Leprechaun Loop

Overall Finish List

March 05, 2016


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co
1 Mile Walk

1 Mile Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Clayton Kimsal 77 16 M 1 Top Fin 5:14.51 5:14.51
2 Brandon Hampton Dallas PA 108 23 M 1 20-29 5:15.37 5:15.37
3 Aaron Stredny Forty Fort PA 143 34 M 1 30-39 5:21.96 5:21.96
4 Tony Molinaro 93 15 M 1 11-19 5:34.57 5:34.57
5 Paul Leonard Scranton PA 117 53 M 1 50-59 5:34.98 5:34.98
6 Ryan Grochal Harding PA 111 33 M 2 30-39 5:42.46 5:42.46
7 Jarryd Lokuta Dupont PA 109 29 M 2 20-29 5:58.94 5:58.94
8 Nathan Ridgley 96 13 M 2 11-19 6:00.17 6:00.17
9 Steve Walski 133 34 M 3 30-39 6:03.80 6:03.80
10 Leo Sperrazza 58 23 M 3 20-29 6:13.61 6:13.61
11 Jeff Baran 115 55 M 2 50-59 6:14.60 6:14.60
12 Len VanOrden 140 39 M 4 30-39 6:15.35 6:15.35
13 Paul Shaffer Pittston PA 83 47 M 1 40-49 6:19.68 6:19.68
14 Brian Stubbs 161 29 M 4 20-29 6:23.10 6:23.10
15 Mike Varzaly 97 43 M 2 40-49 6:24.78 6:24.78
16 Bailey Loyack 107 15 F 1 Top Fin 6:30.53 6:30.53
17 Mike Bradley 147 13 M 3 11-19 6:32.49 6:32.49
18 Francis Walsh 141 36 M 5 30-39 6:33.50 6:33.50
19 Caitlin Bly 5 14 F 1 11-19 6:44.53 6:44.53
20 Julie Musto 42 23 F 1 20-29 6:44.67 6:44.67
21 Jack Mathis 148 11 M 4 11-19 6:44.76 6:44.76
22 Casey Noone 99 11 M 5 11-19 6:48.31 6:48.31
23 Aubriana Marranca 94 12 F 2 11-19 6:51.57 6:51.57
24 CJ Demark 119 13 M 6 11-19 6:52.17 6:52.17
25 Nikolas Ridgley 95 13 M 7 11-19 6:54.61 6:54.61
26 Heidi Stredny 61 33 F 1 30-39 6:57.66 6:57.66
27 Jackie Sperrazza 57 32 F 2 30-39 6:59.35 6:59.35
28 Bill Ardoline 106 23 M 5 20-29 6:59.69 6:59.69
29 Caitlin Lehman 34 14 F 3 11-19 7:01.71 7:01.71
30 Brady Noone 100 9 M 1 0-10 7:02.31 7:02.31
31 Scott Barnes 149 34 M 6 30-39 7:02.52 7:02.52
32 Alicia Stavitski 60 21 F 2 20-29 7:16.54 7:16.54
33 Nancy Wood Duryea PA 69 34 F 3 30-39 7:28.55 7:28.55
34 Mackenzie Switzer 64 12 F 4 11-19 7:34.83 7:34.83
35 Jason Ferentino 25 38 M 7 30-39 7:38.24 7:38.24
36 Brady Kearns 139 9 M 2 0-10 7:41.29 7:41.29
37 Tom Dessoye 19 13 M 8 11-19 7:42.30 7:42.30
38 Jakob Slitzer 63 14 M 9 11-19 7:43.52 7:43.52
39 James Spindler 92 11 M 10 11-19 7:44.85 7:44.85
40 Bryan Walsh Scranton PA 142 13 M 11 11-19 7:46.10 7:46.10
41 Frank Sperrazza 56 32 M 8 30-39 7:48.62 7:48.62
42 Justin Bryk 75 12 M 12 11-19 7:49.61 7:49.61
43 Joe Marranca 110 10 M 3 0-10 7:51.84 7:51.84
44 Vincent Oliveri 48 24 M 6 20-29 7:56.31 7:56.31
45 Nico Solano 90 12 M 13 11-19 7:57.52 7:57.52
46 Aleni Alfano 89 11 F 5 11-19 8:05.27 8:05.27
47 Rob Lettieri 37 46 M 3 40-49 8:11.56 8:11.56
48 Anthony Thomas 76 13 M 14 11-19 8:14.81 8:14.81
49 Debbie Alunni Jessup PA 112 64 F 1 60-99 8:23.86 8:23.86
50 Geoff Baumes 130 32 M 9 30-39 8:29.84 8:29.84
51 Chloe Bidwell 4 11 F 6 11-19 8:32.61 8:32.61
52 Len Simpson 78 67 M 1 60-99 8:35.11 8:35.11
53 Skyler Roccograndi 104 14 M 15 11-19 8:38.83 8:38.83
54 Gene Bly 6 46 M 4 40-49 8:40.63 8:40.63
55 Mario Olivieri 47 28 M 7 20-29 8:45.53 8:45.53
56 Chaz Balogh 120 48 M 5 40-49 8:59.53 8:59.53
57 Kim Dessoye 18 44 F 1 40-49 8:59.54 8:59.54
58 Jimmy Noone 123 8 M 4 0-10 9:02.11 9:02.11
59 Aiden OHare 45 10 M 5 0-10 9:03.57 9:03.57
60 Julia Raudenbush White Haven PA 53 24 F 3 20-29 9:05.61 9:05.61
61 Ron Faust 24 72 M 2 60-99 9:06.14 9:06.14
62 Emily Earlley 23 18 F 7 11-19 9:06.83 9:06.83
63 Lori Gferentino 129 45 F 2 40-49 9:10.29 9:10.29
64 Stephanie Walski 128 63 F 2 60-99 9:14.98 9:14.98
65 Tom Boylan 8 50 M 3 50-59 9:15.98 9:15.98
66 Ed Perry` 51 28 M 8 20-29 9:18.84 9:18.84
67 Faye Murman 105 30 F 4 30-39 9:21.62 9:21.62
68 Karen Renter 118 52 F 1 50-59 9:22.61 9:22.61
69 John Carden Avoca PA 13 37 M 10 30-39 9:25.86 9:25.86
70 Jacob Carden 12 10 M 6 0-10 9:26.35 9:26.35
71 Tammy Noone 98 41 F 3 40-49 9:32.61 9:32.61
72 Nicole Najaka 43 24 F 4 20-29 9:32.85 9:32.85
73 John Dougherty 74 58 M 4 50-59 9:37.74 9:37.74
74 Quinn Carden 15 11 F 8 11-19 9:37.87 9:37.87
75 Lauralei Carden 14 36 F 5 30-39 9:38.15 9:38.15
76 Bill Noone 101 42 M 6 40-49 9:38.54 9:38.54
77 Rose maloun 121 49 F 4 40-49 9:44.47 9:44.47
78 Kathleen Dougherty 73 55 F 2 50-59 9:51.78 9:51.78
79 Leo Sperrazza 59 55 M 5 50-59 9:52.58 9:52.58
80 Matthew Lettieri 84 20 M 9 20-29 9:55.42 9:55.42
81 Sarah Horton 131 29 F 5 20-29 10:05.55 10:05.55
82 Danae Servose 54 27 F 6 20-29 10:11.24 10:11.24
83 Anthony Oliveri 46 26 M 10 20-29 10:11.61 10:11.61
84 Jacob Gregory 91 12 M 16 11-19 10:23.54 10:23.54
85 Lindsay McFarland 41 33 F 6 30-39 10:41.74 10:41.74
86 Nicholas Lettieri 36 11 M 17 11-19 10:43.36 10:43.36
87 Nicole Federici 132 28 F 7 20-29 10:48.36 10:48.36
88 Matthew Kearns 137 39 M 11 30-39 10:50.26 10:50.26
89 Shannon Kearns 138 7 F 1 0-10 10:50.61 10:50.61
90 Angela Sperrazza 55 28 F 8 20-29 10:54.91 10:54.91
91 Tina Cerase 16 27 F 9 20-29 11:13.80 11:13.80
92 Randy Nortdfors 44 21 F 10 20-29 11:13.80 11:13.80
93 Erin Casey 127 9 F 2 0-10 11:21.12 11:21.12
94 Dan Casey 126 43 M 7 40-49 11:21.12 11:21.12
95 Cash Duffy 20 5 M 7 0-10 11:30.61 11:30.61
96 Chase Duffy 21 13 M 18 11-19 11:31.71 11:31.71
97 Jackie Boylan Pittston PA 7 48 F 5 40-49 11:57.25 11:57.25
98 Brittany Marquardt 38 26 F 11 20-29 12:04.11 12:04.11
99 Angela Marinelli 116 21 F 12 20-29 12:05.61 12:05.61
100 Marah Lettieri Avoca PA 35 43 F 6 40-49 12:09.45 12:09.45
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Caitlinee Rutcavage 124 10 F 3 0-10 12:22.10 12:22.10
102 Mia Wilkus Scranton PA 144 10 F 4 0-10 12:42.86 12:42.86
103 Ruchi Rajpal 52 27 F 13 20-29 16:19.37 16:19.37
104 Holly Dering 17 35 F 7 30-39 16:20.28 16:20.28
105 Unknown Partic. 150 150 M 8 0-10 18:42.34 18:42.34
106 Joe Imbimo 134 60 M 3 60-99 19:11.88 19:11.88
Top  

1 Mile Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jack Joyce 30 20 M 1 1-99 7:58.54 7:58.54
2 Tom Augustine 67 10 M 2 1-99 10:05.96 10:05.96
3 Kearston Healey 72 26 F 1 1-99 12:12.87 12:12.87
4 Mary Theresa Carey 71 65 F 2 1-99 12:14.33 12:14.33
5 Mary Elizabeth Kishbaugh 85 13 F 3 1-99 13:39.25 13:39.25
6 Cathy Matalones 39 53 F 4 1-99 14:08.22 14:08.22
7 Donnie Eifert 87 49 M 3 1-99 14:09.45 14:09.45
8 Alexis Augustine 11 9 F 5 1-99 14:14.33 14:14.33
9 Erica Lee 88 43 F 6 1-99 14:37.79 14:37.79
10 Jaime Flynn 122 40 F 7 1-99 14:39.87 14:39.87
11 Cammie Anderson 2 47 F 8 1-99 14:40.12 14:40.12
12 Michelle Wilkus Scranton PA 145 29 F 9 1-99 15:46.35 15:46.35
13 Hannah JPavill 49 14 F 10 1-99 15:47.36 15:47.36
14 Charlene Modlesky 146 36 F 11 1-99 15:55.93 15:55.93
15 Amy Augustine 26 41 F 12 1-99 16:15.59 16:15.59
16 Sarah Ruan 70 1 F 13 1-99 16:23.55 16:23.55
17 Bill Jr Joyce 32 1 M 4 1-99 16:24.12 16:24.12
18 Brenda Piccilla 103 1 F 14 1-99 16:28.64 16:28.64
19 Jill Oliver 79 46 F 15 1-99 16:29.62 16:29.62
20 Katie Davies 102 38 F 16 1-99 16:29.73 16:29.73
21 Margaret Kishbaugh 86 50 F 17 1-99 18:06.56 18:06.56
22 Janet Joyce 31 56 F 18 1-99 18:40.10 18:40.10
23 Bill Sr Joyce 33 1 M 5 1-99 18:40.65 18:40.65
24 Theresa Langan 113 55 F 19 1-99 18:43.13 18:43.13
25 Jerry Langan 114 54 M 6 1-99 18:43.13 18:43.13
26 susan jones 29 64 F 20 1-99 18:43.36 18:43.36
27 Ed Jones 28 64 M 7 1-99 18:45.78 18:45.78
28 Robert Wolfe 82 46 M 8 1-99 18:52.50 18:52.50
29 Sandra Wolfe 81 43 F 21 1-99 18:52.88 18:52.88
30 Zach Wolfe 80 16 M 9 1-99 18:53.62 18:53.62
31 Kori Britton Lake Ariel PA 10 40 F 22 1-99 18:57.82 18:57.82
32 TAMMY Pavill 50 51 F 23 1-99 18:57.82 18:57.82
33 Mike Dessoye 136 61 M 10 1-99 19:13.46 19:13.46
34 Billy Dessoy 135 8 M 11 1-99 19:13.48 19:13.48
35 Camille Wojack 68 68 F 24 1-99 19:46.37 19:46.37