Fall Into Health 5k

Overall Finish List

October 04, 2015


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co
1 Mile Walk

5k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeff Bachah 154 28 M 1 Top Fin 17:43.78 17:45.33
2 Matt Pelucacci Scranton PA 127 27 M 1 20-29 21:13.51 21:13.51
3 Bruce Mexico 150 29 M 2 20-29 22:44.51 22:46.67
4 Rebekah Johnson Jermyn PA 112 25 F 1 Top Fin 23:12.49 23:14.84
5 Francis Walsh Scranton PA 153 35 M 1 30-39 23:27.77 23:32.12
6 Gianna Sabatini Dunmore PA 131 11 F 1 0-13 23:47.07 23:50.18
7 Gabrielle Black 149 39 F 1 30-39 24:37.84 24:40.61
8 Marc Mozdian 148 44 M 1 40-49 25:17.05 25:20.68
9 Michael Baer Exeter PA 87 57 M 1 50-59 25:19.58 25:24.81
10 Kristin Baer Exeter PA 86 54 F 1 50-59 26:40.82 26:45.93
11 Patrick Clauss-Walton Scott Twp PA 94 18 M 1 14-19 27:58.08 28:02.29
12 Ava Sherman Jessup PA 134 10 F 2 0-13 27:59.52 28:03.13
13 Nia Ivanov Scranton PA 109 12 F 3 0-13 28:17.36 28:20.54
14 Ella Mahon 152 12 F 4 0-13 28:50.00 28:50.00
15 Jeff Esgro 146 46 M 2 40-49 29:31.31 29:36.67
16 Mia Esgro 147 19 F 1 14-19 29:35.01 29:40.12
17 Mark Work Lake Ariel PA 140 57 M 2 50-59 29:39.52 29:43.11
18 David Morrison Dunmore PA 118 29 M 3 20-29 32:07.28 32:11.69
19 Rebecca Alunni Olyphant PA 85 35 F 2 30-39 34:12.50 34:17.33
20 Alivia Sherman Jessup PA 133 11 F 5 0-13 34:41.16 34:44.95
21 Milekic Bojana 145 31 F 3 30-39 34:53.81 34:56.91
22 Maden Jecmenica 144 37 M 2 30-39 34:57.95 34:57.95
23 Emilia Raynova Dunmore PA 130 25 F 1 20-29 34:50.41 35:00.75
24 Colleen Cammerota Dunmore PA 88 34 F 4 30-39 34:52.85 35:00.75
25 Trupti Kale Scranton PA 113 30 F 5 30-39 36:04.72 36:08.35
26 Joan Clauss-Walton Scott Twp PA 92 10 F 6 0-13 37:01.73 37:06.96
27 Jon Clauss-Walton Scott Twp PA 93 10 M 1 0-13 37:01.54 37:06.96
28 Kellen Kraky Scott Township PA 115 27 F 2 20-29 37:13.28 37:19.38
29 Breann Clauss-Walton Scott Twp PA 90 19 F 2 14-19 40:31.00 40:36.41
30 Anthony Zimmer 142 12 M 2 0-13 45:26.56 45:34.26
Top  

1 Mile Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Patrick Walton Scott Twp PA 137 47 M 1 1-99 20:27.46 20:37.42
2 Haley Clauss-Walton Scott Twp PA 91 15 F 1 1-99 20:38.28 20:38.28
3 Jessica Zimmer 143 35 F 2 1-99 21:02.80 21:13.75
4 Donna Passino Scranton PA 126 50 F 3 1-99 21:03.32 21:14.67
5 Beth Frushon Olyphant PA 103 45 F 4 1-99 22:17.94 22:28.69
6 Alycia Coar Archbald PA 95 28 F 5 1-99 22:11.24 22:30.34
7 Lindsey Kraky Olyphant PA 116 26 F 6 1-99 22:31.35 22:43.15
8 Brittany Kraky Olyphant PA 114 29 F 7 1-99 22:45.17 22:45.17
9 Kim Clauss Olyphant PA 89 47 F 8 1-99 23:19.11 23:19.11
10 Sue Kraky Olyphant PA 117 53 F 9 1-99 23:05.56 23:19.92
11 Kerri Price 141 24 F 10 1-99 24:11.56 24:24.14
12 Richard Hager 151 63 M 2 1-99 24:12.64 24:24.74
13 Laura Jeffrey Clarks Summit PA 110 32 F 11 1-99 24:25.34 24:25.34
14 Melissa Murray Archbald PA 122 31 F 12 1-99 24:17.01 24:26.18
15 Jane Oswald Peckville PA 124 60 F 13 1-99 26:28.80 26:36.64
16 Emily Daly Long Pond PA 97 59 F 14 1-99 26:44.37 26:53.88
17 Jennifer Wood Long Pond PA 139 48 F 15 1-99 26:46.69 26:54.82
18 Cristina Sanchez Wyoming PA 132 37 F 16 1-99 26:52.98 27:02.59
19 Melissa Gomez Wilkes-Barre PA 104 26 F 17 1-99 27:03.66 27:11.33
20 Erica Acosta 157 30 F 18 1-99 27:03.49 27:12.15
21 Linda Motts South Abington Twp PA 120 53 F 19 1-99 29:45.20 30:00.42
22 Michele Snipes Jermyn PA 135 49 F 20 1-99 29:46.37 30:01.64
23 Brian Ebersole 155 38 M 3 1-99 30:29.59 30:38.69
24 Tracy Wilcom Olyphant PA 138 50 F 21 1-99 32:08.01 32:22.37
25 Maya Hemak Jermyn PA 108 11 F 22 1-99 33:53.67 33:56.63
26 Maya Maus Jermyn PA 107 11 F 23 1-99 33:54.27 33:58.37
27 Antoinette Hemak Jermyn PA 106 8 F 24 1-99 33:58.08 34:01.70
28 Ava Maus 159 7 F 25 1-99 34:12.12 34:16.92
29 Nancy Fahey Exeter PA 100 44 F 26 1-99 41:02.05 41:07.87
30 Silvia Topalova Scranton PA 136 51 F 27 1-99 43:56.29 44:06.63
31 Dima Raynova Dunmore PA 129 49 F 28 1-99 43:58.35 44:07.65