Crusader Classic

Overall Finish List

June 12, 2016


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co
2 mi Walk

5k Run

Place Name Alumni Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mark Walchinsky N 560 37 M 1 Top Fin 17:12.38 17:12.38
2 Andrew Healey N 533 14 M 1 14-18 17:22.85 17:22.85
3 Jeff Pellis Y 571 39 M 1 35-39 17:47.90 17:47.90
4 Paul Ohora Y 559 43 M 1 Top Fin 18:32.73 18:32.73
5 Earl Marshall N 561 41 M 1 40-44 18:39.77 18:39.77
6 Doug Powell N 554 49 M 1 45-49 18:46.00 18:46.00
7 Alex Higley N 538 28 M 1 25-29 18:50.34 18:50.34
8 RJ Stiltenpole N 558 40 M 2 40-44 18:51.40 18:51.40
9 Trip O'Malley N 523 40 M 3 40-44 19:25.67 19:25.67
10 Jonathan Kovatch N 534 45 M 2 45-49 19:48.64 19:48.64
11 Will Craft N 502 45 M 3 45-49 19:48.64 19:48.64
12 Nathan Ridgley N 543 14 M 2 14-18 20:26.16 20:26.16
13 John Kirby Y 572 52 M 1 50-54 20:29.85 20:29.85
14 John Farrell N 567 42 M 4 40-44 20:49.88 20:49.88
15 Frank Rainey Y 547 56 M 1 55-59 21:17.32 21:17.32
16 Don Shearer N 551 48 M 4 45-49 21:23.14 21:23.14
17 Mark Dorish N 544 56 M 2 55-59 21:42.22 21:42.22
18 Noah Schrayer N 525 17 M 3 14-18 21:50.16 21:50.16
19 Mike Igoe N 568 35 M 2 35-39 22:24.88 22:24.88
20 Leonard Burke N 570 46 M 5 45-49 22:53.41 22:53.41
21 Bryce Hughes N 531 15 M 4 14-18 22:59.23 22:59.23
22 Alexandra Tomaine N 528 14 F 1 Top Fin 23:17.87 23:17.87
23 Jim Schrayer N 524 51 M 2 50-54 23:28.47 23:28.47
24 Virginia McDonough N 536 13 F 1 0-13 24:00.17 24:00.17
25 Dave Morris N 555 45 M 6 45-49 24:03.41 24:03.41
26 Rebekah Johnson N 516 26 F 1 25-29 24:03.68 24:03.68
27 Derek Bortree N 532 16 M 5 14-18 24:17.42 24:17.42
28 Joseph Digregorio N 508 57 M 3 55-59 24:19.67 24:19.67
29 Tammy Kravitz N 564 41 F 1 Top Fin 24:21.30 24:21.30
30 Doug Walsh N 539 13 M 1 0-13 24:26.18 24:26.18
31 Matt Devivo N 507 24 M 1 19-24 24:35.91 24:35.91
32 Ian Kovatch N 535 13 M 2 0-13 24:43.66 24:43.66
33 Danielle Delucy Y 504 39 F 1 35-39 24:54.91 24:54.91
34 Alicia Marshall N 562 38 F 2 35-39 25:07.18 25:07.18
35 Quinn Fisher N 512 14 F 1 14-18 25:12.29 25:12.29
36 Chris Kudrick Y 549 28 M 2 25-29 25:20.16 25:20.16
37 Patricia Gallacher Y 556 46 F 1 45-49 25:26.42 25:26.42
38 Jeff Shea N 527 40 M 5 40-44 25:29.83 25:29.83
39 Haley Hunsinger N 514 14 F 2 14-18 25:54.17 25:54.17
40 Andrea Kopa N 565 37 F 3 35-39 25:55.58 25:55.58
41 Camryn Cerminaro N 501 14 F 3 14-18 25:57.16 25:57.16
42 Tony Cerminaro N 542 79 M 1 70-99 26:00.42 26:00.42
43 Luke Nevins N 522 17 M 6 14-18 26:20.89 26:20.89
44 Kathryn Egan N 511 24 F 1 19-24 26:27.93 26:27.93
45 Tim Farrell N 569 52 M 3 50-54 26:59.58 26:59.58
46 Sam Greenfield N 545 10 F 2 0-13 27:13.82 27:13.82
47 Molly Skrutski N 540 31 F 1 30-34 27:17.17 27:17.17
48 Chip Taylor N 557 56 M 4 55-59 27:28.68 27:28.68
49 Jeannine Luby Y 519 44 F 1 40-44 27:33.68 27:33.68
50 Mike Labas N 518 51 M 4 50-54 27:51.49 27:51.49
51 Nikki Mimnaugh N 520 42 F 2 40-44 27:51.55 27:51.55
52 Timothy Koch N 517 39 M 3 35-39 27:51.85 27:51.85
53 Liza Murray N 521 36 F 4 35-39 28:44.57 28:44.57
54 Karen Krenitsky N 546 52 F 1 50-54 28:45.27 28:45.27
55 Ethan Shea N 526 10 M 3 0-13 29:10.45 29:10.45
56 Soyer Delucy N 505 8 F 3 0-13 29:25.31 29:25.31
57 Andi Crowley N 503 48 F 2 45-49 29:52.79 29:52.79
58 Joe Holmes N 553 55 M 5 55-59 30:07.94 30:07.94
59 Kathleen Krenitsky N 548 36 F 5 35-39 30:13.84 30:13.84
60 Lynne Duncan N 510 49 F 3 45-49 30:29.18 30:29.18
61 Lisa Imbriaco N 515 49 F 4 45-49 32:21.36 32:21.36
62 Joanie Deneen N 506 50 F 2 50-54 32:25.19 32:25.19
63 Donna Holmes N 552 53 F 3 50-54 32:26.20 32:26.20
64 Anne Duncan N 509 22 F 2 19-24 32:33.73 32:33.73
65 Joe Johnson N 563 26 M 3 25-29 33:25.43 33:25.43
66 Mike Cowley N 550 63 M 1 60-64 34:38.76 34:38.76
67 Roberta Wywiorski N 541 57 F 1 55-59 35:04.94 35:04.94
68 Maria Hastie N 537 53 F 4 50-54 35:06.19 35:06.19
69 James Hill N 566 73 M 2 70-99 39:41.16 39:41.16
Top  

2 mi Walk

Place Name Alumni Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Karen McLain N 530 40 F 1 Top Fin 37:30.20 37:30.20
2 Dolly Godlewski N 513 64 F 2 Top Fin 37:30.62 37:30.62