Bernie's Memorial Run

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2016


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co
3mi Walk

3mi Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeffrey Skwierz Forty Fort PA 401 33 M 1 Top Fin 15:18.54 15:18.54
2 Adrian milisavljevich 472 26 M 2 Top Fin 16:08.85 16:08.85
3 Mickey Moorhead Wilkes-Barre PA 371 22 M 3 Top Fin 16:12.49 16:12.49
4 Kyle Suponcic 509 26 M 1 25-29 16:44.19 16:44.19
5 Francis Spear Factoryville PA 147 30 M 1 30-34 16:53.54 16:53.54
6 Marina Orrson Shavertown PA 99 25 F 1 Top Fin 17:01.54 17:01.54
7 Mitchell Martin Shavertown PA 364 16 M 1 15-19 17:22.69 17:22.69
8 Cory Bugelholl 528 19 M 2 15-19 17:24.52 17:24.52
9 Mark Starlin 443 37 M 1 35-39 17:40.44 17:40.44
10 John Martino Dallas PA 80 31 M 2 30-34 17:47.45 17:47.45
11 Brandon Hampton Dallas PA 628 23 M 1 20-24 17:59.51 17:59.51
12 Carson Kosloski Wilkes Barre PA 548 17 M 3 15-19 18:11.24 18:11.24
13 Mike Adamshick Dallas PA 567 38 M 2 35-39 18:16.94 18:16.94
14 Matt Werner Running on Alcohol 618 21 M 2 20-24 18:30.74 18:30.74
15 Lexi Walsh 483 15 F 2 Top Fin 18:35.42 18:35.42
16 Gene Burke 542 36 M 3 35-39 18:35.64 18:35.64
17 Adam Limongelli Dallas PA 73 23 M 3 20-24 18:36.45 18:36.45
18 Jeff Colarusso Hanover Township PA 177 26 M 2 25-29 18:48.17 18:48.17
19 PJ endler 551 21 M 4 20-24 18:57.89 18:57.89
20 Bryan Herbst 480 34 M 3 30-34 19:00.12 19:00.12
21 Kelsey Cameron 507 25 F 3 Top Fin 19:09.79 19:09.79
22 Alexandria Miller Clarks Summit PA 90 21 F 1 20-24 19:10.69 19:10.69
23 Brian Conniff Roaring Brook Twp PA 22 59 M 1 55-59 19:19.82 19:19.82
24 Ryan Gachal 599 33 M 4 30-34 19:23.87 19:23.87
25 Timothy Snyder Wilkes Barre PA 279 18 M 4 15-19 19:26.48 19:26.48
26 Darryl Schwarz 541 31 M 5 30-34 19:27.47 19:27.47
27 Mary Frank Wilkes Barre PA 39 23 F 2 20-24 19:27.48 19:27.48
28 Randy Shemanski Dunmore PA 276 39 M 4 35-39 19:30.38 19:30.38
29 Lindsey Williams 539 16 F 1 15-19 19:33.23 19:33.23
30 Doug Yeager Dallas PA 161 31 M 6 30-34 19:38.54 19:38.54
31 Emily Bell Bear Creek Township PA 169 33 F 1 30-34 19:43.48 19:43.48
32 Jacob Kobusky 598 16 M 5 15-19 19:49.48 19:49.48
33 Adam Borton 585 17 M 6 15-19 19:49.70 19:49.70
34 Thor Nelson Ventnor City NJ 235 38 M 5 35-39 19:59.39 19:59.39
35 Greg Bassham Mountain Top PA 484 57 M 2 55-59 20:01.28 20:01.28
36 Ben Becker 533 22 M 5 20-24 20:07.00 20:07.00
37 Alexandra Conniff Roaring Brook Twp PA 21 23 F 3 20-24 20:08.29 20:08.29
38 Kaleb Hanson-Richart 516 16 M 7 15-19 20:09.99 20:09.99
39 Amy Viti 532 22 F 4 20-24 20:12.23 20:12.23
40 Stephen Gan Honesdale PA 626 23 M 6 20-24 20:13.51 20:13.51
41 Wyatt Morris 440 15 M 8 15-19 20:16.71 20:16.71
42 Alexandria Plant Swoyersville PA 243 21 F 5 20-24 20:18.14 20:18.14
43 Alex Mykulyn 428 14 M 1 11-14 20:19.18 20:19.18
44 George Dunbar 497 53 M 1 50-54 20:25.30 20:25.30
45 Justin Smith Ventnor City NJ 277 18 M 9 15-19 20:25.69 20:25.69
46 Joseph Daley Plymouth PA 611 43 M 1 40-44 20:28.12 20:28.12
47 Nathan Ridgley 558 14 M 2 11-14 20:28.63 20:28.63
48 Tony Zigmont Wyoming PA 165 39 M 6 35-39 20:36.24 20:36.24
49 Kevin Curry Endwell NY 30 28 M 3 25-29 20:36.24 20:36.24
50 Michael Kinney Wilkes-Barre PA 353 57 M 3 55-59 20:38.68 20:38.68
51 Kristi Walski Hall Vicksburg MS 294 38 F 1 35-39 20:40.30 20:40.30
52 Stephen Potter Mocanaqua PA 247 23 M 7 20-24 20:40.92 20:40.92
53 Kim Segiel Gouldsboro PA 269 43 F 1 40-44 20:41.14 20:41.14
54 Kris Danilovitz Moosic PA 182 43 F 2 40-44 20:41.33 20:41.33
55 Shelby Foster Dallas PA 200 22 F 6 20-24 20:41.74 20:41.74
56 Jim Bobeck 625 36 M 7 35-39 20:43.29 20:43.29
57 Jonathon Milius Plymouth PA 89 31 M 7 30-34 20:44.77 20:44.77
58 Marsha Hanson Wilkes-Barre PA 337 36 F 2 35-39 20:46.59 20:46.59
59 Nicholas Pikul Wilkes-Barre Twp PA 116 14 M 3 11-14 20:47.60 20:47.60
60 James Albert Pittstonpittston PA 581 45 M 1 45-49 20:48.55 20:48.55
61 Jack McHale Kingston PA 85 55 M 4 55-59 20:51.41 20:51.41
62 Paul Majikes Wilkes Barre PA 79 25 M 4 25-29 20:53.29 20:53.29
63 Erin Griffin Kingston PA 44 40 F 3 40-44 20:53.50 20:53.50
64 Victoria Blazick Trucksville PA 577 35 F 3 35-39 20:55.53 20:55.53
65 Erin Moreck Forty Fort PA 92 35 F 4 35-39 21:03.89 21:03.89
66 Joe Kichilinsky Wyoming PA 348 54 M 2 50-54 21:04.51 21:04.51
67 John Ivan 441 22 M 8 20-24 21:10.00 21:10.00
68 Larry Pikul Wilkes-Barretwp PA 115 56 M 5 55-59 21:12.21 21:12.21
69 Michaelene Mecadon Pittston Twp. PA 87 19 F 2 15-19 21:21.95 21:21.95
70 Katie Jones 570 18 F 3 15-19 21:22.77 21:22.77
71 Tom MacNeely Shavertown PA 230 44 M 2 40-44 21:27.22 21:27.22
72 Leo Sperrazza Exeter PA 284 24 M 9 20-24 21:28.80 21:28.80
73 Luke Delgaudio Shavertown PA 187 14 M 4 11-14 21:30.65 21:30.65
74 Kelly Adamshick Dallas PA 566 36 F 5 35-39 21:31.87 21:31.87
75 Noah Kulp 503 17 M 10 15-19 21:36.95 21:36.95
76 Jeff Danilovitz Moosic PA 181 41 M 3 40-44 21:40.21 21:40.21
77 Adiya Golden 537 14 F 1 11-14 21:41.55 21:41.55
78 David Bass 615 49 M 2 45-49 21:48.77 21:48.77
79 Beau Bartlett 431 15 M 11 15-19 21:49.99 21:49.99
80 Nicholas Katulka West Wyoming PA 60 16 M 12 15-19 21:51.56 21:51.56
81 Gerard Durling Hanover PA 328 30 M 8 30-34 21:54.49 21:54.49
82 Nicholas Mirigliani Jr. Swoyersville PA 369 13 M 5 11-14 21:54.55 21:54.55
83 Karen Shedlock Forty Fort PA 400 39 F 6 35-39 21:58.90 21:58.90
84 Robert Bilbow Wyoming PA 8 54 M 3 50-54 21:59.93 21:59.93
85 Jessica Joseph Lady Striders PA 522 41 F 4 40-44 22:02.76 22:02.76
86 David Stanitis 589 53 M 4 50-54 22:06.46 22:06.46
87 Trenton Kishbaugh Plymouth PA 356 13 M 6 11-14 22:07.26 22:07.26
88 Dan Rittenhouse 489 60 M 1 60-69 22:07.26 22:07.26
89 Karen Moskel Kingston PA 93 37 F 7 35-39 22:08.80 22:08.80
90 Greg Kulp 499 46 M 3 45-49 22:10.71 22:10.71
91 Kerry Zawadski 536 41 F 5 40-44 22:13.51 22:13.51
92 Francis Walsh Olyphant PA 293 36 M 8 35-39 22:14.55 22:14.55
93 Nicole Biscotto Dallas PA 529 36 F 8 35-39 22:16.82 22:16.82
94 Megan Borton 586 15 F 4 15-19 22:21.67 22:21.67
95 Alison Duda Wilkes Barre PA 35 25 F 1 25-29 22:24.52 22:24.52
96 Jackie Kearn Nanticoke PA 62 40 F 6 40-44 22:24.73 22:24.73
97 Nick Vitanover 575 21 M 10 20-24 22:25.74 22:25.74
98 Randy Deeble Pittston PA 33 32 M 9 30-34 22:34.25 22:34.25
99 Jonathan Podlaski Swoyersville PA 244 43 M 4 40-44 22:35.25 22:35.25
100 Ali Schappert Wilkes Barre PA 610 29 F 2 25-29 22:35.67 22:35.67
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Virginia Trevethan Shavertown PA 580 35 F 9 35-39 22:39.30 22:39.30
102 Eryn Milius Plymouth PA 88 31 F 2 30-34 22:41.98 22:41.98
103 Chris Roberts Shavertown PA 501 42 M 5 40-44 22:46.24 22:46.24
104 Danielle Flaherty 573 21 M 11 20-24 22:46.80 22:46.80
105 Kevin Charles Dover NH 18 61 M 2 60-69 22:50.52 22:50.52
106 Amy Feldman Shavertown PA 38 35 F 10 35-39 22:52.30 22:52.30
107 Garett Henderson 450 27 M 5 25-29 22:52.55 22:52.55
108 Raymond Besecker Dallas PA 170 46 M 4 45-49 22:52.95 22:52.95
109 William Johns Pringle PA 54 26 M 6 25-29 22:53.60 22:53.60
110 Gina Jakubowski Mountain Top PA 219 46 F 1 45-49 22:54.37 22:54.37
111 Amy Aguilar Plymouth PA 301 23 F 7 20-24 22:54.57 22:54.57
112 Brian Leighton 590 19 M 13 15-19 22:55.38 22:55.38
113 Eric Balchun Wilkes Barre PA 5 14 M 7 11-14 22:56.00 22:56.00
114 Christine Fazzi 474 48 F 2 45-49 22:56.53 22:56.53
115 Nicholas Mirigliani Swoyersville PA 368 53 M 5 50-54 23:03.55 23:03.55
116 Emma Fortune Wilkes Barre PA 199 15 F 5 15-19 23:05.30 23:05.30
117 Bailey endler 550 19 M 14 15-19 23:06.12 23:06.12
118 Caitlyn Bly Hanover Twp PA 9 14 F 2 11-14 23:08.36 23:08.36
119 Desiny Andes 427 14 F 3 11-14 23:10.80 23:10.80
120 Ronald Rawls Mountain Top PA 249 67 M 3 60-69 23:11.55 23:11.55
121 Christine klaiss 572 26 M 7 25-29 23:14.65 23:14.65
122 Charles montagna 556 37 M 9 35-39 23:15.87 23:15.87
123 Amy Paddock Hanover Twp PA 103 21 F 8 20-24 23:17.11 23:17.11
124 Bill Lawrence 545 57 M 6 55-59 23:17.54 23:17.54
125 Aaron Moreck Forty Fort PA 232 36 M 10 35-39 23:19.31 23:19.31
126 Brian Stubbs 632 29 M 8 25-29 23:19.95 23:19.95
127 John Nargoski 518 23 M 12 20-24 23:21.79 23:21.79
128 Alex Delgaudio Shavertown PA 185 10 M 1 0-10 23:22.20 23:22.20
129 Jack Digwood 524 42 M 6 40-44 23:25.25 23:25.25
130 Julie Musto Exeter PA 234 24 F 9 20-24 23:25.25 23:25.25
131 Marjorie Adams Dallas PA 1 56 F 1 55-59 23:25.47 23:25.47
132 Donna May Kingston PA 231 49 F 3 45-49 23:25.67 23:25.67
133 Len Matysczak Wyoming St PA 82 65 M 4 60-69 23:28.54 23:28.54
134 Donna hart 437 52 M 6 50-54 23:28.62 23:28.62
135 Kristen Wilce Old Forge PA 295 31 F 3 30-34 23:29.51 23:29.51
136 James Dunleavy Wilkes Barre PA 195 14 M 8 11-14 23:29.71 23:29.71
137 Scott Seelye 447 53 M 7 50-54 23:35.55 23:35.55
138 Paul McGranz 613 58 M 7 55-59 23:35.78 23:35.78
139 Adam Pesta Ithaca NY 110 27 M 9 25-29 23:38.00 23:38.00
140 Megan Menzel 592 18 F 6 15-19 23:38.63 23:38.63
141 Skip Sensbach Dallas PA 398 48 M 5 45-49 23:40.46 23:40.46
142 Marcos Jones Hanover PA 347 35 M 11 35-39 23:41.80 23:41.80
143 David Balchun Wilkes Barre PA 4 42 M 7 40-44 23:42.68 23:42.68
144 Martin Cryan Forty Fort PA 324 13 M 9 11-14 23:49.21 23:49.21
145 Walt Delgaudio Shavertown PA 190 45 M 6 45-49 23:49.21 23:49.21
146 Brandyn Leeson Berwick PA 225 22 M 13 20-24 23:54.91 23:54.91
147 Riley Williams 562 18 F 7 15-19 23:56.14 23:56.14
148 Natham Jendrzejewski Wilkes Barre PA 343 24 M 14 20-24 23:57.76 23:57.76
149 Melanie Rittenhouse 600 33 F 4 30-34 23:58.17 23:58.17
150 Vincent Grattolino Roaring Brook Twp PA 42 60 M 5 60-69 23:59.80 23:59.80
151 Annet Kaminski Lady Striders 617 53 F 1 50-54 24:09.75 24:09.75
152 Shawna Rodzinak Wilkes Barre PA 129 13 F 4 11-14 24:10.55 24:10.55
153 Melissa Roberts Wilkes Barre PA 392 28 F 3 25-29 24:13.30 24:13.30
154 Holly Hochreiter Wilkes Barre PA 51 38 F 11 35-39 24:16.36 24:16.36
155 Mya Corcoran Wilkes-Barre PA 321 13 F 5 11-14 24:16.80 24:16.80
156 Krista Colarusso Wilkes Barre PA 178 23 F 10 20-24 24:17.56 24:17.56
157 Desiree Holena 564 21 F 11 20-24 24:17.81 24:17.81
158 Tracy Zalenski Plains PA 416 36 F 12 35-39 24:18.65 24:18.65
159 Danielle Phillips 523 23 F 12 20-24 24:20.73 24:20.73
160 Sean Cryan Forty Fort PA 325 43 M 8 40-44 24:20.80 24:20.80
161 Jason Isely Plains PA 341 55 F 2 55-59 24:21.50 24:21.50
162 Greg holl 432 32 M 10 30-34 24:25.55 24:25.55
163 Robert Katulka Mountain Top PA 61 53 M 8 50-54 24:29.80 24:29.80
164 Lauren Pollman Nanticokenanticoke PA 423 33 F 5 30-34 24:30.25 24:30.25
165 Stephen Sebastian Denville NJ 265 29 M 10 25-29 24:33.30 24:33.30
166 Stefanie Smith Dunmore PA 144 27 F 4 25-29 24:34.53 24:34.53
167 Emily Richters Kingston PA 125 25 F 5 25-29 24:34.72 24:34.72
168 Ed Hoffman Berwick PA 582 61 M 6 60-69 24:35.92 24:35.92
169 Jeremy Lisman 442 37 M 12 35-39 24:35.93 24:35.93
170 Jennifer Leonard Dallas PA 226 14 F 6 11-14 24:36.13 24:36.13
171 Ellen Knecht-Jones Hunlock Creek PA 65 47 F 4 45-49 24:36.73 24:36.73
172 Joe DiGregorio 500 58 M 8 55-59 24:37.16 24:37.16
173 Kaitlyn Dunbar Wilkes-Barre PA 36 23 F 13 20-24 24:38.75 24:38.75
174 Ellen Meehan NEPA Fit Chicks PA 568 31 F 6 30-34 24:39.57 24:39.57
175 Renata O'Donnell Wilkes Barre PA 379 22 F 14 20-24 24:40.99 24:40.99
176 Rebecca Norton Mountain Top PA 421 46 F 5 45-49 24:46.80 24:46.80
177 Richard Hughes Mountain Top PA 588 55 M 9 55-59 24:47.69 24:47.69
178 Bill Hughes 429 24 M 15 20-24 24:47.90 24:47.90
179 Raymond Joseph 630 11 M 10 11-14 24:48.10 24:48.10
180 Joe Skwierz 444 60 M 7 60-69 24:48.71 24:48.71
181 Raymond Joseph 629 42 M 9 40-44 24:48.71 24:48.71
182 Kate Williams Kingston PA 297 24 F 15 20-24 24:49.53 24:49.53
183 Joyce Foster Dallas PA 330 61 F 1 60-69 24:50.74 24:50.74
184 Jessica Swingle Shickshinny PA 289 37 F 13 35-39 24:53.80 24:53.80
185 Helene Lieback Duryea PA 420 33 F 7 30-34 24:55.21 24:55.21
186 Jessica Holden 595 38 F 14 35-39 24:55.80 24:55.80
187 George Cosmetis 448 76 M 1 70-99 24:57.30 24:57.30
188 Kimberly Shambora Wilkes Barre PA 273 51 F 2 50-54 24:58.47 24:58.47
189 Maranda Burdulis Plymouth PA 312 36 F 15 35-39 24:59.89 24:59.89
190 Paul Holmes Scranton PA 339 47 M 7 45-49 25:01.51 25:01.51
191 Joseph Soprano Hanover Twp. PA 146 49 M 8 45-49 25:02.72 25:02.72
192 Megan MacNeely Shavertown PA 227 11 F 7 11-14 25:03.15 25:03.15
193 Eric Kishbaugh Plymouth PA 355 35 M 13 35-39 25:10.46 25:10.46
194 Christine Vincelli Lady Striders 461 48 M 9 45-49 25:16.97 25:16.97
195 Elizabeth Katulka Mountain Top PA 57 15 F 8 15-19 25:17.56 25:17.56
196 Anna Capaci 512 13 F 8 11-14 25:18.30 25:18.30
197 Sam Hall Vicksburg MS 215 9 M 2 0-10 25:18.40 25:18.40
198 Daymond Kovaly Shavertown PA 362 14 M 11 11-14 25:18.58 25:18.58
199 Jacob Katulka West Wyoming PA 58 13 M 12 11-14 25:25.60 25:25.60
200 Lynn Grilli Kingston PA 45 56 F 3 55-59 25:27.31 25:27.31
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Michael Considine Hanover Township PA 26 39 M 14 35-39 25:27.54 25:27.54
202 Connor Mulvey West Pittston PA 375 20 M 16 20-24 25:27.99 25:27.99
203 Beverly Tomasak Edwardsville PA 152 63 F 2 60-69 25:28.31 25:28.31
204 Daniel Cruz Wilkes-Barre PA 28 26 M 11 25-29 25:30.38 25:30.38
205 Neil O'Donnell Wilkes-Barre PA 378 54 M 9 50-54 25:35.56 25:35.56
206 Katie Sklarosky Mountain Top PA 141 14 F 9 11-14 25:41.97 25:41.97
207 Ethan Sensbach Dallas PA 396 17 M 15 15-19 25:42.30 25:42.30
208 Jimmy Powell 631 17 M 16 15-19 25:44.57 25:44.57
209 Mary Ann Ratajczak Exeter PA 120 52 F 3 50-54 25:44.81 25:44.81
210 Mike Corcoran Wilkes-Barre PA 320 50 M 10 50-54 25:50.80 25:50.80
211 Stephen Olear Lakewood CA 385 56 M 10 55-59 25:51.51 25:51.51
212 Olivia Grozio 591 15 F 9 15-19 25:55.78 25:55.78
213 Elizabeth Wood Kingston PA 300 18 F 10 15-19 25:58.56 25:58.56
214 Jakob Switzer West Pittston PA 406 14 M 13 11-14 26:05.10 26:05.10
215 Tom Walski Nanticoke PA 414 65 M 8 60-69 26:05.31 26:05.31
216 Michael Mulvey West Pittston PA 376 47 M 10 45-49 26:05.42 26:05.42
217 Kim Sweeney Nanticoke PA 151 35 F 16 35-39 26:12.59 26:12.59
218 Jamie Johns Pringle PA 53 26 F 6 25-29 26:16.56 26:16.56
219 Nicole Kerestes 557 16 F 11 15-19 26:19.70 26:19.70
220 Karen Turi Duryea PA 290 63 F 3 60-69 26:20.92 26:20.92
221 Joe Sklarosky Mountain Top PA 140 47 M 11 45-49 26:26.21 26:26.21
222 Ned Endler 486 47 M 12 45-49 26:28.46 26:28.46
223 Bernie Smicherko Old Forge PA 143 32 M 11 30-34 26:28.55 26:28.55
224 Mike Pearson Hunlock Creek PA 109 44 M 10 40-44 26:29.80 26:29.80
225 Jaclyn Sperrazza Allentown PA 283 33 F 8 30-34 26:30.67 26:30.67
226 Frank Sperrazza Allentown PA 282 33 M 12 30-34 26:31.83 26:31.83
227 Denise Blaski Kingston PA 571 46 F 6 45-49 26:32.53 26:32.53
228 Patrick Lyons III 576 31 M 13 30-34 26:36.80 26:36.80
229 Amilyn Konopki Wilkes-Barre PA 359 21 F 16 20-24 26:38.40 26:38.40
230 Stanley Azaravich 517 44 M 11 40-44 26:41.65 26:41.65
231 Kesley Jones Hanover PA 346 31 F 9 30-34 26:42.66 26:42.66
232 Lynda Christopher 462 35 F 17 35-39 26:42.88 26:42.88
233 Jan Butcher Kingston PA 477 45 F 7 45-49 26:44.81 26:44.81
234 David Hines Kingston PA 50 44 M 12 40-44 26:45.60 26:45.60
235 Kelly Chamberlain Kingston PA 174 32 F 10 30-34 26:47.31 26:47.31
236 Amy Swartz Dupont PA 150 42 F 7 40-44 26:51.19 26:51.19
237 Barbara Wywiorski Towanda PA 159 56 F 4 55-59 26:51.56 26:51.56
238 Makenzie Switzer West Pittston PA 407 12 F 10 11-14 26:52.20 26:52.20
239 Laurie Chiumento Wilkes Barre PA 506 57 F 5 55-59 26:52.56 26:52.56
240 Robert Switzer West Pittston PA 408 51 M 11 50-54 26:52.56 26:52.56
241 Ann Verbyla Tunkhannock PA 291 36 F 18 35-39 26:53.44 26:53.44
242 Mark Grochocki Allentown PA 336 45 M 13 45-49 26:54.26 26:54.26
243 Mark Bugelholl West Pittston PA 14 23 M 17 20-24 26:55.55 26:55.55
244 Mark Work Jefferson Township PA 158 58 M 11 55-59 26:55.56 26:55.56
245 Lauren Rando 525 20 F 17 20-24 26:56.87 26:56.87
246 Amanda maxwell 459 14 F 11 11-14 26:57.50 26:57.50
247 Tammy Romero 508 41 F 8 40-44 26:58.30 26:58.30
248 Frank Romero Hazleton PA 504 35 M 15 35-39 26:59.42 26:59.42
249 Shannon Perez Dallas PA 422 45 F 8 45-49 27:03.81 27:03.81
250 Emily Kobusky Plymouth PA 357 12 F 12 11-14 27:09.51 27:09.51
251 Mike Cherinka 438 42 M 13 40-44 27:16.46 27:16.46
252 Donna maxwell 457 44 F 9 40-44 27:16.52 27:16.52
253 Melinda holena 471 17 F 12 15-19 27:16.67 27:16.67
254 Lauren Anderson 473 17 F 13 15-19 27:16.67 27:16.67
255 Christian Segiel Gouldsboro PA 268 9 M 3 0-10 27:17.27 27:17.27
256 Sebastian Segiel Gouldsboro PA 271 12 M 14 11-14 27:17.70 27:17.70
257 Lacey Danilovitz Moosic PA 183 11 F 13 11-14 27:25.37 27:25.37
258 Daniel Danilovitz Moosic PA 180 10 M 4 0-10 27:25.78 27:25.78
259 Lea Clark Hudson PA 176 39 F 19 35-39 27:28.19 27:28.19
260 Brennan Krogulski Harding PA 68 15 M 17 15-19 27:34.31 27:34.31
261 Nicol Costello 464 39 F 20 35-39 27:35.94 27:35.94
262 Williams Williams 531 55 M 12 55-59 27:39.19 27:39.19
263 Brianne Maheady 603 29 F 7 25-29 27:41.42 27:41.42
264 Sarah Maheady 602 26 F 8 25-29 27:41.42 27:41.42
265 Joseph Maheady 604 29 M 12 25-29 27:41.56 27:41.56
266 Bobbie-Ann Reeder Newark DE 391 24 F 18 20-24 27:42.22 27:42.22
267 Roger Kocher Swoyersville PA 358 69 M 9 60-69 27:51.56 27:51.56
268 Caila Klaiss Dallas PA 419 30 F 11 30-34 27:51.63 27:51.63
269 Rebecca Franco West Pittston PA 201 30 F 12 30-34 27:51.77 27:51.77
270 Jake Delgaudio Shavertown PA 186 12 M 15 11-14 27:54.82 27:54.82
271 Grace Wolsieffer Mountain Top PA 156 13 F 14 11-14 27:55.26 27:55.26
272 Jason Cohen Kingston PA 318 37 M 16 35-39 27:55.62 27:55.62
273 Beth Davis Ashley PA 32 35 F 21 35-39 27:56.44 27:56.44
274 Bill Poray 555 51 M 12 50-54 27:56.69 27:56.69
275 Joanne Smith 520 48 F 9 45-49 27:58.32 27:58.32
276 Becky Cruz Exeter PA 27 31 F 13 30-34 27:59.88 27:59.88
277 Scott maxwell 458 45 M 14 45-49 28:03.56 28:03.56
278 Richard Meyers 466 54 M 13 50-54 28:06.56 28:06.56
279 Reese Butcher 478 14 M 16 11-14 28:08.81 28:08.81
280 Adam Supey Dallas PA 149 24 M 18 20-24 28:09.53 28:09.53
281 William Tomalinas 468 44 M 14 40-44 28:10.26 28:10.26
282 Jane Colwell West Pittston PA 605 56 F 6 55-59 28:10.81 28:10.81
283 Ryan Borton 587 11 M 17 11-14 28:12.81 28:12.81
284 Nicholas Dunleavy Wilkes Barre PA 196 12 M 18 11-14 28:12.89 28:12.89
285 Amanda Rando Dallas PA 119 20 F 19 20-24 28:13.30 28:13.30
286 Jane Denion Lady Striders 439 59 F 7 55-59 28:14.63 28:14.63
287 Mike Last 469 64 M 10 60-69 28:15.53 28:15.53
288 Ed Michaels Swoyersville PA 367 49 M 15 45-49 28:15.94 28:15.94
289 John Osborne Havertown PA 101 17 M 18 15-19 28:17.45 28:17.45
290 Abigail Post Mountain Top PA 246 16 F 14 15-19 28:23.81 28:23.81
291 Gene Bly Hanover Twp PA 10 46 M 16 45-49 28:24.47 28:24.47
292 Joan Angeli Hudson PA 302 60 M 11 60-69 28:36.81 28:36.81
293 Gloria Hall Vicksburg MS 214 10 F 1 0-10 28:38.88 28:38.88
294 Ronni Stuart Roslyn NY 148 44 F 10 40-44 28:40.72 28:40.72
295 Emily Dreyfus Mountain Top PA 193 15 F 15 15-19 28:41.31 28:41.31
296 Matthew Sklarosky Mountain Top PA 142 9 M 5 0-10 28:41.64 28:41.64
297 Kim Rosenthal 521 42 F 11 40-44 28:41.75 28:41.75
298 Patricia Sample Dallas PA 258 62 F 4 60-69 28:47.70 28:47.70
299 Rick Staron 623 48 M 17 45-49 28:49.53 28:49.53
300 Obeng Myles 547 36 M 17 35-39 28:50.96 28:50.96
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
301 Angela Bolesta Plymouth PA 11 35 F 22 35-39 28:58.67 28:58.67
302 Clare Griffin Kingston PA 43 9 F 2 0-10 29:00.29 29:00.29
303 Janis Seeley Shavertown PA 266 60 F 5 60-69 29:00.73 29:00.73
304 Jim Considine 496 57 M 13 55-59 29:00.82 29:00.82
305 Jessica Ogrodnick Forty Fort PA 382 21 F 20 20-24 29:06.56 29:06.56
306 David Lescoe Nanticoke PA 554 44 M 15 40-44 29:08.56 29:08.56
307 Jolon Sherin Pittston PA 424 35 F 23 35-39 29:13.72 29:13.72
308 Mike Sherin Pittston PA 134 35 M 18 35-39 29:13.91 29:13.91
309 Olivia Jendrzejewski Hanover Township PA 344 20 M 19 20-24 29:18.97 29:18.97
310 Meredith Vincelli Lady Striders 460 46 F 10 45-49 29:23.21 29:23.21
311 Aidan Hilburt 492 8 M 6 0-10 29:25.81 29:25.81
312 Brian Hilburt Dallas PA 490 38 M 19 35-39 29:26.48 29:26.48
313 Doungphorn Eingnguluem Wilkes-Barre PA 329 45 F 11 45-49 29:30.56 29:30.56
314 Erika Hilburt Dallas PA 491 37 F 24 35-39 29:31.38 29:31.38
315 Keith Beyer 583 53 M 14 50-54 29:36.66 29:36.66
316 Jamie Gallagher 633 11 M 19 11-14 29:39.90 29:39.90
317 Courtney Obert 493 33 F 14 30-34 29:40.31 29:40.31
318 Jaime Coleman Dunmore PA 319 32 F 15 30-34 29:43.16 29:43.16
319 Jack Moreck Dallas PA 233 66 M 12 60-69 29:44.99 29:44.99
320 Jim Gallagher jr 561 0 M 7 0-10 29:45.19 29:45.19
321 Erica Pyzia Wapwallopen PA 248 37 F 25 35-39 29:45.56 29:45.56
322 Tim Lavelle 634 32 M 14 30-34 29:47.82 29:47.82
323 Gene Yakabovicz 446 51 M 15 50-54 29:53.93 29:53.93
324 Scott Dustman Wilkes-Barre PA 579 51 M 16 50-54 29:55.54 29:55.54
325 Debbie Fries Wilkes Barre PA 202 66 F 6 60-69 29:58.56 29:58.56
326 Tim Wolsieffer Mountain Top PA 157 51 M 17 50-54 30:01.26 30:01.26
327 Anthony Gatto Exeter PA 206 44 M 16 40-44 30:01.63 30:01.63
328 Hannah Laimer Wilkes Barre PA 71 26 F 9 25-29 30:02.47 30:02.47
329 Jim Partington Sweet Valley PA 239 47 M 18 45-49 30:05.50 30:05.50
330 Mike Hargadon Ventnor City NJ 46 51 M 18 50-54 30:10.58 30:10.58
331 Desyre Chilipko Old Forge PA 19 33 F 16 30-34 30:11.20 30:11.20
332 Robert Angeli Plains PA 303 60 M 13 60-69 30:19.31 30:19.31
333 Colleen Bailey 465 43 F 12 40-44 30:20.73 30:20.73
334 Hannah Stull Dallas PA 288 19 F 16 15-19 30:21.55 30:21.55
335 Shawn Blaker Dallas PA 173 34 M 15 30-34 30:21.96 30:21.96
336 Stacy Malia Hanover Township PA 597 27 F 10 25-29 30:23.57 30:23.57
337 Travus Jadus Bear Creek PA 218 43 M 17 40-44 30:25.44 30:25.44
338 Katrina Ridley 455 34 F 17 30-34 30:32.12 30:32.12
339 Mike Borzell 456 36 M 20 35-39 30:32.33 30:32.33
340 Alexandra Jayne Hunlock Creek PA 220 22 F 21 20-24 30:39.25 30:39.25
341 Jodie Pellegrini Mountain Top PA 241 29 F 11 25-29 30:41.69 30:41.69
342 Riley Piontkowski 487 15 M 19 15-19 30:43.31 30:43.31
343 David Perrins Mountain Top PA 242 16 M 20 15-19 30:43.94 30:43.94
344 Daniel Petty Mountain Top PA 111 50 M 19 50-54 30:47.56 30:47.56
345 Bryan Johnson 553 30 M 16 30-34 30:48.31 30:48.31
346 Duangrat Lawanwisut Wilkes-Barre PA 363 33 F 18 30-34 30:51.56 30:51.56
347 Grace Cadigan Wilkes Barre PA 15 20 F 22 20-24 30:53.49 30:53.49
348 Diane Cowman Courtdale PA 179 53 F 4 50-54 30:54.57 30:54.57
349 Sally Kirby Scott Twp PA 354 54 F 5 50-54 30:57.53 30:57.53
350 Trudi Konopki Wilkes-Barre PA 360 24 F 23 20-24 30:57.94 30:57.94
351 Keith Saunders Nanticoke PA 261 55 M 14 55-59 31:00.57 31:00.57
352 Jessica Pearson 505 23 F 24 20-24 31:01.31 31:01.31
353 Ann Charney Dallas PA 175 51 F 6 50-54 31:01.99 31:01.99
354 David Reynolds Kingston PA 252 58 M 15 55-59 31:02.56 31:02.56
355 Melissa Duda Wilkes Barre PA 194 32 F 19 30-34 31:07.47 31:07.47
356 Kaleigh Reynolds Kingston PA 253 23 F 25 20-24 31:08.70 31:08.70
357 Valerie Jayne Hunlock Creek PA 221 53 F 7 50-54 31:10.31 31:10.31
358 Jane McCue 434 46 F 12 45-49 31:10.92 31:10.92
359 Dawn Rittenhouse 488 47 F 13 45-49 31:13.77 31:13.77
360 Eric Snyder Sugarloaf PA 278 71 M 2 70-99 31:15.18 31:15.18
361 Erika Winklecleck 621 40 F 13 40-44 31:15.80 31:15.80
362 Dan Gallagher Havertown PA 205 34 M 17 30-34 31:19.25 31:19.25
363 Rich Segiel Gouldsboro PA 270 46 M 19 45-49 31:20.67 31:20.67
364 Keith Adams 467 56 M 16 55-59 31:28.40 31:28.40
365 Maria Hall 593 45 F 14 45-49 31:30.24 31:30.24
366 Barb Rupert Shickshinny PA 256 59 F 8 55-59 31:39.38 31:39.38
367 Kardyn DeMarco 607 32 F 20 30-34 31:47.71 31:47.71
368 Lori Gurley West Wyoming PA 213 48 F 15 45-49 31:48.73 31:48.73
369 Clifford Barr 578 55 M 17 55-59 31:53.56 31:53.56
370 Gina Considine Hanover Township PA 25 41 F 14 40-44 31:58.81 31:58.81
371 Marianne Matysczak Wyoming St PA 83 65 F 7 60-69 32:04.18 32:04.18
372 John Jendrzejewski Wilkes Barre PA 342 58 M 18 55-59 32:04.79 32:04.79
373 Mallory Balchun Wilkes Barre PA 6 16 F 17 15-19 32:09.64 32:09.64
374 Pam MacNeely Shavertown PA 229 43 F 15 40-44 32:10.46 32:10.46
375 Shawna Soppeck Kingston PA 280 24 F 26 20-24 32:21.57 32:21.57
376 Susan Addley Archbald PA 166 35 F 26 35-39 32:24.47 32:24.47
377 Maria Yeager Dallas PA 162 32 F 21 30-34 32:27.31 32:27.31
378 megan O'neil 543 12 F 15 11-14 32:28.53 32:28.53
379 Chloe Burke 544 13 F 16 11-14 32:29.54 32:29.54
380 Sara Peperno Old Forge PA 606 38 F 27 35-39 32:30.57 32:30.57
381 Myles Dewey 608 11 M 20 11-14 32:33.10 32:33.10
382 Mike McCue 435 48 M 20 45-49 32:34.57 32:34.57
383 Mia Delgaudio Shavertown PA 189 8 F 3 0-10 32:37.82 32:37.82
384 Kavita Delgaudio Shavertown PA 188 45 F 16 45-49 32:38.90 32:38.90
385 Alexander Snyder 511 7 M 8 0-10 32:42.32 32:42.32
386 Bob Bray 510 64 M 14 60-69 32:42.60 32:42.60
387 Brenda Castillo Hanover PA 313 25 F 12 25-29 32:45.81 32:45.81
388 Russ Oelschlager Bear Creek Twp PA 96 33 M 18 30-34 32:46.82 32:46.82
389 Christina Rodzinak Wilkes Barre PA 128 43 F 16 40-44 32:55.57 32:55.57
390 Leo Sperrazza Sr. West Pittston PA 286 55 M 19 55-59 32:57.58 32:57.58
391 Patrick endler 552 49 M 21 45-49 32:58.82 32:58.82
392 Kartine Gobla 627 47 F 17 45-49 33:01.32 33:01.32
393 Molly Wright 616 47 F 18 45-49 33:01.91 33:01.91
394 Victoria Bilski Wilkes Barre PA 172 17 F 18 15-19 33:10.57 33:10.57
395 Amy Scott 534 22 F 27 20-24 33:16.34 33:16.34
396 Stacey Oelschlager Bear Creek Twp PA 97 32 F 22 30-34 33:17.32 33:17.32
397 Nancy Balchun Wilkes Barre PA 7 50 F 8 50-54 33:20.57 33:20.57
398 Alicia Orlowski Shickshinny PA 237 38 F 28 35-39 33:24.63 33:24.63
399 Wyatt Orlowski Shickshinny PA 238 6 M 9 0-10 33:24.82 33:24.82
400 Joe Cosgrove 609 59 M 20 55-59 33:25.25 33:25.25
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
401 Michael Raub Wilkes Barre PA 390 12 M 21 11-14 33:27.72 33:27.72
402 Morgan Bilski Wilkes Barre PA 171 14 F 17 11-14 33:28.93 33:28.93
403 Amelia Banks Exeter PA 304 13 F 18 11-14 33:30.77 33:30.77
404 Lori Perch 433 40 F 17 40-44 33:37.24 33:37.24
405 Rita Skechus Duryea PA 138 63 F 8 60-69 33:38.47 33:38.47
406 Roberta Wywiorski Scranton PA 160 57 F 9 55-59 33:38.82 33:38.82
407 Lee Piatt Dallas PA 482 60 M 15 60-69 33:39.73 33:39.73
408 Michellle Williams 530 51 F 9 50-54 33:40.82 33:40.82
409 Jennifer Borton Harding PA 12 23 F 28 20-24 33:54.51 33:54.51
410 Elizabeth Bracco Wilkes Barre PA 310 22 F 29 20-24 33:55.75 33:55.75
411 Michael Slesinski Laflin PA 402 63 M 16 60-69 33:58.16 33:58.16
412 MaryEllen Spellman 470 35 F 29 35-39 33:59.32 33:59.32
413 Joanie Deneen Lake Ariel PA 327 50 F 10 50-54 33:59.73 33:59.73
414 Jennifer Eisenhouer Mountain Top PA 37 37 F 30 35-39 34:05.47 34:05.47
415 Wendy Sartin Pittston PA 131 59 F 10 55-59 34:21.74 34:21.74
416 Amanda Castro 463 39 F 31 35-39 34:28.83 34:28.83
417 Lauren Castellana 445 20 F 30 20-24 34:35.32 34:35.32
418 Joanne Kaminski 569 51 F 11 50-54 34:35.75 34:35.75
419 Christine O'Hara Mountain Top PA 94 54 F 12 50-54 34:42.88 34:42.88
420 Susan Weigand 498 48 F 19 45-49 34:42.88 34:42.88
421 Colleen McCarty Kingston PA 84 64 F 9 60-69 34:43.29 34:43.29
422 Julianna Conniff Roaring Brook Twp PA 23 51 F 13 50-54 34:43.50 34:43.50
423 Kristen Zigmont Wyoming PA 164 41 F 18 40-44 34:44.80 34:44.80
424 Jasmin Shelley Ventnor City NJ 275 41 F 19 40-44 34:57.13 34:57.13
425 Maria Rodriguez Ashley PA 255 25 F 13 25-29 34:59.15 34:59.15
426 Mary Kay Gavlick Ashley PA 208 52 F 14 50-54 34:59.35 34:59.35
427 Michael C Schwab Tucson AZ 264 17 M 21 15-19 35:04.81 35:04.81
428 Joanne Rock Hudson PA 127 58 F 11 55-59 35:07.88 35:07.88
429 Richard Ostrander Avoca PA 386 22 M 20 20-24 35:22.71 35:22.71
430 Robert Gayewski Ashley PA 210 28 M 13 25-29 35:32.32 35:32.32
431 Alyssa Gayewski Ashley PA 209 47 F 20 45-49 35:32.82 35:32.82
432 Frank Dominick Dallas PA 192 31 M 19 30-34 35:47.28 35:47.28
433 James O'Hara Scranton PA 380 56 M 21 55-59 35:53.56 35:53.56
434 Michael Schwab Tucson AZ 263 55 M 22 55-59 35:54.57 35:54.57
435 Marianne Montagna Pittston PA 370 36 F 32 35-39 35:58.32 35:58.32
436 Patti Logsdon 515 52 F 15 50-54 36:07.76 36:07.76
437 Jack Sklarosky Mountain Top PA 139 12 M 22 11-14 36:07.77 36:07.77
438 Marissa Friese Falls PA 203 25 F 14 25-29 36:08.19 36:08.19
439 Shannon King Wilkes Barre PA 352 42 F 20 40-44 36:09.80 36:09.80
440 Sharon Kondracki Wilkes Barre PA 224 42 F 21 40-44 36:13.25 36:13.25
441 Sam Conklin 574 12 M 23 11-14 36:30.82 36:30.82
442 Paula Glogowski Falls PA 212 51 F 16 50-54 36:38.63 36:38.63
443 Tami Peaae Nanticoke PA 108 42 F 22 40-44 36:41.48 36:41.48
444 Christina Hendrickson Nanticoke PA 47 42 F 23 40-44 36:41.87 36:41.87
445 Susan Cunningham Plymouth PA 29 39 F 33 35-39 36:48.76 36:48.76
446 Allyson Wilson Scranton PA 298 14 F 19 11-14 36:55.27 36:55.27
447 Nicole Jinks Plymouth PA 223 24 F 31 20-24 36:55.87 36:55.87
448 Giulia Olear Elizabeth NJ 384 11 F 20 11-14 36:57.70 36:57.70
449 Grace Warner 614 12 F 21 11-14 36:57.70 36:57.70
450 Dawn Pugliese Dallas PA 118 49 F 21 45-49 36:58.52 36:58.52
451 Daniel Olear Elizabeth NJ 383 49 M 22 45-49 36:58.80 36:58.80
452 Dorothy Schwab Tucson AZ 262 53 F 17 50-54 36:59.82 36:59.82
453 Jennifer Katulka Mountain Top PA 59 18 F 19 15-19 37:06.12 37:06.12
454 Dom Capaci 513 14 M 24 11-14 37:06.90 37:06.90
455 Rebecca Rybak Nanticoke PA 257 39 F 34 35-39 37:27.32 37:27.32
456 Susan Osborne Havertown PA 102 53 F 18 50-54 37:36.51 37:36.51
457 Margaret Petty Mountaintop PA 112 42 F 24 40-44 37:48.81 37:48.81
458 Amy Wolsieffer Mountain Top PA 155 43 F 25 40-44 37:54.83 37:54.83
459 Stephanie Brewster Wilkes Barre PA 311 45 F 22 45-49 38:44.39 38:44.39
460 Darlene Pearson Lady Striders 502 57 F 12 55-59 39:04.33 39:04.33
461 Tinatini Giutashvili Kingston PA 333 23 F 32 20-24 39:04.75 39:04.75
462 Angie Sperrazza West Pittston PA 281 29 F 15 25-29 39:12.44 39:12.44
463 Kristen Dopko Plymouth PA 34 31 F 23 30-34 39:42.31 39:42.31
464 George Seiger Kingston PA 272 58 M 23 55-59 39:49.33 39:49.33
465 Jeanine Pearson 619 35 F 35 35-39 40:41.96 40:41.96
466 Cynthia Barr Doylestown PA 168 62 F 10 60-69 41:06.30 41:06.30
467 Gvansta Gondeziani Hanover PA 335 24 F 33 20-24 41:27.25 41:27.25
468 Dolly Godlewski Taylor PA 334 64 F 11 60-69 41:43.33 41:43.33
469 Megan Kennedy Mountain Top PA 63 45 F 23 45-49 42:17.33 42:17.33
470 Alexis Shipula Wilkes Barre PA 135 34 F 24 30-34 42:51.79 42:51.79
471 Stephanie Joseph Exeter PA 55 33 F 25 30-34 45:50.59 45:50.59
472 Jessica Simon Ashley PA 137 36 F 36 35-39 45:51.90 45:51.90
473 Charles Simon Ashley PA 136 43 M 18 40-44 46:05.29 46:05.29
474 Brenda Piccillo Pittston PA 113 62 F 12 60-69 47:25.54 47:25.54
475 Jill Oliver Pittston PA 98 44 F 26 40-44 47:25.75 47:25.75
476 Katie Davies Kingston PA 31 38 F 37 35-39 47:25.96 47:25.96
477 Melissa Wilson Scranton PA 299 36 F 38 35-39 48:49.72 48:49.72
478 Jacob Aldridge Glen Lyon PA 3 17 M 22 15-19 53:19.10 53:19.10
479 Erin Gallagher 559 72 F 1 70-99 55:19.45 55:19.45
Top  

3mi Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeff Knutson Saylorsburg PA 66 63 M 1 Top Fin 34:34.57 34:34.57
2 Thomas O'Hara Wilkes-Barre PA 381 70 M 2 Top Fin 34:58.74 34:58.74
3 Michelle Holena 563 52 F 1 Top Fin 35:33.82 35:33.82
4 Dan Rebarchak Mcadoo PA 121 56 M 3 Top Fin 36:05.75 36:05.75
5 Amber Kenney Bloomsburg PA 64 52 F 2 Top Fin 37:42.29 37:42.29
6 Kirsten Sensbach Dallas PA 397 49 F 3 Top Fin 37:57.87 37:57.87
7 Lisa Kluszwitz 452 54 F 1 50-54 38:02.32 38:02.32
8 Ellen Leighton 494 57 F 1 55-59 38:02.73 38:02.73
9 Lisa Davidson 453 40 F 1 40-44 38:02.93 38:02.93
10 Jaclyn Leighton 495 18 F 1 15-19 38:03.14 38:03.14
11 Kelley Brozena 454 41 F 2 40-44 38:12.56 38:12.56
12 Michelle Schumueli 451 43 F 3 40-44 38:12.82 38:12.82
13 Joe Tutella 476 59 M 1 55-59 39:20.81 39:20.81
14 Carlos Sosa Hanover PA 405 37 M 1 35-39 39:30.10 39:30.10
15 Wammee Koomvotivorn Wilkes Barre PA 361 52 F 2 50-54 39:35.36 39:35.36
16 Loni Morgan 546 32 F 1 30-34 39:44.74 39:44.74
17 Dee Cordora Swoyersville PA 322 66 F 1 60-69 40:03.37 40:03.37
18 Desiree Evans Shavertown PA 197 57 F 2 55-59 40:30.58 40:30.58
19 P.j. Lyons Roanoke VA 78 62 M 1 60-69 40:44.60 40:44.60
20 John Gaughan Hanover PA 331 46 M 1 45-49 41:31.87 41:31.87
21 Damian Smith 481 40 M 1 40-44 41:38.39 41:38.39
22 James Hill Hunlocks Creek PA 48 70 M 1 70-99 41:53.98 41:53.98
23 Sherry Sax 624 49 F 1 45-49 42:53.58 42:53.58
24 Linda Somoga Dallas PA 404 55 F 3 55-59 42:53.82 42:53.82
25 Rita Coslett Edwardsville PA 323 59 F 4 55-59 42:59.93 42:59.93
26 Eugenie Papatopoli Monroe Twp PA 387 63 F 2 60-69 43:02.94 43:02.94
27 Shirley Gabriele Wilkes Barre PA 204 43 F 4 40-44 43:03.58 43:03.58
28 Angela Zera 527 38 F 1 35-39 43:11.33 43:11.33
29 Theresa Kline 526 54 F 3 50-54 43:11.87 43:11.87
30 Annmarie Redmond Harding PA 250 50 F 4 50-54 43:46.34 43:46.34
31 Tracy Sofa Hanover PA 403 34 F 2 30-34 44:04.59 44:04.59
32 Danielle Dominick Dallas PA 191 29 F 1 25-29 44:06.29 44:06.29
33 Patti Capaci 514 50 F 5 50-54 44:11.84 44:11.84
34 Cindy Katulka Mountain Top PA 56 51 F 6 50-54 44:13.59 44:13.59
35 Douglas Osborne Havertown PA 100 52 M 1 50-54 45:14.84 45:14.84
36 Gerald Barba Lakewood CA 305 52 M 2 50-54 45:14.84 45:14.84
37 Janet Olear Elizabeth NJ 236 55 F 5 55-59 45:14.84 45:14.84
38 Karen Daughtry Wilkes Barre PA 184 47 F 2 45-49 45:29.54 45:29.54
39 Mary McDonough Kingston PA 365 66 F 3 60-69 45:53.31 45:53.31
40 Karen Masley Shavertown PA 81 67 F 4 60-69 46:30.34 46:30.34
41 Ryan Pollock Peckville PA 245 37 M 2 35-39 46:31.84 46:31.84
42 Meghan McLaughlin Archbald PA 366 34 F 3 30-34 46:32.51 46:32.51
43 Cecelia Chmiola Mountain Top PA 417 48 F 3 45-49 47:03.22 47:03.22
44 Liam Petty Mountain Top PA 418 12 M 1 11-14 47:04.23 47:04.23
45 Lisa Rosiak Wilkes Barre PA 394 52 F 7 50-54 47:13.15 47:13.15
46 Holly Carl Nanticoke PA 16 32 F 4 30-34 47:24.32 47:24.32
47 John Nargoski 519 53 M 3 50-54 47:31.71 47:31.71
48 Christyn Kondracki Nanticoke PA 67 34 F 5 30-34 47:44.86 47:44.86
49 Tyler Vodzak Shavertown PA 412 10 M 1 0-10 48:17.18 48:17.18
50 Barbara Scutt 535 57 F 6 55-59 48:41.55 48:41.55
51 Peg Carota Mpuntaintop PA 17 54 F 8 50-54 49:19.68 49:19.68
52 Celeste Rodriguez Ashley PA 254 52 F 9 50-54 49:55.60 49:55.60
53 Kareen Connelly 549 49 F 4 45-49 49:55.84 49:55.84
54 Beth Connelly 538 50 F 10 50-54 49:56.46 49:56.46
55 Dee Walski Nanticoke PA 413 64 F 5 60-69 49:58.77 49:58.77
56 Lisa Vodzak Plymouth PA 411 53 F 11 50-54 50:04.98 50:04.98
57 Marie Gitomer Nanticoke PA 332 51 F 12 50-54 50:05.35 50:05.35
58 Maureen Gilbert Kingston PA 211 50 F 13 50-54 50:51.12 50:51.12
59 Missy Chaban Kingston PA 315 45 F 5 45-49 50:54.84 50:54.84
60 Sara Chaban Kingston PA 316 36 F 2 35-39 50:55.16 50:55.16
61 Michelle Davies Sweet Valley PA 326 35 F 3 35-39 50:55.57 50:55.57
62 Robert Cole 584 75 M 2 70-99 51:11.45 51:11.45
63 James Moran Clarks Green PA 372 60 M 2 60-69 51:17.93 51:17.93
64 Jacueline Rinehimer Wilkes Barre PA 126 54 F 14 50-54 51:29.10 51:29.10
65 Bernard Bayer Hanover PA 308 28 M 1 25-29 52:11.49 52:11.49
66 Amy Huynh Hanover PA 340 27 F 2 25-29 52:55.14 52:55.14
67 Roy Castillo Hanover PA 314 27 M 2 25-29 52:55.85 52:55.85
68 Thania Tapia Hanover PA 409 23 F 1 20-24 52:56.10 52:56.10
69 Heather Aldridge Glen Lyon PA 2 44 F 5 40-44 53:18.85 53:18.85
70 Barbara Sharry Wilkes-Barre PA 399 56 F 7 55-59 53:19.94 53:19.94
71 Elaine Vodzak Shavertown PA 410 44 F 6 40-44 53:20.35 53:20.35
72 Lisa King Alhambra CA 349 49 F 6 45-49 54:16.60 54:16.60
73 jennifer Perch 430 37 F 4 35-39 54:36.85 54:36.85
74 Janice Lipinski 475 40 F 7 40-44 55:08.69 55:08.69
75 Judy Schultz 479 46 F 7 45-49 55:08.85 55:08.85
76 Gail Burdolis 596 58 F 8 55-59 55:13.54 55:13.54
77 Jim Gallagher 560 72 M 3 70-99 55:21.28 55:21.28
78 Lu-Ann Sperrazza West Pittston PA 285 54 F 15 50-54 55:27.79 55:27.79
79 Chidchom Poolsanong Wilkes-Barre PA 389 33 F 6 30-34 56:03.77 56:03.77
80 Jaromporn Bowngern Wilkes Barre PA 309 59 F 9 55-59 56:04.99 56:04.99
81 Miyana King Alhambra CA 351 11 F 1 11-14 56:25.85 56:25.85
82 Midori King Alhambra CA 350 15 F 2 15-19 56:34.60 56:34.60
83 Joanne Avery Hunlock Creek PA 167 54 F 16 50-54 56:55.60 56:55.60
84 Roxanne Rembis Kingston PA 251 48 F 8 45-49 56:56.21 56:56.21
85 Laurie Lyons Roanoke VA 77 59 F 10 55-59 57:01.26 57:01.26
86 Thomas Lyons 622 72 M 4 70-99 57:05.11 57:05.11
87 Jo Vonrue Shavertown PA 153 34 F 7 30-34 1:00:31.58 1:00:31.58
88 Dwayne Harrison 601 50 M 4 50-54 1:06:15.00 1:06:15.00
89 Dawn McLeal 485 39 F 5 35-39 1:06:15.00 1:06:15.00
90 Jennifer Romanowski Luzerne PA 393 44 F 8 40-44 1:08:11.00 1:08:11.00