CSAC Men's Championship

October 31, 2015


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co

Overall Finish List - Men

 
 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

30

John Ciccone Keystone

27:47.28

3:28/K

2

2

27

Angel Rodriguez Immaculata

28:14.83

3:32/K

3

3

36

Nick Budinski Marywood

28:31.56

3:34/K

4

4

11

Eric MacIntire Cairn

28:33.78

3:34/K

5

5

7

Caleb Basile Cairn

28:50.64

3:36/K

6

6

18

Matt Brown Gwynedd-Mercy

29:02.33

3:38/K

7

7

35

Marcus Ward Keystone

29:03.12

3:38/K

8

8

9

Matthew Benedict Cairn

29:25.57

3:41/K

9

9

37

Devon Clarke Marywood

29:46.25

3:43/K

10

10

5

Andrew Sennett Cabrini

29:51.75

3:44/K

11

11

12

Jonathan Snider Cairn

30:08.58

3:46/K

12

12

38

Adam Larsen Marywood

30:40.58

3:50/K

13

13

20

Craig Gonzaga Gwynedd-Mercy

30:59.58

3:52/K

14

14

45

Takeem Ford Neumann

31:03.74

3:53/K

15

15

49

Dylan Carson Rosemont

31:03.81

3:53/K

16

16

8

Stephen Basile Cairn

31:55.57

3:59/K

17

17

14

Christian Vaillancourt Cairn

32:02.91

4:00/K

18

18

25

Will Martin Immaculata

32:04.93

4:01/K

19

19

2

Mike Feraco Cabrini

32:18.31

4:02/K

20

20

10

Matthew DeFlavis Cairn

32:21.94

4:03/K

21

21

3

Peter Lyden Cabrini

32:39.55

4:05/K

22

22

33

Kyle Steiner Keystone

33:00.74

4:08/K

23

23

19

Justin DeLuzio Gwynedd-Mercy

33:04.20

4:08/K

24

24

39

Nathan Roy Marywood

33:24.81

4:11/K

25

25

26

Nicholas Richardson Immaculata

33:28.84

4:11/K

26

26

34

David Strum Keystone

33:36.67

4:12/K

27

27

32

Carl Joseph Keystone

34:11.64

4:16/K

28

28

6

Andrew Welsh Cabrini

34:13.34

4:17/K

29

29

28

Ryan Schwalm Immaculata

34:15.34

4:17/K

30

30

22

Daniel Nesko Gwynedd-Mercy

34:31.48

4:19/K

31

31

29

Michael Wamsher Immaculata

34:58.55

4:22/K

32

32

31

Rich Hardy Keystone

35:03.73

4:23/K

33

33

40

Tyler Shotto Marywood

35:53.83

4:29/K

34

(> 7)

13

Daniel Sweeting Cairn

36:01.57

4:30/K

35

34

46

Nathan Hawk Neumann

36:01.65

4:30/K

36

35

1

Kevin Blake Cabrini

36:25.34

4:33/K

37

(< 5)

15

Mariano DelValle Centenary (N.J.)

36:39.10

4:35/K

38

36

47

Tim Nines Neumann

37:01.66

4:38/K

39

37

21

Lance Joseph Gwynedd-Mercy

37:38.10

4:42/K

40

(< 5)

16

matthew riotto Centenary (N.J.)

39:27.10

4:56/K

41

38

43

Alex Baldassarre Neumann

39:53.85

4:59/K

42

39

4

Joe Riviello Cabrini

40:01.88

5:00/K

43

40

44

Nyanye Donnie Neumann

40:28.24

5:04/K

44

41

51

Samson Tesfamariam Rosemont

41:31.10

5:11/K

45

42

52

Jovan Watkins Rosemont

42:09.53

5:16/K

46

43

48

Robert Nodar Neumann

42:18.35

5:17/K

47

44

50

Kyle Robinson Rosemont

43:15.45

5:24/K

48

(< 5)

17

Andrew Rodriguez Centenary (N.J.)

46:05.92

5:46/K

49

45

53

Colin Woodward Rosemont

58:11.54

7:16/K