Greenridge Mile

Overall Finish List

November 28, 2015


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
1 MATT KRAVITZ 540 17 M M 4:31.83 4:31.83
2 ZACK KRIEGER 442 20 M M 4:40.63 4:40.63
3 MATT LIPSEY 604 25 M M 4:42.15 4:42.15
4 SAM KUCHWARA scranton PA 613 23 M M 4:48.25 4:48.25
5 JOE KELLY 603 33 M M 4:52.55 4:52.55
6 TJ O'HEARN 556 21 M M 4:57.80 4:57.80
7 OWEN BRIER 618 18 M M 5:01.25 5:01.25
8 MATT MCANDREW Philadelphia PA 555 32 M M 5:04.30 5:04.30
9 DANIEL GAVIN 428 15 M M 5:05.93 5:05.93
10 KYLE PERRY 605 19 M M 5:10.39 5:10.39
11 LEO KOLSHORN 466 41 M M 5:10.79 5:10.79
12 JUSTIN GAGLIARDI Peckville PA 590 35 M M 5:12.38 5:12.38
13 NICOLAS IDE 422 20 M M 5:15.84 5:15.84
14 ANTHONY NARDONE 580 18 M M 5:18.55 5:18.55
15 BEN SULLIVAN 579 19 M M 5:20.30 5:20.30
16 ERIKA SARNO 557 22 F W 5:22.15 5:22.15
17 TOM GRADY 609 30 M M 5:23.55 5:23.55
18 RYAN BURKE 493 19 M M 5:24.30 5:24.30
19 CARA NOTARIANNI Dunmore PA 527 23 F W 5:24.40 5:24.40
20 ADAM EDWARDS 515 42 M M 5:25.41 5:25.41
21 KERRY LYONS 435 16 M M 5:25.55 5:25.55
22 ROBERT DAMIANO Nicholson PA 575 38 M M 5:27.59 5:27.59
23 CONOR LYONS 434 22 M M 5:28.27 5:28.27
24 JOSHUA CHRISTIANSON Scranton PA 1985 13 M M 5:28.68 5:28.68
25 SAMANTHA SNEAD Moscow PA 432 27 F W 5:28.88 5:28.88
26 BILL COOK 1970 61 M M 5:29.89 5:29.89
27 JENNIFER PIERCE Eagleville PA 415 27 F W 5:30.30 5:30.30
28 JOE KRANICKI 431 25 M M 5:31.11 5:31.11
29 SAMANTHA LAFORGIA 1975 22 F W 5:31.92 5:31.92
30 BENJAMIN MCLAUGHLIN 508 20 M M 5:32.30 5:32.30
31 RYAN O'HARA 448 41 M M 5:33.34 5:33.34
32 JOBY CURTIN 593 13 M M 5:34.15 5:34.15
33 LIAM JORDAN 497 12 M M 5:35.19 5:35.19
34 KEVIN CULLEN Pittsburgh PA 459 28 M M 5:35.56 5:35.56
35 GEORGE WATSON dickson city PA 528 29 M M 5:37.20 5:37.20
36 PAUL SZUSTAKOWSKI Carbondale PA 1959 21 M M 5:39.41 5:39.41
37 BRYAN FAUVER 608 29 M M 5:40.28 5:40.28
38 WILL CRAFT Lake Ariel PA 1962 44 M M 5:40.88 5:40.88
39 JACK SHEAN 1997 19 M M 5:42.32 5:42.32
40 BRIAN CONNORS 582 24 M M 5:42.91 5:42.91
41 MELANY WALL 476 25 F W 5:43.93 5:43.93
42 CATHY DRAGWA Mayfield PA 578 43 F W 5:44.74 5:44.74
43 MORTEXA HAMIDI 574 14 M M 5:46.60 5:46.60
44 BRUCE MEXICO 606 30 M M 5:47.97 5:47.97
45 JONATHAN KOVATCH Archbald PA 626 44 M M 5:47.97 5:47.97
46 JOEL MCLAUGHLIN 520 22 M M 5:48.98 5:48.98
47 PETER MACKRELL 409 47 M M 5:52.23 5:52.23
48 COLIN KRAVITZ 541 11 M M 5:53.30 5:53.30
49 STEVEN KRAVITZ Moscow PA 538 43 M M 5:53.80 5:53.80
50 TIM SHEAN 1998 59 M M 5:55.27 5:55.27
51 MARK PEDLEY 611 49 M M 5:55.65 5:55.65
52 CHRIS GUIDA 597 34 M M 5:56.49 5:56.49
53 STEVE HILL South Abington Township PA 1971 56 M M 5:56.70 5:56.70
54 FRANCIS WALSH 607 35 M M 5:57.30 5:57.30
55 SANTINO NASTIA 530 7 M M 5:59.56 5:59.56
56 MIKE TIMLIN 591 31 M M 6:01.79 6:01.79
57 MATT TOLAN 549 30 M M 6:02.56 6:02.56
58 JEFF BARAN 389 55 M M 6:04.44 6:04.44
59 BEN LINDSEY 1999 31 M M 6:04.56 6:04.56
60 MEGAN CONNORS 599 20 F W 6:09.51 6:09.51
61 ROBERT TORCH Throop PA 592 43 M M 6:09.59 6:09.59
62 TUCKER CONNORS 602 26 M M 6:09.87 6:09.87
63 CHARLIE LYONS 433 55 M M 6:11.58 6:11.58
64 FRANK RAINEY 2000 56 M M 6:12.97 6:12.97
65 MICHAEL ALTIERI Scranton PA 1986 14 M M 6:14.18 6:14.18
66 DON LAVIN 1974 55 M M 6:14.80 6:14.80
67 TIM BURKE S Abington Twp PA 492 23 M M 6:16.13 6:16.13
68 MARK DORISH Simpson PA 502 56 M M 6:18.37 6:18.37
69 JEFF GINSBERG 1961 51 M M 6:19.66 6:19.66
70 ROBERT CICCI 543 34 M M 6:19.81 6:19.81
71 JESSICA MCCAULEY Gouldsboro PA 2036 24 F W 6:21.28 6:21.28
72 MORIAH PETERS Clarks Summit PA 531 42 F W 6:21.70 6:21.70
73 RILEY MARCKS Scranton PA 1946 24 F W 6:21.70 6:21.70
74 JACKIE COMERFORD 477 42 F W 6:22.30 6:22.30
75 DAVE IDE 407 53 M M 6:22.30 6:22.30
76 CHRIS KRALL Kingston Twp PA 558 56 M M 6:22.92 6:22.92
77 ANDY SEVERNS 416 28 M M 6:23.59 6:23.59
78 ROBERT MCGREGOR JR 414 21 M M 6:24.75 6:24.75
79 COLLEN SMITH 474 10 M M 6:26.56 6:26.56
80 TAMARA KRAVITZ Moscow PA 539 41 F W 6:27.39 6:27.39
81 KARI LAVIN Scranton PA 1972 23 F W 6:27.60 6:27.60
82 ROGER SAVAGE Factoryille PA 426 53 M M 6:34.80 6:34.80
83 JACK CONWAY 563 19 M M 6:35.50 6:35.50
84 CHRIS SETTA 537 40 M M 6:40.99 6:40.99
85 JIM KING 467 60 M M 6:42.31 6:42.31
86 WALTER JORDAN South Abington Township PA 496 47 M M 6:43.42 6:43.42
87 DANIEL DRAGWA Mayfield PA 581 12 M M 6:43.81 6:43.81
88 BRIAN GUIDA 598 40 M M 6:44.44 6:44.44
89 KEVIN IBOY 2009 24 M M 6:44.44 6:44.44
90 JACK GRADY 610 23 M M 6:46.47 6:46.47
91 COLIN COMERFORD Scranton PA 478 11 M M 6:46.61 6:46.61
92 TERRI POLICARE Clarks Green PA 482 45 F W 6:47.81 6:47.81
93 LEN SOWINSKI 546 71 M M 6:48.48 6:48.48
94 JACK MORAN S. Abington Twp. PA 373 55 M M 6:50.49 6:50.49
95 KEVIN RAINEY 1992 26 M M 6:50.49 6:50.49
96 NEIL WELLS 620 35 M M 6:50.61 6:50.61
97 HOLLY SCACCHITTI 550 29 F W 6:53.31 6:53.31
98 CARLEEN LAVIN Scranton PA 1973 53 F W 6:53.76 6:53.76
99 CAROLINE CONWAY 564 15 F W 6:54.78 6:54.78
100 JESSICA IDE 421 18 F W 6:54.98 6:54.98
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
101 NORA KYLE 465 11 F W 6:55.18 6:55.18
102 REBECCA CURTIN 595 11 F W 6:55.31 6:55.31
103 KELLY CONWAY 560 25 F W 6:55.56 6:55.56
104 JACOB KIZER 408 12 M M 6:56.20 6:56.20
105 KATE KOCHARSKI 577 31 F W 6:56.56 6:56.56
106 MARY KING 468 13 F W 6:56.90 6:56.90
107 LANEE OLSON 1983 10 F W 6:57.81 6:57.81
108 JAMIE ACCARDL 623 24 F W 6:59.56 6:59.56
109 MAURA CULLEN 460 25 F W 6:59.57 6:59.57
110 JACOB CONRAD Scranton PA 1990 17 M M 7:02.29 7:02.29
111 JUDE KOVATCH 629 13 M M 7:03.50 7:03.50
112 ALISON MCHALE 393 37 F W 7:03.50 7:03.50
113 DANIELLE DELUCY Covington Township PA 411 38 F W 7:05.14 7:05.14
114 ROBERT MCGREGOR Scranton PA 413 55 M M 7:05.95 7:05.95
115 SEAN HANNAHUE 569 26 M M 7:06.56 7:06.56
116 SHERRY HARVEY Jermyn PA 600 45 F W 7:07.99 7:07.99
117 CHRIS SZEWCZYK 533 32 M M 7:08.31 7:08.31
118 LAURA BURKE 586 21 F W 7:09.31 7:09.31
119 AIDAN EDWARDS 513 10 M M 7:09.62 7:09.62
120 MAGGIE FLYNN 464 13 F W 7:11.49 7:11.49
121 BILL STEINBACH 1949 56 M M 7:12.60 7:12.60
122 ELISA KOVATCH 628 13 F W 7:13.61 7:13.61
123 MARY BURKE 583 21 F W 7:14.60 7:14.60
124 STEPHEN WESTCOTT 449 26 M M 7:14.70 7:14.70
125 JILLIAN LANDON 469 13 F W 7:15.31 7:15.31
126 JONATHAN MAIER Scranton PA 614 30 M M 7:15.71 7:15.71
127 DANIEL MCGRATH 585 29 M M 7:16.52 7:16.52
128 AMANDA KATCHMAR 1944 15 F W 7:16.73 7:16.73
129 NANCY WERTHMULLER Scott Twp PA 484 64 F W 7:17.74 7:17.74
130 JOE PASSERELLI 503 39 M M 7:17.94 7:17.94
131 BILL PETERS 532 49 M M 7:18.60 7:18.60
132 ASHLEY HILL Elmhurst Twp PA 481 44 F W 7:18.75 7:18.75
133 SARA MOSS Moscow PA 2139 19 F W 7:19.86 7:19.86
134 MATT MCLAUGHLIN 438 47 M M 7:20.56 7:20.56
135 LAURINE CAREY 2300 39 F W 7:20.61 7:20.61
136 MAUREEN SULLIVAN Scranton PA 1953 24 F W 7:20.99 7:20.99
137 JIM SMITH 475 41 M M 7:21.39 7:21.39
138 KAITLYN KRAVITZ 542 8 F W 7:22.20 7:22.20
139 CADEN MCHALE 394 8 M M 7:22.20 7:22.20
140 MEGHAN CAMPBELL 403 27 F W 7:22.30 7:22.30
141 ROBERT QUINN Roaring Brook Twp PA 427 46 M M 7:22.61 7:22.61
142 KEVIN MCHALE Jefferson township PA 390 41 M M 7:23.31 7:23.31
143 ALISON EDWARDS 514 12 F W 7:24.64 7:24.64
144 DONALD JAMES Stow MA 544 37 M M 7:25.45 7:25.45
145 JULIE WALSH 523 21 F W 7:25.81 7:25.81
146 ANTHONY MORDENTE 424 22 M M 7:27.81 7:27.81
147 MIKE COLEMAN 436 40 M M 7:29.31 7:29.31
148 JACOB KEIPER 1940 15 M M 7:31.81 7:31.81
149 MIKE TOYE 440 46 M M 7:31.95 7:31.95
150 RACHEL SHOOK 418 13 F W 7:33.37 7:33.37
151 JOHN NICODEM Taylor PA 616 51 M M 7:33.98 7:33.98
152 SUSAN STEINBACH 1950 52 F W 7:37.45 7:37.45
153 COLIN BURKE 494 22 M M 7:38.31 7:38.31
154 TOM WALSKI 512 64 M M 7:39.49 7:39.49
155 JENNIFER MEYER Throop PA 601 38 F W 7:39.69 7:39.69
156 TOM OWEN 1996 33 M M 7:39.88 7:39.88
157 GAVIN COLEMAN 437 12 M M 7:42.54 7:42.54
158 DENISE EGLESIA Dickson City PA 553 27 F W 7:42.94 7:42.94
159 DAMEAN OLTMANN 551 12 M M 7:43.55 7:43.55
160 ELIZABETH WILSON 589 11 F W 7:45.37 7:45.37
161 RYAN WILSON Jefferson Township PA 588 40 M M 7:46.26 7:46.26
162 MOLLY SKRUTSKI 1964 31 F W 7:47.40 7:47.40
163 ELLEN MCGUIGAN 545 53 F W 7:49.83 7:49.83
164 PAUL WARD JR 400 36 M M 7:50.34 7:50.34
165 MARK CONWAY 559 51 M M 7:50.81 7:50.81
166 JACK CORCORAN 587 31 M M 7:51.25 7:51.25
167 DEBBIE ALUNNI Jessup PA 499 64 F W 7:54.50 7:54.50
168 NOLAN KYLE 461 9 M M 7:55.31 7:55.31
169 PATRICK GRECO 406 29 M M 7:55.71 7:55.71
170 KELLY GERRITY 524 33 F W 7:56.31 7:56.31
171 ETHAN SCOTCH 445 10 M M 7:57.33 7:57.33
172 BRIAN MARX 374 35 M M 7:57.53 7:57.53
173 MAGGIE HANNAHUE 570 21 F W 7:58.95 7:58.95
174 ANNE HOLMES 511 54 F W 7:59.57 7:59.57
175 TRISH KYLE 462 39 F W 7:59.57 7:59.57
176 KEVIN BURKE 568 25 M M 7:59.77 7:59.77
177 JOE HOLMES Clarks Summit PA 573 54 M M 8:01.56 8:01.56
178 BECKEY KEIPER 419 57 F W 8:01.81 8:01.81
179 ROSS CODARO 572 30 M M 8:03.46 8:03.46
180 JASON GIBSON 404 29 M M 8:03.47 8:03.47
181 KYLIE CHICHURA 1987 18 F W 8:04.26 8:04.26
182 TJ GRIFFITH 535 38 M M 8:06.29 8:06.29
183 CORY KOVALCHIK Jefferson Twp PA 2143 20 M M 8:06.70 8:06.70
184 TARA COOPER 485 47 F W 8:09.61 8:09.61
185 BONNIE EDWARDS 1993 42 F W 8:12.78 8:12.78
186 MARISSA MURNIN 1966 30 F W 8:16.25 8:16.25
187 ALEXANDER GROSSMAN 1995 34 M M 8:17.26 8:17.26
188 JENNIFER HAGGERTY 451 26 F W 8:20.52 8:20.52
189 ERICA SCOTCH 534 39 M M 8:21.12 8:21.12
190 TYLER SCOTCH 567 7 M M 8:21.53 8:21.53
191 HANNAH LAIMER 396 26 F W 8:22.31 8:22.31
192 BRENDA CASSARO Carbondale PA 376 48 F W 8:22.56 8:22.56
193 BARRY MILLER 456 61 M M 8:23.58 8:23.58
194 MADELINE WALSH 521 16 F W 8:23.98 8:23.98
195 DOOLEY ADCROFT 526 49 M M 8:24.56 8:24.56
196 COURTNEY RAINEY Bluffton SC 509 30 F W 8:27.61 8:27.61
197 MORIAH TALARICO 510 32 F W 8:27.81 8:27.81
198 CHRIS LASCONI 490 17 M M 8:29.47 8:29.47
199 CHRISTINA MORDENTE 423 27 F W 8:30.72 8:30.72
200 KAYLA RAINEY 1991 23 F W 8:31.73 8:31.73
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
201 CARLIE HOLGATE South Abington PA 621 37 F W 8:33.23 8:33.23
202 SUE HALLEY Lake Ariel PA 1943 46 F W 8:34.92 8:34.92
203 ANNAMAE MARTINELLI Scranton PA 429 50 F W 8:35.13 8:35.13
204 ELLEN LAMBERT 483 60 F W 8:36.14 8:36.14
205 ANNE CICCO 362 57 F W 8:36.54 8:36.54
206 CATHY GERCHMAN Dunmore PA 1957 53 F W 8:38.16 8:38.16
207 CARMELA SMITH Roaring Brook Twp PA 398 47 F W 8:42.82 8:42.82
208 JULIA BARRETT 454 13 F W 8:45.48 8:45.48
209 JACKIE CASERTANO 450 26 F W 8:47.31 8:47.31
210 MARTINA BACARELLA 525 48 F W 8:49.62 8:49.62
211 LISA HIMKE 624 35 F W 8:55.14 8:55.14
212 GREG WALL 488 64 M M 8:57.31 8:57.31
213 LOTTIE OLSON 1984 34 F W 8:59.27 8:59.27
214 ALLY GALLO 562 22 F W 8:59.67 8:59.67
215 MAX CONWAY 561 23 M M 9:00.28 9:00.28
216 JESS FORD honesdale PA 576 49 F W 9:01.71 9:01.71
217 TRACY RHODES 1994 43 F W 9:07.56 9:07.56
218 DANIEL FLYNN 463 11 M M 9:11.67 9:11.67
219 LISA IMBRIACO Clarks Summit PA 385 48 F W 9:20.21 9:20.21
220 CAROLINE BARRETT 455 15 F W 9:20.66 9:20.66
221 ROBERTA WYWIORSKI Scranton PA 381 57 F W 9:21.43 9:21.43
222 JENNIFER MOSS 2125 44 F W 9:22.45 9:22.45
223 MICHELE WALSH 2010 58 F W 9:22.82 9:22.82
224 KATHLEEN GRANKO Trucksville PA 565 46 F W 9:23.46 9:23.46
225 MARY BETH D'ANDREA Moscow PA 1968 55 F W 9:27.12 9:27.12
226 DANIELLE BIANCHI Peckville PA 380 46 F W 9:27.31 9:27.31
227 KATIE LETTIENI 566 11 F W 9:27.73 9:27.73
228 JACKSON HAWKINS 617 6 M M 9:30.31 9:30.31
229 KIM HAWKINS 615 35 M M 9:31.63 9:31.63
230 AIMEE O'HARA Glenside PA 447 37 F W 9:33.32 9:33.32
231 JANICE OLEARY 536 40 F W 9:33.42 9:33.42
232 MARY KAY GALVIN Scranton PA 500 43 F W 9:33.57 9:33.57
233 DEBORAH MILLER 554 49 F W 9:34.44 9:34.44
234 MARIA HASTIE 386 53 F W 9:34.85 9:34.85
235 CARLA MIRAGLIOTTI 471 32 F W 9:36.81 9:36.81
236 JEFF MIRAGLIOTTI 473 32 M M 9:39.74 9:39.74
237 LAURIE BLASI Pittston PA 1945 53 F W 9:40.55 9:40.55
238 JACKIE GRUZENSKI Clarks Green PA 430 64 F W 9:41.76 9:41.76
239 MARISSA FOSTER 453 26 F W 9:42.78 9:42.78
240 ELLEN FOSTER 457 51 F W 9:43.39 9:43.39
241 KRISTEN BURKE 495 46 F W 9:46.44 9:46.44
242 KAREN LOFTUS Arch Bald PA 470 50 F W 9:47.25 9:47.25
243 STEVEN YAREM 452 61 M M 9:48.28 9:48.28
244 NOAH SCOTCH 446 7 M M 9:48.47 9:48.47
245 JEREMY COOK Homer NY 547 38 M M 9:49.48 9:49.48
246 PAULETTE MORDENTE Old Forge PA 425 55 F W 9:54.56 9:54.56
247 KERRY LASCONI 491 44 F W 9:56.32 9:56.32
248 MELANIE COGNETTI 1954 27 F W 9:58.57 9:58.57
249 SHAINA MCDERMOTT 1955 31 F W 9:58.62 9:58.62
250 KARYN SCHAEFFER 506 46 F W 10:01.47 10:01.47
251 ANNIE JENKINS 507 46 F W 10:01.68 10:01.68
252 DOLLY GODLEWSKI Taylor PA 379 64 F W 10:02.28 10:02.28
253 MIKAEL TRAPPER 472 32 F W 10:05.53 10:05.53
254 ELIZABETH LEAKE 552 24 F W 10:05.95 10:05.95
255 LOU GRECO 405 26 M M 10:06.16 10:06.16
256 NANCY NEALON Clark's Summit PA 384 52 F W 10:08.63 10:08.63
257 JOANIE DENEEN Lake Ariel PA 383 49 F W 10:10.21 10:10.21
258 ERICKA CODARO 571 28 F W 10:14.82 10:14.82
259 DEBBIE DUFFY 1952 61 F W 10:17.52 10:17.52
260 REBEKAH CONRAD 1989 14 F W 10:19.76 10:19.76
261 PAIGE HOLGATE 622 10 F W 10:22.56 10:22.56
262 TAMMY COMO 410 48 F W 10:25.84 10:25.84
263 LEIGH ABROMAVAGE Dunmore PA 1969 35 F W 10:29.69 10:29.69
264 FRANK PERRY Carbondale PA 1958 52 M M 10:34.67 10:34.67
265 ALISON DONDERO 412 41 F W 10:36.31 10:36.31
266 KATHY HUGHES 479 54 F W 10:44.32 10:44.32
267 MARI DONNELLY 371 56 F W 10:44.56 10:44.56
268 JODY MALONEY 480 58 F W 10:45.70 10:45.70
269 LISA KENNEDY Scranton PA 370 42 F W 10:47.97 10:47.97
270 REBECCA ARNOLD 594 34 F W 10:59.75 10:59.75
271 CAROLINE CURTIN 596 9 F W 10:59.75 10:59.75
272 JOHN FOSTER 458 54 M M 11:06.56 11:06.56
273 RUTH BURKE 612 57 F W 11:21.65 11:21.65
274 EDWARD SIMOLIN 420 44 M M 11:22.31 11:22.31
275 TOM BURKE Scranton PA 584 53 M M 11:22.56 11:22.56
276 ELIZABETH MCHALE Philadelphia PA 548 29 F W 11:25.50 11:25.50
277 MEGHAN FELLION Scranton PA 529 38 F W 11:26.51 11:26.51
278 ANNE WALSH 522 50 F W 11:31.79 11:31.79
279 HEIDI KELLEY Taylor PA 1956 39 F W 11:42.93 11:42.93
280 CHRISTY DELORM 397 33 F W 11:49.42 11:49.42
281 KATHY COYLE Scranton PA 1965 44 F W 11:55.62 11:55.62
282 BRENDA MCHUGH Dalton PA 1948 57 F W 11:58.71 11:58.71
283 KERRY PALLIEN Roaring Brook Twp PA 388 39 F W 11:59.32 11:59.32
284 MICHELE CRAFT Lake Ariel PA 1963 39 F W 12:06.46 12:06.46
285 MARLA KOVATCH 627 41 F W 12:17.67 12:17.67
286 CATHY MCCORMACK 387 51 F W 12:20.70 12:20.70
287 JESS HANEY 1947 31 F W 12:38.77 12:38.77
288 ISABEL ZIEGLER 518 12 F W 12:49.57 12:49.57
289 MARY ANN WARD Madison Twp PA 1941 43 F W 12:51.32 12:51.32
290 SHERRY PERRY Carbondale PA 1960 47 F W 12:52.95 12:52.95
291 DANIELLE KING Thornhurst PA 439 41 F W 13:01.82 13:01.82
292 JOLIE COOK 501 5 F W 13:14.25 13:14.25
293 ERICA SCHUBACK 401 49 F W 13:21.78 13:21.78
294 CHRISTINE SESTILI Archbald PA 402 57 F W 13:22.32 13:22.32
295 ABAGAIL ZIEGLER 516 12 F W 13:23.19 13:23.19
296 NORA SCOTCH 444 40 F W 13:41.49 13:41.49
297 JIM COOK 519 65 M M 13:50.64 13:50.64
298 VICTORIA ZIEGLER 517 14 F W 13:51.45 13:51.45
299 AMIE PASSERELLI 504 35 F W 13:55.30 13:55.30
300 JEANMARIE BENTLER Moscow PA 443 31 F W 14:14.32 14:14.32
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
301 TODD WILLIAMS 619 28 M M 14:48.88 14:48.88
302 EMILY SHEMONIS 625 28 F W 14:50.50 14:50.50
303 CHRISTINE CHICHURA 1988 47 F W 14:53.57 14:53.57
304 LISA KRAMER 489 53 F W 16:08.43 16:08.43
305 PATTI GILLERN 498 59 F W 16:08.58 16:08.58
306 ELLEN TAYLOR 378 44 F W 17:51.83 17:51.83
307 CHIP TAYLOR Scranton PA 377 56 M M 17:52.83 17:52.83