Team Test

September 23, 2015


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity

Varsity

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

2483

Jacob Pasake Western Wayne Boys

17:13.51

5:33/M

2

2

2482

Haskey Fleming Western Wayne Boys

17:22.11

5:36/M

3

3

2335

Jake McGovern Holy Cross Boys

17:47.21

5:44/M

4

4

1246

Patrick Cosgrove Scranton Prep Boys

17:55.70

5:47/M

5

5

2337

Nate Skrutski Holy Cross Boys

18:07.26

5:51/M

6

6

2330

Billy Legg Holy Cross Boys

18:14.76

5:53/M

7

7

1236

Andrew Sluko Scranton Prep Boys

18:27.76

5:57/M

8

8

2412

Same Kile Honesdale Boys

18:34.63

5:59/M

9

9

1231

Thomas Fitpatrick Scranton Prep Boys

18:44.41

6:03/M

10

(< 5)

2301

Devin Smith Carbondale Boys

18:51.99

6:05/M

11

10

1248

Colin Jenkins Scranton Prep Boys

18:56.36

6:06/M

12

11

1243

Brendan Betti Scranton Prep Boys

18:57.51

6:07/M

13

12

1235

Tarquin McGurrin Scranton Prep Boys

18:59.76

6:07/M

14

13

2407

Ben Wilken Honesdale Boys

19:00.22

6:08/M

15

14

2500

Gregory Bormes Scranton Prep Boys

19:00.83

6:08/M

16

(> 7)

2496

Kerry Lyons Scranton Prep Boys

19:01.23

6:08/M

17

15

2396

Dyllon Fillebrown Honesdale Boys

19:02.85

6:08/M

18

16

2338

Brian Sokol Holy Cross Boys

19:16.45

6:13/M

19

17

2318

William Westgate Forest City Boys

19:32.26

6:18/M

20

18

2402

Seth Miller Honesdale Boys

19:33.87

6:18/M

21

19

2406

Derek Bortree Honesdale Boys

19:39.48

6:20/M

22

(> 7)

1245

Austin Bolus Scranton Prep Boys

19:44.88

6:22/M

23

(> 7)

1247

Michael DeCarli Scranton Prep Boys

20:01.91

6:27/M

24

(> 7)

2498

Shea Quinn Scranton Prep Boys

20:03.95

6:28/M

25

20

2314

Neal Albright Forest City Boys

20:18.52

6:33/M

26

21

2339

Kevan Bailey Holy Cross Boys

20:23.45

6:35/M

27

22

2321

Mark Saam Forest City Boys

20:25.50

6:35/M

28

23

2484

Randy Repsher Western Wayne Boys

20:49.24

6:43/M

29

24

2325

Justin Wolfe Forest City Boys

20:49.72

6:43/M

30

25

2374

Josef Holbert Honesdale Boys

20:51.27

6:44/M

31

26

2411

Jakob Pepper Honesdale Boys

20:52.77

6:44/M

32

(> 7)

2495

Gabriel Hunter Scranton Prep Boys

20:56.15

6:45/M

33

(> 7)

2399

Gerald Pepper Honesdale Boys

21:16.63

6:52/M

34

(> 7)

2499

Ryan Sauter Scranton Prep Boys

21:26.40

6:55/M

35

27

2485

Kyle McCormick Western Wayne Boys

21:30.26

6:56/M

36

(> 7)

2414

Garrett Chellis Honesdale Boys

21:37.52

6:58/M

37

(> 7)

2497

Luke Petty Scranton Prep Boys

21:37.77

6:58/M

38

(> 7)

2398

Drew Murphy Honesdale Boys

21:39.59

6:59/M

39

(> 7)

2393

Pat Tolerico Honesdale Boys

21:55.67

7:04/M

40

(> 7)

2392

Michael Kirk Honesdale Boys

22:18.77

7:12/M

41

28

2351

Charlie Pettinato Holy Cross Boys

22:19.18

7:12/M

42

29

2347

Bryce Hughes Holy Cross Boys

22:20.25

7:12/M

43

(> 7)

2409

Garrett Senft Honesdale Boys

22:35.52

7:17/M

44

30

2326

Cameron Brucher Forest City Boys

22:41.91

7:19/M

45

31

2319

Pavel Almasi Forest City Boys

22:49.85

7:22/M

46

(> 7)

2394

Michael O'Day Honesdale Boys

22:58.20

7:25/M

47

(> 7)

1232

William Haggerty Scranton Prep Boys

23:05.35

7:27/M

48

(> 7)

2391

Billy Bekanich Honesdale Boys

23:34.93

7:36/M

49

(> 7)

2400

Jason Farrand Honesdale Boys

23:39.77

7:38/M

50

32

2315

Luke Nevins Forest City Boys

23:47.27

7:40/M

51

(> 7)

1260

Robert Rade Scranton Prep Boys

23:59.83

7:44/M

52

(> 7)

1258

Michael Ware Scranton Prep Boys

24:03.53

7:45/M

53

33

2486

Luke Silfies Western Wayne Boys

24:17.78

7:50/M

54

(> 7)

2322

Lee Sampson Forest City Boys

27:57.40

9:01/M

DQ

DQ

2306

Frank Burke Carbondale Boys