Lackawanna League Cluster 2 @ 5 JV

September 22, 2015


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girl's JV

Junior High

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

1482

Trina Barcarola Western Wayne Girls

12:43.60

4:14/K

2

2

1431

Bella Frigoletto Honesdale Girls

13:09.37

4:23/K

3

3

1360

Alex Tomaine Holy Cross Girls

13:12.21

4:24/K

4

4

1766

Katherine Welby Scranton Prep Girls

13:14.26

4:25/K

5

5

1728

Lucy Doherty Scranton Prep Girls

13:19.93

4:26/K

6

6

1358

Ericka Pica Holy Cross Girls

13:46.91

4:35/K

7

7

1487

Kristi Kromko Western Wayne Girls

13:49.57

4:36/K

8

8

1670

Lily Black Western Wayne Girls

13:50.68

4:37/K

9

9

1362

Virginia McDonough Holy Cross Girls

14:00.94

4:40/K

10

10

1361

Emily Fergurson Holy Cross Girls

14:02.93

4:41/K

11

11

1488

Emily Kosciuk Western Wayne Girls

14:08.18

4:43/K

12

12

1414

Keturah Mayers Honesdale Girls

14:12.93

4:44/K

13

13

1500

Miriam Sheehan Western Wayne Girls

14:15.58

4:45/K

14

14

1764

Brenna Klaproth Scranton Prep Girls

14:19.63

4:46/K

15

15

1432

Kelly Varcoe Honesdale Girls

14:21.86

4:47/K

16

16

1457

Lily Fries Honesdale Girls

14:32.64

4:51/K

17

17

1357

Chloe Pearce Holy Cross Girls

14:33.65

4:51/K

18

18

1451

Taylor Maxson Honesdale Girls

14:34.67

4:51/K

19

19

1493

Anya Wayda Western Wayne Girls

14:36.52

4:52/K

20

20

1490

Victoria Hutchinson Western Wayne Girls

15:15.58

5:05/K

21

(< 5)

1331

Skyla Silfee Forest City Girls

15:16.76

5:05/K

22

21

1449

Leah Neu Honesdale Girls

15:25.62

5:08/K

23

(> 7)

1671

Brooke McElheny Western Wayne Girls

15:55.64

5:18/K

24

(> 7)

1499

Anya Rusnak Western Wayne Girls

16:06.39

5:22/K

25

22

1450

Sierra Francisco Honesdale Girls

16:06.73

5:22/K

26

(> 7)

1491

Samantha Killian Western Wayne Girls

16:09.19

5:23/K

27

(> 7)

1458

Kayla Newlin Honesdale Girls

16:18.57

5:26/K

28

23

1775

Colleen Brown Scranton Prep Girls

16:26.44

5:29/K

29

(> 7)

1422

Jasmine Spangenberg Honesdale Girls

18:35.66

6:12/K

30

(< 5)

1309

Olivia Luizzo Carbondale Girls

18:46.44

6:15/K

31

(> 7)

1428

Jordan Palmer Honesdale Girls

18:51.69

6:17/K

32

(> 7)

1452

Grace Mead Honesdale Girls

18:57.60

6:19/K

33

24

1739

Emmy Bormes Scranton Prep Girls

19:17.30

6:26/K

34

25

1363

Kate McGovern Holy Cross Girls

22:34.25

7:31/K