Brian P. Kelly 2 Mile Footrace

Overall Finish List

March 14, 2015


Scranton Running Co

2 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matt Murray 1248 18 M 1 Top Fin 10:38.20 10:38.20
2 Francis Spear 1205 29 M 2 Top Fin 10:49.45 10:49.45
3 Mustafa Hamidi Scranton 1410 14 M 1 13-17 11:25.95 11:25.95
4 Bear Maloney 1411 25 M 1 23-29 11:36.95 11:36.95
5 Jack Shean 1263 18 M 1 18-22 11:45.70 11:45.70
6 Matthew Hand 1291 26 M 2 23-29 11:55.20 11:55.20
7 Michael Hastings 1383 29 M 3 23-29 12:01.95 12:01.95
8 Robert Damiano Tunkhannock PA 1417 37 M 1 35-39 12:15.68 12:15.68
9 Jennifer Pierce Philadelphia PA 1398 26 F 1 Top Fin 12:23.43 12:23.43
10 Tim Nowakowski Factoryville PA 1395 29 M 4 23-29 12:28.69 12:28.69
11 Katie Dammer 1183 14 F 2 Top Fin 12:30.53 12:30.53
12 Pei Wang 1286 29 M 5 23-29 12:43.45 12:43.45
13 Joseph Munley 1239 27 M 6 23-29 12:48.95 12:48.95
14 Bill Cook Scranton 1279 61 M 1 60-64 12:50.18 12:50.18
15 Joshua Christianson 1276 12 M 1 0-12 12:52.61 12:52.61
16 Craig Borders 1393 44 M 1 40-44 13:02.87 13:02.87
17 Timothy Shean 1426 58 M 1 55-59 13:04.90 13:04.90
18 Ashley Messoline 1420 30 F 1 30-34 13:10.45 13:10.45
19 Jason Krouse 1270 33 M 1 30-34 13:22.42 13:22.42
20 Jon Kovatch 1294 44 M 2 40-44 13:36.13 13:36.13
21 Chris Krall 1394 55 M 2 55-59 13:45.37 13:45.37
22 Paris Alunni 1264 13 M 2 13-17 13:47.20 13:47.20
23 Mark Dorish Simpson PA 1267 55 M 3 55-59 13:49.45 13:49.45
24 Olivia Pisarski 1389 15 F 1 13-17 13:53.37 13:53.37
25 TJ Theis olyphant 1419 26 M 7 23-29 13:56.81 13:56.81
26 James Furiosi 1401 43 M 3 40-44 13:59.66 13:59.66
27 James Cole 1402 42 M 4 40-44 14:02.33 14:02.33
28 Jaclyn Rawlings 1235 25 F 1 23-29 14:05.21 14:05.21
29 Morteza Hamidi 1409 13 M 3 13-17 14:06.42 14:06.42
30 John Tulaney 1281 47 M 1 45-49 14:07.65 14:07.65
31 Ian Kovatch 1293 12 M 2 0-12 14:12.13 14:12.13
32 Steven Pisarski Jessup PA 1209 45 M 2 45-49 14:18.40 14:18.40
33 Brian Alunni 1265 44 M 5 40-44 14:18.45 14:18.45
34 Charlie Lyons 1412 54 M 1 50-54 14:35.44 14:35.44
35 Richard Rodriguez Scranton 1277 14 M 4 13-17 14:38.85 14:38.85
36 Sarah Tull 1238 27 F 2 23-29 14:45.96 14:45.96
37 Ione Fetsko 1421 13 F 2 13-17 14:46.21 14:46.21
38 Mike Labas Scranton PA 1217 50 M 2 50-54 14:49.95 14:49.95
39 Harrison Garner 1269 15 M 5 13-17 14:52.16 14:52.16
40 Rich Owens wilkes barre 1292 59 M 4 55-59 14:54.40 14:54.40
41 Maria Stivala 1194 23 F 3 23-29 14:56.00 14:56.00
42 Kevin Moran Harveys Lake PA 1202 54 M 3 50-54 14:58.70 14:58.70
43 Brian Hilburt 1399 36 M 2 35-39 14:58.91 14:58.91
44 Kate Welby Scranton 1229 13 F 3 13-17 15:00.54 15:00.54
45 Kelly Conway Philadelphia PA 1414 24 F 4 23-29 15:02.96 15:02.96
46 Christal Zermane 1190 35 F 1 35-39 15:03.59 15:03.59
47 Joseph Yasanovich 1403 40 M 6 40-44 15:04.81 15:04.81
48 Justin Ondrey Throop 1285 36 M 3 35-39 15:06.96 15:06.96
49 Peyton Badyrka 1220 12 M 3 0-12 15:07.88 15:07.88
50 Matthew Pelucacci Covington Twp 1391 26 M 8 23-29 15:08.30 15:08.30
51 Matt Jones 1392 27 M 9 23-29 15:12.96 15:12.96
52 Harry Dammer 1182 57 M 5 55-59 15:15.46 15:15.46
53 Vince Fedor 1249 69 M 1 65-99 15:18.70 15:18.70
54 William Evans 1245 32 M 2 30-34 15:23.39 15:23.39
55 Roger Savage Factoryville PA 1257 52 M 4 50-54 15:24.81 15:24.81
56 Johanna Badyrka 1219 35 F 2 35-39 15:25.42 15:25.42
57 Derek DeSanto 1413 25 M 10 23-29 15:25.63 15:25.63
58 George Cosmetis 1268 75 M 2 65-99 15:25.83 15:25.83
59 Breanna Latourette 1189 19 F 1 18-22 15:27.86 15:27.86
60 Kelly Lucas SCRANTON PA 1221 22 F 2 18-22 15:30.34 15:30.34
61 Emma Coar 1253 14 F 4 13-17 15:33.59 15:33.59
62 Caitilin McCafferty 1406 17 F 5 13-17 15:34.23 15:34.23
63 Todd Davenport 1282 21 M 2 18-22 15:34.41 15:34.41
64 Blake Shaffer 1207 26 M 11 23-29 15:37.00 15:37.00
65 Scott Leet 1287 60 M 2 60-64 15:44.21 15:44.21
66 Jacob Stankowski 1258 11 M 4 0-12 15:46.91 15:46.91
67 Jenna Furey 1252 13 F 6 13-17 15:48.93 15:48.93
68 Sophia Pisarski 1208 12 F 1 0-12 15:54.46 15:54.46
69 Joseph Onukiavage 1224 51 M 5 50-54 15:54.53 15:54.53
70 Laura Heck 1206 26 F 5 23-29 15:56.70 15:56.70
71 Abigail Brown 1408 12 F 2 0-12 15:58.14 15:58.14
72 Matthew Sawka 1283 20 M 3 18-22 15:59.46 15:59.46
73 Laura Evans dalton PA 1246 34 F 2 30-34 15:59.71 15:59.71
74 Robert Torch 1256 43 M 7 40-44 15:59.96 15:59.96
75 Grace Amici 1386 12 F 3 0-12 16:07.50 16:07.50
76 Molly McCafferty 1407 18 F 3 18-22 16:08.55 16:08.55
77 Megan McDonough 1385 18 F 4 18-22 16:12.42 16:12.42
78 Lisa Hayes Dallas PA 1241 40 F 1 40-44 16:12.82 16:12.82
79 Jennifer Glacken 1390 24 F 6 23-29 16:12.96 16:12.96
80 Lydia Meade 1254 13 F 7 13-17 16:13.23 16:13.23
81 Patricia Hopkins Union Dale PA 1247 48 F 1 45-49 16:15.88 16:15.88
82 Joe Krishanda 1227 16 M 6 13-17 16:18.13 16:18.13
83 Mark Conway 1415 51 M 6 50-54 16:26.91 16:26.91
84 Adam Dobson 1214 19 M 4 18-22 16:29.21 16:29.21
85 Paul Hurst 1278 51 M 7 50-54 16:30.38 16:30.38
86 David Rocly 1422 29 M 12 23-29 16:37.92 16:37.92
87 Allison Dammer 1180 10 F 4 0-12 16:49.14 16:49.14
88 Eddie O'Connor 1284 65 M 3 65-99 16:55.96 16:55.96
89 Eileen Dammer 1181 48 F 2 45-49 16:58.70 16:58.70
90 Richard Grippi Dunmore PA 1290 45 M 3 45-49 17:02.96 17:02.96
91 Cheryl Latourette 1223 51 F 1 50-54 17:04.71 17:04.71
92 Vince Grattolino 1416 59 M 6 55-59 17:04.96 17:04.96
93 Candice Murphy Scranton 1418 30 F 3 30-34 17:06.45 17:06.45
94 Mia Chiaro 1280 13 F 8 13-17 17:18.95 17:18.95
95 Katie Hilson 1387 13 F 9 13-17 17:24.66 17:24.66
96 Libby Moran Harveys Lake 1203 53 F 2 50-54 17:37.74 17:37.74
97 John Major 1404 51 M 8 50-54 17:40.55 17:40.55
98 TONY KOBESKI JESSUP 1240 56 M 7 55-59 17:58.21 17:58.21
99 Jeannine Luby 1255 43 F 2 40-44 18:15.94 18:15.94
100 Kevin Mullen Elmhurst Township PA 1288 38 M 4 35-39 18:40.97 18:40.97
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Lisa Bauer 1204 51 F 3 50-54 18:42.47 18:42.47
102 Sarah Zinga 1193 29 F 7 23-29 18:43.92 18:43.92
103 Kaitlyn Davis 1230 19 F 5 18-22 19:09.43 19:09.43
104 Nora Evans 1244 7 F 5 0-12 19:18.22 19:18.22
105 Maureen Burke Dunmore PA 1198 30 F 4 30-34 19:31.88 19:31.88
106 Santo Quatra 1243 61 M 3 60-64 19:34.12 19:34.12
107 Louis Brogan 1195 31 M 3 30-34 19:44.47 19:44.47
108 Edward Zinga 1405 30 M 4 30-34 20:20.92 20:20.92
109 Paul Cimakasky 1178 41 M 8 40-44 20:33.72 20:33.72
110 Dan Cook 1266 60 M 4 60-64 20:36.80 20:36.80
111 Nancy Miller 1424 64 F 1 60-64 20:41.96 20:41.96
112 Jay Cruikshank 1192 58 M 8 55-59 20:44.40 20:44.40
113 Kimberly Bjork 1259 46 F 3 45-49 20:59.72 20:59.72
114 Thomas Martin 1191 35 M 5 35-39 21:00.97 21:00.97
115 Karyn Enslin 1225 41 F 3 40-44 21:07.12 21:07.12
116 Madalyn Borders 1289 10 F 6 0-12 21:16.72 21:16.72
117 Christina Helbock 1423 64 F 2 60-64 21:19.40 21:19.40
118 Megan Bershefsky 1237 19 F 6 18-22 21:40.58 21:40.58
119 LEANNE BENDER 1226 30 F 5 30-34 22:11.15 22:11.15
120 Jennifer Bjork 1261 14 F 10 13-17 22:24.40 22:24.40
121 Stephanie Bjork 1260 19 F 7 18-22 22:26.97 22:26.97
122 Michael Walsh 1234 37 M 6 35-39 23:32.48 23:32.48
123 Chantale Gingras 1222 28 F 8 23-29 23:47.20 23:47.20
124 Gabe Corgatelli Moscow 1212 8 M 5 0-12 23:50.87 23:50.87
125 Laura Corgatelli Moscow PA 1213 45 F 4 45-49 24:01.47 24:01.47
126 Sean Locker 1233 26 M 13 23-29 24:17.63 24:17.63
127 Ann Marie Locker 1232 51 F 4 50-54 24:20.98 24:20.98
128 Michael DeVitto 1271 7 M 6 0-12 24:30.44 24:30.44
129 Steve Hill 1275 55 M 9 55-59 24:30.65 24:30.65
130 Rebecca DeVitto 1272 38 F 3 35-39 24:30.66 24:30.66
131 Holly Zinskie 1273 40 F 4 40-44 24:30.85 24:30.85
132 Dan Langan 1216 59 M 10 55-59 24:36.00 24:36.00
133 Bob Joyce 1274 62 M 5 60-64 24:52.73 24:52.73