Bob McGoff Memorial 5k

Overall Finish List

August 28, 2016


Results By ScrantonnRunning Co Scranton Running Co
1mi Walk

5k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Paul O'Hora 797 44 M 1 Top Fin 18:42.53 18:46.76
2 Phillip Lopez Shs 690 18 M 1 13-19 19:14.40 19:16.38
3 Gus Fahey Scranton PA 621 46 M 1 40-49 19:40.14 19:44.56
4 Alex Duffy 812 11 M 1 0-12 20:06.93 20:09.31
5 Xavier Kellam 906 15 M 2 13-19 20:05.37 20:09.80
6 Mike Rickert Moosic PA 826 41 M 2 40-49 20:16.30 20:24.50
7 Mark Leggin Shs Scranton PA 684 17 M 3 13-19 20:22.53 20:24.92
8 Timmy Stankowski Shs Scranton PA 760 17 M 4 13-19 20:22.32 20:24.92
9 Mustafa Humidi Shs 660 16 M 5 13-19 20:34.33 20:36.28
10 Barry Snyder Ashley PA 807 33 M 1 30-39 20:31.24 20:37.94
11 Anthony Roberto Shs Scranton PA 745 13 M 6 13-19 20:36.73 20:38.94
12 Matthew Fiorino 827 25 M 1 20-29 20:59.70 21:15.15
13 Christian Juice Shs Scranton PA 666 15 M 7 13-19 21:15.00 21:18.20
14 Katie Shea Shs Scranton PA 752 16 F 1 Top Fin 21:17.63 21:21.24
15 Martin Fotta Scranton PA 626 39 M 2 30-39 21:17.40 21:23.86
16 Ed Weidow 857 37 M 3 30-39 21:29.37 21:33.59
17 Pat Hinton 910 37 M 4 30-39 21:29.76 21:34.49
18 Daniel Gavin Shs Scranton PA 639 16 M 8 13-19 21:46.59 21:48.97
19 William Walsh Shs Scranton PA 769 13 M 9 13-19 21:56.38 21:58.58
20 Eric Duffy Waverly Township PA 811 47 M 3 40-49 22:11.01 22:13.97
21 Sean Hanlon Roaring Brook Township PA 647 49 M 4 40-49 22:06.45 22:26.77
22 Mike Byrne Scranton PA 832 43 M 5 40-49 22:28.09 22:33.29
23 Shayne Merrifield 850 15 M 10 13-19 22:31.29 22:34.71
24 Camden Miller Shs Scranton PA 712 13 M 11 13-19 22:33.60 22:35.81
25 Gina Sorce Scranton PA 758 23 F 1 20-29 22:02.76 22:49.98
26 Hayden Krewson Shs Scranton PA 675 16 M 12 13-19 22:47.90 22:51.31
27 Gerard Condon 595 55 M 1 50-59 22:53.62 22:58.57
28 Kevin Lazdowsky Jr Shs 679 13 M 13 13-19 22:57.10 22:59.81
29 Chris Riccio 741 20 M 2 20-29 22:52.52 23:01.87
30 Liz Haikes SHS 798 15 F 1 13-19 23:29.06 23:32.56
31 Joe Schifano 845 34 M 5 30-39 23:13.91 23:35.25
32 Laurine Carey Jessup PA 849 39 F 1 30-39 23:34.86 23:39.70
33 Mike Catalano 842 31 M 6 30-39 23:36.01 23:57.15
34 Charlie Prothero Shs Scranton PA 734 15 M 14 13-19 23:59.21 24:02.82
35 Ryan McGoff Scranton PA 702 22 M 3 20-29 24:02.05 24:05.67
36 Terrence Nealon Scranton PA 727 57 M 2 50-59 24:07.81 24:16.26
37 Daniel Rutecki Springfield PA 748 22 M 4 20-29 24:11.34 24:23.17
38 Tammy Heston 905 22 M 5 20-29 24:12.10 24:23.31
39 Jason Arden 577 15 M 15 13-19 24:27.34 24:31.30
40 Connor Nealon Duryea PA 721 16 M 16 13-19 24:22.93 24:33.31
41 Sean McGuire Scranton PA 911 34 M 7 30-39 24:36.99 24:42.69
42 Connor Reap Shs PA 737 15 M 17 13-19 24:41.34 24:46.81
43 Barbara Skates Waymart PA 808 54 F 1 50-59 24:44.79 24:49.99
44 Charlie Lyons 847 56 F 2 50-59 24:37.05 24:54.48
45 Chris Beahan S. Abington Twp. PA 835 51 M 3 50-59 24:51.06 24:57.76
46 Andrew Ciccone Scranton PA 908 29 M 6 20-29 24:50.55 25:04.25
47 Brayan Rodriguez Shs Scranton PA 746 13 M 18 13-19 25:25.39 25:27.61
48 James Walsh Jr 800 17 M 19 13-19 25:46.92 25:52.57
49 James Walsh Dunmore PA 799 56 M 4 50-59 25:47.37 25:53.82
50 Kris Hanlon 646 48 F 1 40-49 25:39.80 25:59.93
51 Sean Camoni Shavertown PA 589 39 M 8 30-39 25:55.88 26:04.58
52 Brynne McGoff Pittston PA 696 13 F 2 13-19 26:05.72 26:08.44
53 Jeffery Johnson Shs Scranton PA 663 13 M 20 13-19 26:06.47 26:10.89
54 Corey Joyce 665 21 M 7 20-29 26:11.37 26:17.82
55 Anna Cipriano Shs Scranton PA 594 14 F 3 13-19 26:15.59 26:19.31
56 Dana Abda 839 34 F 2 30-39 26:13.51 26:21.46
57 Dave Hanf 809 52 M 5 50-59 26:21.81 26:29.56
58 Michael Fleming Clarks Summit PA 623 57 M 6 50-59 26:05.93 26:34.83
59 Bill Nealon Bryn Mawr PA 720 65 M 1 60-99 26:28.90 26:36.82
60 Andrew Brown Clarks Summit PA 584 61 M 2 60-99 26:30.01 26:37.71
61 William Leety Shs Scranton PA 680 13 M 21 13-19 26:34.07 26:38.70
62 Joel Adamski Scranton PA 794 63 M 3 60-99 26:28.70 26:39.92
63 Jacob Stankowski Shs Scranton PA 759 13 M 22 13-19 26:38.23 26:40.82
64 Jacob Cawley Shs 591 13 M 23 13-19 26:43.15 26:45.11
65 Gene Jimcosky 793 49 M 6 40-49 27:16.70 27:24.42
66 Michael Abda 840 31 M 9 30-39 27:26.08 27:33.78
67 Carlin Shea Scranton PA 795 25 M 8 20-29 27:52.48 27:58.94
68 Jack Kelly Jr. 837 25 M 9 20-29 28:03.81 28:11.56
69 Shawna Rodzinak Wilkes Barre PA 747 13 F 4 13-19 28:11.36 28:14.32
70 Mia Snyder 757 13 F 5 13-19 28:11.57 28:14.41
71 Sarah Williams SHS 843 14 F 6 13-19 28:27.09 28:29.81
72 John Ditchkus 894 57 M 7 50-59 28:22.47 28:33.68
73 Kathy Durkin Scranton PA 615 54 F 3 50-59 28:29.37 28:38.82
74 Emily Hopkins Shs Scranton PA 654 12 F 1 0-12 28:50.89 28:55.84
75 Michle Mattie 820 47 F 2 40-49 28:41.90 28:58.27
76 Joseph McIntyre 706 9 M 2 0-12 28:55.59 29:03.55
77 Lilian Smith Shs 756 14 F 7 13-19 29:05.70 29:09.66
78 Rebecca Johnson Wilkes Barre PA 662 21 F 2 20-29 29:09.87 29:09.87
79 Karolyn DeMarco 863 32 F 3 30-39 29:08.81 29:17.15
80 Jack Corcoran Scranton PA 601 32 M 10 30-39 29:08.83 29:17.16
81 Christina Karaffa Scranton PA 667 28 F 3 20-29 29:07.62 29:21.57
82 Christina Yeager Scranton PA 781 28 F 4 20-29 29:09.34 29:23.64
83 Maria Reviello 856 21 F 5 20-29 29:09.91 29:27.73
84 Albert Milner 855 22 M 10 20-29 29:10.11 29:27.74
85 Rob Heyen 915 22 M 11 20-29 29:08.61 29:27.82
86 Eileen Sempa Old Forge PA 751 27 F 6 20-29 29:18.35 29:38.26
87 Caleb Gattens West Orange NJ 636 10 M 3 0-12 29:29.78 29:42.73
88 Jeffrey Gattens West Orange NJ 637 44 M 7 40-49 29:30.74 29:42.94
89 Todd Garvey 830 45 M 8 40-49 29:34.82 29:54.74
90 Michele Long Old Forge PA 689 56 F 4 50-59 29:58.60 30:15.73
91 Jimbo Mitchell 805 52 M 8 50-59 30:07.27 30:19.72
92 Tom Davis 819 45 M 9 40-49 30:08.02 30:24.82
93 Tom Davis 611 69 M 4 60-99 30:18.87 30:26.19
94 Sabrina McGoff Pittston PA 703 36 F 4 30-39 30:18.68 30:42.26
95 Jim Boettger Duryea PA 582 66 M 5 60-99 30:44.72 30:57.82
96 Wyatt Stelmak Shs Scranton PA 761 12 M 4 0-12 30:49.67 31:02.77
97 Amy Kellam Carlisle PA 670 44 F 3 40-49 31:24.88 31:31.57
98 Melanie Kavetski Kingsley PA 668 51 F 5 50-59 31:30.95 31:49.80
99 Shannon O'Malley Scranton PA 729 11 F 2 0-12 31:47.84 31:50.80
100 Heather Delhagen 877 43 F 4 40-49 31:33.26 31:51.82
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Kelly Lamond 879 29 F 7 20-29 31:41.50 31:56.85
102 Celia Condon Shs Scranton PA 597 15 F 8 13-19 32:05.54 32:08.98
103 Sara McCormack Shs 694 13 F 9 13-19 32:10.60 32:13.82
104 Karen Snyder Scranton PA 818 44 F 5 40-49 32:01.31 32:15.76
105 Richard Douglas Middletown NY 613 58 M 9 50-59 32:06.40 32:16.78
106 Kasey Weston Sault Sainte Marie MI 772 23 F 8 20-29 32:13.97 32:17.93
107 Tom Edwards Dunmore PA 617 63 M 6 60-99 32:16.10 32:21.57
108 Victoria Herne 853 12 F 3 0-12 32:06.39 32:22.77
109 Todd Monahan Moosic PA 873 42 M 10 40-49 32:07.05 32:23.42
110 Julia Munley Clarks Summit PA 875 51 F 6 50-59 32:14.56 32:29.77
111 Joe Pricie 848 61 M 7 60-99 32:16.43 32:31.56
112 Mark Work Jefferson Township PA 780 58 M 10 50-59 32:12.99 32:31.84
113 Connor Monahan 874 11 M 5 0-12 32:18.44 32:35.24
114 Keith Herne Scranton PA 852 43 M 11 40-49 32:19.00 32:35.79
115 Kelsey Hein Shs 650 15 F 10 13-19 32:38.90 32:42.72
116 Abby Cosgrove Shs Scranton PA 605 15 F 11 13-19 32:48.50 32:52.46
117 John Brazil 867 60 M 8 60-99 32:46.37 33:05.57
118 Kyleigh Shupp 753 13 F 12 13-19 33:09.08 33:11.79
119 Eric Williams 821 42 M 12 40-49 33:03.15 33:20.79
120 Marie Mancini Pittston PA 691 38 F 5 30-39 33:12.59 33:35.78
121 Steven Coyne Scranton PA 606 22 M 12 20-29 33:33.11 33:45.57
122 Sarah Mitchell 804 23 F 9 20-29 33:44.08 33:53.78
123 Paige McConlogue Shs 693 13 F 13 13-19 34:02.91 34:06.32
124 Daniel Huegel Shs Scranton PA 657 13 M 24 13-19 33:51.88 34:06.80
125 Jeff Oleyo 822 43 M 13 40-49 33:53.08 34:14.53
126 Annette Zrowka Nicholson PA 783 47 F 6 40-49 33:59.87 34:19.78
127 Christine Herne 854 43 F 7 40-49 34:10.86 34:28.28
128 Alexander Groysman Scranton PA 645 35 M 11 30-39 34:08.60 34:30.31
129 Jadan Zawierucha 782 13 F 14 13-19 34:43.78 34:46.99
130 Morgan Zrowka Clifford Township PA 784 21 F 10 20-29 34:35.44 34:55.90
131 Sean Krutsick 909 23 M 13 20-29 34:55.63 35:09.52
132 Connor Hughes Bethlehem PA 658 23 M 14 20-29 34:54.16 35:10.32
133 Jean Mitchell 803 52 F 7 50-59 35:18.40 35:28.57
134 Justin Blewitt 862 71 M 9 60-99 35:17.31 35:33.26
135 Timothy Prothero Shs Scranton PA 735 12 M 6 0-12 35:21.97 35:33.67
136 Patricia Shea 796 25 F 11 20-29 35:39.57 35:39.57
137 Jenn Lubas 801 40 F 8 40-49 35:34.12 35:39.97
138 Molly Jurcik 802 40 F 9 40-49 35:35.15 35:40.81
139 Jennifer Prothero Scranton PA 733 43 F 10 40-49 35:23.49 35:43.21
140 Jennelle Wasilchak 836 41 F 11 40-49 35:59.69 36:13.58
141 Julie Bialkowski 858 39 F 6 30-39 36:23.38 36:33.97
142 Danielle Hughes 659 52 F 8 50-59 36:51.97 36:56.81
143 Ashley Torbeck Dunmore PA 765 32 F 7 30-39 36:39.63 37:01.33
144 Brooke Stringer Canterbury CT 763 9 F 4 0-12 36:46.71 37:10.30
145 Jordan McGoff Pittston PA 697 11 F 5 0-12 36:46.32 37:10.51
146 Savannah McGoff Pittston PA 704 15 F 15 13-19 36:46.97 37:19.33
147 Lisa Marie Gingerlowski Scranton PA 643 44 F 12 40-49 37:26.26 37:46.58
148 Tim Gingerlowski Scranton PA 644 45 M 14 40-49 37:24.90 37:46.85
149 Bill Gingerlowski Scranton PA 642 51 M 11 50-59 37:25.09 37:47.25
150 Mike Gattens Scranton PA 638 32 M 12 30-39 37:40.74 37:49.69
151 Helayna Weidow 869 9 F 6 0-12 38:09.70 38:26.29
152 Debbie Lewis Scranton PA 685 56 F 9 50-59 38:27.83 38:46.39
153 Jennifer Gallagher Dunmore PA 629 44 F 13 40-49 38:28.39 38:46.80
154 Angela Stringer Canterbury CT 762 40 F 14 40-49 38:52.53 39:17.48
155 Jenna Wilson Philadelphia PA 776 22 F 12 20-29 39:43.60 39:59.30
156 Lisa Brister Olyphant PA 891 33 F 8 30-39 39:38.57 39:59.50
157 Taryn Treevey 904 22 F 13 20-29 39:44.42 39:59.94
158 Tom Williams Quakertown PA 816 61 M 10 60-99 39:57.71 40:12.83
159 Alan Leggin Scranton PA 681 45 M 15 40-49 40:30.02 41:03.83
160 Maria Matatics 897 23 F 14 20-29 40:50.48 41:13.18
161 Joy Lewis Scranton PA 686 46 F 15 40-49 41:35.53 41:42.83
162 Sarah Peperno 861 38 F 9 30-39 41:48.09 41:58.47
163 Paul Casey Scranton PA 590 45 M 16 40-49 42:57.47 43:22.89
164 Marleyna Weidow 870 11 F 7 0-12 44:02.14 44:19.84
165 Meghan McGoff Scranton PA 699 43 F 16 40-49 44:25.30 44:49.90
166 Patrick McGoff Pittston PA 701 43 M 17 40-49 44:19.07 44:50.42
167 Anthony Leggin Shs Scranton PA 683 13 M 25 13-19 45:15.64 45:26.34
168 Tara peregrin 860 41 F 17 40-49 45:18.44 45:28.84
169 Allison Huegel Shs Scranton PA 656 14 F 16 13-19 45:31.48 45:34.58
170 Bella Cerra Shs Scranton PA 592 12 F 8 0-12 45:33.97 45:38.59
171 Allison McGoff Scranton PA 695 38 F 10 30-39 45:22.63 45:41.84
172 Michael McGoff Scranton PA 700 44 M 18 40-49 45:23.10 45:42.30
173 Bryce Budney Shs Scranton PA 587 12 M 7 0-12 48:12.65 48:26.85
174 Wayne Evans Scranton PA 620 62 M 11 60-99 47:21.29 48:27.49
Top  

1mi Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Terri Brown Taylor PA 586 66 F 1 1-99 16:03.10 16:47.55
2 Mary Beth Mullen Wilkes Barre PA 717 59 F 2 1-99 16:14.25 16:49.21
3 Joseph Mullen Wilkes Barre PA 716 59 M 1 1-99 16:14.20 16:50.30
4 Joe Michalczyk 711 66 M 2 1-99 16:52.27 17:05.22
5 Kevin Clarke Dunmore PA 817 65 M 3 1-99 16:30.74 17:08.68
6 Jack Kelly 787 65 M 4 1-99 16:30.85 17:09.70
7 Katie Nealon Duryea PA 724 14 F 3 1-99 16:45.07 17:11.74
8 Sara Nealon Duryea PA 726 9 F 4 1-99 16:45.08 17:11.95
9 Tracey Mitchell 715 35 F 5 1-99 17:07.36 17:17.81
10 John Wharton 810 48 M 5 1-99 17:05.45 17:18.65
11 Kevin Mitchell 713 34 M 6 1-99 17:08.07 17:19.27
12 Mary Sempa Old Forge PA 899 53 F 6 1-99 16:47.24 17:22.95
13 Mary Grace Sempa 898 23 F 7 1-99 16:47.47 17:23.31
14 Thomas McIntyre 708 12 M 7 1-99 17:12.02 17:23.97
15 Todd Eshelman 901 40 M 8 1-99 16:52.10 17:26.45
16 Anne Bergen PA 580 61 F 8 1-99 16:49.61 17:30.56
17 Frank Gard Scfanton PA 633 65 M 9 1-99 16:50.90 17:32.55
18 Ann Smicherko Old Forge PA 754 58 F 9 1-99 16:41.60 17:37.30
19 Joseph Corcoran Scranton PA 603 65 M 10 1-99 17:16.19 17:40.78
20 Pj Devine 612 64 M 11 1-99 17:02.74 17:41.30
21 John McInerney 907 75 M 12 1-99 17:46.91 17:46.91
22 Rose Burti Old Forge PA 588 61 F 10 1-99 16:54.45 17:49.33
23 Jean Corcoran Scranton PA 602 67 F 11 1-99 17:41.60 18:06.30
24 Peggy Kelly 788 62 F 12 1-99 17:27.01 18:06.71
25 Beckie Mecca Taylor PA 710 38 F 13 1-99 17:55.28 18:09.59
26 Amy Burke 790 37 F 14 1-99 17:55.59 18:10.31
27 Lori Gray 789 38 F 15 1-99 17:55.85 18:10.56
28 Todd Leyh 792 55 M 13 1-99 17:54.27 18:19.70
29 Joseph Nealon Scranton PA 723 1 M 14 1-99 17:53.08 18:21.80
30 Joe Nealon Duryea PA 722 47 M 15 1-99 17:53.54 18:22.74
31 Rose Nealon Duryea PA 725 45 F 16 1-99 17:54.09 18:22.81
32 Carolyn Catalano 841 30 F 17 1-99 17:37.56 18:23.76
33 Kelly O'Connor 844 33 F 18 1-99 17:37.19 18:24.18
34 Bernard Smicherko Sr Old Forge PA 755 59 M 16 1-99 17:32.16 18:29.61
35 Bryan Zayac 903 28 M 17 1-99 17:56.88 18:31.54
36 Nora Collins 912 11 F 19 1-99 17:46.87 18:34.30
37 Emily Mineo 883 22 F 20 1-99 18:04.27 18:35.43
38 Cathy Mineo 884 57 F 21 1-99 18:00.11 18:35.56
39 Tom Mineo 880 57 M 18 1-99 18:02.63 18:36.25
40 Maggie Zayac 902 29 F 22 1-99 18:03.20 18:36.81
41 Alice Hopkins Moosic PA 893 63 F 23 1-99 18:09.55 18:45.31
42 Marie Felkowski 892 57 F 24 1-99 18:10.71 18:45.92
43 Mary Ellen McDonough 871 65 F 25 1-99 18:10.93 18:46.14
44 Jp Andrejko Wilkes Barre PA 575 50 M 19 1-99 18:09.35 18:48.31
45 Cheryl Ish Wilkes Barre PA 661 46 F 26 1-99 18:11.18 18:48.31
46 Bob Sheridan 806 62 M 20 1-99 19:05.98 19:05.98
47 Joe Brazil 583 58 M 21 1-99 19:06.80 19:06.80
48 Susie Connors Scranton PA 600 65 F 27 1-99 18:14.07 19:12.63
49 Gerard Hetman 786 30 M 22 1-99 18:44.40 19:13.30
50 Barbi Partyka 831 52 F 28 1-99 18:43.64 19:28.56
51 Lori Reed 739 54 F 29 1-99 18:45.97 19:37.56
52 Leslie Collins 913 50 F 30 1-99 18:47.93 19:38.48
53 Chris Collins 914 1 M 23 1-99 18:50.49 19:39.69
54 Bob Reed 738 58 M 24 1-99 18:47.45 19:40.91
55 Pamela Kraft Scranton PA 674 59 F 31 1-99 18:48.19 19:41.64
56 Mary Ellen Klassner 671 61 F 32 1-99 19:35.69 20:18.56
57 John Kuckla Old Forge PA 678 65 M 25 1-99 19:22.94 20:18.79
58 Mary Mushinski 718 60 F 33 1-99 19:35.71 20:19.40
59 Patty Lombardi Old Forge PA 688 54 F 34 1-99 19:25.94 20:19.41
60 Victoria Lance 833 24 F 35 1-99 19:48.06 20:34.45
61 Mary Alice Cosgrove 882 54 F 36 1-99 20:14.57 21:08.23
62 Jack Partyka 834 60 M 26 1-99 20:22.87 21:09.26
63 Tish Cosgrove 878 56 F 37 1-99 20:18.52 21:09.46
64 Julie Roman 815 44 F 38 1-99 20:32.09 21:09.81
65 Kathy Winkler 814 1 F 39 1-99 20:31.76 21:10.72
66 Amy Siejle 813 1 F 40 1-99 20:33.36 21:11.72
67 Maureen McAlney 881 56 F 41 1-99 20:22.08 21:12.53
68 Sheila Strickland 885 59 F 42 1-99 20:16.02 21:12.72
69 Billy Gaughan 868 29 M 27 1-99 20:09.36 21:15.96
70 Joe Wechsler 900 57 M 28 1-99 20:06.47 21:17.17
71 Debbie Connors Scranton PA 598 59 F 43 1-99 21:26.54 21:26.54
72 Sara Fontana 625 33 F 44 1-99 21:22.08 21:30.42
73 Jerry Hetman 785 65 M 29 1-99 21:06.35 21:33.82
74 Lindsey Perry 730 37 F 45 1-99 21:24.72 21:33.86
75 Amil Minora 890 68 M 30 1-99 20:44.86 21:37.31
76 Billy Gibbons Scranton PA 859 56 M 31 1-99 20:56.06 21:38.76
77 Billy Joyce 876 57 M 32 1-99 20:57.21 21:39.16
78 Mary Ann Wilcha 828 61 F 46 1-99 21:11.62 21:51.82
79 Ron Wilcha 829 68 F 47 1-99 21:12.06 21:52.56
80 Joe Bellino Scranton PA 579 72 M 33 1-99 21:21.55 21:57.31
81 Phillip Riley Cresco PA 743 53 M 34 1-99 20:52.13 21:57.54
82 George Brown Taylor PA 585 68 M 35 1-99 21:14.85 21:59.31
83 Grace Bellino Scranton PA 578 66 F 48 1-99 21:27.13 22:00.97
84 Zach Moquin 865 23 M 36 1-99 21:58.06 22:45.66
85 Victoria Sweet 864 26 M 37 1-99 21:58.30 22:48.84
86 Joe Tucciarone 866 23 M 38 1-99 22:03.48 22:50.92
87 Tom McGoff 705 77 M 39 1-99 22:29.68 23:03.28
88 Jim Connors Scranton PA 599 69 M 40 1-99 22:10.23 23:08.79
89 Lisa Durkin 888 41 F 49 1-99 22:48.75 23:20.71
90 Kyle Wehr East Stroudsburg PA 770 30 M 41 1-99 24:07.18 25:11.35
91 Mary Jo Weston Sault Sainte Marie MI 773 55 F 50 1-99 23:57.30 25:11.96
92 Bobby Hermes 651 27 M 42 1-99 24:01.43 25:12.79
93 Alison Kryger Mountain Top PA 677 51 F 51 1-99 24:12.52 25:14.22
94 Renee Taylor Mountain Top PA 764 50 F 52 1-99 24:12.99 25:15.81
95 Rachel Riley East Stroudsburg PA 744 28 F 53 1-99 24:09.60 25:19.73
96 Monica Hermes 652 30 F 54 1-99 24:08.58 25:20.77
97 Jeanne Riley Cresco PA 742 54 F 55 1-99 24:09.67 25:26.56
98 Kate Oleyo 824 9 F 56 1-99 24:44.06 25:33.96
99 Joanne Corbett Scranton PA 889 63 F 57 1-99 26:42.58 27:48.20
100 Eddie Weidow 771 62 M 43 1-99 27:12.29 28:29.20
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Maryann Krupski Blakely PA 676 73 F 58 1-99 29:59.21 30:57.58
102 Karen Freedman Scranton PA 628 50 F 59 1-99 30:09.23 31:07.69
103 Patricia Rogan 851 29 M 44 1-99 29:50.81 31:08.51
104 Michele Corrigan Lake Ariel PA 604 60 F 60 1-99 31:15.57 31:30.27
105 Maury Oleyo 823 40 F 61 1-99 33:26.26 34:16.54
106 Patti Mitchell Scranton PA 714 56 F 62 1-99 36:37.23 36:37.23
107 Jack Scheller 750 75 M 45 1-99 42:25.66 43:40.53
108 Evelyn Scheller 749 70 F 63 1-99 42:33.69 43:50.59
109 John Vonbergen Scranton PA 767 60 M 46 1-99 45:29.46 46:32.91
110 Katie Vonbergen Scranton PA 768 45 F 64 1-99 45:35.77 46:33.33
111 Mary Clare Hopkins Scranton PA 653 48 F 65 1-99 45:33.93 46:33.73
112 Tom Osborne 838 48 M 47 1-99 49:07.40 49:38.33