CSAC Women's Championship

October 31, 2015


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co

Final Team Results - Women

Team - Marywood Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:47:43.05 Ave Time:21:32.61
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

117

Emma Doughman

 

1

1

19:45.54

19:45.54

0:00.00

2

118

Melissa Froh

 

3

4

20:35.49

40:21.03

0:49.95

3

116

Kelby Cole

 

5

9

21:20.72

1:01:41.75

1:35.18

4

119

Josee Gallant

 

14

23

22:38.52

1:24:20.27

2:52.98

5

122

Carissa Robishaw

 

23

46

23:22.78

1:47:43.05

3:37.24

6

115

Alexandra Coacci

 

(32)

(78)

24:11.58

2:11:54.63

4:26.04

7

121

Ellie Pohlod

 

(37)

(115)

24:54.10

2:36:48.73

5:08.56

8

120

Alexis Namyak

 

More Than 7

 

26:36.20

3:03:24.93

6:50.66

 
Team - Immaculata Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:50:32.16 Ave Time:22:06.43
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

100

Diana Cusick

 

2

2

20:23.11

20:23.11

0:00.00

2

108

Cayla Rimkis

 

7

9

21:51.80

42:14.91

1:28.69

3

102

Bridget Doherty

 

10

19

22:09.47

1:04:24.38

1:46.36

4

105

Emily Lowe

 

16

35

22:59.43

1:27:23.81

2:36.32

5

104

Mackenzie Greene

 

19

54

23:08.35

1:50:32.16

2:45.24

6

98

Emily Cardie

 

(24)

(78)

23:24.00

2:13:56.16

3:00.89

7

101

Jacqueline D'Amico

 

(25)

(103)

23:28.46

2:37:24.62

3:05.35

8

95

Paula Barrett

 

More Than 7

 

23:34.30

3:00:58.92

3:11.19

9

106

Caitlin Macgregor

 

More Than 7

 

23:34.96

3:24:33.88

3:11.85

10

103

Mary Ellen Grap

 

More Than 7

 

23:53.22

3:48:27.10

3:30.11

11

96

Jennifer Berdanier

 

More Than 7

 

25:41.81

4:14:08.91

5:18.70

12

97

Michelle Billy

 

More Than 7

 

26:31.97

4:40:40.88

6:08.86

13

99

Linda Carlson

 

More Than 7

 

27:45.26

5:08:26.14

7:22.15

14

109

Vanessa Sanchez

 

More Than 7

 

28:33.56

5:36:59.70

8:10.45

15

107

Jessica Ospina

 

More Than 7

 

29:41.59

6:06:41.29

9:18.48

 
Team - Cairn Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:53:30.22 Ave Time:22:42.04
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

63

Katie Cheffer

 

8

8

21:59.80

21:59.80

0:00.00

2

66

Allyssa Hampson

 

11

19

22:10.55

44:10.35

0:10.75

3

69

Sarah Skowronek

 

12

31

22:20.80

1:06:31.15

0:21.00

4

68

Gretchen Shirk

 

26

57

23:29.27

1:30:00.42

1:29.47

5

64

Kellie Grosvenor

 

27

84

23:29.80

1:53:30.22

1:30.00

6

65

Shannon Hammond

 

(29)

(113)

23:39.30

2:17:09.52

1:39.50

7

67

Sabrina-Rose Mason

 

(36)

(149)

24:48.45

2:41:57.97

2:48.65

 
Team - Centenary (N.J.) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:54:19.99 Ave Time:22:52.00
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

83

Priscilla Ortiz

 

4

4

20:52.49

20:52.49

0:00.00

2

80

Andrea Huber

 

17

21

23:04.71

43:57.20

2:12.22

3

82

Katherine O'Connell

 

20

41

23:15.55

1:07:12.75

2:23.06

4

78

Morgan Haller

 

21

62

23:19.94

1:30:32.69

2:27.45

5

84

nina travia

 

30

92

23:47.30

1:54:19.99

2:54.81

6

85

Abigail Voelkner

 

(31)

(123)

23:50.19

2:18:10.18

2:57.70

7

81

Jessica Martin

 

(35)

(158)

24:24.71

2:42:34.89

3:32.22

8

77

briana francis

 

More Than 7

 

26:14.92

3:08:49.81

5:22.43

9

74

jannery cuervo

 

More Than 7

 

26:39.81

3:35:29.62

5:47.32

10

79

jessica hervis

 

More Than 7

 

27:30.40

4:03:00.02

6:37.91

11

76

monique davis

 

More Than 7

 

28:43.51

4:31:43.53

7:51.02

 
Team - Gwynedd-Mercy Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 2:00:28.66 Ave Time:24:05.73
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

93

Christina Smith

 

6

6

21:35.30

21:35.30

0:00.00

2

87

Brittany Finn

 

9

15

22:01.72

43:37.02

0:26.42

3

90

Emily Makara

 

13

28

22:29.55

1:06:06.57

0:54.25

4

94

Brenna Twomey

 

45

73

26:58.78

1:33:05.35

5:23.48

5

91

Charmaine Moore

 

47

120

27:23.31

2:00:28.66

5:48.01

 
Team - Cabrini Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 2:05:00.57 Ave Time:25:00.11
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

59

Emily Lauziere

 

15

15

22:48.24

22:48.24

0:00.00

2

60

Mackenzie Patterson

 

28

43

23:36.30

46:24.54

0:48.06

3

55

Krissy Giles

 

39

82

25:26.21

1:11:50.75

2:37.97

4

61

Sarah Rubacky

 

41

123

25:47.51

1:37:38.26

2:59.27

5

54

Alexis Cunningham

 

46

169

27:22.31

2:05:00.57

4:34.07

6

58

Jordan Horsley

 

(52)

(221)

29:54.70

2:34:55.27

7:06.46

7

62

Alexis Valentine

 

(54)

(275)

30:41.65

3:05:36.92

7:53.41

 
Team - Rosemont Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 2:15:42.94 Ave Time:27:08.59
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

136

Cassandra Rehnert

 

18

18

23:06.54

23:06.54

0:00.00

2

134

Samantha Harrer

 

22

40

23:20.55

46:27.09

0:14.01

3

133

Katarina Grynyshin

 

34

74

24:23.50

1:10:50.59

1:16.96

4

131

Alexis Duck

 

55

129

31:59.57

1:42:50.16

8:53.03

5

135

Katie Pavlick

 

57

186

32:52.78

2:15:42.94

9:46.24

 
Team - Keystone Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 2:15:16.24 Ave Time:27:03.25
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

110

Nicole Delevan

 

33

33

24:15.95

24:15.95

0:00.00

2

114

Tameka Wood

 

40

73

25:36.76

49:52.71

1:20.81

3

112

Alexa Jefferis

 

43

116

26:18.16

1:16:10.87

2:02.21

4

111

Kelly Fisher

 

44

160

26:42.65

1:42:53.52

2:26.70

5

113

Kristy Keller

 

56

216

32:22.72

2:15:16.24

8:06.77

 
Team - Neumann Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times): 2:16:57.57 Ave Time:27:23.51
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

125

Leigha Mayers

 

38

38

24:54.71

24:54.71

0:00.00

2

126

Brenna McCloskey

 

42

80

25:55.22

50:49.93

1:00.51

3

124

Amirah Guerrero

 

48

128

28:10.31

1:19:00.24

3:15.60

4

123

Nicole Butler

 

49

177

28:37.64

1:47:37.88

3:42.93

5

129

Emily Myhal

 

50

227

29:19.69

2:16:57.57

4:24.98

6

128

Nicole Mortimer

 

(51)

(278)

29:29.80

2:46:27.37

4:35.09

7

127

Sinead Mohan

 

(53)

(331)

30:07.31

3:16:34.68

5:12.60

8

130

Deborah Spruance

 

More Than 7

 

30:55.48

3:47:30.16

6:00.77

 
Team - Cedar Crest Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

71

Genelle Davenport

 

Less Than 5

 

24:53.29

24:53.29

0:00.00

2

72

Hali Sampson

 

Less Than 5

 

25:20.59

50:13.88

0:27.30

3

70

Tiffany Cuth

 

Less Than 5

 

26:22.22

1:16:36.10

1:28.93