Brian P. Kelly 2 Mile Footrace

Overall Finish List

March 11, 2017


Results By ScrantonnRunning Co Scranton Running Co

2mi Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Clay Kimsal 78 17 M 1 Top Fin 10:36.75 10:36.75
2 Zack Krieger 118 21 M 2 Top Fin 10:38.00 10:38.00
3 Francis Spear Factoryville PA 65 31 M 1 30-34 10:43.02 10:43.25
4 John Griffiths Easton PA 28 17 M 1 13-17 11:39.84 11:40.30
5 Matthew Korty Forest City 95 14 M 2 13-17 11:44.98 11:45.65
6 John Gilligan Fairfax VA 27 15 M 3 13-17 11:47.64 11:48.52
7 Tim Nowakowski Factoryville PA 115 31 M 2 30-34 11:51.50 11:51.50
8 Joshua Korty 93 19 M 1 18-22 11:58.82 11:59.49
9 Clare Schoen Scranton PA 87 19 F 1 Top Fin 12:00.10 12:00.10
10 Lee Toussaint Milford PA 68 52 M 1 50-54 12:05.51 12:06.50
11 Robbert Damiano 113 39 M 1 35-39 12:10.90 12:10.90
12 Alexandria Miller Scott Township PA 49 22 F 2 Top Fin 12:25.74 12:26.58
13 Rachel Korty Forest City 94 12 F 1 0-12 12:55.82 12:56.50
14 Tommy Clark Dunmore PA 12 10 M 1 0-12 13:08.75 13:08.75
15 Chris howe 96 38 M 2 35-39 13:07.21 13:09.32
16 Camden Miller Scranton PA 50 14 M 4 13-17 13:08.82 13:09.72
17 Jeff Danilovitz Moosic PA 16 42 M 1 40-44 13:14.67 13:16.90
18 Tiffany Leventhal 107 35 F 1 35-39 13:17.15 13:18.13
19 Bill Cook 112 63 M 1 60-64 13:19.80 13:21.50
20 Kim Segiel Gouldsboro PA 62 43 F 1 40-44 13:48.50 13:48.50
21 Kris Danilovitz Moosic PA 17 43 F 2 40-44 13:49.43 13:49.43
22 Craig Borders 116 46 M 1 45-49 13:58.50 13:58.50
23 Charles Vilardi Scranton PA 99 41 M 2 40-44 14:02.65 14:02.65
24 Brian McQuestion 82 38 M 3 35-39 14:05.84 14:08.56
25 Aidan Delucy Covington Township PA 19 12 M 2 0-12 14:13.04 14:14.75
26 Justin Ondrey Throop PA 111 38 M 4 35-39 14:21.50 14:21.50
27 Eric Rishko 81 34 M 3 30-34 14:17.92 14:22.51
28 Matt Slocum Scranton PA 110 40 M 3 40-44 14:43.77 14:46.70
29 Robert Korty Forest City PA 91 54 M 2 50-54 14:53.51 14:53.75
30 Jaclyn Rawlings Forty Fort PA 56 27 F 1 23-29 14:53.75 14:53.75
31 Mike Labas Scranton PA 36 52 M 3 50-54 15:03.28 15:06.51
32 Roger Savage Factoryville PA 60 54 M 4 50-54 15:15.88 15:16.76
33 Robynn Jenkins 92 43 F 3 40-44 15:18.42 15:18.42
34 Melissa Hughes Scott Township PA 32 37 F 2 35-39 15:20.22 15:20.22
35 Charlie Lyons 106 56 M 1 55-59 15:28.40 15:30.51
36 John Tulaney 80 50 M 5 50-54 15:35.73 15:35.73
37 Daniel Danilovitz Moosic PA 15 10 M 3 0-12 15:49.51 15:51.41
38 Sebastian Segiel Gouldsboro PA 63 12 M 4 0-12 15:53.14 15:55.26
39 Scott Leet Honesdale PA 100 62 M 2 60-64 15:53.31 15:56.26
40 Lacey Danilovitz Moosic PA 18 11 F 2 0-12 15:58.73 16:01.21
41 Sara Skoritowski Scranton PA 64 20 F 1 18-22 16:04.66 16:04.66
42 Christian Segiel Gouldsboro PA 61 10 M 5 0-12 16:03.62 16:06.10
43 Brian Bosley Moscow PA 5 55 M 2 55-59 16:06.64 16:08.13
44 Alan Delucy Covington Township PA 20 41 M 4 40-44 16:17.03 16:18.76
45 George Cosmatis 84 77 M 1 65-99 16:32.70 16:32.70
46 Katie Hilson 120 15 F 1 13-17 16:34.87 16:34.87
47 Michel Lipperini Scranton PA 38 43 F 4 40-44 16:43.87 16:43.87
48 Joanne Bohrman Tobyhanna PA 3 51 F 1 50-54 16:48.23 16:53.21
49 Katie Bogdon Shavertown PA 2 14 F 2 13-17 16:58.51 16:58.51
50 Kaitlyn Hodakowski Dallas PA 31 13 F 3 13-17 16:58.94 16:58.94
51 Donna Valentini Peckville PA 69 52 F 2 50-54 16:59.15 16:59.15
52 Liam Farley 88 12 M 6 0-12 16:53.99 16:59.97
53 Tim Farley Waymart PA 23 31 M 4 30-34 16:53.30 17:00.15
54 Jeremy Kraus Scranton PA 35 25 M 1 23-29 16:58.82 17:03.56
55 Patty Hopkins Bethany PA 86 50 F 3 50-54 17:01.92 17:05.88
56 Carey Clark Larksville PA 11 30 F 1 30-34 17:14.68 17:16.99
57 John Major 79 53 M 6 50-54 17:18.80 17:18.80
58 Mark Conway 109 52 M 7 50-54 17:27.39 17:27.39
59 Candice Murphy Taylor PA 51 32 F 2 30-34 17:25.27 17:29.23
60 John Bohrman Tobyhanna PA 4 53 M 8 50-54 17:25.88 17:29.84
61 Matthew Mahon Scranton PA 122 38 M 5 35-39 17:37.48 17:41.45
62 Madelynn Borders 117 12 F 3 0-12 17:49.18 17:49.18
63 Stephanie Hopkins Plymouth PA 121 29 F 2 23-29 17:50.46 17:54.69
64 Tracie Lucas Dunmore PA 45 40 F 5 40-44 17:57.35 17:57.35
65 Will Brew Cresco PA 7 28 M 2 23-29 18:02.18 18:05.11
66 Megan Carey Archbald PA 9 26 F 3 23-29 18:06.24 18:09.18
67 Vince Fedor Scranton 24 71 M 2 65-99 18:23.16 18:23.16
68 Dan Schreffler Dunmore PA 101 52 M 9 50-54 18:13.53 18:25.49
69 Chip Taylor 108 57 M 3 55-59 18:30.51 18:30.51
70 Jeannine Luby Scranton PA 42 45 F 1 45-49 18:39.52 18:43.50
71 Katie Keller Vandling PA 33 14 F 4 13-17 18:39.46 18:44.26
72 Paul Luby Scranton PA 43 48 M 2 45-49 18:44.54 18:48.51
73 Laura Evans Dalton PA 76 36 F 3 35-39 18:50.74 18:56.97
74 Lindsay Fitchett 89 19 F 2 18-22 18:59.40 18:59.40
75 Marget Dodgson 90 20 F 3 18-22 18:59.41 18:59.41
76 Matthew Wesolowski Scranton PA 73 21 M 2 18-22 19:27.29 19:28.99
77 Jillian Bosley Moscow PA 6 20 F 4 18-22 19:27.70 19:29.20
78 Nora Evans 77 9 F 4 0-12 19:32.63 19:38.24
79 Mark Work Lake Ariel PA 74 58 M 4 55-59 19:54.22 19:58.60
80 Andy Van Blargan Clarks Summit PA 70 27 M 3 23-29 20:11.04 20:21.27
81 Kayla Van Blargan Clarks Summit PA 71 27 F 4 23-29 20:11.29 20:21.77
82 Jagger Richardson 114 45 M 3 45-49 20:21.86 20:31.77
83 Amy Ahlers Clarks Summit PA 1 23 F 5 23-29 20:27.57 20:37.27
84 Nikki Keller Vandling PA 34 41 F 6 40-44 21:04.16 21:08.64
85 Keith Loughney Dunmore PA 41 31 M 5 30-34 21:13.17 21:16.10
86 Danielle Mislinsky 97 30 F 3 30-34 21:13.99 21:16.10
87 Dan Cook 98 62 M 3 60-64 21:46.30 21:53.28
88 Dariane Jones 105 13 F 5 13-17 22:24.52 22:24.52
89 Amaralis Thiel 104 12 F 5 0-12 22:24.92 22:24.92
90 William Evans 75 7 M 7 0-12 22:50.12 22:57.85
91 Ashton Thiel 103 7 M 8 0-12 22:50.61 22:58.26
92 Jason Thiel 102 39 M 6 35-39 22:50.31 22:58.77
93 Anne Walsh Canadensis PA 72 51 F 4 50-54 23:38.27 23:44.90
94 Phil Cohen Honesdale PA 13 34 M 6 30-34 24:21.50 24:27.00
95 Terry Hilson 119 54 F 5 50-54 24:33.77 24:33.77
96 Cheryl Martonik Jessup PA 48 55 F 1 55-59 27:20.00 27:26.23
97 Jack Gilligan Fairfax VA 26 52 M 10 50-54 27:20.35 27:26.78
98 Debra Hamill Henryville PA 29 59 F 2 55-59 27:52.39 27:58.62