Commissioner's Meet Varsity Boys

September 12, 2015


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co

Overall Finish List - Boys

 
 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

379

Matthew Kravitz North Pocono

15:43.95

5:04/M

 

2

2

364

David Haines North Pocono

16:31.20

5:20/M

 

3

3

420

Jacob Wacker Wallenpaupack

16:37.52

5:22/M

 

4

4

355

Conor Duffy Valley View

16:39.45

5:22/M

 

5

5

338

Franco Balbuena Coughlin

16:50.93

5:26/M

 

6

6

385

Andrew Lopez Scranton

16:59.29

5:29/M

 

7

7

369

Thomas Johnson Wallenpaupack

17:03.70

5:30/M

 

8

8

383

Zachary Loomis Valley View

17:11.83

5:33/M

 

9

9

376

Jacob Kobusky Wyoming Valley West

17:18.70

5:35/M

 

10

10

336

Mike Arzie Lakeland

17:28.47

5:38/M

 

11

11

374

Colin Kelly West Scranton

17:30.90

5:39/M

 

12

12

380

Zach Krial Wallenpaupack

17:35.95

5:40/M

 

13

13

377

Eric Kolvek Wallenpaupack

17:51.78

5:45/M

 

14

14

363

Cesar Gonzalez Wallenpaupack

17:52.59

5:46/M

 

15

15

417

Nilang Suthar Scranton

18:00.33

5:48/M

 

16

16

394

Marty Nealon North Pocono

18:06.21

5:50/M

 

17

17

391

Noah Molina West Scranton

18:18.18

5:54/M

 

18

18

419

Brandon Vernon Valley View

18:24.46

5:56/M

 

19

19

411

Nate Searfoss Coughlin

18:25.20

5:56/M

 

20

20

402

Shawn Otway Wallenpaupack

18:27.70

5:57/M

 

21

21

392

Michael Mucciolo Old Forge High School

18:32.17

5:59/M

 

22

22

371

Cameron Jordan Scranton

18:34.20

5:59/M

 

23

23

423

William Westgate Forest City

18:34.80

5:59/M

 

24

24

362

Eamon Gibbons Wyoming Seminary

18:35.21

6:00/M

 

25

25

361

Dan Gavin Scranton

18:35.61

6:00/M

 

26

26

393

Matthew Murray Dunmore

18:37.66

6:00/M

 

27

27

416

Burt Stuckart Scranton

18:39.65

6:01/M

 

28

28

556

Steven MacDonald North Pocono

18:41.21

6:02/M

 

29

29

412

Alan Sebastianelli Valley View

18:50.20

6:05/M

 

30

30

365

Mustafa Hamidi Scranton

18:50.65

6:05/M

 

31

31

345

Steven Brenkosh North Pocono

18:51.45

6:05/M

 

32

32

415

Hunter Strackbein Valley View

19:00.18

6:08/M

 

33

33

370

Chris Johnston Scranton

19:00.96

6:08/M

 

34

34

367

Colyn Innis Wyoming Valley West

19:01.46

6:08/M

 

35

35

401

Jason Otway Wallenpaupack

19:10.51

6:11/M

 

36

36

356

Tony Edgidio Coughlin

19:11.56

6:11/M

 

37

37

349

Wesley Carroll North Pocono

19:16.21

6:13/M

 

38

38

334

Neal Albright Forest City

19:19.87

6:14/M

 

39

39

381

Colin Kultys Wyoming Valley West

19:20.83

6:14/M

 

40

40

398

John Noldy Lakeland

19:23.21

6:15/M

 

41

41

406

Ray Richard Wyoming Valley West

19:23.71

6:15/M

 

42

42

347

Michael Bruno West Scranton

19:33.65

6:18/M

 

43

43

342

Kyle Betti North Pocono

19:36.90

6:19/M

 

44

44

405

Roy Phillips Wyoming Seminary

19:37.70

6:20/M

 

45

45

421

Joshua Wagner Old Forge High School

19:40.13

6:21/M

 

46

46

384

Daniel Lopatka Dunmore

19:46.64

6:23/M

 

47

47

357

Zachary Ellis Coughlin

19:54.77

6:25/M

 

48

48

424

Justin Wolfe Forest City

19:55.57

6:25/M

 

49

49

397

Brian Nolan Valley View

19:57.21

6:26/M

 

50

(< 5)

390

Alex McHuch Susquehanna Community

20:01.71

6:27/M

 

51

50

352

Cade Corcoran Coughlin

20:17.21

6:33/M

 

52

51

388

John Mandarano Dunmore

20:19.91

6:33/M

 

53

52

372

Brandon Judge Valley View

20:21.46

6:34/M

 

54

53

410

Mark Saam Forest City

20:28.43

6:36/M

 

55

54

386

David Lutchko West Scranton

20:38.71

6:39/M

 

56

55

375

Michael Kelly West Scranton

20:41.85

6:40/M

 

57

56

366

Cole Horan Coughlin

20:48.71

6:43/M

 

58

57

360

Conner Gaffney Wyoming Valley West

20:54.71

6:45/M

 

59

58

358

Jake Frazier Lakeland

20:58.65

6:46/M

 

60

59

346

Cameron Brucher Forest City

20:58.71

6:46/M

 

61

60

389

Alejandro Martinez Wyoming Valley West

21:01.42

6:47/M

 

62

61

551

Gage Lewis West Scranton

21:10.71

6:50/M

 

63

62

387

Claude Lv Wyoming Seminary

21:12.96

6:50/M

 

64

63

382

Charlie Lombardo Wyoming Seminary

21:27.21

6:55/M

 

65

(< 5)

343

Nicholas Boragacci MID-VALLEY

21:29.46

6:56/M

 

66

64

350

Sri Challa Coughlin

21:29.71

6:56/M

 

67

65

341

Anthony Behler Dunmore

21:41.91

7:00/M

 

68

66

403

Josh Palauskas West Scranton

21:52.88

7:03/M

 

69

67

563

Tyler McKenna Wyoming Valley West

21:59.95

7:05/M

 

70

68

407

Christian Rickrode Wyoming Seminary

22:02.96

7:06/M

 

71

69

378

Dylan Kovaleski Lakeland

22:03.71

7:07/M

 

72

(< 5)

359

Brian Fuentez Riverside

22:05.61

7:07/M

 

73

70

335

Pavel Almasi Forest City

22:07.22

7:08/M

 

74

71

348

Tommy Cadwalader Lakeland

22:09.72

7:09/M

 

75

72

413

Kiran Sharma Wyoming Seminary

22:23.21

7:13/M

 

76

73

368

Eddie Jarniki Old Forge High School

23:13.72

7:29/M

 

77

74

337

Eamon Tuttle Wyoming Seminary

23:27.97

7:34/M

 

78

(< 5)

408

Charles Roczkowski MID-VALLEY

24:06.32

7:46/M

 

79

75

395

Luke Nevins Forest City

24:08.73

7:47/M

 

80

(< 5)

590

David Slacktish MID-VALLEY

24:31.22

7:55/M

 

81

76

418

Matthew Taylor Dunmore

24:38.72

7:57/M

 

82

(< 5)

425

Aaron Yatsko MID-VALLEY

24:47.30

8:00/M

 

83

(< 5)

400

Jordan Osmolia Riverside

24:51.98

8:01/M

 

84

77

601

Nate Uher Lakeland

24:59.68

8:04/M

 

85

78

339

Kole Barbetti Old Forge High School

25:24.82

8:12/M

 

86

79

539

Christian Kilino Old Forge High School

29:13.24

9:25/M

 

87

80

534

Shane Hoffman Old Forge High School

29:13.73

9:25/M