Leprechaun Loop

Overall Finish List

March 04, 2017


Results By ScrantonnRunning Co Scranton Running Co
1mi Walk

1mi Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeffrey Skwierz Forty Fort PA 266 34 M 1 Top Fin 4:41.50 4:41.50
2 Lukas Volpetti Pittston PA 277 16 M 1 11-19 5:03.64 5:03.64
3 Michael Havrilla Wilkes Barre PA 208 20 M 1 20-29 5:08.11 5:08.11
4 Unknown Partic. 293 293 M 1 0-10 5:19.86 5:19.86
5 Ryan Grochal Harding PA 290 34 M 1 30-39 5:34.20 5:34.20
6 Paul Leonard Scranton PA 294 54 M 1 50-59 5:37.61 5:37.61
7 Michael Bennici Duryea PA 247 13 M 2 11-19 5:47.85 5:47.85
8 Steve Walski 456 35 M 2 30-39 5:48.20 5:48.20
9 Joseph Rey Wilkes Barre PA 255 16 M 3 11-19 5:53.52 5:53.52
10 Nathan Ridgley Pittston PA 256 14 M 4 11-19 5:54.54 5:54.54
11 Emily Bell Bear Creek Township PA 175 34 F 1 Top Fin 5:57.38 5:57.38
12 Paul Shaffer 453 48 M 1 40-49 6:01.85 6:01.85
13 Ron Ostrowski Shavertown PA 240 18 M 5 11-19 6:05.70 6:05.70
14 Jarryd Lokuta Pittston PA 441 30 M 3 30-39 6:10.61 6:10.61
15 Tiffany Levanthal 442 35 F 1 30-39 6:14.90 6:14.90
16 Daniel Rosa West Pittston PA 258 47 M 2 40-49 6:15.11 6:15.11
17 Dominic Deluca Pittston PA 195 15 M 6 11-19 6:25.49 6:25.49
18 Jimmy Spindler 286 13 M 7 11-19 6:28.13 6:28.13
19 Adam Horton Swoyersville PA 214 33 M 4 30-39 6:28.70 6:28.70
20 Jill Matthews Ashley PA 229 37 F 2 30-39 6:29.20 6:29.20
21 Aubriana Marranca Exeter PA 447 13 F 1 11-19 6:34.41 6:34.41
22 Geoff Bell Bear Creek Township PA 176 28 M 2 20-29 6:40.13 6:40.13
23 Anthony Thomas Pittston PA 273 14 M 8 11-19 6:41.94 6:41.94
24 Lynann Lorenz 446 37 F 3 30-39 6:46.39 6:46.39
25 Bailey Loyack Pittston PA 225 16 F 2 11-19 6:47.62 6:47.62
26 Cj Demark Duryea PA 197 14 M 9 11-19 6:48.20 6:48.20
27 Lew Strunk Moosic PA 295 55 M 2 50-59 6:56.78 6:56.78
28 Justin Bryk Wilkes Barre PA 181 13 M 10 11-19 7:00.85 7:00.85
29 Charles Lyons Scranton PA 226 56 M 3 50-59 7:02.70 7:02.70
30 Nico Solano 288 13 M 11 11-19 7:05.70 7:05.70
31 Jacob Gregory 287 13 M 12 11-19 7:07.95 7:07.95
32 Charity McLeod 283 18 F 3 11-19 7:11.85 7:11.85
33 Preston Klem Dupont PA 220 11 M 13 11-19 7:15.33 7:15.33
34 Danielle Delucy 184 39 F 4 30-39 7:15.45 7:15.45
35 Nikolas Ridgley Pittston PA 257 14 M 14 11-19 7:16.95 7:16.95
36 Kyleigh Shupp 440 13 F 4 11-19 7:26.86 7:26.86
37 Jay Duffy West Pittston PA 200 50 M 4 50-59 7:32.58 7:32.58
38 Matt Rykiewicz 282 28 M 3 20-29 7:32.70 7:32.70
39 Scott Percevault 317 49 M 3 40-49 7:37.45 7:37.45
40 Jason Ferentino Duryea PA 203 39 M 5 30-39 7:40.15 7:40.15
41 Brady Kearns Exeter PA 216 10 M 2 0-10 7:44.64 7:44.64
42 Amy Peters Exeter PA 244 35 F 5 30-39 7:47.68 7:47.68
43 Remington Sweeney West Pittston PA 455 34 F 6 30-39 7:48.91 7:48.91
44 Katie Bogdon Shavertown PA 179 14 F 5 11-19 7:48.91 7:48.91
45 Kaitlyn Hodakowski Dallas PA 213 13 F 6 11-19 7:49.31 7:49.31
46 Caitrin Mullisky Mountain Top PA 232 13 F 7 11-19 7:55.20 7:55.20
47 Danielle Gollmer Pittston PA 205 16 F 8 11-19 7:55.95 7:55.95
48 Chloe Bidwell Olyphant PA 177 12 F 9 11-19 7:57.20 7:57.20
49 Aiden O'Haire 178 11 M 15 11-19 7:57.66 7:57.66
50 Michael Fino 450 25 M 4 20-29 7:59.20 7:59.20
51 Ruth Mullisky Mountain Top PA 235 13 F 10 11-19 8:01.34 8:01.34
52 Colleen Connolly 307 50 F 1 50-59 8:07.45 8:07.45
53 Brad Westhafer 303 65 M 1 60-99 8:24.19 8:24.19
54 Joseph Marranca Exeter PA 448 11 M 16 11-19 8:25.20 8:25.20
55 Alex Lien 289 11 M 17 11-19 8:25.95 8:25.95
56 Jonathan Healey Luzerne PA 209 11 M 18 11-19 8:28.95 8:28.95
57 Preston Klem 335 40 M 4 40-49 8:33.45 8:33.45
58 Rebecca Franco West Pittston PA 204 30 F 7 30-39 8:40.39 8:40.39
59 Madison Healey Luzerne PA 211 7 F 1 0-10 8:48.70 8:48.70
60 Karen Renfer 457 53 F 2 50-59 8:50.02 8:50.02
61 Kim Dessoye 443 45 F 1 40-49 8:54.20 8:54.20
62 James Noone 304 9 M 3 0-10 8:56.95 8:56.95
63 Heather McAndrew Pittston Twp. PA 230 29 F 1 20-29 8:57.43 8:57.43
64 Billy Dessoye 444 9 M 4 0-10 8:58.45 8:58.45
65 Erin Sahu Philadelphia PA 259 34 F 8 30-39 8:58.95 8:58.95
66 Subir Sahu Philadelphia PA 260 37 M 6 30-39 8:59.45 8:59.45
67 Lori Ferentino 445 46 F 2 40-49 9:00.46 9:00.46
68 William Albeet 451 11 M 19 11-19 9:04.78 9:04.78
69 James Albeet 452 46 M 5 40-49 9:05.19 9:05.19
70 Tammy Powers Duryea PA 248 45 F 3 40-49 9:05.41 9:05.41
71 Emily Azocar Pittston Pittston PA 174 29 F 2 20-29 9:08.68 9:08.68
72 Rose Malocu Frackville PA 228 40 F 4 40-49 9:09.82 9:09.82
73 Allyson Raines Old Forge PA 249 29 F 3 20-29 9:14.71 9:14.71
74 Michele Long Old Forge PA 224 57 F 3 50-59 9:14.93 9:14.93
75 Matthew Raines Old Forge PA 250 29 M 5 20-29 9:16.45 9:16.45
76 Zakary Ridgley 305 8 M 5 0-10 9:20.45 9:20.45
77 Anthony Vitale Luzerne PA 275 11 M 20 11-19 9:25.20 9:25.20
78 Michael Mullisky Mountain Top PA 234 11 M 21 11-19 9:29.17 9:29.17
79 Sarah Pierson Pittston PA 246 40 F 5 40-49 9:30.70 9:30.70
80 Lisa Percevault Mountain Top PA 318 41 F 6 40-49 9:34.45 9:34.45
81 Wendy Sartin Pittston PA 261 60 F 1 60-99 9:35.21 9:35.21
82 Shannon Kearns Exeter PA 218 8 F 2 0-10 9:39.70 9:39.70
83 Matthew Kearns Exeter PA 217 40 M 6 40-49 9:40.15 9:40.15
84 Leo Sperrazza Pittston PA 269 56 M 5 50-59 9:44.48 9:44.48
85 Lesley Oboyle Pittston PA 237 39 F 9 30-39 9:49.45 9:49.45
86 Ron Faust West Pittston PA 202 73 M 2 60-99 9:57.41 9:57.41
87 Ella Swan Pittston PA 272 9 F 3 0-10 10:08.46 10:08.46
88 Bob Swan Pittston PA 271 39 M 7 30-39 10:08.96 10:08.96
89 Julia Emmett Duryea PA 201 16 F 11 11-19 10:13.46 10:13.46
90 Delaney Kutchkus Duryea PA 222 15 F 12 11-19 10:16.70 10:16.70
91 Kory Smith 320 18 M 22 11-19 10:21.46 10:21.46
92 Samantha Nordmark 321 18 F 13 11-19 10:21.56 10:21.56
93 Julissa Azocar 280 6 F 4 0-10 10:28.45 10:28.45
94 Angela Sperrazza Pittston PA 268 29 F 4 20-29 10:29.67 10:29.67
95 Daniel Casey Pittston PA 189 44 M 7 40-49 10:31.96 10:31.96
96 Sandy Shaffer West Pittston PA 454 51 F 4 50-59 10:32.46 10:32.46
97 Kallie Healey Pittston PA 210 18 F 14 11-19 10:41.66 10:41.66
98 Estevan Azocar 281 35 M 8 30-39 10:45.71 10:45.71
99 Raymond Azocar 279 5 M 6 0-10 10:46.12 10:46.12
100 Hannah Shaw Wilkes Barre PA 308 10 F 5 0-10 10:47.96 10:47.96
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Krista Vogue Pittston Twp PA 276 19 F 15 11-19 10:58.46 10:58.46
102 Angie Burke Mountain Top PA 183 40 F 7 40-49 11:11.71 11:11.71
103 John Mullisky Mountain Top PA 233 46 M 8 40-49 11:20.95 11:20.95
104 Jennifer Hilla Kingston PA 212 45 F 8 40-49 11:52.66 11:52.66
105 Melissa Bryk Wilkes Barre PA 182 34 F 10 30-39 11:53.87 11:53.87
106 Michelle Neifort 449 23 F 5 20-29 12:20.68 12:20.68
107 Rocco Rava 332 0 M 7 0-10 12:26.55 12:26.55
108 Brandy Rava Moscow PA 251 38 F 11 30-39 12:28.17 12:28.17
109 Alia Rava 333 0 F 6 0-10 12:29.62 12:29.62
110 Mallory Hatton 292 0 F 7 0-10 13:00.78 13:00.78
111 Paul Casey Scranton PA 190 46 M 9 40-49 13:14.71 13:14.71
112 Mia Rava 334 0 F 8 0-10 13:17.83 13:17.83
113 Rick Rava Moscow PA 253 39 M 9 30-39 13:18.66 13:18.66
114 Kinsey Harris Wilkes Barre PA 207 8 F 9 0-10 13:33.71 13:33.71
115 Tracy Pawlowski West Wyoming PA 242 44 F 9 40-49 13:45.45 13:45.45
116 Mike Rava Dallas TX 252 33 M 10 30-39 15:26.65 15:26.65
117 Jacqueline Willison Forty Fort PA 278 45 F 10 40-49 16:07.43 16:07.43
118 Erin Kika Wilkes Barre PA 219 32 F 12 30-39 16:59.85 16:59.85
119 Camile Patchoski Pittston PA 241 28 F 6 20-29 16:59.97 16:59.97
120 Rob Mirabew 302 39 M 11 30-39 17:46.67 17:46.67
121 Melissa Salima 301 37 F 13 30-39 17:47.22 17:47.22
DQ Unknown Partic. 78 78 M DQ 0-10 --- ---
Top  

1mi Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Donald Rifat 300 50 M 1 Top Fin 11:55.46 11:55.46
2 Corina Strunk 296 55 F 1 Top Fin 13:15.58 13:15.58
3 Jim Haberski West Pittston PA 206 66 M 1 1-99 13:26.96 13:26.96
4 Katie Davies Kingston PA 193 39 F 1 1-99 13:45.86 13:45.86
5 Kearston Thomas Pittston PA 274 27 F 2 1-99 14:09.96 14:09.96
6 Mary Theresa Carey Pittston PA 186 66 F 3 1-99 14:09.96 14:09.96
7 Mallory Lacomis Dupont PA 223 29 F 4 1-99 14:10.71 14:10.71
8 Caeleb Shea Pittston PA 263 8 M 2 1-99 14:10.87 14:10.87
9 Erica Lee 299 44 F 5 1-99 14:20.35 14:20.35
10 Kim Albert Wilkes Barre PA 173 50 F 6 1-99 14:44.72 14:44.72
11 Brian Matyjevich 297 42 M 3 1-99 14:55.46 14:55.46
12 Jillian Matyjevich 298 35 F 7 1-99 14:55.97 14:55.97
13 Heather Johnson Mountain Top PA 215 46 F 8 1-99 15:22.69 15:22.69
14 Brooke Reilly Shavertown PA 254 7 F 9 1-99 15:26.65 15:26.65
15 Jessica Jones 284 41 F 10 1-99 16:21.72 16:21.72
16 Sally Lockman 285 44 F 11 1-99 16:22.66 16:22.66
17 Lu-Ann Sperrazza Pittston PA 270 55 F 12 1-99 16:38.71 16:38.71
18 Brooke Reilly 191 7 F 13 1-99 16:46.42 16:46.42
19 Jamie Shea Pittston PA 265 31 F 14 1-99 16:57.60 16:57.60
20 John Calomino 187 56 M 4 1-99 16:58.47 16:58.47
21 Tracy Calomino 188 48 F 15 1-99 17:09.72 17:09.72
22 Ainslee Delia Pittston PA 194 2 F 16 1-99 17:14.12 17:14.12
23 Cheryl Shea Pittston PA 264 43 F 17 1-99 17:14.22 17:14.22
24 Casey Lucas 438 34 M 5 1-99 17:29.00 17:29.00
25 Victoria Lucas 439 30 F 18 1-99 17:29.37 17:29.37
26 Shawn Carnathan 310 32 M 6 1-99 19:15.43 19:15.43
27 Heather Carnathan 309 32 F 19 1-99 19:18.80 19:18.80