Lackawanna League Cluster 2 @ 5 JV

September 22, 2015


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys JV

Junior High

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

(< 5)

1343

Andrew Healey Holy Cross Boys

10:52.83

3:37/K

2

1

1401

David Mead Honesdale Boys

11:50.86

3:57/K

3

2

1397

Dustin Edsall Honesdale Boys

11:57.56

3:59/K

4

(< 5)

1311

Matthew Korty Forest City Boys

11:58.92

3:59/K

5

3

1403

Tyler Olver Honesdale Boys

12:32.66

4:11/K

6

4

1294

Noah Mauro Carbondale Boys

12:34.43

4:11/K

7

5

1402

Thor Crozakian Honesdale Boys

12:37.92

4:12/K

8

(< 5)

1350

Douglas Walsh Holy Cross Boys

12:39.12

4:13/K

9

6

1391

Joshua Hover Honesdale Boys

12:43.18

4:14/K

10

(< 5)

1342

Ryan Lello Holy Cross Boys

12:50.68

4:17/K

11

(< 5)

1689

Matthew Morris Scranton Prep Boys

13:04.68

4:21/K

12

7

1297

Raymond Offner Carbondale Boys

13:08.36

4:23/K

13

(< 5)

1719

Patrick Burke Scranton Prep Boys

13:35.43

4:32/K

14

8

1400

Joe Lukan Honesdale Boys

13:50.93

4:37/K

15

9

1398

Kameron Slish Honesdale Boys

14:04.39

4:41/K

16

(> 7)

1368

Gabriel hover Honesdale Boys

14:08.64

4:43/K

17

10

1295

Noah Newcomb Carbondale Boys

14:29.68

4:50/K

18

(> 7)

1384

Dan Daly Honesdale Boys

14:29.78

4:50/K

19

11

1298

Bayley Grizzanti Carbondale Boys

14:31.18

4:50/K

20

(< 5)

1318

Jacob Wiley Forest City Boys

15:25.81

5:08/K

21

12

1299

Anthony Mustica Carbondale Boys

15:40.82

5:13/K

22

(> 7)

1399

Jacob Adams Honesdale Boys

16:01.58

5:20/K

23

(> 7)

1390

Peter Klinger Hiller Honesdale Boys

16:11.25

5:24/K

24

(> 7)

1408

Justin Bayly Honesdale Boys

16:18.36

5:26/K

25

(< 5)

1716

Alexander Strubeck Scranton Prep Boys

16:44.11

5:35/K

26

13

1296

Colin Bannon Carbondale Boys

17:09.35

5:43/K

27

14

1300

Rico Berrios Carbondale Boys

17:24.44

5:48/K

28

(> 7)

1306

Marcus Pickard Carbondale Boys

17:57.13

5:59/K

29

(< 5)

1322

Christopher Englert Forest City Boys

18:02.41

6:01/K

30

(> 7)

1367

Josh Nichols Honesdale Boys

18:13.69

6:04/K

31

(> 7)

1376

Evin Schultz Honesdale Boys

18:39.12

6:13/K

32

(< 5)

1349

Robert Troy Holy Cross Boys

26:39.96

8:53/K