Andy Gavin's Green Ridge Mile

Overall Finish List

November 26, 2016


Results By ScrantonnRunning Co Scranton Running Co

1mi Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 COREY WALL New York NY 180 27 M 1 Top Fin 4:17.20 4:17.20
2 MARCUS WARD 142 20 M 1 19-24 4:28.67 4:28.67
3 MATTHEW ROSETTI New York NY 62 41 M 1 Top Fin 4:29.48 4:29.48
4 KHAI SAMUEK 177 19 M 2 19-24 4:34.62 4:34.62
5 ZACK KRIEGER 132 21 M 3 19-24 4:36.52 4:36.52
6 DAN UHRANOWSKY 119 17 M 1 17-18 4:39.86 4:39.86
7 MARK WALCHINSKY 178 37 M 1 35-39 4:42.98 4:42.98
8 ANDY LOPEZ 176 18 M 2 17-18 4:48.28 4:48.28
9 JOE KELLY 1 34 M 1 30-34 4:54.13 4:54.13
10 FRANCIS SPEAR Factoryville PA 250 31 M 2 30-34 4:58.36 4:58.36
11 JUSTIN GAGLIARDI Peckville PA 221 36 M 2 35-39 4:59.88 4:59.88
12 PATRICK McDONOUGH Scranton PA 237 28 M 1 25-29 5:00.39 5:00.39
13 JOHN FRAZIER Villanova PA 236 35 M 3 35-39 5:00.58 5:00.58
14 JOSH VITUSZYNSKI 127 16 M 1 15-16 5:02.20 5:02.20
15 TJ O'HEARN 124 22 M 4 19-24 5:06.67 5:06.67
16 MORTEZA HAMIDI 141 14 M 1 13-14 5:07.68 5:07.68
17 PETER EGAN 31 15 M 2 15-16 5:08.70 5:08.70
18 BRYAN FAUVER Moosic PA 223 30 M 3 30-34 5:08.90 5:08.90
19 DANIEL GAVIN 118 16 M 3 15-16 5:08.98 5:08.98
20 JOSH CHRISTIANSON 46 14 M 2 13-14 5:10.00 5:10.00
21 MATT McANDREW Philadelphia PA 114 33 M 4 30-34 5:12.89 5:12.89
22 JOHN EVANGELISTA blakely PA 193 47 M 1 45-49 5:13.23 5:13.23
23 RYAN ROGAN Archbald PA 224 33 M 5 30-34 5:14.59 5:14.59
24 GREG ROSETTI 61 34 M 6 30-34 5:14.95 5:14.95
25 JOE DRUMSTA 187 48 M 2 45-49 5:15.86 5:15.86
26 PETER KRAMER 247 24 M 5 19-24 5:17.85 5:17.85
27 NOAH BOLUS 54 15 M 4 15-16 5:20.54 5:20.54
28 JENNIFER PIERCE Eagleville PA 42 28 F 1 Top Fin 5:21.75 5:21.75
29 JOBY CURTIN 205 14 M 3 13-14 5:27.18 5:27.18
30 COLIN KRAVITZ Covington Twp 198 12 M 1 0-12 5:28.48 5:28.48
31 ROBERTA DAMIANO 266 39 M 4 35-39 5:29.70 5:29.70
32 KEVIN CURRAN 229 27 M 2 25-29 5:33.84 5:33.84
33 CHRISTOPHER DOHERTY 10 29 M 3 25-29 5:38.37 5:38.37
34 KYLE FRANCESKI 26 30 M 7 30-34 5:38.77 5:38.77
35 ALANA KRAVITZ 196 15 F 1 15-18 5:42.24 5:42.24
36 CAMDEN MILLER 56 13 M 4 13-14 5:42.63 5:42.63
37 KYLE BLASI 2 21 M 6 19-24 5:45.21 5:45.21
38 BILL COOK 38 62 M 1 60-64 5:45.29 5:45.29
39 FRANCIS WALSH 230 36 M 5 35-39 5:47.94 5:47.94
40 JACK SHEAN 51 20 M 7 19-24 5:49.34 5:49.34
41 TOM GRADY Philadelphia PA 244 31 M 8 30-34 5:55.63 5:55.63
42 BEN LINDSAY 48 40 M 1 40-44 5:56.64 5:56.64
43 DEEP PATEL Scranton 136 22 M 8 19-24 5:59.96 5:59.96
44 CHRISTIAN JUICE 111 16 M 5 15-16 6:01.34 6:01.34
45 AIDAN DELUCY Covington Twp 166 12 M 2 0-12 6:01.99 6:01.99
46 DON LAVIN 71 56 M 1 55-59 6:02.13 6:02.13
47 MATTHEW JONES 239 29 M 4 25-29 6:02.39 6:02.39
48 COREY SCOCHIN 245 13 M 5 13-14 6:02.45 6:02.45
49 MADISON TALLMAN 49 16 F 2 15-18 6:03.95 6:03.95
50 COLLIN JENKINS 154 13 M 6 13-14 6:07.41 6:07.41
51 DANIEL DRAGWA Mayfield PA 211 13 M 7 13-14 6:07.64 6:07.64
52 Chris Pahoski Dickson City PA 268 44 M 2 40-44 6:07.70 6:07.70
53 TIMOTHY SHEAN 50 60 M 2 60-64 6:07.83 6:07.83
54 GRACE HILLEBRAND Clarks Summit PA 234 32 F 1 30-34 6:08.28 6:08.28
55 KEVIN IBOY Astoria NY 63 25 M 5 25-29 6:09.20 6:09.20
56 NORA KYLE 93 12 F 1 0-12 6:12.34 6:12.34
57 JESSICA McCAULEY Gouldsboro PA 64 25 F 1 25-29 6:13.94 6:13.94
58 CULLEN SMITH 84 11 M 3 0-12 6:16.15 6:16.15
59 MARK GARVEY Scranton PA 80 51 M 1 50-54 6:16.72 6:16.72
60 BRUCE MEXICO 252 31 M 9 30-34 6:21.21 6:21.21
61 STEVEN KRAVITZ 197 43 M 3 40-44 6:21.22 6:21.22
62 JEFF BARAN 182 56 M 2 55-59 6:21.43 6:21.43
63 DON FULLER Mechanicsburg PA 241 46 M 3 45-49 6:22.11 6:22.11
64 JAMIE ACCARDI Clarks Summit PA 253 25 F 2 25-29 6:22.31 6:22.31
65 JILLIAN LANDON 52 14 F 1 13-14 6:25.92 6:25.92
66 CHRIS McKENNE 155 27 M 6 25-29 6:26.34 6:26.34
67 MIKE McANDREW 115 34 M 10 30-34 6:28.15 6:28.15
68 DAVID IDE 85 54 M 2 50-54 6:28.53 6:28.53
69 NEIL WELLS 226 36 M 6 35-39 6:28.59 6:28.59
70 ALISON EDWARDS 242 13 F 2 13-14 6:30.25 6:30.25
71 CHARLIE LYONS 112 56 M 3 55-59 6:31.17 6:31.17
72 MARK DORISH Simpson PA 159 57 M 4 55-59 6:31.37 6:31.37
73 MELISSA DELFINO Dunmore PA 19 47 F 1 Top Fin 6:31.59 6:31.59
74 MICHAEL SHOFF 148 41 M 4 40-44 6:32.19 6:32.19
75 STEVE WESTCOTT 130 27 M 7 25-29 6:32.61 6:32.61
76 MORIAH PETERS Clarks Summit PA 174 43 F 1 40-44 6:32.82 6:32.82
77 ELI ARCE 88 26 M 8 25-29 6:33.45 6:33.45
78 DANIEL McDONOUGH 238 34 M 11 30-34 6:34.65 6:34.65
79 SHANNON VAIRO 27 22 F 1 19-24 6:35.69 6:35.69
80 GEORGE WOLFE 227 52 M 3 50-54 6:36.47 6:36.47
81 TRACI LEIDEL Scranton PA 208 35 F 1 35-39 6:36.70 6:36.70
82 LANEE OLSON 125 12 F 2 0-12 6:36.84 6:36.84
83 PATRICK MCDONOUGH Scranton PA 265 28 M 9 25-29 6:37.91 6:37.91
84 MADDIE HEALEY 43 13 F 3 13-14 6:38.32 6:38.32
85 MICHAEL COSGROVE 99 28 M 10 25-29 6:38.33 6:38.33
86 JJ HEALEY Scranton PA 44 44 M 5 40-44 6:38.93 6:38.93
87 JESSICA IDE 87 19 F 2 19-24 6:39.79 6:39.79
88 KIM SEIGEL 232 43 F 2 40-44 6:39.95 6:39.95
89 TERRI POLICARE Clarks Green PA 161 46 F 1 45-49 6:41.83 6:41.83
90 WILL McGRATH 103 28 M 11 25-29 6:42.51 6:42.51
91 MARKUS ANTTILA 246 36 M 7 35-39 6:43.86 6:43.86
92 CHALA JANPRAPHASKUL 81 37 F 2 35-39 6:45.93 6:45.93
93 KRIS DANILOWITZ 231 43 F 3 40-44 6:48.34 6:48.34
94 DENNIS KNOWLTON Clifford PA 58 65 M 1 65-99 6:50.26 6:50.26
95 AMANDA KATCHMAR 13 16 F 3 15-18 6:50.80 6:50.80
96 SHERRY HARVEY 217 46 F 2 45-49 6:51.44 6:51.44
97 TAMMY KRAVITZ Covington Twp 195 41 F 4 40-44 6:52.42 6:52.42
98 JACK MORAN S. Abington Twp. PA 259 56 M 5 55-59 6:53.44 6:53.44
99 ROGER SAVAGE Factoryville PA 110 54 M 4 50-54 6:53.65 6:53.65
100 KEVIN McHALE Jefferson township PA 200 42 M 6 40-44 6:54.84 6:54.84
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 CASEY PRUDENTE Scott Township PA 144 25 F 3 25-29 6:56.32 6:56.32
102 SARA SKORITAVSKI 172 20 F 3 19-24 6:56.46 6:56.46
103 DANIELLE DELUCY Covington Township PA 165 39 F 3 35-39 6:58.19 6:58.19
104 CHRIS KATCHMAR 15 48 M 4 45-49 6:59.21 6:59.21
105 MATT CHRISTIANSON 45 14 M 8 13-14 6:59.37 6:59.37
106 ALFREDO PISA 30 34 M 12 30-34 7:01.45 7:01.45
107 KAITLYN KRAVITZ 194 9 F 3 0-12 7:01.65 7:01.65
108 JEFFREY GEORGIA Clarks Summit PA 98 45 M 5 45-49 7:03.91 7:03.91
109 PATRICK McNEMEY 23 9 M 4 0-12 7:03.93 7:03.93
110 KATE GAVIN 55 41 F 5 40-44 7:05.15 7:05.15
111 NOLAN KYLE 94 10 M 5 0-12 7:06.59 7:06.59
112 CADEN MCHALE 202 9 M 6 0-12 7:09.96 7:09.96
113 CARLEEN LAVIN Scranton PA 72 54 F 1 50-99 7:10.53 7:10.53
114 BILL STEINBACH 133 57 M 6 55-59 7:11.73 7:11.73
115 SHERYL BOGARDUS Succasunna NJ 95 45 F 3 45-49 7:12.45 7:12.45
116 MARION DOHERTY 233 36 F 4 35-39 7:13.34 7:13.34
117 LINDSAY DOHERTY 235 36 F 5 35-39 7:13.46 7:13.46
118 BRIAN DAVIS Wyoming PA 83 43 M 7 40-44 7:15.95 7:15.95
119 JOHN MAJOR 20 53 M 5 50-54 7:16.94 7:16.94
120 SUSAN STEINBACH 134 53 F 2 50-99 7:23.47 7:23.47
121 DONNA DOHERTY Scranton PA 4 57 F 3 50-99 7:25.70 7:25.70
122 SHANE HOFFMAN 16 0 M 7 0-12 7:26.34 7:26.34
123 PATRICK COSGROVE Scranton PA 186 43 M 8 40-44 7:26.94 7:26.94
124 LEN SOWINSKI Scott Township PA 199 72 M 2 65-99 7:27.46 7:27.46
125 NANCY WERTHMULLER Scott Twp PA 18 65 F 4 50-99 7:29.81 7:29.81
126 DAN McGRATH 104 30 M 13 30-34 7:30.71 7:30.71
127 MICHAEL DOHERTY 6 28 M 12 25-29 7:30.78 7:30.78
128 JEN HAGGERTY 128 27 F 4 25-29 7:37.94 7:37.94
129 RICH PHILLIPS 152 68 M 3 65-99 7:40.46 7:40.46
130 REBECCA CURTIN 204 12 F 4 0-12 7:42.21 7:42.21
131 MARK CONWAY 32 52 M 6 50-54 7:43.67 7:43.67
132 STACY KEARNEY Moosic PA 192 34 F 2 30-34 7:45.21 7:45.21
133 BRENDA CASSARO Carbondale PA 29 49 F 4 45-49 7:46.69 7:46.69
134 JOE MACEY 163 68 M 4 65-99 7:47.32 7:47.32
135 SEAN ADCROFT Richmond Hill NY 117 52 M 7 50-54 7:47.96 7:47.96
136 DEBBIE ALUNNI Jessup PA 179 65 F 5 50-99 7:49.56 7:49.56
137 JAMES KYLE 92 7 M 8 0-12 7:53.21 7:53.21
138 TRISH KYLE 91 40 F 6 40-44 7:53.42 7:53.42
139 ETHAN SCOTCH 167 11 M 9 0-12 7:56.29 7:56.29
140 CARLIE HOLGATE S Abington PA 76 38 F 6 35-39 7:56.59 7:56.59
141 MAGGIE FLYNN 90 14 F 4 13-14 7:58.53 7:58.53
142 ANNETTE HOLMES 162 55 F 6 50-99 7:58.71 7:58.71
143 JOHN WALSH 66 23 M 9 19-24 7:59.71 7:59.71
144 LAURA BURKE 106 30 F 3 30-34 7:59.96 7:59.96
145 JENNIFER MANCIA Jessup PA 215 39 F 7 35-39 8:00.71 8:00.71
146 MARY BURKE 105 22 F 4 19-24 8:00.84 8:00.84
147 JOE WALSH 73 52 M 8 50-54 8:01.38 8:01.38
148 JENNIFER MOSS 137 45 F 5 45-49 8:01.71 8:01.71
149 TARA COOPER 147 48 F 6 45-49 8:03.21 8:03.21
150 VIVIAN COOPER 146 21 F 5 19-24 8:03.38 8:03.38
151 BRIAN CORBETT 267 32 M 14 30-34 8:04.11 8:04.11
152 EMILY HARRISON 9 29 F 5 25-29 8:04.65 8:04.65
153 MAX CONWAY 33 24 M 10 19-24 8:05.26 8:05.26
154 KEVIN ADCROFT 175 54 M 9 50-54 8:08.30 8:08.30
155 JOHN KESSLER 219 26 M 13 25-29 8:10.97 8:10.97
156 LISA HIMKA 262 36 F 8 35-39 8:12.15 8:12.15
157 DAVE SCHREFFLER 169 52 M 10 50-54 8:12.96 8:12.96
158 FLYNN FULLER 240 9 M 10 0-12 8:13.57 8:13.57
159 MEGHAN GRECO 122 28 F 6 25-29 8:16.59 8:16.59
160 ALEX CURTAIN 188 38 M 8 35-39 8:20.38 8:20.38
161 FROUKE DE QUILLETTES 160 58 F 7 50-99 8:21.17 8:21.17
162 KRISTIN WESNESKI Jermyn PA 191 40 F 7 40-44 8:22.40 8:22.40
163 KRIS MURPHY 39 46 F 7 45-49 8:24.73 8:24.73
164 STACY ROSAR 40 36 F 9 35-39 8:25.21 8:25.21
165 SARA MOSS Moscow PA 138 20 F 6 19-24 8:26.34 8:26.34
166 JONATHAN MAIER Scranton PA 139 31 M 15 30-34 8:26.76 8:26.76
167 MATT CLARK 68 22 M 11 19-24 8:27.77 8:27.77
168 PHOEBE MULLIGAN 264 22 F 7 19-24 8:27.86 8:27.86
169 KATIE SCHUSTER 140 32 F 4 30-34 8:27.98 8:27.98
170 MATTHEW FISK 70 21 M 12 19-24 8:28.71 8:28.71
171 CHRIS DOHERTY 5 58 M 7 55-59 8:30.83 8:30.83
172 DOOLEY ADCROFT 116 50 M 11 50-54 8:33.71 8:33.71
173 CARLA MIRAGLIOTTA 120 34 F 5 30-34 8:39.21 8:39.21
174 BRIDEY MOYLE 69 22 F 8 19-24 8:40.21 8:40.21
175 MEGGI DONNELLY Scranton PA 67 23 F 9 19-24 8:40.22 8:40.22
176 LIZZIE SALLUSTI 248 23 F 10 19-24 8:40.28 8:40.28
177 JULIA HARRISON 263 22 F 11 19-24 8:40.34 8:40.34
178 ASHLEY KATCHMAR 12 13 F 5 13-14 8:41.71 8:41.71
179 HEIDI McDONOUGH Dunmore PA 82 40 F 8 40-44 8:46.38 8:46.38
180 MARK WORK 47 58 M 8 55-59 8:46.79 8:46.79
181 CHIP TAYLOR 210 57 M 9 55-59 8:51.59 8:51.59
182 NOAH SCOTCH 168 8 M 11 0-12 8:52.27 8:52.27
183 JAMIE McNEMEY 25 37 F 10 35-39 8:53.49 8:53.49
184 JASON MILLER 57 41 M 9 40-44 8:53.50 8:53.50
185 ANNA ACLULTO 24 11 F 5 0-12 8:55.21 8:55.21
186 JOSEPH GAGLIARDI 225 30 M 16 30-34 8:57.59 8:57.59
187 KRISTIN GAGLIARDI 222 33 F 6 30-34 8:57.71 8:57.71
188 MARYBETH D'ANDREA Roaring Brooke Twp PA 228 56 F 8 50-99 8:59.94 8:59.94
189 JACKIE CASERTANO 129 27 F 7 25-29 9:01.71 9:01.71
190 BOB McHUGH 11 48 M 6 45-49 9:04.21 9:04.21
191 BOBBI GUMAN 170 39 F 11 35-39 9:05.84 9:05.84
192 DAN COOK 181 61 M 3 60-64 9:08.71 9:08.71
193 DEBBIE LEE Olyphant PA 158 50 F 9 50-99 9:08.96 9:08.96
194 JULIA BARRETT 96 14 F 6 13-14 9:11.62 9:11.62
195 ABIGAIL DEMPSEY 249 21 F 12 19-24 9:14.79 9:14.79
196 WILLAIM BROWN 189 53 M 12 50-54 9:14.79 9:14.79
197 ROBERTA WYWIORSKI Scranton PA 7 58 F 10 50-99 9:14.89 9:14.89
198 PATRICK GRECO 123 30 M 17 30-34 9:15.82 9:15.82
199 KATIE TULLIO Dunmore PA 171 39 F 12 35-39 9:15.89 9:15.89
200 JEFFREY MIRAGLIOTTA 121 33 M 18 30-34 9:17.34 9:17.34
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 LISA IMBRIACO 107 49 F 8 45-49 9:18.46 9:18.46
202 KELSEY BROWN 190 21 F 13 19-24 9:19.13 9:19.13
203 MARIA HASTIE 17 54 F 11 50-99 9:19.34 9:19.34
204 MINDY LAHOTSKY 89 26 F 8 25-29 9:21.78 9:21.78
205 JENNIFER GALLAGHER Dunmore PA 60 44 F 9 40-44 9:25.35 9:25.35
206 ANNIE JENKINS 156 47 F 9 45-49 9:29.60 9:29.60
207 KARYN SCHAEFFER 153 47 F 10 45-49 9:29.84 9:29.84
208 KAREN KATCHMAR 14 48 F 11 45-49 9:30.35 9:30.35
209 CONNOR McHALE 203 5 M 12 0-12 9:30.75 9:30.75
210 ALISON MCHALE 201 38 F 13 35-39 9:30.96 9:30.96
211 JEAN COYLE Scranton PA 260 21 F 14 19-24 9:36.96 9:36.96
212 LYNNE CALLEJAS 74 52 F 12 50-99 9:37.20 9:37.20
213 MARIE COYLE Scranton PA 261 55 F 13 50-99 9:37.71 9:37.71
214 DARA COSLETT 212 38 F 14 35-39 9:37.82 9:37.82
215 DEAN LUCAS 102 19 M 13 19-24 9:43.44 9:43.44
216 VALARE LUCAS 101 24 F 15 19-24 9:43.71 9:43.71
217 MOLLIE COSGROVE Scranton PA 185 42 F 10 40-44 9:45.36 9:45.36
218 MIKE BROWN 108 56 M 10 55-59 9:50.98 9:50.98
219 RYAN BROWN 109 23 M 14 19-24 9:51.46 9:51.46
220 SUZIE SFARRA 214 37 F 15 35-39 9:52.22 9:52.22
221 RITA KUCHTA 213 42 F 11 40-44 9:52.85 9:52.85
222 MEGAN LEE Factoryville PA 157 29 F 9 25-29 9:54.43 9:54.43
223 MELANIE CURRIER 184 28 F 10 25-29 9:56.21 9:56.21
224 ERICKA CARDO 135 29 F 11 25-29 9:56.54 9:56.54
225 MARISSA FOSLER 131 27 F 12 25-29 9:56.85 9:56.85
226 ADRIANNA SCHWARTZ Scranton PA 53 37 F 16 35-39 9:57.96 9:57.96
227 COLIN SCHWARTZ 183 8 M 13 0-12 9:58.70 9:58.70
228 MICHELE WALSH 28 59 F 14 50-99 10:01.61 10:01.61
229 MARY RUZZI Scranton PA 126 37 F 17 35-39 10:05.33 10:05.33
230 CAROLINE BARRETT 97 16 F 4 15-18 10:05.54 10:05.54
231 ALANA ROBERTS 149 36 F 18 35-39 10:06.12 10:06.12
232 KRSTIN MARTELLI 164 40 F 12 40-44 10:06.47 10:06.47
233 JASON HOLGATE 79 44 M 10 40-44 10:06.52 10:06.52
234 CAROLINE CURTIN 206 10 F 6 0-12 10:13.71 10:13.71
235 JANNA DeSANTO 243 47 F 12 45-49 10:14.97 10:14.97
236 REBECCA ARNOLD 207 35 F 19 35-39 10:15.46 10:15.46
237 AYLA HOLGATE Clarks Summit PA 78 10 F 7 0-12 10:17.40 10:17.40
238 ANNETTE WALSH 216 57 F 15 50-99 10:22.22 10:22.22
239 CAROLE KOVALCHIK 143 52 F 16 50-99 10:24.85 10:24.85
240 REBEKAH CONRAD Scranton PA 218 15 F 5 15-18 10:28.00 10:28.00
241 CHRIS BLASI 3 47 M 7 45-49 10:29.96 10:29.96
242 ALLISON DONDERO Taylor PA 220 42 F 13 40-44 10:31.63 10:31.63
243 CHARLIE JEFFERSON 256 51 M 13 50-54 10:38.60 10:38.60
244 LAURA VIRTUE 257 40 F 14 40-44 10:38.71 10:38.71
245 MARI DONNELLY 65 53 F 17 50-99 10:59.28 10:59.28
246 PATRICIA MULROONEY Old Forge PA 59 45 F 13 45-49 11:03.69 11:03.69
247 PAIGE HOLGATE Clarks Summit PA 77 11 F 8 0-12 11:09.14 11:09.14
248 AMY MIHALKA 41 42 F 15 40-44 12:36.97 12:36.97
249 JIM GOWER 35 51 M 14 50-54 13:44.84 13:44.84
250 ANNETTE SMITH Duryea PA 37 54 F 18 50-99 13:45.49 13:45.49
251 PATRICIA LAWHON 36 54 F 19 50-99 13:45.86 13:45.86
252 DOMINICA DELAYO 255 13 F 7 13-14 14:16.14 14:16.14
253 NICHOLAS DELAYO 258 9 M 14 0-12 14:16.55 14:16.55
254 ANTHONY DELAYO 254 7 M 15 0-12 14:28.72 14:28.72
255 EUGENE LUCAS 75 63 M 4 60-64 14:30.38 14:30.38
256 JILLIAN LUCAS 100 60 F 20 50-99 14:32.97 14:32.97
257 NATALIE ZEHNER 251 50 F 21 50-99 14:35.22 14:35.22
258 JESSICA HARVEY Peckville PA 209 32 F 7 30-34 14:44.36 14:44.36
259 JACOB CONRAD 21 18 M 3 17-18 14:49.64 14:49.64
260 LUKAS CONRAD 22 13 M 9 13-14 14:49.86 14:49.86
261 JORDAN CLARK Dunmore PA 8 30 M 19 30-34 15:34.16 15:34.16
262 CONOR LYONS 113 23 M 15 19-24 15:34.79 15:34.79
263 CATHIE DOUGHER 145 62 F 22 50-99 16:30.97 16:30.97
264 SALLY HOOVER 151 62 F 23 50-99 16:37.31 16:37.31
265 CHERYL BORDO 150 53 F 24 50-99 17:38.49 17:38.49