Commissioner's Meet Varsity Girls

September 12, 2015


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co

Overall Finish List - Girls

 
 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

456

Abigail Haines North Pocono

19:39.89

6:20/M

 

2

2

472

Alyssa LaFave Wallenpaupack

20:04.46

6:28/M

 

3

3

433

Joanna Bernatowicz North Pocono

20:29.92

6:36/M

 

4

(< 5)

463

Jennifer Korty Forest City

20:37.67

6:39/M

 

5

4

469

Paige Kupsky Wyoming Seminary

20:46.17

6:42/M

 

6

5

470

Tara Kupsky Wyoming Seminary

21:00.23

6:46/M

 

7

6

495

Katie Shea Scranton

21:16.67

6:52/M

 

8

7

484

Charise Mulherin Valley View

21:30.64

6:56/M

 

9

8

457

Grace Hamilton North Pocono

21:35.92

6:58/M

 

10

9

465

Alana Kravitz North Pocono

21:38.67

6:59/M

 

11

10

431

Ava Baur Wyoming Seminary

21:46.88

7:01/M

 

12

11

459

Abby Hein Scranton

21:52.16

7:03/M

 

13

12

501

Nicole Welsch Valley View

21:55.17

7:04/M

 

14

13

489

Olivia Pisarski Valley View

22:12.88

7:10/M

 

15

14

461

Molloy Jacobs Wallenpaupack

22:13.85

7:10/M

 

16

15

480

Carissa Menderis Wallenpaupack

22:22.17

7:13/M

 

17

(< 5)

445

Gianna Delfino Dunmore

22:27.89

7:15/M

 

18

16

490

Samantha Praschak Valley View

22:37.84

7:18/M

 

19

17

491

Kristen Rossignol North Pocono

22:38.86

7:18/M

 

20

18

499

Aleaha Wacker Wallenpaupack

22:41.75

7:19/M

 

21

19

486

Youngeun Park Wyoming Valley West

22:42.87

7:19/M

 

22

20

458

Annalyn Hehir Wallenpaupack

22:45.13

7:20/M

 

23

(< 5)

451

Emma Fortune Coughlin

22:55.51

7:24/M

 

24

(< 5)

498

Trinity Veaudry Riverside

23:05.92

7:27/M

 

25

(< 5)

453

MARIANNA GERRITY MID-VALLEY

23:13.75

7:29/M

 

26

21

455

Elizabeth Haikes Scranton

23:19.92

7:31/M

 

27

(< 5)

452

Jenna Furey Dunmore

23:29.78

7:35/M

 

28

22

454

Trisha Gibbons Wallenpaupack

23:42.93

7:39/M

 

29

23

448

Maddy Emick West Scranton

23:51.68

7:42/M

 

30

24

437

Caroline Burak Valley View

24:04.26

7:46/M

 

31

(< 5)

432

Marissa Bennici MID-VALLEY

24:11.17

7:48/M

 

32

25

434

Andi Blaski Wyoming Valley West

24:21.68

7:51/M

 

33

26

485

Alexandra Noccera Old Forge High School

24:28.61

7:54/M

 

34

27

440

Gina Carro Scranton

24:32.89

7:55/M

 

35

(< 5)

497

Mia Spinezzi Riverside

24:50.11

8:01/M

 

36

(< 5)

476

Nicollette Lucas Dunmore

24:53.37

8:02/M

 

37

28

462

Mary Kirchner Scranton

25:01.69

8:04/M

 

38

29

487

Christina Parry Valley View

25:04.13

8:05/M

 

39

30

467

Taylor Kryzan Wallenpaupack

25:19.33

8:10/M

 

40

31

428

Anna Altmiller North Pocono

25:26.18

8:12/M

 

41

32

511

Anna Bowen Wyoming Seminary

25:43.69

8:18/M

 

42

33

430

Gianna Barresse Old Forge High School

25:52.20

8:21/M

 

43

34

436

Victria Booth Old Forge High School

25:53.18

8:21/M

 

44

35

446

Aria DeSilva Wyoming Valley West

25:59.93

8:23/M

 

45

36

441

Serina Cosgrove West Scranton

26:01.35

8:24/M

 

46

37

496

Gabby Simrell Scranton

26:03.17

8:24/M

 

47

38

427

Liz Abraham Wyoming Seminary

26:04.93

8:25/M

 

48

39

502

Elizabeth Wood Wyoming Valley West

26:06.18

8:25/M

 

49

40

505

Rachelle Youells Wyoming Valley West

26:07.43

8:25/M

 

50

41

468

Julia Kuckla Old Forge High School

26:15.56

8:28/M

 

51

42

444

Liz Delaney Susquehanna Community

26:34.40

8:34/M

 

52

43

450

Maya Florovito Old Forge High School

26:35.63

8:35/M

 

53

44

488

Allie Pileggi Wyoming Valley West

26:37.18

8:35/M

 

54

45

439

Cassie Caparo North Pocono

26:41.43

8:36/M

 

55

46

447

Hannah Duffy Valley View

26:44.43

8:37/M

 

56

47

504

Katie Woodruff Susquehanna Community

26:46.43

8:38/M

 

57

(< 5)

482

ALYSSA MOZDA MID-VALLEY

27:00.18

8:43/M

 

58

48

481

Julia Montevechi West Scranton

27:01.18

8:43/M

 

59

49

464

Christine Kosiuk West Scranton

27:12.69

8:46/M

 

60

50

477

Alina Maroni West Scranton

28:02.94

9:03/M

 

61

51

449

Haileigh Finnerty Scranton

28:31.51

9:12/M

 

62

52

435

Abby Bonczewski Wyoming Valley West

28:44.94

9:16/M

 

63

(< 5)

478

Jordan Martz Riverside

29:11.65

9:25/M

 

64

53

442

Hannah Day Susquehanna Community

29:13.67

9:25/M

 

65

54

536

Amanda Katchmar Old Forge High School

29:19.14

9:27/M

 

66

55

471

Cassie Kizis Wyoming Seminary

29:28.45

9:30/M

 

67

56

466

Makayla Kreshefski Old Forge High School

29:28.87

9:30/M

 

68

57

474

Reeya Lele Wyoming Seminary

30:12.44

9:45/M

 

69

(< 5)

443

Kate DeFrancesco Riverside

31:56.13

10:18/M

 

70

(< 5)

475

Brittany Lieby Forest City

32:26.40

10:28/M

 

71

58

429

Kolby Baker Susquehanna Community

33:22.95

10:46/M

 

72

59

473

Jessica Lamb Susquehanna Community

34:47.96

11:13/M