K's For Katie

Overall Finish List

June 07, 2015


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co

5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rico Galassi 920 20 M 1 Top Fin 18:14.25 18:17.62
2 Ralph Verdetto 917 24 M 1 20-29 21:33.03 21:35.38
3 Jay Semyon Moosic PA 474 47 M 1 40-49 23:59.67 24:02.64
4 Gene Butash 894 54 M 1 50-59 24:23.75 24:27.14
5 Rich Owens 915 59 M 2 50-59 24:54.19 24:57.64
6 Cory Hershey Hoboken NJ 370 31 M 1 30-39 25:01.74 25:25.58
7 Jackie Baldwin 916 28 F 1 Top Fin 25:13.81 25:15.97
8 Melanie Walker Scranton PA 512 24 F 1 20-29 26:51.98 26:56.39
9 Amy Kazmierski Clarks Summit PA 382 47 F 1 40-49 26:56.20 27:00.15
10 Lori Nozzi Dunmore PA 436 44 F 2 40-49 28:13.63 28:21.31
11 Christine Mizenko Madison Twp PA 422 42 F 3 40-49 28:13.70 28:21.65
12 Esteban Forero Parkland FL 337 11 M 1 0-19 28:20.90 29:04.86
13 Chris Gallagher 886 29 M 2 20-29 28:26.25 28:35.16
14 Mark Lovms 897 47 M 2 40-49 28:48.60 28:56.48
15 Maddie Healey 884 12 F 1 0-19 29:09.60 29:15.23
16 Jenelle Ostrowski Pittston PA 441 32 F 1 30-39 29:51.44 30:31.34
17 Barbara Oley Dallas PA 439 48 F 4 40-49 30:14.13 30:27.27
18 Maria Witkowski 900 37 F 2 30-39 30:30.78 30:38.41
19 Sue Pagano 909 53 F 1 50-59 30:36.90 30:51.35
20 Erin Tressler Clarks Summit PA 922 48 F 5 40-49 31:21.73 31:42.16
21 Mike Stiltenpole Scranton 489 29 M 3 20-29 31:22.33 31:47.67
22 Kristen Wesneki 705 39 F 3 30-39 32:16.78 32:35.55
23 Nadine Urash Springbrook PA 919 47 F 6 40-49 32:38.30 32:52.93
24 Chris George 616 8 M 2 0-19 32:41.98 33:03.57
25 Tricia Dougherty Scranton PA 324 43 F 7 40-49 32:47.97 33:08.17
26 Shelley Ackroyd Scranton PA 275 43 F 8 40-49 32:57.98 33:03.59
27 Megan Haikes Scranton PA 361 29 F 2 20-29 32:59.70 33:15.92
28 Christina Baessler King Of Prussia PA 279 37 F 4 30-39 33:07.28 33:21.12
29 Tara Engel Larksville PA 896 24 F 3 20-29 33:11.34 33:32.54
30 Alicia Patchoski Scranton PA 443 31 F 5 30-39 33:12.07 33:27.27
31 Sean McDonough Scranton PA 928 54 M 3 50-59 33:13.93 33:25.63
32 Kelsey Voldenberg Scranton PA 510 27 F 4 20-29 33:17.46 33:33.36
33 Rosemary Granet Scranton PA 348 39 F 6 30-39 33:17.67 33:33.56
34 Rebekah Stiltenpole Scranton PA 490 36 F 7 30-39 33:17.68 33:32.34
35 Anne Beradelli 930 52 F 2 50-59 33:18.50 33:34.37
36 Gail Rogan 749 45 F 9 40-49 33:21.02 33:37.63
37 Nadine Murray Dunmore PA 431 55 F 3 50-59 33:30.64 33:45.93
38 Melissa Hoban Jessup PA 374 32 F 8 30-39 33:41.68 33:59.61
39 Michele Lisak Scranton PA 394 43 F 10 40-49 33:44.47 34:01.92
40 Megan Merieski Old Forge PA 420 32 F 9 30-39 33:48.75 34:06.90
41 Kim Jurgiewicz Old Forge PA 380 42 F 11 40-49 33:49.01 34:06.67
42 Patricia Dragotto Peckville PA 325 55 F 4 50-59 33:54.67 34:14.62
43 Karen Breslin Roaring Brook Twp PA 295 43 F 12 40-49 33:57.12 34:15.84
44 Sandra McCarthy Dalton PA 411 56 F 5 50-59 33:57.41 34:13.61
45 Bridgid Thomas Dunmore PA 504 39 F 10 30-39 33:59.56 34:18.27
46 Cathy Prebich 908 38 F 11 30-39 34:00.85 34:19.30
47 Jennifer Dempsey 891 33 F 12 30-39 34:01.78 34:18.89
48 Sara Kearney Scranton PA 383 33 F 13 30-39 34:01.96 34:18.67
49 Holly Farris-Timlin Dunmore PA 334 31 F 14 30-39 34:02.18 34:19.67
50 Bobbi Wasser Clarks Summit PA 514 55 F 6 50-59 34:02.38 34:19.10
51 Dan Simrell 875 48 M 3 40-49 34:09.51 34:28.65
52 Denise Mangan Scranton PA 403 41 F 13 40-49 34:12.65 34:28.35
53 Susan Haikes 722 44 F 14 40-49 34:16.22 34:34.95
54 Brian Grebb Scranton PA 350 58 M 4 50-59 34:19.47 34:31.42
55 Joanne Teevan Dunmore PA 500 52 F 7 50-59 34:20.47 34:38.60
56 Amy Laguzzi Clifford Township PA 901 44 F 15 40-49 34:25.09 34:44.29
57 Kim Mecca Clarks Summit PA 419 44 F 16 40-49 34:28.47 34:44.93
58 Nancy Grebb Scranton PA 351 60 F 1 60-99 35:08.73 35:20.92
59 Nancy Hanahue Clarks Summit PA 363 57 F 8 50-59 35:52.93 36:19.92
60 Danielle Ives Madison Twp PA 379 37 F 15 30-39 35:59.96 36:18.10
61 Holly Hollow Olyphant PA 375 33 F 16 30-39 36:13.63 36:26.18
62 Jackie Boylan Pittston PA 293 47 F 17 40-49 36:21.79 36:35.60
63 Rella Dempsey Dunmore PA 319 53 F 9 50-59 36:27.23 36:54.93
64 Ron Stiltenpole Sranton PA 492 61 M 1 60-99 36:34.41 36:56.61
65 Megan Mancuso Old Forge PA 402 25 F 5 20-29 36:38.53 36:51.68
66 Jill Lokuta Dupont PA 396 33 F 17 30-39 36:38.88 36:52.30
67 Nancy Blume Scranton Pa PA 292 65 F 2 60-99 36:40.71 37:05.98
68 Melissa Foley Throop PA 336 41 F 18 40-49 37:08.28 37:34.43
69 Dawn Dukerich Clifford Township PA 327 36 F 18 30-39 37:09.09 37:22.53
70 Ann Conrad South Abington Township PA 309 62 F 3 60-99 37:09.82 37:22.43
71 Sara Shutt Scranton PA 479 31 F 19 30-39 37:20.24 37:44.90
72 Colleen Rafferty Scranton PA 458 41 F 19 40-49 37:23.20 37:50.59
73 Maria McDonnell 914 49 F 20 40-49 37:24.59 37:51.50
74 Ashley Dommes Scranton PA 322 24 F 6 20-29 37:25.12 37:49.37
75 Kristin Prevish Dunmore PA 446 47 F 21 40-49 37:53.01 38:14.81
76 Jenni Brickler Scranton PA 296 32 F 20 30-39 38:14.29 38:27.68
77 Patty Beck Scranton PA 287 44 F 22 40-49 38:16.68 38:41.20
78 Eva Ofcharsky 757 44 F 23 40-49 38:23.53 38:41.18
79 Laura Boyle Jefferson Twp PA 294 36 F 21 30-39 38:24.75 38:41.66
80 Lori Marinucci Scranton PA 406 52 F 10 50-59 38:27.06 38:53.43
81 Pat Brown Clarks Green PA 297 59 F 11 50-59 38:32.92 38:49.42
82 Belinda Opeil Dickson City PA 440 37 F 22 30-39 38:52.61 39:11.77
83 Kaitlyn Zeleski 887 20 F 7 20-29 39:55.24 40:04.13
84 Maureen Martin Carbondale PA 888 49 F 24 40-49 39:55.50 40:03.90
85 Eileen Stiltenpole Sranton PA 487 61 F 4 60-99 40:28.41 40:58.19
86 Ange Stefanowicz Harding PA 486 34 F 23 30-39 40:45.38 41:19.25
87 Cheryl Duffy Scranton PA 326 61 F 5 60-99 40:55.13 41:32.98
88 Carolyn Santee Duryea PA 681 41 F 25 40-49 40:57.77 41:32.30
89 Dawne Griffith Roaring Brook Twp PA 354 45 F 26 40-49 41:11.23 41:48.40
90 Maggie Davis Clarks Green PA 316 32 F 24 30-39 41:32.62 42:07.92
91 Bridget Gallagher 882 30 F 25 30-39 41:32.64 42:07.94
92 Dara Coslett Granza Olyphant PA 312 36 F 26 30-39 41:39.71 42:20.11
93 Lori McDonnell Scott Township PA 414 51 F 12 50-59 41:41.10 42:13.94
94 Sam Torres Scranton PA 507 34 F 27 30-39 41:41.30 42:16.65
95 Scott Suda Scott Township PA 497 50 M 5 50-59 41:41.55 42:15.45
96 Jessica Pagnotti Scranton PA 442 37 F 28 30-39 41:42.52 42:17.20
97 Shanyn Shanley Olyphant PA 477 40 F 27 40-49 41:56.51 42:24.16
98 Linda Semyon Moosic PA 475 47 F 28 40-49 41:59.05 42:33.97
99 Corianne McMynne Dunmore PA 418 43 F 29 40-49 42:05.53 42:43.31
100 Cara O'Sullivan Clarks Summit PA 437 43 F 30 40-49 42:13.25 42:49.19
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Vanessa Lowry Blakely PA 400 30 F 29 30-39 42:13.44 42:53.66
102 Jill Suda Scott Township PA 496 50 F 13 50-59 42:15.19 42:15.19
103 Jill Ray Clarks Summit PA 459 39 F 30 30-39 42:15.62 42:41.29
104 Elizabeth Hastie Clarks Summit PA 366 44 F 31 40-49 42:19.89 42:57.59
105 Christine Brydun Jermyn PA 298 39 F 31 30-39 42:26.55 43:01.45
106 Patricia Savitts 911 54 F 14 50-59 42:46.00 43:24.95
107 Erin Getts 905 47 F 32 40-49 42:47.90 43:25.13
108 Jeanine Pearson Dunmore PA 444 34 F 32 30-39 42:49.21 43:24.10
109 Karen Hicks Clarks Summit PA 372 49 F 33 40-49 42:56.68 43:30.83
110 Christal Gentile Dunmore PA 345 33 F 33 30-39 42:59.13 43:35.45
111 Marissa Battis Scranton PA 286 34 F 34 30-39 42:59.62 43:35.82
112 Linda Walsh 893 60 F 6 60-99 43:27.83 44:07.42
113 Ann Talarico Scranton PA 499 50 F 15 50-59 43:44.12 44:25.45
114 Jay Kuratnick 880 69 M 2 60-99 45:00.26 45:47.71
115 Lynda Walter Peckville PA 513 25 F 8 20-29 45:34.14 46:13.33
116 Tina Gilchrist 929 43 F 34 40-49 46:35.30 47:14.70
117 Jeanmarie Beier Scranton PA 288 31 F 35 30-39 46:36.65 47:13.46
118 Eunice Alexander West Chester PA 277 58 F 16 50-59 46:51.41 47:30.80
119 Linda Fanti Scranton PA 333 43 F 35 40-49 46:56.60 47:34.24
120 Jane Guariglia Pittston PA 358 49 F 36 40-49 47:22.28 47:54.71
121 Christine Sestili Archbald PA 476 56 F 17 50-59 47:22.56 47:55.71
122 Tammy Bilardi Dickson City PA 290 45 F 37 40-49 47:37.76 48:19.19
123 Patricia Swarts Clarks Summit PA 498 52 F 18 50-59 48:07.45 48:43.84
124 Chris Fryer 879 45 F 38 40-49 48:07.51 48:43.44
125 Lisa Spangenberg Scranton PA 484 55 F 19 50-59 48:38.00 49:15.96
126 Robin Barycki Duryea PA 285 42 F 39 40-49 50:00.04 50:33.99
127 Eva Thomas 680 39 F 36 30-39 50:02.24 50:34.88
128 Samatha Shoemaker 926 38 F 37 30-39 51:50.31 52:42.52
129 Jason Shoemaker 927 37 M 2 30-39 51:51.28 52:43.73
130 Amy Martin Scranton PA 407 30 F 38 30-39 52:10.48 52:44.14
131 Patricia Mulrooney Old Forge PA 429 44 F 40 40-49 52:20.78 53:00.21
132 Terry McDonald Clarks Summit PA 413 70 F 7 60-99 53:00.22 53:40.73
133 Kelly George Scranton PA 739 36 F 39 30-39 56:01.91 56:28.11
134 Emma George 620 9 F 2 0-19 56:07.54 56:33.49
135 Danielle King Thornhurst PA 386 41 F 41 40-49 1:33:50.92 1:33:50.92
 

10K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kevin Borrelli Dickson City PA 898 33 M 1 Top Fin 36:29.58 36:31.14
2 Robert Gronski 923 34 M 1 30-39 39:11.89 39:17.30
3 Jim Richardson Scranton PA 748 53 M 1 50-59 41:58.02 41:59.59
4 JJ Healey 883 43 M 1 40-49 42:51.60 42:54.30
5 Jesse Edwards 885 41 M 2 40-49 44:53.06 44:55.61
6 Rj Stiltenpole Scranton PA 491 39 M 2 30-39 44:57.52 44:59.67
7 Marty Green 740 44 M 3 40-49 45:09.90 45:11.85
8 Jorge Forero Parkland FL 338 46 M 4 40-49 45:14.02 45:16.20
9 Gareth Henderson Exeter PA 367 26 M 1 20-29 47:22.72 47:23.25
10 Ryan Wilson Jefferson Twp PA 682 40 M 5 40-49 47:33.12 47:38.11
11 Michael Troy 604 39 M 3 30-39 47:57.53 48:00.48
12 Mike Labas 907 50 M 2 50-59 48:07.75 48:10.50
13 David Haikes 890 43 M 6 40-49 48:32.76 48:34.93
14 Dave Klein 921 56 M 3 50-59 49:38.09 49:44.29
15 Brenda Borrelli Olyphant PA 899 34 F 1 Top Fin 50:19.98 50:38.72
16 Robert Raymer 903 64 M 1 60-99 50:20.88 50:31.21
17 Marty Noll 904 53 M 4 50-59 50:29.78 50:32.23
18 Mike Grogan Scranton PA 356 60 M 2 60-99 50:59.10 51:04.72
19 Kristy Crowley Clark Summit PA 314 35 F 1 30-39 51:52.94 51:56.32
20 Lauren Conaboy Clarks Summit PA 892 31 F 2 30-39 53:14.20 53:18.59
21 Robert Gronski Sr 924 64 M 3 60-99 54:53.83 55:02.94
22 Ruth Wood Jefferson Twp PA 517 55 F 1 50-59 56:07.76 56:23.45
23 Sandy Carney Moscow PA 301 44 F 1 40-49 56:31.03 56:37.98
24 Lindsey Evans Clarks Summit PA 332 33 F 3 30-39 57:18.81 57:25.96
25 Taryn Marchise Scranton PA 404 30 F 4 30-39 58:28.60 58:37.59
26 Jessica Sanderson Archbald PA 471 23 F 1 20-29 58:29.60 58:37.49
27 Rick Gerrity Scranton PA 346 54 M 5 50-59 58:41.31 58:55.50
28 Harold Newell North Abington Township PA 434 45 M 7 40-49 58:42.20 58:54.90
29 Annette West Dickson City PA 515 43 F 2 40-49 59:00.22 59:07.73
30 Steve Templeton Merrickville ON 502 52 M 6 50-59 59:11.80 59:16.70
31 Becky Moore Greenfield Township PA 423 42 F 3 40-49 59:18.97 59:35.44
32 Marylou Grogan Scranton PA 355 55 F 2 50-59 59:48.92 59:56.24
33 Eileen Leonard Scranton PA 393 49 F 4 40-49 59:55.34 1:00:04.99
34 Russ McAndrew 913 42 M 8 40-49 1:00:41.38 1:00:54.58
35 Michele Luongo Scranton PA 401 42 F 5 40-49 1:01:30.60 1:01:37.83
36 Cathy Conrad Duryea PA 310 42 F 6 40-49 1:01:47.97 1:02:09.36
37 Fran Evans Throop PA 331 48 F 7 40-49 1:01:49.48 1:02:10.18
38 Rebecca Franco West Pittston PA 339 29 F 2 20-29 1:01:50.61 1:02:11.80
39 Sharon Mulherin Archbald PA 428 49 F 8 40-49 1:01:50.73 1:02:12.43
40 Kathleen Timlin Scranton PA 505 42 F 9 40-49 1:01:52.41 1:02:13.83
41 Richard Griffin South Abington Twp PA 352 44 M 9 40-49 1:02:28.56 1:02:41.53
42 Jess Ford Honesdale PA 910 48 F 10 40-49 1:02:51.80 1:03:05.25
43 Danielle Runco Throop PA 467 30 F 5 30-39 1:03:08.10 1:03:28.95
44 Maura O'Boyle Clarks Summit PA 912 41 F 11 40-49 1:04:27.71 1:04:38.26
45 Katie Hoban 918 45 F 12 40-49 1:04:27.88 1:04:38.42
46 Lowell Stoss Avoca PA 495 44 M 10 40-49 1:04:49.70 1:05:01.47
47 Sue Holman Scranton PA 376 39 F 6 30-39 1:05:01.48 1:05:10.94
48 Susan Griffin South Abington Twp PA 353 44 F 13 40-49 1:05:09.31 1:05:21.96
49 Nikki Keller Vandling PA 889 40 F 14 40-49 1:05:11.92 1:05:16.51
50 Linda Lamparter Gouldsboro PA 390 47 F 15 40-49 1:05:12.55 1:05:21.95
51 Jamie Schultz 902 36 F 7 30-39 1:06:05.15 1:06:16.51
52 Karen Dodge-Krenitksy Clarks Green PA 321 51 F 3 50-59 1:06:18.63 1:06:28.77
53 Karen Risse Clarks Green PA 461 59 F 4 50-59 1:06:19.07 1:06:29.41
54 Ann Connors Dunmore PA 308 55 F 5 50-59 1:06:21.12 1:06:31.25
55 Patricia McDonough Archbald PA 415 48 F 16 40-49 1:06:22.25 1:06:32.90
56 Cindie Banks Dallas PA 280 45 F 17 40-49 1:06:28.97 1:06:38.63
57 Tricia Lorenzetti Archbald PA 397 45 F 18 40-49 1:08:27.75 1:08:40.10
58 Laura Sanderson Archbald PA 472 48 F 19 40-49 1:08:28.57 1:08:40.91
59 Jennifer Gronski Moosic PA 357 34 F 8 30-39 1:08:30.95 1:08:42.52
60 Deb Templeton Merrickville ON 501 53 F 6 50-59 1:09:44.89 1:09:49.27
61 Bridget Frounfelker Scranton PA 340 38 F 9 30-39 1:10:00.38 1:10:27.33
62 Karyn Enslin Olyphant PA 330 42 F 20 40-49 1:10:06.09 1:10:28.74
63 Melinda Newhart Moscow PA 435 37 F 10 30-39 1:10:27.57 1:10:49.99
64 Joseph Loftus Scranton PA 395 54 M 7 50-59 1:11:02.16 1:11:29.77
65 Adam Ruane Scranton PA 465 33 M 4 30-39 1:11:25.63 1:11:49.53
66 Maria Ruane Scranton PA 466 33 F 11 30-39 1:11:28.88 1:11:50.78
67 Mone Chen La Puente CA 303 42 M 11 40-49 1:12:30.49 1:13:15.36
68 Aileen Croke Scranton PA 313 26 F 3 20-29 1:13:36.55 1:13:56.10
69 Jennifer Bartell Clarks Summit PA 284 36 F 12 30-39 1:13:45.80 1:14:15.41
70 Kimberly Tesluk Scranton PA 503 36 F 13 30-39 1:13:46.64 1:14:14.78
71 Jeannette Alunni Dunmore PA 278 44 F 21 40-49 1:14:30.31 1:14:58.51
72 Mary McHale Clarks Summit PA 417 61 F 1 60-99 1:14:31.14 1:14:58.93
73 Terry Waibel Scranton PA 511 55 F 7 50-59 1:14:33.59 1:14:58.12
74 Rebecca Slangan Exeter PA 481 41 F 22 40-49 1:14:34.16 1:14:58.40
75 Donna Rupp Scranton PA 468 53 F 8 50-59 1:14:38.08 1:15:06.68
76 Lee Ann Haefele Dickson City PA 360 46 F 23 40-49 1:14:38.95 1:15:06.67
77 Kathleen McGrail Dickson City PA 416 45 F 24 40-49 1:14:40.58 1:15:07.78
78 Paula Smith Dunmore PA 483 46 F 25 40-49 1:14:41.37 1:15:09.29
79 Rita Castaldi Scranton PA 302 55 F 9 50-59 1:14:51.98 1:15:20.69
80 Kimberly Kuratnick Scranton PA 389 32 F 14 30-39 1:17:48.86 1:18:15.54
81 Emily Stolkowski 881 35 F 15 30-39 1:18:04.00 1:18:18.47
82 Jennifer Prothero Scranton PA 447 42 F 26 40-49 1:18:09.27 1:18:32.72
83 Jennifer Politowski Olyphant PA 445 39 F 16 30-39 1:18:41.62 1:19:04.44
84 Michelle Fruehan Roaring Brook Twp PA 341 41 F 27 40-49 1:19:38.61 1:20:01.84
85 Lori Decker Dickson City PA 318 43 F 28 40-49 1:20:25.28 1:20:48.48
86 Mary Gavern Dickson City PA 344 61 F 2 60-99 1:20:34.65 1:20:57.26
87 Debbie Morgan Scranton PA 425 54 F 10 50-59 1:21:16.34 1:21:45.79
88 Annie Ellis Clarks Summit PA 329 54 F 11 50-59 1:21:29.54 1:22:02.23
89 Heather Davis Scranton PA 315 31 F 17 30-39 1:21:32.10 1:21:56.75
90 Cheryl Blasi Scranton PA 291 33 F 18 30-39 1:21:37.46 1:22:01.41
91 April Burti Old Forge PA 299 30 F 19 30-39 1:22:08.10 1:22:36.23
92 Carolyn Calabro Old Forge PA 300 41 F 29 40-49 1:22:09.83 1:22:36.81
93 Laura Rook Old Forge PA 464 51 F 12 50-59 1:22:19.13 1:22:49.55
94 Mary Ruzzi Scranton PA 469 36 F 20 30-39 1:24:57.07 1:25:27.22
95 Jennifer Gallagher Dunmore PA 343 42 F 30 40-49 1:26:29.46 1:27:01.43
96 Donna Nelson Scranton PA 433 47 F 31 40-49 1:27:19.95 1:27:50.57
97 Edward Smith Dunmore PA 482 47 M 12 40-49 1:27:25.99 1:27:56.73
 

3K Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jerry Dipasquale Jessup PA 320 49 M 1 Top Fin 26:27.01 26:47.65
2 Peggy Harrison 906 67 F 1 Top Fin 30:39.41 31:26.11
3 Catherine Murphy Dunmore PA 430 60 F 1 1-99 32:13.81 33:02.42
4 Barbara Tonkin Scranton PA 506 67 F 2 1-99 32:14.29 33:01.93
5 Marilyn Mercer 794 61 F 3 1-99 32:48.29 33:33.67
6 Jim Lowry Eynon PA 398 61 M 1 1-99 35:10.14 35:57.54
7 Dana Nelson Scranton PA 432 50 M 2 1-99 35:10.23 35:57.53
8 Cathy Mascelli Dunmore PA 408 63 F 4 1-99 35:11.60 35:58.43
9 Lee Lowry Eynon PA 399 62 F 5 1-99 37:21.22 38:11.18
10 Michele Davis Factoryville PA 317 46 F 6 1-99 37:34.48 38:28.68
11 Kristi Klien Scranton PA 387 42 F 7 1-99 37:35.18 38:28.63
12 Debbie Stanley 895 59 F 8 1-99 39:42.54 40:34.19
13 Maryellen Shook Dalton PA 478 51 F 9 1-99 39:44.19 40:34.90
14 Michele Kennedy Columbia MD 384 37 F 10 1-99 41:52.71 43:06.11
15 Ron Winterbottom Ambler PA 516 38 M 3 1-99 44:10.51 45:14.91
16 Pat Popeck 925 69 M 4 1-99 44:58.98 45:46.92
17 Taylor Stiltenpole Sranton PA 493 8 F 11 1-99 45:40.74 46:56.39
18 Layla Stiltenpole Sranton PA 488 6 F 12 1-99 45:46.20 47:02.93
19 Katie Patchoski 683 26 F 13 1-99 46:06.01 46:27.41
20 Tim Stiltenpole Scranton PA 494 33 M 5 1-99 46:47.56 48:03.96
21 Brian Romanowski Dalton PA 463 52 M 6 1-99 47:11.90 48:11.22
22 Brandon Romanowski Dalton PA 462 18 M 7 1-99 47:18.81 48:18.71
23 Liam Quinn Royersford PA 456 6 M 8 1-99 47:24.34 48:10.96
24 Bob Morris Richmond TX 427 38 M 9 1-99 50:19.50 51:40.90
25 Elaine Quinn Dalton PA 451 64 F 14 1-99 50:57.35 52:40.23
26 John Quinn Dalton PA 453 64 M 10 1-99 51:14.26 52:39.92
27 Becky Morris Richmond TX 426 42 F 15 1-99 51:21.76 52:39.47
28 Amanda Quinn Royersford PA 449 31 F 16 1-99 51:59.53 52:48.41
29 Abigail Quinn Royersford PA 448 4 F 17 1-99 52:00.54 52:49.43
30 Kevin Quinn Parkland FL 455 37 M 11 1-99 53:15.66 55:00.98
31 Brian Quinn Royersford PA 450 34 M 12 1-99 54:14.47 55:01.10
32 Jeff Kohorst Aventura FL 388 48 M 13 1-99 54:56.23 54:56.23
33 Johana Quinn Parkland FL 452 42 F 18 1-99 54:58.66 54:58.66
34 Katie Quinn Parkland FL 454 3 F 19 1-99 54:59.46 54:59.46
35 Matthew Quinn Parkland FL 457 5 M 14 1-99 54:59.67 54:59.67
36 Sandra Alba Aventura FL 276 49 F 20 1-99 54:59.88 54:59.88
37 Juliete Gaebel Jeffersonville NY 342 40 F 21 1-99 59:13.06 1:00:07.75
38 Suzann Vanhouten Hurleyville NY 508 71 F 22 1-99 59:13.53 1:00:12.42
39 Sydney Hermann Callicoon NY 369 14 F 23 1-99 59:13.76 1:00:08.16
40 Jennifer Hermann Callicoon NY 368 47 F 24 1-99 59:13.97 1:00:07.35