CSAC Men's Championship

October 31, 2015


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co

Final Team Results - Men

Team - Cairn Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 2:28:54.14 Ave Time:29:46.83
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

11

Eric MacIntire

 

4

4

28:33.78

28:33.78

0:00.00

2

7

Caleb Basile

 

5

9

28:50.64

57:24.42

0:16.86

3

9

Matthew Benedict

 

8

17

29:25.57

1:26:49.99

0:51.79

4

12

Jonathan Snider

 

11

28

30:08.58

1:56:58.57

1:34.80

5

8

Stephen Basile

 

16

44

31:55.57

2:28:54.14

3:21.79

6

14

Christian Vaillancourt

 

(17)

(61)

32:02.91

3:00:57.05

3:29.13

7

10

Matthew DeFlavis

 

(20)

(81)

32:21.94

3:33:18.99

3:48.16

8

13

Daniel Sweeting

 

More Than 7

 

36:01.57

4:09:20.56

7:27.79

 
Team - Marywood Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 2:38:17.03 Ave Time:31:39.41
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

36

Nick Budinski

 

3

3

28:31.56

28:31.56

0:00.00

2

37

Devon Clarke

 

9

12

29:46.25

58:17.81

1:14.69

3

38

Adam Larsen

 

12

24

30:40.58

1:28:58.39

2:09.02

4

39

Nathan Roy

 

24

48

33:24.81

2:02:23.20

4:53.25

5

40

Tyler Shotto

 

33

81

35:53.83

2:38:17.03

7:22.27

 
Team - Keystone Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 2:37:39.45 Ave Time:31:31.89
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

30

John Ciccone

 

1

1

27:47.28

27:47.28

0:00.00

2

35

Marcus Ward

 

7

8

29:03.12

56:50.40

1:15.84

3

33

Kyle Steiner

 

22

30

33:00.74

1:29:51.14

5:13.46

4

34

David Strum

 

26

56

33:36.67

2:03:27.81

5:49.39

5

32

Carl Joseph

 

27

83

34:11.64

2:37:39.45

6:24.36

6

31

Rich Hardy

 

(32)

(115)

35:03.73

3:12:43.18

7:16.45

 
Team - Immaculata Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 2:43:02.49 Ave Time:32:36.50
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

27

Angel Rodriguez

 

2

2

28:14.83

28:14.83

0:00.00

2

25

Will Martin

 

18

20

32:04.93

1:00:19.76

3:50.10

3

26

Nicholas Richardson

 

25

45

33:28.84

1:33:48.60

5:14.01

4

28

Ryan Schwalm

 

29

74

34:15.34

2:08:03.94

6:00.51

5

29

Michael Wamsher

 

31

105

34:58.55

2:43:02.49

6:43.72

 
Team - Gwynedd-Mercy Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 2:45:15.69 Ave Time:33:03.14
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

18

Matt Brown

 

6

6

29:02.33

29:02.33

0:00.00

2

20

Craig Gonzaga

 

13

19

30:59.58

1:00:01.91

1:57.25

3

19

Justin DeLuzio

 

23

42

33:04.20

1:33:06.11

4:01.87

4

22

Daniel Nesko

 

30

72

34:31.48

2:07:37.59

5:29.15

5

21

Lance Joseph

 

37

109

37:38.10

2:45:15.69

8:35.77

 
Team - Cabrini Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 2:45:28.29 Ave Time:33:05.66
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5

Andrew Sennett

 

10

10

29:51.75

29:51.75

0:00.00

2

2

Mike Feraco

 

19

29

32:18.31

1:02:10.06

2:26.56

3

3

Peter Lyden

 

21

50

32:39.55

1:34:49.61

2:47.80

4

6

Andrew Welsh

 

28

78

34:13.34

2:09:02.95

4:21.59

5

1

Kevin Blake

 

35

113

36:25.34

2:45:28.29

6:33.59

6

4

Joe Riviello

 

(39)

(152)

40:01.88

3:25:30.17

10:10.13

 
Team - Neumann Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 3:04:29.14 Ave Time:36:53.83
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

45

Takeem Ford

 

14

14

31:03.74

31:03.74

0:00.00

2

46

Nathan Hawk

 

34

48

36:01.65

1:07:05.39

4:57.91

3

47

Tim Nines

 

36

84

37:01.66

1:44:07.05

5:57.92

4

43

Alex Baldassarre

 

38

122

39:53.85

2:24:00.90

8:50.11

5

44

Nyanye Donnie

 

40

162

40:28.24

3:04:29.14

9:24.50

6

48

Robert Nodar

 

(43)

(205)

42:18.35

3:46:47.49

11:14.61

 
Team - Rosemont Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 3:36:11.43 Ave Time:43:14.29
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

49

Dylan Carson

 

15

15

31:03.81

31:03.81

0:00.00

2

51

Samson Tesfamariam

 

41

56

41:31.10

1:12:34.91

10:27.29

3

52

Jovan Watkins

 

42

98

42:09.53

1:54:44.44

11:05.72

4

50

Kyle Robinson

 

44

142

43:15.45

2:37:59.89

12:11.64

5

53

Colin Woodward

 

45

187

58:11.54

3:36:11.43

27:07.73

 
Team - Centenary (N.J.) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

15

Mariano DelValle

 

Less Than 5

 

36:39.10

36:39.10

0:00.00

2

16

matthew riotto

 

Less Than 5

 

39:27.10

1:16:06.20

2:48.00

3

17

Andrew Rodriguez

 

Less Than 5

 

46:05.92

2:02:12.12

9:26.82