13.02 3:37:29.80 8:18/M
442 Martin Jacobs Springfield VA 912 48 M 1 501 2:27:40.56 8:12/M 344 1:09:49.77 8:31/M 3:37:06.42 3:37:30.33 8:18/M
443 Kyle Kennedy durham CT 982 37 M 1 490 2:27:05.90 8:10/M 366 1:10:24.68 8:35/M 3:37:07.47 3:37:30.58 8:18/M
444 Emily Pollock Fairfax Station VA 1499 28 F 1 388 2:23:20.71 7:58/M 515 1:14:11.73 9:03/M 3:37:11.22 3:37:32.44 8:18/M
445 Noreen Inman Tunkhannock PA 901 35 F 1 381 2:23:10.33 7:57/M 536 1:14:29.47 9:05/M 3:37:16.94 3:37:39.80 8:18/M
446 Anthony Deluca Pittsburgh PA 453 37 M 1 446 2:25:37.59 8:05/M 440 1:12:14.29 8:49/M 3:37:27.98 3:37:51.88 8:19/M
447 Steven Thompson Dallas PA 1864 57 M 1 504 2:27:52.72 8:13/M 352 1:10:00.47 8:32/M 3:37:26.28 3:37:53.19 8:19/M
448 Amanda Thompson Dallas PA 1862 24 F 1 503 2:27:52.62 8:13/M 353 1:10:01.28 8:32/M 3:37:27.46 3:37:53.90 8:19/M
449 Jillian Galli Amherst NH 673 28 F 1 587 2:31:48.55 8:26/M 229 1:06:05.65 8:04/M 3:37:13.71 3:37:54.20 8:19/M
450 Geraldine Pires Fairfield CT 1489 32 F 1     1646 3:37:55.00 26:35/M 3:37:00.77 3:37:55.00 8:19/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
451 Joe Decker Olyphant PA 443 46 M 1     1647 3:38:00.67 26:35/M 3:37:42.31 3:38:00.67 8:19/M
452 Travis Shive Harleysville PA 1727 37 M 1 429 2:24:58.96 8:03/M 461 1:13:03.63 8:55/M 3:37:35.77 3:38:02.59 8:19/M
453 Jenifer Besten Hockessin DE 172 40 F 1 399 2:23:49.45 7:59/M 520 1:14:14.27 9:03/M 3:37:23.31 3:38:03.72 8:19/M
454 Mary Ann Lawrenson Thompson PA 1098 52 F 1 572 2:31:19.97 8:24/M 251 1:06:44.16 8:08/M 3:37:20.16 3:38:04.13 8:19/M
455 Erin Hannigan West Pittston PA 800 26 F 1 320 2:20:09.76 7:47/M 667 1:17:56.00 9:30/M 3:37:57.59 3:38:05.76 8:19/M
456 Erica Fraiberg Greenlawn NY 637 42 F 3 418 2:24:36.63 8:02/M 485 1:13:29.33 8:58/M 3:37:40.81 3:38:05.96 8:19/M
457 Zachary Anderson East Syracuse NY 62 39 M 1 411 2:24:23.60 8:01/M 502 1:13:50.30 9:00/M 3:37:51.12 3:38:13.90 8:20/M
458 David Popper roaring brook PA 1502 47 M 1 260 2:17:32.80 7:38/M 780 1:20:43.52 9:51/M 3:38:11.33 3:38:16.32 8:20/M
459 John Landon Bear DE 1065 47 M 1 325 2:20:15.71 7:48/M 672 1:18:02.03 9:31/M 3:38:03.26 3:38:17.74 8:20/M
460 Nancy Ju Jersey City NJ 939 34 F 1 478 2:26:29.66 8:08/M 437 1:12:04.55 8:47/M 3:38:05.67 3:38:34.21 8:21/M
461 Ashley Lois Annapolis MD 1143 21 F 1 408 2:24:11.94 8:01/M 533 1:14:26.90 9:05/M 3:38:18.67 3:38:38.84 8:21/M
462 Joseph Dawson Bristow VA 437 37 M 1 591 2:31:55.98 8:26/M 255 1:06:45.85 8:08/M 3:38:34.34 3:38:41.83 8:21/M
463 Lorraine Snyder Schnecksville PA 1766 46 F 1 448 2:25:39.63 8:06/M 466 1:13:05.94 8:55/M 3:38:19.61 3:38:45.57 8:21/M
464 John Palmieri Archbald PA 2105 39 M 1 488 2:27:03.47 8:10/M 423 1:11:42.43 8:45/M 3:38:36.26 3:38:45.90 8:21/M
465 Leslie Moran Scranton PA 1311 46 F 1 336 2:20:51.62 7:50/M 668 1:17:58.61 9:30/M 3:38:27.05 3:38:50.23 8:21/M
466 Richard Griffin South Abington Twp PA 753 46 M 1 407 2:24:08.22 8:00/M 545 1:14:48.32 9:07/M 3:38:38.82 3:38:56.54 8:21/M
467 Bill Fiore Clarks Green PA 607 65 M 1 472 2:26:25.73 8:08/M 449 1:12:31.42 8:51/M 3:38:27.41 3:38:57.15 8:21/M
468 Ed Finnegan Walpole MA 604 54 M 1 405 2:24:00.47 8:00/M 549 1:14:59.10 9:09/M 3:38:19.11 3:38:59.57 8:21/M
469 Kelly Adamshick Dallas PA 35 36 F 1 368 2:22:26.96 7:55/M 613 1:16:37.49 9:21/M 3:38:57.82 3:39:04.45 8:22/M
470 Amy Beelen Lancaster PA 143 43 F 1 535 2:29:37.64 8:19/M 333 1:09:27.63 8:28/M 3:38:30.88 3:39:05.27 8:22/M
471 Rohan Dawes Elmont NY 436 49 M 1 431 2:25:00.69 8:03/M 513 1:14:09.66 9:03/M 3:38:31.13 3:39:10.35 8:22/M
472 Claudine Mondesir Elmont NY 1301 39 F 1 465 2:26:23.54 8:08/M 453 1:12:47.30 8:53/M 3:38:41.93 3:39:10.84 8:22/M
473 DEREK GATES Washington DC 691 38 M 1 236 2:15:43.95 7:32/M 885 1:23:29.64 10:11/M 3:38:41.85 3:39:13.59 8:22/M
474 Matthew McDonald Scranton PA 1231 41 M 1 571 2:31:19.15 8:24/M 283 1:07:59.65 8:17/M 3:38:37.89 3:39:18.80 8:22/M
475 Justin Hersh Gaithersburg MD 854 41 M 1     1648 3:39:20.31 26:45/M 3:38:46.87 3:39:20.31 8:22/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
476 Jeff Kudish port murray NJ 1041 48 M 1 275 2:18:34.60 7:42/M 789 1:20:51.18 9:52/M 3:39:12.61 3:39:25.78 8:22/M
477 Michelle Mariotti Old Forge PA 1198 38 F 1 403 2:23:58.21 8:00/M 567 1:15:28.13 9:12/M 3:39:09.64 3:39:26.34 8:23/M
478 Brian Prusinski Jermyn PA 1514 49 M 1 521 2:28:52.92 8:16/M 372 1:10:35.42 8:36/M 3:39:02.42 3:39:28.34 8:23/M
479 Taylor Bowman Wyoming PA 213 24 F 1 519 2:28:48.43 8:16/M 379 1:10:42.23 8:37/M 3:38:54.75 3:39:30.66 8:23/M
480 Colleen Ryan Summa Media PA 1632 43 F 1 547 2:30:16.47 8:21/M 322 1:09:15.37 8:27/M 3:39:00.50 3:39:31.84 8:23/M
481 Chelsea Stachura Hoboken NJ 1786 28 F 1 430 2:24:59.87 8:03/M 541 1:14:46.45 9:07/M 3:39:18.16 3:39:46.32 8:23/M
482 Jesse Olsen Towanda PA 1405 23 M 1 455 2:26:05.60 8:07/M 495 1:13:44.97 9:00/M 3:39:15.90 3:39:50.57 8:23/M
483 Krista Marinock Hazle Township PA 1197 29 F 1 474 2:26:26.40 8:08/M 481 1:13:25.44 8:57/M 3:39:24.41 3:39:51.84 8:23/M
484 Michael Bertrand New York NY 166 46 M 1 510 2:28:28.34 8:15/M 417 1:11:30.58 8:43/M 3:39:27.79 3:39:58.92 8:24/M
485 Tyler Long Coopersburg PA 1150 25 M 1 594 2:31:58.69 8:27/M 285 1:08:03.07 8:18/M 3:39:23.62 3:40:01.76 8:24/M
486 Themba Nyirenda Hackensack NJ 2146 45 M 1 555 2:30:38.97 8:22/M 334 1:09:27.83 8:28/M 3:39:19.39 3:40:06.80 8:24/M
487 Mark Ondo Harrisburg PA 1408 40 M 1 287 2:19:13.46 7:44/M 792 1:20:54.13 9:52/M 3:39:54.17 3:40:07.59 8:24/M
488 Casey Harrington New York NY 811 28 F 1 603 2:32:35.66 8:29/M 272 1:07:31.93 8:14/M 3:39:29.99 3:40:07.59 8:24/M
489 Marty Weis Havertown PA 2165 54 M 1 457 2:26:06.97 8:07/M 514 1:14:10.14 9:03/M 3:38:16.85 3:40:17.11 8:24/M
490 Suzanne Irvan Downingtown PA 904 42 F 1 329 2:20:27.59 7:48/M 752 1:19:55.23 9:45/M 3:40:09.40 3:40:22.82 8:25/M
491 Josh Irvan Downingtown PA 903 46 M 1     1649 3:40:22.82 26:52/M 3:40:22.82 3:40:22.82 8:25/M
492 PETER SALADIS VESTAL NY 1639 40 M 1 558 2:30:44.40 8:22/M 340 1:09:40.19 8:30/M 3:39:49.10 3:40:24.59 8:25/M
493 Ashley Field Malvern PA 600 26 F 1 461 2:26:20.85 8:08/M 509 1:14:06.95 9:02/M 3:39:59.54 3:40:27.80 8:25/M
494 Justin Ondrey Throop PA 1409 38 M 1 536 2:29:37.72 8:19/M 391 1:10:56.22 8:39/M 3:39:49.22 3:40:33.94 8:25/M
495 Jen Esposito Kutztown PA 565 43 F 1 644 2:33:57.19 8:33/M 241 1:06:37.22 8:07/M 3:40:00.77 3:40:34.41 8:25/M
496 Pete Distenfeld mechanicsburg PA 481 52 M 1 498 2:27:23.97 8:11/M 472 1:13:11.25 8:55/M 3:40:04.50 3:40:35.22 8:25/M
497 Thomas Mcilwaine Leavenworth KS 1244 38 M 1 360 2:22:05.84 7:54/M 693 1:18:29.50 9:34/M 3:40:21.43 3:40:35.34 8:25/M
498 Jimmy Fune concord NH 661 47 M 1 402 2:23:57.41 8:00/M 616 1:16:47.81 9:22/M 3:40:45.22 3:40:45.22 8:26/M
499 Rachel Cullivan Mendham NJ 419 36 F 1 605 2:32:36.24 8:29/M 292 1:08:10.20 8:19/M 3:40:11.89 3:40:46.44 8:26/M
500 Kathleen Kissinger Reading PA 1004 23 F 1 322 2:20:10.58 7:47/M 779 1:20:41.36 9:50/M 3:40:44.07 3:40:51.94 8:26/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
501 Michelle Withers Mechanicsville VA 2011 34 F 1 350 2:21:37.46 7:52/M 726 1:19:14.48 9:40/M 3:40:20.64 3:40:51.94 8:26/M
502 Shin rak Kang flushing NY 951 61 M 1 396 2:23:42.11 7:59/M 636 1:17:12.23 9:25/M 3:40:50.54 3:40:54.34 8:26/M
503 Lou Grunfelder Florham Park NJ 769 62 M 1 560 2:30:50.14 8:23/M 354 1:10:04.20 8:33/M 3:40:19.85 3:40:54.34 8:26/M
504 James Rice Woodbridge VA 2211 54 M 1     1650 3:41:02.55 26:57/M 3:39:59.15 3:41:02.55 8:26/M
505 Greg Quinn Mountaintop PA 1523 51 M 1 397 2:23:44.33 7:59/M 639 1:17:20.01 9:26/M 3:40:45.16 3:41:04.34 8:26/M
506 Adrienne Shaw Garnet Valley PA 1716 27 F 1 590 2:31:55.43 8:26/M 320 1:09:11.91 8:26/M 3:40:29.39 3:41:07.34 8:26/M
507 Gary Hida New Milford CT 860 54 M 1 516 2:28:43.52 8:16/M 444 1:12:25.83 8:50/M 3:40:39.47 3:41:09.35 8:26/M
508 Tricia Cecil Elkridge MD 329 34 F 1 557 2:30:42.96 8:22/M 369 1:10:27.38 8:35/M 3:40:45.01 3:41:10.34 8:26/M
509 Matthew Conroy Melville NY 379 47 M 1 380 2:23:05.71 7:57/M 676 1:18:05.57 9:31/M 3:40:51.30 3:41:11.28 8:27/M
510 Katherine Shank Camp Hill PA 1711 54 F 1 553 2:30:37.88 8:22/M 384 1:10:44.97 8:38/M 3:41:04.13 3:41:22.85 8:27/M
511 Erin Bazaz Canonsburg PA 138 29 F 1 609 2:32:44.66 8:29/M 306 1:08:41.44 8:23/M 3:40:50.44 3:41:26.10 8:27/M
512 Debbie Putman Lake Ariel PA 1518 41 F 1 444 2:25:32.72 8:05/M 580 1:15:55.80 9:15/M 3:40:36.24 3:41:28.52 8:27/M
513 Katherine Fisher Ringgold GA 610 42 F 1 607 2:32:36.69 8:29/M 310 1:08:52.90 8:24/M 3:40:14.59 3:41:29.59 8:27/M
514 Sara Bowman Charlottesville VA 212 31 F 1 564 2:31:08.48 8:24/M 364 1:10:22.29 8:35/M 3:40:46.61 3:41:30.77 8:27/M
515 Shannon Casey Pittsburgh PA 318 26 F 1 610 2:32:45.80 8:29/M 308 1:08:46.50 8:23/M 3:41:07.36 3:41:32.30 8:27/M
516 David Baggett Woodbridge VA 104 46 M 1 410 2:24:21.56 8:01/M 637 1:17:12.68 9:25/M 3:41:13.72 3:41:34.24 8:27/M
517 Dana Rohrbach Pottstown PA 1586 40 F 1 604 2:32:36.23 8:29/M 315 1:08:58.61 8:25/M 3:41:01.19 3:41:34.84 8:27/M
518 Linda Malarkey New Milford CT 1181 46 F 1 517 2:28:43.93 8:16/M 454 1:12:52.67 8:53/M 3:41:06.91 3:41:36.60 8:27/M
519 Brian Clancey Pittstown NJ 349 58 M 1 369 2:22:27.25 7:55/M 720 1:19:11.05 9:39/M 3:41:31.97 3:41:38.30 8:28/M
520 Albert Ciardi Philadelphia PA 346 49 M 1 470 2:26:24.72 8:08/M 556 1:15:16.00 9:11/M 3:41:10.44 3:41:40.72 8:28/M
521 David Chang Bryn Mawr PA 332 53 M 1 596 2:31:59.98 8:27/M 343 1:09:46.82 8:30/M 3:41:06.55 3:41:46.80 8:28/M
522 Timothy Peach Stony Point NY 1457 53 M 1 544 2:30:03.43 8:20/M 428 1:11:51.32 8:46/M 3:41:33.12 3:41:54.75 8:28/M
523 Nicolette Bell Enola PA 153 35 F 1 502 2:27:41.39 8:12/M 524 1:14:18.01 9:04/M 3:41:19.30 3:41:59.40 8:28/M
524 Linda Ross Clarks Summit PA 1606 48 F 1 523 2:28:53.91 8:16/M 465 1:13:05.68 8:55/M 3:41:36.73 3:41:59.59 8:28/M
525 Mark Michalczyk Dunmore PA 1269 40 M 5 491 2:27:05.99 8:10/M 548 1:14:57.85 9:08/M 3:41:55.56 3:42:03.84 8:29/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
526 gredda schreffler New Cumberland PA 1680 38 F 1 486 2:26:49.62 8:09/M 562 1:15:21.57 9:11/M 3:41:41.07 3:42:11.19 8:29/M
527 Mitch Lawn Havertown PA 1097 59 M 1 611 2:32:46.71 8:29/M 331 1:09:25.50 8:28/M 3:41:26.66 3:42:12.21 8:29/M
528 Eliaz Kaufman Closter NJ 964 53 M 1 385 2:23:16.65 7:58/M 715 1:19:03.68 9:38/M 3:42:05.45 3:42:20.33 8:29/M
529 Tom Dudley Pocono Summit PA 2083 45 M 1 586 2:31:44.23 8:26/M 392 1:10:56.41 8:39/M 3:41:52.18 3:42:40.64 8:30/M
530 Tom Schaefer Buffalo NY 1669 56 M 1     1651 3:42:40.97 27:09/M 3:42:28.59 3:42:40.97 8:30/M
531 Julie Snyder Madison NJ 1765 42 F 1 436 2:25:18.51 8:04/M 648 1:17:30.09 9:27/M 3:42:16.69 3:42:48.60 8:30/M
532 Jarrod Stillings Lynchburg VA 1807 30 M 1 534 2:29:37.22 8:19/M 475 1:13:14.37 8:56/M 3:42:09.05 3:42:51.59 8:30/M
533 jc santa teresa nanuet NY 1652 53 M 1 595 2:31:58.70 8:27/M 390 1:10:52.89 8:39/M 3:42:22.29 3:42:51.59 8:30/M
534 John Bulger Danville PA 257 46 M 5 541 2:29:47.94 8:19/M 479 1:13:21.65 8:57/M 3:42:06.31 3:43:09.59 8:31/M
535 Jim Keon Aurora ON 984 64 M 1 524 2:29:04.12 8:17/M 510 1:14:07.20 9:02/M 3:42:41.20 3:43:11.32 8:31/M
536 Matt Vacendak Clarks Summit PA 2177 25 M 1 353 2:21:55.46 7:53/M 815 1:21:30.53 9:56/M 3:43:06.45 3:43:25.99 8:32/M
537 Zach Morahan Lake Ariel PA 1310 28 M 1 500 2:27:29.72 8:12/M 587 1:16:04.62 9:17/M 3:42:50.90 3:43:34.34 8:32/M
538 JP Milot Ridgefield CT 1288 48 M 1 409 2:24:17.68 8:01/M 732 1:19:21.05 9:41/M 3:42:41.81 3:43:38.73 8:32/M
539 Kaleen Lavin Muncie IN 1092 27 F 1 527 2:29:14.51 8:17/M 531 1:14:24.84 9:04/M 3:43:23.04 3:43:39.35 8:32/M
540 Kristin Matson Hawley PA 1211 35 F 1 482 2:26:39.46 8:09/M 629 1:17:05.96 9:24/M 3:43:37.97 3:43:45.42 8:32/M
541 Matthew Wetzel River Edge NJ 1985 31 M 1 639 2:33:55.15 8:33/M 355 1:10:05.45 8:33/M 3:43:25.75 3:44:00.60 8:33/M
542 scott wardle pittsburgh PA 2130 54 M 1 631 2:33:53.92 8:33/M 359 1:10:09.40 8:33/M 3:43:30.40 3:44:03.32 8:33/M
543 Frankie Swaha Archbald PA 2134 21 M 1     1652 3:44:05.33 27:20/M 3:43:32.87 3:44:05.33 8:33/M
544 Eric Landstein Roslyn NY 2142 25 M 1 570 2:31:18.12 8:24/M 455 1:12:53.11 8:53/M 3:43:38.66 3:44:11.23 8:33/M
545 Bogong Li Henrico VA 1126 48 M 1 438 2:25:20.11 8:04/M 712 1:18:53.57 9:37/M 3:43:49.97 3:44:13.68 8:33/M
546 Michele Lynch Wilmington DE 1165 47 F 1 458 2:26:15.95 8:08/M 671 1:18:01.58 9:31/M 3:43:41.24 3:44:17.53 8:34/M
547 Michael Walpole Lynn MA 1943 29 M 1     1653 3:44:18.34 27:21/M 3:43:41.81 3:44:18.34 8:34/M
548 Mallory Mecca Wappingers Falls NY 1259 23 F 1 608 2:32:36.73 8:29/M 429 1:11:51.44 8:46/M 3:43:37.90 3:44:28.17 8:34/M
549 Kristoffer Bobila New York NY 194 39 M 1 495 2:27:19.95 8:11/M 634 1:17:11.15 9:25/M 3:44:18.96 3:44:31.10 8:34/M
550 Luiz Castilho Brookfield CT 324 48 M 1 515 2:28:42.90 8:16/M 575 1:15:49.20 9:15/M 3:44:01.68 3:44:32.10 8:34/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
551 J.P. Lefebvre Wayne PA 1112 47 M 1 494 2:27:07.95 8:10/M 645 1:17:27.40 9:27/M 3:44:11.85 3:44:35.35 8:34/M
552 Wyatt Troxell Lewisburg PA 1905 36 M 1 239 2:16:00.44 7:33/M 1062 1:28:37.16 10:48/M 3:44:25.61 3:44:37.60 8:34/M
553 renee baffone wilmington DE 103 40 F 1 638 2:33:54.75 8:33/M 381 1:10:42.85 8:37/M 3:44:04.19 3:44:37.60 8:34/M
554 William Cook scranton PA 2219 62 M 1 719 2:38:02.49 8:47/M 243 1:06:37.79 8:07/M 3:43:55.49 3:44:40.28 8:35/M
555 Diane O'Toole Chesterbrook PA 1395 49 F 1 543 2:30:01.72 8:20/M 546 1:14:50.91 9:08/M 3:44:24.18 3:44:52.63 8:35/M
556 Dan Cardell Palatine IL 302 59 M 1 642 2:33:56.18 8:33/M 394 1:10:59.91 8:39/M 3:44:48.33 3:44:56.09 8:35/M
557 William Ferrante Vestal NY 598 22 M 1 475 2:26:26.60 8:08/M 703 1:18:35.79 9:35/M 3:44:26.92 3:45:02.39 8:35/M
558 Jenn Ford Odessa DE 627 44 F 1 554 2:30:38.49 8:22/M 529 1:14:23.97 9:04/M 3:44:39.34 3:45:02.46 8:35/M
559 Michelle Black Wilsonville ON 189 49 F 1 548 2:30:19.17 8:21/M 540 1:14:44.29 9:07/M 3:44:42.22 3:45:03.46 8:35/M
560 Stephen Kreiger Milltown NJ 1034 40 M 1 505 2:28:14.71 8:14/M 624 1:16:57.43 9:23/M 3:44:29.31 3:45:12.14 8:36/M
561 Susan Crum Andover NJ 417 30 F 1 617 2:33:10.48 8:31/M 436 1:12:03.77 8:47/M 3:44:33.42 3:45:14.25 8:36/M
562 Charlie Whitman Oceanport NJ 1991 24 M 1 337 2:20:56.34 7:50/M 919 1:24:22.99 10:17/M 3:45:11.91 3:45:19.33 8:36/M
563 Stephen Galloway Framingham MA 679 53 M 1 552 2:30:34.97 8:22/M 544 1:14:48.19 9:07/M 3:44:57.39 3:45:23.16 8:36/M
564 Tom crehan Medfield MA 411 46 M 1 345 2:21:24.60 7:51/M 898 1:23:59.77 10:15/M 3:45:06.08 3:45:24.37 8:36/M
565 Pat Tocci Lititz PA 1882 46 M 1 566 2:31:12.40 8:24/M 523 1:14:17.70 9:04/M 3:44:57.11 3:45:30.10 8:36/M
566 Victoria Harness Mechanicsville VA 808 48 F 1 484 2:26:48.39 8:09/M 706 1:18:42.71 9:36/M 3:44:58.31 3:45:31.10 8:36/M
567 Kurt Schield ROARING BROOK TWP PA 1672 46 M 1 432 2:25:01.70 8:03/M 767 1:20:29.81 9:49/M 3:45:06.23 3:45:31.51 8:36/M
568 Connor Liddic Clarks Summit PA 1127 29 M 1     1654 3:45:35.13 27:31/M 3:45:05.01 3:45:35.13 8:37/M
569 Rachel Deanne Brand Falls Church VA 223 37 F 1 487 2:26:57.18 8:10/M 705 1:18:40.29 9:36/M 3:45:18.13 3:45:37.47 8:37/M
570 S. Dziedziak Shenandoah PA 530 49 M 1 621 2:33:33.40 8:32/M 438 1:12:05.92 8:47/M 3:45:20.93 3:45:39.32 8:37/M
571 Ron Evans Ches PA 572 49 M 1 454 2:26:01.12 8:07/M 742 1:19:44.48 9:43/M 3:45:30.72 3:45:45.60 8:37/M
572 Alexis Opferman Annapolis MD 1412 21 F 1 630 2:33:53.50 8:33/M 431 1:11:52.85 8:46/M 3:45:10.92 3:45:46.35 8:37/M
573 Matthew Johnson Washington DC 932 23 M 1 507 2:28:14.93 8:14/M 651 1:17:32.42 9:27/M 3:45:26.38 3:45:47.35 8:37/M
574 Christopher Sheaffer Lewistown PA 2197 42 M 1 676 2:35:10.48 8:37/M 375 1:10:36.87 8:37/M 3:45:24.82 3:45:47.35 8:37/M
575 HYUNGRYUL BAE closter NJ 100 56 M 1 606 2:32:36.68 8:29/M 476 1:13:14.83 8:56/M 3:45:51.51 3:45:51.51 8:37/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
576 Isaak Ross Lancaster PA 1604 25 M 1 584 2:31:41.99 8:26/M 519 1:14:13.99 9:03/M 3:45:24.03 3:45:55.98 8:37/M
577 Shane Bradley Swoyersville PA 220 39 M 1 537 2:29:38.24 8:19/M 607 1:16:30.71 9:20/M 3:45:33.53 3:46:08.95 8:38/M
578 Harvey Moore Ambler PA 2231 48 M 1 766 2:40:20.25 8:54/M 221 1:05:53.13 8:02/M 3:45:07.05 3:46:13.38 8:38/M
579 Matt DeCapite Ellicott City MD 442 40 M 1 499 2:27:24.40 8:11/M 713 1:18:56.54 9:38/M 3:45:57.02 3:46:20.94 8:38/M
580 Heather Dewees Dallas PA 466 43 F 1 525 2:29:12.67 8:17/M 635 1:17:12.12 9:25/M 3:45:38.88 3:46:24.79 8:38/M
581 Adam Weiser Northumberland PA 1974 37 M 1 246 2:16:30.63 7:35/M 1100 1:29:59.22 10:58/M 3:46:10.23 3:46:29.85 8:39/M
582 Pavel Beliakov Hoboken NJ 148 46 M 1 546 2:30:13.64 8:21/M 600 1:16:16.96 9:18/M 3:46:13.05 3:46:30.60 8:39/M
583 Emily Bell Bear Creek Township PA 151 34 F 1 691 2:36:03.99 8:40/M 368 1:10:26.61 8:35/M 3:45:51.00 3:46:30.60 8:39/M
584 Gerrit Strathmeyer York PA 1813 60 M 1 648 2:33:59.63 8:33/M 448 1:12:31.08 8:51/M 3:45:56.54 3:46:30.71 8:39/M
585 Barry Kemp Nepean ON 2078 60 M 1 682 2:35:25.75 8:38/M 404 1:11:11.88 8:41/M 3:45:59.86 3:46:37.63 8:39/M
586 Brianna MacBlane Liverpool NY 1169 26 F 1 636 2:33:54.33 8:33/M 451 1:12:45.27 8:52/M 3:46:07.84 3:46:39.60 8:39/M
587 Jody Faught Brantford ON 588 39 F 1 665 2:34:41.42 8:36/M 434 1:12:00.24 8:47/M 3:46:01.79 3:46:41.66 8:39/M
588 Julie Parks Alexandria VA 1452 39 F 1 598 2:32:06.98 8:27/M 538 1:14:41.77 9:06/M 3:46:16.39 3:46:48.75 8:39/M
589 Michael Myers Glen Burnie MD 1349 56 M 1 579 2:31:33.73 8:25/M 555 1:15:15.42 9:11/M 3:46:19.89 3:46:49.15 8:39/M
590 Ray Sison West Chester PA 1743 45 M 1 683 2:35:26.19 8:38/M 410 1:11:23.56 8:42/M 3:45:08.24 3:46:49.75 8:39/M
591 Christopher Zelno Archbald PA 2042 27 M 1 654 2:34:08.88 8:34/M 467 1:13:08.26 8:55/M 3:46:12.24 3:47:17.14 8:40/M
592 Holly Sandler Clarksville MD 1650 22 F 1 623 2:33:42.73 8:32/M 488 1:13:34.47 8:58/M 3:46:40.53 3:47:17.20 8:40/M
593 Riley Marcks Scranton PA 1194 25 F 1 615 2:32:56.47 8:30/M 530 1:14:24.38 9:04/M 3:46:49.27 3:47:20.85 8:41/M
594 Gregory Orr Moscow PA 1418 53 M 1 655 2:34:11.33 8:34/M 470 1:13:10.13 8:55/M 3:47:06.82 3:47:21.46 8:41/M
595 Victoria Kalman Philadelphia PA 946 28 F 1 696 2:36:17.92 8:41/M 396 1:11:04.57 8:40/M 3:46:48.02 3:47:22.49 8:41/M
596 Michael G Stanton Clarks Summit PA 1790 50 M 1 542 2:29:50.16 8:19/M 654 1:17:35.78 9:28/M 3:46:25.54 3:47:25.94 8:41/M
597 David Frederickson Northampton PA 645 32 M 1 262 2:17:45.41 7:39/M 1089 1:29:41.54 10:56/M 3:47:07.61 3:47:26.95 8:41/M
598 Jeff Madison Baltimore MD 1176 58 M 1 540 2:29:47.71 8:19/M 656 1:17:39.39 9:28/M 3:46:06.32 3:47:27.10 8:41/M
599 Joseph Nah Gaithersburg MD 1352 45 M 1 624 2:33:44.57 8:32/M 501 1:13:48.90 9:00/M 3:45:26.88 3:47:33.47 8:41/M
600 Scott Krutz Mechanicsburg PA 1039 42 M 1 635 2:33:54.33 8:33/M 494 1:13:44.02 9:00/M 3:47:06.69 3:47:38.35 8:41/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
601 Daniel Leichliter Laceyville PA 2220 33 M 1 420 2:24:43.37 8:02/M 875 1:23:01.56 10:07/M 3:47:26.41 3:47:44.93 8:42/M
602 Susan Murray Hauppauge NY 1342 52 F 1 518 2:28:44.15 8:16/M 714 1:19:02.19 9:38/M 3:47:21.47 3:47:46.34 8:42/M
603 Marissa Vavrek Schwenksville PA 1926 35 F 1 526 2:29:14.31 8:17/M 700 1:18:34.47 9:35/M 3:47:20.14 3:47:48.78 8:42/M
604 Amanda Shurr Kutztown PA 1732 34 F 1 588 2:31:51.80 8:26/M 582 1:15:57.57 9:16/M 3:47:12.40 3:47:49.37 8:42/M
605 Christa Henry Cornelius NC 845 29 F 3 700 2:36:31.97 8:42/M 407 1:11:18.63 8:42/M 3:46:52.94 3:47:50.60 8:42/M
606 Christine Gareau Brantford ON 684 54 F 1 666 2:34:42.87 8:36/M 474 1:13:12.81 8:56/M 3:47:16.89 3:47:55.68 8:42/M
607 Tom McGrath Drexel Hill PA 1240 52 M 1 597 2:32:05.47 8:27/M 578 1:15:51.83 9:15/M 3:47:57.30 3:47:57.30 8:42/M
608 Rebecca Odessey Long Island City NY 1400 35 F 1 645 2:33:57.60 8:33/M 504 1:14:00.92 9:01/M 3:47:25.34 3:47:58.52 8:42/M
609 Edward Marian Huntington Station NY 1196 56 M 1 580 2:31:36.90 8:25/M 603 1:16:22.42 9:19/M 3:47:40.56 3:47:59.32 8:42/M
610 Lori Devers Brulo Harrisburg PA 464 56 F 1 592 2:31:55.98 8:26/M 592 1:16:10.87 9:17/M 3:48:06.85 3:48:06.85 8:42/M
611 Jeffrey Ginsberg Jermyn PA 721 51 M 1 637 2:33:54.74 8:33/M 534 1:14:27.89 9:05/M 3:47:48.82 3:48:22.63 8:43/M
612 Jerry Casarella East Brunswick NJ 313 56 M 1     1655 3:48:27.78 27:52/M 3:48:05.37 3:48:27.78 8:43/M
613 Bryan Matsinger Sparta NJ 1210 45 M 1 481 2:26:36.97 8:09/M 829 1:21:56.30 10:00/M 3:48:14.07 3:48:33.27 8:43/M
614 Jessica Joseph Dallas PA 936 42 F 1 656 2:34:12.34 8:34/M 528 1:14:23.81 9:04/M 3:47:57.99 3:48:36.15 8:44/M
615 Sharon Cotnam Acton MA 402 51 F 1 616 2:33:04.89 8:30/M 570 1:15:31.86 9:13/M 3:48:03.32 3:48:36.75 8:44/M
616 Andrew Pearson dumont NJ 1458 34 M 1     1656 3:48:38.98 27:53/M 3:48:19.56 3:48:38.98 8:44/M
617 Christopher Wright Berwick PA 2017 38 M 1 419 2:24:40.50 8:02/M 901 1:24:01.74 10:15/M 3:48:26.71 3:48:42.24 8:44/M
618 Jackie Kearn Nanticoke PA 967 40 F 1 531 2:29:23.50 8:18/M 733 1:19:23.44 9:41/M 3:48:07.11 3:48:46.94 8:44/M
619 Natalie Burrill Philadelphia PA 276 24 F 1 705 2:37:07.99 8:44/M 419 1:11:39.77 8:44/M 3:48:13.35 3:48:47.76 8:44/M
620 Roger Kuhlmann Hackettstown NJ 1045 61 M 1 545 2:30:10.78 8:21/M 709 1:18:48.18 9:37/M 3:48:43.05 3:48:58.96 8:44/M
621 Michael Bailey Springfield VA 106 44 M 1 480 2:26:34.76 8:09/M 849 1:22:26.35 10:03/M 3:49:01.11 3:49:01.11 8:44/M
622 John Emslie Jackson NJ 558 40 M 1 684 2:35:29.73 8:38/M 493 1:13:42.11 8:59/M 3:48:33.28 3:49:11.84 8:45/M
623 Andrew Dufour Olney MD 513 35 M 1 614 2:32:56.26 8:30/M 599 1:16:16.00 9:18/M 3:48:22.55 3:49:12.26 8:45/M
624 Kristen Self Elkridge MD 1700 36 F 1 384 2:23:15.84 7:58/M 972 1:25:56.76 10:29/M 3:48:45.23 3:49:12.60 8:45/M
625 Becky Grant Milford CT 732 34 F 1 600 2:32:17.23 8:28/M 622 1:16:57.09 9:23/M 3:48:55.75 3:49:14.32 8:45/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
626 Margaret Dods Annapolis MD 489 19 F 1 634 2:33:54.12 8:33/M 565 1:15:26.11 9:12/M 3:48:47.51 3:49:20.23 8:45/M
627 Art Doolittle, Jr. Montrose PA 495 49 M 1 352 2:21:50.16 7:53/M 1032 1:27:31.09 10:40/M 3:49:21.25 3:49:21.25 8:45/M
628 Mark Bennett Rochester NY 156 47 M 1 647 2:33:58.62 8:33/M 566 1:15:26.13 9:12/M 3:48:40.46 3:49:24.75 8:45/M
629 Marjorie Adams Dallas PA 34 57 F 1 677 2:35:10.74 8:37/M 522 1:14:15.23 9:03/M 3:48:43.56 3:49:25.97 8:45/M
630 Donald O'Brien Westminster MD 1382 57 M 1 426 2:24:51.46 8:03/M 928 1:24:43.65 10:20/M 3:49:05.81 3:49:35.11 8:46/M
631 Anna Muench jessup MD 1327 35 F 1 530 2:29:20.22 8:18/M 760 1:20:15.89 9:47/M 3:49:08.71 3:49:36.11 8:46/M
632 Quoc Ngo Conshohocken PA 1366 35 M 1 212 2:14:00.32 7:27/M 1239 1:35:37.45 11:40/M 3:49:22.34 3:49:37.77 8:46/M
633 Joseph johnston Plymouth Meeting PA 933 33 M 1     1657 3:49:43.45 28:01/M 3:49:18.89 3:49:43.45 8:46/M
634 Daniel Nixon Lancaster PA 1369 44 M 1 577 2:31:31.98 8:25/M 683 1:18:13.88 9:32/M 3:49:17.06 3:49:45.86 8:46/M
635 Rachel Nixon Lancaster PA 1370 41 F 1 578 2:31:32.83 8:25/M 681 1:18:13.03 9:32/M 3:49:18.08 3:49:45.86 8:46/M
636 David Gattuso Warwick NY 692 50 M 1 672 2:35:00.84 8:37/M 542 1:14:47.47 9:07/M 3:49:22.39 3:49:48.31 8:46/M
637 Thomas Hoffken Newark DE 874 52 M 5 679 2:35:15.23 8:38/M 537 1:14:33.89 9:05/M 3:49:12.19 3:49:49.12 8:46/M
638 Phil Whittington Palisades Park NJ 1993 65 M 1 533 2:29:26.57 8:18/M 763 1:20:25.00 9:48/M 3:49:24.34 3:49:51.57 8:46/M
639 Rebecca Harrison Harleysville PA 815 26 F 1 581 2:31:37.73 8:25/M 686 1:18:20.60 9:33/M 3:49:31.80 3:49:58.33 8:47/M
640 Jay Masten Bohemia NY 1208 58 M 1 625 2:33:47.98 8:33/M 595 1:16:11.88 9:17/M 3:49:33.06 3:49:59.86 8:47/M
641 Yrjo Grohn Ithaca NY 761 65 M 1 670 2:34:52.64 8:36/M 552 1:15:07.91 9:10/M 3:49:49.39 3:50:00.55 8:47/M
642 Wayne Alt Vestal NY 55 44 M 1 559 2:30:48.92 8:23/M 721 1:19:12.63 9:40/M 3:49:25.65 3:50:01.55 8:47/M
643 David Haikes scranton PA 785 44 M 1 532 2:29:25.14 8:18/M 778 1:20:38.45 9:50/M 3:49:16.42 3:50:03.59 8:47/M
644 Eric Swankoski Manassas VA 1831 35 M 1 593 2:31:56.73 8:26/M 677 1:18:09.12 9:32/M 3:49:57.97 3:50:05.85 8:47/M
645 Laura Duff Summit NJ 511 44 F 1 686 2:35:40.73 8:39/M 535 1:14:28.57 9:05/M 3:49:25.89 3:50:09.30 8:47/M
646 Nicholas Fino White Haven PA 606 31 M 1 697 2:36:26.86 8:41/M 496 1:13:45.49 9:00/M 3:49:32.82 3:50:12.35 8:47/M
647 Ryan Feeney Hummelstown PA 592 25 F 1 435 2:25:16.96 8:04/M 935 1:24:55.61 10:21/M 3:49:50.21 3:50:12.57 8:47/M
648 Darlene Gilpin Dalton PA 2143 43 F 1 729 2:38:35.88 8:49/M 420 1:11:39.93 8:44/M 3:49:47.37 3:50:15.81 8:47/M
649 Molly Brown Roanoke VA 248 27 F 1 622 2:33:33.81 8:32/M 615 1:16:43.61 9:21/M 3:49:27.58 3:50:17.42 8:47/M
650 Mercedes Huff Glenmoore PA 895 40 F 1 562 2:31:06.23 8:24/M 728 1:19:15.63 9:40/M 3:49:35.04 3:50:21.86 8:48/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
651 Kelly Wendrychowicz Mahwah NJ 1980 37 F 1 668 2:34:45.11 8:36/M 572 1:15:40.24 9:14/M 3:49:59.17 3:50:25.35 8:48/M
652 Lucinda Harnish Lancaster PA 809 47 F 1 551 2:30:33.20 8:22/M 750 1:19:54.76 9:45/M 3:49:52.42 3:50:27.96 8:48/M
653 Joseph Kwiatkowski Holland PA 1053 55 M 1 708 2:37:19.49 8:44/M 473 1:13:12.62 8:56/M 3:49:52.29 3:50:32.11 8:48/M
654 Sherry Cook Dauphin PA 383 56 F 1 651 2:34:04.48 8:34/M 606 1:16:29.99 9:20/M 3:49:50.96 3:50:34.47 8:48/M
655 Meaghan Vance Frederick MD 1920 31 F 1 659 2:34:31.14 8:35/M 585 1:16:03.33 9:16/M 3:49:59.99 3:50:34.47 8:48/M
656 Rachel Toolan Rensselaer NY 1890 40 F 1 613 2:32:51.18 8:30/M 659 1:17:44.51 9:29/M 3:50:03.78 3:50:35.69 8:48/M
657 James Walsh Dunmore PA 1944 57 M 1 522 2:28:53.50 8:16/M 823 1:21:43.00 9:58/M 3:50:26.38 3:50:36.50 8:48/M
658 Simon Heath Toronto ON 830 40 M 1 742 2:39:31.74 8:52/M 397 1:11:06.37 8:40/M 3:49:51.33 3:50:38.11 8:48/M
659 Mary Busichio Cranford NJ 282 27 F 1 511 2:28:30.97 8:15/M 836 1:22:07.90 10:01/M 3:50:10.46 3:50:38.87 8:48/M
660 Kaitlyn Eck North Brunswick NJ 535 25 F 1 728 2:38:16.65 8:48/M 443 1:12:23.21 8:50/M 3:49:52.02 3:50:39.86 8:48/M
661 Gregory Orosz Lyndhurst OH 1416 62 M 1 744 2:39:33.49 8:52/M 398 1:11:06.48 8:40/M 3:50:06.34 3:50:39.97 8:48/M
662 Rafael Pardo Bethesda MD 1449 41 M 1 663 2:34:36.69 8:35/M 588 1:16:04.71 9:17/M 3:50:05.69 3:50:41.40 8:48/M
663 Arnold Rosenblum Closter NJ 1599 49 M 1 539 2:29:47.29 8:19/M 799 1:21:08.00 9:54/M 3:50:15.69 3:50:55.29 8:49/M
664 Patrick O'Brien Malvern PA 1384 32 M 1 406 2:24:01.71 8:00/M 1010 1:26:54.15 10:36/M 3:50:45.53 3:50:55.86 8:49/M
665 Calvin Wang Jenkintown PA 1956 53 M 1 823 2:41:53.93 9:00/M 317 1:09:02.68 8:25/M 3:49:52.70 3:50:56.61 8:49/M
666 Naomi Galarza Middletown OH 667 42 F 1 549 2:30:24.47 8:21/M 770 1:20:32.39 9:49/M 3:50:35.33 3:50:56.86 8:49/M
667 Emily O'Connell Milford NJ 1385 38 F 1 690 2:35:57.49 8:40/M 559 1:15:17.11 9:11/M 3:50:44.07 3:51:14.60 8:50/M
668 Eric Webb Harrisburg PA 1968 42 M 1 786 2:40:40.16 8:56/M 371 1:10:34.64 8:36/M 3:50:06.01 3:51:14.80 8:50/M
669 Ginger Rollert New YOrk NY 1588 49 F 1 718 2:37:55.49 8:46/M 478 1:13:20.33 8:57/M 3:50:46.98 3:51:15.82 8:50/M
670 Mark O'Malley Scranton PA 1390 51 M 1 529 2:29:15.48 8:18/M 833 1:22:01.88 10:00/M 3:50:55.94 3:51:17.36 8:50/M
671 Linda Bumbalo Bellmore NY 258 41 F 1 681 2:35:23.92 8:38/M 581 1:15:55.94 9:15/M 3:50:51.14 3:51:19.86 8:50/M
672 Michael Terruso Hillsborough NJ 1853 44 M 1 347 2:21:29.71 7:52/M 1096 1:29:52.84 10:58/M 3:51:15.41 3:51:22.55 8:50/M
673 Toni Holland Ormond Beach FL 878 48 F 1 716 2:37:51.70 8:46/M 491 1:13:37.57 8:59/M 3:50:59.82 3:51:29.27 8:50/M
674 ben emmons Springfield VA 557 39 M 6 497 2:27:22.97 8:11/M 908 1:24:12.78 10:16/M 3:51:12.09 3:51:35.75 8:50/M
675 Sara Tumbas Valparaiso IN 1906 21 F 1 629 2:33:53.50 8:33/M 660 1:17:45.72 9:29/M 3:51:03.27 3:51:39.22 8:50/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
676 Traci Leidel Scranton PA 2190 35 F 1 788 2:40:40.56 8:56/M 393 1:10:59.66 8:39/M 3:50:35.74 3:51:40.22 8:51/M
677 Olivia Tiburzi Sykesville MD 1870 23 F 1 632 2:33:53.93 8:33/M 663 1:17:47.62 9:29/M 3:51:08.02 3:51:41.55 8:51/M
678 Michael Couch Easton PA 403 18 M 1 561 2:30:54.82 8:23/M 785 1:20:47.46 9:51/M 3:51:12.38 3:51:42.28 8:51/M
679 Colin Wright Nashville TN 2018 37 M 1 794 2:40:41.76 8:56/M 395 1:11:00.93 8:40/M 3:50:41.49 3:51:42.69 8:51/M
680 Tim O'Connor Macungie PA 1387 42 M 1 738 2:39:15.64 8:51/M 446 1:12:29.47 8:50/M 3:51:05.58 3:51:45.11 8:51/M
681 Joel Niemann Bellefonte PA 1368 42 M 1     1658 3:51:47.00 28:16/M 3:50:51.35 3:51:47.00 8:51/M
682 Leeanne Sciolto Arlington VA 1687 34 F 1 602 2:32:33.65 8:29/M 725 1:19:14.34 9:40/M 3:51:15.20 3:51:47.99 8:51/M
683 Joseph Strauss New York NY 1815 47 M 1 692 2:36:04.21 8:40/M 573 1:15:43.98 9:14/M 3:51:24.06 3:51:48.19 8:51/M
684 Scott Baker Towson MD 110 46 M 1 445 2:25:34.18 8:05/M 986 1:26:14.62 10:31/M 3:51:29.00 3:51:48.80 8:51/M
685 Mark Kline Clive IA 1011 29 M 1 748 2:39:45.99 8:53/M 435 1:12:03.62 8:47/M 3:50:55.19 3:51:49.61 8:51/M
686 patrick breslin Yonkers NY 229 41 M 1 795 2:40:41.76 8:56/M 401 1:11:09.60 8:41/M 3:51:07.19 3:51:51.36 8:51/M
687 Donna Fenton Middletown DE 2188 45 F 1 701 2:36:35.74 8:42/M 557 1:15:16.11 9:11/M 3:51:20.18 3:51:51.85 8:51/M
688 Kelli Hartman Mars PA 818 29 F 1 653 2:34:08.67 8:34/M 662 1:17:47.28 9:29/M 3:51:20.69 3:51:55.95 8:51/M
689 Jung c Lim Fresh Meadows NY 2096 50 M 1 669 2:34:52.45 8:36/M 632 1:17:09.20 9:25/M 3:50:38.47 3:52:01.65 8:51/M
690 Danielle Frank Bensalem PA 641 41 F 1 601 2:32:22.23 8:28/M 744 1:19:45.13 9:44/M 3:51:37.87 3:52:07.36 8:52/M
691 Tom Himmelsbach Landisville PA 865 53 M 1 496 2:27:20.47 8:11/M 930 1:24:50.71 10:21/M 3:52:07.78 3:52:11.18 8:52/M
692 idris guven staten island NY 778 39 M 1 768 2:40:29.25 8:55/M 422 1:11:42.33 8:45/M 3:51:27.66 3:52:11.58 8:52/M
693 David Shaw Newark NJ 2109 55 M 1 109 2:06:09.55 7:01/M 1427 1:46:07.31 12:56/M 3:51:55.03 3:52:16.86 8:52/M
694 Christian Tapia Wilkes Barre PA 1846 34 M 1 646 2:33:57.60 8:33/M 689 1:18:25.76 9:34/M 3:52:04.58 3:52:23.36 8:52/M
695 Stan kowalski Throop PA 1027 56 M 1 871 2:43:59.82 9:07/M 301 1:08:25.54 8:21/M 3:51:39.95 3:52:25.36 8:52/M
696 Jonathan Copeland Washington DC 394 41 M 1     1659 3:52:25.41 28:21/M 3:51:25.21 3:52:25.41 8:52/M
697 Carly Copeland Washington DC 393 28 F 1 721 2:38:06.87 8:47/M 525 1:14:18.74 9:04/M 3:51:25.23 3:52:25.61 8:52/M
698 Enrique Tapia Wilkes Barre PA 1847 51 M 1 643 2:33:56.48 8:33/M 694 1:18:30.14 9:34/M 3:52:07.42 3:52:26.62 8:52/M
699 Lynn Morelli Philadelphia PA 1314 29 F 1 508 2:28:27.13 8:15/M 900 1:24:00.47 10:15/M 3:52:09.87 3:52:27.60 8:52/M
700 Dana Martz Foulds Shamokin PA 1204 47 F 1 574 2:31:25.48 8:25/M 804 1:21:13.03 9:54/M 3:51:49.29 3:52:38.51 8:53/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
701 Alla Hatfield Boalsburg PA 821 40 F 1 568 2:31:12.98 8:24/M 811 1:21:25.63 9:56/M 3:52:30.24 3:52:38.61 8:53/M
702 Stefani Lyons Susquehanna PA 1168 33 F 1 743 2:39:32.50 8:52/M 469 1:13:08.61 8:55/M 3:51:46.69 3:52:41.11 8:53/M
703 Stacy Lyons Clarks Green PA 1167 32 F 1 652 2:34:07.99 8:34/M 696 1:18:33.37 9:35/M 3:51:50.19 3:52:41.36 8:53/M
704 Joe Burns Boulder CO 270 53 M 1 439 2:25:22.37 8:05/M 1025 1:27:20.41 10:39/M 3:52:20.61 3:52:42.78 8:53/M
705 Johanna Lake Silver Spring MD 1061 29 F 1 703 2:36:45.90 8:43/M 583 1:15:59.21 9:16/M 3:51:49.73 3:52:45.11 8:53/M
706 Nicholas Lowry Dickson City PA 1158 24 M 1 698 2:36:27.47 8:42/M 602 1:16:19.77 9:18/M 3:52:08.06 3:52:47.24 8:53/M
707 Patricia Savage Factoryville PA 1659 47 F 1 599 2:32:14.10 8:27/M 771 1:20:33.41 9:49/M 3:51:59.73 3:52:47.51 8:53/M
708 Dawn Strong Hawley PA 1821 45 F 1 750 2:39:46.27 8:53/M 460 1:13:01.84 8:54/M 3:51:57.56 3:52:48.11 8:53/M
709 Deborah Katz Hawley PA 960 39 F 1 749 2:39:46.18 8:53/M 463 1:13:04.68 8:55/M 3:52:01.33 3:52:50.86 8:53/M
710 Ryan Grochal Harding PA 759 33 M 1 251 2:16:46.75 7:36/M 1246 1:36:07.84 11:43/M 3:52:43.77 3:52:54.59 8:53/M
711 Frank Zaffino State College PA 2258 46 M 1 567 2:31:12.74 8:24/M 824 1:21:44.09 9:58/M 3:52:48.53 3:52:56.83 8:53/M
712 Raymond Dry Rochester NY 508 42 M 1 732 2:38:46.92 8:49/M 516 1:14:12.37 9:03/M 3:52:15.94 3:52:59.29 8:54/M
713 Jennifer Palumbo Rochester NY 1440 33 F 1 733 2:38:46.92 8:49/M 518 1:14:12.95 9:03/M 3:52:16.71 3:52:59.87 8:54/M
714 Donald Fuller Mechanicsburg PA 659 46 M 5 695 2:36:11.74 8:41/M 618 1:16:51.37 9:22/M 3:52:36.68 3:53:03.11 8:54/M
715 Ken Sebastianelli Scranton PA 1694 57 M 1 565 2:31:11.98 8:24/M 828 1:21:55.63 9:59/M 3:52:51.82 3:53:07.61 8:54/M
716 Dean Rowland Alexandria VA 1619 66 M 1 391 2:23:33.34 7:59/M 1088 1:29:35.03 10:55/M 3:53:06.45 3:53:08.37 8:54/M
717 Heather Chase Acton MA 336 43 F 1 722 2:38:09.92 8:47/M 551 1:15:01.91 9:09/M 3:52:47.09 3:53:11.83 8:54/M
718 Kristen Savola Charlottesville VA 1661 51 F 1 752 2:39:46.99 8:53/M 482 1:13:25.71 8:57/M 3:53:12.70 3:53:12.70 8:54/M
719 John Stribula Allentown PA 1817 52 M 1     1660 3:53:20.80 28:27/M 3:53:15.64 3:53:20.80 8:54/M
720 Jim Purvis Brooklyn NY 1517 47 M 1 751 2:39:46.75 8:53/M 492 1:13:37.86 8:59/M 3:52:43.66 3:53:24.61 8:55/M
721 Kathryn Stoker Norwalk CT 1810 49 F 1 755 2:40:04.99 8:54/M 483 1:13:27.80 8:57/M 3:52:38.98 3:53:32.79 8:55/M
722 Daniel Frazier Clayton DE 644 36 M 1 657 2:34:23.50 8:35/M 719 1:19:10.09 9:39/M 3:52:57.42 3:53:33.59 8:55/M
723 Garrett Yu Annapolis MD 2204 18 M 1 479 2:26:31.91 8:08/M 1018 1:27:06.39 10:37/M 3:53:02.52 3:53:38.30 8:55/M
724 Wayne Ruotolo Midlothian VA 1628 57 M 1     1661 3:53:41.86 28:30/M 3:53:10.93 3:53:41.86 8:55/M
725 Christopher Burke New York NY 263 30 M 1 641 2:33:55.74 8:33/M 745 1:19:46.62 9:44/M 3:52:47.89 3:53:42.36 8:55/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
726 Courtney Tice Fulton NY 1871 34 F 1 784 2:40:39.75 8:56/M 462 1:13:04.36 8:55/M 3:52:56.52 3:53:44.11 8:55/M
727 Jerry Higley Lebanon PA 861 61 M 1 727 2:38:15.65 8:48/M 569 1:15:31.64 9:13/M 3:53:09.73 3:53:47.29 8:55/M
728 Steven Boddorff Clarks Green PA 196 31 M 1 747 2:39:45.74 8:53/M 506 1:14:03.18 9:02/M 3:53:48.92 3:53:48.92 8:55/M
729 Joseph Vance Sicklerville NJ 1919 63 M 1 779 2:40:38.27 8:55/M 471 1:13:11.05 8:55/M 3:53:07.03 3:53:49.32 8:55/M
730 Tom Evans Mayfield PA 573 36 M 1 512 2:28:33.65 8:15/M 947 1:25:17.46 10:24/M 3:53:33.60 3:53:51.11 8:56/M
731 Michael Close Little Falls NJ 356 65 M 1 802 2:40:55.25 8:56/M 458 1:12:57.32 8:54/M 3:53:48.21 3:53:52.57 8:56/M
732 Daphyne Ressler Winfield PA 1558 40 F 1 440 2:25:29.33 8:05/M 1056 1:28:29.47 10:47/M 3:53:45.17 3:53:58.80 8:56/M
733 Laura Angehr Archbald PA 66 34 F 1 582 2:31:38.23 8:25/M 846 1:22:24.62 10:03/M 3:52:53.42 3:54:02.85 8:56/M
734 Kelly Sherrard Chicago IL 1722 29 F 1 509 2:28:27.22 8:15/M 965 1:25:43.58 10:27/M 3:53:53.14 3:54:10.80 8:56/M
735 Brenda Dorman Frederick MD 498 48 F 1 735 2:38:51.61 8:50/M 560 1:15:19.76 9:11/M 3:53:13.03 3:54:11.37 8:56/M
736 Douglas Lee Sherman CT 1106 56 M 1 812 2:41:10.18 8:57/M 464 1:13:05.27 8:55/M 3:53:04.76 3:54:15.45 8:56/M
737 Jim Lawhon Mamaroneck NY 1096 50 M 1 720 2:38:04.62 8:47/M 598 1:16:13.00 9:18/M 3:53:41.31 3:54:17.62 8:57/M
738 Dylan Smith Glen Rock PA 1755 21 M 1 723 2:38:10.95 8:47/M 596 1:16:12.82 9:18/M 3:53:29.23 3:54:23.77 8:57/M
739 David Smith Glen Rock PA 1753 52 M 1 724 2:38:10.95 8:47/M 597 1:16:12.83 9:18/M 3:53:28.30 3:54:23.78 8:57/M
740 Heather Reymunde Hazleton PA 1560 32 F 1 774 2:40:35.62 8:55/M 505 1:14:02.36 9:02/M 3:53:42.12 3:54:37.98 8:57/M
741 Bill Sheibley Duncannon PA 1719 53 M 1 627 2:33:51.68 8:33/M 787 1:20:48.93 9:51/M 3:54:21.45 3:54:40.61 8:57/M
742 Zachary Thibodaux Fort Drum NY 2218 22 M 1     1662 3:54:42.26 28:37/M 3:54:05.14 3:54:42.26 8:57/M
743 Tina Roese Pawling NY 1585 46 F 1 754 2:39:59.49 8:53/M 543 1:14:48.08 9:07/M 3:54:08.80 3:54:47.57 8:58/M
744 Joshua Greenberg Baltimore MD 2131 42 M 1 780 2:40:38.27 8:55/M 521 1:14:14.57 9:03/M 3:54:15.68 3:54:52.84 8:58/M
745 Estelle Maletz Alexandria VA 1182 37 F 1 831 2:42:06.25 9:00/M 457 1:12:56.31 8:54/M 3:54:17.64 3:55:02.56 8:58/M
746 Betty Ringeisen Purcellville VA 1570 50 F 1 815 2:41:15.10 8:58/M 500 1:13:48.68 9:00/M 3:54:17.39 3:55:03.78 8:58/M
747 Steve Lee Randolph NJ 1110 64 M 1 859 2:43:40.22 9:06/M 415 1:11:28.24 8:43/M 3:54:26.16 3:55:08.46 8:58/M
748 Michael Casey NJ 2256 36 M 1     1663 3:55:12.32 28:41/M 3:54:10.90 3:55:12.32 8:59/M
749 Todd Saunders Bluemont VA 1658 57 M 1 671 2:34:58.99 8:37/M 759 1:20:15.40 9:47/M 3:54:27.60 3:55:14.39 8:59/M
750 Adam Sutton Eynon PA 1829 45 M 1 162 2:11:13.19 7:17/M 1404 1:44:11.53 12:42/M 3:55:19.03 3:55:24.72 8:59/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
751 Jenna Zaldonis Pittsburgh PA 2254 23 F 1 563 2:31:07.70 8:24/M 914 1:24:18.84 10:17/M 3:55:09.67 3:55:26.54 8:59/M
752 Kathy Nguyen Newark DE 1367 42 F 1 658 2:34:28.49 8:35/M 796 1:20:58.63 9:52/M 3:54:51.58 3:55:27.12 8:59/M
753 Frank Preli Glastonbury CT 1506 59 M 1 626 2:33:48.43 8:33/M 822 1:21:39.93 9:57/M 3:54:46.50 3:55:28.36 8:59/M
754 Sandi Fox danbury CT 636 47 F 1 765 2:40:19.69 8:54/M 553 1:15:08.67 9:10/M 3:54:50.95 3:55:28.36 8:59/M
755 Larry Brittan Northport NY 236 52 M 1 573 2:31:19.98 8:24/M 909 1:24:13.39 10:16/M 3:55:23.45 3:55:33.37 8:59/M
756 Brent Tieber brewster NY 1872 45 M 1 866 2:43:49.40 9:06/M 425 1:11:45.70 8:45/M 3:54:49.39 3:55:35.10 9:00/M
757 Adam Orlow Jamaica Estates NY 1414 42 M 1 220 2:14:29.88 7:28/M 1336 1:41:08.68 12:20/M 3:55:27.18 3:55:38.56 9:00/M
758 Pam Tymchak East Amherst NY 1912 55 F 1 687 2:35:46.43 8:39/M 751 1:19:55.18 9:45/M 3:55:04.49 3:55:41.61 9:00/M
759 DAVID HOUCK EAST SYRACUSE NY 884 50 M 1 791 2:40:41.18 8:56/M 550 1:15:01.65 9:09/M 3:55:00.20 3:55:42.83 9:00/M
760 Gail Grim Perkasie PA 757 43 F 1 828 2:42:01.26 9:00/M 498 1:13:47.61 9:00/M 3:55:07.00 3:55:48.87 9:00/M
761 Jessica Balanda perkasie PA 112 32 F 1 829 2:42:02.10 9:00/M 497 1:13:46.77 9:00/M 3:55:08.03 3:55:48.87 9:00/M
762 Robert Law Mantua NJ 1094 48 M 1 612 2:32:47.48 8:29/M 877 1:23:06.89 10:08/M 3:55:17.46 3:55:54.37 9:00/M
763 Kerri Pierz Brookfield CT 1487 36 F 1 706 2:37:15.62 8:44/M 710 1:18:48.72 9:37/M 3:55:31.91 3:56:04.34 9:01/M
764 Ross Schriftman Horsham PA 1682 64 M 1 462 2:26:21.47 8:08/M 1090 1:29:44.10 10:57/M 3:56:02.82 3:56:05.57 9:01/M
765 Christine McWilliams MEADVILLE PA 2071 44 F 1 713 2:37:45.58 8:46/M 688 1:18:21.21 9:33/M 3:55:29.46 3:56:06.79 9:01/M
766 Erin Tunkel Mount Airy MD 1907 43 F 1 685 2:35:33.14 8:39/M 775 1:20:35.73 9:50/M 3:55:42.12 3:56:08.87 9:01/M
767 Ryan Wilson Jefferson Township PA 2007 41 M 1 633 2:33:53.98 8:33/M 851 1:22:27.79 10:03/M 3:55:55.99 3:56:21.77 9:01/M
768 Nanci Romanyshyn Mountain Top PA 1589 48 F 1 711 2:37:24.97 8:45/M 722 1:19:12.67 9:40/M 3:55:50.39 3:56:37.64 9:02/M
769 Nicki Kianka Clarks Summit PA 989 28 F 1     1664 3:56:40.62 28:52/M 3:56:40.62 3:56:40.62 9:02/M
770 Rachael Laboranti Scott Township PA 2133 36 F 1 837 2:42:22.32 9:01/M 526 1:14:20.55 9:04/M 3:56:08.08 3:56:42.87 9:02/M
771 Lauren Elliott Clarks summit PA 552 35 F 1 781 2:40:38.90 8:55/M 590 1:16:06.65 9:17/M 3:55:52.76 3:56:45.55 9:02/M
772 Genady Goldshtein Tekoa TEKOA 2148 58 M 1 726 2:38:13.18 8:47/M 697 1:18:33.57 9:35/M 3:55:49.46 3:56:46.75 9:02/M
773 Scott Barr Macungie PA 126 54 M 1 710 2:37:22.24 8:45/M 734 1:19:25.88 9:41/M 3:56:04.20 3:56:48.12 9:02/M
774 Stephen Gan Honesdale PA 682 24 M 1 693 2:36:08.69 8:40/M 782 1:20:45.16 9:51/M 3:56:13.18 3:56:53.85 9:02/M
775 Christine Brunetti Jessup PA 2100 50 F 1     1665 3:56:56.48 28:54/M 3:56:20.17 3:56:56.48 9:03/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
776 Ed Curtis Brantford ON 422 55 M 1 912 2:44:35.75 9:09/M 442 1:12:23.12 8:50/M 3:56:05.54 3:56:58.87 9:03/M
777 Nancy Katz Montclair NJ 961 48 F 1 803 2:40:56.72 8:56/M 586 1:16:03.84 9:16/M 3:56:22.60 3:57:00.56 9:03/M
778 Ryan Collins Scranton PA 370 29 M 1 804 2:40:56.96 8:56/M 591 1:16:06.86 9:17/M 3:56:22.54 3:57:03.82 9:03/M
779 Carrie Roth Midlothian VA 1609 43 F 1     1666 3:57:05.84 28:55/M 3:56:26.45 3:57:05.84 9:03/M
780 Amber Rader Moseley VA 1526 57 F 1 855 2:43:36.94 9:05/M 484 1:13:28.93 8:58/M 3:56:24.29 3:57:05.87 9:03/M
781 Dominique Hamel Ridgewood NJ 792 52 F 1 775 2:40:37.44 8:55/M 612 1:16:36.69 9:20/M 3:56:30.99 3:57:14.13 9:03/M
782 kim hamm newtripoli PA 795 58 M 1 694 2:36:11.35 8:41/M 801 1:21:10.27 9:54/M 3:57:13.85 3:57:21.62 9:04/M
783 Peggy Eck Dryden NY 536 54 F 1 583 2:31:39.73 8:26/M 964 1:25:42.56 10:27/M 3:56:42.38 3:57:22.29 9:04/M
784 Mike Grogan Scranton PA 760 61 M 1 678 2:35:13.23 8:37/M 838 1:22:10.30 10:01/M 3:56:41.60 3:57:23.53 9:04/M
785 Kelly Russo Washington DC 1629 28 F 1 762 2:40:14.37 8:54/M 633 1:17:09.58 9:25/M 3:56:43.04 3:57:23.95 9:04/M
786 Randy Duran Harrisburg PA 523 26 M 1 660 2:34:31.97 8:35/M 870 1:22:54.00 10:07/M 3:56:55.46 3:57:25.97 9:04/M
787 Tony Cerminaro Jermyn PA 80 80 M 1 830 2:42:05.50 9:00/M 561 1:15:20.62 9:11/M 3:57:19.81 3:57:26.12 9:04/M
788 Kelly Archer Greenlawn NY 73 38 F 1 809 2:41:04.47 8:57/M 605 1:16:27.27 9:19/M 3:57:06.19 3:57:31.74 9:04/M
789 kevin doeing Annville PA 490 52 M 1 740 2:39:18.24 8:51/M 682 1:18:13.63 9:32/M 3:56:42.96 3:57:31.87 9:04/M
790 ANGELA HAGENBUCH danville PA 783 41 F 1 628 2:33:52.48 8:33/M 888 1:23:41.22 10:12/M 3:57:09.35 3:57:33.70 9:04/M
791 Aileen Bowman Indiana PA 211 50 F 1 773 2:40:34.41 8:55/M 628 1:17:00.91 9:23/M 3:57:01.68 3:57:35.32 9:04/M
792 Regina Orelli Huntington Station NY 1413 50 F 1 714 2:37:47.19 8:46/M 747 1:19:48.18 9:44/M 3:57:10.86 3:57:35.37 9:04/M
793 Claire Eckhardt Crofton MD 538 19 F 1 883 2:44:12.69 9:07/M 480 1:13:24.25 8:57/M 3:56:51.28 3:57:36.94 9:04/M
794 Teri Glennon Charlottesville VA 725 42 F 1 844 2:42:55.74 9:03/M 539 1:14:44.03 9:07/M 3:56:28.61 3:57:39.77 9:04/M
795 Myron Sidloski Dallas PA 1735 65 M 1 688 2:35:51.24 8:40/M 826 1:21:49.34 9:59/M 3:57:12.35 3:57:40.58 9:04/M
796 Edward Lister Westminster MD 1134 50 M 1     1667 3:57:42.61 28:59/M 3:57:17.88 3:57:42.61 9:04/M
797 Seth Kieffer Denver PA 992 37 M 1 951 2:46:18.59 9:14/M 414 1:11:25.78 8:43/M 3:56:43.57 3:57:44.37 9:04/M
798 Danielle Edmunds Mount Morris NY 540 39 F 1 761 2:40:14.25 8:54/M 650 1:17:32.20 9:27/M 3:56:49.75 3:57:46.45 9:05/M
799 Megan Platt Newport PA 1493 34 F 1 861 2:43:44.90 9:06/M 511 1:14:08.22 9:02/M 3:56:59.86 3:57:53.12 9:05/M
800 Andrew Dalton Collegeville PA 424 38 M 1     1668 3:57:53.38 29:01/M 3:57:29.90 3:57:53.38 9:05/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
801 Jason Stouffer Etters PA 1811 37 M 5 862 2:43:45.25 9:06/M 512 1:14:08.53 9:02/M 3:57:00.52 3:57:53.78 9:05/M
802 Kirk Arrowood New York NY 79 49 M 1 667 2:34:44.49 8:36/M 882 1:23:15.22 10:09/M 3:57:14.99 3:57:59.71 9:05/M
803 Crystal Taylor Tazewell VA 1849 36 F 1 813 2:41:13.23 8:57/M 617 1:16:49.53 9:22/M 3:57:21.60 3:58:02.76 9:05/M
804 Toni Cilli Sussex NJ 348 47 F 1 673 2:35:06.73 8:37/M 873 1:23:00.81 10:07/M 3:57:16.26 3:58:07.54 9:05/M
805 ELIANA THEMISTOCLEOUS Melville NY 1856 49 F 1 772 2:40:30.98 8:55/M 657 1:17:39.67 9:28/M 3:57:36.15 3:58:10.65 9:05/M
806 Vaughn Shinkus Drexel Hill PA 1725 47 M 1 843 2:42:55.14 9:03/M 558 1:15:16.55 9:11/M 3:57:10.48 3:58:11.69 9:05/M
807 Adrianna Gaskill Schwartz Scranton PA 689 36 F 1 842 2:42:51.50 9:03/M 563 1:15:21.81 9:11/M 3:57:09.42 3:58:13.31 9:06/M
808 Lucas Malishchak Mechanicsburg PA 1183 34 M 1 892 2:44:15.14 9:08/M 503 1:14:00.60 9:01/M 3:57:25.58 3:58:15.74 9:06/M
809 Robert Green Arlington VA 746 56 M 1 758 2:40:09.47 8:54/M 678 1:18:09.90 9:32/M 3:57:45.70 3:58:19.37 9:06/M
810 Lynn King Scranton PA 2206 46 F 1 798 2:40:46.25 8:56/M 653 1:17:35.62 9:28/M 3:57:43.92 3:58:21.87 9:06/M
811 Kirk Rager Reedsville PA 1528 54 M 1 538 2:29:45.65 8:19/M 1063 1:28:40.32 10:49/M 3:57:58.32 3:58:25.97 9:06/M
812 Lindsay Eisler Danville PA 546 36 F 1 764 2:40:18.67 8:54/M 680 1:18:13.01 9:32/M 3:58:31.68 3:58:31.68 9:06/M
813 Eric Hizer Middletown OH 868 43 M 1 528 2:29:15.12 8:18/M 1077 1:29:22.00 10:54/M 3:58:14.59 3:58:37.12 9:06/M
814 Mimi Doherty New York NY 491 36 F 1 865 2:43:46.92 9:06/M 547 1:14:50.95 9:08/M 3:57:41.18 3:58:37.87 9:06/M
815 Jeff Brocketti VA 2261 39 M 1 619 2:33:16.65 8:31/M 954 1:25:28.94 10:25/M 3:58:28.70 3:58:45.59 9:07/M
816 Tom Bildheiser Lebanon PA 183 43 M 1 739 2:39:17.74 8:51/M 738 1:19:37.71 9:43/M 3:58:07.54 3:58:55.45 9:07/M
817 John Ober Candor NY 1397 49 M 1 550 2:30:32.72 8:22/M 1055 1:28:28.90 10:47/M 3:58:34.82 3:59:01.62 9:07/M
818 Marlene Schofield Clarks summit PA 2182 42 F 1 717 2:37:51.94 8:46/M 803 1:21:11.68 9:54/M 3:58:47.79 3:59:03.62 9:07/M
819 Sharon Boyesen Slatington PA 217 48 F 1 789 2:40:40.56 8:56/M 690 1:18:26.06 9:34/M 3:58:20.51 3:59:06.62 9:08/M
820 Fred Schofield Clarks summit PA 2213 48 M 1 715 2:37:51.40 8:46/M 806 1:21:16.22 9:55/M 3:58:50.33 3:59:07.62 9:08/M
821 Sherry Harvey Jermyn PA 819 46 F 1 664 2:34:39.48 8:36/M 931 1:24:50.97 10:21/M 3:58:54.32 3:59:30.45 9:08/M
822 Prerak Sanghvi JERSEY CITY NJ 1651 37 M 1 878 2:44:09.76 9:07/M 564 1:15:22.74 9:11/M 3:58:48.21 3:59:32.50 9:09/M
823 Joe Freed Conshohocken PA 647 37 M 1 864 2:43:45.92 9:06/M 576 1:15:50.66 9:15/M 3:58:52.05 3:59:36.58 9:09/M
824 Michael Chilek Archbald PA 337 44 M 1 618 2:33:13.98 8:31/M 996 1:26:24.64 10:32/M 3:58:44.82 3:59:38.62 9:09/M
825 Kevin Serena Covington Twp PA 1705 33 M 1 832 2:42:07.81 9:00/M 649 1:17:30.81 9:27/M 3:59:05.08 3:59:38.62 9:09/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
826 Trudy Gladhill Fairfield PA 723 53 F 1 800 2:40:47.50 8:56/M 711 1:18:51.31 9:37/M 3:58:42.39 3:59:38.81 9:09/M
827 Barbara Kuznetz Islandia NY 1052 43 F 1 741 2:39:28.47 8:52/M 758 1:20:11.75 9:47/M 3:59:18.05 3:59:40.22 9:09/M
828 Heather McAndrew Pittston Twp. PA 1219 29 F 1 836 2:42:21.15 9:01/M 640 1:17:20.98 9:26/M 3:59:12.13 3:59:42.13 9:09/M
829 Jeffrey McGregor Shelton CT 1241 41 M 1     1669 3:59:46.48 29:14/M 3:59:10.19 3:59:46.48 9:09/M
830 Joyce Brensinger Highland Lakes NJ 228 57 F 1 689 2:35:57.45 8:40/M 896 1:23:53.50 10:14/M 3:59:00.21 3:59:50.95 9:09/M
831 Larry Cassidy Uniondale PA 323 64 M 5 777 2:40:38.27 8:55/M 723 1:19:13.29 9:40/M 3:59:36.25 3:59:51.56 9:09/M
832 Spencer Liddic Brooklyn NY 1128 26 M 1 785 2:40:39.94 8:56/M 727 1:19:15.31 9:40/M 3:59:22.71 3:59:55.25 9:09/M
833 Jill Fogleman Morgantown WV 2144 44 F 3 736 2:38:54.47 8:50/M 798 1:21:07.41 9:54/M 3:59:34.06 4:00:01.88 9:10/M
834 Kirsten Alicea Fanwood NJ 51 36 F 1 796 2:40:43.23 8:56/M 731 1:19:19.11 9:40/M 3:59:15.36 4:00:02.34 9:10/M
835 Jami Prokoff West Chester PA 1511 36 F 1 856 2:43:36.94 9:05/M 609 1:16:31.18 9:20/M 3:59:23.96 4:00:08.12 9:10/M
836 Marian Beck Throop PA 2089 37 F 1 734 2:38:47.97 8:49/M 812 1:21:26.40 9:56/M 3:59:40.94 4:00:14.37 9:10/M
837 Mike Salamon Pittsburgh PA 2135 48 M 1 887 2:44:13.90 9:07/M 589 1:16:05.94 9:17/M 3:59:35.92 4:00:19.84 9:10/M
838 Jeff Spaide plains PA 1776 43 M 1 760 2:40:14.18 8:54/M 755 1:20:07.07 9:46/M 3:59:23.58 4:00:21.25 9:10/M
839 Drew Wasko Binghamton NY 1961 63 M 1 839 2:42:27.21 9:02/M 675 1:18:04.41 9:31/M 3:59:32.69 4:00:31.62 9:11/M
840 Lindsey Pierce Philadelphia PA 1485 30 F 1 763 2:40:16.42 8:54/M 761 1:20:18.33 9:48/M 3:59:43.41 4:00:34.75 9:11/M
841 Kevin Smith Moosic PA 1756 47 M 1 725 2:38:12.16 8:47/M 847 1:22:26.19 10:03/M 4:00:13.77 4:00:38.35 9:11/M
842 Mona Lee Richmond Hill ON 1108 46 F 1 757 2:40:08.85 8:54/M 768 1:20:29.90 9:49/M 3:58:45.91 4:00:38.75 9:11/M
843 David Miller Lewes DE 1274 64 M 1 841 2:42:38.90 9:02/M 670 1:18:00.46 9:31/M 3:59:52.79 4:00:39.36 9:11/M
844 Neil Mandel Shelton CT 2236 62 M 1 858 2:43:39.19 9:06/M 644 1:17:26.19 9:27/M 4:00:28.45 4:01:05.38 9:12/M
845 Jee Yung Chen Glendale NY 2187 35 M 1 771 2:40:30.97 8:55/M 774 1:20:35.41 9:50/M 4:00:00.24 4:01:06.38 9:12/M
846 Barbara Still Newport PA 1806 37 F 3 863 2:43:45.51 9:06/M 643 1:17:25.12 9:26/M 4:00:17.10 4:01:10.63 9:12/M
847 Mikhail Petrovskikh Lutherville MD 2209 45 M 1 875 2:44:07.62 9:07/M 631 1:17:07.75 9:24/M 4:00:02.96 4:01:15.37 9:12/M
848 Amber Karausky Hawley PA 955 34 F 1 769 2:40:29.50 8:55/M 784 1:20:47.29 9:51/M 4:00:27.09 4:01:16.79 9:13/M
849 Beverly Handy Houston TX 797 57 F 1 797 2:40:44.87 8:56/M 773 1:20:34.97 9:50/M 4:00:47.66 4:01:19.84 9:13/M
850 Chris Cook Lebanon PA 380 35 M 1     1670 4:01:30.13 29:27/M 4:00:36.73 4:01:30.13 9:13/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
851 Tonnie Warfield Baltimore MD 1958 37 F 1 881 2:44:10.86 9:07/M 647 1:17:29.27 9:27/M 4:00:52.95 4:01:40.13 9:13/M
852 Joseph Yasanovich Waymart PA 7 41 M 1 569 2:31:16.71 8:24/M 1109 1:30:25.87 11:02/M 4:01:37.28 4:01:42.58 9:14/M
853 Susan STEINBACH Clarks Green PA 2238 52 F 1 849 2:43:20.61 9:04/M 691 1:18:27.24 9:34/M 4:01:02.67 4:01:47.85 9:14/M
854 Saundra Murray Ormond Beach FL 1341 50 F 1 978 2:48:07.51 9:20/M 499 1:13:47.62 9:00/M 4:00:44.85 4:01:55.13 9:14/M
855 P.J. Pethalsky Bowling Green KY 1468 41 M 1 1012 2:50:02.48 9:27/M 430 1:11:52.65 8:46/M 4:00:30.90 4:01:55.13 9:14/M
856 Nick Pape Whitehouse OH 1445 49 M 1 712 2:37:40.99 8:46/M 912 1:24:16.62 10:17/M 4:01:08.95 4:01:57.61 9:14/M
857 Rob Boyce Tamaqua PA 216 43 M 1 790 2:40:41.18 8:56/M 810 1:21:21.70 9:55/M 4:01:22.47 4:02:02.88 9:14/M
858 Larry Stern Columbia MD 1798 51 M 1 840 2:42:30.46 9:02/M 737 1:19:34.66 9:42/M 4:01:20.40 4:02:05.12 9:14/M
859 Kate Elliott Scranton PA 551 41 F 1 898 2:44:22.10 9:08/M 661 1:17:47.03 9:29/M 4:01:11.42 4:02:09.13 9:15/M
860 Hakyong Kim Manhasset NY 996 59 M 1 891 2:44:14.75 9:07/M 669 1:17:59.09 9:31/M 4:01:25.06 4:02:13.84 9:15/M
861 Peter Milza Hampton NJ 1289 45 M 1 649 2:34:03.35 8:34/M 1050 1:28:13.78 10:45/M 4:01:42.66 4:02:17.13 9:15/M
862 Lillian Park Brooklyn NY 1450 38 F 1 731 2:38:38.24 8:49/M 890 1:23:45.64 10:13/M 4:01:49.69 4:02:23.88 9:15/M
863 Carla Brown Smithsburg MD 245 49 F 1 827 2:41:55.17 9:00/M 766 1:20:28.83 9:49/M 4:01:45.85 4:02:24.00 9:15/M
864 Bob Kerprich Dresher PA 986 47 M 1 880 2:44:10.66 9:07/M 684 1:18:15.06 9:33/M 4:01:44.94 4:02:25.72 9:15/M
865 Angela Stanski Easton PA 1789 40 F 1 326 2:20:17.15 7:48/M 1361 1:42:11.21 12:28/M 4:02:16.43 4:02:28.36 9:15/M
866 Danielle Spurlock Ellicott City MD 1785 24 F 1 704 2:37:00.18 8:43/M 955 1:25:33.20 10:26/M 4:02:06.01 4:02:33.38 9:15/M
867 Lisa Marie Owens Scranton PA 1431 50 F 1 709 2:37:21.73 8:45/M 948 1:25:19.15 10:24/M 4:01:13.10 4:02:40.88 9:16/M
868 Anna Depaol Pottstown PA 457 36 F 1 816 2:41:16.75 8:58/M 814 1:21:28.03 9:56/M 4:02:09.90 4:02:44.78 9:16/M
869 Matthew Gravel Bethany PA 739 26 M 1     1671 4:02:51.83 29:37/M 4:02:03.65 4:02:51.83 9:16/M
870 Meredith Marash New York NY 1192 39 F 1 799 2:40:47.25 8:56/M 835 1:22:05.05 10:01/M 4:02:11.88 4:02:52.30 9:16/M
871 Mark Tramposch Flanders NJ 1899 38 M 1 493 2:27:07.22 8:10/M 1244 1:36:00.92 11:42/M 4:03:00.58 4:03:08.14 9:17/M
872 Nancy Werthmuller Scott Twp PA 1982 65 F 1 845 2:42:58.59 9:03/M 757 1:20:11.22 9:47/M 4:02:57.03 4:03:09.81 9:17/M
873 Jason Bundick Newtown PA 259 39 M 1 877 2:44:08.75 9:07/M 716 1:19:03.79 9:38/M 4:02:33.75 4:03:12.54 9:17/M
874 Michael Olenchak Roaring Brook Twp. PA 2093 44 M 1 707 2:37:16.99 8:44/M 971 1:25:56.14 10:29/M 4:02:47.97 4:03:13.13 9:17/M
875 Jennifer Conover Hoboken NJ 374 38 F 1 961 2:47:03.27 9:17/M 593 1:16:11.22 9:17/M 4:02:20.69 4:03:14.49 9:17/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
876 Ronald Murphy Baltimore MD 1334 40 M 1 674 2:35:08.74 8:37/M 1044 1:28:06.20 10:45/M 4:02:55.35 4:03:14.94 9:17/M
877 Candace McColligan Scranton PA 1227 38 F 1 962 2:47:03.48 9:17/M 594 1:16:11.48 9:17/M 4:02:20.72 4:03:14.96 9:17/M
878 Robbin Babb Mechanicsburg PA 98 47 F 1 776 2:40:38.26 8:55/M 862 1:22:46.12 10:06/M 4:02:20.97 4:03:24.38 9:17/M
879 MARK RePECKi OLYPHANT PA 1557 43 M 5 822 2:41:49.43 8:59/M 819 1:21:35.90 9:57/M 4:02:29.02 4:03:25.33 9:17/M
880 Shannon McKenna Islip NY 1248 21 F 1 662 2:34:35.73 8:35/M 1068 1:28:51.87 10:50/M 4:02:55.03 4:03:27.60 9:18/M
881 Nicole Giacometti Old Forge PA 711 25 F 1 897 2:44:21.74 9:08/M 729 1:19:16.64 9:40/M 4:02:41.05 4:03:38.38 9:18/M
882 Pasqual Zottola Goshen NY 2050 46 M 1 793 2:40:41.50 8:56/M 874 1:23:01.01 10:07/M 4:02:53.32 4:03:42.51 9:18/M
883 Jennifer Carel Bronx NY 303 46 F 1 811 2:41:09.38 8:57/M 858 1:22:43.04 10:05/M 4:03:11.01 4:03:52.42 9:18/M
884 Fred Ostlund Singers Glen VA 1425 64 M 1 888 2:44:13.93 9:07/M 743 1:19:44.58 9:43/M 4:02:52.60 4:03:58.51 9:19/M
885 Susan McClanahan Chantilly VA 1225 47 F 1 933 2:45:44.18 9:12/M 687 1:18:20.66 9:33/M 4:03:21.94 4:04:04.84 9:19/M
886 Manus Murray Lower Gwynedd PA 1338 43 M 1 620 2:33:20.98 8:31/M 1121 1:30:45.85 11:04/M 4:03:52.73 4:04:06.83 9:19/M
887 JUSTINE LENGYEL N ABINGTON TWP PA 1117 40 F 1 825 2:41:54.50 9:00/M 841 1:22:17.38 10:02/M 4:03:08.64 4:04:11.88 9:19/M
888 Michelle Namiak Peckville PA 1354 36 F 1 968 2:47:19.46 9:18/M 625 1:16:57.67 9:23/M 4:03:35.83 4:04:17.13 9:19/M
889 Maria Fruscello Pittsburgh PA 654 39 F 1 787 2:40:40.35 8:56/M 891 1:23:45.97 10:13/M 4:03:53.14 4:04:26.32 9:20/M
890 josephine moser Newmarket ON 1321 48 F 1 916 2:44:45.26 9:09/M 740 1:19:42.68 9:43/M 4:03:08.02 4:04:27.94 9:20/M
891 Lauren Kobylarz Philadelphia PA 1017 30 F 1 917 2:44:46.80 9:09/M 748 1:19:48.59 9:44/M 4:03:44.29 4:04:35.39 9:20/M
892 michael green jr dunmore PA 747 33 M 5 650 2:34:03.49 8:34/M 1113 1:30:35.21 11:03/M 4:04:16.19 4:04:38.70 9:20/M
893 katharine Solomon sanatoga PA 2239 44 F 1 941 2:46:04.76 9:14/M 699 1:18:34.34 9:35/M 4:03:12.32 4:04:39.10 9:20/M
894 Brandon Malaspino Annapolis MD 2199 21 M 1 908 2:44:33.76 9:09/M 756 1:20:07.78 9:46/M 4:04:04.84 4:04:41.54 9:20/M
895 Jason Geadrities Olyphant PA 696 33 M 1     1672 4:04:44.58 29:51/M 4:03:56.41 4:04:44.58 9:20/M
896 Mary Jacobsen Glenmoore PA 914 56 F 1 995 2:49:06.81 9:24/M 571 1:15:38.77 9:13/M 4:03:52.86 4:04:45.58 9:20/M
897 Michelle Steinfest Baldwinsville NY 1796 36 F 1 835 2:42:20.90 9:01/M 852 1:22:27.94 10:03/M 4:03:47.41 4:04:48.84 9:21/M
898 Frank Zottola Jr. Pine Island NY 2051 51 M 1 896 2:44:21.10 9:08/M 769 1:20:31.38 9:49/M 4:04:03.86 4:04:52.48 9:21/M
899 Joseph Stauffer Allentown PA 1792 50 M 1 824 2:41:53.94 9:00/M 878 1:23:07.94 10:08/M 4:04:29.17 4:05:01.88 9:21/M
900 Kevin Gaughan Olyphant PA 694 37 M 1 838 2:42:26.59 9:01/M 863 1:22:46.79 10:06/M 4:04:32.75 4:05:13.38 9:22/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
901 molly burns Boulder CO 274 23 F 1 976 2:48:04.76 9:20/M 638 1:17:15.55 9:25/M 4:04:56.83 4:05:20.31 9:22/M
902 Holly Burns Boulder CO 269 51 F 1 925 2:45:03.48 9:10/M 762 1:20:24.91 9:48/M 4:05:06.98 4:05:28.39 9:22/M
903 Brittany Rhoney Arlington VA 1562 33 F 1 882 2:44:11.67 9:07/M 821 1:21:37.90 9:57/M 4:05:00.25 4:05:49.57 9:23/M
904 Erin Williams king william VA 2002 42 F 1 918 2:44:52.76 9:10/M 795 1:20:58.03 9:52/M 4:05:13.66 4:05:50.79 9:23/M
905 Leah Rosenkrans Scott Township PA 1601 37 F 1 806 2:40:59.16 8:57/M 934 1:24:53.05 10:21/M 4:04:59.93 4:05:52.21 9:23/M
906 David Petrick Severna Park MD 1470 37 M 1 770 2:40:30.51 8:55/M 953 1:25:23.13 10:25/M 4:04:49.48 4:05:53.64 9:23/M
907 Paulo Gomes Moorestown NJ 727 43 M 1 778 2:40:38.27 8:55/M 951 1:25:22.28 10:25/M 4:05:19.92 4:06:00.55 9:23/M
908 Gary Morgans Arlington VA 2237 63 M 1 792 2:40:41.50 8:56/M 949 1:25:19.85 10:24/M 4:05:25.42 4:06:01.35 9:23/M
909 Jonathan Kovatch Archbald PA 2251 45 M 1 702 2:36:45.89 8:43/M 1080 1:29:25.50 10:54/M 4:05:58.84 4:06:11.39 9:24/M
910 Mike Labas Scranton PA 1054 51 M 1 819 2:41:38.18 8:59/M 922 1:24:33.92 10:19/M 4:05:42.48 4:06:12.10 9:24/M
911 Christopher Scalese Dunmore PA 1667 49 M 1 988 2:48:32.90 9:22/M 658 1:17:40.49 9:28/M 4:05:42.26 4:06:13.39 9:24/M
912 Lauren Jacobsen Glenmoore PA 913 21 F 1     1673 4:06:14.89 30:02/M 4:06:14.89 4:06:14.89 9:24/M
913 Cristina Miller Loma Linda CA 1273 47 F 1 906 2:44:31.26 9:08/M 827 1:21:55.24 9:59/M 4:05:22.83 4:06:26.50 9:24/M
914 paul wylam clarks summit PA 2022 51 M 1 826 2:41:54.54 9:00/M 924 1:24:40.85 10:20/M 4:05:34.02 4:06:35.39 9:25/M
915 Donna Lekang Arlington VA 1115 52 F 1     1674 4:06:37.87 30:05/M 4:06:01.57 4:06:37.87 9:25/M
916 Michael Quinn Richmondale PA 1524 50 M 1 868 2:43:52.80 9:06/M 864 1:22:47.53 10:06/M 4:06:08.49 4:06:40.33 9:25/M
917 Bill Yesnick Darnestown MD 2248 49 M 1 853 2:43:32.45 9:05/M 881 1:23:13.34 10:09/M 4:06:22.68 4:06:45.79 9:25/M
918 Man H Bae Bayside NY 101 65 M 1 661 2:34:34.73 8:35/M 1162 1:32:18.40 11:15/M 4:05:47.84 4:06:53.13 9:25/M
919 Lynn Hobbs Dalton PA 869 51 F 1 753 2:39:47.49 8:53/M 1019 1:27:06.65 10:37/M 4:05:44.97 4:06:54.14 9:25/M
920 Olivia Lanza Falls PA 1076 22 F 1     1675 4:06:56.42 30:07/M 4:06:25.90 4:06:56.42 9:25/M
921 Jeff Paladina New Cumberland PA 1436 44 M 1 911 2:44:34.75 9:09/M 843 1:22:21.89 10:03/M 4:06:10.90 4:06:56.64 9:25/M
922 Courtney Rainey Bluffton SC 1529 30 F 1 910 2:44:34.38 9:09/M 848 1:22:26.25 10:03/M 4:06:09.53 4:07:00.63 9:26/M
923 Alexa Gerchman Dunmore PA 706 22 F 1 987 2:48:32.26 9:22/M 698 1:18:34.29 9:35/M 4:06:23.01 4:07:06.55 9:26/M
924 kelly Weller Sussex NJ 1979 41 F 1 913 2:44:36.50 9:09/M 855 1:22:35.64 10:04/M 4:06:22.60 4:07:12.14 9:26/M
925 Katherine Woltz Frederick MD 2013 26 F 1 954 2:46:23.68 9:15/M 790 1:20:51.71 9:52/M 4:06:07.81 4:07:15.39 9:26/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
926 Mark Dorval Huntingdon Valley PA 499 46 M 1 914 2:44:37.75 9:09/M 856 1:22:38.25 10:05/M 4:05:35.47 4:07:16.00 9:26/M
927 Kaleigh Orr Moscow PA 1419 20 F 1 980 2:48:15.51 9:21/M 717 1:19:05.28 9:39/M 4:06:38.52 4:07:20.79 9:26/M
928 Patrick Dunleavy Scranton PA 519 56 M 1 901 2:44:26.80 9:08/M 872 1:22:58.66 10:07/M 4:07:19.36 4:07:25.46 9:27/M
929 Debra Avery Johnson City NY 93 49 F 1 879 2:44:10.30 9:07/M 887 1:23:32.84 10:11/M 4:07:24.83 4:07:43.14 9:27/M
930 Mark Kotchey Westminster MD 1025 43 M 1 640 2:33:55.74 8:33/M 1205 1:33:53.70 11:27/M 4:07:35.16 4:07:49.44 9:28/M
931 Dolores Lara Irvine CA 1081 62 F 1 884 2:44:12.75 9:07/M 889 1:23:45.60 10:13/M 4:07:06.89 4:07:58.35 9:28/M
932 Alison Artiga New Egype NJ 81 29 F 1 886 2:44:13.75 9:07/M 899 1:24:00.23 10:15/M 4:07:27.83 4:08:13.98 9:28/M
933 Patrick Orr Newtown PA 1422 41 M 1 846 2:43:04.89 9:04/M 942 1:25:11.32 10:23/M 4:07:39.06 4:08:16.21 9:29/M
934 Dale Bostwick Chantilly VA 209 30 F 1 589 2:31:53.98 8:26/M 1252 1:36:31.57 11:46/M 4:08:25.55 4:08:25.55 9:29/M
935 Robin Wickham Berlin NJ 1995 50 F 1 950 2:46:17.39 9:14/M 839 1:22:15.00 10:02/M 4:07:37.75 4:08:32.39 9:29/M
936 Vivian Wilson Chatham NJ 2008 56 F 1 942 2:46:05.51 9:14/M 853 1:22:29.60 10:04/M 4:07:41.20 4:08:35.11 9:29/M
937 Tom Grady Philadelphia PA 730 31 M 1 1039 2:51:45.27 9:33/M 627 1:17:00.37 9:23/M 4:07:48.35 4:08:45.64 9:30/M
938 Benjamin Ariola baldwinsville NY 74 28 M 1 1014 2:50:13.50 9:27/M 701 1:18:34.76 9:35/M 4:07:42.75 4:08:48.26 9:30/M
939 Jessica Piscitelli baldwinsville NY 1491 31 F 1 1015 2:50:13.70 9:27/M 702 1:18:34.97 9:35/M 4:07:43.37 4:08:48.67 9:30/M
940 Jesse Fritz Blue bell PA 652 41 M 1 1026 2:51:01.21 9:30/M 664 1:17:52.69 9:30/M 4:08:39.37 4:08:53.90 9:30/M
941 Andrew Beidler Scranton PA 146 49 M 1 907 2:44:32.51 9:08/M 918 1:24:21.70 10:17/M 4:07:56.70 4:08:54.21 9:30/M
942 Dana Todd Port Matilda PA 1884 53 M 1 874 2:44:07.23 9:07/M 929 1:24:47.91 10:20/M 4:08:00.60 4:08:55.14 9:30/M
943 Katherine Baker Laflin PA 108 29 F 1 834 2:42:10.25 9:01/M 1006 1:26:47.03 10:35/M 4:08:07.44 4:08:57.28 9:30/M
944 Kerrie Alaya Wayne NJ 44 34 F 1 948 2:46:14.95 9:14/M 859 1:22:43.77 10:05/M 4:08:03.26 4:08:58.72 9:30/M
945 Ely Rosenfeld Pittsburgh PA 1600 39 M 1     1676 4:09:02.76 30:22/M 4:08:37.22 4:09:02.76 9:30/M
946 VICTOR ROSA FLEETVILLE PA 1596 51 M 1 851 2:43:29.20 9:05/M 961 1:25:36.19 10:26/M 4:08:54.67 4:09:05.39 9:30/M
947 John Rzucidlo Factoryville PA 1634 51 M 1 852 2:43:29.50 9:05/M 960 1:25:36.10 10:26/M 4:08:51.16 4:09:05.60 9:30/M
948 Kari Lavin Medford MA 1093 24 F 1 680 2:35:17.78 8:38/M 1202 1:33:48.36 11:26/M 4:08:48.78 4:09:06.14 9:30/M
949 Donna Hemminger arnold MD 840 40 F 1     1677 4:09:09.19 30:23/M 4:08:06.94 4:09:09.19 9:31/M
950 Michael Osher North Wales PA 1424 35 M 1 847 2:43:10.50 9:04/M 976 1:26:01.63 10:29/M 4:08:18.22 4:09:12.13 9:31/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
951 Caroline Weiss Altamont NY 1976 21 F 1 1003 2:49:27.24 9:25/M 746 1:19:47.73 9:44/M 4:08:00.46 4:09:14.97 9:31/M
952 christine rowe lansdale PA 1618 46 F 1 872 2:44:05.39 9:07/M 946 1:25:14.25 10:24/M 4:08:27.67 4:09:19.64 9:31/M
953 Jillian Sawyers North Tazewell VA 1663 33 F 1 992 2:48:47.22 9:23/M 776 1:20:35.92 9:50/M 4:08:27.73 4:09:23.14 9:31/M
954 Margaret Rainey Scranton PA 1531 19 F 1 957 2:46:43.14 9:16/M 865 1:22:47.73 10:06/M 4:08:41.64 4:09:30.87 9:31/M
955 Gina Jakubowski Mountain Top PA 915 47 F 1 801 2:40:51.83 8:56/M 1064 1:28:41.06 10:49/M 4:08:51.21 4:09:32.89 9:31/M
956 Brigid Neary Conshohocken PA 1357 30 F 3 1062 2:52:37.93 9:35/M 620 1:16:55.38 9:23/M 4:08:40.77 4:09:33.31 9:31/M
957 Jill Eagleson Toronto ON 532 52 F 1 921 2:44:53.75 9:10/M 925 1:24:41.59 10:20/M 4:08:56.78 4:09:35.34 9:32/M
958 Eileen Casey Pittsford NY 315 50 F 1 1038 2:51:44.74 9:32/M 665 1:17:53.04 9:30/M 4:08:39.94 4:09:37.78 9:32/M
959 Andrew Kotula Jr East Windsor NJ 1026 52 M 1 818 2:41:32.49 8:58/M 1043 1:28:06.12 10:45/M 4:08:55.26 4:09:38.61 9:32/M
960 Ryan Heim Herndon PA 836 43 M 1 675 2:35:08.74 8:37/M 1216 1:34:31.05 11:32/M 4:08:39.60 4:09:39.79 9:32/M
961 Michael Broderick Hicksville NY 241 52 M 1 759 2:40:13.24 8:54/M 1082 1:29:27.37 10:55/M 4:09:13.39 4:09:40.61 9:32/M
962 Kelly Alfano Kingston PA 50 33 F 1 873 2:44:07.23 9:07/M 957 1:25:35.16 10:26/M 4:08:42.83 4:09:42.39 9:32/M
963 Mike Barrett Scranton PA 127 40 M 1 1091 2:54:17.61 9:41/M 579 1:15:52.03 9:15/M 4:08:59.24 4:10:09.64 9:33/M
964 Marvin Solberg Edgewater MD 2215 56 M 1 952 2:46:22.46 9:15/M 897 1:23:55.68 10:14/M 4:09:53.01 4:10:18.14 9:33/M
965 Joy Miller Columbia NJ 1280 42 F 1 876 2:44:08.44 9:07/M 989 1:26:17.45 10:31/M 4:09:38.45 4:10:25.89 9:33/M
966 Meredith Long Lansdale PA 1148 56 F 1 756 2:40:05.17 8:54/M 1117 1:30:42.68 11:04/M 4:10:09.93 4:10:47.85 9:34/M
967 Nicholas Rotteveel Springfield VA 1615 34 M 1 1028 2:51:09.52 9:31/M 741 1:19:42.95 9:43/M 4:09:36.67 4:10:52.47 9:35/M
968 Sarah Hayduk Factoryville PA 825 29 F 1 860 2:43:43.68 9:06/M 1024 1:27:19.97 10:39/M 4:10:24.67 4:11:03.65 9:35/M
969 Shawn Nalepa Apalachin NY 1353 42 F 1 782 2:40:39.12 8:56/M 1111 1:30:28.52 11:02/M 4:10:26.30 4:11:07.64 9:35/M
970 Megan Smith Elverson PA 2103 40 F 1 1069 2:53:01.11 9:37/M 679 1:18:11.51 9:32/M 4:09:25.43 4:11:12.62 9:35/M
971 Paul Skinner Brooklyn NY 1745 55 M 1 869 2:43:53.46 9:06/M 1031 1:27:27.06 10:40/M 4:11:20.52 4:11:20.52 9:36/M
972 Deborah McCabe Villanova PA 1220 53 F 1 848 2:43:16.33 9:04/M 1046 1:28:07.05 10:45/M 4:10:58.64 4:11:23.38 9:36/M
973 Grant Mizell Rockwall TX 1296 39 M 1 946 2:46:12.11 9:14/M 945 1:25:13.49 10:24/M 4:10:40.67 4:11:25.60 9:36/M
974 Evelyn Mizell Rockwall TX 1295 37 F 1 947 2:46:12.51 9:14/M 944 1:25:13.39 10:24/M 4:10:40.76 4:11:25.90 9:36/M
975 Todd Thomas Gettysburg PA 1861 42 M 1 737 2:39:10.74 8:51/M 1166 1:32:22.02 11:16/M 4:10:36.33 4:11:32.76 9:36/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
976 stephanie hoffmann glen cove NY 875 43 F 1     1678 4:11:44.42 30:42/M 4:10:58.95 4:11:44.42 9:36/M
977 Lisa Guerrera Walnutport PA 770 47 F 1 1016 2:50:36.27 9:29/M 800 1:21:09.34 9:54/M 4:10:31.86 4:11:45.61 9:37/M
978 Megan Grosso Liverpool NY 766 36 F 1 870 2:43:55.75 9:06/M 1042 1:27:54.15 10:43/M 4:10:48.46 4:11:49.90 9:37/M
979 Kristen Hughes PENNSYLVAN 2157 42 F 1 1006 2:49:30.91 9:25/M 850 1:22:27.49 10:03/M 4:10:37.03 4:11:58.40 9:37/M
980 Changu Lee Jamaica NY 1105 49 M 1 576 2:31:30.80 8:25/M 1330 1:40:32.94 12:16/M 4:11:58.25 4:12:03.74 9:37/M
981 Michele Schoenagel Greentown PA 1678 53 F 1     1679 4:12:24.40 30:47/M 4:11:33.47 4:12:24.40 9:38/M
982 Jennifer Judge Yorktown Heights NY 940 41 F 1 956 2:46:42.76 9:16/M 968 1:25:51.06 10:28/M 4:11:03.91 4:12:33.82 9:38/M
983 Dean Neumann Northport NY 1363 58 M 1 904 2:44:28.71 9:08/M 1049 1:28:13.69 10:45/M 4:12:21.77 4:12:42.40 9:39/M
984 Ryan Quinn beacon NY 1525 41 M 1 969 2:47:21.14 9:18/M 952 1:25:22.62 10:25/M 4:11:38.88 4:12:43.76 9:39/M
985 Daniel Kelly Gilbertsville PA 975 46 M 1 810 2:41:06.92 8:57/M 1142 1:31:39.24 11:11/M 4:12:05.69 4:12:46.16 9:39/M
986 Kristin Fritz Hazleton PA 653 43 F 1 943 2:46:06.79 9:14/M 1002 1:26:40.36 10:34/M 4:11:51.92 4:12:47.15 9:39/M
987 Peter Salerno East Quogue NY 1643 40 M 1 945 2:46:09.26 9:14/M 1001 1:26:39.36 10:34/M 4:11:57.72 4:12:48.62 9:39/M
988 Richard VanPelt Harrisonburg VA 1924 58 M 1 730 2:38:36.89 8:49/M 1210 1:34:12.54 11:29/M 4:11:49.26 4:12:49.43 9:39/M
989 Heather Nagy Franklin NJ 1351 47 F 1 1013 2:50:11.69 9:27/M 857 1:22:39.96 10:05/M 4:12:01.95 4:12:51.65 9:39/M
990 Vincent Grattolino Roaring Brook Twp PA 738 61 M 1 958 2:46:52.40 9:16/M 978 1:26:03.76 10:30/M 4:12:14.87 4:12:56.16 9:39/M
991 kimberly daubert new tripoli PA 429 48 F 1 1017 2:50:36.52 9:29/M 845 1:22:24.34 10:03/M 4:11:46.98 4:13:00.86 9:39/M
992 Barbara Gilmartin Sparta NJ 720 38 F 1 1030 2:51:25.18 9:31/M 820 1:21:37.22 9:57/M 4:11:59.98 4:13:02.40 9:39/M
993 Ashley Schrag Pennsylvania Furnace PA 1679 32 F 1 1048 2:51:54.52 9:33/M 807 1:21:16.63 9:55/M 4:12:04.23 4:13:11.15 9:40/M
994 Brendan Geraghty Suffern NY 705 25 M 1 895 2:44:20.90 9:08/M 1071 1:28:57.20 10:51/M 4:12:32.56 4:13:18.10 9:40/M
995 Paula Fitch Brackney PA 615 66 F 1 940 2:46:04.36 9:14/M 1022 1:27:15.18 10:38/M 4:12:28.54 4:13:19.54 9:40/M
996 Marina Rotille Kutztown PA 2145 27 F 1 909 2:44:33.97 9:09/M 1066 1:28:47.40 10:50/M 4:12:20.58 4:13:21.37 9:40/M
997 Ron Gur-Lavi Closter NJ 2111 44 M 1     1680 4:13:32.30 30:55/M 4:12:54.59 4:13:32.30 9:41/M
998 Joanne Manganello Harrisburg PA 1189 35 F 1 1139 2:56:25.42 9:48/M 630 1:17:07.38 9:24/M 4:12:23.89 4:13:32.80 9:41/M
999 Heather Bildheiser Lebanon PA 182 44 F 1 857 2:43:38.35 9:05/M 1099 1:29:56.87 10:58/M 4:12:47.23 4:13:35.22 9:41/M
1000 Joyce Foster Dallas PA 630 61 F 1 915 2:44:42.38 9:09/M 1070 1:28:57.02 10:51/M 4:13:39.40 4:13:39.40 9:41/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1001 Laura Werner Blandon PA 1981 44 F 1 929 2:45:12.94 9:11/M 1059 1:28:30.41 10:48/M 4:12:58.22 4:13:43.35 9:41/M
1002 Peg Kurnik lansdale PA 1048 56 F 1 1064 2:52:39.99 9:36/M 797 1:21:04.38 9:53/M 4:12:52.20 4:13:44.37 9:41/M
1003 Dolly Dennery Chalfont PA 456 51 F 1 1065 2:52:49.77 9:36/M 794 1:20:57.13 9:52/M 4:12:40.75 4:13:46.90 9:41/M
1004 Adrienne Carey Washington DC 304 29 F 1 1043 2:51:49.25 9:33/M 831 1:21:58.65 10:00/M 4:12:52.67 4:13:47.90 9:41/M
1005 Elizabeth DiGiovine Shavertown PA 474 20 F 1 1146 2:56:31.58 9:48/M 641 1:17:22.71 9:26/M 4:12:49.17 4:13:54.29 9:41/M
1006 April Pish Nutley NJ 1492 39 F 1 1068 2:53:00.20 9:37/M 793 1:20:55.30 9:52/M 4:13:11.39 4:13:55.50 9:41/M
1007 Warren Phillips Liverpool NY 1482 52 M 1 867 2:43:50.60 9:06/M 1103 1:30:07.55 10:59/M 4:13:16.50 4:13:58.15 9:42/M
1008 Vincent Maletta Clarks summit PA 2162 46 M 1 983 2:48:26.82 9:21/M 956 1:25:34.83 10:26/M 4:12:49.38 4:14:01.65 9:42/M
1009 Cristina Bernotas Wharton NJ 159 36 F 1 924 2:45:01.11 9:10/M 1074 1:29:01.54 10:51/M 4:13:07.18 4:14:02.65 9:42/M
1010 Sean Hanlon Roaring Brook Township PA 2168 49 M 1 984 2:48:27.26 9:22/M 958 1:25:35.59 10:26/M 4:12:52.44 4:14:02.85 9:42/M
1011 Keith Cumpston Pittsburgh PA 420 44 M 1 805 2:40:58.13 8:57/M 1189 1:33:07.85 11:21/M 4:13:41.86 4:14:05.98 9:42/M
1012 stacy rohrer pittsford NY 1587 49 F 1 1126 2:56:09.16 9:47/M 673 1:18:02.44 9:31/M 4:13:16.69 4:14:11.60 9:42/M
1013 April Burti Old forge PA 279 33 F 1 971 2:47:39.54 9:19/M 997 1:26:32.36 10:33/M 4:13:29.01 4:14:11.90 9:42/M
1014 Dawn Yates Moosic PA 2031 43 F 1 972 2:47:39.75 9:19/M 998 1:26:33.07 10:33/M 4:13:30.22 4:14:12.82 9:42/M
1015 Kimberly Schmidhauser Bayville NJ 1675 42 F 1 1101 2:55:00.78 9:43/M 724 1:19:13.63 9:40/M 4:13:11.50 4:14:14.41 9:42/M
1016 Kelly Andrews Stafford VA 64 42 F 1 807 2:41:01.22 8:57/M 1192 1:33:14.18 11:22/M 4:13:36.19 4:14:15.40 9:42/M
1017 Jeannette Sanderson Peekskill NY 1649 58 F 1 1114 2:55:48.53 9:46/M 692 1:18:27.33 9:34/M 4:13:06.39 4:14:15.86 9:42/M
1018 Ryan Wenrich Wyoming PA 2152 27 M 1 905 2:44:30.93 9:08/M 1093 1:29:49.97 10:57/M 4:13:41.31 4:14:20.90 9:42/M
1019 Caitlin Kline Clive IA 1010 28 F 1 1129 2:56:18.98 9:48/M 674 1:18:03.58 9:31/M 4:13:05.40 4:14:22.56 9:43/M
1020 Jeanette Santa teresa nanuet NY 1653 52 F 1 981 2:48:19.26 9:21/M 979 1:26:05.95 10:30/M 4:13:28.72 4:14:25.21 9:43/M
1021 Caroline Packowski Jackson NJ 1432 24 F 1 1100 2:55:00.64 9:43/M 736 1:19:32.73 9:42/M 4:13:39.99 4:14:33.37 9:43/M
1022 Anne Haag Chalfont PA 780 52 F 1 1061 2:52:36.72 9:35/M 832 1:21:59.89 10:00/M 4:13:27.68 4:14:36.61 9:43/M
1023 victor conforti boonton NJ 373 51 M 1 746 2:39:44.96 8:52/M 1229 1:34:54.50 11:34/M 4:14:05.65 4:14:39.46 9:43/M
1024 Jonathan Tomevi Raleigh NC 1886 27 M 1 1105 2:55:20.79 9:44/M 730 1:19:18.86 9:40/M 4:13:24.85 4:14:39.65 9:43/M
1025 Susan Errickson Frederick MD 562 52 F 1 1089 2:54:14.94 9:41/M 764 1:20:26.71 9:49/M 4:13:42.74 4:14:41.65 9:43/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1026 Laura Rowley Toms River NJ 1620 41 F 1 1082 2:54:02.00 9:40/M 781 1:20:43.90 9:51/M 4:13:40.18 4:14:45.90 9:43/M
1027 Tom Doran Dallas PA 496 51 M 1 931 2:45:28.76 9:12/M 1079 1:29:23.64 10:54/M 4:13:38.03 4:14:52.40 9:44/M
1028 Gregory Nuber Montclair NJ 1378 31 M 1 885 2:44:13.51 9:07/M 1115 1:30:39.12 11:03/M 4:14:04.45 4:14:52.63 9:44/M
1029 Peter Rode Mississauga ON 1582 48 M 1 1007 2:49:34.38 9:25/M 950 1:25:19.88 10:24/M 4:14:03.16 4:14:54.26 9:44/M
1030 Michael Ciccocioppo New Cumberland PA 347 33 M 1     1681 4:14:54.89 31:05/M 4:14:25.42 4:14:54.89 9:44/M
1031 Kelly Frantz Annapolis MD 642 22 F 1 1041 2:51:48.22 9:33/M 880 1:23:12.15 10:09/M 4:14:23.47 4:15:00.37 9:44/M
1032 Abigail Perdew Stafford VA 1462 21 F 1 1042 2:51:48.43 9:33/M 879 1:23:12.13 10:09/M 4:14:23.86 4:15:00.56 9:44/M
1033 Jennifer Cadenhead Harrisburg PA 290 38 F 1 1080 2:53:47.73 9:39/M 808 1:21:16.72 9:55/M 4:13:49.34 4:15:04.45 9:44/M
1034 Jody Kulstad Stafford VA 1047 48 F 1 993 2:48:47.77 9:23/M 991 1:26:18.88 10:31/M 4:14:21.86 4:15:06.65 9:44/M
1035 Kimberly Walther Pottstown PA 1954 39 F 1 1072 2:53:12.60 9:37/M 834 1:22:02.80 10:00/M 4:13:26.97 4:15:15.40 9:45/M
1036 Madeline Blumer Wapwallopen PA 193 25 F 1 996 2:49:07.43 9:24/M 980 1:26:08.97 10:30/M 4:14:14.95 4:15:16.40 9:45/M
1037 Eric Kressman Maple Glen PA 1036 46 M 1 1166 2:57:06.78 9:50/M 685 1:18:17.09 9:33/M 4:13:56.58 4:15:23.87 9:45/M
1038 Steven Ferrante Vestal NY 597 52 M 1 955 2:46:26.26 9:15/M 1073 1:29:00.14 10:51/M 4:14:49.14 4:15:26.40 9:45/M
1039 Bonnie Sexton Mattawan MI 1706 49 F 1 833 2:42:08.75 9:00/M 1195 1:33:18.90 11:23/M 4:14:45.99 4:15:27.65 9:45/M
1040 PATRICK WALSH ARCHBALD PA 1946 41 M 1 1037 2:51:43.27 9:32/M 893 1:23:47.72 10:13/M 4:14:07.88 4:15:30.99 9:45/M
1041 Chad Durff Shippensburg PA 524 45 M 1 1023 2:50:57.28 9:30/M 923 1:24:35.72 10:19/M 4:14:12.75 4:15:33.00 9:45/M
1042 John Yenchak Wyoming PA 2032 56 M 1 1075 2:53:20.19 9:38/M 840 1:22:16.21 10:02/M 4:14:06.03 4:15:36.40 9:45/M
1043 Jodi Kraus Ridley Park PA 1033 24 F 1 893 2:44:15.76 9:08/M 1135 1:31:23.54 11:09/M 4:14:54.12 4:15:39.30 9:45/M
1044 Jeffrey McMillen Wrightsville PA 1253 31 M 1 1097 2:54:53.51 9:43/M 786 1:20:48.89 9:51/M 4:14:32.60 4:15:42.40 9:46/M
1045 Amy Piasecki Clarks Summit PA 1484 41 F 1 1008 2:49:37.24 9:25/M 983 1:26:13.16 10:31/M 4:14:57.62 4:15:50.40 9:46/M
1046 Sherry Klauer Mechanicsville VA 1006 41 F 1 920 2:44:53.26 9:10/M 1127 1:30:58.06 11:06/M 4:15:11.81 4:15:51.32 9:46/M
1047 Michael Womelsdorf Etters PA 2163 30 M 1 1130 2:56:19.18 9:48/M 735 1:19:32.70 9:42/M 4:14:49.37 4:15:51.88 9:46/M
1048 Erin Ropke Yorktown Heights NY 1594 37 F 1 1033 2:51:38.27 9:32/M 911 1:24:15.60 10:16/M 4:14:45.48 4:15:53.87 9:46/M
1049 Chris Shields Alexandria VA 1724 25 M 1 982 2:48:22.95 9:21/M 1033 1:27:32.95 10:40/M 4:14:37.73 4:15:55.90 9:46/M
1050 Micaela Shaughnessy Alexandria VA 1714 49 F 1     1682 4:15:55.90 31:13/M 4:14:37.06 4:15:55.90 9:46/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1051 Kelly Tague Wayne PA 1842 50 F 1 1067 2:52:59.18 9:37/M 871 1:22:56.94 10:07/M 4:15:32.22 4:15:56.12 9:46/M
1052 James Roberts Bowie MD 1577 65 M 1 1011 2:49:50.76 9:26/M 990 1:26:17.64 10:31/M 4:15:07.20 4:16:08.40 9:47/M
1053 Sean Cooley Gettysburg PA 386 25 M 1 1132 2:56:19.78 9:48/M 749 1:19:53.62 9:45/M 4:14:52.87 4:16:13.40 9:47/M
1054 Robert Helfrich Baldwinsville NY 837 53 M 1 1051 2:52:08.77 9:34/M 906 1:24:06.36 10:15/M 4:15:14.93 4:16:15.13 9:47/M
1055 Joseph Meklin Philadelphia PA 1261 29 M 1 890 2:44:14.74 9:07/M 1154 1:32:00.59 11:13/M 4:15:26.70 4:16:15.33 9:47/M
1056 Paul Mallon Hatfield PA 2110 65 M 1 939 2:46:03.75 9:14/M 1107 1:30:20.37 11:01/M 4:15:27.46 4:16:24.12 9:47/M
1057 Chris Whitesell Stevensville MD 1990 56 M 1 926 2:45:03.75 9:10/M 1133 1:31:20.99 11:08/M 4:15:22.31 4:16:24.74 9:47/M
1058 Stefanie Lynn Kennett Square PA 1166 38 F 1 1053 2:52:20.76 9:34/M 904 1:24:04.78 10:15/M 4:15:25.92 4:16:25.54 9:47/M
1059 Wendy Perry Paris ON 1467 36 F 1 1084 2:54:03.77 9:40/M 842 1:22:21.77 10:03/M 4:15:07.15 4:16:25.54 9:47/M
1060 Courtney Welk Wexford PA 1978 40 F 1 1054 2:52:20.77 9:34/M 905 1:24:05.17 10:15/M 4:15:25.56 4:16:25.94 9:47/M
1061 Ramanathan Thirunallaih Frederick MD 1857 49 M 1 932 2:45:30.92 9:12/M 1128 1:30:58.70 11:06/M 4:16:29.62 4:16:29.62 9:47/M
1062 Dave Karr Scranton PA 957 32 M 5 850 2:43:24.51 9:05/M 1193 1:33:14.85 11:22/M 4:16:03.90 4:16:39.36 9:48/M
1063 Jon Owejan Honeoye NY 1428 37 M 1 894 2:44:20.26 9:08/M 1168 1:32:33.59 11:17/M 4:15:56.75 4:16:53.85 9:48/M
1064 Andrew White Fairport NY 1988 58 M 1 1020 2:50:55.21 9:30/M 974 1:26:00.95 10:29/M 4:15:41.99 4:16:56.16 9:48/M
1065 Carolyn Langille Mount Airy MD 1072 46 F 1 1044 2:51:51.51 9:33/M 939 1:25:05.59 10:23/M 4:15:40.43 4:16:57.10 9:48/M
1066 Michael Gildea Reston VA 716 52 M 1 1137 2:56:22.79 9:48/M 777 1:20:36.54 9:50/M 4:15:50.35 4:16:59.33 9:49/M
1067 Katie Lewczyk Maplewood NJ 1123 32 F 3 1150 2:56:34.78 9:49/M 772 1:20:34.12 9:50/M 4:16:11.37 4:17:08.90 9:49/M
1068 Linda Hoy Elysburg PA 888 45 F 1 960 2:47:02.26 9:17/M 1105 1:30:16.21 11:00/M 4:16:25.69 4:17:18.47 9:49/M
1069 Sara Pape Whitehouse OH 1446 44 F 1 934 2:45:48.26 9:13/M 1137 1:31:35.10 11:10/M 4:16:34.55 4:17:23.36 9:49/M
1070 Kara MacKeil-Pepin Baltimore MD 1173 29 F 1 1134 2:56:21.21 9:48/M 802 1:21:11.29 9:54/M 4:16:26.58 4:17:32.50 9:50/M
1071 Laura Hudson Evansville IN 894 56 F 1 1093 2:54:44.28 9:42/M 869 1:22:52.51 10:06/M 4:16:19.84 4:17:36.79 9:50/M
1072 Angela Beatty Reisterstown MD 139 45 F 1 1140 2:56:25.43 9:48/M 805 1:21:14.82 9:54/M 4:16:33.09 4:17:40.25 9:50/M
1073 Maureen Walsh Old Forge PA 1945 46 F 1 1120 2:56:04.52 9:47/M 825 1:21:44.10 9:58/M 4:16:53.84 4:17:48.62 9:50/M
1074 anna antonucci Yorktown Heights NY 68 35 F 1 1032 2:51:38.20 9:32/M 985 1:26:14.21 10:31/M 4:16:43.79 4:17:52.41 9:51/M
1075 ROBERT THOMAS DALTON PA 1860 29 M 1 767 2:40:23.60 8:55/M 1272 1:37:29.51 11:53/M 4:17:17.62 4:17:53.11 9:51/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1076 Jen Fancher Montrose PA 2247 36 F 1 1142 2:56:27.68 9:48/M 813 1:21:27.65 9:56/M 4:17:11.35 4:17:55.33 9:51/M
1077 Vicki Borders Hampstead MD 203 59 F 1 1109 2:55:35.75 9:45/M 844 1:22:23.63 10:03/M 4:16:59.81 4:17:59.38 9:51/M
1078 Jason Monte Lansdale PA 1305 29 M 1 1205 2:58:57.27 9:57/M 718 1:19:06.15 9:39/M 4:16:46.88 4:18:03.42 9:51/M
1079 Matthew Evans Pittsburgh PA 571 32 M 1 814 2:41:14.10 8:57/M 1258 1:36:49.75 11:48/M 4:17:28.18 4:18:03.85 9:51/M
1080 Joe Boos Laflin PA 202 47 M 1 575 2:31:28.96 8:25/M 1432 1:46:41.83 13:01/M 4:17:50.51 4:18:10.79 9:51/M
1081 Kelly Barnes-Smith Crownsville MD 124 43 F 1 1263 3:02:27.75 10:08/M 577 1:15:51.58 9:15/M 4:16:40.76 4:18:19.33 9:52/M
1082 Kari Henderson Cortlandt Manor NY 841 34 F 1 1083 2:54:03.64 9:40/M 916 1:24:19.77 10:17/M 4:17:13.83 4:18:23.41 9:52/M
1083 Kim Torbick Blairstown NJ 1893 29 F 1 817 2:41:29.62 8:58/M 1262 1:36:56.23 11:49/M 4:17:22.11 4:18:25.85 9:52/M
1084 W Geoffrey Miller Mount Joy PA 1286 44 M 1 1152 2:56:36.88 9:49/M 830 1:21:58.47 10:00/M 4:17:35.72 4:18:35.35 9:52/M
1085 Marjorie Lebo New Cumberland PA 1103 55 F 1 1078 2:53:32.77 9:38/M 941 1:25:07.14 10:23/M 4:17:51.65 4:18:39.91 9:52/M
1086 Wendy Lee Bloomsburg PA 1111 56 F 1 965 2:47:06.51 9:17/M 1136 1:31:34.40 11:10/M 4:17:45.25 4:18:40.91 9:52/M
1087 Mike Baljunas Spring Brook Twp. PA 114 55 M 5 975 2:48:04.51 9:20/M 1122 1:30:47.15 11:04/M 4:18:28.16 4:18:51.66 9:53/M
1088 Terry Gianello Old Forge PA 712 48 F 1 1121 2:56:04.52 9:47/M 868 1:22:52.14 10:06/M 4:18:01.26 4:18:56.66 9:53/M
1089 Walt DelGaudio Shavertown PA 452 45 M 1 1122 2:56:05.52 9:47/M 867 1:22:51.81 10:06/M 4:17:31.06 4:18:57.33 9:53/M
1090 Andrew Gilbertson WEstfield NJ 715 51 M 1 1215 2:59:38.39 9:59/M 739 1:19:39.01 9:43/M 4:17:33.69 4:19:17.40 9:54/M
1091 Geoffrey Musti Scranton PA 1343 31 M 1 928 2:45:12.26 9:11/M 1209 1:34:09.44 11:29/M 4:18:30.39 4:19:21.70 9:54/M
1092 Brian Kincel alexandria VA 999 30 M 1     1683 4:19:21.77 31:38/M 4:18:29.36 4:19:21.77 9:54/M
1093 Edward Dillon Scotrun PA 2091 28 M 1 1133 2:56:20.53 9:48/M 876 1:23:02.59 10:08/M 4:18:11.46 4:19:23.12 9:54/M
1094 Nicole Heffner Macungie PA 833 36 F 1 944 2:46:07.82 9:14/M 1199 1:33:28.68 11:24/M 4:18:55.01 4:19:36.50 9:55/M
1095 Jessica Baker ASTORIA NY 107 26 F 3     1684 4:19:40.76 31:40/M 4:18:30.07 4:19:40.76 9:55/M
1096 rebecca ruggles West pittston PA 1626 28 F 1 998 2:49:13.52 9:24/M 1110 1:30:27.39 11:02/M 4:18:44.00 4:19:40.91 9:55/M
1097 Jennifer Stein Throop PA 2090 41 F 1 1063 2:52:38.76 9:35/M 1017 1:27:05.84 10:37/M 4:19:11.17 4:19:44.60 9:55/M
1098 Emily Grant Greenwich CT 734 35 F 1 1106 2:55:24.32 9:45/M 917 1:24:20.49 10:17/M 4:18:19.27 4:19:44.81 9:55/M
1099 Suzanne Roth Atlanta GA 1611 28 F 1 699 2:36:28.28 8:42/M 1384 1:43:17.34 12:36/M 4:19:00.50 4:19:45.62 9:55/M
1100 Amy Lara prairie village KS 1080 43 F 1 1171 2:57:19.39 9:51/M 854 1:22:30.96 10:04/M 4:18:41.43 4:19:50.35 9:55/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1101 Lauren Kramer Whitehall PA 1029 27 F 1 808 2:41:02.85 8:57/M 1301 1:38:52.81 12:03/M 4:19:01.83 4:19:55.66 9:55/M
1102 Doug Roth Midlothian VA 1610 55 M 1 1059 2:52:35.50 9:35/M 1034 1:27:36.01 10:41/M 4:19:08.92 4:20:11.51 9:56/M
1103 Joseph Miller Binghamton NY 1279 46 M 1 1161 2:56:55.25 9:50/M 883 1:23:16.67 10:09/M 4:19:05.51 4:20:11.92 9:56/M
1104 Lauren Pantzar Clarksburg MD 1444 31 F 1 903 2:44:27.80 9:08/M 1242 1:35:51.11 11:41/M 4:19:17.51 4:20:18.91 9:56/M
1105 Becky Pantzar Clarksburg MD 1443 34 F 1 902 2:44:27.48 9:08/M 1243 1:35:51.74 11:41/M 4:19:16.98 4:20:19.22 9:56/M
1106 Erin Weil Fanwood NJ 1972 40 F 1 974 2:48:04.19 9:20/M 1161 1:32:17.07 11:15/M 4:19:33.27 4:20:21.26 9:56/M
1107 Jane Keeports Landenberg PA 973 54 F 1 1135 2:56:22.24 9:48/M 902 1:24:03.91 10:15/M 4:19:25.75 4:20:26.15 9:56/M
1108 Michael Spencer Monroeville NJ 1781 52 M 1 985 2:48:31.18 9:22/M 1153 1:31:57.21 11:13/M 4:19:52.97 4:20:28.39 9:56/M
1109 Steven French Scranton PA 649 50 M 1 1046 2:51:53.53 9:33/M 1061 1:28:34.86 10:48/M 4:20:03.96 4:20:28.39 9:56/M
1110 Cathie Realmuto Stafford VA 1539 47 F 1 964 2:47:06.35 9:17/M 1197 1:33:26.32 11:24/M 4:19:47.49 4:20:32.67 9:57/M
1111 Amy Zehner Lanoka Harbor NJ 2041 34 F 1 1086 2:54:13.52 9:41/M 994 1:26:22.20 10:32/M 4:20:18.29 4:20:35.72 9:57/M
1112 Courtney Smith Factoryville PA 1751 40 F 1 1035 2:51:40.52 9:32/M 1072 1:28:58.83 10:51/M 4:19:52.12 4:20:39.35 9:57/M
1113 Jamie Fiscus Hackettstown NJ 609 30 F 3 1099 2:54:55.11 9:43/M 967 1:25:49.06 10:28/M 4:19:46.39 4:20:44.17 9:57/M
1114 Bruce Gehle Charlottesville VA 698 49 M 1 1005 2:49:28.27 9:25/M 1132 1:31:16.35 11:08/M 4:19:39.11 4:20:44.62 9:57/M
1115 Daniel Rubin Kensington MD 1625 37 M 1 986 2:48:31.25 9:22/M 1160 1:32:15.20 11:15/M 4:19:57.03 4:20:46.45 9:57/M
1116 Sara Teeple Jermyn PA 1850 26 F 1 1255 3:02:06.11 10:07/M 707 1:18:47.70 9:36/M 4:19:33.07 4:20:53.81 9:57/M
1117 Alyssa Allen Jessup PA 52 26 F 1 1256 3:02:06.29 10:07/M 708 1:18:47.89 9:36/M 4:19:33.44 4:20:54.18 9:57/M
1118 Wingkit Siu Montville NJ 1744 46 M 1 1191 2:58:11.89 9:54/M 866 1:22:47.77 10:06/M 4:19:30.37 4:20:59.66 9:58/M
1119 Rachael Donnelly East Smithfield PA 493 20 F 1 1138 2:56:23.22 9:48/M 927 1:24:43.38 10:20/M 4:19:56.39 4:21:06.60 9:58/M
1120 Jen Cassidy Bridgeton NJ 322 42 F 1 1027 2:51:05.95 9:30/M 1102 1:30:05.91 10:59/M 4:20:19.19 4:21:11.86 9:58/M
1121 Eric Dency Glastonbury CT 2191 46 M 1 1219 2:59:40.79 9:59/M 817 1:21:33.12 9:57/M 4:19:47.16 4:21:13.91 9:58/M
1122 Lisa Dency Glastonbury CT 2192 46 F 1 1218 2:59:40.79 9:59/M 818 1:21:33.72 9:57/M 4:19:47.83 4:21:14.51 9:58/M
1123 Shane Fitzgerald Toronto ON 618 53 M 1 1136 2:56:22.44 9:48/M 936 1:24:56.14 10:21/M 4:20:01.20 4:21:18.58 9:58/M
1124 Christopher Kamp Windsor NY 948 54 M 1 1162 2:56:55.78 9:50/M 920 1:24:25.34 10:18/M 4:20:15.62 4:21:21.12 9:59/M
1125 Carma Flannery Shavertown PA 620 56 F 1 1147 2:56:31.78 9:48/M 932 1:24:52.07 10:21/M 4:20:18.34 4:21:23.85 9:59/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1126 Beth Pallman Clarks Summit PA 1438 36 F 1 999 2:49:15.97 9:24/M 1156 1:32:08.90 11:14/M 4:20:29.63 4:21:24.87 9:59/M
1127 Todd Fogle Lewisburg PA 624 43 M 1 889 2:44:14.51 9:07/M 1266 1:37:15.90 11:52/M 4:20:45.89 4:21:30.41 9:59/M
1128 Kerry Ziegler scranton PA 2044 40 F 1 953 2:46:23.14 9:15/M 1232 1:35:07.53 11:36/M 4:21:05.12 4:21:30.67 9:59/M
1129 Lorena Fanelli phoenixville PA 582 42 F 1 1117 2:55:55.32 9:46/M 962 1:25:38.90 10:27/M 4:20:26.07 4:21:34.22 9:59/M
1130 Joe Fanelli phoenixville PA 581 47 M 1 1116 2:55:55.32 9:46/M 963 1:25:39.31 10:27/M 4:20:27.08 4:21:34.63 9:59/M
1131 Shannon Odonnell Eynon PA 1401 38 F 1 1096 2:54:51.52 9:43/M 1004 1:26:45.76 10:35/M 4:20:31.61 4:21:37.28 9:59/M
1132 Brenda Jacobs Frederick MD 911 51 F 1 1090 2:54:17.00 9:41/M 1027 1:27:21.30 10:39/M 4:20:39.36 4:21:38.30 9:59/M
1133 Todd Lesser Aberdeen NJ 1119 34 M 1 1238 3:00:50.97 10:03/M 788 1:20:49.77 9:51/M 4:20:30.12 4:21:40.74 9:59/M
1134 Earle Moore bloomsburg PA 2149 57 M 1 922 2:44:58.16 9:10/M 1259 1:36:50.26 11:49/M 4:20:48.02 4:21:48.42 10:00/M
1135 Amy Randolph Virginia Beach VA 1535 49 F 1 1055 2:52:27.77 9:35/M 1081 1:29:26.03 10:54/M 4:21:43.69 4:21:53.80 10:00/M
1136 Jennifer Wakely Sayre PA 1939 47 F 1 783 2:40:39.12 8:56/M 1337 1:41:15.38 12:21/M 4:21:13.76 4:21:54.50 10:00/M
1137 Lisa Ghetti Hazleton PA 710 29 F 1 1019 2:50:54.77 9:30/M 1130 1:31:03.14 11:06/M 4:21:03.36 4:21:57.91 10:00/M
1138 scott edwards scranton PA 543 28 M 1 1102 2:55:13.50 9:44/M 1003 1:26:44.87 10:35/M 4:21:58.37 4:21:58.37 10:00/M
1139 Jessica Swingle Shickshinny PA 1839 38 F 1 1125 2:56:08.75 9:47/M 970 1:25:53.09 10:28/M 4:20:35.49 4:22:01.84 10:00/M
1140 JOSEPH KRISANDA Roaring Brook Twp PA 1037 34 M 1 990 2:48:45.51 9:23/M 1196 1:33:18.91 11:23/M 4:21:06.09 4:22:04.42 10:00/M
1141 Becky Hill Stormville NY 863 32 F 1 973 2:47:49.26 9:19/M 1214 1:34:18.32 11:30/M 4:21:09.05 4:22:07.58 10:00/M
1142 Joe Weaver Jeannette PA 1967 37 M 1 1118 2:55:56.73 9:46/M 982 1:26:12.69 10:31/M 4:21:06.15 4:22:09.42 10:00/M
1143 Lisa Ross Stafford APO 1607 50 F 1 1001 2:49:17.77 9:24/M 1182 1:32:56.37 11:20/M 4:21:28.92 4:22:14.14 10:01/M
1144 MaryRose DiBiano Rutherford NJ 470 35 F 1 900 2:44:24.50 9:08/M 1278 1:37:53.17 11:56/M 4:20:59.84 4:22:17.67 10:01/M
1145 Roselynn Bedoya Clifton NJ 142 36 F 1 927 2:45:10.92 9:11/M 1264 1:37:06.75 11:50/M 4:21:01.37 4:22:17.67 10:01/M
1146 Paige Dillon Round Hill VA 475 50 F 1 930 2:45:23.51 9:11/M 1263 1:36:57.09 11:49/M 4:21:34.43 4:22:20.60 10:01/M
1147 Luanne Fisk Dunmore PA 2179 55 F 1 1143 2:56:28.51 9:48/M 973 1:25:57.20 10:29/M 4:21:12.98 4:22:25.71 10:01/M
1148 Jeanne Prisco Denver CO 2122 51 F 1 1022 2:50:57.27 9:30/M 1139 1:31:36.15 11:10/M 4:21:36.79 4:22:33.42 10:01/M
1149 Jim Rehrig Nazareth PA 1548 73 M 1 1079 2:53:41.19 9:39/M 1069 1:28:56.48 10:51/M 4:22:18.12 4:22:37.67 10:01/M
1150 Megan Arnold Gettysburg PA 78 25 F 1 585 2:31:42.20 8:26/M 1476 1:50:56.69 13:32/M 4:21:41.73 4:22:38.89 10:01/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1151 Robert Shapiro Annapolis MD 1712 46 M 1     1685 4:22:43.37 32:02/M 4:21:06.08 4:22:43.37 10:02/M
1152 yulong chen Vestal NY 2151 58 M 1 1287 3:04:18.12 10:14/M 695 1:18:31.40 9:35/M 3:57:26.52 4:22:49.52 10:02/M
1153 Tammy Robson Elysburg PA 2221 39 F 1 1203 2:58:46.43 9:56/M 913 1:24:16.85 10:17/M 4:22:14.85 4:23:03.28 10:02/M
1154 Jason Mort Arlington VA 1319 31 M 1 1009 2:49:41.51 9:26/M 1198 1:33:27.41 11:24/M 4:22:16.76 4:23:08.92 10:03/M
1155 Elizabeth Gamble Shamokin Dam PA 681 38 F 1 1188 2:58:08.53 9:54/M 938 1:25:03.64 10:22/M 4:22:05.83 4:23:12.17 10:03/M
1156 Steph Burke Allentown PA 265 35 F 4     1686 4:23:16.42 32:06/M 4:22:23.75 4:23:16.42 10:03/M
1157 Jennifer Gallo Danville PA 674 38 F 1 1169 2:57:15.36 9:51/M 975 1:26:01.31 10:29/M 4:22:27.26 4:23:16.67 10:03/M
1158 Patricia Diamond Tucson AZ 468 64 F 1 1128 2:56:18.98 9:48/M 1014 1:27:01.33 10:37/M 4:22:12.57 4:23:20.31 10:03/M
1159 Len Sowinski Scott Township PA 2195 72 M 1 1095 2:54:51.33 9:43/M 1058 1:28:30.34 10:48/M 4:23:08.13 4:23:21.67 10:03/M
1160 Nellie Zuba Cranberry Twp PA 2052 45 F 1 1155 2:56:38.90 9:49/M 1005 1:26:46.27 10:35/M 4:22:20.50 4:23:25.17 10:03/M
1161 Jamie Mingis Garnet Valley PA 1291 27 F 1 1034 2:51:40.26 9:32/M 1146 1:31:46.14 11:11/M 4:22:48.05 4:23:26.40 10:03/M
1162 Christina Villena Westborough MA 1932 40 F 1 1098 2:54:53.73 9:43/M 1060 1:28:34.69 10:48/M 4:22:13.00 4:23:28.42 10:03/M
1163 RAYMOND BESECKER DALLAS PA 169 46 M 1 1123 2:56:05.52 9:47/M 1030 1:27:26.19 10:40/M 4:22:06.06 4:23:31.71 10:03/M
1164 John Husdale Warrenton VA 2216 55 M 1 1257 3:02:09.00 10:07/M 816 1:21:31.00 9:56/M 4:22:05.34 4:23:40.00 10:04/M
1165 Elizabeth Melillo NORTHPORT NY 1262 51 F 1 1151 2:56:35.66 9:49/M 1020 1:27:10.33 10:38/M 4:22:32.03 4:23:45.99 10:04/M
1166 Aileen Cordaro Haverford PA 396 32 F 1 1092 2:54:17.80 9:41/M 1085 1:29:32.59 10:55/M 4:22:53.28 4:23:50.39 10:04/M
1167 karen titus Hamburg NJ 1878 50 F 1 1066 2:52:58.37 9:37/M 1125 1:30:53.88 11:05/M 4:22:57.84 4:23:52.25 10:04/M
1168 Tracy MacDonald Breinigsville PA 1170 49 F 1 1124 2:56:07.94 9:47/M 1039 1:27:47.95 10:42/M 4:22:48.60 4:23:55.89 10:04/M
1169 Erik Barry Barnegat NJ 129 40 M 1 1131 2:56:19.78 9:48/M 1036 1:27:41.36 10:42/M 4:22:54.02 4:24:01.14 10:05/M
1170 Jennifer Strykowski Kensington MD 1822 30 F 1 1266 3:02:49.54 10:09/M 809 1:21:17.27 9:55/M 4:22:43.92 4:24:06.81 10:05/M
1171 Glenn Quick Spotsylvania VA 1521 46 M 1 820 2:41:44.30 8:59/M 1369 1:42:25.97 12:29/M 4:23:33.34 4:24:10.27 10:05/M
1172 victoria ryan spotsylvania VA 1631 46 F 1 821 2:41:45.34 8:59/M 1368 1:42:25.13 12:29/M 4:23:33.54 4:24:10.47 10:05/M
1173 Jim Cook Nicholson PA 381 51 M 1 1076 2:53:26.86 9:38/M 1120 1:30:45.81 11:04/M 4:23:48.01 4:24:12.67 10:05/M
1174 Joan Cook Nicholson PA 382 54 F 1 1077 2:53:27.27 9:38/M 1119 1:30:45.40 11:04/M 4:23:49.50 4:24:12.67 10:05/M
1175 Elaine Sullivan South Windsor CT 1824 43 F 1 949 2:46:16.79 9:14/M 1282 1:38:00.41 11:57/M 4:23:41.10 4:24:17.20 10:05/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1176 Katherine Loomba Dobbs Ferry NY 1153 21 F 1 1224 3:00:08.53 10:00/M 910 1:24:14.18 10:16/M 4:23:08.05 4:24:22.71 10:05/M
1177 Liz Nelson New York NY 2136 34 F 1 935 2:45:49.76 9:13/M 1290 1:38:35.56 12:01/M 4:23:27.66 4:24:25.32 10:06/M
1178 Brian Gielbeda New York NY 2160 42 M 1 936 2:45:49.92 9:13/M 1289 1:38:35.50 12:01/M 4:23:28.13 4:24:25.42 10:06/M
1179 William Wilson scranton PA 2009 41 M 1 963 2:47:03.89 9:17/M 1271 1:37:29.29 11:53/M 4:23:46.01 4:24:33.18 10:06/M
1180 Miranda Klinger Saint Clair PA 1012 27 F 3 1206 2:58:57.54 9:57/M 959 1:25:35.88 10:26/M 4:23:31.97 4:24:33.42 10:06/M
1181 Tom Cody Mountain Top PA 360 46 M 1 1168 2:57:12.27 9:51/M 1029 1:27:24.58 10:40/M 4:23:26.58 4:24:36.85 10:06/M
1182 annet kaminski trucksville PA 947 53 F 1 919 2:44:53.18 9:10/M 1316 1:39:44.68 12:10/M 4:23:55.19 4:24:37.86 10:06/M
1183 Joseph Onukiavage Archbald PA 1411 52 M 1 1226 3:00:26.46 10:01/M 915 1:24:19.13 10:17/M 4:23:25.75 4:24:45.59 10:06/M
1184 Krzysztof Waseilewski NY 2260 63 M 1 1196 2:58:31.35 9:55/M 988 1:26:16.82 10:31/M 4:23:36.65 4:24:48.17 10:06/M
1185 Michael Murphy Millbrook NY 2222 67 M 1 1197 2:58:31.76 9:55/M 987 1:26:16.41 10:31/M 4:23:37.28 4:24:48.17 10:06/M
1186 Kerri Orr Moscow PA 1420 22 F 1 1070 2:53:07.26 9:37/M 1148 1:31:46.54 11:11/M 4:24:11.53 4:24:53.80 10:07/M
1187 Jennifer Eckenrode slippery rock PA 537 33 F 1 1187 2:58:08.42 9:54/M 1007 1:26:47.50 10:35/M 4:23:33.95 4:24:55.92 10:07/M
1188 Keith Reinhold New Windsor NY 1553 53 M 1 1239 3:00:53.55 10:03/M 903 1:24:04.36 10:15/M 4:23:40.13 4:24:57.91 10:07/M
1189 Lisa Shammas Staten Island NY 1709 38 F 1 1212 2:59:06.54 9:57/M 969 1:25:52.57 10:28/M 4:24:17.25 4:24:59.11 10:07/M
1190 Laura Shovlin Duryea PA 1729 34 F 1 1284 3:04:07.28 10:14/M 791 1:20:51.83 9:52/M 4:23:53.99 4:24:59.11 10:07/M
1191 Colby Grim Perkasie PA 755 45 M 1 1185 2:58:07.82 9:54/M 1013 1:26:59.35 10:36/M 4:23:45.76 4:25:07.17 10:07/M
1192 Derek Grim Perkasie PA 756 47 M 1 1186 2:58:08.22 9:54/M 1012 1:26:59.20 10:36/M 4:23:45.72 4:25:07.42 10:07/M
1193 Russ Caspe South Abington PA 319 36 M 1 1247 3:01:21.14 10:05/M 894 1:23:48.36 10:13/M 4:24:03.09 4:25:09.50 10:07/M
1194 Katherine Scott Baltimore MD 1690 27 F 1 1052 2:52:18.50 9:34/M 1179 1:32:52.18 11:20/M 4:24:04.78 4:25:10.68 10:07/M
1195 john murran fallsburg NY 1337 35 M 5 1149 2:56:34.78 9:49/M 1065 1:28:42.89 10:49/M 4:24:48.70 4:25:17.67 10:08/M
1196 Hanna Warren Lansdale PA 1959 28 F 1 1208 2:58:58.49 9:57/M 993 1:26:21.35 10:32/M 4:24:02.99 4:25:19.84 10:08/M
1197 Laura Walters Liverpool NY 1951 31 F 1 1258 3:02:09.54 10:07/M 884 1:23:18.29 10:10/M 4:23:57.01 4:25:27.83 10:08/M
1198 Cindy Cohen Washington DC DC 361 48 F 1 1115 2:55:51.32 9:46/M 1098 1:29:53.48 10:58/M 4:25:12.01 4:25:44.80 10:09/M
1199 Corby Myers Carlisle PA 1345 63 M 1 745 2:39:37.84 8:52/M 1428 1:46:10.02 12:57/M 4:25:08.87 4:25:47.86 10:09/M
1200 Jonathan Alaya Bloomingdale NJ 43 32 M 1 1332 3:08:22.22 10:28/M 646 1:17:27.62 9:27/M 4:24:30.28 4:25:49.84 10:09/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1201 Eric Lawhon Clarks Summit PA 1095 38 M 1 1180 2:57:59.53 9:53/M 1041 1:27:54.00 10:43/M 4:24:47.22 4:25:53.53 10:09/M
1202 Paul Avenoso Toms River NJ 92 48 M 1 1088 2:54:14.53 9:41/M 1144 1:31:44.39 11:11/M 4:25:58.92 4:25:58.92 10:09/M
1203 Amy Mason Hackettstown NJ 1207 35 F 1 1222 2:59:55.51 10:00/M 977 1:26:03.41 10:30/M 4:24:42.36 4:25:58.92 10:09/M
1204 Erica Summer floral park NY 1826 45 F 1 1029 2:51:13.37 9:31/M 1226 1:34:49.05 11:34/M 4:25:32.12 4:26:02.42 10:09/M
1205 Mark Sabatella Herndon VA 1636 50 M 1     1687 4:26:06.92 32:27/M 4:25:26.00 4:26:06.92 10:09/M
1206 Alissa Swarts Greenfield Twp PA 1834 37 F 1 989 2:48:33.75 9:22/M 1274 1:37:34.92 11:54/M 4:25:22.30 4:26:08.67 10:09/M
1207 Brian Ashforth Whitehouse station NJ 82 54 M 1 1178 2:57:56.99 9:53/M 1051 1:28:19.92 10:46/M 4:24:58.40 4:26:16.91 10:10/M
1208 Linda Ashforth Whitehouse Station NJ 83 53 F 1 1179 2:57:56.99 9:53/M 1052 1:28:20.12 10:46/M 4:24:59.42 4:26:17.11 10:10/M
1209 dale jordan baldwin MD 935 63 M 1 1260 3:02:10.79 10:07/M 907 1:24:12.00 10:16/M 4:25:11.93 4:26:22.79 10:10/M
1210 Philip Whilser Portsmouth NH 1987 52 M 1 1225 3:00:23.79 10:01/M 981 1:26:11.63 10:31/M 4:25:22.87 4:26:35.42 10:10/M
1211 Debbie Andre Montrose PA 63 42 F 1     1688 4:26:55.68 32:33/M 4:26:12.11 4:26:55.68 10:11/M
1212 Craig Hewes Little meadows PA 859 48 M 6 1253 3:02:03.66 10:07/M 933 1:24:52.24 10:21/M 4:26:11.94 4:26:55.90 10:11/M
1213 John Galvin Chatham NJ 680 60 M 1 923 2:44:59.51 9:10/M 1357 1:41:57.40 12:26/M 4:26:04.56 4:26:56.91 10:11/M
1214 Colin Getts Scranton PA 708 25 M 1 1148 2:56:31.99 9:48/M 1112 1:30:28.94 11:02/M 4:25:45.02 4:27:00.93 10:11/M
1215 Dan Lockney Baltimore MD 1138 39 M 1     1689 4:27:03.42 32:34/M 4:25:13.76 4:27:03.42 10:12/M
1216 Wilton Alston Rochester NY 54 57 M 1 1170 2:57:16.74 9:51/M 1091 1:29:47.52 10:57/M 4:26:05.97 4:27:04.26 10:12/M
1217 John Owens Mt carmel PA 1430 37 M 1 959 2:47:02.15 9:17/M 1327 1:40:05.17 12:12/M 4:26:15.97 4:27:07.32 10:12/M
1218 Elizabeth Johnson Cockeysville MD 927 53 F 1 1234 3:00:49.44 10:03/M 992 1:26:18.98 10:31/M 4:25:43.13 4:27:08.42 10:12/M
1219 Allison Steinberger pittsford NY 1795 45 F 1 1144 2:56:29.75 9:48/M 1118 1:30:43.68 11:04/M 4:26:16.83 4:27:13.43 10:12/M
1220 Allison Jervis Bethlehem PA 923 29 F 1 1277 3:03:26.49 10:11/M 895 1:23:48.43 10:13/M 4:26:00.96 4:27:14.92 10:12/M
1221 Amy Scharpf Pittsburgh PA 1671 54 F 1 1195 2:58:27.28 9:55/M 1067 1:28:49.21 10:50/M 4:26:12.33 4:27:16.49 10:12/M
1222 Joel Adamski Scranton PA 36 63 M 1 1261 3:02:13.54 10:07/M 940 1:25:06.00 10:23/M 4:25:41.25 4:27:19.54 10:12/M
1223 Rachel Sutcliffe College Park MD 1828 37 F 1 1262 3:02:25.29 10:08/M 937 1:24:58.51 10:22/M 4:26:05.89 4:27:23.80 10:12/M
1224 Frank Tiburzi Sykesville MD 1869 57 M 1 1153 2:56:37.28 9:49/M 1123 1:30:48.14 11:04/M 4:26:22.78 4:27:25.42 10:12/M
1225 Erin Sellner Pittsburgh PA 1701 46 F 1 1221 2:59:43.28 9:59/M 1037 1:27:45.18 10:42/M 4:26:24.16 4:27:28.46 10:13/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1226 Christopher Coons Lexington Park MD 389 37 M 1     1690 4:27:32.68 32:38/M 4:26:20.58 4:27:32.68 10:13/M
1227 Jeremiah Wilson Draper UT 2207 42 M 1 1296 3:04:55.61 10:16/M 860 1:22:44.23 10:05/M 4:26:13.17 4:27:39.84 10:13/M
1228 Jason Wells Draper UT 2208 50 M 1 1297 3:04:56.24 10:16/M 861 1:22:45.65 10:05/M 4:26:14.53 4:27:41.89 10:13/M
1229 Daisy Martinez South Boston MA 1202 29 F 1 1365 3:10:46.66 10:36/M 623 1:16:57.27 9:23/M 4:26:06.77 4:27:43.93 10:13/M
1230 Nicole Abbatemarco Fair Lawn NJ 19 38 F 1 1213 2:59:18.36 9:58/M 1054 1:28:27.57 10:47/M 4:26:26.42 4:27:45.93 10:13/M
1231 Rick Davis Bradenton FL 434 34 M 1     1691 4:27:47.81 32:39/M 4:27:03.83 4:27:47.81 10:13/M
1232 ANDREA SOWDEN Olyphant PA 1774 32 F 1 1165 2:57:03.48 9:50/M 1126 1:30:55.90 11:05/M 4:26:54.27 4:27:59.38 10:14/M
1233 martha klueh Evansville IN 1014 58 F 1 1190 2:58:10.36 9:54/M 1097 1:29:53.12 10:58/M 4:26:45.94 4:28:03.48 10:14/M
1234 Dan Whalen Haddon Township NJ 1986 36 M 1 1141 2:56:25.44 9:48/M 1141 1:31:38.99 11:10/M 4:27:01.51 4:28:04.43 10:14/M
1235 Frank V. Swaha, Jr. Scranton PA 2230 52 M 1 1211 2:59:06.40 9:57/M 1076 1:29:10.48 10:52/M 4:27:11.57 4:28:16.88 10:14/M
1236 Ronnie Behringer Norwalk CT 145 58 F 1 1085 2:54:05.92 9:40/M 1211 1:34:12.99 11:29/M 4:26:57.37 4:28:18.91 10:14/M
1237 Ariel Kavulich Taylor PA 965 26 F 1 1235 3:00:49.52 10:03/M 1035 1:27:40.76 10:41/M 4:27:23.75 4:28:30.28 10:15/M
1238 Marty McPeak Shaker Heights OH 2138 68 M 1 1157 2:56:44.42 9:49/M 1147 1:31:46.37 11:11/M 4:27:54.38 4:28:30.79 10:15/M
1239 Leilani Dochylo Miller Place NY 485 21 F 3 1192 2:58:14.97 9:54/M 1106 1:30:17.46 11:01/M 4:28:03.31 4:28:32.43 10:15/M
1240 William Buselli Jr. Beach lake PA 281 32 M 1 1103 2:55:14.32 9:44/M 1200 1:33:30.61 11:24/M 4:27:54.52 4:28:44.93 10:15/M
1241 Ryan Barletta Scranton PA 2095 36 M 1 937 2:45:55.18 9:13/M 1380 1:42:55.68 12:33/M 4:28:17.43 4:28:50.86 10:16/M
1242 Alexis Guyton Long Island City NY 779 25 F 1 1259 3:02:10.20 10:07/M 1009 1:26:50.69 10:35/M 4:27:53.95 4:29:00.89 10:16/M
1243 Pascal Radley Westerville OH 1527 58 M 1 1228 3:00:40.70 10:02/M 1053 1:28:21.48 10:46/M 4:27:48.70 4:29:02.18 10:16/M
1244 Willard Joseph Dingmans Ferry PA 937 34 M 1 1302 3:05:38.85 10:19/M 886 1:23:30.77 10:11/M 4:27:44.95 4:29:09.62 10:16/M
1245 Ed Gavin,jr Jefferson Township PA 695 58 M 1 1189 2:58:09.86 9:54/M 1129 1:31:01.32 11:06/M 4:28:13.05 4:29:11.18 10:16/M
1246 Justine Burrell Prompton PA 275 31 F 1 1293 3:04:33.00 10:15/M 926 1:24:42.18 10:20/M 4:28:03.53 4:29:15.18 10:17/M
1247 Amanda Collett Philadelphia PA 366 36 F 1 1154 2:56:37.28 9:49/M 1173 1:32:43.40 11:18/M 4:28:15.00 4:29:20.68 10:17/M
1248 Christa Filipkowski Wilkes Barre PA 602 26 F 1 1018 2:50:50.24 9:29/M 1293 1:38:43.11 12:02/M 4:29:03.35 4:29:33.35 10:17/M
1249 John Phelan Metuchen NJ 1476 45 M 1 1045 2:51:52.95 9:33/M 1275 1:37:41.48 11:55/M 4:28:43.87 4:29:34.43 10:17/M
1250 Randi Brown Harrisburg PA 249 31 F 1 1248 3:01:22.36 10:05/M 1048 1:28:12.57 10:45/M 4:28:18.36 4:29:34.93 10:17/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1251 MICHAEL MAY DICKSON CITY PA 57 57 M 1 1156 2:56:43.20 9:49/M 1180 1:32:54.61 11:20/M 4:28:46.63 4:29:37.81 10:17/M
1252 Julia Lipeles Mickleton NJ 1132 41 F 1 1167 2:57:07.54 9:50/M 1167 1:32:30.91 11:17/M 4:28:24.49 4:29:38.45 10:17/M
1253 Patty Powell Tulsa OK 1504 54 F 1 1210 2:59:05.39 9:57/M 1114 1:30:38.54 11:03/M 4:28:49.09 4:29:43.93 10:18/M
1254 David Carothers Harrisonburg VA 306 63 M 1 899 2:44:22.98 9:08/M 1417 1:45:22.18 12:51/M 4:29:00.81 4:29:45.16 10:18/M
1255 Ellen Meehan Wilkes Barre PA 1260 31 F 1 1184 2:58:05.17 9:54/M 1143 1:31:43.01 11:11/M 4:28:26.88 4:29:48.18 10:18/M
1256 David Larner Marriottsville MD 1084 45 M 1 1024 2:50:57.78 9:30/M 1302 1:38:54.75 12:04/M 4:29:01.83 4:29:52.53 10:18/M
1257 Saebyul Choe Flushing NY 2075 24 F 1 1271 3:02:56.53 10:10/M 1011 1:26:58.90 10:36/M 4:29:04.70 4:29:55.43 10:18/M
1258 sung baek oakland gardens NY 102 61 M 1 1269 3:02:55.92 10:10/M 1015 1:27:02.00 10:37/M 4:27:46.51 4:29:57.92 10:18/M
1259 Alexander Kuziola Matawan NJ 1050 32 M 1 966 2:47:12.92 9:17/M 1376 1:42:46.85 12:32/M 4:28:36.10 4:29:59.77 10:18/M
1260 Brett Himes Shaker Heights OH 2200 58 M 1 1268 3:02:55.92 10:10/M 1016 1:27:05.02 10:37/M 4:28:47.26 4:30:00.94 10:18/M
1261 Bruce Kuziola Piscataway NY 1051 62 M 1 967 2:47:13.13 9:17/M 1377 1:42:48.47 12:32/M 4:28:37.29 4:30:01.60 10:18/M
1262 Rachel Black Baltimore MD 190 33 F 1 1267 3:02:49.78 10:09/M 1021 1:27:11.82 10:38/M 4:28:39.19 4:30:01.60 10:18/M
1263 Steven Sattazahn Akron PA 1655 46 M 1 991 2:48:46.81 9:23/M 1339 1:41:19.62 12:21/M 4:28:34.18 4:30:06.43 10:19/M
1264 Don Webster Dalton PA 1970 56 M 1 1081 2:54:01.78 9:40/M 1247 1:36:08.33 11:43/M 4:29:10.20 4:30:10.11 10:19/M
1265 Becca Fernandez Atlanta GA 596 44 F 1 1173 2:57:27.29 9:52/M 1172 1:32:42.83 11:18/M 4:28:26.76 4:30:10.12 10:19/M
1266 Alexandra Korab Leesburg VA 1024 52 F 1 1182 2:58:03.54 9:54/M 1155 1:32:08.39 11:14/M 4:29:13.60 4:30:11.93 10:19/M
1267 J.K. Curry Winston-Salem NC 421 51 F 1 1272 3:02:56.74 10:10/M 1026 1:27:21.23 10:39/M 4:29:02.98 4:30:17.97 10:19/M
1268 Joe Malone Fort Drum NY 1185 36 M 1 1200 2:58:44.22 9:56/M 1138 1:31:35.71 11:10/M 4:29:01.10 4:30:19.93 10:19/M
1269 Erin Michos Clarksville MD 1270 42 F 1 997 2:49:11.76 9:24/M 1338 1:41:15.81 12:21/M 4:29:40.80 4:30:27.57 10:19/M
1270 Julia Jackson Long Branch NJ 908 41 F 1 1305 3:06:00.28 10:20/M 921 1:24:33.15 10:19/M 4:29:45.18 4:30:33.43 10:20/M
1271 Adam Berusch Charlotte NC 168 52 M 1 1112 2:55:38.21 9:45/M 1230 1:35:04.59 11:36/M 4:30:02.32 4:30:42.80 10:20/M
1272 Gary Brown Jr. Philadelphia PA 251 37 M 1 1071 2:53:11.25 9:37/M 1276 1:37:46.18 11:55/M 4:30:06.26 4:30:57.43 10:20/M
1273 Tina Reichard Shamokin PA 1549 45 F 1 1094 2:54:46.78 9:43/M 1248 1:36:14.65 11:44/M 4:30:12.63 4:31:01.43 10:21/M
1274 Gretchen Swartwood Nanticoke PA 1835 31 F 1 1298 3:05:12.98 10:17/M 966 1:25:48.70 10:28/M 4:29:40.39 4:31:01.68 10:21/M
1275 Justin DePrimo Clarks Summit PA 460 30 M 1 1108 2:55:32.30 9:45/M 1238 1:35:30.82 11:39/M 4:29:24.83 4:31:03.12 10:21/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1276 Janeen Light Wake Forest NC 1130 41 F 1 1193 2:58:15.78 9:54/M 1190 1:33:08.40 11:21/M 4:30:17.59 4:31:24.18 10:22/M
1277 April Rothermel Dornsife PA 1612 40 F 1 1279 3:03:47.80 10:13/M 1038 1:27:46.38 10:42/M 4:30:18.45 4:31:34.18 10:22/M
1278 jon harcharek Forest City PA 807 56 M 1 1036 2:51:43.11 9:32/M 1325 1:40:00.39 12:12/M 4:30:12.06 4:31:43.50 10:22/M
1279 Michael Shoff Scranton PA 1728 41 M 1 1000 2:49:16.76 9:24/M 1372 1:42:31.42 12:30/M 4:30:59.57 4:31:48.18 10:22/M
1280 Tim McDonough Reading PA 1234 38 M 1 1050 2:52:03.52 9:34/M 1323 1:39:47.32 12:10/M 4:30:43.85 4:31:50.84 10:23/M
1281 Shantelle Cyr Brewer ME 423 26 F 1 1217 2:59:40.30 9:59/M 1164 1:32:21.11 11:16/M 4:31:45.86 4:32:01.41 10:23/M
1282 Kristen Willard Holden ME 1999 26 F 1 1216 2:59:40.29 9:59/M 1165 1:32:21.32 11:16/M 4:31:45.98 4:32:01.61 10:23/M
1283 Larry Selenski Kingsley PA 1699 37 M 1 1270 3:02:56.33 10:10/M 1078 1:29:22.10 10:54/M 4:31:01.87 4:32:18.43 10:24/M
1284 Megan Bieber Carlisle PA 178 30 F 1 1230 3:00:43.76 10:02/M 1140 1:31:37.24 11:10/M 4:30:58.02 4:32:21.00 10:24/M
1285 John Loonstyn Philadelphia PA 1154 49 M 1 1209 2:59:03.20 9:57/M 1194 1:33:18.31 11:23/M 4:32:07.10 4:32:21.51 10:24/M
1286 brienne Lang annapolis MD 1066 38 F 1 1309 3:06:08.80 10:20/M 984 1:26:13.88 10:31/M 4:30:45.08 4:32:22.68 10:24/M
1287 Chris Sobeski Duryea PA 2076 31 M 1 970 2:47:24.51 9:18/M 1412 1:45:00.42 12:48/M 4:31:56.67 4:32:24.93 10:24/M
1288 Karissa Olander Plains PA 1402 24 F 1 1306 3:06:01.44 10:20/M 995 1:26:23.90 10:32/M 4:31:18.21 4:32:25.34 10:24/M
1289 Jim Nagle Reston VA 1350 59 M 1 1175 2:57:52.52 9:53/M 1223 1:34:45.84 11:33/M 4:31:33.06 4:32:38.36 10:24/M
1290 Marlene Beers Fogelsville PA 144 45 F 1 1202 2:58:46.26 9:56/M 1204 1:33:53.42 11:27/M 4:31:39.28 4:32:39.68 10:24/M
1291 Molly Tomevi Raleigh NC 1887 26 F 1 1159 2:56:50.94 9:49/M 1245 1:36:01.00 11:43/M 4:31:36.95 4:32:51.94 10:25/M
1292 Jay Brennan Stafford VA 225 52 M 1 1214 2:59:32.42 9:58/M 1201 1:33:32.52 11:24/M 4:31:53.28 4:33:04.94 10:25/M
1293 Lisa Robenolt Danville PA 1574 44 F 1 1278 3:03:44.53 10:12/M 1084 1:29:30.34 10:55/M 4:32:09.21 4:33:14.87 10:26/M
1294 Sharon Fanning Wilmington DE 583 48 F 1 1087 2:54:14.28 9:41/M 1305 1:39:02.22 12:05/M 4:32:20.08 4:33:16.50 10:26/M
1295 Lisa Newman Havertown PA 1364 56 F 1 854 2:43:36.25 9:05/M 1466 1:49:40.26 13:22/M 4:32:24.75 4:33:16.51 10:26/M
1296 Eileen Waznik Enola PA 1963 21 F 1 1010 2:49:47.51 9:26/M 1388 1:43:29.60 12:37/M 4:32:26.22 4:33:17.11 10:26/M
1297 Ho Sun Song Flushing NY 1771 66 M 1 1031 2:51:34.27 9:32/M 1352 1:41:43.66 12:24/M 4:32:27.38 4:33:17.93 10:26/M
1298 Alex Braunbeck Muncy PA 2101 27 M 1 977 2:48:06.21 9:20/M 1418 1:45:22.23 12:51/M 4:32:42.08 4:33:28.44 10:26/M
1299 Kimberly Mead Forest City PA 1256 33 F 1 1237 3:00:50.44 10:03/M 1174 1:32:44.69 11:19/M 4:32:41.22 4:33:35.13 10:27/M
1300 Carl Lutkowski Old Forge PA 1162 32 M 1 938 2:45:57.15 9:13/M 1440 1:47:40.54 13:08/M 4:32:54.78 4:33:37.69 10:27/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1301 Michael Henry Cornelius NC 846 29 M 5 1158 2:56:48.69 9:49/M 1261 1:36:53.75 11:49/M 4:32:44.95 4:33:42.44 10:27/M
1302 Avi Ron Springfield VA 1591 45 M 5 1074 2:53:19.34 9:38/M 1329 1:40:32.35 12:16/M 4:33:27.03 4:33:51.69 10:27/M
1303 Stephanie Bellinger Factoryville PA 154 33 F 1 1292 3:04:28.63 10:15/M 1083 1:29:29.47 10:55/M 4:32:36.71 4:33:58.10 10:27/M
1304 Christopher Washburn Newark NY 1960 54 M 1 1290 3:04:28.29 10:15/M 1087 1:29:34.65 10:55/M 4:32:47.21 4:34:02.94 10:28/M
1305 Edward Wilson STATE COLLEGE PA 2005 44 M 1 1060 2:52:35.51 9:35/M 1348 1:41:37.68 12:24/M 4:32:42.58 4:34:13.19 10:28/M
1306 Scott Hertzog Ephrata PA 856 45 M 1     1692 4:34:18.44 33:27/M 4:33:03.28 4:34:18.44 10:28/M
1307 Stacie Oliver Annapolis MD 1404 40 F 3 1310 3:06:10.39 10:21/M 1057 1:28:30.30 10:48/M 4:33:04.70 4:34:40.69 10:29/M
1308 Alyssa Rodzinak Wilkes-Barre PA 1584 20 F 1 1111 2:55:37.28 9:45/M 1309 1:39:16.23 12:06/M 4:33:54.59 4:34:53.51 10:30/M
1309 April Churchward Paris ON 342 59 F 1 1194 2:58:26.66 9:55/M 1254 1:36:32.75 11:46/M 4:33:41.73 4:34:59.41 10:30/M
1310 Shawn DePhillips Sunbury PA 458 35 M 1 1056 2:52:29.24 9:35/M 1373 1:42:37.70 12:31/M 4:33:51.39 4:35:06.94 10:30/M
1311 Emily May Sudbury MA 1216 33 F 1 1227 3:00:34.19 10:02/M 1218 1:34:34.75 11:32/M 4:33:44.41 4:35:08.94 10:30/M
1312 Kelly Crowley East Quogue NY 416 24 F 1 1283 3:03:58.79 10:13/M 1131 1:31:13.85 11:07/M 4:33:56.50 4:35:12.64 10:30/M
1313 sarah feit new milford NJ 593 37 F 1 1057 2:52:33.27 9:35/M 1375 1:42:42.04 12:31/M 4:34:58.65 4:35:15.31 10:30/M
1314 Andrew Straubel Denver PA 1814 30 M 1 1231 3:00:43.97 10:02/M 1222 1:34:43.89 11:33/M 4:33:57.88 4:35:27.86 10:31/M
1315 Kelly Heim Herndon PA 835 43 F 1 1280 3:03:47.80 10:13/M 1145 1:31:44.52 11:11/M 4:34:19.44 4:35:32.32 10:31/M
1316 Jeffrey Esposito Berwyn PA 564 43 M 1 1240 3:00:55.27 10:03/M 1225 1:34:47.92 11:34/M 4:34:55.73 4:35:43.19 10:31/M
1317 Jeffrey Boehmer Mercersburg PA 197 37 M 1 1233 3:00:45.79 10:03/M 1231 1:35:05.81 11:36/M 4:34:30.65 4:35:51.60 10:32/M
1318 julia kennedy furlong PA 981 60 F 1 1303 3:05:43.76 10:19/M 1104 1:30:13.13 11:00/M 4:34:54.48 4:35:56.89 10:32/M
1319 Courtney Althouse Newfoundland PA 59 29 F 1 1201 2:58:45.25 9:56/M 1265 1:37:12.19 11:51/M 4:34:32.10 4:35:57.44 10:32/M
1320 Brenda Cassaro Carbondale PA 320 49 F 1 1176 2:57:54.94 9:53/M 1284 1:38:10.00 11:58/M 4:35:16.32 4:36:04.94 10:32/M
1321 Mary Grace Sempa Old Forge PA 2059 23 F 1 1345 3:09:26.74 10:31/M 999 1:26:38.47 10:34/M 4:34:30.52 4:36:05.21 10:32/M
1322 Rocco Polino East Amherst NY 1497 61 M 1 1229 3:00:43.55 10:02/M 1237 1:35:29.99 11:39/M 4:34:52.25 4:36:13.54 10:33/M
1323 Michael Tracy Roaring Brook Township PA 1898 41 M 1 1288 3:04:22.98 10:15/M 1152 1:31:54.21 11:12/M 4:34:57.99 4:36:17.19 10:33/M
1324 kathleen haikes scranton PA 786 42 F 1 1289 3:04:23.31 10:15/M 1151 1:31:54.09 11:12/M 4:34:57.99 4:36:17.40 10:33/M
1325 James Miner Dryden NY 2126 68 M 1 1387 3:12:42.56 10:42/M 892 1:23:46.13 10:13/M 4:34:55.27 4:36:28.69 10:33/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1326 Lora Kerwin Lykens PA 987 48 F 1 1177 2:57:55.14 9:53/M 1300 1:38:51.43 12:03/M 4:36:05.05 4:36:46.57 10:34/M
1327 Tarah Kinley Sterling VA 1000 38 F 1 1316 3:06:52.27 10:23/M 1101 1:30:00.40 10:59/M 4:35:47.55 4:36:52.67 10:34/M
1328 Emily Fulkerson Westminster MD 656 38 F 1 1110 2:55:36.28 9:45/M 1345 1:41:30.41 12:23/M 4:35:59.39 4:37:06.69 10:35/M
1329 Juan Collantes Fairview NJ 365 41 M 1 1343 3:09:17.98 10:31/M 1040 1:27:53.60 10:43/M 4:35:52.30 4:37:11.58 10:35/M
1330 Timothy Panebianco Rutherford NJ 1441 35 M 1 1002 2:49:24.36 9:25/M 1442 1:47:47.83 13:09/M 4:35:54.36 4:37:12.19 10:35/M
1331 Chris Isbell Liverpool NY 905 52 F 3 1199 2:58:36.45 9:55/M 1292 1:38:40.44 12:02/M 4:36:13.40 4:37:16.89 10:35/M
1332 Kathrine Bright Malvern PA 232 34 F 1 1058 2:52:33.66 9:35/M 1410 1:44:50.17 12:47/M 4:36:31.70 4:37:23.83 10:35/M
1333 Mary Sempa Old Forge PA 2060 53 F 1 1346 3:09:26.94 10:31/M 1047 1:28:07.82 10:45/M 4:35:59.97 4:37:34.76 10:36/M
1334 Angela Sickora shamokin PA 1734 33 F 1 1127 2:56:14.24 9:47/M 1349 1:41:38.01 12:24/M 4:37:05.09 4:37:52.25 10:36/M
1335 Brian McKenna Islip NY 1246 57 M 1     1693 4:38:02.63 33:54/M 4:37:29.65 4:38:02.63 10:37/M
1336 Steve Kopko Old Forge PA 1023 64 M 1 1323 3:07:22.77 10:25/M 1124 1:30:51.17 11:05/M 4:36:32.09 4:38:13.94 10:37/M
1337 Michael Maurer Towanda PA 1215 28 M 5 1369 3:11:02.30 10:37/M 1023 1:27:17.59 10:39/M 4:36:40.19 4:38:19.89 10:37/M
1338 Eric Grego White Haven PA 752 24 M 1 1326 3:07:44.57 10:26/M 1116 1:30:41.82 11:04/M 4:37:18.86 4:38:26.39 10:38/M
1339 Chang Yong Lee Fort Lee NJ 1104 22 M 1 979 2:48:09.68 9:21/M 1472 1:50:46.52 13:30/M 4:36:12.59 4:38:56.20 10:39/M
1340 Michelle Brustlin Allentown PA 253 49 F 1 1375 3:11:32.31 10:38/M 1028 1:27:24.39 10:40/M 4:37:43.04 4:38:56.70 10:39/M
1341 Amy Transki Vestal NY 1900 48 F 1 1285 3:04:07.49 10:14/M 1227 1:34:51.46 11:34/M 4:37:33.21 4:38:58.95 10:39/M
1342 Jamie Dodgson Olyphant PA 488 23 M 1 1113 2:55:42.27 9:46/M 1387 1:43:27.18 12:37/M 4:38:03.13 4:39:09.45 10:39/M
1343 Jessica Esposito Califon NJ 566 22 F 1 1183 2:58:04.28 9:54/M 1347 1:41:37.17 12:24/M 4:38:46.84 4:39:41.45 10:40/M
1344 Sally Biddinger Milton PA 176 56 F 1     1694 4:39:41.71 34:06/M 4:38:17.49 4:39:41.71 10:40/M
1345 Kathleen Lantry Whitney Point NY 1075 54 F 1 1223 3:00:06.49 10:00/M 1317 1:39:44.71 12:10/M 4:39:31.79 4:39:51.20 10:41/M
1346 Erin Flagler Clay NY 619 32 F 1 1236 3:00:49.52 10:03/M 1307 1:39:07.18 12:05/M 4:38:49.76 4:39:56.70 10:41/M
1347 Jennifer Atkinson Richmond VA 88 40 F 1 1353 3:10:05.49 10:34/M 1094 1:29:52.06 10:58/M 4:38:39.39 4:39:57.55 10:41/M
1348 Winnie Brown Richmond VA 250 43 F 1 1352 3:10:05.31 10:34/M 1095 1:29:52.39 10:58/M 4:38:38.57 4:39:57.70 10:41/M
1349 Alexandra Besten Carbondale PA 171 53 F 1 1294 3:04:39.80 10:16/M 1234 1:35:22.62 11:38/M 4:38:50.98 4:40:02.42 10:41/M
1350 Chad Davis Berwick PA 433 35 M 1 1073 2:53:17.27 9:38/M 1433 1:46:46.93 13:01/M 4:38:59.92 4:40:04.20 10:41/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1351 Joseph Quattrocchi Riverdale NJ 1520 36 M 1 1333 3:08:22.22 10:28/M 1149 1:31:46.72 11:11/M 4:38:50.04 4:40:08.94 10:42/M
1352 Kevin Shelley Cliffside Park NJ 1720 43 M 1 1265 3:02:42.22 10:09/M 1270 1:37:29.14 11:53/M 4:38:46.95 4:40:11.36 10:42/M
1353 Andy Dodge Westminster MD 487 54 M 1     1695 4:40:15.70 34:11/M 4:39:06.91 4:40:15.70 10:42/M
1354 Jennifer Tylenda Blakely PA 1911 42 F 1 1392 3:13:27.57 10:45/M 1008 1:26:48.63 10:35/M 4:38:35.99 4:40:16.20 10:42/M
1355 Kathi Myers narvon PA 1346 47 F 1 1382 3:12:19.16 10:41/M 1045 1:28:07.01 10:45/M 4:38:57.59 4:40:26.17 10:42/M
1356 Joan Casarella East brinswick NJ 314 54 F 1 1313 3:06:34.29 10:22/M 1206 1:33:53.90 11:27/M 4:39:04.49 4:40:28.19 10:42/M
1357 Bridget louder Arlington VA 1156 30 F 1 1368 3:11:01.30 10:37/M 1086 1:29:34.47 10:55/M 4:39:17.17 4:40:35.77 10:43/M
1358 Peter Mulligan Baltimore MD 2155 51 M 1 1378 3:11:40.31 10:39/M 1075 1:29:03.39 10:52/M 4:39:20.81 4:40:43.70 10:43/M
1359 Johanna Hantel Malvern PA 805 56 F 1     1696 4:40:50.79 34:15/M 4:40:09.20 4:40:50.79 10:43/M
1360 Jill Rakowicz Gettysburg PA 1533 35 F 1 1423 3:15:47.32 10:53/M 943 1:25:12.02 10:23/M 4:39:33.19 4:40:59.34 10:43/M
1361 Lauren Karel Philadelphia PA 956 29 F 1 1308 3:06:08.19 10:20/M 1228 1:34:53.19 11:34/M 4:39:30.96 4:41:01.38 10:44/M
1362 Peter Yu Brooklyn NY 2079 73 M 1 1337 3:08:35.80 10:29/M 1175 1:32:46.40 11:19/M 4:40:42.75 4:41:22.20 10:44/M
1363 Misty Duchnik South Abington Township PA 510 34 F 1 1198 2:58:35.22 9:55/M 1378 1:42:55.14 12:33/M 4:40:15.43 4:41:30.36 10:45/M
1364 Tara LohnEr milford NJ 1142 38 F 1     1697 4:41:37.11 34:21/M 4:40:27.87 4:41:37.11 10:45/M
1365 Kelly Pepson Jermyn PA 1461 27 F 1 1320 3:07:15.15 10:24/M 1220 1:34:39.02 11:33/M 4:40:22.00 4:41:54.17 10:46/M
1366 Katelyn Brothwell Browndale PA 243 27 F 1 1321 3:07:15.56 10:24/M 1219 1:34:38.89 11:32/M 4:40:22.23 4:41:54.45 10:46/M
1367 Casey Lisowski Washington DC 1133 27 F 1 1322 3:07:15.56 10:24/M 1221 1:34:39.02 11:33/M 4:40:22.34 4:41:54.58 10:46/M
1368 Mark Kohler Watertown MA 1019 55 M 1 1274 3:02:59.29 10:10/M 1308 1:39:08.88 12:05/M 4:40:45.07 4:42:08.17 10:46/M
1369 Stacy Gallagher West Lawn PA 672 47 F 1 1344 3:09:24.29 10:31/M 1185 1:33:00.13 11:20/M 4:40:51.80 4:42:24.42 10:47/M
1370 Jeffery Cox West Wyoming PA 405 27 M 1 1025 2:50:59.39 9:30/M 1489 1:51:46.73 13:38/M 4:41:58.52 4:42:46.12 10:48/M
1371 Julie Greene Lock Haven PA 749 46 F 1 1315 3:06:49.19 10:23/M 1249 1:36:18.01 11:45/M 4:41:53.51 4:43:07.20 10:48/M
1372 Richard Greene Lock Haven PA 750 47 M 1 1314 3:06:48.59 10:23/M 1250 1:36:19.04 11:45/M 4:41:53.74 4:43:07.63 10:48/M
1373 Richard Phillips seattle WA 1480 67 M 1 1242 3:01:07.46 10:04/M 1359 1:42:05.24 12:27/M 4:43:11.32 4:43:12.70 10:49/M
1374 Julia Scales Sparta NJ 1666 50 F 1 1174 2:57:38.53 9:52/M 1420 1:45:36.92 12:53/M 4:42:15.67 4:43:15.45 10:49/M
1375 Samantha Spitaletta Nutley NJ 1783 41 F 1 1246 3:01:19.99 10:04/M 1358 1:41:58.41 12:26/M 4:41:59.71 4:43:18.40 10:49/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1376 Amy Kazmierski clarks summit PA 2228 49 F 1 1360 3:10:27.27 10:35/M 1183 1:32:56.43 11:20/M 4:42:13.79 4:43:23.70 10:49/M
1377 Karen Dermes Catawissa PA 461 31 F 1 1342 3:09:17.31 10:31/M 1213 1:34:14.08 11:30/M 4:41:57.04 4:43:31.39 10:49/M
1378 Aaron Galloway Delta PA 675 33 M 1 1319 3:07:13.55 10:24/M 1251 1:36:22.90 11:45/M 4:42:37.92 4:43:36.45 10:49/M
1379 Brianna Samson Enfield CT 1647 26 F 1 1373 3:11:29.82 10:38/M 1157 1:32:09.88 11:14/M 4:42:17.42 4:43:39.70 10:50/M
1380 Kyle Narcoonis Archbald PA 1355 27 M 1 1372 3:11:29.56 10:38/M 1158 1:32:10.56 11:14/M 4:42:17.38 4:43:40.12 10:50/M
1381 Janel Bertram Fredericksburg VA 164 42 F 1 1361 3:10:30.11 10:35/M 1191 1:33:10.60 11:22/M 4:42:17.61 4:43:40.71 10:50/M
1382 William Bertram Fredericksburg VA 165 43 M 1 1363 3:10:41.75 10:36/M 1184 1:32:59.59 11:20/M 4:42:18.45 4:43:41.34 10:50/M
1383 Susan Mulholland Taylor PA 1329 52 F 1 1107 2:55:24.45 9:45/M 1452 1:48:24.21 13:13/M 4:43:17.51 4:43:48.66 10:50/M
1384 Ryan Trimmer Nutley NJ 2198 44 M 1 232 2:15:37.69 7:32/M 1615 2:28:11.98 18:04/M 4:43:34.85 4:43:49.67 10:50/M
1385 Donald Dingle Lewisburg PA 476 49 M 5 1327 3:07:48.45 10:26/M 1256 1:36:40.48 11:47/M 4:42:43.08 4:44:28.93 10:51/M
1386 Cheryl Asselin Walpole MA 86 50 F 1 1304 3:05:51.99 10:20/M 1298 1:38:50.22 12:03/M 4:43:38.31 4:44:42.21 10:52/M
1387 Jeff Hattem Natick MA 822 65 M 1 1232 3:00:45.61 10:03/M 1399 1:43:56.85 12:40/M 4:43:28.16 4:44:42.46 10:52/M
1388 Dayne Altemose Pen Argyl PA 56 44 M 1 1362 3:10:35.44 10:35/M 1212 1:34:14.00 11:30/M 4:43:08.95 4:44:49.44 10:52/M
1389 Kenneth Senft Harrisburg PA 1702 45 M 1 1172 2:57:25.94 9:51/M 1438 1:47:25.52 13:06/M 4:43:22.55 4:44:51.46 10:52/M
1390 Susan Shapiro Annapolis MD 1713 47 F 1 1264 3:02:32.79 10:08/M 1365 1:42:22.92 12:29/M 4:43:16.72 4:44:55.71 10:52/M
1391 Allison Kauffman Selinsgrove PA 963 44 F 1 1245 3:01:19.78 10:04/M 1398 1:43:53.62 12:40/M 4:45:13.40 4:45:13.40 10:53/M
1392 Lynda Allera Columbia MD 53 55 F 1 1252 3:01:33.45 10:05/M 1397 1:43:52.51 12:40/M 4:44:23.59 4:45:25.96 10:54/M
1393 Kathy Lutz Wyalusing PA 1163 51 F 1 1276 3:03:02.25 10:10/M 1366 1:42:24.17 12:29/M 4:43:47.77 4:45:26.42 10:54/M
1394 Elizabeth Borel Towanda PA 204 26 F 1 1275 3:03:02.25 10:10/M 1367 1:42:24.54 12:29/M 4:43:51.43 4:45:26.79 10:54/M
1395 Frank Healey archbald PA 828 49 M 1 1317 3:06:52.87 10:23/M 1288 1:38:35.09 12:01/M 4:45:00.05 4:45:27.96 10:54/M
1396 Cathy Carpenter Pottstown PA 307 53 F 1 1004 2:49:27.43 9:25/M 1525 1:56:04.53 14:09/M 4:44:36.31 4:45:31.96 10:54/M
1397 Carmon Phillips Liverpool NY 1478 42 F 1 1359 3:10:25.80 10:35/M 1233 1:35:07.66 11:36/M 4:43:58.97 4:45:33.46 10:54/M
1398 Mark Myers Clarks Summit PA 1348 53 M 1 1388 3:12:51.30 10:43/M 1177 1:32:48.09 11:19/M 4:44:04.91 4:45:39.39 10:54/M
1399 John Faust Millersburg PA 589 44 M 1 1385 3:12:38.56 10:42/M 1186 1:33:02.85 11:21/M 4:43:59.93 4:45:41.41 10:54/M
1400 Rachel Hahn Littlestown PA 784 32 F 1 1425 3:15:52.50 10:53/M 1092 1:29:48.91 10:57/M 4:44:16.07 4:45:41.41 10:54/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1401 Edmund Lokuta Gouldsboro PA 1144 34 M 1 994 2:48:53.19 9:23/M 1531 1:57:11.32 14:17/M 4:46:00.78 4:46:04.51 10:55/M
1402 Erminia Gabello Scott Township PA 666 41 F 1 1324 3:07:35.80 10:25/M 1294 1:38:44.91 12:02/M 4:45:12.43 4:46:20.71 10:56/M
1403 Michelle Mitchell Taneytown MD 1294 58 F 1 1286 3:04:14.21 10:14/M 1364 1:42:22.14 12:29/M 4:45:36.73 4:46:36.35 10:56/M
1404 Stephanie Drover Phoenixville PA 507 45 F 1 1329 3:08:05.54 10:27/M 1295 1:38:45.43 12:03/M 4:46:50.97 4:46:50.97 10:57/M
1405 Mark Stieffenhofer Rydal PA 1803 46 M 6 1299 3:05:23.77 10:18/M 1344 1:41:27.83 12:22/M 4:45:27.07 4:46:51.60 10:57/M
1406 Bradford Morse Syracuse NY 1318 41 M 1 1409 3:14:59.82 10:50/M 1150 1:31:54.02 11:12/M 4:45:24.04 4:46:53.84 10:57/M
1407 lisa kelly downingtown PA 976 49 F 1 1040 2:51:47.40 9:33/M 1515 1:55:08.48 14:02/M 4:46:07.10 4:46:55.88 10:57/M
1408 Megan Miller Shamokin Dam PA 1282 31 F 1 1249 3:01:23.42 10:05/M 1423 1:45:53.43 12:55/M 4:46:10.33 4:47:16.85 10:58/M
1409 Anna Fitch Spencerport NY 614 44 F 1 1334 3:08:28.98 10:28/M 1297 1:38:48.71 12:03/M 4:46:07.87 4:47:17.69 10:58/M
1410 Nathan Fisher Winfield PA 613 36 M 1 1250 3:01:25.28 10:05/M 1421 1:45:52.60 12:55/M 4:47:17.88 4:47:17.88 10:58/M
1411 Michelle Maynard Rochester NY 1218 42 F 1 1335 3:08:29.38 10:28/M 1296 1:38:48.50 12:03/M 4:46:10.21 4:47:17.88 10:58/M
1412 Kathleen Burns Hellertown PA 272 34 F 1 1181 2:58:01.27 9:53/M 1464 1:49:30.43 13:21/M 4:46:53.74 4:47:31.70 10:58/M
1413 Carleen Lavin Scranton PA 1090 54 F 1 1434 3:17:12.80 10:57/M 1108 1:30:21.12 11:01/M 4:46:24.32 4:47:33.92 10:59/M
1414 Cara Keogh Massapequa NY 983 22 F 1 1204 2:58:56.64 9:56/M 1456 1:48:41.15 13:15/M 4:46:53.45 4:47:37.79 10:59/M
1415 Brian Timko Cambridge MA 1874 36 M 1 1163 2:56:59.17 9:50/M 1480 1:51:08.69 13:33/M 4:47:15.30 4:48:07.86 11:00/M
1416 Bobbi Jo Guman Jermyn PA 2175 39 F 1 1415 3:15:31.82 10:52/M 1170 1:32:36.04 11:18/M 4:46:53.76 4:48:07.86 11:00/M
1417 Cathy Conrad Duryea PA 375 43 F 1 1414 3:15:31.70 10:52/M 1171 1:32:36.26 11:18/M 4:46:53.86 4:48:07.96 11:00/M
1418 Terry Brennan Pottstown PA 227 60 M 1 1386 3:12:42.56 10:42/M 1236 1:35:29.65 11:39/M 4:46:58.53 4:48:12.21 11:00/M
1419 Patrick Smith Dunmore PA 1757 48 M 1 1420 3:15:39.71 10:52/M 1169 1:32:34.44 11:17/M 4:47:03.32 4:48:14.15 11:00/M
1420 Alisyn Henry Jefferson MD 844 23 F 1 1395 3:13:43.32 10:46/M 1224 1:34:47.64 11:34/M 4:47:23.16 4:48:30.96 11:01/M
1421 Ryan Kearney Dickson City PA 968 32 M 1 1351 3:09:46.13 10:33/M 1303 1:38:57.05 12:04/M 4:47:14.61 4:48:43.18 11:01/M
1422 Sarah Lang hopewell NJ 1068 31 F 1 1401 3:14:30.82 10:48/M 1217 1:34:33.64 11:32/M 4:47:27.17 4:49:04.46 11:02/M
1423 Kate McCarthy Milton MA 1224 24 F 1 1312 3:06:24.53 10:21/M 1379 1:42:55.59 12:33/M 4:48:02.13 4:49:20.12 11:03/M
1424 Rose Bright Sarasota FL 233 52 F 1 1411 3:15:22.91 10:51/M 1208 1:34:02.69 11:28/M 4:48:31.61 4:49:25.60 11:03/M
1425 Niclas Svensson Joint Base MDL NJ 1830 39 M 1 1376 3:11:35.24 10:39/M 1280 1:37:56.66 11:57/M 4:48:15.97 4:49:31.90 11:03/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1426 jeanette owejan Honeoye NY 1427 37 F 1 1300 3:05:35.56 10:19/M 1401 1:44:09.35 12:42/M 4:48:30.49 4:49:44.91 11:04/M
1427 Carolyn Hall Jackson PA 790 54 F 1 1307 3:06:02.28 10:20/M 1395 1:43:50.93 12:40/M 4:49:01.76 4:49:53.21 11:04/M
1428 Melissa Wasko Falls Church VA 1962 29 F 1 1379 3:11:43.47 10:39/M 1287 1:38:33.69 12:01/M 4:49:46.03 4:50:17.16 11:05/M
1429 john leung madison NJ 1120 54 M 1 1119 2:56:04.39 9:47/M 1510 1:54:16.83 13:56/M 4:49:35.05 4:50:21.22 11:05/M
1430 Tom Faruolo Lake Hopatcong NJ 586 71 M 1 1366 3:10:48.49 10:36/M 1324 1:39:50.39 12:10/M 4:50:20.56 4:50:38.88 11:06/M
1431 Dianne Andresen Allentown NJ 2092 49 F 1 1371 3:11:26.16 10:38/M 1311 1:39:22.26 12:07/M 4:49:35.72 4:50:48.42 11:06/M
1432 Jeff Hughes Dickson City PA 2158 41 M 1 1220 2:59:41.60 9:59/M 1481 1:51:09.86 13:33/M 4:49:29.69 4:50:51.46 11:06/M
1433 Rory Scanlon Scranton PA 1668 24 F 1 1301 3:05:37.23 10:19/M 1416 1:45:22.15 12:51/M 4:49:46.69 4:50:59.38 11:06/M
1434 Teresa Stevens Bridgewater NJ 1799 57 F 1 1439 3:18:10.80 11:01/M 1178 1:32:49.59 11:19/M 4:49:29.15 4:51:00.39 11:06/M
1435 David McCaffrey Annandale NJ 2212 37 M 1 1254 3:02:05.71 10:07/M 1459 1:48:56.49 13:17/M 4:49:54.84 4:51:02.20 11:06/M
1436 Bob Adney Ashburn VA 37 39 M 1 1377 3:11:38.56 10:39/M 1313 1:39:32.60 12:08/M 4:49:51.74 4:51:11.16 11:07/M
1437 Megan Lombardi Dalton PA 1145 25 F 1 1374 3:11:30.81 10:38/M 1322 1:39:46.86 12:10/M 4:50:00.20 4:51:17.67 11:07/M
1438 Amber Knerr hegins PA 1015 30 F 3 1207 2:58:57.78 9:57/M 1495 1:52:21.93 13:42/M 4:50:18.31 4:51:19.71 11:07/M
1439 Becky Moyer Harrisburg PA 1323 35 F 1 1047 2:51:53.76 9:33/M 1550 1:59:26.14 14:34/M 4:50:26.49 4:51:19.90 11:07/M
1440 Steven Flora Churchville VA 621 59 M 1 1349 3:09:42.31 10:32/M 1350 1:41:41.16 12:24/M 4:51:23.47 4:51:23.47 11:07/M
1441 Shaun Zuraski Dickson city PA 2054 38 M 1 1428 3:15:56.81 10:53/M 1240 1:35:43.16 11:40/M 4:49:56.68 4:51:39.97 11:08/M
1442 Mark Garvey Scranton PA 687 51 M 1 1281 3:03:48.51 10:13/M 1445 1:47:52.96 13:09/M 4:50:25.85 4:51:41.47 11:08/M
1443 Brooke HALLMAN lebanon PA 791 41 F 1 1443 3:19:00.53 11:03/M 1176 1:32:46.94 11:19/M 4:50:27.05 4:51:47.47 11:08/M
1444 Erica Buckland Phoenix NY 254 33 F 1 1452 3:19:52.28 11:06/M 1159 1:32:13.12 11:15/M 4:50:34.99 4:52:05.40 11:09/M
1445 Andrea Gigliotti Carbondale PA 714 46 F 1 1357 3:10:23.31 10:35/M 1353 1:41:45.66 12:25/M 4:50:45.43 4:52:08.97 11:09/M
1446 Stacey O'Neill enola PA 1393 35 F 1 1492 3:25:35.84 11:25/M 1000 1:26:38.88 10:34/M 4:50:51.81 4:52:14.72 11:09/M
1447 Matthew Scott Haworth NJ 1691 41 M 1 1021 2:50:56.76 9:30/M 1560 2:01:27.09 14:49/M 4:51:27.69 4:52:23.85 11:10/M
1448 Patty Phillips Hanover Township PA 1479 61 F 1 1403 3:14:41.72 10:49/M 1283 1:38:09.96 11:58/M 4:51:24.11 4:52:51.68 11:11/M
1449 Beth Patane Yorktown Heights NY 1454 41 F 1 1416 3:15:32.54 10:52/M 1273 1:37:30.27 11:53/M 4:51:25.52 4:53:02.81 11:11/M
1450 Adam Hughes Elverson PA 896 42 M 1 1453 3:19:58.83 11:07/M 1187 1:33:05.14 11:21/M 4:51:37.81 4:53:03.97 11:11/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1451 Joseph Pochis Bloomsburg PA 1495 24 M 1 1348 3:09:30.56 10:32/M 1390 1:43:34.91 12:38/M 4:51:46.31 4:53:05.47 11:11/M
1452 Matt Voda springville PA 1934 46 M 1 1397 3:14:06.45 10:47/M 1306 1:39:04.51 12:05/M 4:51:38.29 4:53:10.96 11:11/M
1453 Jason Fleming Staten Island NY 2262 24 M 1 1251 3:01:30.99 10:05/M 1488 1:51:41.40 13:37/M 4:52:45.73 4:53:12.39 11:11/M
1454 Andrew Alaya Wanaque NJ 41 38 M 1 1282 3:03:54.90 10:13/M 1461 1:49:18.69 13:20/M 4:52:02.77 4:53:13.59 11:11/M
1455 Joe Greco Cresco PA 744 57 M 1 1328 3:08:04.30 10:27/M 1415 1:45:15.39 12:50/M 4:51:36.40 4:53:19.69 11:12/M
1456 Nydia Miller Annville PA 1283 50 F 1 1330 3:08:14.67 10:27/M 1413 1:45:06.23 12:49/M 4:52:17.09 4:53:20.90 11:12/M
1457 William Shelley Wilkes-Barre PA 1721 57 M 1 1347 3:09:28.78 10:32/M 1396 1:43:52.33 12:40/M 4:51:56.74 4:53:21.11 11:12/M
1458 Jon Miller Annville PA 1277 45 M 1 1331 3:08:14.84 10:27/M 1414 1:45:06.68 12:49/M 4:52:18.61 4:53:21.52 11:12/M
1459 Mike Prudente Denver PA 1513 30 M 1     1698 4:53:33.55 35:48/M 4:52:08.73 4:53:33.55 11:12/M
1460 Robert Hillard Monterey Ca CA 864 32 M 1 1145 2:56:30.76 9:48/M 1530 1:57:03.71 14:16/M 4:52:08.93 4:53:34.47 11:12/M
1461 Anthony Heier bloomsburg PA 834 22 M 1 1241 3:01:06.72 10:04/M 1496 1:52:28.45 13:43/M 4:51:52.26 4:53:35.17 11:12/M
1462 Jennifer Williams South Abington Township PA 2057 47 F 1 1421 3:15:39.77 10:52/M 1279 1:37:55.40 11:56/M 4:52:23.31 4:53:35.17 11:12/M
1463 Kailasam Satyamurthy Wernersville PA 1656 66 M 1 1390 3:13:23.32 10:45/M 1328 1:40:24.08 12:15/M 4:53:47.40 4:53:47.40 11:13/M
1464 Frank Herold Kinnelon NJ 852 73 M 1 1354 3:10:12.39 10:34/M 1403 1:44:09.96 12:42/M 4:53:00.06 4:54:22.35 11:14/M
1465 Bridget Todd Huntingtown MD 1883 47 F 3 1355 3:10:12.59 10:34/M 1402 1:44:09.88 12:42/M 4:52:59.18 4:54:22.47 11:14/M
1466 Brianna Caughron Gettysburg PA 325 27 F 1 1424 3:15:47.57 10:53/M 1291 1:38:39.25 12:02/M 4:53:00.91 4:54:26.82 11:14/M
1467 Victoria Borel-McHale Duryea PA 205 30 F 1 1427 3:15:53.54 10:53/M 1286 1:38:33.28 12:01/M 4:52:48.90 4:54:26.82 11:14/M
1468 Jennifer Walters West pittston PA 1950 32 F 1 1311 3:06:22.49 10:21/M 1447 1:48:07.98 13:11/M 4:53:27.63 4:54:30.47 11:14/M
1469 Mecca Cerny Sparta NJ 331 37 F 1 1273 3:02:57.76 10:10/M 1492 1:51:58.68 13:39/M 4:54:03.28 4:54:56.44 11:15/M
1470 Susan Thompson sugar land TX 1865 70 F 1 1471 3:21:54.86 11:13/M 1188 1:33:06.04 11:21/M 4:53:27.04 4:55:00.90 11:16/M
1471 Paul Harrington Scranton PA 812 58 M 1 1389 3:13:02.69 10:43/M 1362 1:42:13.46 12:28/M 4:53:41.84 4:55:16.15 11:16/M
1472 Ann Verbyla Tunkhannock PA 1928 36 F 1 1405 3:14:48.43 10:49/M 1331 1:40:36.26 12:16/M 4:54:00.17 4:55:24.69 11:16/M
1473 Emily Albarillo Brooklyn NY 46 34 F 1 1325 3:07:42.55 10:26/M 1441 1:47:46.80 13:09/M 4:54:13.00 4:55:29.35 11:17/M
1474 Kristi Kim Sunnyvale CA 998 33 F 1 1336 3:08:30.62 10:28/M 1435 1:47:15.10 13:05/M 4:54:13.29 4:55:45.72 11:17/M
1475 Christopher Kudrich Scranton PA 1042 28 M 1 1402 3:14:32.76 10:48/M 1342 1:41:27.03 12:22/M 4:54:41.45 4:55:59.79 11:18/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1476 Sara Court Mechanicsburg PA 404 29 F 1 1433 3:16:33.32 10:55/M 1314 1:39:35.68 12:09/M 4:55:01.26 4:56:09.00 11:18/M
1477 Joya Whittington Carbondale PA 1992 28 F 1 1358 3:10:23.61 10:35/M 1422 1:45:53.24 12:55/M 4:54:53.45 4:56:16.85 11:18/M
1478 Tom Burke Scranton PA 321 54 M 1 1431 3:16:14.47 10:54/M 1326 1:40:03.19 12:12/M 4:54:47.87 4:56:17.66 11:19/M
1479 Scott Barnes DuPont PA 2065 34 M 1 1417 3:15:33.74 10:52/M 1335 1:41:00.16 12:19/M 4:55:09.28 4:56:33.90 11:19/M
1480 Kevin Famularo Lords valley PA 578 49 M 1 1394 3:13:39.93 10:46/M 1381 1:43:02.05 12:34/M 4:55:16.63 4:56:41.98 11:19/M
1481 Michael Salerno Hauppauge NY 1642 67 M 1 1295 3:04:51.74 10:16/M 1490 1:51:54.99 13:39/M 4:55:43.45 4:56:46.73 11:20/M
1482 Jennifer Kieffer Denver PA 991 37 F 4 1407 3:14:54.95 10:50/M 1360 1:42:06.75 12:27/M 4:55:29.82 4:57:01.70 11:20/M
1483 John Burnett Broadlands VA 266 47 M 1 1104 2:55:15.73 9:44/M 1563 2:01:48.20 14:51/M 4:56:17.11 4:57:03.93 11:20/M
1484 Cara Frankosky Jermyn PA 2243 26 F 1 1499 3:25:57.50 11:27/M 1134 1:31:21.06 11:08/M 4:55:46.29 4:57:18.56 11:21/M
1485 Donna Hirsch Yorktown heights NY 866 46 F 1 1460 3:20:46.98 11:09/M 1253 1:36:31.77 11:46/M 4:55:49.14 4:57:18.75 11:21/M
1486 Darrick Jagbandhansingh Rego Park NY 2164 52 M 1 1459 3:20:42.68 11:09/M 1260 1:36:52.80 11:49/M 4:56:11.57 4:57:35.48 11:21/M
1487 Douglas Melin Findlay OH 1263 62 M 1 1291 3:04:28.52 10:15/M 1503 1:53:11.20 13:48/M 4:57:27.35 4:57:39.72 11:22/M
1488 DJ Kim Hicksville NY 995 59 M 1     1699 4:57:48.73 36:19/M 4:57:01.50 4:57:48.73 11:22/M
1489 Gerry Avram Avram Richmond Hill ON 94 58 M 1 1412 3:15:26.79 10:51/M 1371 1:42:29.44 12:30/M 4:57:40.43 4:57:56.23 11:22/M
1490 Lia Avram Richmond Hill ON 95 59 F 1 1413 3:15:27.40 10:52/M 1370 1:42:29.08 12:30/M 4:57:41.88 4:57:56.48 11:22/M
1491 Bekky Zucco Baltimore MD 2053 33 F 1 1430 3:16:02.54 10:53/M 1356 1:41:56.44 12:26/M 4:56:26.29 4:57:58.98 11:22/M
1492 Diana Zaldonis Export PA 2255 56 F 1 1049 2:51:55.81 9:33/M 1582 2:06:04.67 15:22/M 4:57:42.85 4:58:00.48 11:22/M
1493 Stephen Payne Elverta CA 1456 51 M 1 1408 3:14:55.76 10:50/M 1385 1:43:22.72 12:36/M 4:56:49.56 4:58:18.48 11:23/M
1494 Melissa Hess Schwenksville PA 858 41 F 4 1483 3:24:39.99 11:22/M 1203 1:33:52.87 11:27/M 4:56:49.98 4:58:32.86 11:24/M
1495 Abbie Copeland Lambertville NJ 392 31 F 1 1449 3:19:41.58 11:06/M 1304 1:39:00.65 12:04/M 4:57:05.39 4:58:42.23 11:24/M
1496 Chris Pepin Baltimore MD 1460 31 M 1 1244 3:01:19.38 10:04/M 1537 1:57:48.10 14:22/M 4:57:39.69 4:59:07.48 11:25/M
1497 Art Speyer stafford VA 1782 45 M 1     1700 4:59:25.00 36:31/M 4:58:42.03 4:59:25.00 11:26/M
1498 Kimberly Wilson Scranton PA 2006 35 F 1 1410 3:15:13.70 10:51/M 1405 1:44:18.03 12:43/M 4:58:24.85 4:59:31.73 11:26/M
1499 BRIAN J MARX SCRANTON PA 1205 36 M 1 1381 3:11:46.81 10:39/M 1443 1:47:49.41 13:09/M 4:58:27.68 4:59:36.22 11:26/M
1500 Bridget Slagan Mayfield PA 1748 35 F 1 1356 3:10:16.44 10:34/M 1463 1:49:24.25 13:20/M 4:58:21.87 4:59:40.69 11:26/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1501 Andrew Louder Arlington VA 2084 30 M 1 1370 3:11:07.00 10:37/M 1454 1:48:35.23 13:15/M 4:58:21.98 4:59:42.23 11:26/M
1502 Jessica Shuliga Dallas PA 1731 27 F 1 1318 3:07:11.87 10:24/M 1497 1:52:31.88 13:43/M 4:58:42.93 4:59:43.75 11:26/M
1503 Alicia Kittle Sellersville PA 1005 28 F 1 1445 3:19:00.74 11:03/M 1332 1:40:46.24 12:17/M 4:58:37.45 4:59:46.98 11:26/M
1504 Amanda Brown South Hamilton MA 244 27 F 1     1701 4:59:47.82 36:34/M 4:58:09.67 4:59:47.82 11:27/M
1505 Lindsey Hery Portsmouth NH 857 29 F 1 1437 3:17:56.44 11:00/M 1354 1:41:51.98 12:25/M 4:58:10.81 4:59:48.42 11:27/M
1506 Edward Yalisove Hockessin DE 2027 63 M 1 1521 3:27:30.84 11:32/M 1163 1:32:20.39 11:16/M 4:57:49.55 4:59:51.23 11:27/M
1507 Robert Springall Lewisburg PA 1784 47 M 1 1339 3:08:48.98 10:29/M 1478 1:51:03.48 13:33/M 4:58:34.86 4:59:52.46 11:27/M
1508 Alex Gundling Tunkhannock PA 774 31 M 1 1500 3:25:57.72 11:27/M 1207 1:33:58.63 11:28/M 4:58:23.04 4:59:56.35 11:27/M
1509 Ed Zielinski Lancsater PA 2046 51 M 1 1457 3:20:28.86 11:08/M 1315 1:39:41.89 12:09/M 4:58:31.91 5:00:10.75 11:27/M
1510 Cary Yuen New York NY 2036 50 M 1 1474 3:22:24.58 11:15/M 1277 1:37:48.60 11:56/M 4:58:43.89 5:00:13.18 11:28/M
1511 Carol Polino East Amherst NY 1496 58 F 1 1481 3:24:32.57 11:22/M 1241 1:35:47.55 11:41/M 4:58:45.83 5:00:20.12 11:28/M
1512 Patty Weiner pittsford NY 1973 46 F 1 1462 3:20:55.58 11:10/M 1321 1:39:46.63 12:10/M 4:59:14.29 5:00:42.21 11:29/M
1513 Katherine Packowski jackson NJ 1433 60 F 1 1465 3:21:13.26 11:11/M 1319 1:39:45.42 12:10/M 4:59:20.47 5:00:58.68 11:29/M
1514 Leigh Abromavage Dunmore PA 2171 36 F 1 1404 3:14:45.32 10:49/M 1429 1:46:13.56 12:57/M 4:59:20.10 5:00:58.88 11:29/M
1515 Christen Wisinski Pittsburgh PA 2129 52 F 1 1502 3:25:58.54 11:27/M 1235 1:35:25.29 11:38/M 4:59:54.23 5:01:23.83 11:30/M
1516 Jenn Troxell Lewisburg PA 1903 36 F 1 1450 3:19:49.62 11:06/M 1346 1:41:36.84 12:23/M 4:59:44.15 5:01:26.46 11:30/M
1517 Christy Staily Holland PA 1787 26 F 1 1340 3:09:05.31 10:30/M 1501 1:52:49.18 13:45/M 5:00:45.69 5:01:54.49 11:31/M
1518 Himat Eldowi Arnold MD 548 45 F 1     1702 5:02:04.00 36:50/M 5:00:20.44 5:02:04.00 11:32/M
1519 Jacque Reed Rockledge PA 1542 24 F 1 1399 3:14:16.40 10:48/M 1444 1:47:50.19 13:09/M 5:00:43.92 5:02:06.59 11:32/M
1520 Brendan McGee Pleasantville NY 1238 42 M 1 1364 3:10:43.79 10:36/M 1484 1:51:30.38 13:36/M 5:00:49.75 5:02:14.17 11:32/M
1521 TERRILYNNE SPEIGHT Baldwinsville NY 1779 47 F 1 1494 3:25:37.33 11:25/M 1257 1:36:41.36 11:47/M 5:00:48.89 5:02:18.69 11:32/M
1522 Nicole Friedman Yorktown Heights NY 650 46 F 1 1486 3:25:03.84 11:24/M 1267 1:37:21.34 11:52/M 5:00:47.36 5:02:25.18 11:33/M
1523 Robyn Ulbrich Yorktown Heights NY 1913 49 F 1 1488 3:25:04.55 11:24/M 1268 1:37:23.68 11:53/M 5:00:48.49 5:02:28.23 11:33/M
1524 Mabel Cabrera Falcon Yorktown Heights NY 289 46 F 1 1487 3:25:04.34 11:24/M 1269 1:37:24.65 11:53/M 5:00:52.06 5:02:28.99 11:33/M
1525 Karen Vicks Pittsford NY 1930 42 F 1 1461 3:20:48.22 11:09/M 1351 1:41:42.77 12:24/M 5:01:02.83 5:02:30.99 11:33/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1526 Caitlin Demm Oswego NY 455 33 F 1 1504 3:25:58.84 11:27/M 1255 1:36:37.90 11:47/M 5:01:05.82 5:02:36.74 11:33/M
1527 Patrick Donnelly East Smithfield PA 492 22 M 1 1468 3:21:43.52 11:12/M 1340 1:41:23.44 12:22/M 5:01:56.76 5:03:06.96 11:34/M
1528 Brian Salvesen Rockaway NJ 1646 22 M 1 1467 3:21:43.32 11:12/M 1341 1:41:23.84 12:22/M 5:01:56.76 5:03:07.16 11:34/M
1529 myungsik sohn whiteplains NY 1767 61 M 1 1160 2:56:52.53 9:50/M 1584 2:06:23.96 15:25/M 5:02:03.35 5:03:16.49 11:35/M
1530 Glenn Borne Carbondale PA 206 65 M 1 1243 3:01:10.54 10:04/M 1565 2:02:18.95 14:55/M 5:02:36.08 5:03:29.49 11:35/M
1531 Abby Hanselman Endwell NY 801 43 F 1 1535 3:29:18.60 11:38/M 1215 1:34:18.84 11:30/M 5:01:55.34 5:03:37.44 11:35/M
1532 Joseph Ford Newtown Square PA 628 45 M 1 1391 3:13:26.78 10:45/M 1469 1:50:30.96 13:29/M 5:02:16.10 5:03:57.74 11:36/M
1533 Bob Fuller BRENTWOOD TN 658 58 M 1     1703 5:04:45.66 37:10/M 5:03:58.26 5:04:45.66 11:38/M
1534 James Majeau Dobbs ferry NY 1179 23 M 1 1501 3:25:57.85 11:27/M 1299 1:38:51.28 12:03/M 5:03:13.31 5:04:49.13 11:38/M
1535 John Salva Clarks Summit PA 1645 40 M 1 1406 3:14:49.82 10:49/M 1468 1:50:05.58 13:25/M 5:04:04.10 5:04:55.40 11:38/M
1536 Natalie Senninger Louisville KY 1703 22 F 1 1393 3:13:30.28 10:45/M 1487 1:51:38.46 13:37/M 5:03:57.07 5:05:08.74 11:39/M
1537 Daniel Pisanchyn Clarks Summit PA 1490 23 M 6 1350 3:09:45.68 10:33/M 1522 1:55:53.56 14:08/M 5:04:43.57 5:05:39.24 11:40/M
1538 Mike Cornell Harmony PA 397 54 M 1 1477 3:22:47.83 11:16/M 1386 1:43:26.66 12:37/M 5:04:20.92 5:06:14.49 11:41/M
1539 Damian Christian Northridge CA 339 52 M 5 1476 3:22:46.88 11:16/M 1393 1:43:42.72 12:39/M 5:04:54.81 5:06:29.60 11:42/M
1540 Kelly Wroten Baltimore MD 2021 43 M 1 1524 3:28:02.32 11:33/M 1285 1:38:30.17 12:01/M 5:04:47.76 5:06:32.49 11:42/M
1541 Robert Gaa Milford PA 665 35 M 1 1426 3:15:52.82 10:53/M 1473 1:50:48.31 13:31/M 5:05:26.13 5:06:41.13 11:42/M
1542 carolyn Camacho Scotch Plains NJ 292 50 F 1 1517 3:26:56.85 11:30/M 1320 1:39:46.39 12:10/M 5:04:53.58 5:06:43.24 11:42/M
1543 Lynn Clarke ALLISON PARK PA 354 43 F 1 1422 3:15:42.83 10:52/M 1479 1:51:04.91 13:33/M 5:05:38.08 5:06:47.74 11:43/M
1544 Christian Owens Scranton PA 1429 28 M 1 1473 3:22:12.83 11:14/M 1407 1:44:38.17 12:46/M 5:05:22.41 5:06:51.00 11:43/M
1545 Jaclyn Partyka scranton PA 1617 30 F 4 1447 3:19:08.79 11:04/M 1450 1:48:17.21 13:12/M 5:05:54.61 5:07:26.00 11:44/M
1546 Rehana Becker Austin TX 141 45 F 1 1511 3:26:29.81 11:28/M 1334 1:40:58.83 12:19/M 5:05:54.69 5:07:28.64 11:44/M
1547 Greg Hurchalla wallingford PA 899 46 M 1     1704 5:07:39.00 37:31/M 5:06:18.87 5:07:39.00 11:45/M
1548 Susan Wright West Milford NJ 2020 27 F 1 1505 3:25:59.56 11:27/M 1355 1:41:53.54 12:25/M 5:06:21.79 5:07:53.10 11:45/M
1549 L.B. AMICUCCI MONROE TOWNSHIP NJ 61 46 F 1 1526 3:28:24.35 11:35/M 1312 1:39:32.57 12:08/M 5:06:07.68 5:07:56.92 11:45/M
1550 Ellie Conrad Scranton PA 376 58 F 1 1455 3:20:07.42 11:07/M 1446 1:48:02.68 13:10/M 5:07:02.93 5:08:10.10 11:46/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1551 Becky Moore Greenfield Township PA 1309 44 F 1 1442 3:18:53.79 11:03/M 1460 1:49:16.71 13:20/M 5:06:58.64 5:08:10.50 11:46/M
1552 Caroline Robert de Massy Allentown PA 1575 47 F 1 1396 3:13:56.82 10:46/M 1511 1:54:20.61 13:57/M 5:06:56.55 5:08:17.43 11:46/M
1553 Nora Henry Quincy MA 847 24 F 1 1451 3:19:50.35 11:06/M 1453 1:48:33.21 13:14/M 5:07:00.26 5:08:23.56 11:46/M
1554 Abey Jacob Exton PA 909 42 M 1     1705 5:08:24.38 37:37/M 5:06:33.53 5:08:24.38 11:46/M
1555 Chris Zweifel Northampton PA 2055 45 F 1 1432 3:16:24.70 10:55/M 1494 1:52:12.65 13:41/M 5:07:11.20 5:08:37.35 11:47/M
1556 Alexandra Jayne Hunlock Creek PA 919 23 F 1 1448 3:19:20.46 11:04/M 1462 1:49:19.29 13:20/M 5:07:27.84 5:08:39.75 11:47/M
1557 Bob Cope Scranton PA 391 50 M 1 1454 3:19:59.62 11:07/M 1457 1:48:43.13 13:15/M 5:07:04.84 5:08:42.75 11:47/M
1558 Chrisanne Mortensen West Haven CT 1320 44 F 1 1545 3:31:04.77 11:44/M 1281 1:37:57.39 11:57/M 5:07:11.37 5:09:02.16 11:48/M
1559 Duane Yuhas Mount Airy MD 2037 46 M 1 1469 3:21:50.89 11:13/M 1436 1:47:20.04 13:05/M 5:08:03.77 5:09:10.93 11:48/M
1560 Karen Matthes Lebanon PA 1212 32 F 1 1470 3:21:52.74 11:13/M 1437 1:47:23.25 13:06/M 5:08:12.72 5:09:15.99 11:48/M
1561 Jennifer Moloney Fogelsville PA 1298 44 F 1 1497 3:25:49.57 11:26/M 1389 1:43:29.87 12:37/M 5:08:03.14 5:09:19.44 11:48/M
1562 Ali Valentine wyalusing PA 2098 43 F 1 1383 3:12:36.76 10:42/M 1528 1:56:57.99 14:16/M 5:08:19.54 5:09:34.75 11:49/M
1563 Tari Trowbridge Laceyville PA 2097 45 F 3 1384 3:12:37.17 10:42/M 1529 1:56:58.23 14:16/M 5:08:20.20 5:09:35.40 11:49/M
1564 Gerald Staley Bentonville AR 1788 73 M 1     1706 5:09:57.50 37:48/M 5:08:30.36 5:09:57.50 11:50/M
1565 Joanie Deneen Lake Ariel PA 2161 50 F 1 1510 3:26:19.78 11:28/M 1394 1:43:42.83 12:39/M 5:08:23.20 5:10:02.61 11:50/M
1566 Jim Jones Madison Township PA 934 23 M 1 1341 3:09:10.11 10:31/M 1557 2:00:52.81 14:44/M 5:09:40.63 5:10:02.92 11:50/M
1567 Marc Mozdian South Abington Twp. PA 1326 45 M 1 1490 3:25:19.34 11:24/M 1409 1:44:50.07 12:47/M 5:08:51.58 5:10:09.41 11:50/M
1568 Michele Logsdon Wilmington DE 1140 50 F 1 1398 3:14:09.48 10:47/M 1526 1:56:10.73 14:10/M 5:09:03.78 5:10:20.21 11:51/M
1569 Elizabeth Adams Geneseo NY 32 44 F 1 1446 3:19:04.26 11:04/M 1482 1:51:16.15 13:34/M 5:08:41.23 5:10:20.41 11:51/M
1570 Paul Nester Scranton PA 1361 32 M 1 1466 3:21:27.33 11:12/M 1458 1:48:55.11 13:17/M 5:08:54.94 5:10:22.44 11:51/M
1571 Cathy Keough Jamesville NY 985 38 F 1 1493 3:25:36.33 11:25/M 1411 1:44:52.18 12:47/M 5:09:04.59 5:10:28.51 11:51/M
1572 gail hamlin Kew Gardens NY 794 43 F 1 1484 3:24:45.92 11:23/M 1424 1:45:56.65 12:55/M 5:09:01.12 5:10:42.57 11:52/M
1573 Donielle Spears Charlotte NC 2244 34 F 1 1522 3:27:56.59 11:33/M 1382 1:43:13.57 12:35/M 5:10:44.19 5:11:10.16 11:53/M
1574 Tasha Owens Charlotte NC 2245 44 F 1 1523 3:27:56.99 11:33/M 1383 1:43:17.24 12:36/M 5:10:47.69 5:11:14.23 11:53/M
1575 Dawn Bowers joppa MD 2058 28 F 1 1529 3:28:37.35 11:35/M 1374 1:42:39.10 12:31/M 5:10:16.16 5:11:16.45 11:53/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1576 Christine Thomas Gettysburg PA 1858 42 F 1 1498 3:25:53.39 11:26/M 1419 1:45:27.36 12:52/M 5:10:24.25 5:11:20.75 11:53/M
1577 Malikita Wright Hillside NJ 2019 49 F 1 1518 3:27:02.10 11:30/M 1408 1:44:45.27 12:46/M 5:09:58.21 5:11:47.37 11:54/M
1578 Tiffany Grimes Zion Grove PA 758 29 F 1 1506 3:25:59.84 11:27/M 1425 1:45:59.29 12:55/M 5:10:26.45 5:11:59.13 11:54/M
1579 Jennifer DiVirgilio Zion Grove PA 482 34 F 1 1507 3:25:59.85 11:27/M 1426 1:45:59.49 12:55/M 5:10:26.93 5:11:59.34 11:54/M
1580 Melissa Bragg Lost Creek WV 222 43 F 1 1496 3:25:39.95 11:26/M 1430 1:46:30.98 12:59/M 5:10:29.48 5:12:10.93 11:55/M
1581 Manjin Yoon Cresskill NJ 2124 69 M 1 1429 3:15:56.82 10:53/M 1527 1:56:18.17 14:11/M 5:11:11.11 5:12:14.99 11:55/M
1582 amy krasinski #140 NY 1030 26 F 1 1551 3:32:56.99 11:50/M 1310 1:39:19.76 12:07/M 5:10:42.79 5:12:16.75 11:55/M
1583 Johana Reed Ashburn VA 1543 57 F 4 1475 3:22:39.58 11:16/M 1465 1:49:40.22 13:22/M 5:11:21.01 5:12:19.80 11:55/M
1584 Johanna Gelb Wilkes-Barre PA 703 53 F 1 1552 3:33:04.15 11:50/M 1318 1:39:44.95 12:10/M 5:11:08.69 5:12:49.10 11:56/M
1585 James Batzel Covington Township PA 134 40 M 1 1418 3:15:38.46 10:52/M 1532 1:57:22.27 14:19/M 5:11:33.44 5:13:00.73 11:57/M
1586 Amanda Black Scott Twp PA 188 39 F 1 1419 3:15:38.87 10:52/M 1533 1:57:22.39 14:19/M 5:11:33.87 5:13:01.26 11:57/M
1587 Jennifer Wallace Downingtown PA 1941 33 F 1 1435 3:17:29.78 10:58/M 1519 1:55:42.46 14:07/M 5:12:19.68 5:13:12.24 11:57/M
1588 Alex Greco Maplewood NJ 743 34 M 6 1164 2:57:00.22 9:50/M 1607 2:16:43.78 16:40/M 5:12:45.47 5:13:44.00 11:58/M
1589 Amanda Healy Saylorsburg PA 829 33 F 1 1537 3:29:39.60 11:39/M 1406 1:44:35.34 12:45/M 5:12:44.32 5:14:14.94 12:00/M
1590 Robert Alexander Harleysville PA 49 27 M 1 1444 3:19:00.53 11:03/M 1517 1:55:23.98 14:04/M 5:13:15.04 5:14:24.51 12:00/M
1591 Michele Anzivino Cooper City FL 70 47 F 1 1479 3:24:18.84 11:21/M 1475 1:50:55.40 13:32/M 5:13:37.51 5:15:14.24 12:02/M
1592 Daniel Orrson Pringle PA 1423 45 M 1 1400 3:14:24.56 10:48/M 1559 2:01:26.58 14:49/M 5:14:58.63 5:15:51.14 12:03/M
1593 Jennifer Hoeritz Gaithersburg MD 871 40 F 1 1557 3:34:30.21 11:55/M 1343 1:41:27.79 12:22/M 5:14:14.23 5:15:58.00 12:04/M
1594 Matthew Buckner Hatfield PA 256 31 M 1 1438 3:17:58.32 11:00/M 1538 1:58:01.43 14:24/M 5:14:43.52 5:15:59.75 12:04/M
1595 Cate DeSalvio Hatfield PA 462 28 F 1 1436 3:17:52.52 11:00/M 1539 1:58:07.63 14:24/M 5:14:43.81 5:16:00.15 12:04/M
1596 Miranda Price Kingsley PA 1507 36 F 1 1549 3:32:34.81 11:49/M 1391 1:43:35.68 12:38/M 5:15:09.09 5:16:10.49 12:04/M
1597 James Crist Allison Park PA 2125 62 M 1 1560 3:35:22.30 11:58/M 1333 1:40:48.40 12:18/M 5:14:22.82 5:16:10.70 12:04/M
1598 Debra Galloway Framingham MA 676 56 F 1 1525 3:28:20.51 11:34/M 1449 1:48:12.73 13:12/M 5:15:01.37 5:16:33.24 12:05/M
1599 Kristan Baker Philadelphia PA 109 23 F 1 1463 3:21:01.78 11:10/M 1521 1:55:43.49 14:07/M 5:14:57.61 5:16:45.27 12:05/M
1600 Kathryn Otis philadelphia PA 1426 44 F 1 1464 3:21:02.18 11:10/M 1520 1:55:43.09 14:07/M 5:14:55.70 5:16:45.27 12:05/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1601 Barbara Lawson Tamaqua PA 1100 47 F 1 1485 3:24:48.46 11:23/M 1493 1:52:12.15 13:41/M 5:15:26.95 5:17:00.61 12:06/M
1602 Debbie Smith Cicero NY 1754 53 F 1 1480 3:24:19.92 11:21/M 1502 1:52:59.78 13:47/M 5:15:52.94 5:17:19.70 12:07/M
1603 Gary Craig Rochester NY 408 57 M 1 1441 3:18:17.66 11:01/M 1549 1:59:22.47 14:33/M 5:16:20.50 5:17:40.13 12:07/M
1604 Amber Joyce Annapolis MD 938 45 F 1 1561 3:35:22.87 11:58/M 1363 1:42:18.89 12:29/M 5:15:57.85 5:17:41.76 12:08/M
1605 Daniel Armstrong Clark NJ 76 27 M 1 1514 3:26:39.34 11:29/M 1477 1:51:02.50 13:32/M 5:16:20.37 5:17:41.84 12:08/M
1606 Eric Danzeisen Three Bridges NJ 428 38 M 1 1380 3:11:45.30 10:39/M 1583 2:06:11.01 15:23/M 5:17:20.21 5:17:56.31 12:08/M
1607 Laurette Fisher Hyattsville MD 612 65 F 1 1512 3:26:33.27 11:29/M 1485 1:51:36.99 13:37/M 5:16:30.45 5:18:10.26 12:09/M
1608 Sarah Coleman Minoa NY 363 31 F 1 1544 3:30:57.46 11:43/M 1439 1:47:31.30 13:07/M 5:16:52.84 5:18:28.76 12:09/M
1609 Lisa Crockford Sterling NY 412 45 F 1 1539 3:29:57.35 11:40/M 1455 1:48:38.35 13:15/M 5:16:59.54 5:18:35.70 12:10/M
1610 T.J. Tonkin North Brunswick NJ 1889 38 M 1 1478 3:23:58.89 11:20/M 1514 1:54:44.56 14:00/M 5:17:22.08 5:18:43.45 12:10/M
1611 Rob Bakewell Edwardsville PA 111 45 M 1 1527 3:28:25.35 11:35/M 1470 1:50:37.16 13:29/M 5:17:17.69 5:19:02.51 12:11/M
1612 Randi Galloway Delta PA 678 30 F 1     1707 5:19:05.52 38:55/M 5:18:05.32 5:19:05.52 12:11/M
1613 Andrew Mattise Pittsburgh PA 1214 24 M 1     1708 5:19:32.27 38:58/M 5:18:10.97 5:19:32.27 12:12/M
1614 Cara Phillips Harrisburg PA 1477 24 F 1 1520 3:27:10.51 11:31/M 1498 1:52:35.00 13:44/M 5:18:07.22 5:19:45.51 12:12/M
1615 John Butler South Abington PA 283 47 M 6 1565 3:35:49.10 11:59/M 1400 1:43:57.42 12:41/M 5:18:24.23 5:19:46.52 12:12/M
1616 Michelle Retkwa Stanhope NJ 2189 23 F 1 1567 3:36:25.61 12:01/M 1392 1:43:41.16 12:39/M 5:18:17.38 5:20:06.77 12:13/M
1617 FRANK COSENZA LORDS VALLEY PA 399 63 M 5 1533 3:29:13.52 11:37/M 1474 1:50:55.15 13:32/M 5:18:16.86 5:20:08.67 12:13/M
1618 Kelly Lucas Scranton PA 1159 24 F 1 1367 3:11:01.29 10:37/M 1598 2:09:33.98 15:48/M 5:19:04.30 5:20:35.27 12:14/M
1619 Karyn Yanochko Blakely PA 2028 28 F 1 1513 3:26:38.54 11:29/M 1513 1:54:34.14 13:58/M 5:19:41.86 5:21:12.68 12:16/M
1620 alyssa royce scranton PA 1622 19 F 1 1562 3:35:24.61 11:58/M 1434 1:47:04.16 13:03/M 5:20:41.30 5:22:28.77 12:18/M
1621 Teresa Xaundria-Sehy Fulton MI 2024 43 F 1 1542 3:30:37.28 11:42/M 1491 1:51:58.41 13:39/M 5:21:12.91 5:22:35.69 12:19/M
1622 Cecilia Hersh Gaithersburg MD 853 40 F 1 1558 3:34:31.24 11:55/M 1451 1:48:23.74 13:13/M 5:21:11.56 5:22:54.98 12:19/M
1623 Stacy Longenberger Bloomsburg PA 1151 30 F 1 1508 3:26:03.52 11:27/M 1543 1:58:25.82 14:26/M 5:23:29.81 5:24:29.34 12:23/M
1624 Christine Chyko Bloomsburg PA 344 29 F 1 1509 3:26:03.98 11:27/M 1544 1:58:25.96 14:26/M 5:23:31.03 5:24:29.94 12:23/M
1625 William Lawrence Scranton PA 2174 57 M 1 1440 3:18:17.46 11:01/M 1585 2:06:25.52 15:25/M 5:23:26.63 5:24:42.98 12:24/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1626 Eric Nole Clarks Summit PA 1371 25 M 1 1550 3:32:34.90 11:49/M 1500 1:52:48.85 13:45/M 5:23:44.31 5:25:23.75 12:25/M
1627 Kiersten Yocum Lancaster PA 2033 49 F 1 1556 3:33:59.61 11:53/M 1486 1:51:37.12 13:37/M 5:23:58.10 5:25:36.73 12:26/M
1628 Darlene Ann Dunay Old Forge PA 516 58 F 1 1495 3:25:37.98 11:25/M 1553 2:00:10.71 14:39/M 5:24:33.49 5:25:48.69 12:26/M
1629 Bobbi Stogoski Plains PA 2107 37 F 1 1553 3:33:17.24 11:51/M 1499 1:52:39.22 13:44/M 5:24:29.25 5:25:56.46 12:26/M
1630 Jill Buck Macungie PA 2193 41 F 1 1528 3:28:29.69 11:35/M 1535 1:57:26.84 14:19/M 5:24:23.03 5:25:56.53 12:26/M
1631 Mark Work Jefferson Township PA 2015 58 M 1 1491 3:25:22.36 11:25/M 1556 2:00:49.48 14:44/M 5:24:31.98 5:26:11.84 12:27/M
1632 Beth Barry Carbondale PA 128 50 F 1 1503 3:25:58.54 11:27/M 1554 2:00:38.67 14:43/M 5:25:20.64 5:26:37.21 12:28/M
1633 Sun cha Rhone benton PA 1561 55 F 1 1566 3:36:06.86 12:00/M 1471 1:50:38.70 13:30/M 5:25:21.65 5:26:45.56 12:28/M
1634 Brian Micciche Moosic PA 1268 29 M 1 1554 3:33:20.92 11:51/M 1512 1:54:32.62 13:58/M 5:26:22.31 5:27:53.54 12:31/M
1635 Kevin McHale Duryea PA 1242 32 M 1 1472 3:22:03.82 11:14/M 1581 2:05:50.34 15:21/M 5:26:14.69 5:27:54.16 12:31/M
1636 Gregory Dobash Mountain Top PA 483 42 M 1 1534 3:29:14.10 11:37/M 1545 1:58:43.68 14:29/M 5:26:19.83 5:27:57.78 12:31/M
1637 Geri O'Brien huntington NY 1383 64 F 1 1519 3:27:02.18 11:30/M 1558 2:01:13.92 14:47/M 5:27:03.43 5:28:16.10 12:32/M
1638 Jeffery McPherson Webster Groves MO 2080 51 M 1 1482 3:24:36.43 11:22/M 1573 2:03:40.35 15:05/M 5:26:24.07 5:28:16.78 12:32/M
1639 Christopher Alvin Philadelphia PA 60 31 M 6 1489 3:25:10.84 11:24/M 1572 2:03:24.69 15:03/M 5:27:11.61 5:28:35.53 12:32/M
1640 Shari Philmeck Tunkhannock PA 1483 67 F 1 1559 3:35:10.27 11:57/M 1504 1:53:38.93 13:51/M 5:27:13.86 5:28:49.20 12:33/M
1641 Amanda Clark Catonsville MD 350 38 F 1 1540 3:30:25.61 11:41/M 1542 1:58:23.62 14:26/M 5:27:32.32 5:28:49.23 12:33/M
1642 Jungsik Suh Muttontown NY 2205 71 M 1 1570 3:37:32.37 12:05/M 1483 1:51:19.91 13:35/M 5:28:05.89 5:28:52.28 12:33/M
1643 David Lemos Harrisburg PA 1116 46 M 6 1456 3:20:17.48 11:08/M 1593 2:09:01.02 15:44/M 5:28:19.76 5:29:18.50 12:34/M
1644 Darlene Pallien Scranton PA 1437 53 F 1 1586 3:41:16.50 12:18/M 1448 1:48:09.47 13:11/M 5:27:33.61 5:29:25.97 12:34/M
1645 Kim Paras Florida NY 1448 50 F 1 1575 3:39:26.11 12:11/M 1467 1:50:01.89 13:25/M 5:28:29.10 5:29:28.00 12:35/M
1646 Trevor Kapschull Lake Ariel PA 2156 22 M 1 1338 3:08:37.30 10:29/M 1611 2:20:55.97 17:11/M 5:28:51.49 5:29:33.27 12:35/M
1647 Herbert Thal Wayne PA 1854 84 M 1 1541 3:30:28.85 11:42/M 1548 1:59:19.53 14:33/M 5:28:27.92 5:29:48.38 12:35/M
1648 Gerard Geiger Stroudsburg PA 701 56 M 1 1548 3:32:16.85 11:48/M 1540 1:58:16.90 14:25/M 5:28:45.09 5:30:33.75 12:37/M
1649 Sheryl Wilkie Baltimore MD 1998 61 F 1 1564 3:35:46.36 11:59/M 1516 1:55:10.93 14:03/M 5:29:37.15 5:30:57.29 12:38/M
1650 Tom Risseeuw Wyckoff NJ 1571 58 M 1     1709 5:30:59.53 40:22/M 5:29:08.05 5:30:59.53 12:38/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1651 Bonnie Sue Cahill Newberry FL 291 37 F 1 1568 3:36:51.36 12:03/M 1507 1:54:10.81 13:55/M 5:29:13.53 5:31:02.17 12:38/M
1652 Erin Guven Ossining NY 2063 42 F 1 1546 3:31:41.45 11:46/M 1552 2:00:03.09 14:38/M 5:29:55.75 5:31:44.54 12:40/M
1653 Karin Langer Souderton PA 1071 41 F 1 1538 3:29:45.95 11:39/M 1570 2:03:09.34 15:01/M 5:31:31.15 5:32:55.29 12:42/M
1654 Al Emma Exton PA 556 76 M 1 1582 3:40:27.12 12:15/M 1505 1:53:45.12 13:52/M 5:32:34.75 5:34:12.24 12:45/M
1655 Sarah Houck Kingston PA 885 32 F 1 1516 3:26:50.78 11:29/M 1589 2:07:27.33 15:33/M 5:32:44.58 5:34:18.11 12:46/M
1656 Kate Pfeil Damascus PA 1474 21 F 1 1531 3:28:51.35 11:36/M 1579 2:05:39.59 15:19/M 5:33:30.35 5:34:30.94 12:46/M
1657 Mike Pfeil Damascus PA 1475 45 M 1 1530 3:28:50.45 11:36/M 1580 2:05:40.69 15:20/M 5:33:31.16 5:34:31.14 12:46/M
1658 Patrick O'Malley Scranton PA 1391 47 M 6 1583 3:40:43.63 12:16/M 1508 1:54:12.89 13:56/M 5:34:44.97 5:34:56.52 12:47/M
1659 Sara Makris University Park MD 1180 39 F 1 1576 3:39:27.12 12:12/M 1518 1:55:33.36 14:05/M 5:33:10.95 5:35:00.48 12:47/M
1660 Alexander Groysman Scranton PA 768 35 M 1 1569 3:37:01.28 12:03/M 1541 1:58:22.84 14:26/M 5:33:43.45 5:35:24.12 12:48/M
1661 Mary Spencer Lewisburg PA 1780 41 F 1 1580 3:40:15.98 12:14/M 1524 1:56:04.52 14:09/M 5:34:35.91 5:36:20.50 12:50/M
1662 John Guth Bangor PA 777 41 M 6 1574 3:39:16.30 12:11/M 1536 1:57:43.41 14:21/M 5:36:31.85 5:36:59.71 12:52/M
1663 Frank Romero Hazleton PA 1590 36 M 6 1543 3:30:51.58 11:43/M 1586 2:06:30.65 15:26/M 5:36:27.67 5:37:22.23 12:53/M
1664 Amy Wilson State College PA 2004 41 F 1 1515 3:26:50.58 11:29/M 1599 2:10:44.22 15:57/M 5:36:05.00 5:37:34.80 12:53/M
1665 Gregory Holl Pittston PA 877 32 M 1 1536 3:29:38.61 11:39/M 1590 2:07:56.84 15:36/M 5:35:58.21 5:37:35.45 12:53/M
1666 Kevin McConnell Rockaway NJ 1229 58 M 1 1555 3:33:30.10 11:52/M 1578 2:05:31.37 15:18/M 5:37:12.76 5:39:01.47 12:56/M
1667 Alison Rivera Poolesville MD 2252 37 F 1 1591 3:43:08.75 12:24/M 1523 1:56:00.47 14:09/M 5:37:19.49 5:39:09.22 12:57/M
1668 Sarah Phillips Avenel NJ 1481 29 F 1 1594 3:45:56.86 12:33/M 1509 1:54:14.94 13:56/M 5:38:35.52 5:40:11.80 12:59/M
1669 Robert Lazaneo Haymarekt VA 1102 47 M 1 1458 3:20:34.47 11:09/M 1610 2:20:17.33 17:06/M 5:39:06.18 5:40:51.80 13:01/M
1670 Harold Galey Madison Township PA 668 52 M 1 1547 3:31:43.85 11:46/M 1595 2:09:20.95 15:46/M 5:39:14.41 5:41:04.80 13:01/M
1671 Maria De la Torre Cockeysville MD 2117 51 F 1 1578 3:39:34.39 12:12/M 1562 2:01:37.84 14:50/M 5:39:17.83 5:41:12.23 13:01/M
1672 Susana De la torre Burke VA 2242 52 F 1 1579 3:39:44.37 12:12/M 1561 2:01:31.43 14:49/M 5:39:21.51 5:41:15.80 13:01/M
1673 Lillian Elliott Westerville OH 553 27 F 1 1571 3:37:40.35 12:06/M 1574 2:03:43.02 15:05/M 5:39:40.07 5:41:23.37 13:02/M
1674 Kristia Adams Hammonton NJ 33 44 F 1     1710 5:41:33.59 41:39/M 5:40:06.02 5:41:33.59 13:02/M
1675 Snezhana Neshkova South Abington Township PA 1360 24 F 1 1597 3:48:04.36 12:40/M 1506 1:54:02.46 13:54/M 5:40:11.28 5:42:06.82 13:03/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1676 Jolene Miles Nicholson PA 2068 35 F 1 1585 3:40:43.67 12:16/M 1566 2:02:20.94 14:55/M 5:41:21.95 5:43:04.61 13:06/M
1677 Alicia Miles Nicholson PA 2069 31 F 1 1584 3:40:43.67 12:16/M 1567 2:02:21.86 14:55/M 5:41:23.62 5:43:05.53 13:06/M
1678 annette west dickson city PA 2178 44 F 1 1610 3:56:39.40 13:09/M 1431 1:46:38.22 13:00/M 5:41:43.09 5:43:17.62 13:06/M
1679 Stefanie Londo Philadelphia PA 1146 33 F 1 1593 3:44:47.44 12:29/M 1546 1:58:50.95 14:30/M 5:41:49.73 5:43:38.39 13:07/M
1680 Daniel Adams Hammonton NJ 31 46 M 1 1563 3:35:31.21 11:58/M 1596 2:09:26.57 15:47/M 5:43:29.87 5:44:57.78 13:10/M
1681 Zane Rouhana Conshohocken PA 1616 25 M 1 1572 3:38:07.22 12:07/M 1592 2:08:27.67 15:40/M 5:44:46.46 5:46:34.89 13:14/M
1682 Liz Byron Cambridge MA 288 32 F 1     1711 5:46:35.56 42:16/M 5:44:47.02 5:46:35.56 13:14/M
1683 Adrian Fedorco Wheeling WV 590 61 M 1 1573 3:39:09.35 12:11/M 1597 2:09:29.35 15:47/M 5:47:21.32 5:48:38.70 13:18/M
1684 Susan Prutsman Arcade NY 1515 54 F 1 1595 3:47:59.14 12:40/M 1555 2:00:43.64 14:43/M 5:47:31.12 5:48:42.78 13:19/M
1685 Phillip Dukes Mount Prospect IL 515 22 M 1 1532 3:29:05.35 11:37/M 1609 2:20:12.37 17:06/M 5:48:43.07 5:49:17.72 13:20/M
1686 Michael Smyth Gorham ME 1760 69 M 1 1588 3:42:04.56 12:20/M 1588 2:07:21.26 15:32/M 5:47:57.04 5:49:25.82 13:20/M
1687 Stephanie Collier Greenfield Township PA 369 33 F 1 1581 3:40:16.78 12:14/M 1594 2:09:17.79 15:46/M 5:48:22.86 5:49:34.57 13:21/M
1688 William Carlton STROUDSBURG PA 305 73 M 1 1587 3:41:31.34 12:18/M 1591 2:08:09.23 15:38/M 5:47:57.65 5:49:40.57 13:21/M
1689 Rowan Bienes Belvidere NJ 179 18 F 1 1598 3:49:05.84 12:44/M 1568 2:02:30.73 14:56/M 5:49:53.89 5:51:36.57 13:25/M
1690 Krista Somers Scranton PA 1769 28 F 1 1607 3:54:26.85 13:01/M 1534 1:57:23.58 14:19/M 5:50:13.51 5:51:50.43 13:26/M
1691 Christopher Souza Tannersville PA 1773 38 M 1 1577 3:39:27.96 12:12/M 1605 2:13:33.61 16:17/M 5:51:20.83 5:53:01.57 13:28/M
1692 Jamie LaPointe Scranton PA 1078 25 F 1 1604 3:50:37.30 12:49/M 1569 2:02:50.03 14:59/M 5:52:05.52 5:53:27.33 13:29/M
1693 Jennifer Yoder Mechanicsburg PA 2034 28 F 1 1601 3:49:57.10 12:47/M 1575 2:04:04.72 15:08/M 5:52:29.95 5:54:01.82 13:31/M
1694 Rebecca Franco West Pittston PA 640 30 F 1 1609 3:55:06.54 13:04/M 1547 1:59:00.19 14:31/M 5:52:13.36 5:54:06.73 13:31/M
1695 Leah Greenwood Newark DE 751 21 F 1 1602 3:49:57.31 12:47/M 1576 2:04:16.94 15:09/M 5:52:52.59 5:54:14.25 13:31/M
1696 Chip Taylor Scranton PA 2176 56 M 1 1590 3:42:47.10 12:23/M 1601 2:11:27.35 16:02/M 5:52:53.79 5:54:14.45 13:31/M
1697 Audrey Snyder Lebanon NJ 1761 21 F 1 1600 3:49:56.89 12:46/M 1577 2:04:17.56 15:09/M 5:52:52.18 5:54:14.45 13:31/M
1698 Marissa Murnin Clarks Green PA 1330 31 F 1 1589 3:42:40.62 12:22/M 1602 2:12:05.90 16:06/M 5:53:06.71 5:54:46.52 13:32/M
1699 Elizabeth (Bets Huhn Falls PA 897 46 F 3 1608 3:55:06.54 13:04/M 1551 1:59:45.06 14:36/M 5:52:58.20 5:54:51.60 13:33/M
1700 Nicole DelaRosa Langhorne PA 448 43 F 1 1592 3:43:25.88 12:25/M 1603 2:12:46.71 16:11/M 5:54:53.93 5:56:12.59 13:36/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1701 chavdar petkov scranton PA 1469 40 M 1 1606 3:53:17.88 12:58/M 1571 2:03:09.91 15:01/M 5:54:32.04 5:56:27.79 13:36/M
1702 Joseph Rotondo Bridgewater NJ 1614 58 M 1 1611 3:56:59.65 13:10/M 1564 2:02:02.23 14:53/M 5:58:56.37 5:59:01.88 13:42/M
1703 Eliot Collins Raritan NJ 2112 64 M 1     1712 6:00:09.84 43:55/M 5:59:07.06 6:00:09.84 13:45/M
1704 Erin Kania Scranton PA 952 43 F 1 1603 3:50:16.22 12:48/M 1600 2:10:51.97 15:57/M 5:59:16.92 6:01:08.19 13:47/M
1705 Christy Salerno east quogue NY 1640 44 F 1     1713 6:01:24.48 44:04/M 6:01:24.48 6:01:24.48 13:48/M
1706 munyaradzi rwakonda Milford PA 2106 45 F 1 1599 3:49:38.64 12:45/M 1606 2:14:30.95 16:24/M 6:03:13.24 6:04:09.59 13:54/M
1707 Kathy Mcgrail dickson city PA 2223 47 F 1     1714 6:04:36.25 44:28/M 6:04:36.25 6:04:36.25 13:55/M
1708 Debra Bartkowski Roaring Brook PA 131 46 F 1 1614 3:58:53.60 13:16/M 1587 2:06:38.25 15:27/M 6:03:43.44 6:05:31.85 13:57/M
1709 Rachel Ziegler Dunmore PA 2194 33 F 1     1715 6:07:04.46 44:46/M 6:05:27.86 6:07:04.46 14:01/M
1710 Lewis Trauffer Collingswood NJ 1902 54 M 1     1716 6:07:53.04 44:52/M 6:07:53.04 6:07:53.04 14:02/M
1711 Eric Snyder Sugarloaf PA 1764 72 M 1 1605 3:52:21.58 12:55/M 1608 2:17:27.12 16:46/M 6:08:23.04 6:09:48.70 14:07/M
1712 Kathleen Kreis Arcade NY 1035 70 F 1 1596 3:47:59.87 12:40/M 1612 2:23:40.63 17:31/M 6:10:29.67 6:11:40.50 14:11/M
1713 Jenny Glover Monreville PA 2225 28 F 1 1615 3:58:53.82 13:16/M 1604 2:12:49.79 16:12/M 6:09:50.69 6:11:43.61 14:11/M
1714 Tericia Eller Lenoir NC 550 45 F 1     1717 6:12:21.34 45:25/M 6:10:25.84 6:12:21.34 14:13/M
1715 Don Jewell Lords Valley PA 924 78 M 1     1718 6:15:54.52 45:50/M 6:13:43.89 6:15:54.52 14:21/M
1716 Jennifer Unterburger Brooklyn NY 1916 28 F 1     1719 6:16:06.11 45:52/M 6:15:38.40 6:16:06.11 14:21/M
1717 VIRGINIA Salerno Hauppauge NY 1644 67 F 1     1720 6:18:46.18 46:11/M 6:16:54.64 6:18:46.18 14:27/M
1718 Keith Francis clifton NJ 639 58 M 1     1721 6:20:33.12 46:25/M 6:18:41.78 6:20:33.12 14:31/M
1719 Paul Hansen Reading PA 804 47 M 1 1612 3:57:49.46 13:13/M 1614 2:27:55.51 18:02/M 6:23:56.08 6:25:44.97 14:43/M
1720 Paul Swiderski Wyoming PA 1838 42 M 1 1613 3:58:37.41 13:15/M 1616 2:30:00.81 18:18/M 6:26:47.30 6:28:38.22 14:50/M
1721 Amy Kolinovsky Bloomsburg PA 1021 28 F 1     1722 6:28:45.89 47:25/M 6:27:11.48 6:28:45.89 14:50/M
1722 Kevin Palmiter Mountaintop PA 1439 48 M 1     1723 6:33:23.40 47:58/M 6:31:41.84 6:33:23.40 15:01/M
1723 Emily Fox Vestal NY 635 21 F 1 1616 4:00:11.11 13:21/M 1621 2:45:04.89 20:08/M 6:43:28.21 6:45:16.00 15:28/M
1724 Craig Fox Vestal NY 634 25 M 1     1724 6:46:06.00 49:31/M 6:44:17.36 6:46:06.00 15:30/M
1725 DAVID BURNIS Forest City PA 267 62 M 1     1725 6:47:22.00 49:41/M 6:47:21.72 6:47:22.00 15:33/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1726 Amy Smith New Holland PA 1750 58 F 1     1726 6:47:53.00 49:45/M 6:46:12.70 6:47:53.00 15:34/M
1727 Michael McHale Archbald PA 1243 48 M 1     1727 6:48:01.00 49:45/M 6:46:09.46 6:48:01.00 15:34/M
1728 Jerry Dipasquale Jessup PA 479 50 M 1     1728 6:48:02.00 49:46/M 6:46:12.75 6:48:02.00 15:34/M
1729 Aimee O'Hara Glenside PA 1389 38 F 1     1729 6:51:24.00 50:10/M 6:49:33.27 6:51:24.00 15:42/M
DQ Unknown Partic. 2030 2030 M 1     DQ --- --- --- --- ---