Commissioner's Meet Varsity B

Overall Finish List

September 12, 2015


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co
Varsity B Girls

Varsity B Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Randy Bocan 510 M 19:00.95 19:00.95
2 Jason Lee 549 M 19:04.43 19:04.43
3 Mark Leggin 550 M 19:20.83 19:20.83
4 Tim Stankowski 592 M 19:31.19 19:31.19
5 Phil Lopez 553 M 19:36.66 19:36.66
6 Harrison Garner 528 M 19:50.65 19:50.65
7 John Savage 587 M 19:57.59 19:57.59
8 Matt Schreck 589 M 19:59.18 19:59.18
9 Griffin Loureiro 554 M 20:07.11 20:07.11
10 Gabe Crouthamel 523 M 20:07.51 20:07.51
11 Jack Tora 599 M 20:10.43 20:10.43
12 Abraham Cahn 514 M 20:14.39 20:14.39
13 Brennan O'Malley 572 M 20:18.31 20:18.31
14 Noah McKane 561 M 20:24.77 20:24.77
15 Adam Pickarski 577 M 20:39.38 20:39.38
16 Hayden Krewson 545 M 20:45.93 20:45.93
17 Camillo Olivieri 573 M 20:49.32 20:49.32
18 Christian Krause 544 M 20:56.35 20:56.35
19 Jered Pradel 578 M 21:09.18 21:09.18
20 Tim Mykulyn 568 M 21:09.60 21:09.60
21 Joe Bruno 513 M 21:11.64 21:11.64
22 Nick Pfohl 576 M 21:13.67 21:13.67
23 Tristan Kelsey 538 M 21:40.66 21:40.66
24 Vincenzo Cicco 518 M 21:57.27 21:57.27
25 Quinn Williams 604 M 22:07.82 22:07.82
26 Simon Altizio 507 M 22:14.76 22:14.76
27 Joshua DeLeon 525 M 22:15.93 22:15.93
28 Christain Juice 535 M 22:25.44 22:25.44
29 Marcus King 540 M 22:31.19 22:31.19
30 Ben Ulmer 602 M 22:32.14 22:32.14
31 Nathan Studenroth 596 M 22:47.80 22:47.80
32 Brian Martin 557 M 22:54.18 22:54.18
33 Thomas Harten 533 M 23:22.87 23:22.87
34 Alex Cimochowski 519 M 23:51.91 23:51.91
35 Alex Gill 530 M 23:56.56 23:56.56
36 Jacob Rogers 584 M 23:57.17 23:57.17
37 DJ Rittenhouse 583 M 24:13.19 24:13.19
38 John Sloane 591 M 25:51.18 25:51.18
39 Thomas Lyall 555 M 26:20.19 26:20.19
40 Gabby Simrell 586 F 26:46.58 26:46.58
41 Ryan Straub 593 M 26:52.54 26:52.54
42 Nick Catanzaro 516 M 27:43.37 27:43.37
43 Micael Goerlitz 531 M 27:44.40 27:44.40
44 Lee Clarke 520 M 28:51.18 28:51.18
45 Adam Nitch 571 M 29:56.95 29:56.95
46 Riley Munley 567 M 30:16.38 30:16.38
Top  

Varsity B Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Melanie Muehlbauer 566 F 25:47.69 25:47.69
2 Shawnna Lamond 548 F 26:29.69 26:29.69
3 Kelly Keane 537 F 27:02.22 27:02.22
4 Claire Quinn 579 F 27:21.45 27:21.45
5 Autumn Addley 506 F 28:07.13 28:07.13
6 Alexandria Tobey 598 F 29:35.70 29:35.70
7 Rose Zheng 606 F 32:04.70 32:04.70
8 Jamie Pakutka 574 F 32:50.95 32:50.95
9 Jenna Nalaschi 569 F 36:33.45 36:33.45