Steamtown Marathon Final Results

Overall Results

October 11, 2015


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1 C Fred Joslyn Mount Holly Springs PA 1 31 M M 1 1:37:47.95 5:26/M 1 47:33.53 5:48/M 2:25:21.08 2:25:21.48 5:33/M
2 Peyton Hoyal Blowing Rock NC 4 26 M M 3 1:42:53.69 5:43/M 2 47:51.09 5:50/M 2:30:44.56 2:30:44.78 5:45/M
3 Robert Ahrens Clarks Summit PA 6 27 M M 2 1:42:46.72 5:43/M 4 49:37.80 6:03/M 2:32:24.36 2:32:24.52 5:49/M
4 Justin Clarke Factoryville PA 452 22 M M 5 1:47:34.54 5:59/M 3 49:15.93 6:00/M 2:36:46.97 2:36:50.47 5:59/M
5 Sean Clark Philadelphia PA 450 29 M M 4 1:45:32.82 5:52/M 10 52:02.14 6:21/M 2:37:33.45 2:37:34.96 6:01/M
6 Jerry Pannullo East Islip NY 1940 45 M M 6 1:48:06.79 6:00/M 5 50:33.49 6:10/M 2:38:38.09 2:38:40.28 6:03/M
7 Shaun Baker Bear DE 136 35 M M 7 1:49:12.71 6:04/M 12 53:05.59 6:28/M 2:42:15.57 2:42:18.30 6:12/M
8 Sam Kuchwara scranton PA 1350 23 M M 9 1:51:57.84 6:13/M 9 51:38.13 6:18/M 2:43:31.40 2:43:35.97 6:15/M
9 Brandon Ginsburg Beacon NY 25 35 M M 10 1:52:10.89 6:14/M 8 51:36.67 6:18/M 2:43:43.92 2:43:47.56 6:15/M
10 Steve Jordan West Chester PA 1207 22 M M 11 1:53:06.59 6:17/M 7 51:08.97 6:14/M 2:44:09.34 2:44:15.56 6:16/M
11 Zack Holtz San Ramon CA 1134 26 M M 16 1:54:50.26 6:23/M 11 52:07.98 6:21/M 2:46:55.75 2:46:58.24 6:22/M
12 John Martin Richmond VA 1579 41 M M 14 1:54:06.34 6:20/M 13 53:20.90 6:30/M 2:47:22.40 2:47:27.24 6:23/M
13 Loc O Williamsburg PA 1875 38 M M 8 1:51:22.84 6:11/M 45 57:26.98 7:00/M 2:48:48.10 2:48:49.82 6:27/M
14 jan stofan helmetta NJ 2463 43 M M 20 1:55:03.89 6:24/M 16 54:09.35 6:36/M 2:49:09.07 2:49:13.24 6:28/M
15 Stewart Sackson Keswick VA 2209 20 M M 23 1:56:21.98 6:28/M 14 53:26.57 6:31/M 2:49:45.36 2:49:48.55 6:29/M
16 MARK BURTON SCRANTON PA 341 45 M M 21 1:55:09.93 6:24/M 22 54:55.39 6:42/M 2:50:02.46 2:50:05.32 6:30/M
17 Heidi Peoples Scranton PA 17 35 F M 12 1:53:08.62 6:17/M 46 57:27.07 7:00/M 2:50:34.23 2:50:35.69 6:31/M
18 Seth Jayson annandale VA 1180 46 M M 28 1:57:07.99 6:30/M 15 53:37.58 6:32/M 2:50:40.05 2:50:45.57 6:31/M
19 Jon Lovesky Endicott NY 1489 46 M M 18 1:55:02.45 6:23/M 27 55:49.48 6:48/M 2:50:50.18 2:50:51.93 6:31/M
20 Andrew Maguire State College PA 1534 45 M M 15 1:54:20.95 6:21/M 34 56:37.26 6:54/M 2:50:45.34 2:50:58.21 6:32/M
21 Collin White JB MDL NJ 2660 23 M M 48 2:00:19.34 6:41/M 6 51:00.98 6:13/M 2:51:17.35 2:51:20.32 6:32/M
22 Dov Gertzulin Englewood NJ 913 37 M M 17 1:54:57.79 6:23/M 33 56:34.03 6:54/M 2:51:29.62 2:51:31.82 6:33/M
23 Aaron Sontz Pittsburgh PA 2410 34 M M 30 1:57:11.60 6:31/M 20 54:41.58 6:40/M 2:51:48.73 2:51:53.18 6:34/M
24 Jessica Albers Cincinnati OH 53 23 F M 27 1:56:34.34 6:29/M 26 55:33.23 6:46/M 2:52:01.88 2:52:07.57 6:34/M
25 Sean Flanagan Valley Grove WV 817 28 M M 26 1:56:27.83 6:28/M 29 55:57.99 6:49/M 2:52:23.40 2:52:25.82 6:35/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
26 Carly Shea Cambridge MA 8 37 F M 32 1:58:08.60 6:34/M 19 54:39.63 6:40/M 2:52:46.51 2:52:48.23 6:36/M
27 Sean Cross london ON 550 45 M M 22 1:55:23.84 6:25/M 44 57:24.40 7:00/M 2:52:46.14 2:52:48.24 6:36/M
28 Jeremy Nunn North Wales PA 1871 40 M M     2210 2:52:48.82 21:04/M 2:52:46.56 2:52:48.82 6:36/M
29 Skip Alderson Horsham PA 59 36 M M 40 1:58:44.35 6:36/M 23 54:57.47 6:42/M 2:53:39.22 2:53:41.82 6:38/M
30 Liza Grudzinski Newburgh NY 10 36 F M 38 1:58:35.47 6:35/M 24 55:23.21 6:45/M 2:53:56.89 2:53:58.68 6:38/M
31 Jackie Kirby Mount Olive NC 1287 27 F M 25 1:56:25.79 6:28/M 50 57:43.14 7:02/M 2:54:04.67 2:54:08.93 6:39/M
32 jack davis scranton PA 596 53 M M 37 1:58:35.24 6:35/M 28 55:50.65 6:49/M 2:54:19.46 2:54:25.89 6:39/M
33 JEFFREY BACHAK Mayfield PA 124 28 M M 24 1:56:23.10 6:28/M 55 58:10.23 7:06/M 2:54:28.77 2:54:33.33 6:40/M
34 Steven Brown Honesdale PA 308 28 M M 19 1:55:03.79 6:24/M 88 59:57.79 7:19/M 2:54:59.14 2:55:01.58 6:41/M
35 Joseph Kelly Carbondale PA 1256 33 M M 33 1:58:21.60 6:35/M 39 57:07.89 6:58/M 2:55:23.53 2:55:29.49 6:42/M
36 Matthew Schultheis Chesterfield VA 2270 32 M M 41 1:58:47.10 6:36/M 41 57:10.80 6:58/M 2:55:52.38 2:55:57.90 6:43/M
37 Robert Booth Middletown CT 255 28 M M 29 1:57:08.35 6:30/M 67 59:08.98 7:13/M 2:56:11.93 2:56:17.33 6:44/M
38 Sara Belles Brookfield CT 201 34 F M 31 1:57:33.10 6:32/M 60 58:47.48 7:10/M 2:56:17.35 2:56:20.58 6:44/M
39 Pamela O'Sullivan Babylon NY 1923 28 F M 73 2:01:45.82 6:46/M 21 54:48.64 6:41/M 2:56:32.15 2:56:34.46 6:44/M
40 PETER TANGO DEALE MD 2500 51 M M 47 2:00:15.60 6:41/M 32 56:27.73 6:53/M 2:56:37.39 2:56:43.33 6:45/M
41 Tommy Nettuno w babylon NY 1839 45 M M 39 1:58:36.55 6:35/M 56 58:25.03 7:07/M 2:56:57.11 2:57:01.58 6:45/M
42 John Evangelista blakely PA 755 45 M M 34 1:58:24.81 6:35/M 61 58:51.46 7:11/M 2:57:12.32 2:57:16.27 6:46/M
43 Ben Moyer Lehighton PA 1787 38 M M 90 2:03:03.60 6:50/M 17 54:15.04 6:37/M 2:57:02.88 2:57:18.64 6:46/M
44 Lina Nguyen Cleveland OH 14 32 F M 45 1:59:46.10 6:39/M 51 57:44.54 7:02/M 2:57:30.18 2:57:30.64 6:46/M
45 Marc Gamss Brooklyn NY 885 30 M M 42 1:59:12.98 6:37/M 59 58:33.96 7:08/M 2:57:37.20 2:57:46.94 6:47/M
46 Jongwoo Ryu Dumont NJ 2203 42 M M 61 2:00:53.10 6:43/M 40 57:09.45 6:58/M 2:57:57.66 2:58:02.55 6:48/M
47 Jeffrey Damiano Bel Air MD 578 36 M M 77 2:01:48.87 6:46/M 30 56:16.29 6:52/M 2:58:01.61 2:58:05.16 6:48/M
48 Richard Vest Greenville SC 2597 37 M M 79 2:01:50.11 6:46/M 31 56:25.42 6:53/M 2:58:13.75 2:58:15.53 6:48/M
49 Timothy McQueen Ogdensburg NJ 1674 44 M M 68 2:01:17.83 6:44/M 36 56:58.92 6:57/M 2:58:11.94 2:58:16.75 6:48/M
50 Greg Galloway Cambridge ON 881 33 M M 60 2:00:50.14 6:43/M 47 57:35.19 7:01/M 2:58:17.83 2:58:25.33 6:49/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
51 Robert Gealy Collegeville PA 904 46 M M 67 2:01:12.96 6:44/M 42 57:18.38 6:59/M 2:58:24.41 2:58:31.34 6:49/M
52 Jason Timochko Haworth NJ 2526 39 M M 70 2:01:37.86 6:45/M 38 57:06.70 6:58/M 2:58:40.33 2:58:44.56 6:49/M
53 Adam Bross Troy NY 297 26 M M 66 2:01:08.48 6:44/M 52 57:53.92 7:04/M 2:58:53.47 2:59:02.40 6:50/M
54 Tony Kharitonov Millburn NJ 1275 46 M M 46 1:59:48.81 6:39/M 78 59:34.15 7:16/M 2:59:22.40 2:59:22.96 6:51/M
55 John Bilello Horsham PA 229 39 M M 51 2:00:22.57 6:41/M 68 59:09.27 7:13/M 2:59:29.42 2:59:31.84 6:51/M
56 Michael Zimmerman State College PA 2776 35 M M 86 2:02:51.44 6:50/M 37 57:04.03 6:58/M 2:59:41.74 2:59:55.47 6:52/M
57 Tom Cali State College PA 362 60 M M 43 1:59:28.41 6:38/M 97 1:00:31.93 7:23/M 2:59:47.68 3:00:00.34 6:52/M
58 John Kirtley Alexandria VA 1293 29 M M 115 2:04:33.41 6:55/M 25 55:33.18 6:46/M 2:59:34.65 3:00:06.59 6:52/M
59 Matthew Nebzydoski Montrose PA 1835 40 M M 49 2:00:21.36 6:41/M 81 59:49.95 7:18/M 3:00:08.71 3:00:11.31 6:53/M
60 Thomas Hoch Swarthmore PA 1115 52 M M 72 2:01:45.11 6:46/M 57 58:27.22 7:08/M 3:00:09.20 3:00:12.33 6:53/M
61 Sachith Wijetunga Philadelphia PA 2671 39 M M 62 2:00:58.50 6:43/M 77 59:27.35 7:15/M 3:00:19.15 3:00:25.85 6:53/M
62 Brian Gruitt Ashburn VA 990 37 M M 65 2:01:07.66 6:44/M 76 59:25.98 7:15/M 3:00:29.37 3:00:33.64 6:53/M
63 Timothy Felegie Weston PA 787 37 M M 53 2:00:40.86 6:42/M 95 1:00:29.54 7:23/M 3:01:06.88 3:01:10.40 6:55/M
64 Adam Gootnick Unionville CT 952 29 M M 50 2:00:21.36 6:41/M 106 1:00:50.27 7:25/M 3:01:09.02 3:01:11.63 6:55/M
65 Stephen Housenick Kingston PA 1142 46 M M 57 2:00:48.54 6:43/M 96 1:00:30.77 7:23/M 3:01:15.97 3:01:19.31 6:55/M
66 Joshua Cone State College PA 486 32 M M 75 2:01:47.61 6:46/M 80 59:44.73 7:17/M 3:01:19.23 3:01:32.34 6:56/M
67 Christopher Milano Knoxville TN 1706 23 M M 71 2:01:38.10 6:45/M 86 59:56.26 7:19/M 3:01:30.85 3:01:34.36 6:56/M
68 Erick Kuhlmann Staunton VA 1352 28 M M 109 2:04:04.76 6:54/M 49 57:39.55 7:02/M 3:01:37.10 3:01:44.31 6:56/M
69 Michael Renz Port Matilda PA 2105 39 M M 99 2:03:21.62 6:51/M 58 58:31.92 7:08/M 3:01:40.26 3:01:53.54 6:57/M
70 Sean Conklin Port Allegany PA 491 45 M M 54 2:00:41.47 6:42/M 117 1:01:22.33 7:29/M 3:01:57.57 3:02:03.80 6:57/M
71 Bob Shafer Bellefonte PA 2305 34 M M 100 2:03:22.30 6:51/M 65 59:04.43 7:12/M 3:02:12.48 3:02:26.73 6:58/M
72 Corey Calajoe Pearl River NY 359 29 M M 120 2:04:51.11 6:56/M 48 57:37.57 7:02/M 3:02:12.94 3:02:28.68 6:58/M
73 Eric Larsen Philadelphia PA 1396 53 M M 113 2:04:25.61 6:55/M 54 58:04.98 7:05/M 3:02:14.41 3:02:30.59 6:58/M
74 Kevin Monahon Woodstown NJ 1744 45 M M 96 2:03:13.98 6:51/M 72 59:19.61 7:14/M 3:02:24.32 3:02:33.59 6:58/M
75 Edwin Chao New York NY 414 36 M M 94 2:03:12.14 6:51/M 74 59:23.45 7:15/M 3:02:32.84 3:02:35.59 6:58/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
76 Michael Fatigante Canonsburg PA 779 29 M M 130 2:05:41.36 6:59/M 35 56:56.94 6:57/M 3:02:27.45 3:02:38.30 6:58/M
77 Sheila Klick Lansdowne PA 1302 34 F M 101 2:03:40.82 6:52/M 63 58:59.29 7:12/M 3:02:34.42 3:02:40.11 6:58/M
78 Lindsay Cavanaugh Bryn Mawr PA 402 32 F M 102 2:03:40.82 6:52/M 64 58:59.71 7:12/M 3:02:34.83 3:02:40.53 6:58/M
79 Jim Brameyer Gaithersburg MD 278 36 M M 58 2:00:49.56 6:43/M 130 1:01:54.28 7:33/M 3:02:26.31 3:02:43.84 6:58/M
80 Robert Damiano Nicholson PA 579 38 M M 88 2:02:59.94 6:50/M 87 59:56.40 7:19/M 3:02:43.88 3:02:56.34 6:59/M
81 Ann Mazur Charlottesville VA 7 29 F M 52 2:00:25.10 6:41/M 151 1:02:57.07 7:41/M 3:03:21.18 3:03:22.17 7:00/M
82 Brian Dalek Allentown PA 573 29 M M 116 2:04:36.67 6:55/M 62 58:58.67 7:11/M 3:03:20.78 3:03:35.34 7:00/M
83 Rachel Karmen Boston MA 12 27 F M 69 2:01:37.69 6:45/M 135 1:01:59.89 7:34/M 3:03:35.08 3:03:37.58 7:00/M
84 James Devary new york NY 625 36 M M 78 2:01:49.91 6:46/M 128 1:01:49.69 7:32/M 3:03:31.10 3:03:39.60 7:01/M
85 Timothy von Storch scott twp PA 2607 22 M M 97 2:03:15.14 6:51/M 94 1:00:28.13 7:22/M 3:03:29.78 3:03:43.27 7:01/M
86 Mark Monahan Moosic PA 1742 42 M M 91 2:03:07.47 6:50/M 108 1:00:53.02 7:25/M 3:03:44.87 3:04:00.49 7:01/M
87 Matthew Borawski Pearl River NY 256 29 M M 119 2:04:50.62 6:56/M 73 59:21.23 7:14/M 3:03:55.87 3:04:11.85 7:02/M
88 Terry Kelly Berwyn PA 1259 45 M M 93 2:03:11.61 6:51/M 113 1:01:05.74 7:27/M 3:04:13.78 3:04:17.35 7:02/M
89 Michael Kolinovsky Dallas PA 1320 37 M M 108 2:04:02.73 6:53/M 92 1:00:16.04 7:21/M 3:04:09.80 3:04:18.77 7:02/M
90 kyle gery douglassville PA 914 39 M M 85 2:02:50.61 6:49/M 120 1:01:35.24 7:31/M 3:03:58.65 3:04:25.85 7:02/M
91 Steve Szakal Mount Royal NJ 2489 37 M M 81 2:02:31.53 6:48/M 133 1:01:58.57 7:33/M 3:04:24.38 3:04:30.10 7:03/M
92 craig murphy enola PA 1799 55 M M 103 2:03:44.53 6:52/M 101 1:00:45.64 7:25/M 3:04:25.45 3:04:30.17 7:03/M
93 Mike Adamshick Dallas PA 40 37 M M 117 2:04:36.87 6:55/M 85 59:54.83 7:18/M 3:04:24.03 3:04:31.70 7:03/M
94 Aaron Griggs Montrose PA 978 29 M M 55 2:00:45.48 6:43/M 174 1:03:47.96 7:47/M 3:04:28.24 3:04:33.44 7:03/M
95 Timothy Rehman York PA 2086 52 M M 118 2:04:37.86 6:55/M 89 1:00:07.92 7:20/M 3:04:39.46 3:04:45.78 7:03/M
96 Paul Chasen Towson MD 419 34 M M 74 2:01:47.47 6:46/M 155 1:03:03.13 7:41/M 3:04:43.50 3:04:50.60 7:03/M
97 Dean Bumbaca New York NY 323 28 M M 111 2:04:13.11 6:54/M 104 1:00:47.99 7:25/M 3:04:43.91 3:05:01.10 7:04/M
98 Chad Walling Philadelphia PA 2625 35 M M 141 2:06:15.32 7:01/M 70 59:17.15 7:14/M 3:05:10.65 3:05:32.47 7:05/M
99 Ryan Long Sterling VA 1479 28 M M 132 2:05:44.47 6:59/M 82 59:51.63 7:18/M 3:05:28.63 3:05:36.10 7:05/M
100 Kyle Boeltz Greene NY 248 28 M M 35 1:58:28.53 6:35/M 310 1:07:34.32 8:14/M 3:05:57.66 3:06:02.85 7:06/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
101 Dennis Billings Woodbridge VA 231 46 M M 64 2:01:01.59 6:43/M 214 1:05:02.51 7:56/M 3:05:56.36 3:06:04.10 7:06/M
102 matthew russell Allentown PA 2194 44 M M     2214 3:06:16.57 22:43/M 3:06:10.86 3:06:16.57 7:07/M
103 Carlos Lopez Bronx NY 1483 34 M M 56 2:00:45.91 6:43/M 236 1:05:31.46 7:59/M 3:06:07.69 3:06:17.37 7:07/M
104 Andres Hernandez Downingtown PA 1088 46 M M 140 2:06:08.41 7:00/M 93 1:00:17.92 7:21/M 3:06:17.53 3:06:26.33 7:07/M
105 Jerome Pontrelli closter NJ 2026 47 M M 135 2:05:47.71 6:59/M 102 1:00:45.89 7:25/M 3:06:26.36 3:06:33.60 7:07/M
106 Kevin Lingle Hollidaysburg PA 1463 28 M M 84 2:02:50.46 6:49/M 180 1:04:02.03 7:49/M 3:06:28.07 3:06:52.49 7:08/M
107 Michael Perrotti California PA 1983 39 M M 161 2:07:33.96 7:05/M 75 59:24.40 7:15/M 3:06:50.15 3:06:58.36 7:08/M
108 Daniel Dragwa Mayfield PA 24 48 M M 131 2:05:43.26 6:59/M 116 1:01:15.84 7:28/M 3:06:54.28 3:06:59.10 7:08/M
109 Tommy McNear Negley OH 1671 39 M M 59 2:00:49.96 6:43/M 264 1:06:09.87 8:04/M 3:06:53.40 3:06:59.83 7:08/M
110 Victor Nunez long island city NY 1870 27 M M 156 2:07:09.87 7:04/M 84 59:52.48 7:18/M 3:06:55.63 3:07:02.35 7:08/M
111 Justin Kenney Macungie PA 1266 38 M M 76 2:01:48.28 6:46/M 224 1:05:18.23 7:58/M 3:06:43.83 3:07:06.51 7:08/M
112 Jennifer Panetta Berwyn PA 1939 45 F M 138 2:06:06.36 7:00/M 112 1:01:04.74 7:27/M 3:06:56.11 3:07:11.10 7:09/M
113 Beau Yanoshik Washington DC 2736 35 M M 148 2:06:34.62 7:02/M 103 1:00:45.93 7:25/M 3:07:05.81 3:07:20.55 7:09/M
114 Yuri Romaniuk Devon PA 2161 51 M M 36 1:58:28.53 6:35/M 368 1:08:59.34 8:25/M 3:07:25.56 3:07:27.87 7:09/M
115 Stephen Grimes Jersey City NJ 979 46 M M 209 2:10:13.30 7:14/M 43 57:23.80 7:00/M 3:07:18.60 3:07:37.10 7:10/M
116 Jeremy Stonier Factoryville PA 2464 23 M M 63 2:01:01.36 6:43/M 285 1:06:49.25 8:09/M 3:07:47.17 3:07:50.61 7:10/M
117 Ryan Murray Philadelphia PA 1811 27 M IH 107 2:03:58.61 6:53/M 177 1:03:53.74 7:47/M 3:07:42.37 3:07:52.35 7:10/M
118 Mike Coupland Pittsburgh PA 525 34 M M 44 1:59:30.40 6:38/M 345 1:08:24.20 8:20/M 3:07:49.42 3:07:54.60 7:10/M
119 Chris O'Kieffe Edgewater MD 1894 46 M M 171 2:08:09.13 7:07/M 83 59:52.22 7:18/M 3:07:55.86 3:08:01.35 7:11/M
120 Darin Miller Washington DC 1716 28 M M 95 2:03:12.58 6:51/M 207 1:04:50.23 7:54/M 3:07:55.96 3:08:02.81 7:11/M
121 Michael Bailey Midlothian VA 130 34 M M 153 2:06:52.87 7:03/M 115 1:01:13.73 7:28/M 3:08:00.85 3:08:06.60 7:11/M
122 Chris Deming Danbury CT 612 48 M M 104 2:03:52.36 6:53/M 187 1:04:19.16 7:51/M 3:08:01.30 3:08:11.52 7:11/M
123 Hannah Jennings ORLANDO FL 1185 38 F M 146 2:06:33.12 7:02/M 123 1:01:45.49 7:32/M 3:08:06.62 3:08:18.61 7:11/M
124 Robin Todd Cambridge ON 2532 50 F M 177 2:08:21.12 7:08/M 91 1:00:14.99 7:21/M 3:08:21.87 3:08:36.11 7:12/M
125 Aaron Pearson Rowlett TX 1968 25 M M 150 2:06:41.98 7:02/M 134 1:01:58.81 7:33/M 3:08:35.60 3:08:40.79 7:12/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
126 Ryan Holston Richmond VA 1133 29 M M 139 2:06:06.83 7:00/M 144 1:02:34.16 7:38/M 3:08:28.46 3:08:40.99 7:12/M
127 Marc Rosenblum Washington DC 2171 46 M M 201 2:09:37.76 7:12/M 66 59:07.06 7:13/M 3:08:26.45 3:08:44.82 7:12/M
128 Trish Stone Kensington MD 15 40 F M 142 2:06:23.62 7:01/M 142 1:02:28.10 7:37/M 3:08:46.24 3:08:51.72 7:12/M
129 Scott McCormick ashland PA 1623 41 M M 89 2:03:01.13 6:50/M 252 1:05:52.62 8:02/M 3:08:47.52 3:08:53.75 7:13/M
130 Paul Keeler Clarks Summit PA 1242 38 M M 92 2:03:07.61 6:50/M 251 1:05:51.23 8:02/M 3:08:47.61 3:08:58.84 7:13/M
131 Peter Smithson Sewell NJ 2787 45 M M 83 2:02:37.79 6:49/M 277 1:06:30.57 8:07/M 3:09:02.88 3:09:08.36 7:13/M
132 James Nolan Collegeville PA 1859 52 M M 151 2:06:46.48 7:03/M 140 1:02:21.88 7:36/M 3:09:01.01 3:09:08.36 7:13/M
133 Steve Moore Owego NY 1750 36 M M 182 2:08:28.33 7:08/M 99 1:00:43.50 7:24/M 3:08:52.91 3:09:11.83 7:13/M
134 Katie Greenert State College PA 972 28 F M 181 2:08:23.24 7:08/M 105 1:00:49.39 7:25/M 3:08:31.40 3:09:12.63 7:13/M
135 Graham Sherriff Montpelier VT 2328 39 M M 175 2:08:20.59 7:08/M 109 1:00:53.21 7:25/M 3:09:03.98 3:09:13.80 7:13/M
136 Jason Macey Beach Lake PA 1523 35 M M 155 2:07:08.78 7:04/M 138 1:02:12.38 7:35/M 3:09:14.31 3:09:21.16 7:14/M
137 Earl Marshall Dunmore PA 1571 40 M M 80 2:02:13.30 6:47/M 296 1:07:08.09 8:11/M 3:09:20.43 3:09:21.39 7:14/M
138 John McCarthy washington DC 1616 37 M M 134 2:05:46.50 6:59/M 170 1:03:36.70 7:45/M 3:09:10.28 3:09:23.20 7:14/M
139 Sara Lasker Ashland VA 1399 25 F M 110 2:04:05.60 6:54/M 229 1:05:22.90 7:58/M 3:09:10.79 3:09:28.50 7:14/M
140 Seth Siciliano STERLING VA 2341 38 M M 125 2:05:00.36 6:57/M 194 1:04:28.31 7:52/M 3:09:17.15 3:09:28.67 7:14/M
141 Kevin OMalley Playa del Rey CA 1905 37 M M 301 2:14:53.57 7:30/M 18 54:36.56 6:40/M 3:06:36.66 3:09:30.13 7:14/M
142 Michael Coco Exeter PA 467 53 M M 133 2:05:45.85 6:59/M 176 1:03:53.62 7:47/M 3:09:32.91 3:09:39.47 7:14/M
143 Douglas Harvey Hudson OH 1055 39 M M 114 2:04:27.72 6:55/M 222 1:05:14.39 7:57/M 3:09:20.50 3:09:42.11 7:14/M
144 Julie Albano Alpharetta GA 52 49 F M 127 2:05:23.86 6:58/M 199 1:04:36.50 7:53/M 3:09:54.41 3:10:00.36 7:15/M
145 Lawrence Topor Haworth NJ 2537 44 M M 222 2:10:55.95 7:16/M 69 59:09.55 7:13/M 3:09:59.70 3:10:05.50 7:15/M
146 Justin Keefer Elizabethtown PA 1241 24 M M 176 2:08:21.00 7:08/M 124 1:01:45.50 7:32/M 3:09:53.99 3:10:06.50 7:15/M
147 Dave Weaver Perkasie PA 2640 51 M M 178 2:08:22.12 7:08/M 126 1:01:49.09 7:32/M 3:10:04.73 3:10:11.21 7:16/M
148 Anna Wijetunga Philadelphia PA 2670 32 F M 122 2:04:54.32 6:56/M 231 1:05:25.21 7:59/M 3:10:03.55 3:10:19.53 7:16/M
149 Lauren Duisberg Atlanta GA 97 31 F M 172 2:08:16.53 7:08/M 137 1:02:05.22 7:34/M 3:10:20.48 3:10:21.75 7:16/M
150 Jane Hebden Flemington NJ 1068 33 F M 187 2:08:49.85 7:09/M 122 1:01:44.70 7:32/M 3:10:30.07 3:10:34.55 7:16/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
151 Brian vanderburg Arlington VA 2582 33 M M 169 2:08:07.58 7:07/M 147 1:02:46.53 7:39/M 3:10:50.76 3:10:54.11 7:17/M
152 Dan Nenstiel Drums PA 1837 36 M M 166 2:07:47.73 7:06/M 159 1:03:12.80 7:42/M 3:10:52.09 3:11:00.53 7:17/M
153 Will Parker Asbury NJ 1951 46 M M 230 2:11:21.63 7:18/M 79 59:41.12 7:17/M 3:10:36.01 3:11:02.75 7:17/M
154 abe nichols barton NY 1846 46 M M 218 2:10:49.64 7:16/M 90 1:00:13.22 7:21/M 3:10:59.73 3:11:02.86 7:17/M
155 Kieran Norton Oak Ridge NJ 1864 33 M M 210 2:10:14.12 7:14/M 107 1:00:50.74 7:25/M 3:10:35.35 3:11:04.86 7:18/M
156 Taggart McGurrin Philadelphia PA 2812 26 M M 173 2:08:17.96 7:08/M 150 1:02:49.23 7:40/M 3:10:31.69 3:11:07.19 7:18/M
157 Cindy Michel Archbald PA 1700 38 F M 185 2:08:28.53 7:08/M 149 1:02:48.58 7:40/M 3:10:35.67 3:11:17.11 7:18/M
158 Andy Cunningham Port Matilda PA 559 37 M M 98 2:03:17.83 6:51/M 340 1:08:21.03 8:20/M 3:11:24.96 3:11:38.86 7:19/M
159 Derk Wadas McKinney TX 2610 44 M M 215 2:10:37.66 7:15/M 111 1:01:04.45 7:27/M 3:11:35.88 3:11:42.11 7:19/M
160 Scott Motaka Orefield PA 1781 39 M M 214 2:10:34.84 7:15/M 114 1:01:09.14 7:27/M 3:11:19.56 3:11:43.98 7:19/M
161 Scott Kregel Souderton PA 1334 44 M M 145 2:06:30.76 7:02/M 225 1:05:19.08 7:58/M 3:11:43.59 3:11:49.84 7:19/M
162 Otto Lam Wayne NJ 1382 41 M M 152 2:06:50.30 7:03/M 213 1:05:00.01 7:56/M 3:11:43.10 3:11:50.31 7:19/M
163 Frank Rainey Scranton PA 846 56 M M 159 2:07:16.62 7:04/M 198 1:04:35.93 7:53/M 3:11:41.33 3:11:52.55 7:19/M
164 Erik Johnson Wakefield MA 1191 32 M M 121 2:04:54.32 6:56/M 293 1:07:00.27 8:10/M 3:11:47.37 3:11:54.59 7:19/M
165 Rick Whitford Ottawa ON 2664 41 M M 254 2:12:38.88 7:22/M 71 59:17.73 7:14/M 3:11:20.32 3:11:56.61 7:20/M
166 Jamie Panzer wynnewood PA 1941 36 F M 160 2:07:28.25 7:05/M 197 1:04:35.46 7:53/M 3:11:49.20 3:12:03.71 7:20/M
167 Phil Cappa Philadelphia PA 370 50 M M 229 2:11:19.48 7:18/M 110 1:00:55.20 7:26/M 3:11:54.40 3:12:14.68 7:20/M
168 Charity Walker Troy PA 2619 32 F M 184 2:08:28.53 7:08/M 175 1:03:50.80 7:47/M 3:12:16.55 3:12:19.33 7:20/M
169 Jim Cadden S. Abington Twp PA 357 52 M M 197 2:09:16.38 7:11/M 156 1:03:04.18 7:41/M 3:12:10.04 3:12:20.56 7:20/M
170 John Sheehan Norwalk CT 2319 43 M M 82 2:02:35.77 6:49/M 407 1:09:56.97 8:32/M 3:12:21.14 3:12:32.74 7:21/M
171 Ty Rothermel Dornsife PA 2180 41 M M 190 2:09:02.25 7:10/M 171 1:03:38.11 7:46/M 3:11:58.11 3:12:40.36 7:21/M
172 Kevin Douglass Cortland NY 681 38 M M 154 2:07:07.36 7:04/M 240 1:05:36.78 8:00/M 3:12:29.52 3:12:44.14 7:21/M
173 William Pritchett Midland MI 2042 52 M M 196 2:09:15.63 7:11/M 162 1:03:28.51 7:44/M 3:12:38.64 3:12:44.14 7:21/M
174 Thomas Dorr marshfield MA 674 40 M M 165 2:07:47.32 7:06/M 212 1:04:57.61 7:55/M 3:12:18.68 3:12:44.93 7:21/M
175 ben lipps belfry KY 1465 41 M M 198 2:09:21.34 7:11/M 164 1:03:29.27 7:45/M 3:12:47.26 3:12:50.61 7:22/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
176 allen lopez belle mead NJ 1482 42 M M 224 2:11:04.87 7:17/M 125 1:01:45.75 7:32/M 3:12:40.64 3:12:50.62 7:22/M
177 Brian Redmond Pittsburgh PA 2077 44 M M 226 2:11:18.38 7:18/M 119 1:01:33.87 7:30/M 3:12:40.36 3:12:52.25 7:22/M
178 Tom Shields Richmond VA 2330 47 M M 143 2:06:28.87 7:02/M 274 1:06:27.24 8:06/M 3:12:50.76 3:12:56.11 7:22/M
179 Collin McDonough sparta NJ 1638 24 M M 202 2:09:38.58 7:12/M 168 1:03:35.20 7:45/M 3:13:13.78 3:13:13.78 7:22/M
180 Brendan McDonough hoboken NJ 1636 26 M M 203 2:09:38.78 7:12/M 167 1:03:35.00 7:45/M 3:13:13.78 3:13:13.78 7:22/M
181 Katherine Fitzpatrick Liverpool NY 815 33 F M 236 2:11:38.37 7:19/M 129 1:01:51.82 7:33/M 3:13:20.36 3:13:30.19 7:23/M
182 John Swanson Hainesport NJ 2487 40 M M 192 2:09:11.36 7:11/M 188 1:04:19.86 7:51/M 3:13:23.75 3:13:31.22 7:23/M
183 Frank Grogan Clarks Summit PA 983 47 M M 158 2:07:16.27 7:04/M 270 1:06:21.88 8:05/M 3:13:33.64 3:13:38.15 7:23/M
184 Keith Straw Malvern PA 2468 60 M M 240 2:11:53.81 7:20/M 127 1:01:49.59 7:32/M 3:13:01.41 3:13:43.40 7:24/M
185 Bethany Gunther Philadelphia PA 1007 27 F M 223 2:11:04.37 7:17/M 148 1:02:48.24 7:40/M 3:13:43.03 3:13:52.61 7:24/M
186 Garth Superville Washington DC 2478 40 M M 168 2:07:58.87 7:07/M 257 1:06:01.84 8:03/M 3:13:39.93 3:14:00.71 7:24/M
187 Frank Zaffino State College PA 2759 45 M M 191 2:09:10.35 7:11/M 227 1:05:20.96 7:58/M 3:14:18.56 3:14:31.31 7:25/M
188 Kara Phelps Lewisburg PA 1998 25 F M 219 2:10:50.87 7:16/M 173 1:03:45.55 7:46/M 3:14:11.07 3:14:36.42 7:26/M
189 Michael Krauss Woolwich NJ 1333 41 M M 193 2:09:13.81 7:11/M 239 1:05:34.17 8:00/M 3:14:18.72 3:14:47.98 7:26/M
190 Geoff Thomas Fort Lauderdale FL 2518 37 M M 211 2:10:17.57 7:14/M 200 1:04:36.80 7:53/M 3:14:44.63 3:14:54.37 7:26/M
191 Nate Robinson Chester Springs PA 2139 39 M M 233 2:11:30.86 7:18/M 163 1:03:28.69 7:44/M 3:14:42.79 3:14:59.55 7:27/M
192 Joe Ringhoffer Chester Springs PA 2125 44 M M 234 2:11:32.49 7:18/M 166 1:03:31.92 7:45/M 3:14:46.61 3:15:04.41 7:27/M
193 Steve Hershey Perkiomenville PA 1092 57 M M 170 2:08:08.60 7:07/M 292 1:07:00.10 8:10/M 3:15:02.73 3:15:08.70 7:27/M
194 Tim Walsh Old Forge PA 2633 45 M M 247 2:12:31.10 7:22/M 146 1:02:39.63 7:38/M 3:14:55.60 3:15:10.73 7:27/M
195 Wei Zhu New York NY 2770 33 M M 174 2:08:19.78 7:08/M 291 1:06:56.34 8:10/M 3:15:05.14 3:15:16.12 7:27/M
196 Brian Frable Ocean View DE 838 37 M M 246 2:12:23.38 7:21/M 158 1:03:09.49 7:42/M 3:15:12.15 3:15:32.87 7:28/M
197 Brian Kelleher Mechanicsville VA 1248 48 M M 179 2:08:22.38 7:08/M 301 1:07:17.42 8:12/M 3:15:06.42 3:15:39.80 7:28/M
198 Kristin Patchell Waverly Twp. PA 1957 34 F M 232 2:11:30.63 7:18/M 185 1:04:16.50 7:50/M 3:15:43.18 3:15:47.13 7:28/M
199 Timothy Craft Henrico VA 535 59 M M 217 2:10:44.56 7:16/M 223 1:05:17.37 7:58/M 3:15:28.53 3:16:01.93 7:29/M
200 Mark McCarel Phoenixville PA 1614 42 M M 204 2:10:07.62 7:14/M 256 1:06:00.60 8:03/M 3:16:04.58 3:16:08.22 7:29/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
201 Kristin Ott Green Lane PA 1924 27 F M 253 2:12:38.72 7:22/M 169 1:03:36.44 7:45/M 3:15:56.89 3:16:15.16 7:29/M
202 paul italiano stony point NY 1166 44 M M 290 2:14:23.39 7:28/M 132 1:01:55.24 7:33/M 3:15:58.36 3:16:18.63 7:30/M
203 Corey Cappelloni Washington DC 556 40 M M 298 2:14:43.13 7:29/M 121 1:01:39.49 7:31/M 3:15:08.96 3:16:22.62 7:30/M
204 Colby Clinton York PA 462 28 M M     2216 3:16:36.37 23:59/M 3:16:24.70 3:16:36.37 7:30/M
205 Daryl Crum Bendersville PA 553 44 M M 331 2:16:03.13 7:34/M 98 1:00:35.60 7:23/M 3:16:22.29 3:16:38.73 7:30/M
206 Chris Wrightson Winston Salem NC 2717 30 M M 272 2:13:46.63 7:26/M 152 1:02:57.49 7:41/M 3:16:21.90 3:16:44.12 7:31/M
207 Jake Bond Bloomingdale NJ 251 27 M M 200 2:09:28.12 7:12/M 304 1:07:21.25 8:13/M 3:16:42.64 3:16:49.37 7:31/M
208 Kenny Askins Mechaniscburg PA 113 51 M M 227 2:11:18.72 7:18/M 238 1:05:33.64 8:00/M 3:16:44.39 3:16:52.36 7:31/M
209 Karen Dunn Trappe PA 712 39 F M 333 2:16:09.35 7:34/M 100 1:00:45.22 7:25/M 3:16:45.97 3:16:54.57 7:31/M
210 Katherine McCalley Haddonfield NJ 1612 36 F M 249 2:12:31.63 7:22/M 191 1:04:24.77 7:51/M 3:16:34.89 3:16:56.40 7:31/M
211 David Meier Elverson PA 1681 48 M M 303 2:14:56.15 7:30/M 136 1:02:04.61 7:34/M 3:16:41.64 3:17:00.76 7:31/M
212 Warren Milko Oakville ON 1710 45 M M 205 2:10:07.90 7:14/M 288 1:06:53.79 8:09/M 3:16:57.94 3:17:01.69 7:31/M
213 John Reid Jr. Greensboro NC 2088 40 M M 189 2:08:57.12 7:10/M 325 1:08:06.40 8:18/M 3:16:55.80 3:17:03.52 7:31/M
214 Lauren Finelli Portsmouth NH 801 39 F M 239 2:11:53.41 7:20/M 228 1:05:22.46 7:58/M 3:16:50.15 3:17:15.87 7:32/M
215 William Frank Stamford CT 848 24 M M 212 2:10:31.59 7:15/M 286 1:06:49.28 8:09/M 3:17:06.11 3:17:20.87 7:32/M
216 William Ozanne Darien CT 1929 36 M M 195 2:09:15.43 7:11/M 324 1:08:05.94 8:18/M 3:17:03.48 3:17:21.37 7:32/M
217 Jaeden Traum Owings Mills MD 2545 41 M M 293 2:14:28.37 7:28/M 154 1:03:02.54 7:41/M 3:17:30.91 3:17:30.91 7:32/M
218 Daren German Allentown PA 912 39 M M 262 2:13:11.27 7:24/M 190 1:04:24.54 7:51/M 3:17:12.11 3:17:35.81 7:32/M
219 Mark Whitehouse Arlington VA 2662 49 M M 228 2:11:19.11 7:18/M 268 1:06:20.55 8:05/M 3:17:14.18 3:17:39.66 7:33/M
220 Chad Curtis Glenside PA 565 41 M M 199 2:09:22.55 7:11/M 341 1:08:21.79 8:20/M 3:17:32.70 3:17:44.34 7:33/M
221 Bob Welby northumberland PA 2644 63 M M 220 2:10:51.28 7:16/M 290 1:06:55.50 8:10/M 3:17:31.27 3:17:46.78 7:33/M
222 Karen Wheeler Huntingdon Valley PA 2658 30 F M 323 2:15:39.46 7:32/M 139 1:02:19.50 7:36/M 3:17:13.60 3:17:58.96 7:33/M
223 Michael Bernstein Wyckoff NJ 214 38 M M 265 2:13:16.49 7:24/M 211 1:04:55.47 7:55/M 3:17:30.46 3:18:11.96 7:34/M
224 Jason Cohen Manorville NY 468 48 M M 285 2:14:15.38 7:28/M 179 1:04:00.22 7:48/M 3:18:10.80 3:18:15.60 7:34/M
225 Colm Banfield New York NY 153 55 M M 312 2:15:16.57 7:31/M 153 1:02:59.84 7:41/M 3:18:03.08 3:18:16.41 7:34/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
226 C J Wagner State College PA 1167 56 M M 291 2:14:25.33 7:28/M 182 1:04:05.79 7:49/M 3:18:17.40 3:18:31.12 7:35/M
227 Carl Hineline Plano TX 1109 40 M M 267 2:13:22.13 7:25/M 220 1:05:13.17 7:57/M 3:18:28.75 3:18:35.30 7:35/M
228 Chiara Lombardo newton NJ 1474 43 F M     2217 3:18:36.11 24:13/M 3:18:04.89 3:18:36.11 7:35/M
229 Liam Mc ginty letterkenny DONEGAL 1605 48 M M 318 2:15:33.13 7:32/M 157 1:03:04.99 7:41/M 3:18:04.22 3:18:38.12 7:35/M
230 Keith Herne Scranton PA 1089 42 M IH 208 2:10:12.97 7:14/M 348 1:08:30.64 8:21/M 3:18:28.88 3:18:43.61 7:35/M
231 Bennett Brookstein phila. PA 296 44 M M 180 2:08:22.84 7:08/M 433 1:10:25.43 8:35/M 3:18:29.40 3:18:48.27 7:35/M
232 Tommy Coupland Avon CO 526 25 M M 105 2:03:54.36 6:53/M 651 1:14:57.38 9:08/M 3:18:46.45 3:18:51.74 7:35/M
233 Matthew Myers Cranford NJ 1820 26 M M 112 2:04:18.80 6:54/M 633 1:14:33.33 9:05/M 3:18:36.16 3:18:52.13 7:35/M
234 David McLaughlin Rockaway NJ 1665 49 M M 294 2:14:37.88 7:29/M 186 1:04:16.91 7:50/M 3:18:51.27 3:18:54.79 7:35/M
235 Charles Long Coram NY 1476 42 M M 288 2:14:21.39 7:28/M 196 1:04:35.23 7:53/M 3:18:41.22 3:18:56.62 7:36/M
236 Lisa Danielson shrewsbury MA 582 42 F M 286 2:14:16.80 7:28/M 205 1:04:44.08 7:54/M 3:18:57.53 3:19:00.88 7:36/M
237 Ken Merrick New Fairfield CT 1691 46 M M 248 2:12:31.38 7:22/M 279 1:06:31.35 8:07/M 3:18:40.39 3:19:02.73 7:36/M
238 ben brucker springdale PA 313 38 M M 106 2:03:55.85 6:53/M 662 1:15:09.94 9:10/M 3:19:04.07 3:19:05.79 7:36/M
239 Keith Austin Sweet Valley PA 119 50 M M 324 2:15:39.64 7:32/M 161 1:03:27.74 7:44/M 3:18:29.89 3:19:07.38 7:36/M
240 Mark Cilli Sussex NJ 446 46 M M 252 2:12:34.85 7:22/M 281 1:06:35.61 8:07/M 3:18:58.10 3:19:10.46 7:36/M
241 Andrew Smith Philadelphia PA 2375 43 M M 347 2:16:43.84 7:36/M 141 1:02:27.64 7:37/M 3:18:57.00 3:19:11.48 7:36/M
242 Justin Gagliardi Peckville PA 873 35 M M 299 2:14:46.63 7:29/M 192 1:04:26.67 7:51/M 3:19:05.82 3:19:13.30 7:36/M
243 Severn Loftus Fulton NY 1471 39 M M 128 2:05:27.36 6:58/M 585 1:13:47.76 9:00/M 3:19:03.62 3:19:15.12 7:36/M
244 Brad Bansner Wernersville PA 156 43 M M 162 2:07:42.87 7:06/M 491 1:11:32.66 8:43/M 3:18:58.75 3:19:15.53 7:36/M
245 Jonathan Hill Silver Spring MD 1101 34 M M 242 2:12:02.33 7:20/M 299 1:07:15.01 8:12/M 3:19:09.63 3:19:17.34 7:36/M
246 Seung Yong Choi East Rutherford NJ 434 50 M M 207 2:10:12.88 7:14/M 371 1:09:05.24 8:25/M 3:16:22.55 3:19:18.12 7:36/M
247 Raymond Clark syracuse NY 449 33 M M 251 2:12:32.83 7:22/M 287 1:06:51.42 8:09/M 3:18:58.28 3:19:24.25 7:37/M
248 Gerald Tabios Elmhurst NY 2493 46 M M 256 2:12:49.28 7:23/M 282 1:06:40.59 8:08/M 3:19:17.61 3:19:29.87 7:37/M
249 Don Knight Pittsburgh PA 1310 34 M M 304 2:14:57.38 7:30/M 195 1:04:34.41 7:52/M 3:19:12.68 3:19:31.79 7:37/M
250 Thomas Davis Jr Moosic PA 597 44 M M 206 2:10:12.50 7:14/M 385 1:09:21.12 8:27/M 3:19:20.87 3:19:33.62 7:37/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
251 Jeff Hills Sinking Spring PA 1104 54 M M 259 2:13:06.56 7:24/M 275 1:06:28.08 8:06/M 3:19:07.24 3:19:34.64 7:37/M
252 Christopher Daubert Pasadena MD 586 45 M M 126 2:05:20.50 6:58/M 619 1:14:17.87 9:04/M 3:19:33.56 3:19:38.37 7:37/M
253 Evan Kramer Philadelphia PA 1331 34 M M 144 2:06:30.12 7:02/M 558 1:13:12.50 8:56/M 3:19:20.49 3:19:42.62 7:37/M
254 Joshua Harriman Annapolis MD 1045 44 M IH 273 2:13:47.35 7:26/M 253 1:05:57.43 8:03/M 3:19:33.92 3:19:44.78 7:37/M
255 Brian Krick Milford PA 1338 46 M M 352 2:17:09.28 7:37/M 145 1:02:36.31 7:38/M 3:19:23.78 3:19:45.59 7:37/M
256 Chris Crema West Barnstable MA 544 40 M M 308 2:15:00.88 7:30/M 209 1:04:53.45 7:55/M 3:19:23.83 3:19:54.33 7:38/M
257 Joe Guilyard penfield PA 1001 58 M M 310 2:15:04.32 7:30/M 208 1:04:52.24 7:55/M 3:19:24.02 3:19:56.56 7:38/M
258 Jay Seney Vernon CT 2296 55 M M 157 2:07:16.26 7:04/M 542 1:12:44.15 8:52/M 3:19:43.59 3:20:00.41 7:38/M
259 Dean Hunter annapolis MD 1151 46 M M 297 2:14:39.88 7:29/M 232 1:05:25.62 7:59/M 3:19:43.36 3:20:05.50 7:38/M
260 mitchell pollack suffern NY 2023 55 M M 332 2:16:06.90 7:34/M 181 1:04:03.47 7:49/M 3:19:52.55 3:20:10.37 7:38/M
261 Tim Reardon Ellicott City MD 2075 41 M M 328 2:15:47.41 7:33/M 193 1:04:26.73 7:51/M 3:19:44.44 3:20:14.14 7:39/M
262 Chris VanSant Fairfield PA 2585 43 M M 300 2:14:48.47 7:29/M 235 1:05:31.41 7:59/M 3:19:22.24 3:20:19.88 7:39/M
263 Todd Piquette Orleans ON 2012 39 M M 243 2:12:09.27 7:21/M 331 1:08:13.10 8:19/M 3:20:12.15 3:20:22.37 7:39/M
264 Timothy O'Hearn Scranton PA 1893 21 M M 295 2:14:38.37 7:29/M 247 1:05:44.75 8:01/M 3:20:04.65 3:20:23.12 7:39/M
265 Keith Roig Highland Park NJ 2160 42 M M 271 2:13:41.50 7:26/M 283 1:06:46.88 8:09/M 3:20:17.66 3:20:28.38 7:39/M
266 Brent Zeiders Etters PA 2765 42 M M 244 2:12:14.73 7:21/M 334 1:08:15.65 8:19/M 3:20:09.88 3:20:30.38 7:39/M
267 Victoria Webster Houston TX 2643 31 F M 221 2:10:54.62 7:16/M 395 1:09:41.51 8:30/M 3:20:17.21 3:20:36.13 7:39/M
268 Dean Rowland Pittsburgh PA 2183 65 M M 314 2:15:27.28 7:32/M 230 1:05:24.69 7:59/M 3:20:49.50 3:20:51.97 7:40/M
269 Michael Bedrin Mountain Top PA 194 56 M M 167 2:07:54.62 7:06/M 555 1:13:03.83 8:55/M 3:20:50.19 3:20:58.45 7:40/M
270 Jayson Wood San Francisco CA 2708 29 M M 315 2:15:30.11 7:32/M 241 1:05:37.30 8:00/M 3:20:26.78 3:21:07.41 7:41/M
271 Kris Danilovitz Moosic PA 583 42 F M 260 2:13:10.30 7:24/M 320 1:08:03.80 8:18/M 3:21:04.39 3:21:14.10 7:41/M
272 Danny Fleener East Moline IL 820 39 M M 241 2:12:01.63 7:20/M 384 1:09:19.17 8:27/M 3:21:08.58 3:21:20.80 7:41/M
273 Ryan Fulmer Lansdale PA 870 33 M M 147 2:06:33.60 7:02/M 650 1:14:57.34 9:08/M 3:21:17.24 3:21:30.94 7:41/M
274 Alberto Ramirez Puebla MEXICO 2065 52 M M     2218 3:21:39.57 24:35/M 3:21:19.19 3:21:39.57 7:42/M
275 Thomas Manzo Liverpool NY 1551 29 M M 163 2:07:45.69 7:06/M 592 1:13:55.81 9:01/M 3:21:30.83 3:21:41.50 7:42/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
276 Gabrielle Panepinto Tenafly NJ 1938 41 F M 348 2:16:48.14 7:36/M 210 1:04:53.81 7:55/M 3:21:26.96 3:21:41.95 7:42/M
277 Leonard Burke Clark's Summit PA 329 45 M M 270 2:13:40.13 7:26/M 326 1:08:07.45 8:18/M 3:21:42.78 3:21:47.58 7:42/M
278 John Lee New York NY 1425 30 M M 87 2:02:56.11 6:50/M 847 1:19:05.69 9:39/M 3:21:59.40 3:22:01.80 7:43/M
279 Gus Fahey Scranton PA 762 45 M M 342 2:16:36.36 7:35/M 233 1:05:26.77 7:59/M 3:21:41.95 3:22:03.13 7:43/M
280 Bob Porambo Elizabethtown PA 2030 35 M IH 213 2:10:33.21 7:15/M 495 1:11:35.17 8:44/M 3:21:50.71 3:22:08.38 7:43/M
281 Dan Ambrose sewell NJ 75 25 M M 375 2:18:14.12 7:41/M 178 1:03:54.51 7:48/M 3:21:47.64 3:22:08.63 7:43/M
282 Isaac Barbolish Nicholson PA 160 21 M M 188 2:08:55.55 7:10/M 565 1:13:21.83 8:57/M 3:22:13.74 3:22:17.38 7:43/M
283 Kenneth Frey Jarrettsville MD 860 46 M M     2219 3:22:17.39 24:40/M 3:21:44.19 3:22:17.39 7:43/M
284 Ephraim Morris Edison NJ 1770 37 M M 353 2:17:15.14 7:38/M 215 1:05:05.52 7:56/M 3:22:05.49 3:22:20.66 7:43/M
285 Korta Yuasa danville PA 2757 48 M M 354 2:17:15.89 7:38/M 218 1:05:10.68 7:57/M 3:22:06.42 3:22:26.57 7:44/M
286 Alexis Burwell New York NY 2802 31 F M 216 2:10:42.73 7:16/M 502 1:11:44.44 8:45/M 3:22:19.50 3:22:27.17 7:44/M
287 Joshua Barbach Kinnelon NJ 159 39 M M 268 2:13:34.38 7:25/M 364 1:08:55.02 8:24/M 3:22:04.68 3:22:29.40 7:44/M
288 Bromley Lowe Clarksville MD 1491 45 M M 380 2:18:24.11 7:41/M 184 1:04:15.26 7:50/M 3:22:19.22 3:22:39.37 7:44/M
289 Dan Bandru dickson city PA 150 44 M M 255 2:12:45.13 7:23/M 406 1:09:56.00 8:32/M 3:22:36.62 3:22:41.13 7:44/M
290 Cathy Dragwa Mayfield PA 686 43 F M 327 2:15:43.89 7:32/M 294 1:07:04.80 8:11/M 3:22:40.70 3:22:48.69 7:44/M
291 Francis Spear Factoryville PA 2791 30 M M 13 1:53:10.46 6:17/M 1359 1:29:45.14 10:57/M 3:22:54.10 3:22:55.60 7:45/M
292 Tim Bathon Mechanicsburg PA 178 31 M M 136 2:05:50.35 6:59/M 755 1:17:10.13 9:25/M 3:22:56.95 3:23:00.48 7:45/M
293 Steve Maguire West Lawn PA 1535 51 M M 261 2:13:10.38 7:24/M 408 1:09:58.42 8:32/M 3:22:41.55 3:23:08.80 7:45/M
294 KONSTANTINOS MAKRODIMITRIS SILVER SPRING MD 1540 44 M M 277 2:13:52.13 7:26/M 382 1:09:18.28 8:27/M 3:22:59.74 3:23:10.41 7:45/M
295 Rich Kunkel ETTERS PA 1358 40 M M 129 2:05:39.11 6:59/M 772 1:17:37.42 9:28/M 3:23:06.95 3:23:16.53 7:45/M
296 Patrick O'Sullivan Brooklyn NY 11 41 M M 280 2:13:59.63 7:27/M 383 1:09:18.93 8:27/M 3:23:04.01 3:23:18.56 7:46/M
297 Angela Stanski Easton PA 2440 39 F M 311 2:15:07.57 7:30/M 332 1:08:13.81 8:19/M 3:23:16.58 3:23:21.38 7:46/M
298 PAUL MASHACK Bloomsburg PA 1586 51 M M 316 2:15:32.13 7:32/M 313 1:07:54.36 8:17/M 3:23:00.94 3:23:26.49 7:46/M
299 William Cronkright Hollywood MD 549 34 M M 123 2:04:55.33 6:56/M 815 1:18:33.20 9:35/M 3:23:13.35 3:23:28.53 7:46/M
300 Kalyan Ghosh Red Bank NJ 916 44 M M 235 2:11:33.88 7:19/M 516 1:12:04.39 8:47/M 3:23:14.91 3:23:38.27 7:46/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
301 Ralph Smith Altoona PA 2390 43 M M 245 2:12:18.13 7:21/M 478 1:11:23.40 8:42/M 3:23:21.17 3:23:41.53 7:46/M
302 Mike Martin State College PA 1581 34 M M 238 2:11:43.88 7:19/M 515 1:12:02.92 8:47/M 3:23:33.08 3:23:46.80 7:47/M
303 Joel Kramer State College PA 1332 38 M M 282 2:14:02.13 7:27/M 402 1:09:50.98 8:31/M 3:23:37.52 3:23:53.11 7:47/M
304 Patrick Scarpitti Newark DE 2249 35 M M 317 2:15:32.33 7:32/M 342 1:08:22.60 8:20/M 3:23:24.53 3:23:54.93 7:47/M
305 Todd Monahan Moosic PA 1743 40 M M 194 2:09:14.83 7:11/M 640 1:14:42.95 9:07/M 3:23:45.50 3:23:57.78 7:47/M
306 Paul Fahey Dalton PA 763 49 M M 279 2:13:58.51 7:27/M 410 1:10:00.87 8:32/M 3:23:42.55 3:23:59.38 7:47/M
307 Scott Long Chambersburg PA 1480 24 M M 137 2:06:02.97 7:00/M 795 1:18:01.41 9:31/M 3:23:57.75 3:24:04.38 7:47/M
308 Ryan Andrews tunkhannock PA 93 48 M M 287 2:14:17.62 7:28/M 401 1:09:49.52 8:31/M 3:23:52.15 3:24:07.14 7:47/M
309 Mark Albert Bethlehem PA 57 36 M M 306 2:14:59.87 7:30/M 377 1:09:13.38 8:26/M 3:23:45.27 3:24:13.25 7:48/M
310 Rick Rivera Manorville NY 2129 43 M M 284 2:14:07.87 7:27/M 416 1:10:05.67 8:33/M 3:24:09.37 3:24:13.54 7:48/M
311 Jeff Duyn Garrett Park MD 719 55 M M 608 2:26:24.15 8:08/M 53 57:58.49 7:04/M 3:23:44.28 3:24:22.64 7:48/M
312 Petrina Davidson Bethlehem PA 591 28 F M 373 2:18:12.49 7:41/M 266 1:06:14.00 8:05/M 3:23:53.29 3:24:26.49 7:48/M
313 Peter Avery Peapack NJ 121 44 M M 274 2:13:49.88 7:26/M 440 1:10:37.04 8:37/M 3:24:11.73 3:24:26.92 7:48/M
314 Paul Lee Albertson NY 1429 39 M M 263 2:13:12.83 7:24/M 473 1:11:20.39 8:42/M 3:24:25.56 3:24:33.22 7:48/M
315 Jessica Brownsberger Lititz PA 310 33 F M 389 2:18:59.25 7:43/M 242 1:05:37.60 8:00/M 3:23:49.17 3:24:36.85 7:49/M
316 James Bowen Lykens PA 264 41 M M 362 2:17:37.55 7:39/M 297 1:07:10.27 8:11/M 3:24:09.42 3:24:47.82 7:49/M
317 Dan DiFonzo Rockville MD 649 52 M M 444 2:21:06.28 7:50/M 172 1:03:42.11 7:46/M 3:24:35.05 3:24:48.39 7:49/M
318 Wes Breyfogle Austin TX 286 45 M M 339 2:16:32.49 7:35/M 337 1:08:17.37 8:20/M 3:24:21.89 3:24:49.86 7:49/M
319 Elizabeth Snyder Baltimore MD 2400 29 F M 258 2:12:55.37 7:23/M 509 1:11:57.08 8:46/M 3:24:26.91 3:24:52.45 7:49/M
320 Adam Reese Peckville PA 2080 25 M M 409 2:19:40.87 7:46/M 219 1:05:11.77 7:57/M 3:23:57.81 3:24:52.64 7:49/M
321 Christopher Marozzi Bangor PA 1566 48 M M 309 2:15:03.10 7:30/M 418 1:10:06.83 8:33/M 3:24:51.43 3:25:09.93 7:50/M
322 RJ STILTENPOLE Scranton PA 2461 39 M M 326 2:15:43.89 7:32/M 391 1:09:27.87 8:28/M 3:25:04.09 3:25:11.76 7:50/M
323 Theodore Kundivich Cedar Park TX 1356 44 M M 429 2:20:41.64 7:49/M 203 1:04:38.49 7:53/M 3:23:40.00 3:25:20.13 7:50/M
324 Timothy Nolan Houston TX 1860 47 M M 394 2:19:09.56 7:44/M 269 1:06:20.67 8:05/M 3:25:04.51 3:25:30.23 7:51/M
325 Troy Seitzinger Temple PA 2292 52 M M 292 2:14:26.13 7:28/M 460 1:11:04.70 8:40/M 3:25:22.37 3:25:30.83 7:51/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
326 Nick Seitzinger Reading PA 2291 32 M M 289 2:14:22.38 7:28/M 463 1:11:09.25 8:41/M 3:25:23.02 3:25:31.63 7:51/M
327 Susanna Haines Madison Twp. PA 1022 22 F M 384 2:18:39.55 7:42/M 289 1:06:54.72 8:10/M 3:24:54.67 3:25:34.27 7:51/M
328 Rosemary Radley Princeton NJ 2062 36 F M 523 2:23:41.79 7:59/M 131 1:01:54.93 7:33/M 3:25:00.22 3:25:36.72 7:51/M
329 Charley Monroe PIttsburgh PA 1746 29 M M 450 2:21:14.19 7:51/M 189 1:04:23.34 7:51/M 3:25:15.79 3:25:37.53 7:51/M
330 Renee Wallace Cape carteret NC 2623 44 F M 356 2:17:19.40 7:38/M 347 1:08:29.23 8:21/M 3:25:27.15 3:25:48.63 7:51/M
331 David Marsico JR OLD FORGE PA 1574 36 M M 266 2:13:21.35 7:25/M 533 1:12:28.98 8:50/M 3:25:39.34 3:25:50.33 7:51/M
332 nicole McNamara Smithtown NY 1669 35 F M 441 2:21:03.40 7:50/M 206 1:04:48.34 7:54/M 3:25:25.37 3:25:51.74 7:51/M
333 Tamara Pavlov Lewisburg PA 1964 27 F M 231 2:11:26.40 7:18/M 634 1:14:33.99 9:05/M 3:25:59.94 3:26:00.39 7:52/M
334 David Linn Austin TX 1464 49 M M 398 2:19:13.15 7:44/M 284 1:06:48.73 8:09/M 3:25:13.22 3:26:01.88 7:52/M
335 Lily Ye Atlanta GA 2744 37 F M 363 2:17:38.78 7:39/M 344 1:08:23.53 8:20/M 3:25:23.10 3:26:02.31 7:52/M
336 Alexandra Conniff Roaring Brook TWP PA 497 22 F M 458 2:21:32.29 7:52/M 202 1:04:37.53 7:53/M 3:25:48.35 3:26:09.82 7:52/M
337 Brian Conniff Roaring Brook TWP PA 498 58 M M 459 2:21:32.70 7:52/M 201 1:04:37.22 7:53/M 3:25:48.94 3:26:09.92 7:52/M
338 Lawrence Liebman cherry hill NJ 1455 58 M M 445 2:21:07.31 7:50/M 216 1:05:07.18 7:56/M 3:26:10.30 3:26:14.49 7:52/M
339 Cory Golden Easton PA 944 28 M M 296 2:14:38.57 7:29/M 496 1:11:37.07 8:44/M 3:25:57.16 3:26:15.64 7:52/M
340 Prem Kumar Pittsford NY 2788 40 M M 427 2:20:40.63 7:49/M 243 1:05:37.71 8:00/M 3:25:55.93 3:26:18.34 7:52/M
341 martin green effort PA 969 44 M M 307 2:14:59.87 7:30/M 476 1:11:23.27 8:42/M 3:26:10.04 3:26:23.14 7:53/M
342 Shannon Costa Swedesboro NJ 520 38 F M 419 2:20:28.15 7:48/M 255 1:06:00.24 8:03/M 3:25:58.07 3:26:28.39 7:53/M
343 Tyler Arabia Matawan NJ 102 22 M M 164 2:07:46.87 7:06/M 830 1:18:49.33 9:37/M 3:26:32.23 3:26:36.20 7:53/M
344 kevin o'grady tomkins cove NY 1889 51 M M 430 2:20:45.90 7:49/M 254 1:05:59.63 8:03/M 3:26:26.05 3:26:45.53 7:53/M
345 Christine Luff Montvale NJ 1498 42 F M 422 2:20:34.94 7:49/M 267 1:06:18.59 8:05/M 3:26:30.97 3:26:53.53 7:54/M
346 Eliot Lee Croton on Hudson NY 1422 53 M M 369 2:18:01.89 7:40/M 360 1:08:52.81 8:24/M 3:26:27.94 3:26:54.70 7:54/M
347 Thomas Carlyon Austin TX 376 45 M M 359 2:17:31.64 7:38/M 387 1:09:24.05 8:28/M 3:26:29.94 3:26:55.69 7:54/M
348 Dean Capone State College PA 369 51 M M 456 2:21:26.39 7:51/M 234 1:05:30.72 7:59/M 3:26:16.48 3:26:57.11 7:54/M
349 Kyuboem Lee Philadelphia PA 1427 44 M M 391 2:19:04.31 7:44/M 316 1:08:02.08 8:18/M 3:26:34.26 3:27:06.39 7:54/M
350 Gerard Regan Glenside PA 2083 42 M M 340 2:16:32.69 7:35/M 439 1:10:34.55 8:36/M 3:26:15.65 3:27:07.24 7:54/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
351 Jennifer Rehn Naperville IL 2087 48 F M 521 2:23:40.57 7:59/M 165 1:03:30.74 7:45/M 3:26:37.35 3:27:11.31 7:54/M
352 Stacy Minelli Scott Township PA 1728 37 F M 376 2:18:16.14 7:41/M 367 1:08:58.41 8:25/M 3:26:58.82 3:27:14.55 7:55/M
353 Stephen Skierski Scott Township PA 2357 22 M M 276 2:13:51.61 7:26/M 568 1:13:28.64 8:58/M 3:27:16.48 3:27:20.25 7:55/M
354 Brent Cecil Washington, DC DC 406 38 M M 186 2:08:40.12 7:09/M 821 1:18:41.74 9:36/M 3:27:08.13 3:27:21.86 7:55/M
355 Doug Barnes owego NY 164 37 M M 183 2:08:28.33 7:08/M 836 1:18:55.56 9:37/M 3:27:04.14 3:27:23.89 7:55/M
356 Leslie Moran Scranton PA 1754 45 F M 402 2:19:26.83 7:45/M 323 1:08:05.80 8:18/M 3:27:13.85 3:27:32.63 7:55/M
357 Mark Johnson Exton PA 1193 53 M M 440 2:21:02.83 7:50/M 278 1:06:30.81 8:07/M 3:26:45.95 3:27:33.64 7:55/M
358 Jennifer Spina New York NY 2427 37 F M 378 2:18:19.70 7:41/M 379 1:09:14.45 8:27/M 3:26:52.93 3:27:34.15 7:55/M
359 bill bozin amherstburg ON 275 52 M M 404 2:19:31.52 7:45/M 321 1:08:03.97 8:18/M 3:27:13.77 3:27:35.49 7:55/M
360 Rebecca Schwartz Bergenfield NJ 2278 35 F M 462 2:21:54.65 7:53/M 246 1:05:41.86 8:01/M 3:26:39.51 3:27:36.51 7:55/M
361 Pat Simon Manlius NY 2349 50 M M 361 2:17:34.89 7:39/M 412 1:10:02.23 8:32/M 3:27:01.26 3:27:37.12 7:55/M
362 Kelly Burkett Hillsborough NJ 335 34 F M 524 2:23:42.40 7:59/M 183 1:04:09.74 7:49/M 3:27:15.67 3:27:52.14 7:56/M
363 Scott Samolovitch Kittery ME 2219 25 M M 480 2:22:40.75 7:56/M 221 1:05:13.85 7:57/M 3:27:11.09 3:27:54.60 7:56/M
364 Chris Haddad East Lansing MI 1018 57 M M 319 2:15:34.14 7:32/M 529 1:12:24.65 8:50/M 3:27:39.82 3:27:58.79 7:56/M
365 Jeff Churchward Paris ON 440 61 M M 396 2:19:11.99 7:44/M 361 1:08:52.91 8:24/M 3:27:56.49 3:28:04.90 7:56/M
366 Michael Podlesney West Chester PA 2019 35 M M     2220 3:28:05.55 25:23/M 3:27:09.69 3:28:05.55 7:57/M
367 Dan Klein Horsham PA 1300 37 M M 387 2:18:53.15 7:43/M 376 1:09:12.60 8:26/M 3:27:35.45 3:28:05.75 7:57/M
368 Sara Lynott Kortesluoma Philadelphia PA 1515 32 F M 483 2:22:46.64 7:56/M 226 1:05:20.25 7:58/M 3:27:51.10 3:28:06.89 7:57/M
369 Lauren DeRitter Baldwinsville NY 621 32 F M 379 2:18:20.43 7:41/M 403 1:09:51.96 8:31/M 3:27:14.39 3:28:12.39 7:57/M
370 Megan Bergin Lafayette hill PA 209 36 F M 390 2:19:03.28 7:44/M 380 1:09:15.36 8:27/M 3:27:54.93 3:28:18.64 7:57/M
371 Kevin Myers Telford PA 1818 41 M M 225 2:11:14.65 7:17/M 753 1:17:04.72 9:24/M 3:28:07.89 3:28:19.37 7:57/M
372 Olivia Haverson New York NY 1063 25 F M 410 2:19:47.78 7:46/M 350 1:08:32.01 8:21/M 3:27:54.88 3:28:19.79 7:57/M
373 Patti Malinowski Phoenixville PA 1542 39 F M 424 2:20:38.80 7:49/M 311 1:07:43.60 8:15/M 3:27:51.43 3:28:22.40 7:57/M
374 Dena Balsama Swedesboro NJ 148 41 F M 463 2:21:57.70 7:53/M 271 1:06:26.19 8:06/M 3:27:53.57 3:28:23.89 7:57/M
375 Aldona Stungys Mentor OH 2473 44 F M 399 2:19:19.32 7:44/M 372 1:09:05.54 8:25/M 3:28:17.74 3:28:24.86 7:57/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
376 Timothy Jones Phoenixville PA 1203 56 M M 343 2:16:37.57 7:35/M 510 1:11:57.82 8:46/M 3:28:30.01 3:28:35.39 7:58/M
377 Jay Montgomery Damascus PA 1747 41 M M 446 2:21:07.90 7:50/M 307 1:07:30.36 8:14/M 3:27:53.12 3:28:38.26 7:58/M
378 Rob Salt Toms River NJ 2217 44 M M 428 2:20:41.24 7:49/M 319 1:08:03.40 8:18/M 3:27:47.41 3:28:44.64 7:58/M
379 shari nichols barton NY 1847 46 F M 492 2:23:02.34 7:57/M 249 1:05:47.05 8:01/M 3:28:17.03 3:28:49.39 7:58/M
380 David Kottcamp Ewing NJ 1328 50 M M 482 2:22:43.58 7:56/M 261 1:06:05.98 8:04/M 3:28:26.32 3:28:49.56 7:58/M
381 Amanda Grant Allentown PA 961 32 F M 415 2:19:58.58 7:47/M 358 1:08:52.31 8:24/M 3:28:25.78 3:28:50.89 7:58/M
382 Greg Zimdahl New York NY 2774 30 M M 411 2:19:49.10 7:46/M 370 1:09:04.41 8:25/M 3:28:19.07 3:28:53.51 7:58/M
383 Kevin Dryfuse Fort Wright KY 694 34 M M 498 2:23:13.75 7:57/M 248 1:05:45.15 8:01/M 3:27:52.00 3:28:58.90 7:59/M
384 Kevin Gage Bedford NH 872 35 M M 374 2:18:13.51 7:41/M 446 1:10:46.63 8:38/M 3:28:35.44 3:29:00.14 7:59/M
385 Brian Klippenstein Platte City MO 1306 51 M M 360 2:17:33.91 7:39/M 482 1:11:26.48 8:43/M 3:28:48.16 3:29:00.39 7:59/M
386 Josh Irvan Downingtown PA 1161 45 M M 442 2:21:03.46 7:50/M 322 1:08:04.84 8:18/M 3:28:46.78 3:29:08.30 7:59/M
387 Suzanne Irvan Downingtown PA 1162 41 F M 443 2:21:05.75 7:50/M 317 1:08:02.55 8:18/M 3:28:46.68 3:29:08.30 7:59/M
388 David O'Connor Brightwaters NY 1880 52 M M 269 2:13:37.38 7:25/M 680 1:15:37.76 9:13/M 3:28:50.98 3:29:15.14 7:59/M
389 William Cook scranton PA 506 61 M M 622 2:26:46.91 8:09/M 143 1:02:29.51 7:37/M 3:28:47.76 3:29:16.42 7:59/M
390 Tom Hanselman Endwell NY 1039 38 M M 371 2:18:07.14 7:40/M 470 1:11:17.40 8:42/M 3:29:01.67 3:29:24.54 8:00/M
391 Bethany Titus Syracuse NY 2527 29 F M 519 2:23:39.90 7:59/M 250 1:05:48.22 8:01/M 3:29:05.70 3:29:28.12 8:00/M
392 George Jr. Dunbar Old Forge PA 707 52 M M 257 2:12:50.29 7:23/M 734 1:16:39.10 9:21/M 3:29:25.21 3:29:29.39 8:00/M
393 William Keller Lansdale PA 1252 32 M M 509 2:23:27.52 7:58/M 258 1:06:03.35 8:03/M 3:28:48.40 3:29:30.87 8:00/M
394 Matt Creech Greensboro NC 543 42 M M 381 2:18:24.89 7:41/M 465 1:11:10.64 8:41/M 3:29:00.42 3:29:35.53 8:00/M
395 John Souders Castle Rock CO 2412 51 M M 568 2:25:17.90 8:04/M 204 1:04:39.49 7:53/M 3:29:31.91 3:29:57.39 8:01/M
396 Chaz Ross Clifford Township PA 2175 39 M M 531 2:23:53.36 8:00/M 260 1:06:05.30 8:04/M 3:29:19.46 3:29:58.66 8:01/M
397 Mike Rickert Moosic PA 2119 40 M M 329 2:15:54.14 7:33/M 606 1:14:06.47 9:02/M 3:29:46.25 3:30:00.61 8:01/M
398 James Whittel New Hampton NY 2667 46 M M 473 2:22:30.81 7:55/M 309 1:07:33.84 8:14/M 3:29:42.68 3:30:04.65 8:01/M
399 Peter Alpern Berkeley Heights NJ 66 46 M M 322 2:15:39.39 7:32/M 628 1:14:25.53 9:05/M 3:29:50.18 3:30:04.92 8:01/M
400 Jianshan Tang Fort Washingtown PA 2498 46 M M 397 2:19:12.23 7:44/M 451 1:10:53.71 8:39/M 3:29:47.67 3:30:05.94 8:01/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
401 Sonia Crane Danville PA 541 42 F M 436 2:20:56.52 7:50/M 375 1:09:11.65 8:26/M 3:29:53.65 3:30:08.17 8:01/M
402 Jason Bosslett West Caldwell NJ 261 40 M M 515 2:23:36.90 7:59/M 280 1:06:32.29 8:07/M 3:29:13.59 3:30:09.19 8:01/M
403 Michael Garlough Candor NY 892 45 M M 278 2:13:53.24 7:26/M 712 1:16:16.91 9:18/M 3:29:51.93 3:30:10.15 8:01/M
404 Kim Segiel Covington TWP PA 2287 42 F M 435 2:20:53.89 7:50/M 381 1:09:16.93 8:27/M 3:30:01.14 3:30:10.82 8:01/M
405 Randy Coneby Mount Laurel NJ 487 50 M M 344 2:16:39.40 7:36/M 577 1:13:35.50 8:58/M 3:30:00.64 3:30:14.90 8:01/M
406 Ling Dao Fairfax VA 584 38 M M 283 2:14:05.84 7:27/M 706 1:16:09.46 9:17/M 3:29:40.18 3:30:15.30 8:01/M
407 Robert Frank New York NY 847 34 M M 467 2:22:07.60 7:54/M 329 1:08:08.04 8:19/M 3:29:29.17 3:30:15.64 8:01/M
408 Matt Roberts Brooklyn NY 2135 50 M M 491 2:23:00.95 7:57/M 303 1:07:20.25 8:13/M 3:29:34.83 3:30:21.20 8:02/M
409 Lori Fogel Havertown PA 825 48 F M 413 2:19:54.89 7:46/M 435 1:10:27.46 8:35/M 3:30:10.45 3:30:22.35 8:02/M
410 Catherine Wyatt Harrisburg PA 2721 29 F M 532 2:23:56.24 8:00/M 276 1:06:28.51 8:06/M 3:29:44.94 3:30:24.75 8:02/M
411 Caroline Phares Devon PA 1996 45 F M 406 2:19:35.38 7:45/M 450 1:10:52.93 8:39/M 3:29:58.11 3:30:28.31 8:02/M
412 Maggie Poniatowski Mount Laurel NJ 2025 39 F M 393 2:19:08.14 7:44/M 487 1:11:27.72 8:43/M 3:29:47.60 3:30:35.86 8:02/M
413 Antonia Swan New York NY 2486 33 F M     2221 3:30:39.65 25:41/M 3:30:23.14 3:30:39.65 8:02/M
414 Dave Marcotte Catonsville MD 1557 51 M M 434 2:20:52.46 7:50/M 398 1:09:47.85 8:31/M 3:30:31.71 3:30:40.31 8:02/M
415 Bethany Daku-Treas Northumberland PA 571 38 F M 437 2:20:56.52 7:50/M 397 1:09:43.79 8:30/M 3:30:25.79 3:30:40.31 8:02/M
416 John magee eastampton NJ 1532 52 M M 476 2:22:34.27 7:55/M 333 1:08:15.56 8:19/M 3:30:11.47 3:30:49.83 8:03/M
417 Christopher Senske Hatfield PA 2297 27 M M 433 2:20:51.64 7:50/M 411 1:10:01.76 8:32/M 3:30:28.78 3:30:53.40 8:03/M
418 Robert Pudlo Cranberry Township PA 2050 52 M M 388 2:18:56.81 7:43/M 511 1:11:58.51 8:47/M 3:30:33.71 3:30:55.32 8:03/M
419 Amy Pastor Sanford FL 1956 33 F M 654 2:27:43.32 8:12/M 160 1:03:13.82 7:43/M 3:30:02.97 3:30:57.14 8:03/M
420 John Locke Waipahu HI 2786 34 M M 264 2:13:13.51 7:24/M 780 1:17:45.39 9:29/M 3:30:47.26 3:30:58.90 8:03/M
421 Alexandra McKean New York NY 1660 34 F M 527 2:23:47.90 7:59/M 298 1:07:13.88 8:12/M 3:30:31.08 3:31:01.78 8:03/M
422 Kimberly Levandoski Brooklyn NY 1448 48 F M 499 2:23:13.91 7:57/M 312 1:07:51.48 8:16/M 3:29:55.65 3:31:05.39 8:03/M
423 Will Craft Lake Ariel PA 536 44 M M 349 2:17:03.61 7:37/M 599 1:14:02.65 9:02/M 3:30:57.72 3:31:06.26 8:03/M
424 Daniel Evans Urbana MD 756 43 M M 581 2:25:28.35 8:05/M 244 1:05:39.54 8:00/M 3:30:05.13 3:31:07.89 8:03/M
425 Jarrod Baranowski Lancaster PA 158 39 M M 237 2:11:42.46 7:19/M 873 1:19:27.19 9:41/M 3:31:09.65 3:31:09.65 8:04/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
426 Laurie Olson Raleigh NC 1901 50 F M 485 2:22:53.37 7:56/M 336 1:08:17.19 8:20/M 3:30:39.43 3:31:10.56 8:04/M
427 Jennifer Brennan Milford NJ 284 39 F M 472 2:22:16.15 7:54/M 365 1:08:55.42 8:24/M 3:30:26.07 3:31:11.57 8:04/M
428 Katherine Smith Ridgefield CT 2383 46 F M 489 2:22:59.92 7:57/M 330 1:08:12.46 8:19/M 3:30:44.14 3:31:12.38 8:04/M
429 Ricardo Arevalo Washington MD 106 32 M M 351 2:17:05.63 7:37/M 610 1:14:09.77 9:03/M 3:31:02.06 3:31:15.40 8:04/M
430 Michael Armstrong Havertown PA 108 52 M M 529 2:23:51.35 8:00/M 306 1:07:29.36 8:14/M 3:30:33.31 3:31:20.71 8:04/M
431 Alysia Puma Flemington NJ 2052 43 F M 495 2:23:08.62 7:57/M 335 1:08:17.17 8:20/M 3:30:41.32 3:31:25.79 8:04/M
432 Gary Bonfante Whitehall PA 252 50 M M 475 2:22:32.24 7:55/M 366 1:08:56.91 8:24/M 3:30:53.48 3:31:29.15 8:04/M
433 Nate Graves Brooklyn NY 2827 34 M M 570 2:25:21.62 8:05/M 263 1:06:08.19 8:04/M 3:30:27.60 3:31:29.81 8:04/M
434 Jose Medina Ambler PA 1678 44 M M 431 2:20:46.56 7:49/M 447 1:10:48.78 8:38/M 3:31:17.67 3:31:35.34 8:05/M
435 Geoff Moyer Telford PA 1788 50 M M 334 2:16:12.61 7:34/M 673 1:15:23.11 9:12/M 3:31:24.86 3:31:35.72 8:05/M
436 Melissa Delfino Dunmore PA 607 46 F M 555 2:24:32.40 8:02/M 295 1:07:05.75 8:11/M 3:31:25.68 3:31:38.15 8:05/M
437 Seth Graves Brooklyn NY 965 29 M M 571 2:25:21.66 8:05/M 272 1:06:26.24 8:06/M 3:30:44.65 3:31:47.90 8:05/M
438 Matt Royalty Midland MI 2185 35 M M 358 2:17:25.56 7:38/M 625 1:14:23.55 9:04/M 3:31:41.62 3:31:49.11 8:05/M
439 Paul Farrell woodridge NJ 777 56 M M 516 2:23:37.11 7:59/M 338 1:08:17.47 8:20/M 3:31:50.71 3:31:54.58 8:05/M
440 eva rothberg Teaneck NJ 2179 42 F M 514 2:23:36.80 7:59/M 343 1:08:23.50 8:20/M 3:31:10.88 3:32:00.30 8:05/M
441 Jim Richardson Scranton PA 2117 53 M M 364 2:17:50.55 7:39/M 611 1:14:09.85 9:03/M 3:31:46.93 3:32:00.40 8:05/M
442 Richard Bisignani moscow PA 235 26 M M 593 2:25:53.41 8:06/M 262 1:06:07.70 8:04/M 3:31:13.92 3:32:01.11 8:06/M
443 Lynn Chua Aurora ON 438 47 F M 542 2:24:09.62 8:01/M 314 1:07:55.06 8:17/M 3:31:13.20 3:32:04.68 8:06/M
444 Christal Zermane avoca PA 2769 36 F M 597 2:26:03.36 8:07/M 259 1:06:04.04 8:03/M 3:31:25.93 3:32:07.40 8:06/M
445 shelli deckert bloomsbury NJ 603 51 F M 382 2:18:30.14 7:42/M 582 1:13:42.01 8:59/M 3:32:03.93 3:32:12.15 8:06/M
446 Daniel Kirk-Davidoff Columbia MD 1290 47 M M 408 2:19:38.84 7:45/M 537 1:12:36.31 8:51/M 3:31:46.50 3:32:15.15 8:06/M
447 Kimberly Aspholm Haworth NJ 114 45 F M 405 2:19:32.14 7:45/M 550 1:12:52.76 8:53/M 3:32:16.30 3:32:24.90 8:06/M
448 Dan McCawley Fort Lauderdale FL 1618 43 M M 338 2:16:31.88 7:35/M 696 1:15:55.47 9:15/M 3:32:00.59 3:32:27.35 8:07/M
449 Maggie Feinberg Easton PA 786 29 F M 457 2:21:28.62 7:52/M 458 1:10:59.74 8:39/M 3:32:01.05 3:32:28.36 8:07/M
450 Emily Pruitt Lewisville TX 2047 36 F M 320 2:15:36.39 7:32/M 746 1:16:56.22 9:23/M 3:32:27.11 3:32:32.61 8:07/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
451 Ashley Shamus Clarks Summit PA 2310 28 F M 488 2:22:58.42 7:57/M 393 1:09:39.31 8:30/M 3:31:58.54 3:32:37.73 8:07/M
452 Arthur Yam Edison NJ 2733 39 M M 400 2:19:23.89 7:45/M 561 1:13:15.43 8:56/M 3:32:28.35 3:32:39.32 8:07/M
453 Christopher Alam Toronto ON 49 43 M M 481 2:22:42.78 7:56/M 409 1:09:58.87 8:32/M 3:31:50.66 3:32:41.65 8:07/M
454 Michael Kiely Richmond VA 1277 40 M M 648 2:27:39.41 8:12/M 217 1:05:08.23 7:57/M 3:31:47.26 3:32:47.64 8:07/M
455 Antoinette Dorio Topton PA 672 40 F M 468 2:22:08.40 7:54/M 442 1:10:39.75 8:37/M 3:32:44.49 3:32:48.15 8:07/M
456 Amy Zbikowski Crofton MD 2761 36 F M 525 2:23:45.40 7:59/M 369 1:09:03.47 8:25/M 3:31:49.99 3:32:48.87 8:07/M
457 Daniel Reiser Tenafly NJ 2093 41 M M 559 2:24:38.68 8:02/M 346 1:08:28.07 8:21/M 3:32:52.17 3:33:06.75 8:08/M
458 Timothy Hodges Nanuet NY 1118 53 M M 432 2:20:48.99 7:49/M 526 1:12:19.66 8:49/M 3:32:49.43 3:33:08.65 8:08/M
459 Geri Buderwitz Brookfield CT 320 23 F M 449 2:21:12.59 7:51/M 513 1:12:01.66 8:47/M 3:32:46.61 3:33:14.25 8:08/M
460 Craig Chapman West Orange NJ 415 40 M M 461 2:21:50.60 7:53/M 486 1:11:27.11 8:43/M 3:32:54.01 3:33:17.71 8:08/M
461 George Watson dickson city PA 2639 29 M M 313 2:15:20.82 7:31/M 792 1:17:58.08 9:30/M 3:33:08.73 3:33:18.90 8:08/M
462 James Murray Holtsville NY 1809 49 M M 534 2:23:59.70 8:00/M 388 1:09:24.70 8:28/M 3:32:58.03 3:33:24.40 8:09/M
463 Noreen Inman Mehoopany PA 1159 34 F M 474 2:22:31.84 7:55/M 456 1:10:57.81 8:39/M 3:32:54.15 3:33:29.65 8:09/M
464 Susan Greally Dobbs Ferry NY 967 49 F M 540 2:24:05.61 8:00/M 390 1:09:26.92 8:28/M 3:32:20.02 3:33:32.53 8:09/M
465 Kathalie Shaw Roswell GA 2316 35 F M 466 2:22:04.18 7:54/M 499 1:11:41.16 8:45/M 3:33:04.48 3:33:45.34 8:10/M
466 Jesse Edwards Clarks Summit PA 734 41 M M 508 2:23:27.10 7:58/M 430 1:10:22.30 8:35/M 3:33:11.93 3:33:49.40 8:10/M
467 Joseph Molinaro Pittsburgh PA 1739 52 M M 541 2:24:05.90 8:00/M 400 1:09:48.75 8:31/M 3:33:51.00 3:33:54.65 8:10/M
468 Glenn Pfeiffer Bergenfield NJ 1995 40 M M 512 2:23:36.31 7:59/M 428 1:10:20.09 8:35/M 3:33:06.15 3:33:56.40 8:10/M
469 Erin Moreck Forty Fort PA 1755 34 F M 517 2:23:37.90 7:59/M 432 1:10:23.93 8:35/M 3:33:53.84 3:34:01.83 8:10/M
470 Brittany Sapolich Pittsburgh PA 2231 30 F M 624 2:26:47.11 8:09/M 300 1:07:16.14 8:12/M 3:33:12.49 3:34:03.25 8:10/M
471 Ambyr Hinton Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh PA 1112 33 F M 620 2:26:46.10 8:09/M 302 1:07:17.55 8:12/M 3:33:12.43 3:34:03.65 8:10/M
472 Jeff Skilton Woolwich NJ 2358 45 M M 392 2:19:07.15 7:44/M 656 1:15:04.25 9:09/M 3:33:41.15 3:34:11.40 8:10/M
473 Margaret Devendorf Liverpool NY 627 29 F M 616 2:26:42.79 8:09/M 308 1:07:31.37 8:14/M 3:33:14.18 3:34:14.16 8:11/M
474 Sergio Bitar Lo Barnechea CL 236 49 M M 536 2:24:00.52 8:00/M 429 1:10:20.20 8:35/M 3:34:01.50 3:34:20.72 8:11/M
475 Terry Eickel Germantown MD 738 53 M M 543 2:24:13.91 8:01/M 419 1:10:07.40 8:33/M 3:34:12.08 3:34:21.31 8:11/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
476 Nelson Nunez Brooklyn NY 1869 28 M M 367 2:17:59.74 7:40/M 724 1:16:30.69 9:20/M 3:34:23.96 3:34:30.43 8:11/M
477 Julie Smith Swedesboro NJ 2382 38 F M 464 2:22:01.17 7:53/M 535 1:12:30.33 8:50/M 3:34:01.03 3:34:31.50 8:11/M
478 Jon Shaff Ithaca NY 2306 59 M M     2222 3:34:36.11 26:10/M 3:33:28.81 3:34:36.11 8:11/M
479 Ernie Newland Manassas VA 1844 57 M M 403 2:19:31.30 7:45/M 658 1:15:05.42 9:09/M 3:34:26.73 3:34:36.72 8:11/M
480 Elizabeth Redden Dover DE 2076 32 F M 454 2:21:23.34 7:51/M 559 1:13:14.81 8:56/M 3:34:07.05 3:34:38.15 8:12/M
481 Peter Distenfeld Mechanicsburg PA 658 51 M M 612 2:26:37.33 8:09/M 318 1:08:03.25 8:18/M 3:33:45.35 3:34:40.58 8:12/M
482 Alexa Harding Rochester NY 1043 31 F M 501 2:23:17.80 7:58/M 483 1:11:26.62 8:43/M 3:34:16.79 3:34:44.42 8:12/M
483 Alvin Park Alpine NJ 1947 56 M M 423 2:20:35.97 7:49/M 608 1:14:08.88 9:02/M 3:34:20.57 3:34:44.85 8:12/M
484 Greg Holste asheville NC 1132 47 M M 549 2:24:26.34 8:01/M 427 1:10:19.55 8:35/M 3:34:06.71 3:34:45.89 8:12/M
485 Trisha Duffie thornton PA 700 40 F M 503 2:23:19.67 7:58/M 493 1:11:33.94 8:44/M 3:34:26.27 3:34:53.61 8:12/M
486 Kevin Cullen Pittsburgh PA 558 28 M M 506 2:23:25.27 7:58/M 489 1:11:30.14 8:43/M 3:34:15.01 3:34:55.41 8:12/M
487 Jeff Gish Boonsboro MD 938 54 M M 496 2:23:08.86 7:57/M 505 1:11:48.01 8:45/M 3:34:21.36 3:34:56.87 8:12/M
488 Gary Kulis Sherburne NY 1353 52 M M 487 2:22:58.41 7:57/M 512 1:12:01.11 8:47/M 3:34:18.81 3:34:59.52 8:12/M
489 Timothy Peach Stony Point NY 1966 52 M M 507 2:23:25.68 7:58/M 494 1:11:34.48 8:44/M 3:34:51.36 3:35:00.16 8:12/M
490 Jim Logan Philadelphia PA 1472 37 M M 414 2:19:56.74 7:46/M 655 1:15:03.69 9:09/M 3:34:48.80 3:35:00.43 8:12/M
491 Amy McFarland Wilkes Barre PA 1643 28 F M 632 2:27:01.32 8:10/M 315 1:08:00.01 8:18/M 3:33:36.47 3:35:01.33 8:12/M
492 Beatriz Benedit Lewisburg PA 202 46 F M 439 2:21:01.40 7:50/M 600 1:14:03.42 9:02/M 3:34:50.50 3:35:04.82 8:13/M
493 Patrick Murphy Jeffersonville PA 1804 58 M M 451 2:21:16.89 7:51/M 587 1:13:52.01 9:00/M 3:34:16.40 3:35:08.90 8:13/M
494 ken conahan easton PA 484 48 M M 420 2:20:32.91 7:48/M 637 1:14:38.02 9:06/M 3:34:48.47 3:35:10.93 8:13/M
495 Edward Louie New York NY 1488 45 M M 493 2:23:05.82 7:57/M 524 1:12:15.44 8:49/M 3:34:55.61 3:35:21.26 8:13/M
496 Eric Duffy Waverly Township PA 702 46 M M 448 2:21:12.15 7:51/M 609 1:14:09.52 9:03/M 3:34:57.04 3:35:21.67 8:13/M
497 Matt Vacendak Clarks Summit PA 2575 24 M M 281 2:14:01.56 7:27/M 970 1:21:20.92 9:55/M 3:35:05.04 3:35:22.48 8:13/M
498 Evan Xenakis Sparta NJ 2727 49 M M 337 2:16:27.82 7:35/M 838 1:18:56.29 9:38/M 3:34:40.60 3:35:24.11 8:13/M
499 David Urbanek Pinckneyville IL 2573 46 M M 455 2:21:25.90 7:51/M 596 1:14:00.75 9:01/M 3:35:04.18 3:35:26.65 8:13/M
500 Joe Horn State College PA 1138 47 M M 626 2:26:51.82 8:10/M 355 1:08:40.30 8:22/M 3:34:26.41 3:35:32.12 8:14/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
501 Paul Hamlin Collingswood NJ 1030 40 M M 336 2:16:24.56 7:35/M 854 1:19:11.13 9:39/M 3:33:39.25 3:35:35.69 8:14/M
502 Doug Alter Alter Berwick PA 70 57 M M 599 2:26:05.16 8:07/M 392 1:09:33.14 8:29/M 3:35:23.38 3:35:38.30 8:14/M
503 Timothy Schoen Scranton PA 2259 24 M IH 537 2:24:01.13 8:00/M 501 1:11:43.03 8:45/M 3:35:25.63 3:35:44.16 8:14/M
504 Yair Greenbaum Livingston NJ 971 41 M M 302 2:14:55.81 7:30/M 941 1:20:52.84 9:52/M 3:35:35.53 3:35:48.65 8:14/M
505 Robert Hunsicker telford PA 1150 44 M M 330 2:16:01.19 7:33/M 900 1:19:51.54 9:44/M 3:35:41.75 3:35:52.73 8:14/M
506 Amanda Norvell Hopewell NJ 1865 47 F M 576 2:25:25.91 8:05/M 436 1:10:27.83 8:35/M 3:34:52.17 3:35:53.74 8:14/M
507 Brett Petriello Zieglerville PA 1990 24 M M 497 2:23:09.26 7:57/M 544 1:12:49.15 8:53/M 3:35:10.22 3:35:58.41 8:15/M
508 Amy Jordan new york NY 1204 26 F M 275 2:13:50.81 7:26/M 1008 1:22:08.01 10:01/M 3:35:36.99 3:35:58.82 8:15/M
509 gary laird Hanover PA 1380 56 M M 603 2:26:16.65 8:08/M 399 1:09:48.00 8:31/M 3:34:59.18 3:36:04.65 8:15/M
510 Michael Carroll Throop PA 386 43 M M 412 2:19:52.28 7:46/M 710 1:16:16.10 9:18/M 3:35:08.91 3:36:08.38 8:15/M
511 Richard An plainview NY 79 59 M M 592 2:25:52.90 8:06/M 426 1:10:19.25 8:35/M 3:35:04.23 3:36:12.15 8:15/M
512 Katherine Munno Stamford CT 1794 37 F PS 635 2:27:10.52 8:11/M 373 1:09:07.78 8:26/M 3:35:56.54 3:36:18.30 8:15/M
513 Fidelma Crowe Montclair NJ 551 43 F M 554 2:24:31.61 8:02/M 506 1:11:49.53 8:45/M 3:35:45.69 3:36:21.14 8:15/M
514 Thelonious Johnson North Branch NY 1197 35 M M 544 2:24:14.36 8:01/M 518 1:12:08.55 8:48/M 3:36:09.17 3:36:22.91 8:15/M
515 Joe Appel Pittsburgh PA 99 50 M M 623 2:26:47.11 8:09/M 394 1:09:39.79 8:30/M 3:35:35.23 3:36:26.90 8:16/M
516 Jay Chung Albertson NY 439 58 M M 605 2:26:17.84 8:08/M 420 1:10:09.39 8:33/M 3:35:07.69 3:36:27.23 8:16/M
517 Quique Nagle Olivebridge NY 1825 32 M M 887 2:35:13.38 8:37/M 118 1:01:23.78 7:29/M 3:35:41.57 3:36:37.16 8:16/M
518 Harry Conn Midlothian VA 494 47 M M 636 2:27:11.66 8:11/M 389 1:09:26.74 8:28/M 3:35:41.05 3:36:38.40 8:16/M
519 Timothy Moley Melville NY 1738 54 M M 546 2:24:20.73 8:01/M 525 1:12:18.68 8:49/M 3:36:12.22 3:36:39.41 8:16/M
520 Yvonne Leippert Coram NY 1439 48 F M 547 2:24:24.31 8:01/M 523 1:12:15.10 8:49/M 3:36:12.72 3:36:39.41 8:16/M
521 Kristina Ryan Meadowbrook PA 2201 38 F M 505 2:23:23.85 7:58/M 564 1:13:21.66 8:57/M 3:36:09.84 3:36:45.51 8:16/M
522 Alex Fleischner Arlington VA 821 26 M M 545 2:24:20.65 8:01/M 538 1:12:39.01 8:52/M 3:36:35.24 3:36:59.66 8:17/M
523 Jim DeYulio Clinton NY 637 48 M M 574 2:25:23.85 8:05/M 498 1:11:39.95 8:44/M 3:35:28.16 3:37:03.80 8:17/M
524 Erica Price Waynesboro PA 2039 35 F M 667 2:28:11.81 8:14/M 362 1:08:53.60 8:24/M 3:36:43.19 3:37:05.41 8:17/M
525 danielle stiff waynesboro PA 2459 39 F M 666 2:28:10.77 8:14/M 363 1:08:54.87 8:24/M 3:36:43.83 3:37:05.64 8:17/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
526 James Sellar Hillsborough NJ 2293 56 M M 575 2:25:25.28 8:05/M 500 1:11:42.99 8:45/M 3:36:46.11 3:37:08.27 8:17/M
527 Daniel Govern Lenhartsville PA 955 46 M M 520 2:23:40.35 7:59/M 574 1:13:31.56 8:58/M 3:36:20.66 3:37:11.91 8:17/M
528 Max Grimsley Catonsville MD 981 55 M M 370 2:18:05.98 7:40/M 859 1:19:15.28 9:40/M 3:37:02.01 3:37:21.26 8:18/M
529 Timothy McGurrin Philadelphia PA 1656 24 M M 469 2:22:09.65 7:54/M 665 1:15:13.51 9:10/M 3:36:35.67 3:37:23.16 8:18/M
530 Jessica Chaffee Austin TX 706 30 F M 685 2:28:46.47 8:16/M 354 1:08:36.81 8:22/M 3:35:55.90 3:37:23.28 8:18/M
531 Christine Wendel Stanhope NJ 2648 28 F M 686 2:28:47.41 8:16/M 353 1:08:36.26 8:22/M 3:35:57.25 3:37:23.67 8:18/M
532 Sara Bowman Charlottesville VA 267 30 F M 652 2:27:41.72 8:12/M 396 1:09:42.57 8:30/M 3:36:25.29 3:37:24.29 8:18/M
533 Neil Policelli Bangor PA 2021 66 M M 643 2:27:21.54 8:11/M 414 1:10:03.62 8:33/M 3:37:07.95 3:37:25.16 8:18/M
534 Matthew Nau Garrett Park MD 1830 58 M M 607 2:26:23.69 8:08/M 462 1:11:06.68 8:40/M 3:36:52.85 3:37:30.37 8:18/M
535 Lou Grunfelder Florham Park NJ 991 61 M M 664 2:28:08.73 8:14/M 386 1:09:22.43 8:28/M 3:36:42.58 3:37:31.16 8:18/M
536 Shelby Foster Dallas PA 834 22 F M 613 2:26:41.78 8:09/M 448 1:10:49.83 8:38/M 3:37:06.40 3:37:31.61 8:18/M
537 Luis Rivera Rock Tavern NY 2128 44 M M 465 2:22:02.90 7:53/M 683 1:15:38.76 9:13/M 3:37:37.30 3:37:41.66 8:19/M
538 Jessica Sarubbi Cresskill NJ 2235 37 F PS 538 2:24:03.18 8:00/M 580 1:13:39.41 8:59/M 3:37:01.95 3:37:42.59 8:19/M
539 Ana beatriz Santa cruz garcia Brookline MA 2225 38 F M 502 2:23:18.62 7:58/M 627 1:14:24.54 9:04/M 3:36:53.94 3:37:43.16 8:19/M
540 Sean Davies Hanover Twp PA 594 31 M M 447 2:21:09.65 7:51/M 732 1:16:35.76 9:20/M 3:37:03.77 3:37:45.41 8:19/M
541 Kelly Adamshick Dallas PA 39 35 F M 477 2:22:36.65 7:55/M 669 1:15:15.76 9:11/M 3:37:37.28 3:37:52.41 8:19/M
542 Thomas Van der Voort Charlottesville VA 2581 50 M M 683 2:28:39.67 8:16/M 378 1:09:13.69 8:26/M 3:36:47.23 3:37:53.36 8:19/M
543 Dag Boyesen Slatington PA 273 46 M M 407 2:19:37.63 7:45/M 810 1:18:27.51 9:34/M 3:37:40.15 3:38:05.14 8:19/M
544 Rachel Park New York NY 1950 25 F M 346 2:16:41.60 7:36/M 973 1:21:24.95 9:56/M 3:37:30.58 3:38:06.55 8:19/M
545 Christopher Wright Berwick PA 2716 37 M M 386 2:18:44.81 7:42/M 868 1:19:24.58 9:41/M 3:37:59.83 3:38:09.39 8:20/M
546 Amanda Cortes West Chester PA 514 36 F M 790 2:32:29.64 8:28/M 245 1:05:40.52 8:00/M 3:36:43.62 3:38:10.16 8:20/M
547 Peter Miller Bethany PA 1724 31 M M 345 2:16:39.89 7:36/M 978 1:21:34.54 9:57/M 3:37:36.66 3:38:14.43 8:20/M
548 Christopher Gallo Kingston NY 879 39 M M 350 2:17:04.16 7:37/M 964 1:21:14.97 9:54/M 3:37:51.63 3:38:19.13 8:20/M
549 Robert Santarsiero Dunmore PA 2229 33 M M 504 2:23:21.83 7:58/M 652 1:14:58.08 9:09/M 3:37:12.81 3:38:19.91 8:20/M
550 Don Lavin Scranton PA 1405 54 M M 637 2:27:11.91 8:11/M 464 1:11:09.47 8:41/M 3:38:12.98 3:38:21.38 8:20/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
551 David Pilaitis West Deptford NJ 2008 44 M M 401 2:19:24.82 7:45/M 839 1:18:56.84 9:38/M 3:38:12.93 3:38:21.66 8:20/M
552 Frankie Swaha Archbald PA 2485 20 M M 675 2:28:26.59 8:15/M 405 1:09:55.59 8:32/M 3:36:53.78 3:38:22.18 8:20/M
553 Pam Henderson Carbondale IL 1079 52 F M 703 2:29:30.62 8:18/M 359 1:08:52.78 8:24/M 3:37:08.15 3:38:23.40 8:20/M
554 John Regan lansdale PA 2084 45 M M 785 2:32:18.28 8:28/M 265 1:06:10.63 8:04/M 3:37:48.46 3:38:28.91 8:20/M
555 Chris Cruikshank King of Prussia PA 552 45 M M 736 2:30:12.98 8:21/M 339 1:08:17.93 8:20/M 3:37:48.15 3:38:30.91 8:20/M
556 Sarah Dalfol Sparta NJ 575 36 F M 470 2:22:11.40 7:54/M 713 1:16:20.18 9:19/M 3:38:13.69 3:38:31.58 8:20/M
557 Amy Clifford Cartwright Sugarloaf PA 460 38 F M 633 2:27:05.62 8:10/M 480 1:11:25.96 8:43/M 3:37:37.61 3:38:31.58 8:20/M
558 Rommel Delarosa Emerson NJ 606 44 M M 699 2:29:25.14 8:18/M 374 1:09:08.03 8:26/M 3:36:50.45 3:38:33.17 8:20/M
559 Steve Dziedziak Shenandoah PA 725 22 M M 746 2:30:26.95 8:21/M 327 1:08:07.46 8:18/M 3:38:01.90 3:38:34.41 8:21/M
560 Jeffrey Ginsberg Jermynh PA 935 50 M M 674 2:28:25.86 8:15/M 424 1:10:14.70 8:34/M 3:37:11.01 3:38:40.56 8:21/M
561 Dana Beyeler Rockingham VA 221 64 M M 578 2:25:26.91 8:05/M 560 1:13:14.84 8:56/M 3:38:13.76 3:38:41.75 8:21/M
562 Karen Moskel Kingston PA 1779 37 F M 614 2:26:41.91 8:09/M 514 1:12:02.88 8:47/M 3:38:19.07 3:38:44.79 8:21/M
563 Jeremy Cook Homer NY 503 33 M M 579 2:25:26.92 8:05/M 563 1:13:19.49 8:56/M 3:38:31.85 3:38:46.41 8:21/M
564 Jenifer Besten Hockessin DE 220 39 F PS 601 2:26:12.91 8:07/M 536 1:12:33.79 8:51/M 3:37:56.83 3:38:46.70 8:21/M
565 William Crandall binghamton ny NY 540 55 M M 670 2:28:19.52 8:14/M 437 1:10:28.10 8:36/M 3:36:43.12 3:38:47.62 8:21/M
566 Justine Popik Westminster MA 2029 26 F M 647 2:27:34.41 8:12/M 468 1:11:14.42 8:41/M 3:37:38.08 3:38:48.83 8:21/M
567 Pete DiAngelis Effort PA 639 44 M M 526 2:23:45.88 7:59/M 659 1:15:07.22 9:10/M 3:37:54.17 3:38:53.10 8:21/M
568 Kevin Tomlinson Quakertown PA 2534 30 M M 598 2:26:03.77 8:07/M 547 1:12:49.73 8:53/M 3:37:37.63 3:38:53.50 8:21/M
569 Gregory Jenkins Lexington KY 1183 53 M M 417 2:20:10.35 7:47/M 823 1:18:43.56 9:36/M 3:38:09.20 3:38:53.91 8:21/M
570 Andriy Postolovskyy BROOKLYN NY 2031 25 M M 816 2:33:20.92 8:31/M 237 1:05:33.60 8:00/M 3:37:38.62 3:38:54.52 8:21/M
571 Donald Hentz halifax PA 1085 58 M M 731 2:30:08.16 8:20/M 356 1:08:49.44 8:24/M 3:37:58.88 3:38:57.60 8:21/M
572 Dennis McKenna Pittsburgh PA 1662 30 M M 567 2:25:15.97 8:04/M 581 1:13:41.94 8:59/M 3:38:07.69 3:38:57.91 8:21/M
573 Melissa Ruthven Austin TX 2197 47 F M 563 2:25:10.92 8:04/M 593 1:13:55.99 9:01/M 3:38:24.01 3:39:06.91 8:22/M
574 Laura Copaken Frederick MD 509 43 F M 606 2:26:21.49 8:08/M 549 1:12:51.16 8:53/M 3:38:29.96 3:39:12.65 8:22/M
575 Christopher Murrer Washington DC 1812 32 M M 385 2:18:40.96 7:42/M 930 1:20:34.70 9:50/M 3:38:59.04 3:39:15.66 8:22/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
576 Kristy Mitchell Royersford PA 1733 33 F M 484 2:22:48.41 7:56/M 730 1:16:34.75 9:20/M 3:38:55.23 3:39:23.16 8:22/M
577 John Abbate Yorktown Heights NY 31 60 M M 421 2:20:33.11 7:49/M 833 1:18:51.05 9:37/M 3:38:58.19 3:39:24.16 8:22/M
578 Luis Carbonell Woodbridge VA 372 44 M M 602 2:26:16.16 8:08/M 557 1:13:11.09 8:55/M 3:38:41.27 3:39:27.25 8:23/M
579 Shana Decsi Darien CT 604 38 F M 640 2:27:17.66 8:11/M 520 1:12:10.60 8:48/M 3:38:14.02 3:39:28.26 8:23/M
580 Alan Martin Westport CT 1575 46 M M 642 2:27:18.28 8:11/M 519 1:12:10.18 8:48/M 3:38:14.59 3:39:28.46 8:23/M
581 Andrew Lowe Lebanon PA 1490 43 M M 341 2:16:34.89 7:35/M 1050 1:22:55.52 10:07/M 3:39:00.87 3:39:30.41 8:23/M
582 William Ferrante Vestal NY 794 21 M M 522 2:23:41.38 7:59/M 695 1:15:54.20 9:15/M 3:38:48.76 3:39:35.58 8:23/M
583 Ronald Wurz Perkasie PA 2720 51 M M 365 2:17:55.62 7:40/M 992 1:21:47.79 9:58/M 3:39:36.92 3:39:43.41 8:23/M
584 Cathy Masiello Hampton NJ 1587 41 F M 641 2:27:17.67 8:11/M 531 1:12:26.43 8:50/M 3:38:58.85 3:39:44.10 8:23/M
585 Laura Berger Landenberg PA 206 40 F M 634 2:27:09.10 8:11/M 541 1:12:43.06 8:52/M 3:39:02.34 3:39:52.16 8:24/M
586 Bob Masterton Allentown NJ 1593 28 M M 663 2:28:07.66 8:14/M 504 1:11:45.75 8:45/M 3:39:12.77 3:39:53.41 8:24/M
587 Christine Casady East Norriton PA 390 38 F M 693 2:28:57.30 8:17/M 454 1:10:56.95 8:39/M 3:39:07.83 3:39:54.25 8:24/M
588 Wilton Alston Rochester NY 68 56 M M 713 2:29:40.91 8:19/M 423 1:10:14.67 8:34/M 3:38:49.78 3:39:55.58 8:24/M
589 Joseph Michelini Toms River NJ 1702 55 M M 680 2:28:32.61 8:15/M 479 1:11:24.10 8:42/M 3:38:59.49 3:39:56.71 8:24/M
590 Bob Gralton gales ferry CT 959 48 M M 767 2:31:30.68 8:25/M 349 1:08:30.65 8:21/M 3:39:17.52 3:40:01.33 8:24/M
591 Barbara Meitzler Milan PA 1682 52 F M 452 2:21:19.88 7:51/M 824 1:18:44.03 9:36/M 3:39:14.26 3:40:03.91 8:24/M
592 Matthew Ramarge Califon NJ 2064 40 M M 595 2:26:03.16 8:07/M 607 1:14:06.61 9:02/M 3:39:27.08 3:40:09.77 8:24/M
593 Natalie Kelly Amherstburg ON 1258 29 F M 734 2:30:11.67 8:21/M 415 1:10:03.90 8:33/M 3:38:36.87 3:40:15.57 8:24/M
594 Victoria Primiano Astoria NY 2041 33 F M 662 2:28:07.16 8:14/M 521 1:12:12.50 8:48/M 3:39:34.72 3:40:19.66 8:25/M
595 Sara Pedersen Perrysburg OH 1969 37 F M 694 2:29:02.82 8:17/M 472 1:11:19.84 8:42/M 3:38:56.87 3:40:22.66 8:25/M
596 Jay McClymont Camp Hill PA 1620 45 M M 600 2:26:12.10 8:07/M 614 1:14:11.56 9:03/M 3:39:48.69 3:40:23.66 8:25/M
597 Jackie Smith Cambridge MA 2378 31 F M 611 2:26:32.88 8:08/M 586 1:13:51.54 9:00/M 3:39:52.50 3:40:24.42 8:25/M
598 Jerry Pisecki Midlothian VA 2014 56 M M 665 2:28:09.35 8:14/M 530 1:12:25.11 8:50/M 3:39:32.88 3:40:34.46 8:25/M
599 Aziz Mohaisen Great Falls VA 1737 33 M M 372 2:18:09.39 7:41/M 1032 1:22:29.52 10:04/M 3:39:57.65 3:40:38.91 8:25/M
600 Hilary Baude Waterford CT 180 33 F M 743 2:30:25.16 8:21/M 422 1:10:14.19 8:34/M 3:39:33.11 3:40:39.35 8:25/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
601 Bob Lee Jermyn PA 1419 48 M M 479 2:22:38.11 7:55/M 800 1:18:06.05 9:31/M 3:40:05.99 3:40:44.16 8:25/M
602 Jim Schutawie Collegeville PA 2275 52 M M 438 2:21:00.15 7:50/M 893 1:19:46.26 9:44/M 3:40:18.48 3:40:46.41 8:26/M
603 Lawrence Costigan Walnutport PA 523 49 M M 594 2:26:01.73 8:07/M 643 1:14:44.72 9:07/M 3:40:37.29 3:40:46.45 8:26/M
604 WILTON TEJADA TEANECK NJ 2513 40 M M 684 2:28:42.80 8:16/M 517 1:12:04.86 8:47/M 3:40:14.94 3:40:47.66 8:26/M
605 Becca Trimber bethlehem PA 2548 28 F M 724 2:30:05.38 8:20/M 445 1:10:43.52 8:37/M 3:38:55.98 3:40:48.90 8:26/M
606 Jason Bowen North Coleford 265 44 M M 577 2:25:26.31 8:05/M 671 1:15:22.79 9:11/M 3:40:09.11 3:40:49.10 8:26/M
607 Michael Joseph Baltimore MD 1210 43 M M 704 2:29:31.22 8:18/M 475 1:11:22.13 8:42/M 3:39:17.36 3:40:53.35 8:26/M
608 Raul mariano Morales berdejo san andres cholulapuebla PUEBLA 1559 54 M M 518 2:23:39.75 7:59/M 759 1:17:16.84 9:25/M 3:40:36.11 3:40:56.59 8:26/M
609 Terrence Horan Clifton NJ 1137 32 M M 707 2:29:37.53 8:19/M 477 1:11:23.36 8:42/M 3:39:38.18 3:41:00.89 8:26/M
610 Mark Michalczyk Dunmore PA 1699 39 M M 556 2:24:33.54 8:02/M 717 1:16:27.75 9:19/M 3:40:49.01 3:41:01.29 8:26/M
611 Patrick Flannery Archbald PA 819 51 M M 325 2:15:42.73 7:32/M 1166 1:25:30.94 10:26/M 3:41:07.04 3:41:13.67 8:27/M
612 CRaig Merkel scott township PA 1690 28 M M 335 2:16:23.56 7:35/M 1133 1:24:52.75 10:21/M 3:40:40.37 3:41:16.31 8:27/M
613 Michael Connelly Bethlehem PA 496 52 M IH 657 2:27:58.38 8:13/M 573 1:13:31.29 8:58/M 3:40:43.28 3:41:29.67 8:27/M
614 Teddy Michel Archbald PA 1701 38 M M 725 2:30:05.59 8:20/M 484 1:11:26.80 8:43/M 3:40:47.25 3:41:32.39 8:27/M
615 James Deviese Yorktown VA 631 64 M M 727 2:30:05.92 8:20/M 488 1:11:29.51 8:43/M 3:40:46.22 3:41:35.43 8:27/M
616 Philip Pagdanganan Berkeley Heights NJ 1931 52 M M 533 2:23:57.51 8:00/M 773 1:17:38.14 9:28/M 3:41:20.67 3:41:35.65 8:27/M
617 Claudia Ducker Annapolis MD 697 47 F M 638 2:27:13.59 8:11/M 624 1:14:22.83 9:04/M 3:41:25.19 3:41:36.42 8:27/M
618 Timothy McCarthy Nutley NJ 1617 36 M M 886 2:35:12.57 8:37/M 273 1:06:26.71 8:06/M 3:40:43.69 3:41:39.28 8:28/M
619 Marvin Bochantin Pinckneyville IL 244 41 M IH 383 2:18:32.24 7:42/M 1059 1:23:07.66 10:08/M 3:41:33.56 3:41:39.90 8:28/M
620 Robert Torch Throop PA 2538 43 M M 548 2:24:25.33 8:01/M 763 1:17:21.28 9:26/M 3:41:34.73 3:41:46.61 8:28/M
621 John Fabbro montclair NJ 760 55 M M 700 2:29:29.16 8:18/M 527 1:12:21.26 8:49/M 3:40:38.92 3:41:50.42 8:28/M
622 Joanna Wexler Abington PA 2655 40 F M 639 2:27:14.16 8:11/M 646 1:14:49.26 9:07/M 3:41:23.60 3:42:03.42 8:29/M
623 Gunars Platais Washington DC 2018 56 M M 628 2:26:55.41 8:10/M 661 1:15:09.25 9:10/M 3:41:26.92 3:42:04.66 8:29/M
624 Bill Shuey Harrisburg PA 2338 46 M M 848 2:33:59.51 8:33/M 328 1:08:07.98 8:18/M 3:40:36.74 3:42:07.49 8:29/M
625 Anna Trugman Pennington NJ 2557 26 F M 778 2:32:03.99 8:27/M 417 1:10:06.55 8:33/M 3:40:58.80 3:42:10.54 8:29/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
626 Elizabeth Frame Downingtown PA 840 46 F M 780 2:32:04.80 8:27/M 425 1:10:15.19 8:34/M 3:41:16.75 3:42:19.99 8:29/M
627 Caroline Dampier New York NY 581 30 F M 539 2:24:04.15 8:00/M 807 1:18:18.77 9:33/M 3:41:58.70 3:42:22.92 8:29/M
628 Mark O'Malley Scranton PA 1906 50 M M 677 2:28:27.27 8:15/M 595 1:13:58.70 9:01/M 3:41:44.10 3:42:25.97 8:29/M
629 Russell Stewart Columbia MD 2457 60 M M 587 2:25:40.65 8:06/M 742 1:16:51.02 9:22/M 3:41:59.16 3:42:31.67 8:30/M
630 Byung Lee flushing NY 1420 56 M M 618 2:26:45.48 8:09/M 692 1:15:49.64 9:15/M 3:41:03.87 3:42:35.12 8:30/M
631 Devin Fisher Tamaroa IL 808 33 M M 149 2:06:36.62 7:02/M 1593 1:35:59.05 11:42/M 3:42:30.67 3:42:35.67 8:30/M
632 Peter Groner Louisville KY 986 33 M M 511 2:23:34.40 7:59/M 844 1:19:03.76 9:38/M 3:41:54.05 3:42:38.16 8:30/M
633 Tim Rent Endwell NY 2103 59 M M 418 2:20:17.39 7:48/M 1029 1:22:28.27 10:03/M 3:42:11.92 3:42:45.66 8:30/M
634 Melissa Clemens Johnson City TN 459 41 F M 681 2:28:38.13 8:15/M 612 1:14:10.29 9:03/M 3:41:54.64 3:42:48.42 8:30/M
635 Sarah Cayan Sparta NJ 404 25 F M 661 2:28:05.63 8:14/M 641 1:14:43.50 9:07/M 3:42:08.72 3:42:49.13 8:30/M
636 Henry Tremper Ardentown DE 2546 46 M M 564 2:25:11.54 8:04/M 776 1:17:38.61 9:28/M 3:42:40.86 3:42:50.15 8:30/M
637 Timothy Lord Superior CO 1487 30 M M 250 2:12:32.62 7:22/M 1380 1:30:20.16 11:01/M 3:42:33.56 3:42:52.78 8:30/M
638 Timmy Aquino Monmouth Junction NJ 101 48 M M 777 2:31:59.92 8:27/M 457 1:10:58.95 8:39/M 3:40:07.43 3:42:58.87 8:31/M
639 Deana Manzoni Dallas PA 1552 47 F M 865 2:34:27.60 8:35/M 351 1:08:32.89 8:21/M 3:42:22.96 3:43:00.49 8:31/M
640 James Hrubesh Blakeslee PA 1146 60 M M 798 2:32:45.86 8:29/M 434 1:10:27.44 8:35/M 3:41:47.31 3:43:13.30 8:31/M
641 Carena Chin Chesterfield VA 430 47 F M 786 2:32:18.43 8:28/M 455 1:10:57.10 8:39/M 3:42:41.29 3:43:15.53 8:31/M
642 John Curley wilkes barre PA 561 44 M M 717 2:29:47.91 8:19/M 575 1:13:31.72 8:58/M 3:42:24.17 3:43:19.63 8:31/M
643 Pamela Jock Dayton MD 1189 45 F M 815 2:33:19.17 8:31/M 413 1:10:03.00 8:33/M 3:42:31.69 3:43:22.17 8:32/M
644 Lisa Sanon-jules east windsor NJ 2228 41 F M 673 2:28:21.66 8:15/M 657 1:15:04.76 9:09/M 3:42:02.95 3:43:26.42 8:32/M
645 Kyle Kennedy durham CT 1265 36 M M 697 2:29:09.92 8:17/M 620 1:14:18.20 9:04/M 3:42:51.84 3:43:28.12 8:32/M
646 Christina Smoker Lititz PA 2394 41 F M 585 2:25:38.40 8:05/M 786 1:17:54.19 9:30/M 3:42:44.62 3:43:32.59 8:32/M
647 Michele Covington olyphant PA 528 41 F M 691 2:28:51.16 8:16/M 642 1:14:43.66 9:07/M 3:43:13.71 3:43:34.82 8:32/M
648 Wendy Patriarco Cortland NY 1959 42 F M 726 2:30:05.92 8:20/M 572 1:13:30.41 8:58/M 3:43:18.65 3:43:36.33 8:32/M
649 Michael Bailey Springfield VA 131 43 M M 395 2:19:10.57 7:44/M 1109 1:24:27.60 10:18/M 3:43:26.51 3:43:38.17 8:32/M
650 Wim Imron Forest VA 1158 59 M M 584 2:25:36.72 8:05/M 798 1:18:04.60 9:31/M 3:42:47.13 3:43:41.32 8:32/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
651 Vincent Maletta Clarks summit PA 1541 45 M M 368 2:18:01.64 7:40/M 1175 1:25:39.88 10:27/M 3:43:33.64 3:43:41.52 8:32/M
652 Allison Kimmich Montclair NJ 1284 46 F M 806 2:33:04.98 8:30/M 441 1:10:39.20 8:37/M 3:43:07.89 3:43:44.18 8:32/M
653 Jonathan DeVita Binghamton NY 633 26 M M 709 2:29:38.41 8:19/M 604 1:14:05.97 9:02/M 3:42:18.45 3:43:44.38 8:32/M
654 Tyler Finn Rydal PA 802 42 M M 715 2:29:43.26 8:19/M 597 1:14:01.32 9:02/M 3:42:59.82 3:43:44.58 8:32/M
655 Rachel Gande Jersey City NJ 887 29 F M 825 2:33:35.87 8:32/M 421 1:10:10.30 8:33/M 3:42:19.97 3:43:46.17 8:32/M
656 Nicole Crippen santa monica CA 547 29 F M 744 2:30:25.16 8:21/M 566 1:13:25.34 8:57/M 3:43:26.01 3:43:50.50 8:33/M
657 Dennis Gunzelmann Pottstown PA 1008 44 M M 566 2:25:15.37 8:04/M 817 1:18:39.55 9:35/M 3:42:51.43 3:43:54.92 8:33/M
658 Bill Fiore Clarks Green PA 805 64 M M 565 2:25:13.35 8:04/M 822 1:18:41.82 9:36/M 3:43:16.39 3:43:55.17 8:33/M
659 John McBride Plainsboro NJ 1610 45 M M 591 2:25:52.84 8:06/M 802 1:18:09.02 9:32/M 3:43:46.22 3:44:01.86 8:33/M
660 john kelly clarks summit PA 1255 55 M M 377 2:18:16.35 7:41/M 1180 1:25:48.15 10:28/M 3:43:52.86 3:44:04.50 8:33/M
661 Elizabeth Monahan New York NY 1741 26 F M 573 2:25:23.41 8:05/M 828 1:18:45.76 9:36/M 3:42:45.73 3:44:09.17 8:33/M
662 Gina Ridings Royersford PA 2120 44 F M 630 2:26:58.89 8:10/M 757 1:17:12.94 9:25/M 3:43:45.13 3:44:11.83 8:33/M
663 Michaele Sheehan Herndon VA 2320 38 F M 720 2:29:54.81 8:20/M 618 1:14:17.02 9:04/M 3:42:52.01 3:44:11.83 8:33/M
664 James Walsh Dunmore PA 2629 56 M M 552 2:24:28.78 8:02/M 892 1:19:44.05 9:43/M 3:44:01.73 3:44:12.83 8:33/M
665 Joseph Langlois Newhartford NY 1390 52 M M 656 2:27:55.52 8:13/M 714 1:16:21.24 9:19/M 3:43:39.02 3:44:16.76 8:34/M
666 Claudio Gonzalez Hempstead NY 948 41 M M 682 2:28:38.92 8:15/M 682 1:15:38.56 9:13/M 3:43:39.31 3:44:17.48 8:34/M
667 John Hummel Lansing NY 1149 58 M M 769 2:31:37.16 8:25/M 540 1:12:40.94 8:52/M 3:44:08.34 3:44:18.10 8:34/M
668 Beth Bryan Tampa FL 315 52 F M 839 2:33:50.67 8:33/M 438 1:10:28.84 8:36/M 3:43:29.08 3:44:19.51 8:34/M
669 Necia McQueen Ogdensburg NJ 1673 42 F PS 776 2:31:50.92 8:26/M 534 1:12:29.50 8:50/M 3:44:00.50 3:44:20.42 8:34/M
670 Thomas Pritt Richmond VA 2043 52 M M 730 2:30:07.62 8:20/M 617 1:14:16.56 9:03/M 3:43:06.46 3:44:24.18 8:34/M
671 Kurt Schield ROARING BROOK TWP PA 2254 45 M M 569 2:25:21.20 8:05/M 853 1:19:10.32 9:39/M 3:43:52.02 3:44:31.52 8:34/M
672 Linda Ross Clarks Summit PA 2176 47 F M 733 2:30:11.16 8:21/M 626 1:14:23.76 9:04/M 3:44:26.65 3:44:34.92 8:34/M
673 Michael Olenchak Roaring Brook Twp. PA 1895 43 M M 553 2:24:29.15 8:02/M 910 1:20:06.77 9:46/M 3:43:57.20 3:44:35.92 8:34/M
674 MYUNGSUNG SONG NEW YORK NY 2409 45 M M 756 2:30:57.17 8:23/M 584 1:13:45.09 9:00/M 3:43:55.63 3:44:42.26 8:35/M
675 Danielle Frank Bensalem PA 845 40 F M 821 2:33:31.60 8:32/M 466 1:11:11.82 8:41/M 3:43:39.95 3:44:43.42 8:35/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
676 Theresia Griffin Wayne PA 977 48 F M 838 2:33:49.92 8:33/M 453 1:10:54.76 8:39/M 3:43:53.75 3:44:44.68 8:35/M
677 Tina Devlin Springfield PA 634 41 F M 840 2:33:50.93 8:33/M 452 1:10:53.96 8:39/M 3:43:53.92 3:44:44.89 8:35/M
678 jeff jones Roswell GA 1201 44 M M 460 2:21:35.40 7:52/M 1063 1:23:09.54 10:08/M 3:44:29.22 3:44:44.94 8:35/M
679 David Park Cary NC 1949 52 M IH 572 2:25:22.83 8:05/M 872 1:19:26.84 9:41/M 3:44:12.99 3:44:49.67 8:35/M
680 Michelle Cheng Staten Island NY 422 36 F M 757 2:30:57.92 8:23/M 590 1:13:55.51 9:01/M 3:44:23.20 3:44:53.43 8:35/M
681 Mary Ann Lawrenson Thompson PA 1409 51 F M 919 2:36:21.93 8:41/M 352 1:08:33.24 8:22/M 3:44:23.95 3:44:55.17 8:35/M
682 Melody Hamlin Collingswood NJ 1029 38 F M 817 2:33:28.92 8:32/M 497 1:11:37.47 8:44/M 3:43:11.82 3:45:06.39 8:35/M
683 Alicia Taylor Lansdale PA 2508 43 F M 710 2:29:39.15 8:19/M 677 1:15:33.17 9:13/M 3:44:00.82 3:45:12.32 8:36/M
684 Themba Nyirenda Hackensack NJ 2782 44 M M 617 2:26:44.43 8:09/M 811 1:18:28.24 9:34/M 3:44:44.23 3:45:12.67 8:36/M
685 Charissa Pratt West Orange NJ 2035 26 F M 773 2:31:46.12 8:26/M 571 1:13:29.25 8:58/M 3:44:38.90 3:45:15.37 8:36/M
686 Kimberly Lewullis Collegevlle PA 1453 41 F M 841 2:33:50.94 8:33/M 485 1:11:26.87 8:43/M 3:42:50.23 3:45:17.81 8:36/M
687 Elizabeth Motley Collegeville PA 1782 38 F M 843 2:33:51.55 8:33/M 481 1:11:26.37 8:43/M 3:42:49.93 3:45:17.92 8:36/M
688 Sondra Martinez New York NY 1583 39 F M 807 2:33:06.39 8:30/M 522 1:12:13.83 8:48/M 3:44:38.78 3:45:20.22 8:36/M
689 Timothy Duckworth Bethlehem PA 698 55 M M 766 2:31:21.42 8:25/M 603 1:14:04.36 9:02/M 3:43:58.03 3:45:25.78 8:36/M
690 Courtney Snyder Oradell NJ 2399 25 F M 653 2:27:42.30 8:12/M 779 1:17:44.81 9:29/M 3:45:19.14 3:45:27.11 8:36/M
691 Colleen Knill Montclair NJ 1311 26 F M 774 2:31:46.94 8:26/M 583 1:13:44.64 9:00/M 3:44:55.61 3:45:31.58 8:36/M
692 Halea Corcoran Lansdale PA 512 41 F M 842 2:33:51.15 8:33/M 503 1:11:45.50 8:45/M 3:43:09.15 3:45:36.65 8:37/M
693 Ken Slattery ANNANDALE VA 2363 56 M M 687 2:28:47.87 8:16/M 741 1:16:50.41 9:22/M 3:44:57.87 3:45:38.28 8:37/M
694 Amy Colli Chambersburg PA 479 41 F M 768 2:31:33.14 8:25/M 605 1:14:06.28 9:02/M 3:44:35.94 3:45:39.42 8:37/M
695 Mark Cicio Demarest NJ 444 48 M M 866 2:34:41.64 8:36/M 459 1:11:02.70 8:40/M 3:44:24.87 3:45:44.34 8:37/M
696 Matthew Pinter Chicago IL 2011 37 M M 561 2:24:40.65 8:02/M 956 1:21:06.94 9:53/M 3:44:35.97 3:45:47.59 8:37/M
697 Lexi Trevisan Nashville TN 2547 25 M M 943 2:37:03.18 8:44/M 357 1:08:50.94 8:24/M 3:44:41.48 3:45:54.12 8:37/M
698 Brian Roslund Philadelphia PA 2174 32 M M 660 2:28:02.16 8:13/M 788 1:17:54.99 9:30/M 3:45:22.66 3:45:57.15 8:37/M
699 Greg Quinn Mountaintop PA 2059 50 M M 669 2:28:18.93 8:14/M 777 1:17:41.06 9:28/M 3:44:04.24 3:45:59.99 8:38/M
700 Debra LaGrua HOLMDEL NJ 1378 45 F M 719 2:29:50.15 8:19/M 709 1:16:15.72 9:18/M 3:44:55.10 3:46:05.87 8:38/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
701 David Gidley Xenia OH 923 58 M M 837 2:33:47.30 8:33/M 532 1:12:28.51 8:50/M 3:44:50.92 3:46:15.81 8:38/M
702 Lydia Lindhult West Chester PA 1462 30 F M 771 2:31:41.85 8:26/M 636 1:14:36.82 9:06/M 3:45:12.94 3:46:18.67 8:38/M
703 beth williams lebanon PA 2674 43 F M 740 2:30:17.40 8:21/M 699 1:16:02.49 9:16/M 3:46:00.98 3:46:19.89 8:38/M
704 Jack Miskin Manasquan NJ 1731 54 M M 500 2:23:14.15 7:57/M 1058 1:23:06.35 10:08/M 3:45:46.25 3:46:20.50 8:38/M
705 VICTOR ROSA V FLEETVILLE PA 2166 20 M M 1007 2:39:03.93 8:50/M 305 1:07:21.86 8:13/M 3:46:17.08 3:46:25.79 8:39/M
706 Bennette Harrison Philadelphia PA 1047 35 F M 747 2:30:28.15 8:22/M 701 1:16:03.28 9:16/M 3:45:26.53 3:46:31.43 8:39/M
707 Tony Cerminaro Jermyn PA 100 79 M M 765 2:31:15.52 8:24/M 670 1:15:19.16 9:11/M 3:46:25.07 3:46:34.68 8:39/M
708 Leo Turissini Scott Twp PA 2564 63 M M 824 2:33:33.92 8:32/M 551 1:13:00.76 8:54/M 3:46:06.34 3:46:34.68 8:39/M
709 Shannon Kocher Allentown PA 1316 35 F M 671 2:28:20.66 8:14/M 806 1:18:15.64 9:33/M 3:46:02.40 3:46:36.30 8:39/M
710 Julie Choat Pemberton NJ 432 39 F M 651 2:27:41.16 8:12/M 835 1:18:55.26 9:37/M 3:45:48.02 3:46:36.42 8:39/M
711 Brian Prusinski Jermyn PA 2048 48 M M 913 2:36:16.43 8:41/M 431 1:10:22.50 8:35/M 3:45:29.20 3:46:38.93 8:39/M
712 Jonathon Milius Plymouth PA 1709 30 M M 793 2:32:35.43 8:29/M 601 1:14:03.72 9:02/M 3:45:47.46 3:46:39.15 8:39/M
713 Rick Eichelberger Hopewell PA 736 60 M IH 758 2:30:57.92 8:23/M 688 1:15:44.04 9:14/M 3:45:53.99 3:46:41.96 8:39/M
714 Mark Henneberger Arlington VA 1082 54 M M 627 2:26:52.84 8:10/M 901 1:19:51.59 9:44/M 3:45:39.85 3:46:44.43 8:39/M
715 Patrice Tomasello North Royalton OH 2533 51 F M 690 2:28:50.15 8:16/M 793 1:17:58.28 9:30/M 3:45:51.14 3:46:48.43 8:39/M
716 Brent Beauseigneur Great Meadows NJ 187 31 M M 705 2:29:35.66 8:19/M 758 1:17:15.11 9:25/M 3:45:53.53 3:46:50.77 8:39/M
717 Kate Shumeyko Pompton Plains NJ 2340 38 F M 702 2:29:30.30 8:18/M 766 1:17:23.63 9:26/M 3:45:43.16 3:46:53.93 8:40/M
718 Loren McCreesh Nutley NJ 1627 47 F M 701 2:29:30.17 8:18/M 767 1:17:24.03 9:26/M 3:45:43.36 3:46:54.20 8:40/M
719 Allison Lacey Ellicott City MD 1372 28 F M 814 2:33:18.67 8:31/M 578 1:13:35.95 8:58/M 3:46:02.68 3:46:54.62 8:40/M
720 Debbie Putman Lake Ariel PA 2056 40 F M 844 2:33:51.68 8:33/M 554 1:13:03.75 8:55/M 3:45:45.84 3:46:55.43 8:40/M
721 Tim Reynen Fort Lauderdale FL 2110 39 M M 586 2:25:39.77 8:06/M 967 1:21:16.89 9:55/M 3:46:19.96 3:46:56.66 8:40/M
722 William Pierce Boyertown PA 2006 59 M M 852 2:34:05.61 8:34/M 548 1:12:51.05 8:53/M 3:46:38.78 3:46:56.66 8:40/M
723 Roger Imhof Cranford NJ 1157 44 M M 510 2:23:31.40 7:58/M 1075 1:23:25.86 10:10/M 3:46:44.34 3:46:57.26 8:40/M
724 Art Doolittle, Jr. Montrose PA 671 48 M M 366 2:17:56.22 7:40/M 1327 1:29:01.24 10:51/M 3:46:44.59 3:46:57.46 8:40/M
725 Doyong You palisades park NJ 2753 58 M M 625 2:26:51.10 8:10/M 916 1:20:13.07 9:47/M 3:45:55.44 3:47:04.17 8:40/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
726 Candy Hoffman McAlisterville PA 1120 52 F M 779 2:32:04.17 8:27/M 654 1:15:00.61 9:09/M 3:46:44.86 3:47:04.78 8:40/M
727 Donald Lynch Sinking Spring PA 1512 38 M M 551 2:24:27.90 8:02/M 1039 1:22:38.51 10:05/M 3:46:15.56 3:47:06.41 8:40/M
728 Ryan Dierks Easton MD 647 25 M M 899 2:35:45.68 8:39/M 474 1:11:21.50 8:42/M 3:46:08.04 3:47:07.18 8:40/M
729 Barry Snyder Wilkes-Barre PA 2398 32 M M 649 2:27:40.24 8:12/M 884 1:19:32.86 9:42/M 3:45:32.14 3:47:13.10 8:40/M
730 Michael Henry St. Louis MO 1084 41 M M 903 2:35:53.49 8:40/M 507 1:11:53.19 8:46/M 3:46:49.21 3:47:46.68 8:42/M
731 Tony Smith Knoxville TN 2393 45 M M 833 2:33:44.46 8:32/M 613 1:14:11.06 9:03/M 3:46:37.56 3:47:55.52 8:42/M
732 Barbie Brown Rolesville NC 299 38 F M 706 2:29:36.91 8:19/M 808 1:18:21.02 9:33/M 3:46:51.33 3:47:57.93 8:42/M
733 Robert Nisley Camp Hill PA 1852 59 M M 845 2:33:52.77 8:33/M 616 1:14:14.66 9:03/M 3:47:15.30 3:48:07.43 8:42/M
734 John Lychak Hellertown PA 1510 54 M M 781 2:32:05.41 8:27/M 704 1:16:05.27 9:17/M 3:48:01.11 3:48:10.68 8:43/M
735 Brian Gielbeda New York NY 924 41 M M 940 2:36:55.81 8:43/M 469 1:11:15.12 8:41/M 3:48:00.43 3:48:10.93 8:43/M
736 Joseph Cullen Bethesda MD 557 57 M M 589 2:25:50.42 8:06/M 1021 1:22:23.96 10:03/M 3:47:34.62 3:48:14.38 8:43/M
737 Suzanne Pardue Winchester VA 1945 40 F M 558 2:24:35.75 8:02/M 1081 1:23:39.66 10:12/M 3:47:40.15 3:48:15.41 8:43/M
738 Stacey Grady Essex MD 957 43 F M 735 2:30:11.89 8:21/M 801 1:18:07.35 9:32/M 3:47:44.40 3:48:19.24 8:43/M
739 elliott rose richmond VA 2170 58 M M 689 2:28:48.33 8:16/M 886 1:19:34.57 9:42/M 3:47:06.43 3:48:22.90 8:43/M
740 Melanie Murray Ocean view DE 1810 30 F M 808 2:33:08.42 8:30/M 666 1:15:15.26 9:11/M 3:47:44.71 3:48:23.68 8:43/M
741 Matt Merrill Arlington VA 1693 44 M M 797 2:32:43.84 8:29/M 685 1:15:42.52 9:14/M 3:47:26.38 3:48:26.36 8:43/M
742 Janine Smith New York NY 2379 50 F M 805 2:33:04.36 8:30/M 676 1:15:31.14 9:13/M 3:47:25.55 3:48:35.50 8:43/M
743 Brittany Shaughnessy Berwick PA 2312 28 F M 708 2:29:37.53 8:19/M 841 1:19:00.90 9:38/M 3:47:56.57 3:48:38.43 8:44/M
744 Melinda Gish Arlington VA 939 46 F M 898 2:35:44.71 8:39/M 552 1:13:01.14 8:54/M 3:47:52.60 3:48:45.85 8:44/M
745 Todd Tillou Wind Gap PA 2523 51 M M 794 2:32:36.92 8:29/M 707 1:16:10.26 9:17/M 3:47:21.68 3:48:47.18 8:44/M
746 Ailsa Drelick Chalfont PA 689 46 F M 784 2:32:18.23 8:28/M 723 1:16:30.45 9:20/M 3:48:08.46 3:48:48.68 8:44/M
747 Jason Smith mckeesport PA 2380 44 M M 321 2:15:38.49 7:32/M 1498 1:33:10.42 11:22/M 3:48:40.49 3:48:48.91 8:44/M
748 Carolyn Brennan Greenville NC 283 28 F M 761 2:31:06.67 8:24/M 778 1:17:43.43 9:29/M 3:48:27.88 3:48:50.10 8:44/M
749 Han Song Kim Plainview NY 2908 56 M M 629 2:26:56.25 8:10/M 995 1:21:54.66 9:59/M 3:47:56.94 3:48:50.91 8:44/M
750 Miranda Klinger Saint Clair PA 1304 26 F M 711 2:29:39.56 8:19/M 855 1:19:11.76 9:39/M 3:47:46.61 3:48:51.32 8:44/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
751 Walt Mushlitz Northampton PA 1813 54 M M 723 2:30:04.77 8:20/M 829 1:18:48.20 9:37/M 3:48:43.75 3:48:52.97 8:44/M
752 Gary Nario Kernersville NC 1828 45 M M 478 2:22:37.29 7:55/M 1207 1:26:19.64 10:32/M 3:48:35.75 3:48:56.93 8:44/M
753 Robert Small Stanhope NJ 2372 48 M M 355 2:17:16.18 7:38/M 1443 1:31:49.50 11:12/M 3:48:22.17 3:49:05.68 8:45/M
754 David Anderson Saint Charles MO 213 55 M M 645 2:27:24.59 8:11/M 984 1:21:41.46 9:58/M 3:48:38.65 3:49:06.05 8:45/M
755 Tracey Blyth Whitehouse Station NJ 243 45 F M 745 2:30:25.91 8:21/M 818 1:18:40.51 9:36/M 3:48:45.01 3:49:06.42 8:45/M
756 Steve Bandfield parsippany NJ 2796 51 M M 775 2:31:49.92 8:26/M 761 1:17:17.26 9:25/M 3:48:07.21 3:49:07.18 8:45/M
757 Kevin Doeing Annville PA 666 51 M M 692 2:28:54.44 8:16/M 923 1:20:16.06 9:47/M 3:48:40.32 3:49:10.50 8:45/M
758 Gregory Orr Moscow PA 1915 52 M M 820 2:33:31.60 8:32/M 686 1:15:42.73 9:14/M 3:48:30.50 3:49:14.33 8:45/M
759 Kerri Orr Moscow PA 1917 21 F M 822 2:33:31.60 8:32/M 687 1:15:42.73 9:14/M 3:48:31.36 3:49:14.33 8:45/M
760 BRUCE HILL carbondale PA 1099 55 M M 590 2:25:52.84 8:06/M 1076 1:23:26.55 10:10/M 3:48:31.54 3:49:19.39 8:45/M
761 Kelsey Dunn Waldwick NJ 713 24 F M 580 2:25:27.33 8:05/M 1091 1:23:55.10 10:14/M 3:48:37.18 3:49:22.43 8:45/M
762 Dean Neumann Northport NY 1840 57 M M 550 2:24:26.90 8:01/M 1135 1:24:57.53 10:22/M 3:48:41.13 3:49:24.43 8:45/M
763 Alexandria Plant Swoyersville PA 2016 20 F M 676 2:28:26.87 8:15/M 960 1:21:09.76 9:54/M 3:49:01.40 3:49:36.63 8:46/M
764 Nalaka Weragoda Bethesda MD 2650 45 M M 860 2:34:19.42 8:34/M 674 1:15:25.95 9:12/M 3:48:24.38 3:49:45.37 8:46/M
765 Greg McCrabb Dublin OH 1625 45 M M 770 2:31:41.23 8:26/M 799 1:18:05.95 9:31/M 3:48:34.21 3:49:47.18 8:46/M
766 Maria Stidham Washington DC 2783 34 F M 741 2:30:19.50 8:21/M 875 1:19:28.68 9:41/M 3:48:55.47 3:49:48.18 8:46/M
767 Drew Winfield University Park MD 2696 23 M M 1033 2:39:56.59 8:53/M 404 1:09:52.04 8:31/M 3:48:00.88 3:49:48.63 8:46/M
768 Yrjo Grohn Ithaca NY 985 65 M M 695 2:29:02.83 8:17/M 938 1:20:46.35 9:51/M 3:49:38.66 3:49:49.18 8:46/M
769 William Uher Odenton MD 2572 41 M M 425 2:20:39.62 7:49/M 1334 1:29:12.57 10:53/M 3:49:39.72 3:49:52.19 8:46/M
770 Michael Uher Scranton PA 2571 28 M M 426 2:20:39.89 7:49/M 1335 1:29:12.72 10:53/M 3:49:39.73 3:49:52.61 8:46/M
771 Christopher Scalese Moscow PA 2243 48 M M 896 2:35:33.42 8:39/M 622 1:14:19.43 9:04/M 3:49:45.34 3:49:52.85 8:46/M
772 Steve Yeakel New Tripoli PA 2746 43 M M 893 2:35:24.81 8:38/M 631 1:14:29.95 9:05/M 3:47:52.54 3:49:54.76 8:46/M
773 James Norvell Alexandria VA 1866 51 M M 588 2:25:46.72 8:06/M 1102 1:24:13.46 10:16/M 3:49:34.03 3:50:00.18 8:47/M
774 Rachel Schoffstall Pottsville PA 2260 46 F M 754 2:30:51.80 8:23/M 852 1:19:10.13 9:39/M 3:48:16.95 3:50:01.93 8:47/M
775 Jennifer Johnston La Grange IL 1198 47 F M 721 2:30:01.52 8:20/M 908 1:20:02.76 9:46/M 3:49:31.32 3:50:04.28 8:47/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
776 Diane Feckanin Madison OH 781 41 F M 831 2:33:42.83 8:32/M 716 1:16:27.11 9:19/M 3:48:43.96 3:50:09.94 8:47/M
777 Jason Mott Richmond VA 1783 43 M M 751 2:30:43.17 8:22/M 882 1:19:32.64 9:42/M 3:49:30.30 3:50:15.81 8:47/M
778 Michael Staples Washington DC 2442 30 M M 832 2:33:44.25 8:32/M 731 1:16:35.18 9:20/M 3:49:30.18 3:50:19.43 8:47/M
779 Martin Klanchar State College PA 1295 57 M M 646 2:27:31.11 8:12/M 1044 1:22:49.07 10:06/M 3:49:43.95 3:50:20.18 8:47/M
780 Gary Reisman JR Oneida NY 2095 28 M IH 791 2:32:31.64 8:28/M 785 1:17:53.73 9:30/M 3:48:30.18 3:50:25.37 8:48/M
781 Kay Goodwin Hockessin DE 951 44 F M 1020 2:39:34.36 8:52/M 449 1:10:51.57 8:38/M 3:49:10.73 3:50:25.93 8:48/M
782 Richard Marshall Turnersville NJ 1573 43 M M 714 2:29:41.60 8:19/M 940 1:20:47.84 9:51/M 3:49:28.04 3:50:29.44 8:48/M
783 Patty Klebez Sparta NJ 1296 40 F M 819 2:33:29.94 8:32/M 751 1:17:04.16 9:24/M 3:49:46.67 3:50:34.10 8:48/M
784 Doreen Lwanga Bartonsville PA 1508 39 F M 1016 2:39:20.33 8:51/M 467 1:11:14.35 8:41/M 3:49:29.71 3:50:34.68 8:48/M
785 Christopher Warner monroe NY 2637 42 M M 897 2:35:43.29 8:39/M 647 1:14:52.03 9:08/M 3:49:53.36 3:50:35.32 8:48/M
786 Lori Alamia Annandale NJ 50 37 F M 876 2:35:01.93 8:37/M 678 1:15:36.25 9:13/M 3:49:31.68 3:50:38.18 8:48/M
787 Corrin Tochelli Scott Township PA 2530 37 F M 850 2:34:04.19 8:34/M 729 1:16:34.40 9:20/M 3:49:48.11 3:50:38.59 8:48/M
788 Sheyna Horowitz New york NY 1139 38 F M 829 2:33:38.42 8:32/M 749 1:17:01.00 9:24/M 3:49:40.14 3:50:39.42 8:48/M
789 Michael Rankin turnersville NJ 2067 55 M M 678 2:28:28.66 8:15/M 1010 1:22:11.17 10:01/M 3:49:36.35 3:50:39.83 8:48/M
790 Joe Hommel Endicott NY 1135 46 M M 795 2:32:38.92 8:29/M 796 1:18:01.52 9:31/M 3:49:25.18 3:50:40.44 8:48/M
791 Shara Bauman olyphant PA 181 37 F M 1009 2:39:10.75 8:51/M 490 1:11:30.18 8:43/M 3:49:26.28 3:50:40.93 8:48/M
792 Kent Rinehart Red hook NY 2124 44 M M 885 2:35:11.96 8:37/M 675 1:15:30.72 9:12/M 3:49:23.48 3:50:42.68 8:48/M
793 Sam Voolich Boston MA 2608 42 M BB 871 2:34:51.61 8:36/M 693 1:15:52.30 9:15/M 3:49:47.19 3:50:43.91 8:48/M
794 Robert Acuff blue bell PA 37 63 M M 998 2:38:50.17 8:49/M 508 1:11:54.26 8:46/M 3:49:58.26 3:50:44.43 8:48/M
795 Brian LaGrua holmdel NJ 1377 50 M M 859 2:34:18.92 8:34/M 718 1:16:27.76 9:19/M 3:49:36.34 3:50:46.68 8:48/M
796 Kristina Kurdyla Sparta NJ 1361 30 F M 910 2:36:12.81 8:41/M 635 1:14:35.12 9:06/M 3:50:00.50 3:50:47.93 8:49/M
797 Sam Schilling Ebensburg PA 2255 40 M M 305 2:14:58.44 7:30/M 1588 1:35:49.75 11:41/M 3:50:40.50 3:50:48.19 8:49/M
798 John Farrell Clarks Summit PA 776 42 M M 1024 2:39:42.93 8:52/M 461 1:11:05.68 8:40/M 3:50:41.66 3:50:48.61 8:49/M
799 Terrence Toole Waltham MA 2536 47 M M 823 2:33:33.24 8:32/M 760 1:17:16.94 9:25/M 3:48:44.48 3:50:50.18 8:49/M
800 William Cadden Scranton PA 358 53 M M 764 2:31:14.85 8:24/M 890 1:19:42.30 9:43/M 3:49:55.75 3:50:57.15 8:49/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
801 William Wolfe Jenkins Twp PA 2701 33 M M 1023 2:39:39.67 8:52/M 471 1:11:17.69 8:42/M 3:49:46.87 3:50:57.36 8:49/M
802 Jessica Joseph Dallas PA 1209 41 F M 783 2:32:14.37 8:27/M 826 1:18:45.00 9:36/M 3:50:33.71 3:50:59.37 8:49/M
803 Dana Reina Tampa FL 2091 50 F M 874 2:34:56.43 8:36/M 703 1:16:04.98 9:17/M 3:49:43.24 3:51:01.41 8:49/M
804 Dave Karr Scranton PA 1229 31 M M 788 2:32:22.89 8:28/M 819 1:18:40.76 9:36/M 3:49:57.13 3:51:03.65 8:49/M
805 Elizabeth Madinabeitia Far hills NJ 1529 39 F M 889 2:35:16.92 8:38/M 691 1:15:49.36 9:15/M 3:50:00.15 3:51:06.28 8:49/M
806 Larry Cassidy Uniondale PA 396 63 M IH 803 2:33:00.31 8:30/M 804 1:18:10.23 9:32/M 3:50:59.10 3:51:10.54 8:49/M
807 Matt Jablonski Toms River NJ 1168 37 M M 494 2:23:06.23 7:57/M 1284 1:28:05.70 10:45/M 3:50:16.70 3:51:11.93 8:49/M
808 James Helton Gainesville VA 1076 42 M M 760 2:31:04.86 8:24/M 915 1:20:10.95 9:47/M 3:50:11.92 3:51:15.81 8:50/M
809 Shannon Casey Pittsburgh PA 392 25 F M 950 2:37:15.50 8:44/M 598 1:14:01.94 9:02/M 3:50:29.45 3:51:17.44 8:50/M
810 Dawn Strong Hawley PA 2470 44 F M 872 2:34:52.42 8:36/M 726 1:16:32.96 9:20/M 3:50:27.10 3:51:25.38 8:50/M
811 Kathryn Ashman Mechanicsburg PA 112 41 F M 942 2:37:03.18 8:44/M 632 1:14:30.51 9:05/M 3:50:21.71 3:51:33.69 8:50/M
812 Karen Morrison Woolwich Twp. NJ 1774 44 F M 827 2:33:38.17 8:32/M 790 1:17:57.26 9:30/M 3:51:04.31 3:51:35.43 8:50/M
813 Charles Henley Croton on Hudson NY 1081 42 M M 722 2:30:03.75 8:20/M 977 1:21:32.20 9:57/M 3:49:58.53 3:51:35.95 8:50/M
814 Christine Stinton Manasquan NJ 2462 45 F M 955 2:37:18.76 8:44/M 621 1:14:19.18 9:04/M 3:50:16.54 3:51:37.94 8:50/M
815 Ross Schriftman Horsham PA 2266 63 M M 655 2:27:55.32 8:13/M 1088 1:23:47.95 10:13/M 3:51:41.03 3:51:43.27 8:51/M
816 Elizabeth Mccormick Boonton NJ 1622 23 F M 811 2:33:15.67 8:31/M 812 1:18:30.65 9:34/M 3:50:38.35 3:51:46.32 8:51/M
817 Dale Buettner Lexington KY 322 46 M M 900 2:35:46.73 8:39/M 720 1:16:28.40 9:20/M 3:51:12.41 3:52:15.13 8:52/M
818 Paul Gallagher berkeley heights NJ 877 48 M M 922 2:36:23.68 8:41/M 694 1:15:52.47 9:15/M 3:52:05.58 3:52:16.15 8:52/M
819 young yoon Ridgefield NJ 2752 48 M M 763 2:31:14.36 8:24/M 954 1:21:03.58 9:53/M 3:51:24.22 3:52:17.94 8:52/M
820 Mike Veeder Earlton NY 2589 54 M M 737 2:30:14.13 8:21/M 1013 1:22:14.31 10:02/M 3:51:39.22 3:52:28.44 8:52/M
821 Alexa Veeder Seneca falls NY 2588 24 F M 738 2:30:15.15 8:21/M 1011 1:22:13.34 10:02/M 3:51:39.83 3:52:28.49 8:52/M
822 Joseph Kwiatkowski Holland PA 1364 54 M M 904 2:35:56.43 8:40/M 728 1:16:33.89 9:20/M 3:51:08.84 3:52:30.32 8:52/M
823 Jeff Spaide plains PA 2419 42 M M 1008 2:39:06.55 8:50/M 567 1:13:25.40 8:57/M 3:50:29.19 3:52:31.95 8:52/M
824 Wenmin Chuu Monmouth JCT NJ 441 62 M M 971 2:37:34.46 8:45/M 653 1:14:59.10 9:09/M 3:51:13.33 3:52:33.56 8:53/M
825 Jacquelyn Golden South Abington Township PA 945 32 F M 954 2:37:18.56 8:44/M 668 1:15:15.61 9:11/M 3:52:05.51 3:52:34.17 8:53/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
826 Corey Spacht Erie PA 2418 27 M M 416 2:20:00.14 7:47/M 1469 1:32:35.05 11:17/M 3:52:03.05 3:52:35.19 8:53/M
827 Karen lilliana Huacuja rodriguez san andrescholula PUEBLA 1458 43 F M 912 2:36:15.85 8:41/M 715 1:16:22.09 9:19/M 3:52:17.55 3:52:37.94 8:53/M
828 Kimberly Williams Cream Ridge NJ 2678 35 F M 679 2:28:28.66 8:15/M 1099 1:24:11.00 10:16/M 3:52:27.14 3:52:39.66 8:53/M
829 Sonya Langsdorf Vancouver WA 1391 48 F M 1010 2:39:12.79 8:51/M 569 1:13:28.93 8:58/M 3:51:36.50 3:52:41.72 8:53/M
830 Steven Boddorff Clarks Green PA 247 30 M M 826 2:33:37.67 8:32/M 851 1:19:10.11 9:39/M 3:50:41.26 3:52:47.78 8:53/M
831 Joy Tassone Brewerton NY 2504 54 F M 835 2:33:45.83 8:33/M 842 1:19:03.11 9:38/M 3:52:22.04 3:52:48.94 8:53/M
832 Shannon Garvey Dunmore PA 896 26 F M 562 2:25:04.82 8:04/M 1278 1:27:53.73 10:43/M 3:52:42.32 3:52:58.55 8:54/M
833 Katie Foley Riva MD 827 31 F M 658 2:28:00.81 8:13/M 1136 1:24:58.13 10:22/M 3:52:39.20 3:52:58.94 8:54/M
834 Kyle Smail Lemont PA 2371 23 M M 812 2:33:16.58 8:31/M 899 1:19:50.31 9:44/M 3:52:34.96 3:53:06.89 8:54/M
835 Heather Tran Nottingham PA 2542 23 F M 813 2:33:17.40 8:31/M 896 1:19:49.49 9:44/M 3:52:35.65 3:53:06.89 8:54/M
836 Michael Squillante Stanhope NJ 2431 22 M M 1031 2:39:56.19 8:53/M 556 1:13:10.70 8:55/M 3:50:46.26 3:53:06.89 8:54/M
837 Joann Andryshak Florida NY 94 45 F M 945 2:37:05.35 8:44/M 711 1:16:16.84 9:18/M 3:50:58.52 3:53:22.19 8:54/M
838 Thomas Orr Wappingers Falls NY 1919 39 M M 1040 2:40:06.56 8:54/M 562 1:13:15.88 8:56/M 3:50:58.57 3:53:22.44 8:54/M
839 Sara Guccia Endicott NY 997 39 F M 849 2:34:00.68 8:33/M 866 1:19:22.84 9:41/M 3:52:38.15 3:53:23.52 8:54/M
840 Kimberly Rogers Bumpass VA 2154 39 F M 804 2:33:01.52 8:30/M 927 1:20:24.63 9:48/M 3:52:07.65 3:53:26.15 8:55/M
841 Brent Tieber brewster NY 2521 44 M M 1049 2:40:29.17 8:55/M 553 1:13:02.02 8:54/M 3:52:15.47 3:53:31.19 8:55/M
842 Megan Pelizzoni Allentown PA 1973 40 F M 863 2:34:25.37 8:35/M 849 1:19:08.28 9:39/M 3:52:59.21 3:53:33.65 8:55/M
843 Larry Mell Jefferson Twp PA 1685 54 M M 948 2:37:11.41 8:44/M 722 1:16:29.53 9:20/M 3:52:38.96 3:53:40.94 8:55/M
844 Gregory Smith arlington VA 2377 25 M M 1029 2:39:50.18 8:53/M 588 1:13:52.18 9:00/M 3:51:53.94 3:53:42.36 8:55/M
845 Dustin Kapson New York NY 1226 30 M M 906 2:36:05.30 8:40/M 775 1:17:38.49 9:28/M 3:52:30.16 3:53:43.79 8:55/M
846 Melissa Lin sinking spring PA 1459 45 F M 868 2:34:43.87 8:36/M 845 1:19:04.33 9:39/M 3:53:01.78 3:53:48.20 8:55/M
847 Brian Wong laurel MD 2705 37 M M 830 2:33:41.82 8:32/M 909 1:20:06.62 9:46/M 3:53:14.13 3:53:48.44 8:55/M
848 Ying Ford Clarksburg MD 829 48 F M 1027 2:39:47.83 8:53/M 602 1:14:04.10 9:02/M 3:51:53.68 3:53:51.93 8:56/M
849 Lisa Marie Owens Scranton PA 1560 49 F M 729 2:30:06.66 8:20/M 1086 1:23:47.51 10:13/M 3:51:48.68 3:53:54.17 8:56/M
850 Shalom Cohn Spring Valley NY 470 35 M M 621 2:26:46.30 8:09/M 1252 1:27:11.34 10:38/M 3:53:47.07 3:53:57.64 8:56/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
851 Paul Kentor Flushing NY 1268 31 M M 619 2:26:45.66 8:09/M 1255 1:27:12.28 10:38/M 3:53:47.56 3:53:57.94 8:56/M
852 Michael Wynn South Abington Twp. PA 2725 48 M M 1039 2:40:05.74 8:54/M 589 1:13:52.69 9:00/M 3:52:46.71 3:53:58.43 8:56/M
853 Carolyn Couture Ridgefield CT 527 51 F M 938 2:36:54.54 8:43/M 752 1:17:04.65 9:24/M 3:53:30.52 3:53:59.19 8:56/M
854 david lee brooklyn NY 1421 48 M M 956 2:37:19.17 8:44/M 735 1:16:40.77 9:21/M 3:53:09.68 3:53:59.94 8:56/M
855 Todd Leader Poolesville MD 1413 35 M M 528 2:23:50.74 7:59/M 1375 1:30:12.90 11:00/M 3:53:28.19 3:54:03.64 8:56/M
856 Wayne Alt Vestal NY 69 43 M M 1014 2:39:19.12 8:51/M 645 1:14:48.81 9:07/M 3:52:56.04 3:54:07.93 8:56/M
857 Alissa Yeager Northampton PA 2745 47 F M 836 2:33:46.28 8:33/M 928 1:20:25.32 9:48/M 3:53:37.37 3:54:11.60 8:56/M
858 Shawn Brown Forest City PA 307 38 M M 920 2:36:22.36 8:41/M 783 1:17:49.58 9:29/M 3:52:08.19 3:54:11.94 8:56/M
859 John Farley Ambler PA 773 30 M M 631 2:27:00.66 8:10/M 1253 1:27:12.03 10:38/M 3:53:55.16 3:54:12.69 8:56/M
860 Sherry Harvey Jermyn PA 1056 45 F M 882 2:35:11.14 8:37/M 846 1:19:04.74 9:39/M 3:53:53.21 3:54:15.88 8:56/M
861 Renee Pilotti Lancaster PA 2010 51 F M 1092 2:41:56.37 9:00/M 528 1:12:21.75 8:49/M 3:52:22.02 3:54:18.12 8:57/M
862 karen lui gainesville GA 1501 60 F M 926 2:36:33.20 8:42/M 781 1:17:46.53 9:29/M 3:54:10.45 3:54:19.73 8:57/M
863 Lindsey Klinge Mount Aetna PA 1303 27 F M 854 2:34:06.62 8:34/M 921 1:20:15.54 9:47/M 3:52:28.42 3:54:22.16 8:57/M
864 GARY PUHALLA JR OLYPHANT PA 2051 34 M M 604 2:26:17.22 8:08/M 1286 1:28:08.97 10:45/M 3:53:24.45 3:54:26.19 8:57/M
865 Michael Hanlon Pittsburgh PA 1037 51 M M 750 2:30:38.39 8:22/M 1089 1:23:48.85 10:13/M 3:53:55.40 3:54:27.24 8:57/M
866 Robert Eggleston Sherrill NY 735 59 M M 862 2:34:21.90 8:35/M 919 1:20:15.50 9:47/M 3:54:00.48 3:54:37.40 8:57/M
867 george roa clifton NJ 2131 45 M M 881 2:35:10.93 8:37/M 878 1:19:30.52 9:42/M 3:53:54.01 3:54:41.45 8:57/M
868 Chris Holcomb Chesapeake VA 1125 62 M M 892 2:35:23.37 8:38/M 867 1:19:24.32 9:41/M 3:53:01.70 3:54:47.69 8:58/M
869 Toni Holland Ormond Beach FL 1129 47 F M 1055 2:40:38.56 8:55/M 615 1:14:13.04 9:03/M 3:53:44.48 3:54:51.60 8:58/M
870 John Eyster York PA 759 55 M M 869 2:34:45.30 8:36/M 917 1:20:13.83 9:47/M 3:54:22.98 3:54:59.13 8:58/M
871 Jung c Lim Fresh Meadows NY 353 49 M M 801 2:32:56.69 8:30/M 1005 1:22:03.46 10:00/M 3:54:05.23 3:55:00.15 8:58/M
872 James McCoy Philadelphia PA 1624 34 M IH 1015 2:39:19.13 8:51/M 690 1:15:49.12 9:15/M 3:53:41.03 3:55:08.25 8:58/M
873 Louis Balsama Philadelphia PA 149 43 M M 357 2:17:24.13 7:38/M 1649 1:37:45.14 11:55/M 3:54:38.30 3:55:09.27 8:59/M
874 Kimberly Shoe Bear DE 2333 34 F M 596 2:26:03.16 8:07/M 1331 1:29:06.11 10:52/M 3:54:56.40 3:55:09.27 8:59/M
875 Debbie Yahnke Lemoyne PA 2732 42 F M 962 2:37:29.35 8:45/M 784 1:17:51.59 9:30/M 3:53:57.08 3:55:20.94 8:59/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
876 Gwen Stark Egg Harbor Twp. NJ 2443 50 F M 1062 2:40:53.10 8:56/M 629 1:14:27.84 9:05/M 3:53:41.08 3:55:20.94 8:59/M
877 Dan Kirk Danville PA 1288 49 M M 858 2:34:11.27 8:34/M 968 1:21:17.17 9:55/M 3:55:21.27 3:55:28.44 8:59/M
878 Kathy Koske Lincroft NJ 1325 42 F M 728 2:30:06.61 8:20/M 1162 1:25:25.80 10:25/M 3:55:08.17 3:55:32.41 8:59/M
879 Karen Robson South Abington Township PA 2141 43 F M 828 2:33:38.31 8:32/M 996 1:21:54.93 9:59/M 3:55:07.58 3:55:33.24 8:59/M
880 BRIAN WILSON KREAMER PA 2686 45 M M 809 2:33:08.62 8:30/M 1028 1:22:28.06 10:03/M 3:54:20.43 3:55:36.68 9:00/M
881 Larry Salvador Somerset NJ 2218 39 M M 453 2:21:22.53 7:51/M 1551 1:34:16.17 11:30/M 3:55:27.86 3:55:38.70 9:00/M
882 Jeff Leipchack Johnstown PA 1438 58 M M 923 2:36:24.21 8:41/M 861 1:19:16.31 9:40/M 3:54:45.28 3:55:40.52 9:00/M
883 Ronald Seale Bear DE 2283 56 M M 796 2:32:42.21 8:29/M 1054 1:22:59.73 10:07/M 3:53:37.46 3:55:41.94 9:00/M
884 faith reyes fresh meadows NY 2108 39 F M 937 2:36:52.18 8:43/M 834 1:18:51.40 9:37/M 3:52:52.97 3:55:43.58 9:00/M
885 Amber Knerr hegins PA 1309 29 F M 712 2:29:40.38 8:19/M 1191 1:26:03.60 10:30/M 3:54:39.73 3:55:43.98 9:00/M
886 Steve Hill South Abington Township PA 2801 56 M M 928 2:36:35.23 8:42/M 850 1:19:08.96 9:39/M 3:54:42.99 3:55:44.19 9:00/M
887 John Alunni Shavertown PA 71 36 M M 1003 2:38:57.72 8:50/M 740 1:16:47.89 9:22/M 3:54:29.49 3:55:45.61 9:00/M
888 Kathleen O'Brien Philadelphia PA 1877 30 F M 1130 2:43:03.44 9:04/M 543 1:12:44.18 8:52/M 3:54:32.14 3:55:47.62 9:00/M
889 Donald Basso Hopedale MA 177 60 M M 989 2:38:30.93 8:48/M 762 1:17:19.95 9:26/M 3:54:19.12 3:55:50.88 9:00/M
890 Tim Kriens Boyertown PA 1339 64 M M 918 2:36:20.30 8:41/M 880 1:19:31.39 9:42/M 3:55:04.50 3:55:51.69 9:00/M
891 Stephen Mergler Fort Lauderdale FL 1689 49 M M 698 2:29:10.53 8:17/M 1227 1:26:42.79 10:34/M 3:55:15.10 3:55:53.32 9:00/M
892 Mark Klein Taneytown MD 1301 53 M M 1063 2:40:54.41 8:56/M 660 1:15:07.47 9:10/M 3:54:40.61 3:56:01.88 9:00/M
893 Allison Machnicki State College PA 1525 25 F M 688 2:28:48.12 8:16/M 1258 1:27:14.07 10:38/M 3:55:23.20 3:56:02.19 9:01/M
894 Chris Mozer huntington station NY 1790 51 M M 753 2:30:48.96 8:23/M 1150 1:25:13.74 10:24/M 3:55:46.98 3:56:02.70 9:01/M
895 Heather Murphy Easton PA 1801 31 F M 901 2:35:48.16 8:39/M 924 1:20:17.03 9:47/M 3:55:42.04 3:56:05.19 9:01/M
896 Peggy Grote Lindenhurst NY 987 47 F M 908 2:36:12.18 8:41/M 905 1:19:55.60 9:45/M 3:55:04.26 3:56:07.78 9:01/M
897 Roger Claussen Manassas VA 457 63 M M 853 2:34:05.61 8:34/M 1003 1:22:02.58 10:00/M 3:55:55.90 3:56:08.19 9:01/M
898 Traci Leidel Scranton PA 1437 34 F M 888 2:35:14.99 8:37/M 947 1:20:55.47 9:52/M 3:54:44.25 3:56:10.46 9:01/M
899 Jim Nagle Reston VA 1824 58 M M 1050 2:40:32.66 8:55/M 681 1:15:37.80 9:13/M 3:55:07.05 3:56:10.46 9:01/M
900 John D'Addario Pine Beach NJ 569 36 M M 718 2:29:49.54 8:19/M 1208 1:26:21.14 10:32/M 3:55:15.27 3:56:10.68 9:01/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
901 Alfred Smith Suffern NY 2374 41 M M 894 2:35:25.18 8:38/M 937 1:20:45.50 9:51/M 3:55:09.49 3:56:10.68 9:01/M
902 Zach Morahan Lake Ariel PA 1752 27 M M 749 2:30:35.52 8:22/M 1170 1:25:35.74 10:26/M 3:55:17.76 3:56:11.26 9:01/M
903 Megan Arnold Gettysburg PA 110 24 F M 668 2:28:12.79 8:14/M 1281 1:28:03.81 10:44/M 3:53:24.11 3:56:16.60 9:01/M
904 Andrew Rumble Kutztown PA 2189 41 M BB 818 2:33:29.94 8:32/M 1046 1:22:50.70 10:06/M 3:55:51.11 3:56:20.64 9:01/M
905 Louis Gushue Brooklyn NY 2611 24 M M 1071 2:41:09.69 8:57/M 664 1:15:12.99 9:10/M 3:55:06.21 3:56:22.68 9:01/M
906 Jennifer Francisco Mansfield OH 843 46 F M 924 2:36:27.18 8:42/M 911 1:20:07.49 9:46/M 3:54:54.92 3:56:34.67 9:02/M
907 Angela Sten Pottstown PA 2450 40 F M 1012 2:39:15.18 8:51/M 765 1:17:21.56 9:26/M 3:55:21.88 3:56:36.74 9:02/M
908 Michael Matzko Virginia Beach VA 1598 44 M M 982 2:38:17.79 8:48/M 809 1:18:23.90 9:34/M 3:54:46.47 3:56:41.69 9:02/M
909 Randy Foster Horsham PA 833 39 M M 530 2:23:52.16 8:00/M 1481 1:32:53.46 11:20/M 3:56:09.15 3:56:45.62 9:02/M
910 Courtney Rainey Bluffton SC 2063 29 F M 999 2:38:52.42 8:50/M 789 1:17:56.02 9:30/M 3:55:08.71 3:56:48.44 9:02/M
911 Amanda Yagel Sunbury PA 2730 30 F M 884 2:35:11.93 8:37/M 988 1:21:44.46 9:58/M 3:56:39.99 3:56:56.39 9:03/M
912 Bryan Yagel Sunbury PA 2731 35 M M 883 2:35:11.14 8:37/M 989 1:21:45.45 9:58/M 3:56:40.09 3:56:56.59 9:03/M
913 Nick D'Amico Kingston PA 580 35 M M 1085 2:41:41.89 8:59/M 667 1:15:15.31 9:11/M 3:55:53.54 3:56:57.20 9:03/M
914 Wendie Boyd arlington VA 271 34 F M 1025 2:39:45.59 8:53/M 756 1:17:11.62 9:25/M 3:56:09.36 3:56:57.21 9:03/M
915 Fernando Rosado Scranton PA 2168 54 M M 1074 2:41:16.84 8:58/M 689 1:15:44.36 9:14/M 3:55:29.48 3:57:01.20 9:03/M
916 Chee How Chantilly VA 1145 54 M M     2223 3:57:03.45 28:55/M 3:56:23.48 3:57:03.45 9:03/M
917 Wil Dirkin Browns Mills NJ 656 39 M M 535 2:24:00.12 8:00/M 1492 1:33:04.32 11:21/M 3:56:31.93 3:57:04.44 9:03/M
918 Patrick McGowan scranton PA 1652 51 M M 772 2:31:42.66 8:26/M 1159 1:25:22.28 10:25/M 3:55:48.65 3:57:04.94 9:03/M
919 Bill Sheibley Duncannon PA 2322 52 M M 787 2:32:19.17 8:28/M 1127 1:24:46.41 10:20/M 3:56:22.70 3:57:05.58 9:03/M
920 Michael Miller West Orange NJ 1723 47 M M 513 2:23:36.69 7:59/M 1527 1:33:29.26 11:24/M 3:56:09.54 3:57:05.95 9:03/M
921 Matt Duggan Gloucester MA 703 23 M M 582 2:25:28.78 8:05/M 1435 1:31:38.83 11:10/M 3:56:21.01 3:57:07.61 9:03/M
922 Pauline Tang Briarwood NY 2499 45 F M 1043 2:40:17.68 8:54/M 744 1:16:51.97 9:22/M 3:55:53.54 3:57:09.65 9:03/M
923 Todd Tasch Ellicott City MD 2503 38 M M 1005 2:39:01.93 8:50/M 803 1:18:09.94 9:32/M 3:56:24.69 3:57:11.87 9:03/M
924 Maciej Macak New York City NY 1521 48 M M 615 2:26:42.59 8:09/M 1386 1:30:31.53 11:02/M 3:55:57.60 3:57:14.12 9:03/M
925 William Cruz Eatontown NJ 555 52 M M 1028 2:39:49.43 8:53/M 768 1:17:27.27 9:27/M 3:56:29.98 3:57:16.70 9:03/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
926 JAMES EARL EASTON PA 728 43 M IH 976 2:37:47.71 8:46/M 877 1:19:30.24 9:42/M 3:55:47.07 3:57:17.95 9:03/M
927 Andrew Falkowski Clarks Summit PA 767 27 M M 877 2:35:02.67 8:37/M 1014 1:22:15.69 10:02/M 3:55:54.89 3:57:18.36 9:03/M
928 S. Dziedziak Shenandoah PA 724 48 M M 977 2:37:48.51 8:46/M 879 1:19:30.67 9:42/M 3:56:46.41 3:57:19.18 9:03/M
929 Monique Weaver Fayetteville PA 2641 45 F M 1061 2:40:51.94 8:56/M 725 1:16:31.26 9:20/M 3:56:16.51 3:57:23.20 9:04/M
930 Danielle Edmunds Mount Morris NY 732 38 F M 1164 2:43:55.69 9:06/M 570 1:13:28.97 8:58/M 3:55:48.23 3:57:24.66 9:04/M
931 David Pfeifer Berkley MI 1994 56 M M 659 2:28:01.41 8:13/M 1343 1:29:23.45 10:54/M 3:56:29.18 3:57:24.86 9:04/M
932 Fred Malloy Montrose PA 1544 50 M M 834 2:33:44.92 8:32/M 1084 1:23:43.63 10:13/M 3:57:15.79 3:57:28.55 9:04/M
933 Susan McCrabb Dublin OH 1626 44 F M 927 2:36:34.21 8:42/M 948 1:20:55.48 9:52/M 3:56:09.71 3:57:29.69 9:04/M
934 Lisa Davies Dublin OH 593 49 F M 929 2:36:36.24 8:42/M 944 1:20:53.54 9:52/M 3:56:09.80 3:57:29.78 9:04/M
935 Donald Fuller Mechanicsburg PA 869 45 M IH 1141 2:43:16.14 9:04/M 623 1:14:21.05 9:04/M 3:56:06.94 3:57:37.19 9:04/M
936 Paula Fitch Brackney PA 814 65 F M 964 2:37:31.17 8:45/M 912 1:20:07.77 9:46/M 3:56:48.72 3:57:38.94 9:04/M
937 Manfred Krueger Fair Haven NJ 1345 40 M M 981 2:38:13.32 8:47/M 871 1:19:26.81 9:41/M 3:56:36.47 3:57:40.13 9:04/M
938 Claudia Varleta Lo Barnechea CL 2587 48 F M 1083 2:41:36.19 8:59/M 702 1:16:03.94 9:16/M 3:56:41.66 3:57:40.13 9:04/M
939 victor orlando newtown square PA 1914 46 M M 1127 2:42:58.40 9:03/M 639 1:14:42.54 9:07/M 3:56:18.62 3:57:40.94 9:04/M
940 Michelle Fletcher Chester NJ 823 40 F M 856 2:34:08.84 8:34/M 1078 1:23:32.49 10:11/M 3:57:26.59 3:57:41.33 9:04/M
941 Reid Cox Chester NJ 530 56 M M 855 2:34:06.92 8:34/M 1080 1:23:34.53 10:11/M 3:57:26.71 3:57:41.45 9:04/M
942 Jackie Brassington Nanticoke PA 281 39 F M 986 2:38:26.16 8:48/M 863 1:19:18.54 9:40/M 3:56:47.00 3:57:44.70 9:04/M
943 Brian Hemak Jermyn PA 1077 42 M IH 696 2:29:04.41 8:17/M 1316 1:28:47.29 10:50/M 3:57:11.95 3:57:51.70 9:05/M
944 Raymond Joseph Mountain Top PA 1211 41 M M 902 2:35:49.59 8:39/M 1004 1:22:02.74 10:00/M 3:56:31.03 3:57:52.33 9:05/M
945 Peggy Eck Dryden NY 731 53 F M 939 2:36:55.16 8:43/M 950 1:20:58.18 9:52/M 3:56:52.36 3:57:53.34 9:05/M
946 john Parks Bethlehem PA 1952 53 M M 716 2:29:43.84 8:19/M 1291 1:28:11.54 10:45/M 3:57:31.52 3:57:55.38 9:05/M
947 Brian Lisowski Throop PA 1467 49 M M 911 2:36:14.64 8:41/M 986 1:21:42.17 9:58/M 3:57:50.17 3:57:56.81 9:05/M
948 Rob Saldino ALLENTOWN NJ 2214 35 M M 975 2:37:41.18 8:46/M 922 1:20:15.63 9:47/M 3:56:54.82 3:57:56.81 9:05/M
949 Shawn DePhillips Sunbury PA 617 34 M M 490 2:23:00.50 7:57/M 1571 1:34:57.70 11:35/M 3:57:05.96 3:57:58.20 9:05/M
950 Nancy Katz Montclair NJ 30 47 F M 1073 2:41:11.69 8:57/M 739 1:16:46.51 9:22/M 3:56:43.35 3:57:58.20 9:05/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
951 Michael Close Little Falls NJ 465 64 M M 1041 2:40:07.41 8:54/M 787 1:17:54.87 9:30/M 3:57:45.83 3:58:02.28 9:05/M
952 Tom Whittaker Cockeysville MD 2666 44 M M 610 2:26:29.61 8:08/M 1433 1:31:36.93 11:10/M 3:57:30.80 3:58:06.54 9:05/M
953 Myron Sidloski Dallas PA 2345 64 M M 759 2:31:02.22 8:23/M 1246 1:27:06.35 10:37/M 3:57:58.89 3:58:08.57 9:05/M
954 Mark Kmiec Hamilton NJ 1308 42 M M 973 2:37:39.56 8:46/M 929 1:20:29.20 9:49/M 3:57:06.35 3:58:08.76 9:05/M
955 Dave Winfield Wayne PA 2695 51 M M 1034 2:39:57.43 8:53/M 805 1:18:12.35 9:32/M 3:56:21.64 3:58:09.78 9:05/M
956 Francisco Velez Chevy Chase MD 2591 28 M M 1069 2:41:06.19 8:57/M 750 1:17:03.99 9:24/M 3:56:58.93 3:58:10.18 9:05/M
957 Scott Krutz Mechanicsburg PA 1346 41 M M 875 2:35:00.33 8:37/M 1064 1:23:10.62 10:09/M 3:57:09.36 3:58:10.95 9:05/M
958 Rachael Laboranti Scott Township PA 1371 35 F M 1122 2:42:48.94 9:03/M 672 1:15:23.01 9:12/M 3:56:48.19 3:58:11.95 9:05/M
959 Ryan Dalton Princeton NJ 577 33 M M 864 2:34:25.38 8:35/M 1087 1:23:47.82 10:13/M 3:57:21.52 3:58:13.20 9:06/M
960 Steve Lee Randolph NJ 1430 63 M M 1176 2:44:25.41 9:08/M 591 1:13:55.80 9:01/M 3:57:22.73 3:58:21.21 9:06/M
961 Robin Auerbach Knoxville TN 116 48 F M 880 2:35:10.67 8:37/M 1065 1:23:11.53 10:09/M 3:57:04.95 3:58:22.20 9:06/M
962 Sheila Hall Stanhope NJ 1023 50 F M 988 2:38:27.79 8:48/M 906 1:19:55.65 9:45/M 3:57:29.05 3:58:23.44 9:06/M
963 Lauren Benjamin baltimore MD 203 37 F M 1001 2:38:55.69 8:50/M 881 1:19:32.41 9:42/M 3:57:32.99 3:58:28.10 9:06/M
964 David Castaldo Wrightstown NJ 398 30 M M 974 2:37:39.76 8:46/M 943 1:20:53.42 9:52/M 3:57:31.19 3:58:33.18 9:06/M
965 Robert Crain Clarks Summit PA 538 33 M M 969 2:37:34.27 8:45/M 957 1:21:07.43 9:54/M 3:57:33.35 3:58:41.70 9:07/M
966 Donna May Swoyersville PA 1600 48 F M 1096 2:41:59.19 9:00/M 737 1:16:44.15 9:21/M 3:58:03.52 3:58:43.34 9:07/M
967 Robert Novak dover DE 1868 37 M M 917 2:36:20.10 8:41/M 1024 1:22:25.85 10:03/M 3:57:14.21 3:58:45.95 9:07/M
968 Jeremy Barton Lasalle ON 172 42 M M 879 2:35:08.86 8:37/M 1083 1:23:41.57 10:12/M 3:58:16.84 3:58:50.43 9:07/M
969 Don Hart wilkes-barre PA 1049 51 M M 1013 2:39:17.97 8:51/M 885 1:19:33.69 9:42/M 3:57:30.06 3:58:51.66 9:07/M
970 Kim Hamm newtripoli PA 1031 57 M M 941 2:37:01.68 8:43/M 1001 1:22:00.27 10:00/M 3:58:57.44 3:59:01.95 9:07/M
971 Steve Friend Smithsburg MD 862 50 M M 560 2:24:39.40 8:02/M 1555 1:34:25.55 11:31/M 3:58:31.99 3:59:04.95 9:07/M
972 Cassandra Strawser Philadelphia PA 2469 24 F M 1301 2:48:25.45 9:21/M 443 1:10:41.41 8:37/M 3:57:09.63 3:59:06.86 9:08/M
973 Nina Fisher Annapolis MD 811 58 F M 985 2:38:25.43 8:48/M 935 1:20:43.29 9:51/M 3:57:45.82 3:59:08.72 9:08/M
974 Karen Rowland Lansdale PA 2184 42 F M 1054 2:40:38.35 8:55/M 814 1:18:32.77 9:35/M 3:58:00.94 3:59:11.12 9:08/M
975 Eugene Turchetti Conshohocken PA 2562 34 M M 1136 2:43:13.68 9:04/M 697 1:15:57.85 9:16/M 3:57:00.87 3:59:11.53 9:08/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
976 Andrew Foss-Grant Hyattsville MD 832 27 M M 609 2:26:28.99 8:08/M 1478 1:32:48.21 11:19/M 3:58:56.98 3:59:17.20 9:08/M
977 Jen Carricato Dillsburg PA 382 35 F M 1046 2:40:22.67 8:55/M 837 1:18:55.76 9:37/M 3:58:11.94 3:59:18.43 9:08/M
978 john murran fallsburg NY 1807 34 M M 1180 2:44:36.94 9:09/M 648 1:14:53.76 9:08/M 3:58:15.22 3:59:30.70 9:08/M
979 Shin Kang flushing NY 1224 60 M M 1115 2:42:30.35 9:02/M 748 1:17:00.60 9:23/M 3:55:59.73 3:59:30.95 9:08/M
980 Jacquleyn Comerford Scranton PA 483 42 F M 873 2:34:53.43 8:36/M 1121 1:24:38.00 10:19/M 3:58:19.54 3:59:31.43 9:09/M
981 Eric Landstein roslyn NY 1386 24 M M 1183 2:44:37.90 9:09/M 649 1:14:54.46 9:08/M 3:58:17.45 3:59:32.36 9:09/M
982 Renata O'Donnell Shavertown PA 1884 21 F M 1035 2:39:57.68 8:53/M 887 1:19:35.02 9:42/M 3:58:46.73 3:59:32.70 9:09/M
983 Frank Bahus Severn MD 129 61 M M 1152 2:43:28.44 9:05/M 705 1:16:06.23 9:17/M 3:58:22.45 3:59:34.67 9:09/M
984 Tom LaTorre Nanuet NY 1402 54 M M 961 2:37:28.34 8:45/M 1009 1:22:09.57 10:01/M 3:58:01.69 3:59:37.91 9:09/M
985 Michael Bromm Valley Falls NY 293 55 M M 1019 2:39:29.90 8:52/M 918 1:20:15.30 9:47/M 3:58:13.24 3:59:45.20 9:09/M
986 Marlene Schofield Clarks summit PA 2262 41 F M 959 2:37:27.73 8:45/M 1016 1:22:19.25 10:02/M 3:59:14.33 3:59:46.98 9:09/M
987 Fred Schofield Clarks summit PA 2261 47 M M 960 2:37:28.34 8:45/M 1018 1:22:20.86 10:02/M 3:59:17.56 3:59:49.20 9:09/M
988 Han Lee Bayside NY 1424 37 M M 742 2:30:21.28 8:21/M 1345 1:29:28.40 10:55/M 3:58:59.96 3:59:49.68 9:09/M
989 robert knutson fredericksburg VA 1314 43 M M 1199 2:45:03.19 9:10/M 644 1:14:47.26 9:07/M 3:57:54.96 3:59:50.45 9:09/M
990 Dana McCafferty Perkasie PA 1611 48 F M 1204 2:45:08.59 9:10/M 638 1:14:42.12 9:07/M 3:58:29.29 3:59:50.71 9:09/M
991 Jennifer Keller Lansdale PA 1250 27 F M 907 2:36:10.17 8:41/M 1082 1:23:40.98 10:12/M 3:59:08.44 3:59:51.15 9:09/M
992 Marc Perrelli Great Falls VA 1982 46 M M 867 2:34:41.85 8:36/M 1148 1:25:12.50 10:23/M 3:58:56.65 3:59:54.35 9:09/M
993 Ross McLean Woodbury MN 1667 55 M M 1000 2:38:54.86 8:50/M 953 1:21:02.53 9:53/M 3:58:34.96 3:59:57.39 9:10/M
994 Kelly Dwyer Centreville VA 721 43 F M 963 2:37:29.75 8:45/M 1031 1:22:28.66 10:03/M 3:58:45.19 3:59:58.41 9:10/M
995 David McGarvey Columbia MD 1644 50 M M 1188 2:44:48.88 9:09/M 663 1:15:11.58 9:10/M 3:57:48.80 4:00:00.46 9:10/M
996 Edward Marian Huntington Station NY 1558 55 M M 1105 2:42:13.85 9:01/M 782 1:17:47.35 9:29/M 3:58:32.52 4:00:01.20 9:10/M
997 Scott Venella Westmont NJ 2593 61 M M 958 2:37:26.43 8:45/M 1036 1:22:36.27 10:04/M 3:58:38.94 4:00:02.70 9:10/M
998 Angela Williams Mechanicsville VA 2673 45 F M 1030 2:39:55.57 8:53/M 914 1:20:10.59 9:47/M 3:58:49.28 4:00:06.16 9:10/M
999 Stacey Johnson Hillsborough NJ 1196 43 F M 1133 2:43:08.39 9:04/M 754 1:17:07.81 9:24/M 3:58:18.24 4:00:16.20 9:10/M
1000 Andrew Dalton Collegeville PA 576 37 M M 799 2:32:46.67 8:29/M 1270 1:27:40.53 10:41/M 3:59:26.72 4:00:27.20 9:11/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1001 Rob Boyce Tamaqua PA 270 42 M M 1126 2:42:57.18 9:03/M 770 1:17:33.02 9:27/M 3:58:45.04 4:00:30.20 9:11/M
1002 Patrick Dunleavy Scranton PA 708 55 M M 1160 2:43:45.32 9:06/M 745 1:16:55.08 9:23/M 4:00:23.17 4:00:40.40 9:11/M
1003 Ralph Colo Springbrook PA 481 45 M M 792 2:32:35.42 8:29/M 1288 1:28:09.78 10:45/M 4:00:26.99 4:00:45.20 9:11/M
1004 Fanchi Cheuk Jericho NY 425 47 M M 916 2:36:18.93 8:41/M 1115 1:24:29.59 10:18/M 3:59:57.88 4:00:48.52 9:11/M
1005 Andrew Brooks Haymarket VA 295 39 M M 1189 2:44:53.35 9:10/M 698 1:16:00.24 9:16/M 3:59:57.73 4:00:53.59 9:12/M
1006 Kerry Schultz Allentown PA 2272 37 F M 672 2:28:21.17 8:15/M 1465 1:32:33.03 11:17/M 4:00:19.95 4:00:54.20 9:12/M
1007 John Britz Staten Island NY 292 52 M M 1153 2:43:35.19 9:05/M 764 1:17:21.43 9:26/M 3:59:15.05 4:00:56.62 9:12/M
1008 Peter Davenport Lake Ariel PA 588 50 M M 968 2:37:33.64 8:45/M 1074 1:23:25.27 10:10/M 4:00:13.97 4:00:58.91 9:12/M
1009 Marian Beck Throop PA 189 36 F M 1042 2:40:15.94 8:54/M 936 1:20:44.39 9:51/M 4:00:00.99 4:01:00.33 9:12/M
1010 Amy Virelli exton PA 2601 41 F M 1108 2:42:15.44 9:01/M 831 1:18:50.53 9:37/M 3:59:56.72 4:01:05.97 9:12/M
1011 Mike Musson Mechanicsburg PA 1814 33 M M 650 2:27:40.87 8:12/M 1525 1:33:25.83 11:24/M 3:59:55.29 4:01:06.70 9:12/M
1012 John Paul Van Thuyne Conshohocken PA 1962 28 M M 895 2:35:31.52 8:38/M 1171 1:25:36.13 10:26/M 3:59:43.15 4:01:07.65 9:12/M
1013 Ed Zulkoski Mountain Top PA 2778 58 M M 925 2:36:29.54 8:42/M 1123 1:24:38.41 10:19/M 4:00:38.44 4:01:07.95 9:12/M
1014 Claud Specht GARLAND TX 2421 54 M M 935 2:36:47.18 8:43/M 1106 1:24:25.12 10:18/M 4:00:20.62 4:01:12.30 9:12/M
1015 Richard Reinhart Philadelphia PA 2092 67 M M 1352 2:50:34.45 9:29/M 444 1:10:42.50 8:37/M 4:00:11.09 4:01:16.95 9:13/M
1016 Bridget McCarthy Emmitsburg MD 1615 49 F M 1178 2:44:34.57 9:09/M 743 1:16:51.88 9:22/M 3:59:26.98 4:01:26.45 9:13/M
1017 Shannon McGinn Avenel NJ 1647 39 F M 1120 2:42:44.79 9:02/M 825 1:18:44.91 9:36/M 4:01:02.93 4:01:29.70 9:13/M
1018 Kimberly Schwartz brick NJ 2277 36 F M 1119 2:42:44.59 9:02/M 827 1:18:45.37 9:36/M 4:01:02.65 4:01:29.96 9:13/M
1019 David Seghers Metairie LA 2286 39 M M 1004 2:38:59.97 8:50/M 1033 1:22:30.43 10:04/M 4:00:13.51 4:01:30.40 9:13/M
1020 Karl Chen basking ridge NJ 421 49 M M 931 2:36:39.90 8:42/M 1132 1:24:52.06 10:21/M 4:00:29.99 4:01:31.96 9:13/M
1021 Jaclyn Gibboney Newport PA 919 30 F M 1282 2:47:53.92 9:20/M 579 1:13:38.28 8:59/M 3:59:41.82 4:01:32.20 9:13/M
1022 Salvatore Carretta Jr. Yonkers NY 381 59 M M 1044 2:40:19.83 8:54/M 966 1:21:16.86 9:55/M 4:01:28.26 4:01:36.69 9:13/M
1023 Pat-Therese Merrifield Muncy PA 1692 54 F M 1091 2:41:55.15 9:00/M 891 1:19:43.74 9:43/M 4:00:08.67 4:01:38.89 9:13/M
1024 Aubrie DeVier-Scott Harrisonburg VA 628 26 F M 1192 2:44:55.19 9:10/M 736 1:16:44.04 9:21/M 4:01:01.86 4:01:39.23 9:13/M
1025 Bob Guzenski Swoyersville PA 1015 48 M M     2224 4:01:40.21 29:28/M 4:01:21.94 4:01:40.21 9:13/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1026 Meredith Sloan Milford PA 2366 36 F M 1194 2:44:56.40 9:10/M 738 1:16:44.72 9:21/M 3:59:55.14 4:01:41.12 9:13/M
1027 Travis Pezzuto Easton PA 1993 39 M M 1319 2:49:06.74 9:24/M 539 1:12:39.04 8:52/M 3:59:45.47 4:01:45.78 9:14/M
1028 Meredith Macpherson Clarks summit PA 1528 40 F M 1163 2:43:51.94 9:06/M 791 1:17:57.59 9:30/M 3:59:51.28 4:01:49.53 9:14/M
1029 Bob Paone Archbald PA 954 58 M M 890 2:35:20.83 8:38/M 1214 1:26:32.62 10:33/M 4:01:33.58 4:01:53.45 9:14/M
1030 John Kern Juneau AK 1269 61 M M 1070 2:41:07.29 8:57/M 939 1:20:46.42 9:51/M 4:01:18.21 4:01:53.71 9:14/M
1031 Fran Price Newport Beach CA 2040 53 M M 870 2:34:47.93 8:36/M 1248 1:27:07.82 10:37/M 4:00:24.61 4:01:55.75 9:14/M
1032 Jonathan DeVier-Scott Harrisonburg VA 630 57 M M 1193 2:44:56.40 9:10/M 747 1:17:00.55 9:23/M 4:01:19.68 4:01:56.95 9:14/M
1033 Caryn Ginbserg Arlington VA 933 53 F M 1100 2:42:09.17 9:01/M 897 1:19:49.61 9:44/M 3:59:56.38 4:01:58.78 9:14/M
1034 Marty Schaivone Stratford CT 2251 61 M M 1148 2:43:24.13 9:05/M 816 1:18:36.07 9:35/M 4:01:41.41 4:02:00.20 9:14/M
1035 Denise Coll Alexandria VA 478 54 F M 1159 2:43:40.94 9:06/M 813 1:18:32.75 9:35/M 4:00:50.98 4:02:13.69 9:15/M
1036 Mark williams Coplay PA 2682 55 M M 752 2:30:47.33 8:23/M 1424 1:31:26.58 11:09/M 4:01:50.21 4:02:13.91 9:15/M
1037 Kelly Miller Blue Ball PA 1719 31 F M 1222 2:45:46.34 9:13/M 721 1:16:28.80 9:20/M 4:00:17.67 4:02:15.14 9:15/M
1038 John Mark Stoltzfus Ephrata PA 1562 41 M M 1223 2:45:46.94 9:13/M 719 1:16:28.39 9:20/M 4:00:18.03 4:02:15.33 9:15/M
1039 andrew buskirk Nazareth PA 342 40 M IH 471 2:22:15.15 7:54/M 1722 1:40:08.80 12:13/M 4:01:32.22 4:02:23.95 9:15/M
1040 Garry Brozyna Hoboken NJ 311 30 M M 1154 2:43:38.85 9:05/M 832 1:18:50.87 9:37/M 4:01:18.73 4:02:29.72 9:15/M
1041 Thomas Nallon Swoyersville PA 1826 33 M M 739 2:30:15.36 8:21/M 1457 1:32:14.77 11:15/M 3:59:51.76 4:02:30.13 9:15/M
1042 annie heimberg somerset NJ 1071 43 F M 952 2:37:16.31 8:44/M 1153 1:25:14.90 10:24/M 4:02:04.62 4:02:31.21 9:15/M
1043 James Mason Hazleton PA 1589 33 M M 1245 2:46:21.32 9:15/M 708 1:16:11.86 9:17/M 4:00:50.46 4:02:33.18 9:15/M
1044 Todd Thomas Gettysburg PA 2519 41 M M 1131 2:43:03.88 9:04/M 883 1:19:32.73 9:42/M 3:59:54.36 4:02:36.61 9:16/M
1045 Fang Yi Collegeville PA 2749 40 F M 933 2:36:41.18 8:42/M 1198 1:26:06.77 10:30/M 4:01:25.73 4:02:47.95 9:16/M
1046 Michael Epstein Westminster MD 752 29 M M 486 2:22:57.40 7:57/M 1713 1:39:57.04 12:11/M 4:02:19.60 4:02:54.44 9:16/M
1047 Edward Scollon Stokesdale NC 2279 47 M M 557 2:24:34.66 8:02/M 1667 1:38:20.92 12:00/M 4:02:45.99 4:02:55.58 9:16/M
1048 jan saeger Allentown PA 2211 47 F M 996 2:38:49.36 8:49/M 1097 1:24:08.94 10:16/M 4:02:03.03 4:02:58.30 9:16/M
1049 Nancy Werthmuller Scott Twp PA 2653 64 F M 1076 2:41:19.92 8:58/M 981 1:21:39.00 9:57/M 4:02:42.10 4:02:58.92 9:16/M
1050 Man H Bae Bayside NY 126 64 M M 944 2:37:04.53 8:44/M 1187 1:25:54.79 10:29/M 4:02:05.35 4:02:59.32 9:16/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1051 Sonia Blejer Passaic NJ 241 41 F M 1158 2:43:40.82 9:06/M 864 1:19:20.13 9:40/M 4:02:42.09 4:03:00.95 9:16/M
1052 Sarah Orapallo Norristown PA 1912 25 F M 1167 2:44:00.94 9:07/M 840 1:19:00.77 9:38/M 4:02:04.18 4:03:01.71 9:17/M
1053 kerry halligan shrewsbury NJ 1026 42 F M 782 2:32:05.82 8:27/M 1407 1:30:59.02 11:06/M 4:02:39.93 4:03:04.84 9:17/M
1054 Byron Gartland Haddon Heights NJ 894 40 M M 990 2:38:33.85 8:49/M 1122 1:24:38.11 10:19/M 4:02:48.99 4:03:11.96 9:17/M
1055 Mark Cawley Clinton NJ 403 51 M M 1217 2:45:35.20 9:12/M 774 1:17:38.39 9:28/M 4:01:40.01 4:03:13.59 9:17/M
1056 Terri Daubert Pasadena MD 587 44 F M 934 2:36:43.93 8:42/M 1213 1:26:31.03 10:33/M 4:02:23.02 4:03:14.96 9:17/M
1057 Christine Kupillas Alburtis PA 1359 32 F M 932 2:36:40.68 8:42/M 1220 1:26:36.78 10:34/M 4:02:11.33 4:03:17.46 9:17/M
1058 Crystal Taylor Tazewell VA 2510 35 F M 1253 2:46:42.45 9:16/M 733 1:16:36.51 9:20/M 4:02:10.24 4:03:18.96 9:17/M
1059 Renee Johnson Lowell MI 1195 48 F M 1169 2:44:06.76 9:07/M 858 1:19:12.45 9:40/M 4:01:24.65 4:03:19.21 9:17/M
1060 Stephanie Siekierka Scranton PA 626 41 F M 1079 2:41:29.44 8:58/M 999 1:21:56.94 10:00/M 4:02:15.78 4:03:26.38 9:17/M
1061 Thomas Ball Elizabethtown PA 145 47 M M 1156 2:43:39.46 9:06/M 898 1:19:49.75 9:44/M 4:01:16.53 4:03:29.21 9:18/M
1062 Susan Giuliano Montclair NJ 2484 47 F M 1068 2:41:05.88 8:57/M 1025 1:22:26.77 10:03/M 4:02:17.96 4:03:32.65 9:18/M
1063 Jennifer Goff Milton PA 942 32 F M 1262 2:47:00.11 9:17/M 727 1:16:33.10 9:20/M 4:01:45.49 4:03:33.21 9:18/M
1064 julie villiano bangor PA 2600 55 F M 1121 2:42:48.47 9:03/M 942 1:20:52.95 9:52/M 4:02:23.50 4:03:41.42 9:18/M
1065 Bryanna Villiano Bangor PA 2599 24 F M 802 2:32:56.71 8:30/M 1393 1:30:44.99 11:04/M 4:02:24.20 4:03:41.70 9:18/M
1066 Beverly Handy Houston TX 1034 56 F M 1101 2:42:10.39 9:01/M 976 1:21:31.82 9:56/M 4:02:57.08 4:03:42.21 9:18/M
1067 mike bialecki berlin NJ 27 55 M M 1002 2:38:55.69 8:50/M 1130 1:24:50.59 10:21/M 4:03:06.06 4:03:46.28 9:18/M
1068 Lynn King Scranton PA 45 45 F M 1125 2:42:56.94 9:03/M 946 1:20:55.01 9:52/M 4:03:04.65 4:03:51.95 9:18/M
1069 Michelle Gottfried Darien CT 953 42 F M 1021 2:39:35.93 8:52/M 1113 1:24:28.78 10:18/M 4:02:50.49 4:04:04.71 9:19/M
1070 jennifer giacalone Charlottesville VA 917 51 F M 1128 2:42:58.41 9:03/M 958 1:21:08.14 9:54/M 4:02:59.61 4:04:06.55 9:19/M
1071 Stephen Gan Honesdale PA 886 23 M M 789 2:32:23.89 8:28/M 1446 1:31:52.22 11:12/M 4:03:05.92 4:04:16.11 9:19/M
1072 Jon Yawger Camp Hill PA 2743 41 M M 861 2:34:20.67 8:34/M 1365 1:29:57.67 10:58/M 4:03:44.08 4:04:18.34 9:19/M
1073 Nicole Scull Browns Mills NJ 2282 41 F M 1207 2:45:10.65 9:11/M 869 1:19:24.75 9:41/M 4:03:14.42 4:04:35.40 9:20/M
1074 Michael Kern Albion PA 1270 38 M IH 878 2:35:04.40 8:37/M 1346 1:29:31.31 10:55/M 4:03:49.29 4:04:35.71 9:20/M
1075 Amy Lyback Avoca PA 1509 25 F M 1106 2:42:14.87 9:01/M 1020 1:22:21.74 10:03/M 4:01:57.39 4:04:36.61 9:20/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1076 Elizabeth Murphy Long Beach NY 1800 39 F M 1216 2:45:33.36 9:12/M 848 1:19:07.50 9:39/M 4:02:46.70 4:04:40.86 9:20/M
1077 Paul Skinner Brooklyn NY 2359 55 M M 847 2:33:59.10 8:33/M 1396 1:30:49.66 11:05/M 4:04:05.06 4:04:48.76 9:21/M
1078 Matt Rich Longmeadow MA 2797 40 M M 993 2:38:42.68 8:49/M 1195 1:26:06.27 10:30/M 4:02:27.08 4:04:48.95 9:21/M
1079 Mike Baljunas Spring Brook Twp. PA 144 54 M IH 1086 2:41:45.15 8:59/M 1057 1:23:06.04 10:08/M 4:04:35.84 4:04:51.19 9:21/M
1080 Derek Nagel Stone Ridge VA 1822 37 M M 1179 2:44:35.58 9:09/M 925 1:20:17.84 9:47/M 4:02:42.77 4:04:53.42 9:21/M
1081 George Darakos Pittsburgh PA 585 40 M M 1047 2:40:25.43 8:55/M 1114 1:24:29.23 10:18/M 4:03:51.40 4:04:54.66 9:21/M
1082 Nicholas Caruso Shrewsbury PA 389 64 M M 1026 2:39:46.93 8:53/M 1143 1:25:09.53 10:23/M 4:03:40.53 4:04:56.46 9:21/M
1083 Lisa Reeves Greenfield Township PA 2081 49 F M 967 2:37:33.43 8:45/M 1265 1:27:37.48 10:41/M 4:04:05.18 4:05:10.91 9:21/M
1084 Daniel Kyle Oreland PA 1366 42 M M 947 2:37:08.68 8:44/M 1280 1:28:03.78 10:44/M 4:03:56.92 4:05:12.46 9:22/M
1085 Steven Kaufman Cherry Hill NJ 1232 48 M M 1053 2:40:37.94 8:55/M 1124 1:24:39.64 10:19/M 4:03:52.58 4:05:17.58 9:22/M
1086 TOM KUBELUS SPRINGBROOK TOWNSHIP PA 1348 56 M M 1072 2:41:10.44 8:57/M 1098 1:24:09.52 10:16/M 4:04:19.74 4:05:19.96 9:22/M
1087 Samantha Stein wilmington DE 2449 28 F M 966 2:37:32.59 8:45/M 1276 1:27:50.62 10:43/M 4:04:42.25 4:05:23.21 9:22/M
1088 Anthony DiCanio Alexandria VA 641 46 M M 914 2:36:16.55 8:41/M 1340 1:29:14.16 10:53/M 4:04:43.51 4:05:30.71 9:22/M
1089 Chuck Lenns Valencia PA 1443 62 M M 1011 2:39:13.62 8:51/M 1205 1:26:19.09 10:32/M 4:03:18.84 4:05:32.71 9:22/M
1090 Amy Zehner Lanoka Harbor NJ 2764 33 F M 1098 2:42:00.94 9:00/M 1077 1:23:32.28 10:11/M 4:05:25.54 4:05:33.22 9:22/M
1091 Beth Pallman Clarks Summit PA 1935 35 F M 1285 2:47:56.18 9:20/M 771 1:17:37.04 9:28/M 4:03:58.49 4:05:33.22 9:22/M
1092 David Wettergreen Wexford PA 2654 49 M M 995 2:38:48.35 8:49/M 1229 1:26:45.86 10:35/M 4:04:14.80 4:05:34.21 9:22/M
1093 Mark Guerin chalfont PA 999 47 M M 1045 2:40:20.43 8:54/M 1156 1:25:19.96 10:24/M 4:04:45.21 4:05:40.39 9:23/M
1094 Susan DiLeo Delran NJ 651 46 F M 1234 2:46:08.16 9:14/M 888 1:19:35.43 9:42/M 4:04:22.74 4:05:43.59 9:23/M
1095 candace gantt berwyn PA 888 58 F M 1095 2:41:58.69 9:00/M 1085 1:23:45.72 10:13/M 4:04:51.70 4:05:44.41 9:23/M
1096 Kelly Kershaw Royersford PA 1271 27 F M 800 2:32:52.80 8:30/M 1486 1:32:58.49 11:20/M 4:05:04.91 4:05:51.29 9:23/M
1097 Mike Labas Scranton PA 1369 50 M M 1066 2:40:58.93 8:57/M 1140 1:25:05.17 10:23/M 4:05:40.40 4:06:04.10 9:24/M
1098 Caroline Champi Laflin PA 411 26 F M 1052 2:40:37.44 8:55/M 1164 1:25:30.02 10:26/M 4:05:02.90 4:06:07.46 9:24/M
1099 David Balchun wilkes barre PA 139 41 M M 1094 2:41:57.59 9:00/M 1100 1:24:11.37 10:16/M 4:05:04.06 4:06:08.96 9:24/M
1100 Stacie Oliver Annapolis MD 1898 39 F PS 1257 2:46:49.93 9:16/M 865 1:19:20.26 9:40/M 4:04:46.83 4:06:10.19 9:24/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1101 Robert Bilbow West Wyoming PA 226 53 M M 1145 2:43:21.66 9:05/M 1047 1:22:51.17 10:06/M 4:05:18.11 4:06:12.83 9:24/M
1102 Jennifer Krypel Forty Fort PA 1347 42 F M     2225 4:06:13.43 30:02/M 4:04:23.93 4:06:13.43 9:24/M
1103 Salena Herbinko Mechanicsburg PA 1086 40 F M 1139 2:43:15.94 9:04/M 1055 1:23:04.01 10:08/M 4:04:49.28 4:06:19.95 9:24/M
1104 Terri Policare Clarks Green PA 2020 45 F M 1182 2:44:37.90 9:09/M 985 1:21:42.05 9:58/M 4:05:25.37 4:06:19.95 9:24/M
1105 Lou Camilletti Bangor PA 365 60 M M 1037 2:40:02.44 8:53/M 1210 1:26:22.78 10:32/M 4:05:50.78 4:06:25.22 9:24/M
1106 Chris George Potomac Falls VA 909 29 M M 1142 2:43:17.40 9:04/M 1062 1:23:09.06 10:08/M 4:06:02.21 4:06:26.46 9:24/M
1107 Maura Coopersmith Easton PA 508 28 F M 930 2:36:36.56 8:42/M 1362 1:29:52.70 10:58/M 4:05:26.82 4:06:29.26 9:24/M
1108 Craig Hoenie Throop PA 1119 31 M M 810 2:33:14.67 8:31/M 1514 1:33:20.08 11:23/M 4:05:42.21 4:06:34.75 9:25/M
1109 Michael Gaulin crown point NY 900 44 M M 1181 2:44:37.20 9:09/M 1006 1:22:03.63 10:00/M 4:05:04.33 4:06:40.83 9:25/M
1110 Ryan Carey Ames IA 374 40 M M 1275 2:47:31.33 9:18/M 857 1:19:12.14 9:40/M 4:06:01.72 4:06:43.47 9:25/M
1111 Bryce Freeman Columbia MD 858 42 M M 1276 2:47:31.70 9:18/M 856 1:19:12.01 9:40/M 4:06:03.06 4:06:43.71 9:25/M
1112 Dean Giering Newton NJ 926 49 M M 909 2:36:12.68 8:41/M 1387 1:30:34.23 11:03/M 4:05:47.14 4:06:46.91 9:25/M
1113 Patricia Gallacher Scranton PA 613 46 F M 1082 2:41:34.47 8:59/M 1151 1:25:13.99 10:24/M 4:05:38.47 4:06:48.46 9:25/M
1114 Eric Eidsmoe Midland MI 739 53 M M 1060 2:40:51.68 8:56/M 1189 1:25:59.91 10:29/M 4:05:19.09 4:06:51.59 9:25/M
1115 Heidi Hemak Jermyn PA 1078 42 F M 991 2:38:35.68 8:49/M 1298 1:28:17.54 10:46/M 4:06:03.40 4:06:53.22 9:25/M
1116 Mark Trently Eynon PA 117 52 M M 1099 2:42:04.69 9:00/M 1128 1:24:49.96 10:21/M 4:06:54.65 4:06:54.65 9:25/M
1117 Ryan Barletta Scranton PA 161 35 M M 951 2:37:16.31 8:44/M 1354 1:29:41.59 10:56/M 4:06:01.65 4:06:57.90 9:26/M
1118 Gary Holloway Marlton NJ 1131 41 M M 1051 2:40:36.43 8:55/M 1211 1:26:29.53 10:33/M 4:05:14.43 4:07:05.96 9:26/M
1119 Kristen Bruck Coopersburg PA 312 37 F M 1256 2:46:48.92 9:16/M 926 1:20:18.29 9:48/M 4:05:08.23 4:07:07.21 9:26/M
1120 Rachel Wolfheimer Lafayette Hill PA 2703 22 F M 1452 2:54:19.96 9:41/M 545 1:12:49.25 8:53/M 4:04:37.58 4:07:09.21 9:26/M
1121 Mark Wolfheimer Lafayette Hill PA 2702 50 M M 1451 2:54:19.86 9:41/M 546 1:12:49.64 8:53/M 4:04:38.10 4:07:09.50 9:26/M
1122 Matthew Carrescia jefferson township PA 380 56 M M 1277 2:47:33.56 9:19/M 889 1:19:37.13 9:43/M 4:05:43.72 4:07:10.69 9:26/M
1123 Douglas Lee Sherman CT 26 55 M M 1088 2:41:50.94 8:59/M 1157 1:25:20.77 10:24/M 4:05:36.45 4:07:11.71 9:26/M
1124 Taryn Turissini-Wilk Coal Twp PA 2565 27 F M 1135 2:43:13.19 9:04/M 1094 1:24:01.99 10:15/M 4:06:47.25 4:07:15.18 9:26/M
1125 john kurovsky mountaintop PA 1362 54 M M 1233 2:46:07.35 9:14/M 959 1:21:08.62 9:54/M 4:05:23.47 4:07:15.97 9:26/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1126 David Hergan Forty Fort PA 1087 32 M M 1137 2:43:13.80 9:04/M 1095 1:24:02.39 10:15/M 4:05:05.74 4:07:16.19 9:26/M
1127 THURSTON TABER MANVILLE NJ 2492 42 M M 1236 2:46:09.20 9:14/M 961 1:21:10.44 9:54/M 4:05:24.88 4:07:19.64 9:26/M
1128 Renee Dumouchel Astoria NY 704 34 F M 1443 2:53:50.21 9:39/M 576 1:13:32.76 8:58/M 4:05:22.00 4:07:22.97 9:26/M
1129 Mark Nenstiel kelayres PA 1838 33 M M 1237 2:46:09.61 9:14/M 971 1:21:21.10 9:55/M 4:06:00.81 4:07:30.71 9:27/M
1130 JENNIFER ANDERSON PLATTE CITY MO 81 34 F M 1187 2:44:48.68 9:09/M 1041 1:22:42.68 10:05/M 4:07:17.89 4:07:31.36 9:27/M
1131 anne silverman Levittown NY 2348 52 F M 1238 2:46:12.90 9:14/M 974 1:21:24.95 9:56/M 4:06:23.37 4:07:37.85 9:27/M
1132 Shawn Mahoney New York NY 1537 45 M M 987 2:38:26.68 8:48/M 1339 1:29:14.12 10:53/M 4:06:26.12 4:07:40.80 9:27/M
1133 Walter Jordan South Abington Township PA 1208 47 M M 1124 2:42:52.33 9:03/M 1129 1:24:50.14 10:21/M 4:06:48.95 4:07:42.47 9:27/M
1134 Amy Lee Duryea PA 1418 28 F M 1113 2:42:27.69 9:02/M 1155 1:25:18.09 10:24/M 4:06:20.04 4:07:45.78 9:27/M
1135 Christina Zegler Clarksville TN 2763 24 F M 1107 2:42:15.44 9:01/M 1167 1:25:32.02 10:26/M 4:05:55.56 4:07:47.46 9:27/M
1136 Michael Chilek Archbald PA 429 43 M M 1144 2:43:20.43 9:04/M 1112 1:24:28.40 10:18/M 4:05:33.92 4:07:48.83 9:27/M
1137 Bill Cox road NJ 529 53 M M 857 2:34:10.66 8:34/M 1534 1:33:40.05 11:25/M 4:07:35.36 4:07:50.71 9:28/M
1138 Amanda Pighetti-Marshall Warriors Mark PA 2007 32 F M 1228 2:45:56.76 9:13/M 998 1:21:56.37 10:00/M 4:06:22.64 4:07:53.13 9:28/M
1139 Ted Mielczarek Madison Township PA 1703 35 M M 1302 2:48:25.70 9:21/M 874 1:19:27.61 9:41/M 4:06:22.84 4:07:53.31 9:28/M
1140 Bernadette Nario Kernersville NC 1827 45 F M 1056 2:40:43.44 8:56/M 1251 1:27:10.69 10:38/M 4:06:59.64 4:07:54.13 9:28/M
1141 David Davies Center Valley PA 592 39 M IH 1220 2:45:41.44 9:12/M 1012 1:22:14.09 10:02/M 4:07:13.06 4:07:55.53 9:28/M
1142 Kevin Gaughan Olyphant PA 899 36 M M 1036 2:39:59.43 8:53/M 1285 1:28:08.11 10:45/M 4:06:35.79 4:08:07.54 9:28/M
1143 Jiaxi Guo ROSELAND NJ 1010 34 M M 583 2:25:36.32 8:05/M 1780 1:42:32.03 12:30/M 4:08:05.42 4:08:08.35 9:28/M
1144 Erin Conrad Union Dale PA 499 35 F M 1090 2:41:54.94 9:00/M 1200 1:26:14.02 10:31/M 4:06:44.40 4:08:08.96 9:28/M
1145 Antoinette Niq Villa Green Brook NJ 1850 46 F M 1080 2:41:31.90 8:58/M 1226 1:26:40.70 10:34/M 4:06:22.02 4:08:12.60 9:28/M
1146 Paul Filipski Natick MA 798 46 M M 1356 2:50:42.15 9:29/M 769 1:17:32.48 9:27/M 4:06:42.91 4:08:14.63 9:28/M
1147 Josef Jakosalem Westfield NJ 1173 38 M M 1296 2:48:14.45 9:21/M 907 1:20:01.52 9:45/M 4:05:24.53 4:08:15.97 9:29/M
1148 Adrianna Gaskill Schwartz Scranton PA 897 35 F M 1313 2:48:57.41 9:23/M 870 1:19:25.53 9:41/M 4:06:56.54 4:08:22.94 9:29/M
1149 Kevin Lyden Philadelphia PA 1511 28 M M 1172 2:44:13.40 9:07/M 1101 1:24:12.79 10:16/M 4:07:04.51 4:08:26.19 9:29/M
1150 Marissa Cottell Clarks summit PA 524 37 F M 1058 2:40:49.14 8:56/M 1266 1:27:38.47 10:41/M 4:06:56.89 4:08:27.61 9:29/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1151 Martin McKenna sunnyside NY 1663 38 M M 1116 2:42:34.94 9:02/M 1186 1:25:54.03 10:29/M 4:06:53.22 4:08:28.97 9:29/M
1152 Suzanne McDermott Nottingham MD 1631 34 F M 1230 2:46:05.20 9:14/M 1027 1:22:27.49 10:03/M 4:06:40.99 4:08:32.69 9:29/M
1153 Bonnie Triolo Nutley NJ 2550 59 F M 1214 2:45:23.80 9:11/M 1066 1:23:16.42 10:09/M 4:07:01.75 4:08:40.22 9:29/M
1154 Brandan Marchegiani Archbald PA 1554 31 M M 1077 2:41:22.19 8:58/M 1261 1:27:21.36 10:39/M 4:07:46.67 4:08:43.55 9:30/M
1155 Loralee Chevone-Garrett Montross VA 426 45 F M 1173 2:44:19.88 9:08/M 1110 1:24:27.63 10:18/M 4:07:52.32 4:08:47.51 9:30/M
1156 Jill Levan-Davis Philadelphia PA 1447 43 F M 1314 2:48:58.43 9:23/M 904 1:19:55.21 9:45/M 4:07:11.17 4:08:53.64 9:30/M
1157 Jill Beccaris-Pescatore Glenside PA 188 47 F M 1316 2:48:59.35 9:23/M 903 1:19:54.29 9:45/M 4:07:11.91 4:08:53.64 9:30/M
1158 David Newman Mayer MN 21 39 M M 1226 2:45:53.70 9:13/M 1056 1:23:06.03 10:08/M 4:06:28.10 4:08:59.73 9:30/M
1159 Matthew McDonald Scranton PA 1635 40 M M 1519 2:57:30.46 9:52/M 492 1:11:32.69 8:43/M 4:07:20.23 4:09:03.15 9:30/M
1160 James Albert Pittston PA 55 44 M M 1147 2:43:23.51 9:05/M 1176 1:25:41.09 10:27/M 4:08:08.13 4:09:04.60 9:30/M
1161 Leslie Randall Royersford PA 2066 46 F M 1038 2:40:02.50 8:53/M 1329 1:29:02.49 10:51/M 4:08:54.00 4:09:04.99 9:30/M
1162 Kelly Tague Wayne PA 2496 49 F M 1186 2:44:47.19 9:09/M 1103 1:24:20.04 10:17/M 4:07:59.76 4:09:07.23 9:30/M
1163 Beth McCluskey Reston VA 1619 46 F M 970 2:37:34.27 8:45/M 1429 1:31:33.35 11:10/M 4:08:08.15 4:09:07.62 9:30/M
1164 John Yenchak Wyoming PA 2747 55 M IH 1065 2:40:57.19 8:57/M 1290 1:28:11.03 10:45/M 4:08:43.59 4:09:08.22 9:31/M
1165 Amy Gulley Harleysville PA 1003 33 F M 1111 2:42:25.57 9:01/M 1228 1:26:44.90 10:35/M 4:08:09.89 4:09:10.47 9:31/M
1166 Stephen Kubick Philadelphia PA 1349 26 M M 1297 2:48:14.92 9:21/M 949 1:20:57.30 9:52/M 4:06:55.97 4:09:12.22 9:31/M
1167 Wendy Lee Bloomsburg PA 1431 55 F M 1114 2:42:29.13 9:02/M 1235 1:26:54.41 10:36/M 4:08:33.68 4:09:23.54 9:31/M
1168 Tylette Novajosky Dickson City PA 1867 35 F M 1171 2:44:11.38 9:07/M 1154 1:25:16.95 10:24/M 4:07:35.10 4:09:28.33 9:31/M
1169 Maura Caldwell Fayetteville AR 360 32 F M 1292 2:48:08.83 9:20/M 972 1:21:24.14 9:56/M 4:07:58.76 4:09:32.97 9:31/M
1170 Kaitlyn Perkins Potomac Falls VA 1981 26 F M 1143 2:43:17.44 9:04/M 1209 1:26:21.53 10:32/M 4:09:15.61 4:09:38.97 9:32/M
1171 Christine Brunetti Jessup PA 314 49 F M 1263 2:47:01.53 9:17/M 1045 1:22:50.44 10:06/M 4:08:22.54 4:09:51.97 9:32/M
1172 Iris Saar Glen Rock NJ 2207 39 F M 1494 2:55:56.46 9:46/M 594 1:13:56.22 9:01/M 4:08:19.93 4:09:52.68 9:32/M
1173 Paul Orzel West Wyoming PA 1920 46 M IH 1150 2:43:25.19 9:05/M 1212 1:26:29.91 10:33/M 4:08:59.42 4:09:55.10 9:32/M
1174 Wally Sokolowski scott twp PA 2405 51 M M 1294 2:48:12.10 9:21/M 991 1:21:47.27 9:58/M 4:07:17.47 4:09:59.37 9:32/M
1175 Scott Manders Falls Church VA 1547 59 M M 1328 2:49:24.45 9:25/M 932 1:20:38.39 9:50/M 4:08:25.62 4:10:02.84 9:33/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1176 Lauren Elliott Clarks summit PA 745 34 F M 1325 2:49:22.95 9:25/M 934 1:20:40.90 9:50/M 4:08:28.00 4:10:03.85 9:33/M
1177 Sandy Tritt Hazle Township PA 2553 32 F M 1405 2:52:03.88 9:34/M 794 1:18:00.58 9:31/M 4:07:59.71 4:10:04.46 9:33/M
1178 Leah Rosenkrans Scott Township PA 2172 36 F M 1330 2:49:24.96 9:25/M 933 1:20:39.70 9:50/M 4:08:29.02 4:10:04.66 9:33/M
1179 John Galvin Chatham NJ 884 59 M M 984 2:38:20.65 8:48/M 1445 1:31:51.29 11:12/M 4:09:03.02 4:10:11.94 9:33/M
1180 Daniel Rosenthal East Arlington VT 2173 43 M M 124 2:04:56.11 6:56/M 2136 2:05:16.36 15:17/M 4:09:54.65 4:10:12.47 9:33/M
1181 Barbara Day Sherrill NY 599 47 F M 1272 2:47:26.43 9:18/M 1048 1:22:52.42 10:06/M 4:08:51.67 4:10:18.85 9:33/M
1182 Maureen Walsh Old Forge PA 2631 45 F M 1198 2:45:01.76 9:10/M 1160 1:25:22.77 10:25/M 4:09:12.81 4:10:24.53 9:33/M
1183 Robert Fiolek Leesburg VA 804 54 M M 1157 2:43:39.67 9:06/M 1231 1:26:49.12 10:35/M 4:09:03.07 4:10:28.79 9:34/M
1184 Kylie Martis Dickson City PA 1584 28 F M 1022 2:39:38.18 8:52/M 1406 1:30:58.52 11:06/M 4:08:54.93 4:10:36.70 9:34/M
1185 Heather Stevens Alexandria VA 2452 41 F M 1215 2:45:28.26 9:12/M 1149 1:25:13.33 10:24/M 4:08:54.12 4:10:41.59 9:34/M
1186 Sean Hanlon Roaring Brook Township PA 1038 48 M M 755 2:30:54.64 8:23/M 1710 1:39:47.55 12:10/M 4:10:09.68 4:10:42.19 9:34/M
1187 Jessica Vitale Hasbrouck Heights NJ 2602 33 F M 1362 2:50:53.41 9:30/M 895 1:19:49.06 9:44/M 4:09:58.75 4:10:42.47 9:34/M
1188 Grammi Lee Long Island City NY 1423 45 F M 1224 2:45:47.44 9:13/M 1134 1:24:57.01 10:22/M 4:08:50.92 4:10:44.45 9:34/M
1189 Krista Smith Greenfield Twp PA 2387 43 F M 1300 2:48:23.20 9:21/M 1019 1:22:21.26 10:03/M 4:08:58.06 4:10:44.46 9:34/M
1190 Ronald Carpenetti Bowie MD 2792 44 M M 1363 2:50:56.67 9:30/M 894 1:19:47.79 9:44/M 4:09:21.12 4:10:44.46 9:34/M
1191 Johanna Goode Philadelphia PA 949 31 F M 1112 2:42:27.10 9:02/M 1305 1:28:23.21 10:47/M 4:09:23.09 4:10:50.31 9:34/M
1192 Kaleigh Orr Moscow PA 1916 19 F M 1386 2:51:33.80 9:32/M 862 1:19:17.33 9:40/M 4:09:24.18 4:10:51.13 9:34/M
1193 Jim Kyle Malvern PA 1367 40 M M 1289 2:47:58.70 9:20/M 1049 1:22:53.02 10:06/M 4:09:18.00 4:10:51.72 9:34/M
1194 Jack Moran S. Abington Twp. PA 1753 55 M M 1140 2:43:16.14 9:04/M 1269 1:27:40.33 10:41/M 4:10:10.10 4:10:56.47 9:35/M
1195 Susan Arnold East Norriton PA 111 41 F M 1231 2:46:05.70 9:14/M 1131 1:24:51.10 10:21/M 4:09:48.68 4:10:56.80 9:35/M
1196 Jennifer Carroll Throop PA 384 36 F M 1283 2:47:53.93 9:20/M 1061 1:23:08.96 10:08/M 4:09:40.25 4:11:02.89 9:35/M
1197 Shane Bradley Swoyersville PA 277 38 M M 1255 2:46:46.85 9:16/M 1116 1:24:29.87 10:18/M 4:09:23.90 4:11:16.72 9:35/M
1198 Mike Verdi Flanders NJ 2594 47 M M 1333 2:49:26.96 9:25/M 994 1:21:51.27 9:59/M 4:09:36.75 4:11:18.23 9:35/M
1199 Ryan Seth Annapolis MD 2298 42 M IH 1315 2:48:58.64 9:23/M 1017 1:22:20.32 10:02/M 4:09:35.02 4:11:18.96 9:35/M
1200 Traci Strungis Mountaintop PA 2472 46 F M 1258 2:46:55.20 9:16/M 1120 1:24:35.12 10:19/M 4:10:28.52 4:11:30.32 9:36/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1201 Susan Olesky Mendham NJ 1897 59 F M 1269 2:47:24.78 9:18/M 1096 1:24:06.15 10:15/M 4:11:14.98 4:11:30.93 9:36/M
1202 Courtney Matus Forty Fort PA 1597 25 F M 1312 2:48:50.91 9:23/M 1040 1:22:40.02 10:05/M 4:09:20.28 4:11:30.93 9:36/M
1203 Sheila Amati North Charleroi PA 74 42 F M 949 2:37:14.68 8:44/M 1557 1:34:26.79 11:31/M 4:10:11.83 4:11:41.47 9:36/M
1204 Wingkit Siu Montville NJ 2356 45 M M 1305 2:48:34.21 9:22/M 1060 1:23:07.76 10:08/M 4:09:58.44 4:11:41.97 9:36/M
1205 Sean Chick Yonkers NY 427 39 M BB 1162 2:43:51.65 9:06/M 1289 1:28:10.82 10:45/M 4:10:05.75 4:12:02.47 9:37/M
1206 Jay Masten Bohemia NY 1592 57 M M 1205 2:45:09.42 9:11/M 1234 1:26:53.56 10:36/M 4:10:59.98 4:12:02.98 9:37/M
1207 Karen Johnston Windsor Mill MD 1199 26 F M 1248 2:46:30.93 9:15/M 1172 1:25:36.93 10:26/M 4:11:16.13 4:12:07.86 9:37/M
1208 Jamie Gusrang Haddon Township NJ 1013 33 F M 1242 2:46:19.69 9:14/M 1188 1:25:58.11 10:29/M 4:10:23.34 4:12:17.80 9:38/M
1209 Ian Williams Forest city PA 2676 27 M M 732 2:30:08.27 8:20/M 1772 1:42:13.60 12:28/M 4:12:11.21 4:12:21.87 9:38/M
1210 Jonathan Kovatch Archbald PA 2798 44 M M 1342 2:49:52.95 9:26/M 1037 1:22:36.52 10:04/M 4:10:16.37 4:12:29.47 9:38/M
1211 David Larner Marriottsville MD 1395 44 M M 1411 2:52:18.93 9:34/M 920 1:20:15.52 9:47/M 4:10:53.78 4:12:34.45 9:38/M
1212 Becky Hill Ossining NY 1098 31 F M 1293 2:48:09.21 9:21/M 1111 1:24:27.68 10:18/M 4:11:23.43 4:12:36.89 9:38/M
1213 Karlie Jaeger Dalton PA 1171 22 F M 972 2:37:34.87 8:45/M 1574 1:35:07.09 11:36/M 4:11:45.71 4:12:41.96 9:39/M
1214 Shelby Whiteman Philadelphia PA 2663 25 F M 1364 2:50:58.21 9:30/M 993 1:21:50.43 9:59/M 4:11:24.16 4:12:48.64 9:39/M
1215 JASON DELORENZO Mechanicsburg PA 609 32 M IH 1093 2:41:56.94 9:00/M 1403 1:30:55.75 11:05/M 4:11:41.53 4:12:52.69 9:39/M
1216 Tammy McCullough Covington Township PA 1629 40 F M 1336 2:49:32.64 9:25/M 1072 1:23:21.47 10:10/M 4:11:26.67 4:12:54.11 9:39/M
1217 Rebecca Yacone Stafford VA 2729 50 F M 1087 2:41:49.30 8:59/M 1409 1:31:06.66 11:07/M 4:12:05.71 4:12:55.96 9:39/M
1218 Scott Schaediger Pottstown PA 2250 47 M M 1104 2:42:13.65 9:01/M 1392 1:30:44.53 11:04/M 4:11:33.93 4:12:58.18 9:39/M
1219 Erica Summer Floral Park NY 2476 44 F M 1266 2:47:12.95 9:17/M 1177 1:25:45.43 10:27/M 4:11:51.16 4:12:58.38 9:39/M
1220 Stacy Lyons Clarks Green PA 1517 31 F M 1397 2:51:44.63 9:32/M 963 1:21:14.77 9:54/M 4:12:24.91 4:12:59.40 9:39/M
1221 Rebecca Jussila Chambersburg PA 1218 47 F M 1382 2:51:15.96 9:31/M 987 1:21:43.64 9:58/M 4:11:50.22 4:12:59.60 9:39/M
1222 Hakyong Kim Manhasset NY 1282 58 M M 1359 2:50:47.90 9:29/M 1015 1:22:16.77 10:02/M 4:09:33.92 4:13:04.67 9:40/M
1223 Angela Nebzydoski Montrose PA 1834 40 F M 1291 2:48:08.43 9:20/M 1137 1:24:59.04 10:22/M 4:11:22.72 4:13:07.47 9:40/M
1224 dale jordan baldwin MD 1205 62 M M 1329 2:49:24.95 9:25/M 1090 1:23:50.68 10:13/M 4:12:21.66 4:13:15.63 9:40/M
1225 Ed Hoffman Berwick PA 1121 60 M M 1273 2:47:27.70 9:18/M 1183 1:25:49.84 10:28/M 4:12:59.26 4:13:17.54 9:40/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1226 Brian Hinegardner Timberville VA 1106 48 M M 905 2:36:02.63 8:40/M 1631 1:37:15.23 11:52/M 4:12:47.39 4:13:17.86 9:40/M
1227 Tenney Shaughnessy Alexandria VA 2314 20 F M 1532 2:57:42.15 9:52/M 679 1:15:36.31 9:13/M 4:11:14.76 4:13:18.46 9:40/M
1228 Jonathan Rogan Carbondale PA 2149 32 M M 1379 2:51:13.96 9:31/M 1007 1:22:04.70 10:00/M 4:11:12.41 4:13:18.66 9:40/M
1229 Micaela Shaughnessy Alexandria VA 2313 48 F M 1530 2:57:41.32 9:52/M 684 1:15:39.37 9:14/M 4:11:17.01 4:13:20.69 9:40/M
1230 John Matre Pikesville MD 1594 38 M M 1327 2:49:24.30 9:25/M 1093 1:23:58.83 10:14/M 4:11:29.90 4:13:23.13 9:40/M
1231 Geoff Blum Leesburg VA 242 42 M M 1396 2:51:44.20 9:32/M 983 1:21:40.27 9:58/M 4:11:14.99 4:13:24.47 9:40/M
1232 Scott Hertzog Ephrata PA 1093 44 M M 1417 2:52:30.12 9:35/M 945 1:20:54.85 9:52/M 4:11:40.63 4:13:24.97 9:40/M
1233 Joe Becker Carbondale PA 190 55 M M 994 2:38:47.54 8:49/M 1560 1:34:38.65 11:32/M 4:13:03.20 4:13:26.19 9:40/M
1234 Mary Kay Lenahan Clarks Green PA 629 40 F M 1067 2:41:01.16 8:57/M 1463 1:32:25.81 11:16/M 4:12:18.04 4:13:26.97 9:40/M
1235 Ed Gavin,jr Jefferson Township PA 902 57 M M 1175 2:44:24.39 9:08/M 1330 1:29:03.44 10:52/M 4:12:59.08 4:13:27.83 9:40/M
1236 Dan Specht Woodstock VA 2422 47 M M 1406 2:52:06.33 9:34/M 975 1:21:25.19 9:56/M 4:11:12.33 4:13:31.52 9:41/M
1237 Timothy Spoo Mountville PA 2429 59 M M 1134 2:43:10.63 9:04/M 1384 1:30:29.59 11:02/M 4:11:49.34 4:13:40.22 9:41/M
1238 Lindsey Schroth Moosic PA 2268 22 F M 1387 2:51:40.21 9:32/M 1002 1:22:01.50 10:00/M 4:12:57.81 4:13:41.71 9:41/M
1239 Jen Rothbard DRESHER PA 2178 39 F M 1392 2:51:43.61 9:32/M 1000 1:21:58.51 10:00/M 4:13:05.14 4:13:42.12 9:41/M
1240 Colleen Kostiak Clarks Summit PA 1326 46 F M 1489 2:55:38.47 9:45/M 797 1:18:03.65 9:31/M 4:11:39.36 4:13:42.12 9:41/M
1241 Thomas Mayes Port Jervis NY 1601 52 M M 1468 2:55:01.39 9:43/M 820 1:18:41.36 9:36/M 4:12:15.59 4:13:42.75 9:41/M
1242 Christopher Zelno Archbald PA 2766 26 M M 1103 2:42:11.62 9:01/M 1426 1:31:31.86 11:10/M 4:12:09.11 4:13:43.48 9:41/M
1243 Craig Holden Brooklyn NY 1126 43 M M 1415 2:52:26.88 9:35/M 965 1:21:16.85 9:55/M 4:11:32.24 4:13:43.73 9:41/M
1244 Darryl Wilson Hayes VA 2687 31 M M 1414 2:52:26.67 9:35/M 969 1:21:18.29 9:55/M 4:11:20.70 4:13:44.96 9:41/M
1245 Amy Youshock Archbald PA 2755 40 F M 1213 2:45:21.16 9:11/M 1309 1:28:30.26 10:48/M 4:13:12.65 4:13:51.42 9:41/M
1246 Kevin Murphy Scranton PA 1802 37 M M 1166 2:43:58.99 9:07/M 1366 1:29:57.70 10:58/M 4:13:03.19 4:13:56.69 9:42/M
1247 Susan Brookman Lebanon NJ 294 53 F M 1371 2:51:03.21 9:30/M 1051 1:22:55.91 10:07/M 4:12:48.77 4:13:59.12 9:42/M
1248 Eileen Conigliaro Taylor PA 488 37 F M 1200 2:45:05.94 9:10/M 1322 1:28:55.41 10:51/M 4:12:35.01 4:14:01.35 9:42/M
1249 Kevin Smith Moosic PA 2385 46 M M 1201 2:45:05.94 9:10/M 1323 1:28:55.79 10:51/M 4:12:34.78 4:14:01.73 9:42/M
1250 Amy Hageman Austin TX 1021 32 F M 1458 2:54:34.46 9:42/M 876 1:19:28.71 9:41/M 4:12:36.22 4:14:03.17 9:42/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1251 Heather Bildheiser Lebanon PA 227 43 F M 1075 2:41:18.67 8:58/M 1477 1:32:47.54 11:19/M 4:13:47.23 4:14:06.21 9:42/M
1252 Tom Bildheiser Lebanon PA 228 42 M IH 1078 2:41:24.55 8:58/M 1474 1:32:41.86 11:18/M 4:13:36.03 4:14:06.41 9:42/M
1253 Timothy Dougherty Forest City PA 678 57 M M 997 2:38:49.56 8:49/M 1580 1:35:22.35 11:38/M 4:13:30.04 4:14:11.91 9:42/M
1254 frank koniges Haddonfield NJ 1321 61 M M 1018 2:39:28.88 8:52/M 1562 1:34:43.84 11:33/M 4:12:35.31 4:14:12.72 9:42/M
1255 Bobbi Warrick Newfoundland PA 2638 37 F M 1286 2:47:56.95 9:20/M 1202 1:26:18.03 10:31/M 4:13:45.81 4:14:14.98 9:42/M
1256 Barbra Kilker Dickson City PA 1278 37 F M 1287 2:47:56.95 9:20/M 1203 1:26:18.27 10:31/M 4:13:47.08 4:14:15.22 9:42/M
1257 Gary Banks Stittsville ON 154 59 M M 1032 2:39:56.39 8:53/M 1552 1:34:18.98 11:30/M 4:12:53.14 4:14:15.37 9:42/M
1258 Dianna Lynn Moulds-Gray Kingston ON 1514 60 F M 1267 2:47:15.70 9:18/M 1242 1:27:01.11 10:37/M 4:12:24.56 4:14:16.81 9:42/M
1259 Rheeanna Walters Waynesboro PA 2636 39 F M 1252 2:46:41.85 9:16/M 1267 1:27:38.73 10:41/M 4:12:24.78 4:14:20.58 9:42/M
1260 Michele Siconolfi Cherry Hill NJ 2344 34 F M 1177 2:44:28.44 9:08/M 1363 1:29:54.79 10:58/M 4:12:44.48 4:14:23.23 9:43/M
1261 Mirciades Diaz Clarks Green PA 640 43 M M 965 2:37:32.19 8:45/M 1621 1:36:52.94 11:49/M 4:13:13.77 4:14:25.13 9:43/M
1262 Catherine McGowan Harrisonburg VA 1649 26 F M 1281 2:47:52.70 9:20/M 1219 1:26:36.53 10:34/M 4:13:50.99 4:14:29.23 9:43/M
1263 Denise Lowe Richmond VA 1492 47 F M 1017 2:39:20.74 8:51/M 1576 1:35:08.99 11:36/M 4:13:38.82 4:14:29.73 9:43/M
1264 Wendy riekers annapolis MD 2121 45 F M 1132 2:43:07.14 9:04/M 1421 1:31:23.51 11:09/M 4:13:06.78 4:14:30.65 9:43/M
1265 Kathleen Lantry Whitney Point NY 1392 53 F M 1155 2:43:38.86 9:05/M 1399 1:30:54.42 11:05/M 4:14:20.82 4:14:33.28 9:43/M
1266 Robin Wickham Berlin NJ 2669 49 F M 1311 2:48:48.46 9:23/M 1181 1:25:48.69 10:28/M 4:13:16.89 4:14:37.15 9:43/M
1267 Brian Ostrowsky Berkeley Heights NJ 1921 28 M M 1270 2:47:24.78 9:18/M 1257 1:27:13.95 10:38/M 4:14:21.54 4:14:38.73 9:43/M
1268 Eva Ostrowsky Berkeley Heights NJ 1922 28 F M 1271 2:47:26.20 9:18/M 1256 1:27:12.78 10:38/M 4:14:21.23 4:14:38.98 9:43/M
1269 William Wilson scranton PA 2691 40 M M 1202 2:45:07.95 9:10/M 1351 1:29:39.28 10:56/M 4:13:25.96 4:14:47.23 9:43/M
1270 Kerri Pavlik Chalfont PA 1963 22 F M 1240 2:46:17.20 9:14/M 1313 1:28:34.39 10:48/M 4:12:57.87 4:14:51.59 9:44/M
1271 Patrick Mcgoldrick stroudsburg PA 1648 56 M M 1146 2:43:22.44 9:05/M 1436 1:31:39.04 11:11/M 4:13:09.06 4:15:01.48 9:44/M
1272 Megan McNear Negley OH 1670 31 F M 936 2:36:48.18 8:43/M 1663 1:38:14.30 11:59/M 4:14:23.28 4:15:02.48 9:44/M
1273 Jim Cook Nicholson PA 504 50 M M 1190 2:44:54.38 9:10/M 1373 1:30:11.19 11:00/M 4:14:48.32 4:15:05.57 9:44/M
1274 Joan Cook Nicholson PA 505 53 F M 1191 2:44:54.78 9:10/M 1374 1:30:11.41 11:00/M 4:14:50.47 4:15:06.19 9:44/M
1275 Brian Roberts King of Prussia PA 2133 47 M M 1232 2:46:06.11 9:14/M 1328 1:29:01.31 10:51/M 4:13:59.91 4:15:07.42 9:44/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1276 Tony Vo Drexel Hill PA 2604 43 M M 1059 2:40:49.43 8:56/M 1553 1:34:21.44 11:30/M 4:14:08.77 4:15:10.87 9:44/M
1277 Patrick Stevenson Duryea PA 2453 36 M M 1006 2:39:03.20 8:50/M 1601 1:36:11.53 11:44/M 4:13:04.75 4:15:14.73 9:45/M
1278 Scott Tyler Pittsburgh PA 2568 36 M M 1109 2:42:17.91 9:01/M 1491 1:33:03.55 11:21/M 4:13:35.07 4:15:21.46 9:45/M
1279 Sarah Tobin Brooklyn NY 2528 54 F M 1307 2:48:39.13 9:22/M 1238 1:26:57.85 10:36/M 4:13:34.60 4:15:36.98 9:45/M
1280 Jenell Miller Palmyra PA 1717 38 F M 1341 2:49:52.60 9:26/M 1179 1:25:46.88 10:28/M 4:13:22.20 4:15:39.48 9:45/M
1281 Liz Naro Dunmore PA 1829 48 F M 1426 2:52:55.26 9:36/M 1042 1:22:46.67 10:06/M 4:15:20.18 4:15:41.93 9:46/M
1282 Sarah Hayduk Factoryville PA 1065 28 F M 1602 3:01:14.27 10:04/M 630 1:14:29.69 9:05/M 4:13:51.22 4:15:43.96 9:46/M
1283 Kris Perry-Tedesco Andover NJ 1986 42 F M 1353 2:50:38.17 9:29/M 1147 1:25:12.10 10:23/M 4:14:08.38 4:15:50.27 9:46/M
1284 Robert Murphy Long Beach NY 1805 39 M M 1280 2:47:51.20 9:20/M 1300 1:28:19.03 10:46/M 4:14:15.37 4:16:10.23 9:47/M
1285 Kristin Tufo Nesconset NY 2561 43 F M 1259 2:46:56.62 9:16/M 1341 1:29:17.79 10:53/M 4:13:53.75 4:16:14.41 9:47/M
1286 Mike Hogan Ottawa ON 1124 46 M M 1373 2:51:05.68 9:30/M 1152 1:25:14.28 10:24/M 4:13:42.35 4:16:19.96 9:47/M
1287 Frank Vaccaro Liverpool NY 2574 60 M M 1404 2:52:01.39 9:33/M 1104 1:24:20.09 10:17/M 4:14:15.79 4:16:21.48 9:47/M
1288 Melanie Call montour falls NY 363 41 F M 1480 2:55:24.71 9:45/M 951 1:20:58.83 9:52/M 4:15:54.38 4:16:23.54 9:47/M
1289 Kathleen Rogers montour falls NY 2153 50 F M 1478 2:55:23.13 9:45/M 952 1:21:01.04 9:53/M 4:15:55.91 4:16:24.17 9:47/M
1290 Tim Farrell Clarks Green PA 778 22 M M 1209 2:45:11.64 9:11/M 1413 1:31:15.98 11:08/M 4:15:43.70 4:16:27.62 9:47/M
1291 Ryan Rigau Clarks Summit PA 2122 21 M M 1208 2:45:10.95 9:11/M 1414 1:31:16.68 11:08/M 4:15:43.71 4:16:27.63 9:47/M
1292 Rachel Matson Petersburg VA 1595 24 F M 1174 2:44:22.94 9:08/M 1451 1:32:05.69 11:14/M 4:16:08.38 4:16:28.63 9:47/M
1293 Eric Webb Harrisburg PA 2642 41 M M 1243 2:46:19.89 9:14/M 1372 1:30:10.76 11:00/M 4:15:21.18 4:16:30.65 9:47/M
1294 Jessica Rohrer coudersport PA 2159 32 F M 1469 2:55:02.21 9:43/M 979 1:21:35.75 9:57/M 4:15:07.47 4:16:37.96 9:48/M
1295 Ivana Kundivich Cedar Park TX 1355 43 F M 1368 2:51:01.58 9:30/M 1173 1:25:37.61 10:26/M 4:14:58.04 4:16:39.19 9:48/M
1296 JOSEPH LYNCH PHILADELPHIA PA 1513 57 M M 1337 2:49:36.74 9:25/M 1243 1:27:02.99 10:37/M 4:15:27.21 4:16:39.73 9:48/M
1297 Andrea Speicher Carbondale PA 2423 37 F M 1518 2:57:25.72 9:51/M 860 1:19:15.76 9:40/M 4:15:32.09 4:16:41.48 9:48/M
1298 Robert Kootz Beacon NY 1322 27 M M 1151 2:43:27.62 9:05/M 1508 1:33:15.36 11:22/M 4:15:36.76 4:16:42.98 9:48/M
1299 Robert Vanderpool Towanda PA 2583 44 M M 1529 2:57:41.11 9:52/M 843 1:19:03.12 9:38/M 4:14:13.99 4:16:44.23 9:48/M
1300 Nicole Robinson Whitman MA 2140 33 F M 1161 2:43:48.59 9:06/M 1485 1:32:58.39 11:20/M 4:16:18.11 4:16:46.98 9:48/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1301 Evangeline Aranibar PATERSON NJ 103 38 F M 1393 2:51:43.61 9:32/M 1144 1:25:10.84 10:23/M 4:15:45.87 4:16:54.45 9:48/M
1302 Nicole Worthington Branchville NJ 2715 41 F M 1510 2:57:01.72 9:50/M 902 1:19:52.94 9:44/M 4:14:46.18 4:16:54.66 9:48/M
1303 Ang Ladouceur Whitby ON 1374 41 F M 1394 2:51:43.62 9:32/M 1146 1:25:12.06 10:23/M 4:14:25.85 4:16:55.68 9:48/M
1304 Michael Kelly dallas PA 1257 48 M M 1370 2:51:01.96 9:30/M 1194 1:26:05.68 10:30/M 4:15:42.14 4:17:07.64 9:49/M
1305 mary purtill villanova PA 2054 48 F M 1195 2:44:56.80 9:10/M 1456 1:32:11.66 11:15/M 4:16:14.06 4:17:08.46 9:49/M
1306 Gabrielle Waldvogel Smithtown NY 2616 25 F M 1474 2:55:17.66 9:44/M 997 1:21:55.25 9:59/M 4:15:19.19 4:17:12.91 9:49/M
1307 Donald Spingler New Bern NC 2428 67 M M 1184 2:44:38.44 9:09/M 1471 1:32:35.08 11:17/M 4:15:30.12 4:17:13.52 9:49/M
1308 Debra Avery Johnson City NY 120 48 F M 1372 2:51:03.44 9:30/M 1206 1:26:19.42 10:32/M 4:17:16.38 4:17:22.86 9:49/M
1309 Michelle Bayus Knoxville TN 185 47 F M 1264 2:47:02.36 9:17/M 1381 1:30:23.75 11:01/M 4:16:08.16 4:17:26.11 9:50/M
1310 Laura Stoy Norristown PA 2467 24 F M 1170 2:44:10.77 9:07/M 1511 1:33:17.17 11:23/M 4:16:28.33 4:17:27.94 9:50/M
1311 Aaron Galloway Delta PA 880 32 M M 1102 2:42:11.19 9:01/M 1577 1:35:20.54 11:38/M 4:16:38.23 4:17:31.73 9:50/M
1312 Amy Piasecki Clarks Summit PA 2004 40 F M 1326 2:49:23.88 9:25/M 1287 1:28:09.11 10:45/M 4:15:58.27 4:17:32.99 9:50/M
1313 Karen Ilkin Pittsburgh PA 1156 49 F M 1260 2:46:56.83 9:16/M 1389 1:30:41.05 11:04/M 4:16:42.03 4:17:37.88 9:50/M
1314 Michael Forde Lincoln Park NJ 830 33 M M 1427 2:52:55.87 9:36/M 1125 1:24:42.01 10:20/M 4:16:08.13 4:17:37.88 9:50/M
1315 Kevin Reid Rocky Hill CT 2089 45 M M 1274 2:47:28.88 9:18/M 1377 1:30:16.10 11:00/M 4:16:09.53 4:17:44.98 9:50/M
1316 Brittany Rogers Dublin VA 2151 27 F M 1218 2:45:40.19 9:12/M 1452 1:32:05.79 11:14/M 4:16:17.78 4:17:45.98 9:50/M
1317 Julie Tanis Columbia NJ 2501 35 F M     2226 4:17:48.48 31:26/M 4:15:16.22 4:17:48.48 9:50/M
1318 Jeremy CARROLL throop PA 385 39 M M 1355 2:50:41.21 9:29/M 1254 1:27:12.14 10:38/M 4:16:31.85 4:17:53.35 9:51/M
1319 Richard Rogler Nineveh NY 2157 58 M M 1488 2:55:38.30 9:45/M 1023 1:22:24.69 10:03/M 4:17:11.25 4:18:02.99 9:51/M
1320 Tim Rogers Harrisburg PA 2156 44 M M 1482 2:55:25.16 9:45/M 1038 1:22:38.07 10:05/M 4:17:32.48 4:18:03.23 9:51/M
1321 Robert Maizel Plymouth Meeting PA 1538 45 M M 1118 2:42:40.44 9:02/M 1581 1:35:23.46 11:38/M 4:16:59.65 4:18:03.90 9:51/M
1322 Tami Roedig Bluffton SC 2147 42 F M 1375 2:51:09.55 9:31/M 1236 1:26:55.35 10:36/M 4:16:59.90 4:18:04.90 9:51/M
1323 Andrew Tedesco Andover NJ 2512 45 M M 1354 2:50:39.19 9:29/M 1268 1:27:39.56 10:41/M 4:16:37.00 4:18:18.75 9:52/M
1324 Jennifer Pruden Andover NJ 2045 43 F M 1340 2:49:47.95 9:26/M 1312 1:28:31.41 10:48/M 4:16:38.20 4:18:19.36 9:52/M
1325 Shelly Latsha Mechanicsburg PA 1403 48 F PS 1306 2:48:35.45 9:22/M 1361 1:29:46.15 10:57/M 4:16:09.33 4:18:21.60 9:52/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1326 KRISTIN FRITZ Hazleton PA 864 42 F M 1344 2:50:04.21 9:27/M 1301 1:28:19.22 10:46/M 4:16:47.04 4:18:23.43 9:52/M
1327 DJ Kim Hicksville NY 1279 58 M M 1247 2:46:27.45 9:15/M 1449 1:31:59.78 11:13/M 4:16:54.47 4:18:27.23 9:52/M
1328 Debra L. Franchi Manorville NY 1368 50 F M 1206 2:45:10.60 9:11/M 1512 1:33:17.27 11:23/M 4:17:00.50 4:18:27.87 9:52/M
1329 Dana Daisley Coudersport PA 570 43 M IH 1211 2:45:12.45 9:11/M 1517 1:33:20.91 11:23/M 4:17:13.15 4:18:33.36 9:52/M
1330 Christopher Langley Kingston PA 1389 42 M IH 1350 2:50:26.36 9:28/M 1296 1:28:14.62 10:46/M 4:15:47.88 4:18:40.98 9:52/M
1331 Annet Kaminski trucksville PA 1221 52 F M 1138 2:43:14.44 9:04/M 1582 1:35:27.42 11:38/M 4:18:17.14 4:18:41.86 9:52/M
1332 Bill Guerin warrington PA 998 56 M M 748 2:30:34.67 8:22/M 1900 1:48:09.31 13:11/M 4:17:49.78 4:18:43.98 9:52/M
1333 J. Scott Savory Greene NY 2281 30 M M 1123 2:42:51.31 9:03/M 1592 1:35:54.02 11:42/M 4:15:18.78 4:18:45.33 9:53/M
1334 ken baker sicklerville NJ 135 47 M M 1219 2:45:41.20 9:12/M 1493 1:33:05.54 11:21/M 4:17:45.55 4:18:46.74 9:53/M
1335 LeeMarie Fisher Camp Hill PA 809 41 F M 1423 2:52:39.71 9:36/M 1199 1:26:11.73 10:31/M 4:16:32.20 4:18:51.44 9:53/M
1336 Claudia Davidson PIttsburgh PA 590 63 F M 1531 2:57:41.73 9:52/M 962 1:21:13.75 9:54/M 4:15:58.16 4:18:55.48 9:53/M
1337 Stephen Payer Linthicum MD 1965 50 M M 1338 2:49:37.96 9:25/M 1342 1:29:21.18 10:54/M 4:16:53.64 4:18:59.14 9:53/M
1338 Shelley Prough barton NY 2044 41 F M 1400 2:51:49.71 9:33/M 1250 1:27:10.64 10:38/M 4:17:24.37 4:19:00.35 9:53/M
1339 Lyle Saylor Midland MI 2241 36 M M 1251 2:46:39.66 9:16/M 1461 1:32:21.71 11:16/M 4:17:30.62 4:19:01.37 9:53/M
1340 David Murdocca Manchester PA 1795 48 M IH 979 2:37:52.38 8:46/M 1748 1:41:12.72 12:20/M 4:18:24.13 4:19:05.10 9:53/M
1341 Heather Rogan Carbondale PA 2148 27 F M 1428 2:52:58.69 9:37/M 1197 1:26:06.52 10:30/M 4:16:58.73 4:19:05.21 9:53/M
1342 Pete Timmins Swansboro NC 2525 54 M M 1246 2:46:22.95 9:15/M 1479 1:32:49.78 11:19/M 4:18:47.29 4:19:12.73 9:54/M
1343 Amanda Vitzakovitch Vandling PA 2603 29 F M 1376 2:51:10.35 9:31/M 1282 1:28:04.05 10:44/M 4:16:22.70 4:19:14.40 9:54/M
1344 Chala Janpraphasakul Scranton PA 1177 36 F M 1366 2:50:59.95 9:30/M 1299 1:28:18.71 10:46/M 4:17:28.44 4:19:18.66 9:54/M
1345 MICHAELJOSEPH MAY DICKSON CITY PA 56 56 M M 1081 2:41:33.55 8:59/M 1650 1:37:45.72 11:55/M 4:18:55.51 4:19:19.27 9:54/M
1346 Angela Sickora Coal Township PA 2342 32 F M 1299 2:48:16.70 9:21/M 1408 1:31:04.80 11:06/M 4:18:51.80 4:19:21.50 9:54/M
1347 Zebulon Lang Ithaca NY 1387 35 M M 946 2:37:08.17 8:44/M 1773 1:42:15.77 12:28/M 4:17:58.47 4:19:23.94 9:54/M
1348 Marjorie Lebo New Cumberland PA 1414 54 F M 1369 2:51:01.96 9:30/M 1306 1:28:23.40 10:47/M 4:19:07.76 4:19:25.36 9:54/M
1349 Laura Boddorff Clarks Green PA 246 29 F M 1374 2:51:05.68 9:30/M 1303 1:28:21.30 10:46/M 4:17:19.40 4:19:26.98 9:54/M
1350 Anthony Cosares brooklyn NY 516 25 M M 1235 2:46:08.37 9:14/M 1513 1:33:19.84 11:23/M 4:18:14.25 4:19:28.21 9:54/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1351 Michael Casey Jersey City NJ 391 35 M M 1448 2:54:08.63 9:40/M 1169 1:25:32.81 10:26/M 4:17:19.01 4:19:41.44 9:55/M
1352 nora candelario north bergen NJ 367 59 F M 1097 2:41:59.69 9:00/M 1651 1:37:47.04 11:55/M 4:18:09.06 4:19:46.73 9:55/M
1353 Riley Marcks Scranton PA 1556 24 F M 1168 2:44:03.94 9:07/M 1587 1:35:45.40 11:41/M 4:19:04.86 4:19:49.34 9:55/M
1354 Emily Hourihan Mendham NJ 1140 50 F M 1254 2:46:43.70 9:16/M 1504 1:33:13.78 11:22/M 4:19:34.24 4:19:57.48 9:55/M
1355 Julie Kaufman Lewisburg PA 1231 35 F M 1323 2:49:20.19 9:24/M 1388 1:30:37.67 11:03/M 4:18:09.60 4:19:57.86 9:55/M
1356 Helene Lieback Duryea PA 1454 32 F M 1227 2:45:56.16 9:13/M 1542 1:34:01.73 11:28/M 4:19:20.52 4:19:57.89 9:55/M
1357 Debbie Leach Pitman NJ 1411 46 F M 1129 2:43:00.69 9:03/M 1623 1:36:58.01 11:50/M 4:19:13.91 4:19:58.70 9:55/M
1358 Gina Jakubowski Mountain Top PA 1174 46 F M 1511 2:57:02.30 9:50/M 1052 1:22:56.44 10:07/M 4:18:01.51 4:19:58.74 9:55/M
1359 Michael Bandru Downingtown PA 152 56 M M 1343 2:49:57.48 9:27/M 1369 1:30:04.45 10:59/M 4:18:04.58 4:20:01.93 9:55/M
1360 Zachary Sommer Hellertown PA 2407 33 M M 1502 2:56:40.97 9:49/M 1073 1:23:22.57 10:10/M 4:17:27.82 4:20:03.54 9:56/M
1361 Michele Morgan Annville PA 1766 36 F M 1461 2:54:36.33 9:42/M 1163 1:25:28.85 10:25/M 4:18:03.68 4:20:05.18 9:56/M
1362 Christopher Kamp Windsor NY 1222 53 M IH 1358 2:50:45.46 9:29/M 1349 1:29:33.95 10:55/M 4:18:32.07 4:20:19.41 9:56/M
1363 Kerrie Alaya Wayne NJ 51 33 F M 1485 2:55:27.22 9:45/M 1138 1:25:00.69 10:22/M 4:18:24.41 4:20:27.91 9:56/M
1364 Carolyn Finnerty Philadelphia PA 803 25 F M 1365 2:50:58.94 9:30/M 1353 1:29:40.57 10:56/M 4:19:14.84 4:20:39.51 9:57/M
1365 Talia Sawich Lebanon PA 2240 37 F M 1459 2:54:35.72 9:42/M 1196 1:26:06.42 10:30/M 4:18:40.76 4:20:42.14 9:57/M
1366 Tim Burke S Abington Twp PA 334 48 M M 1571 3:00:09.50 10:01/M 931 1:20:34.99 9:50/M 4:19:35.99 4:20:44.49 9:57/M
1367 Kevin Drury Bechtelsville PA 693 43 M M 1431 2:53:06.65 9:37/M 1273 1:27:43.34 10:42/M 4:18:51.48 4:20:49.99 9:57/M
1368 Peter Ewanechko Victor NY 2790 50 M M 1442 2:53:48.21 9:39/M 1244 1:27:04.26 10:37/M 4:19:11.61 4:20:52.47 9:57/M
1369 June Luciano Sayville NY 1497 51 F M 1165 2:43:55.93 9:06/M 1622 1:36:57.54 11:49/M 4:19:27.26 4:20:53.47 9:57/M
1370 Janice Harter Florida NY 1050 27 F M 1317 2:49:05.18 9:24/M 1444 1:31:50.72 11:12/M 4:18:32.02 4:20:55.90 9:58/M
1371 MARK RePECKi OLYPHANT PA 2107 42 M IH 1064 2:40:56.44 8:56/M 1718 1:40:01.05 12:12/M 4:19:33.53 4:20:57.49 9:58/M
1372 Sharon Berger phoenix AZ 207 53 F M 1483 2:55:25.17 9:45/M 1168 1:25:32.32 10:26/M 4:19:13.06 4:20:57.49 9:58/M
1373 Katie Bielat Hockessin DE 224 34 F M 1425 2:52:54.66 9:36/M 1283 1:28:05.08 10:45/M 4:19:44.83 4:20:59.74 9:58/M
1374 Maria Kessler New York NY 1273 50 F M 1526 2:57:39.72 9:52/M 1071 1:23:20.65 10:10/M 4:19:26.99 4:21:00.37 9:58/M
1375 Misty Duchnik South Abington Township PA 696 33 F M 1435 2:53:15.46 9:38/M 1275 1:27:47.65 10:42/M 4:19:26.51 4:21:03.11 9:58/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1376 David Trapper Scranton PA 2543 30 M M 1407 2:52:13.65 9:34/M 1317 1:28:50.68 10:50/M 4:18:46.52 4:21:04.33 9:58/M
1377 Jennifer Tower Ransomville NY 2541 35 F M 1481 2:55:24.96 9:45/M 1178 1:25:46.53 10:28/M 4:19:12.36 4:21:11.49 9:58/M
1378 Justin Ondrey Throop PA 1908 37 M M 1699 3:05:26.94 10:18/M 700 1:16:02.80 9:16/M 4:19:30.05 4:21:29.74 9:59/M
1379 Duane Renninger Reading PA 2101 46 M M 1057 2:40:44.66 8:56/M 1735 1:40:45.16 12:17/M 4:20:18.41 4:21:29.82 9:59/M
1380 Luanne Fisk Dunmore PA 812 54 F M 1360 2:50:48.20 9:29/M 1404 1:30:57.64 11:05/M 4:21:23.60 4:21:45.84 9:59/M
1381 Susan Burke S Abington Twp PA 332 47 F M 1573 3:00:09.97 10:01/M 982 1:21:39.71 9:57/M 4:20:41.57 4:21:49.68 10:00/M
1382 Jenn Savedge Luray VA 2239 42 F M 1569 3:00:07.97 10:00/M 990 1:21:47.19 9:58/M 4:19:48.19 4:21:55.16 10:00/M
1383 Mike Lench Taylor PA 1440 49 M M 1484 2:55:25.79 9:45/M 1216 1:26:35.89 10:34/M 4:20:17.95 4:22:01.68 10:00/M
1384 John Rzucidlo Factoryville PA 2205 50 M M 957 2:37:20.60 8:44/M 1844 1:44:41.89 12:46/M 4:21:45.27 4:22:02.49 10:00/M
1385 Stacey Bernetskie Pottsville PA 212 28 F M 1309 2:48:46.70 9:23/M 1509 1:33:15.99 11:22/M 4:20:15.98 4:22:02.69 10:00/M
1386 Zinon Pappas Baltimore MD 1943 50 M M 1304 2:48:30.57 9:22/M 1533 1:33:38.17 11:25/M 4:21:27.02 4:22:08.74 10:00/M
1387 Jennifer Fancher Montrose PA 771 35 F M 1514 2:57:09.76 9:51/M 1139 1:25:03.47 10:22/M 4:20:10.00 4:22:13.23 10:00/M
1388 Matthew Lesky Greencastle PA 1446 44 M M 1558 2:58:55.59 9:56/M 1070 1:23:20.07 10:10/M 4:19:49.33 4:22:15.66 10:01/M
1389 Sherah Ewusiak Pittsburgh PA 758 35 F M 1357 2:50:43.30 9:29/M 1440 1:31:46.69 11:11/M 4:20:59.50 4:22:29.99 10:01/M
1390 Amy Kazmierski clarks summit PA 1236 48 F M 1572 3:00:09.71 10:01/M 1022 1:22:24.03 10:03/M 4:21:24.15 4:22:33.74 10:01/M
1391 Kathleen Clawson Gaithersburg MD 458 41 F M 1303 2:48:27.33 9:22/M 1547 1:34:08.07 11:29/M 4:20:31.71 4:22:35.40 10:01/M
1392 Keith Moore Winter Park FL 2794 60 M M 1422 2:52:38.29 9:35/M 1367 1:30:00.45 10:59/M 4:21:39.16 4:22:38.74 10:01/M
1393 Alexa Rzucidlo Factoryville PA 2204 21 F M 1361 2:50:52.79 9:30/M 1439 1:31:46.45 11:11/M 4:22:23.06 4:22:39.24 10:01/M
1394 Trisha Chambers Vestal NY 410 28 F M 1367 2:51:00.37 9:30/M 1437 1:31:42.32 11:11/M 4:20:30.02 4:22:42.69 10:02/M
1395 Jeff Hughes Dickson City PA 1148 40 M M 1377 2:51:11.15 9:31/M 1434 1:31:37.84 11:10/M 4:19:57.29 4:22:48.99 10:02/M
1396 Mary DePiore Hlebovy Boardman OH 618 56 F M 1403 2:51:54.46 9:33/M 1400 1:30:55.28 11:05/M 4:21:29.08 4:22:49.74 10:02/M
1397 Priscilla Cunza-marin Freehold NJ 560 37 F M 1546 2:58:18.15 9:54/M 1119 1:24:34.08 10:19/M 4:21:23.55 4:22:52.23 10:02/M
1398 george gusrang delran NJ 1012 62 M M 1244 2:46:20.70 9:14/M 1612 1:36:32.95 11:46/M 4:20:58.68 4:22:53.65 10:02/M
1399 Michael Quinn Richmondale PA 2060 49 M M 1221 2:45:43.20 9:12/M 1633 1:37:16.52 11:52/M 4:21:35.00 4:22:59.72 10:02/M
1400 Adam Pedrone Apalachin NY 1970 34 M M 980 2:38:08.43 8:47/M 1848 1:44:52.06 12:47/M 4:22:04.01 4:23:00.49 10:02/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1401 Richard Colarusso Freehold NJ 472 40 M BB 1641 3:02:52.96 10:10/M 913 1:20:08.79 9:46/M 4:21:05.00 4:23:01.75 10:02/M
1402 Joseph Yasanovich Waymart PA 2739 40 M M 1212 2:45:18.19 9:11/M 1647 1:37:44.38 11:55/M 4:22:49.69 4:23:02.57 10:02/M
1403 Hannah Boyadjis New York NY 268 25 F M 1523 2:57:38.97 9:52/M 1161 1:25:23.77 10:25/M 4:21:23.27 4:23:02.74 10:02/M
1404 Megan McElroy Baltimore MD 1641 42 F M 1430 2:53:03.96 9:37/M 1368 1:30:02.03 10:59/M 4:21:15.24 4:23:05.99 10:02/M
1405 Robyn Flemming New York NY 822 62 F M 1465 2:54:49.38 9:43/M 1302 1:28:20.90 10:46/M 4:21:37.31 4:23:10.28 10:03/M
1406 Kaitlin Rogan Douglaston NY 2150 33 F M 1587 3:00:43.97 10:02/M 1034 1:22:33.84 10:04/M 4:21:24.67 4:23:17.81 10:03/M
1407 Ellen Patterson-Neelen Asbury NJ 1961 49 F M 1456 2:54:27.71 9:42/M 1318 1:28:52.12 10:50/M 4:21:47.32 4:23:19.83 10:03/M
1408 Dawn Yates Moosic PA 2741 42 F M 1557 2:58:55.39 9:56/M 1108 1:24:27.49 10:18/M 4:21:40.92 4:23:22.88 10:03/M
1409 Andrew Beidler Scranton PA 198 48 M M 1462 2:54:37.35 9:42/M 1315 1:28:45.89 10:49/M 4:21:33.27 4:23:23.24 10:03/M
1410 Jamie Dodgson Olyphant PA 665 22 M M 1110 2:42:23.83 9:01/M 1742 1:40:59.66 12:19/M 4:22:27.27 4:23:23.49 10:03/M
1411 Cate Santrock Williamsport PA 2230 28 F M 1332 2:49:26.49 9:25/M 1549 1:34:11.24 11:29/M 4:22:18.21 4:23:37.73 10:04/M
1412 Leigh Anne Shirey Astoria NY 2332 28 F M 1463 2:54:41.41 9:42/M 1326 1:28:57.08 10:51/M 4:21:27.84 4:23:38.49 10:04/M
1413 Karen Manganaro Erie PA 1548 56 F M 1593 3:00:53.69 10:03/M 1043 1:22:46.80 10:06/M 4:21:56.07 4:23:40.49 10:04/M
1414 Janice Lasker Fredericksburg VA 1398 55 F M 1627 3:02:04.83 10:07/M 980 1:21:37.37 9:57/M 4:21:07.24 4:23:42.20 10:04/M
1415 Marcia Johnson Scranton PA 1192 52 F M 1524 2:57:39.48 9:52/M 1193 1:26:05.17 10:30/M 4:23:14.89 4:23:44.65 10:04/M
1416 Mary Ewanechko Victor NY 2789 51 F M 1496 2:55:57.90 9:47/M 1277 1:27:51.34 10:43/M 4:22:08.24 4:23:49.24 10:04/M
1417 Rob Zavislak Carbondale PA 2760 39 M M 1450 2:54:17.21 9:41/M 1357 1:29:43.68 10:56/M 4:22:23.01 4:24:00.89 10:05/M
1418 danielle delucy Covington TWP. PA 610 38 F M 1384 2:51:27.12 9:32/M 1467 1:32:34.77 11:17/M 4:22:34.02 4:24:01.89 10:05/M
1419 Maribeth McCallus Oaks PA 1613 52 F M 1348 2:50:20.89 9:28/M 1538 1:33:42.83 11:26/M 4:22:58.26 4:24:03.72 10:05/M
1420 Elizabeth Melillo NORTHPORT NY 1683 50 F M 1416 2:52:29.46 9:35/M 1431 1:31:35.28 11:10/M 4:22:36.96 4:24:04.74 10:05/M
1421 Jeffrey Georgia Clarks Summit PA 910 44 M M 1320 2:49:08.83 9:24/M 1570 1:34:57.53 11:35/M 4:22:31.93 4:24:06.36 10:05/M
1422 Meredith Leader Poolesville MD 1412 34 F M 1491 2:55:39.52 9:46/M 1308 1:28:29.90 10:47/M 4:23:11.75 4:24:09.42 10:05/M
1423 Debbie Harksen Brights Grove ON 1044 44 F M 1345 2:50:04.83 9:27/M 1546 1:34:06.84 11:29/M 4:22:03.91 4:24:11.67 10:05/M
1424 Graceann Dorse Brooklyn NY 675 37 F M 1649 3:03:12.33 10:11/M 955 1:21:05.27 9:53/M 4:22:17.78 4:24:17.60 10:05/M
1425 Julia Guerrero Berkeley Heighta NJ 1000 49 F M 1378 2:51:13.18 9:31/M 1495 1:33:07.56 11:21/M 4:22:05.03 4:24:20.74 10:05/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1426 Michael Drake Kitchener ON 688 67 M M 1395 2:51:43.96 9:32/M 1473 1:32:36.78 11:18/M 4:21:51.53 4:24:20.74 10:05/M
1427 Susan White Virginia Beach VA 2661 59 F M 1537 2:57:49.46 9:53/M 1215 1:26:33.21 10:33/M 4:22:50.94 4:24:22.67 10:05/M
1428 John McGowan Harrisonburg VA 1651 66 M M 1203 2:45:08.39 9:10/M 1694 1:39:15.50 12:06/M 4:23:46.73 4:24:23.89 10:05/M
1429 Ken Sebastianelli Scranton PA 2284 56 M M 1290 2:47:59.20 9:20/M 1610 1:36:27.92 11:46/M 4:23:49.38 4:24:27.12 10:06/M
1430 Stephanie Morriss Marlton NJ 1776 42 F M 1567 3:00:01.48 10:00/M 1118 1:24:33.99 10:19/M 4:23:10.92 4:24:35.47 10:06/M
1431 Anthony Boyadjis Morristown NJ 269 56 M M 1521 2:57:38.45 9:52/M 1240 1:26:59.79 10:36/M 4:22:58.77 4:24:38.24 10:06/M
1432 Joe Eberle New Providence NJ 730 49 M M 1185 2:44:40.29 9:09/M 1719 1:40:01.95 12:12/M 4:24:22.32 4:24:42.24 10:06/M
1433 Georgette Broadfoot Amherstburg ON 280 45 F M 1574 3:00:13.18 10:01/M 1117 1:24:30.19 10:18/M 4:23:03.64 4:24:43.37 10:06/M
1434 Maria Beierly Westfield NJ 199 39 F M 1500 2:56:20.46 9:48/M 1307 1:28:25.03 10:47/M 4:21:54.39 4:24:45.49 10:06/M
1435 Todd Stanton Harrisburg PA 2441 50 M M 1449 2:54:09.22 9:41/M 1394 1:30:45.95 11:04/M 4:23:41.18 4:24:55.17 10:07/M
1436 John Clarke West Chester PA 451 60 M M 1391 2:51:43.40 9:32/M 1526 1:33:27.00 11:24/M 4:24:22.96 4:25:10.40 10:07/M
1437 Craig Miller Montgomery PA 1715 42 M M 1321 2:49:12.67 9:24/M 1596 1:36:04.32 11:43/M 4:23:16.74 4:25:16.99 10:07/M
1438 Joel Adamski Scranton PA 41 62 M M 1513 2:57:06.30 9:50/M 1293 1:28:14.11 10:46/M 4:22:54.91 4:25:20.41 10:08/M
1439 Elisa Kennedy Phoenixville PA 1262 35 F M 1632 3:02:26.23 10:08/M 1053 1:22:58.77 10:07/M 4:22:58.75 4:25:25.00 10:08/M
1440 Steven Ferrante Vestal NY 793 51 M M 1324 2:49:22.20 9:25/M 1595 1:36:04.30 11:43/M 4:24:15.25 4:25:26.50 10:08/M
1441 Kelly Alfano Kingston PA 62 32 F M 1418 2:52:30.46 9:35/M 1483 1:32:57.87 11:20/M 4:23:10.58 4:25:28.33 10:08/M
1442 Sherry Romanoskie Paxinos PA 2163 49 F M 1457 2:54:33.90 9:42/M 1401 1:30:55.44 11:05/M 4:23:29.43 4:25:29.34 10:08/M
1443 Ryan Magill Binghamton NY 1533 43 M M 978 2:37:50.14 8:46/M 1892 1:47:39.61 13:08/M 4:24:13.06 4:25:29.75 10:08/M
1444 Lisa Shammas Staten Island NY 2309 37 F M 1626 3:02:04.73 10:07/M 1079 1:23:33.95 10:11/M 4:23:56.51 4:25:38.68 10:08/M
1445 Frank V. Swaha, Jr. Scranton PA 2799 51 M M 1615 3:01:47.71 10:06/M 1092 1:23:58.49 10:14/M 4:24:30.52 4:25:46.20 10:09/M
1446 Kevin Miller Downingtown PA 1720 59 M M 1149 2:43:25.15 9:05/M 1777 1:42:26.52 12:30/M 4:24:28.20 4:25:51.67 10:09/M
1447 Justin DePrimo Clarks Summit PA 620 29 M M 1399 2:51:48.53 9:33/M 1545 1:34:04.57 11:28/M 4:23:57.13 4:25:53.10 10:09/M
1448 Ellen Meehan Wilkes Barre PA 1679 30 F M 1419 2:52:30.96 9:35/M 1519 1:33:22.75 11:23/M 4:23:36.30 4:25:53.71 10:09/M
1449 Joe Werner Wilkes-Barre PA 2651 36 M M 1434 2:53:12.96 9:37/M 1475 1:32:42.77 11:18/M 4:23:55.00 4:25:55.73 10:09/M
1450 Heather Meagher Honesdale PA 1676 38 F M 1564 2:59:37.87 9:59/M 1204 1:26:18.46 10:31/M 4:23:51.62 4:25:56.33 10:09/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1451 Abby McIntyre Washington DC 1658 27 F M 1535 2:57:45.59 9:53/M 1292 1:28:11.55 10:45/M 4:24:17.87 4:25:57.14 10:09/M
1452 Michael Sotak Peckville PA 2411 31 M M 1197 2:45:00.87 9:10/M 1740 1:40:57.88 12:19/M 4:25:27.84 4:25:58.75 10:09/M
1453 Kathryn Tartaglia Enola PA 2502 29 F M 1534 2:57:44.58 9:52/M 1294 1:28:14.41 10:46/M 4:23:57.63 4:25:58.99 10:09/M
1454 Chris Oxendine West Point NY 1928 42 M M 1553 2:58:34.70 9:55/M 1262 1:27:24.80 10:40/M 4:24:31.28 4:25:59.50 10:09/M
1455 Barry Bross Myerstown PA 298 53 M M 1279 2:47:41.13 9:19/M 1668 1:38:21.31 12:00/M 4:24:39.53 4:26:02.44 10:09/M
1456 April Pish Nutley NJ 2015 38 F M 1548 2:58:29.60 9:55/M 1274 1:27:43.83 10:42/M 4:24:37.20 4:26:13.43 10:10/M
1457 Brian Tiller Midlothian VA 2522 46 M M 1249 2:46:35.18 9:15/M 1705 1:39:40.67 12:09/M 4:24:57.25 4:26:15.85 10:10/M
1458 Kenneth Sanchez Clinton NJ 2223 55 M M 983 2:38:18.62 8:48/M 1901 1:48:14.07 13:12/M 4:26:19.78 4:26:32.69 10:10/M
1459 Scott Barnes jr DuPont PA 165 33 M M 1447 2:54:02.31 9:40/M 1470 1:32:35.06 11:17/M 4:26:04.72 4:26:37.37 10:11/M
1460 Sarah Miller Bethany PA 1725 25 F M 1310 2:48:47.45 9:23/M 1652 1:37:51.35 11:56/M 4:25:59.69 4:26:38.80 10:11/M
1461 Michael Moskel coatesville PA 1780 49 M M 1048 2:40:28.37 8:55/M 1870 1:46:19.57 12:58/M 4:25:44.46 4:26:47.94 10:11/M
1462 Phil Tochelli III Scott Township PA 2531 37 M M 851 2:34:04.80 8:34/M 1979 1:52:47.95 13:45/M 4:26:02.03 4:26:52.75 10:11/M
1463 Kevin Owens Summit NJ 1927 44 M M 1634 3:02:35.98 10:09/M 1107 1:24:25.57 10:18/M 4:24:46.05 4:27:01.55 10:11/M
1464 Jennifer Page Scranton PA 1932 25 F M 1599 3:01:12.64 10:04/M 1182 1:25:49.73 10:28/M 4:25:17.08 4:27:02.37 10:12/M
1465 Elizabeth Gunderson New York NY 1006 27 F M 1318 2:49:05.98 9:24/M 1658 1:37:57.40 11:57/M 4:25:04.92 4:27:03.38 10:12/M
1466 Stephanie Martin Dickson city, Dickson cit PA 1582 37 F M 1439 2:53:42.70 9:39/M 1529 1:33:32.70 11:24/M 4:25:07.21 4:27:15.40 10:12/M
1467 Kaitlin Souders Union city NJ 2414 26 F M 1250 2:46:38.25 9:15/M 1733 1:40:41.01 12:17/M 4:25:08.83 4:27:19.26 10:12/M
1468 Vincent Grattolino Roaring Brook PA 963 60 M M 1622 3:02:02.18 10:07/M 1158 1:25:21.64 10:25/M 4:26:53.33 4:27:23.82 10:12/M
1469 Ayako Takamori Allentown PA 2497 37 F M 1346 2:50:09.70 9:27/M 1638 1:37:22.09 11:52/M 4:26:46.85 4:27:31.79 10:13/M
1470 Eric Brown Cortland NY 302 36 M M 1586 3:00:42.72 10:02/M 1232 1:26:49.47 10:35/M 4:25:24.20 4:27:32.19 10:13/M
1471 Rebekah Triolo Bayville NJ 2551 42 F M 1579 3:00:38.72 10:02/M 1241 1:27:00.99 10:37/M 4:25:16.74 4:27:39.71 10:13/M
1472 Susie Dodd Scranton PA 333 55 F M 1617 3:01:49.34 10:06/M 1185 1:25:53.83 10:28/M 4:27:14.02 4:27:43.17 10:13/M
1473 Kevin McHale Jefferson township PA 1657 41 M M 1527 2:57:39.88 9:52/M 1370 1:30:08.57 11:00/M 4:26:58.21 4:27:48.45 10:13/M
1474 James Miner Dryden NY 1729 67 M M 1585 3:00:42.22 10:02/M 1247 1:27:06.63 10:37/M 4:25:22.75 4:27:48.85 10:13/M
1475 Mike Bochnovich Archbald PA 245 44 M M 1544 2:58:12.87 9:54/M 1355 1:29:41.87 10:56/M 4:27:34.23 4:27:54.74 10:14/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1476 Frank Healey archbald PA 1067 48 M M 1543 2:58:11.97 9:54/M 1356 1:29:43.53 10:56/M 4:27:36.02 4:27:55.50 10:14/M
1477 William Yanchick Benton PA 2734 50 M M 1402 2:51:52.21 9:33/M 1598 1:36:07.44 11:43/M 4:26:16.67 4:27:59.65 10:14/M
1478 JOO YEUL PARK Levittown NY 2748 50 M M 1453 2:54:24.30 9:41/M 1532 1:33:37.42 11:25/M 4:27:14.54 4:28:01.72 10:14/M
1479 Ariana Giovagnoli Washington DC 936 32 F M 1490 2:55:39.47 9:46/M 1462 1:32:25.47 11:16/M 4:26:01.11 4:28:04.94 10:14/M
1480 Laura Shovlin Duryea PA 2337 33 F M 1666 3:03:43.94 10:12/M 1105 1:24:21.81 10:17/M 4:26:09.33 4:28:05.75 10:14/M
1481 Kathleen Franz cazenovia NY 853 55 F M 1608 3:01:30.38 10:05/M 1217 1:26:36.12 10:34/M 4:26:53.66 4:28:06.50 10:14/M
1482 Robyn LaVoie Fayetteville NY 1406 52 F M 1607 3:01:30.17 10:05/M 1218 1:26:36.40 10:34/M 4:26:53.73 4:28:06.57 10:14/M
1483 Shawn Burke Hazleton PA 331 63 F M 1554 2:58:34.72 9:55/M 1348 1:29:33.45 10:55/M 4:25:55.95 4:28:08.17 10:14/M
1484 Luke Ufnar Camp Hill PA 2570 33 M M 1596 3:01:03.93 10:04/M 1245 1:27:04.44 10:37/M 4:25:45.62 4:28:08.37 10:14/M
1485 Carol Dunn Fishers IN 710 45 F M 1636 3:02:38.98 10:09/M 1174 1:25:39.32 10:27/M 4:26:39.05 4:28:18.30 10:14/M
1486 Scott Fogelson Cherry Hill NJ 826 51 M M 1648 3:03:11.92 10:11/M 1142 1:25:09.26 10:23/M 4:26:16.52 4:28:21.18 10:15/M
1487 Susan Gill Perkiomenville PA 930 57 F M 1475 2:55:17.97 9:44/M 1494 1:33:05.66 11:21/M 4:27:17.73 4:28:23.63 10:15/M
1488 Belinda Vela Downingtown PA 2590 43 F M 1196 2:44:58.19 9:10/M 1805 1:43:28.31 12:37/M 4:27:17.78 4:28:26.50 10:15/M
1489 Andrew Ciccone Scranton PA 443 28 M M 1601 3:01:13.66 10:04/M 1259 1:27:14.85 10:38/M 4:28:04.77 4:28:28.51 10:15/M
1490 Bruno Fernandez Vienna VA 792 38 M M 1225 2:45:51.84 9:13/M 1787 1:42:43.60 12:32/M 4:27:14.18 4:28:35.44 10:15/M
1491 Jack Carballo Jenkintown PA 371 61 M M 1331 2:49:26.37 9:25/M 1693 1:39:10.08 12:06/M 4:27:08.70 4:28:36.45 10:15/M
1492 Alexandria Preston Alexandria VA 2037 38 F M 1605 3:01:28.75 10:05/M 1249 1:27:09.13 10:38/M 4:27:11.46 4:28:37.88 10:15/M
1493 Shannon Odonnell Eynon PA 1885 37 F M 1621 3:02:02.18 10:07/M 1222 1:26:37.53 10:34/M 4:28:08.95 4:28:39.71 10:15/M
1494 Carolyn Drum Pompano Beach FL 692 54 F M 1517 2:57:22.15 9:51/M 1417 1:31:20.60 11:08/M 4:27:13.65 4:28:42.75 10:15/M
1495 Glenn Borne Carbondale PA 260 64 M M 1562 2:59:16.10 9:58/M 1347 1:29:32.14 10:55/M 4:28:18.06 4:28:48.24 10:16/M
1496 Kimberly Gilpatrick Nottingham MD 932 43 F M 1492 2:55:40.72 9:46/M 1496 1:33:07.93 11:21/M 4:27:11.66 4:28:48.65 10:16/M
1497 Chris Ketterman Fort Collins CO 1274 44 M M 1117 2:42:37.67 9:02/M 1866 1:46:11.58 12:57/M 4:27:12.50 4:28:49.25 10:16/M
1498 VICTOR ROSA FLEETVILLE PA 2167 50 M M 1412 2:52:23.39 9:35/M 1615 1:36:39.30 11:47/M 4:28:52.93 4:29:02.69 10:16/M
1499 Colin Getts Scranton PA 915 24 M M 1620 3:01:53.42 10:06/M 1260 1:27:17.33 10:39/M 4:27:07.06 4:29:10.75 10:16/M
1500 JEFFREY CONKLIN SUSQUEHANNA PA 489 37 M M 921 2:36:22.68 8:41/M 1980 1:52:48.82 13:45/M 4:27:07.88 4:29:11.50 10:16/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1501 Thomas Havenstrite Covington Township PA 1062 30 M M 1408 2:52:14.86 9:34/M 1624 1:36:58.34 11:50/M 4:28:01.79 4:29:13.20 10:17/M
1502 Cara Nygren sweet valley PA 1874 38 F M 1349 2:50:24.94 9:28/M 1679 1:38:49.90 12:03/M 4:27:24.45 4:29:14.84 10:17/M
1503 Edward Dillon Scotrun PA 653 27 M M 1549 2:58:30.97 9:55/M 1397 1:30:52.78 11:05/M 4:27:52.40 4:29:23.75 10:17/M
1504 Peter Yu New York NY 2756 72 M M 1538 2:57:57.22 9:53/M 1425 1:31:28.99 11:09/M 4:28:36.48 4:29:26.21 10:17/M
1505 Timothy Long Wilkes-Barre PA 1481 23 M M 1656 3:03:22.42 10:11/M 1192 1:26:04.00 10:30/M 4:27:40.44 4:29:26.42 10:17/M
1506 Philip Gipprich Sinking Spring PA 937 60 M IH 1432 2:53:08.96 9:37/M 1606 1:36:19.48 11:45/M 4:27:56.97 4:29:28.44 10:17/M
1507 Paul Sloan Milford PA 2367 36 M M 1436 2:53:17.31 9:38/M 1602 1:36:14.39 11:44/M 4:27:45.22 4:29:31.70 10:17/M
1508 Justin Farber mayfield PA 772 26 M M 1295 2:48:13.92 9:21/M 1754 1:41:25.52 12:22/M 4:27:22.94 4:29:39.44 10:18/M
1509 Tom Burke Scranton PA 321 53 M M 1472 2:55:13.19 9:44/M 1556 1:34:26.45 11:31/M 4:27:23.32 4:29:39.64 10:18/M
1510 Aimee Wademan Thompson PA 2612 36 F M 1589 3:00:45.33 10:03/M 1325 1:28:55.92 10:51/M 4:27:03.31 4:29:41.25 10:18/M
1511 Ronald Keesler Jr Sleepy Hollow NY 1246 30 M M 1401 2:51:50.21 9:33/M 1655 1:37:54.09 11:56/M 4:28:30.85 4:29:44.30 10:18/M
1512 Melinda Fricke State College PA 861 30 F M 1556 2:58:47.22 9:56/M 1405 1:30:57.70 11:05/M 4:28:01.42 4:29:44.92 10:18/M
1513 Danelle Andrews Mechanicsburg PA 91 34 F M 1724 3:06:28.93 10:22/M 1068 1:23:17.32 10:09/M 4:27:05.53 4:29:46.25 10:18/M
1514 Jonathan Andrews Mechanicsburg PA 92 34 M M 1723 3:06:28.49 10:22/M 1069 1:23:17.86 10:09/M 4:27:05.66 4:29:46.35 10:18/M
1515 Joy Miller Columbia NJ 1718 41 F M 1536 2:57:45.97 9:53/M 1455 1:32:09.72 11:14/M 4:27:47.29 4:29:55.69 10:18/M
1516 Jennifer Roberts courtdale PA 2134 39 F M 1334 2:49:27.78 9:25/M 1732 1:40:39.08 12:16/M 4:29:48.34 4:30:06.86 10:19/M
1517 Robert Latch Mullica Hill NJ 1400 48 M M 846 2:33:54.41 8:33/M 2034 1:56:19.96 14:11/M 4:30:03.38 4:30:14.37 10:19/M
1518 Michael Mahon Clarks Summit PA 1536 47 M M 1421 2:52:37.27 9:35/M 1653 1:37:51.48 11:56/M 4:27:57.31 4:30:28.75 10:19/M
1519 julia kennedy furlong PA 1264 59 F M 1516 2:57:18.30 9:51/M 1503 1:33:13.38 11:22/M 4:29:19.46 4:30:31.68 10:20/M
1520 Elizabeth Jordan Philadelphia PA 1206 34 F M 1672 3:04:15.90 10:14/M 1201 1:26:17.35 10:31/M 4:28:12.03 4:30:33.25 10:20/M
1521 Jerry Rick Breckenridge MN 2118 55 M M 1613 3:01:42.98 10:06/M 1319 1:28:52.90 10:50/M 4:30:05.91 4:30:35.88 10:20/M
1522 Yi-Joo Kwon Old Bridge NJ 1365 69 M M 1089 2:41:54.56 9:00/M 1914 1:48:43.97 13:15/M 4:29:41.31 4:30:38.53 10:20/M
1523 Jim Calvey Scranton PA 364 52 M M 1525 2:57:39.52 9:52/M 1490 1:32:59.98 11:20/M 4:29:50.06 4:30:39.50 10:20/M
1524 Ariel Kavulich Taylor PA 1234 25 F M 1528 2:57:40.91 9:52/M 1487 1:32:58.85 11:20/M 4:29:49.44 4:30:39.76 10:20/M
1525 Brooke Schell Lenhartsville PA 2253 45 F M 1455 2:54:26.33 9:41/M 1604 1:36:18.11 11:45/M 4:28:19.95 4:30:44.44 10:20/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1526 Sun cha Rhone benton PA 408 54 F M 1515 2:57:17.22 9:51/M 1531 1:33:33.92 11:25/M 4:29:10.61 4:30:51.14 10:20/M
1527 Allison Weller Malvern PA 2646 27 F M 1438 2:53:31.96 9:38/M 1636 1:37:20.55 11:52/M 4:29:40.54 4:30:52.51 10:20/M
1528 Jude Almeida DUBLIN OH 64 30 M M 1520 2:57:32.71 9:52/M 1518 1:33:21.05 11:23/M 4:29:37.85 4:30:53.76 10:20/M
1529 David Bayo Philadelphia PA 184 48 M M 1460 2:54:35.93 9:42/M 1611 1:36:28.63 11:46/M 4:29:21.58 4:31:04.56 10:21/M
1530 Ronnie Behringer Norwalk CT 196 57 F M 1606 3:01:29.56 10:05/M 1358 1:29:45.13 10:57/M 4:29:16.03 4:31:14.69 10:21/M
1531 Kimberly Wilson Scranton PA 2689 34 F PS 1552 2:58:33.97 9:55/M 1480 1:32:50.74 11:19/M 4:29:31.98 4:31:24.71 10:22/M
1532 Joe Greco Cresco PA 968 56 M M 1470 2:55:06.21 9:44/M 1605 1:36:19.04 11:45/M 4:29:52.07 4:31:25.25 10:22/M
1533 Tyler Berger Scranton PA 208 24 M M 1446 2:54:01.30 9:40/M 1640 1:37:27.42 11:53/M 4:29:45.99 4:31:28.72 10:22/M
1534 Emily Amendola Mountain Top PA 77 25 F M 1445 2:54:00.68 9:40/M 1642 1:37:29.09 11:53/M 4:29:47.27 4:31:29.77 10:22/M
1535 Gretchen Patrick South Boston MA 1960 35 F M 1720 3:06:19.33 10:21/M 1145 1:25:12.03 10:23/M 4:30:33.66 4:31:31.36 10:22/M
1536 Deirdre O'Mara GILLETTE NJ 1907 44 F Ant 1380 2:51:14.96 9:31/M 1727 1:40:17.01 12:14/M 4:31:14.51 4:31:31.97 10:22/M
1537 Maureen Joyce East Northport NY 1214 59 F M 1512 2:57:04.86 9:50/M 1564 1:34:44.60 11:33/M 4:30:46.25 4:31:49.46 10:22/M
1538 Ronald Carstens Union Bridge MD 388 48 M M 1581 3:00:39.43 10:02/M 1422 1:31:23.82 11:09/M 4:29:33.66 4:32:03.25 10:23/M
1539 Stephen Yautz Stirling NJ 2742 47 M M 891 2:35:21.19 8:38/M 2040 1:56:47.14 14:15/M 4:31:00.99 4:32:08.33 10:23/M
1540 Matthew Jaqua mountainside NJ 1179 39 M M 1555 2:58:37.13 9:55/M 1528 1:33:31.62 11:24/M 4:31:04.75 4:32:08.75 10:23/M
1541 Tammy Merritt-Bosco Otisville NY 1694 52 F M 1719 3:06:17.91 10:21/M 1184 1:25:51.85 10:28/M 4:29:56.03 4:32:09.76 10:23/M
1542 Kelly Noonan Lansdowne VA 1862 53 F M 1595 3:01:00.23 10:03/M 1412 1:31:11.36 11:07/M 4:30:02.15 4:32:11.59 10:23/M
1543 Holly Clinton York PA 463 29 F M 1594 3:00:54.97 10:03/M 1418 1:31:22.50 11:09/M 4:31:03.81 4:32:17.47 10:24/M
1544 Kristin Waldron Windsor NY 2615 25 F M 1454 2:54:25.92 9:41/M 1654 1:37:52.20 11:56/M 4:30:06.62 4:32:18.12 10:24/M
1545 Deborah Sicoli prairie village KS 2343 41 F M 1665 3:03:42.94 10:12/M 1314 1:28:39.82 10:49/M 4:29:45.04 4:32:22.76 10:24/M
1546 Robert Gensler Hunt Valley MD 907 57 M M 1779 3:09:51.40 10:33/M 1035 1:22:36.11 10:04/M 4:31:16.90 4:32:27.51 10:24/M
1547 Matt Slocum Scranton PA 2370 38 M M 1625 3:02:04.23 10:07/M 1382 1:30:27.03 11:02/M 4:29:36.71 4:32:31.26 10:24/M
1548 Greg Hoffner Scranton PA 1122 38 M M 1623 3:02:03.48 10:07/M 1383 1:30:28.21 11:02/M 4:29:38.19 4:32:31.69 10:24/M
1549 Amy Mason Hackettstown NJ 1588 34 F M 1690 3:05:00.39 10:17/M 1264 1:27:34.74 10:41/M 4:29:41.99 4:32:35.13 10:24/M
1550 Todd Archibald Clarksburg MD 105 54 M BB 1466 2:54:55.70 9:43/M 1648 1:37:44.71 11:55/M 4:31:47.94 4:32:40.41 10:24/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1551 Marcie Nagel Stone Ridge VA 1823 36 F M 1588 3:00:44.93 10:02/M 1448 1:31:59.53 11:13/M 4:30:35.05 4:32:44.46 10:25/M
1552 Jeannie Maritato Honesdale PA 1561 41 F M 1603 3:01:20.98 10:04/M 1423 1:31:24.30 11:09/M 4:31:09.84 4:32:45.28 10:25/M
1553 Maria Romano Jamaica NY 2162 57 F PS 1547 2:58:19.22 9:54/M 1558 1:34:31.96 11:32/M 4:29:55.43 4:32:51.18 10:25/M
1554 Jim Quaglio orefield PA 2057 49 M M 1288 2:47:57.45 9:20/M 1849 1:44:54.96 12:48/M 4:30:50.78 4:32:52.41 10:25/M
1555 Joanne Manganello Harrisburg PA 1549 34 F M 1704 3:05:31.85 10:18/M 1263 1:27:28.70 10:40/M 4:31:26.58 4:33:00.55 10:25/M
1556 Michele Rentschler Hamburg PA 2104 40 F M 1684 3:04:47.74 10:16/M 1295 1:28:14.44 10:46/M 4:30:38.46 4:33:02.18 10:25/M
1557 Stefanie Mason Olyphant PA 1590 32 F M 1467 2:54:58.74 9:43/M 1662 1:38:06.40 11:58/M 4:31:41.66 4:33:05.14 10:25/M
1558 Colleen Newswanger Tunkhannock PA 1845 39 F M 1611 3:01:42.62 10:06/M 1420 1:31:22.64 11:09/M 4:31:03.87 4:33:05.26 10:25/M
1559 Lisa Colino Landisvile PA 477 39 F M 1612 3:01:42.73 10:06/M 1419 1:31:22.53 11:09/M 4:31:03.83 4:33:05.26 10:25/M
1560 Kimberly Marsh Misita morristown NJ 1570 44 F M 1716 3:06:09.49 10:21/M 1237 1:26:57.77 10:36/M 4:30:42.35 4:33:07.26 10:25/M
1561 Chris Franz Chatham NJ 852 45 F M 1715 3:06:08.72 10:20/M 1239 1:26:58.78 10:36/M 4:30:42.79 4:33:07.50 10:25/M
1562 Mark Rubenstein Pittsburgh PA 2186 62 M M 1624 3:02:03.61 10:07/M 1410 1:31:07.53 11:07/M 4:30:13.17 4:33:11.14 10:26/M
1563 Jeannie Finan Columbia MD 800 46 F M 1339 2:49:41.20 9:26/M 1808 1:43:31.56 12:37/M 4:31:06.50 4:33:12.76 10:26/M
1564 Michael Troxell Milton PA 2556 28 M M 1229 2:45:58.70 9:13/M 1885 1:47:19.15 13:05/M 4:32:12.20 4:33:17.85 10:26/M
1565 Monika Hill Phoenixville PA 1102 44 F M 1730 3:06:44.49 10:22/M 1223 1:26:38.44 10:34/M 4:31:17.00 4:33:22.93 10:26/M
1566 Kimberly Mead Forest City PA 1675 32 F M 1583 3:00:40.45 10:02/M 1476 1:32:44.51 11:19/M 4:32:49.85 4:33:24.96 10:26/M
1567 Kandi Shearer Johnson City TN 2318 34 F M 1681 3:04:40.99 10:16/M 1320 1:28:53.92 10:50/M 4:31:35.72 4:33:34.91 10:26/M
1568 Phillip Bontrager lavergne TN 254 53 M M 1678 3:04:39.23 10:16/M 1324 1:28:55.87 10:51/M 4:31:36.53 4:33:35.10 10:27/M
1569 Kristi Kirk Owens Cross Roads AL 1289 36 F M 1680 3:04:40.89 10:16/M 1321 1:28:54.39 10:50/M 4:31:36.09 4:33:35.28 10:27/M
1570 Catherine Ogur Lansdale PA 1890 44 F M 1729 3:06:43.97 10:22/M 1233 1:26:51.31 10:35/M 4:31:28.80 4:33:35.28 10:27/M
1571 Neal Koransky Fair Lawn NJ 1324 40 M M 992 2:38:36.10 8:49/M 2009 1:54:59.81 14:01/M 4:32:35.94 4:33:35.91 10:27/M
1572 Langdon Chapman Campbell Hall NY 416 43 M M 1647 3:03:11.49 10:11/M 1390 1:30:41.10 11:04/M 4:31:34.16 4:33:52.59 10:27/M
1573 Frances Villanueva Manchester NJ 2598 37 F M 1664 3:03:42.73 10:12/M 1376 1:30:14.12 11:00/M 4:31:05.60 4:33:56.85 10:27/M
1574 Caitlin Murphy Minersville PA 1798 25 F M 1477 2:55:19.87 9:44/M 1677 1:38:46.09 12:03/M 4:32:21.11 4:34:05.96 10:28/M
1575 Shana Sborz Pottsville PA 2242 24 F M 1476 2:55:18.88 9:44/M 1678 1:38:47.28 12:03/M 4:32:20.89 4:34:06.16 10:28/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1576 Tracy MacDonald Breinigsville PA 1522 48 F M 1420 2:52:34.96 9:35/M 1757 1:41:33.55 12:23/M 4:32:48.26 4:34:08.51 10:28/M
1577 Hilary Blake Clarks Summit PA 239 37 F M 1709 3:05:42.24 10:19/M 1311 1:28:30.42 10:48/M 4:31:53.67 4:34:12.66 10:28/M
1578 Matthew Balmer Jefferson Township PA 146 40 M M 1390 2:51:42.96 9:32/M 1786 1:42:42.91 12:31/M 4:32:19.40 4:34:25.87 10:28/M
1579 John McDonald Olyphant PA 1632 46 M IH 1409 2:52:17.30 9:34/M 1771 1:42:11.25 12:28/M 4:33:18.74 4:34:28.55 10:29/M
1580 Jennifer Farrand Hackettstown NJ 775 30 F M 1424 2:52:41.96 9:36/M 1763 1:41:47.17 12:25/M 4:32:51.61 4:34:29.13 10:29/M
1581 Emanuel Liu Jersey City NJ 1469 43 F M 1568 3:00:07.44 10:00/M 1554 1:34:25.31 11:31/M 4:32:10.04 4:34:32.75 10:29/M
1582 Tim Hinegardner Lebanon PA 1107 48 M M 762 2:31:06.67 8:24/M 2114 2:03:26.59 15:03/M 4:34:01.53 4:34:33.26 10:29/M
1583 REBEKAH STILTENPOLE SCRANTON PA 2460 37 F M 1633 3:02:33.73 10:09/M 1450 1:32:02.48 11:13/M 4:33:27.74 4:34:36.21 10:29/M
1584 Jackie Shulack Raritan NJ 2339 25 F M 1702 3:05:29.81 10:18/M 1332 1:29:07.41 10:52/M 4:33:02.58 4:34:37.22 10:29/M
1585 Colleen helm Marlton NJ 1075 43 F M 1670 3:04:01.27 10:13/M 1391 1:30:42.45 11:04/M 4:33:22.40 4:34:43.72 10:29/M
1586 Mary Kane Jefferson Township PA 1223 22 F M 1784 3:10:07.10 10:34/M 1126 1:24:46.40 10:20/M 4:34:10.20 4:34:53.50 10:30/M
1587 John Begley Clarks Summit PA 195 40 M M 1464 2:54:43.71 9:42/M 1723 1:40:11.05 12:13/M 4:32:54.86 4:34:54.76 10:30/M
1588 Linda Fraser LaSalle ON 855 55 F M 1563 2:59:22.97 9:58/M 1585 1:35:35.54 11:39/M 4:33:19.21 4:34:58.51 10:30/M
1589 Juliette De Wolfe New Orleans LA 602 31 F M 1826 3:12:32.63 10:42/M 1026 1:22:26.88 10:03/M 4:32:15.16 4:34:59.51 10:30/M
1590 Joshua Grippo New Orleans LA 982 36 M M 1823 3:12:31.42 10:42/M 1030 1:22:28.33 10:03/M 4:32:16.62 4:34:59.75 10:30/M
1591 Tracey Wyckoff Oxford NJ 2722 42 F M 1812 3:11:45.62 10:39/M 1067 1:23:16.64 10:09/M 4:32:23.01 4:35:02.26 10:30/M
1592 Erik Barry Barnegat NJ 170 39 M M 1533 2:57:42.72 9:52/M 1635 1:37:19.69 11:52/M 4:34:04.12 4:35:02.41 10:30/M
1593 Courtney Long Clarks Summit PA 1477 37 F M 1385 2:51:28.21 9:32/M 1809 1:43:37.25 12:38/M 4:34:04.30 4:35:05.46 10:30/M
1594 Leanne Feeney Old Forge PA 784 23 F M 1698 3:05:22.99 10:18/M 1360 1:29:45.52 10:57/M 4:32:58.28 4:35:08.51 10:30/M
1595 Jillian Raybould Washington DC 2073 30 F M 1495 2:55:57.70 9:47/M 1697 1:39:19.74 12:07/M 4:34:28.60 4:35:17.44 10:30/M
1596 Cara Sgobba Boston MA 2301 29 F M 1487 2:55:33.97 9:45/M 1714 1:39:57.28 12:11/M 4:33:09.76 4:35:31.25 10:31/M
1597 Timothy Lutz Philadelphia PA 1507 47 M M 1609 3:01:35.68 10:05/M 1540 1:33:55.97 11:27/M 4:34:32.15 4:35:31.65 10:31/M
1598 Kristen Kurpis Eynon PA 1363 33 F M 1550 2:58:31.97 9:55/M 1626 1:37:01.84 11:50/M 4:33:54.10 4:35:33.81 10:31/M
1599 Caitlin McDonough Drexel Hill PA 1637 22 F M 1768 3:08:58.68 10:30/M 1221 1:26:37.47 10:34/M 4:33:03.00 4:35:36.15 10:31/M
1600 Keith McDonough Drexel Hill PA 1639 51 M M 1767 3:08:58.24 10:30/M 1225 1:26:39.72 10:34/M 4:33:04.47 4:35:37.96 10:31/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1601 Bevin Seislove Limerick PA 2290 39 F M 1559 2:59:04.47 9:57/M 1616 1:36:40.37 11:47/M 4:33:58.87 4:35:44.84 10:31/M
1602 Jennifer O'Connor Royersford PA 1881 46 F M 1560 2:59:04.93 9:57/M 1617 1:36:40.72 11:47/M 4:33:59.18 4:35:45.65 10:31/M
1603 Season Lyons Nutley NJ 1516 35 F M 1410 2:52:17.30 9:34/M 1807 1:43:29.46 12:37/M 4:35:02.85 4:35:46.76 10:32/M
1604 Johanna Badyrka Dunmore PA 125 36 F M 1748 3:07:46.63 10:26/M 1297 1:28:16.13 10:46/M 4:33:32.31 4:36:02.76 10:32/M
1605 Lauren McGee Tarrytown NY 1645 30 F M 1793 3:11:00.20 10:37/M 1141 1:25:06.99 10:23/M 4:34:22.22 4:36:07.19 10:32/M
1606 Jason Scanlon Warminster PA 2245 32 M M 1732 3:06:48.23 10:23/M 1344 1:29:24.04 10:54/M 4:33:33.69 4:36:12.27 10:33/M
1607 john schultz Dunmore PA 2271 56 M M 1433 2:53:10.13 9:37/M 1797 1:43:08.03 12:35/M 4:34:57.93 4:36:18.16 10:33/M
1608 George Schroth Moosic PA 2267 51 M M 1388 2:51:40.95 9:32/M 1843 1:44:40.56 12:46/M 4:35:37.39 4:36:21.51 10:33/M
1609 David Dalessandro Moosic PA 574 51 M M 1389 2:51:41.55 9:32/M 1842 1:44:40.02 12:46/M 4:35:39.07 4:36:21.57 10:33/M
1610 Jennifer Jedrzejewski Tabernacle NJ 1181 32 F M 1688 3:04:59.57 10:17/M 1432 1:31:36.87 11:10/M 4:34:23.14 4:36:36.44 10:33/M
1611 Anne Klein Princeton NJ 1299 46 F M 1651 3:03:13.48 10:11/M 1523 1:33:24.95 11:23/M 4:35:21.50 4:36:38.43 10:34/M
1612 Michelle Burgess Princeton NJ 325 44 F M 1652 3:03:14.48 10:11/M 1520 1:33:23.95 11:23/M 4:35:21.50 4:36:38.43 10:34/M
1613 Kyle Knowles Wethersfield CT 1313 34 M M 644 2:27:21.91 8:11/M 2157 2:09:20.78 15:46/M 4:36:13.17 4:36:42.69 10:34/M
1614 George Beitzel Mt Joy PA 200 70 M M 1637 3:02:39.98 10:09/M 1548 1:34:08.62 11:29/M 4:34:48.20 4:36:48.60 10:34/M
1615 Jillian Heller Nanticoke PA 1074 30 F M 1660 3:03:25.67 10:11/M 1522 1:33:24.10 11:23/M 4:34:45.02 4:36:49.77 10:34/M
1616 Lynne Millholland Henrico VA 1727 55 F M 1662 3:03:38.67 10:12/M 1500 1:33:11.55 11:22/M 4:34:15.12 4:36:50.22 10:34/M
1617 Dana Bidwell Windsor NY 223 36 F M 1742 3:07:15.49 10:24/M 1350 1:29:35.74 10:55/M 4:34:31.98 4:36:51.23 10:34/M
1618 John Garnett sugar notch PA 893 42 M M 1714 3:06:04.24 10:20/M 1395 1:30:49.23 11:05/M 4:34:40.21 4:36:53.47 10:34/M
1619 Crystal Scarpitti Newark DE 2247 35 F M 1725 3:06:31.49 10:22/M 1385 1:30:31.30 11:02/M 4:34:40.32 4:37:02.79 10:34/M
1620 Chris Sobeski Duryea PA 2401 30 M M 1509 2:56:55.97 9:50/M 1729 1:40:18.30 12:14/M 4:34:34.80 4:37:14.27 10:35/M
1621 Maria Soley Lebanon NJ 2406 54 F M 1501 2:56:37.33 9:49/M 1734 1:40:41.86 12:17/M 4:35:54.83 4:37:19.19 10:35/M
1622 Brett Briganti Scranton PA 289 26 M M 1692 3:05:03.99 10:17/M 1458 1:32:17.46 11:15/M 4:34:50.15 4:37:21.45 10:35/M
1623 Betsy Briganti Scranton PA 288 60 F M 1693 3:05:04.23 10:17/M 1459 1:32:17.64 11:15/M 4:34:52.27 4:37:21.87 10:35/M
1624 John Guth Bangor PA 1014 40 M BB 1444 2:53:56.41 9:40/M 1806 1:43:28.73 12:37/M 4:37:19.95 4:37:25.14 10:35/M
1625 Tony Walter Haddon Heights NJ 2634 58 M M 1522 2:57:38.97 9:52/M 1711 1:39:47.99 12:10/M 4:35:57.50 4:37:26.96 10:35/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1626 Jo Buyske Phila PA 347 55 F M 1499 2:56:20.22 9:48/M 1746 1:41:07.55 12:20/M 4:35:42.02 4:37:27.77 10:35/M
1627 Holly Singleton Chalfont PA 2354 49 F M 1687 3:04:58.74 10:17/M 1464 1:32:30.47 11:17/M 4:35:11.06 4:37:29.21 10:35/M
1628 Jeffrey Crippen St jo TX 546 30 M M 1241 2:46:17.43 9:14/M 1953 1:51:13.81 13:34/M 4:35:36.58 4:37:31.24 10:36/M
1629 jeff crippen e lansing MI 545 59 M M 1239 2:46:16.81 9:14/M 1954 1:51:14.63 13:34/M 4:35:36.58 4:37:31.44 10:36/M
1630 Jamie Lee White Clifford Township PA 1432 35 F M 1713 3:06:00.60 10:20/M 1427 1:31:32.05 11:10/M 4:34:43.68 4:37:32.65 10:36/M
1631 Denise Cabral Carlisle PA 355 42 F M 1335 2:49:29.40 9:25/M 1897 1:48:04.80 13:11/M 4:35:42.59 4:37:34.20 10:36/M
1632 Anna Wiltamuth New York NY 2692 31 F M 1758 3:08:37.49 10:29/M 1333 1:29:10.00 10:52/M 4:35:44.82 4:37:47.49 10:36/M
1633 Patrick Parietti Nyack NY 1946 55 M M 1441 2:53:45.36 9:39/M 1826 1:44:08.16 12:42/M 4:37:37.36 4:37:53.52 10:36/M
1634 Rod Dubas dunmore PA 695 41 M M 1322 2:49:19.39 9:24/M 1911 1:48:36.38 13:15/M 4:36:11.14 4:37:55.77 10:36/M
1635 Jason Fritch Westminster MD 863 39 M M 1610 3:01:39.50 10:06/M 1603 1:36:17.73 11:45/M 4:35:28.04 4:37:57.23 10:37/M
1636 Ken kinsley Pearl River NY 1285 52 M IH 1691 3:05:02.85 10:17/M 1488 1:32:59.35 11:20/M 4:35:36.98 4:38:02.20 10:37/M
1637 Robert Beretski Wesley Chapel FL 205 41 M M 1762 3:08:50.96 10:29/M 1337 1:29:13.18 10:53/M 4:35:50.42 4:38:04.14 10:37/M
1638 Alexa Beretski Wyoming PA 383 32 F M 1763 3:08:51.14 10:30/M 1338 1:29:13.38 10:53/M 4:35:50.03 4:38:04.52 10:37/M
1639 Aaron Cole Catawissa PA 473 32 M M 1783 3:10:05.69 10:34/M 1279 1:27:59.58 10:44/M 4:36:01.57 4:38:05.27 10:37/M
1640 Andy Dodge Westminster MD 664 53 M M 1580 3:00:38.98 10:02/M 1645 1:37:33.90 11:54/M 4:35:43.89 4:38:12.88 10:37/M
1641 Becky Robinson Lambertville MI 2138 44 F M 1728 3:06:42.75 10:22/M 1428 1:31:32.55 11:10/M 4:35:50.19 4:38:15.30 10:37/M
1642 Frank Herold Kinnelon NJ 1090 72 M M 1545 2:58:16.47 9:54/M 1717 1:40:00.45 12:12/M 4:36:10.70 4:38:16.92 10:37/M
1643 Patrick Connell Scranton PA 495 18 M M 1298 2:48:16.33 9:21/M 1932 1:50:03.43 13:25/M 4:37:53.89 4:38:19.76 10:37/M
1644 Riitta Tornegard Yardley PA 2539 63 F M 1781 3:10:00.99 10:33/M 1304 1:28:21.53 10:46/M 4:37:17.55 4:38:22.52 10:37/M
1645 Leslee Maturani Milton PA 1596 37 F M 1814 3:11:47.50 10:39/M 1230 1:26:46.91 10:35/M 4:35:42.08 4:38:34.41 10:38/M
1646 Scott CABETS Archbald PA 354 38 M M 1497 2:56:00.60 9:47/M 1783 1:42:35.17 12:31/M 4:37:13.51 4:38:35.77 10:38/M
1647 Joe McAllister Marietta GA 1606 41 M M 1686 3:04:54.48 10:16/M 1536 1:33:41.77 11:25/M 4:36:42.03 4:38:36.25 10:38/M
1648 Al Guari Archbald PA 994 49 M M 1598 3:01:10.98 10:04/M 1641 1:37:27.69 11:53/M 4:36:51.45 4:38:38.67 10:38/M
1649 Chuck Rogers Family elmhurst PA 317 52 M M 1584 3:00:41.68 10:02/M 1659 1:37:57.59 11:57/M 4:38:09.04 4:38:39.27 10:38/M
1650 Emily Selonick Vail CO 2294 28 F M 1667 3:03:55.74 10:13/M 1563 1:34:44.36 11:33/M 4:37:03.13 4:38:40.10 10:38/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1651 Sean McLennan Germantown MD 1668 41 M M 1747 3:07:45.40 10:26/M 1402 1:30:55.52 11:05/M 4:36:02.16 4:38:40.92 10:38/M
1652 Jaclyn Rawlings swoyersville PA 2070 26 F M 1661 3:03:33.20 10:12/M 1575 1:35:08.53 11:36/M 4:37:01.01 4:38:41.73 10:38/M
1653 Martha Selonick Crownsville MD 2295 64 F M 1668 3:03:55.99 10:13/M 1566 1:34:46.53 11:33/M 4:37:05.07 4:38:42.52 10:38/M
1654 Joe Whalen Mountain Top PA 2657 45 M M 1440 2:53:44.54 9:39/M 1851 1:45:06.13 12:49/M 4:36:53.43 4:38:50.67 10:39/M
1655 Louisa Lam Wayne NJ 1381 42 F M 1679 3:04:40.48 10:16/M 1550 1:34:14.05 11:30/M 4:36:54.33 4:38:54.53 10:39/M
1656 Kimbra Alexandre Harrisburg PA 61 59 F M 1590 3:00:49.98 10:03/M 1669 1:38:25.79 12:00/M 4:37:13.58 4:39:15.77 10:40/M
1657 David Plastino Jamaica Plain MA 2017 40 M M 1741 3:07:10.23 10:24/M 1454 1:32:08.24 11:14/M 4:37:07.01 4:39:18.47 10:40/M
1658 Stephen Shoff Philadelphia PA 2334 47 M IH 1772 3:09:08.80 10:30/M 1371 1:30:09.88 11:00/M 4:36:40.53 4:39:18.68 10:40/M
1659 Amy Alderson Horsham PA 58 37 F M 1809 3:11:36.26 10:39/M 1272 1:27:42.63 10:42/M 4:36:55.67 4:39:18.89 10:40/M
1660 Bridget Slagan Mayfield PA 2361 34 F M 1710 3:05:44.49 10:19/M 1537 1:33:42.01 11:26/M 4:37:35.78 4:39:26.50 10:40/M
1661 Kayla Slater Moravia NY 2362 25 F M 1498 2:56:14.37 9:47/M 1799 1:43:12.24 12:35/M 4:37:12.90 4:39:26.61 10:40/M
1662 June Crisp Scott Township PA 548 37 F M 1582 3:00:39.84 10:02/M 1680 1:38:50.01 12:03/M 4:37:01.60 4:39:29.85 10:40/M
1663 Jeanette Velsmid Wantagh NY 2592 31 F M 1706 3:05:37.74 10:19/M 1543 1:34:03.50 11:28/M 4:37:37.55 4:39:41.24 10:40/M
1664 Chris Stefalo jermyn PA 2445 40 M M 1731 3:06:46.60 10:23/M 1484 1:32:58.08 11:20/M 4:36:54.38 4:39:44.68 10:41/M
1665 Jason Larioni Throop PA 1394 25 M M 1788 3:10:42.82 10:36/M 1336 1:29:12.95 10:53/M 4:37:20.88 4:39:55.77 10:41/M
1666 Jennifer Stein Throop PA 2448 40 F M 1576 3:00:18.47 10:01/M 1707 1:39:45.05 12:10/M 4:38:55.80 4:40:03.52 10:41/M
1667 Allen Carney Tulsa OK 377 39 M M 1619 3:01:51.18 10:06/M 1664 1:38:16.06 11:59/M 4:37:49.83 4:40:07.24 10:41/M
1668 Harold Newell Scranton PA 1843 45 M BB 1694 3:05:12.98 10:17/M 1572 1:34:58.73 11:35/M 4:38:20.72 4:40:11.71 10:42/M
1669 Brett Goldman New York NY 946 42 M M 1493 2:55:51.72 9:46/M 1827 1:44:20.39 12:43/M 4:39:14.23 4:40:12.11 10:42/M
1670 Anna Jones Chambersburg PA 1200 45 F M 1551 2:58:32.58 9:55/M 1759 1:41:39.53 12:24/M 4:39:00.60 4:40:12.11 10:42/M
1671 Maria Gubbiotti Falls PA 996 26 F M 1771 3:09:07.86 10:30/M 1411 1:31:07.71 11:07/M 4:37:04.01 4:40:15.57 10:42/M
1672 Mike Gallacher Moscow PA 876 42 M M 1736 3:07:00.24 10:23/M 1521 1:33:24.03 11:23/M 4:37:12.71 4:40:24.27 10:42/M
1673 AMY AMENDOLA Madison Township PA 76 50 F M 1759 3:08:43.20 10:29/M 1438 1:31:45.76 11:11/M 4:38:45.69 4:40:28.96 10:42/M
1674 Marina Rotille Kutztown PA 2181 26 F M 1674 3:04:24.98 10:15/M 1599 1:36:08.66 11:43/M 4:37:38.07 4:40:33.64 10:42/M
1675 Dana Luhrs Milford PA 1499 26 F M 1507 2:56:50.97 9:49/M 1814 1:43:44.49 12:39/M 4:39:15.48 4:40:35.46 10:43/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1676 Ashley Spears Milford PA 2420 32 F M 1508 2:56:50.97 9:49/M 1816 1:43:45.30 12:39/M 4:39:15.61 4:40:36.27 10:43/M
1677 Sarah Lee-Faulkner Allison Park PA 1433 42 F M 1671 3:04:14.98 10:14/M 1607 1:36:21.29 11:45/M 4:39:06.36 4:40:36.27 10:43/M
1678 Jason Kalaus Glen Mills PA 1220 36 M M 1614 3:01:43.41 10:06/M 1686 1:38:56.33 12:04/M 4:38:42.54 4:40:39.74 10:43/M
1679 Louise Heineck Hobe Sound FL 1072 66 F M 1745 3:07:38.31 10:25/M 1497 1:33:08.21 11:21/M 4:39:07.81 4:40:46.52 10:43/M
1680 James Coletta Lake Winola PA 476 25 M M 1539 2:58:05.15 9:54/M 1790 1:42:47.80 12:32/M 4:38:54.69 4:40:52.95 10:43/M
1681 Dan Zerbe Hughesville PA 2768 54 M M 1284 2:47:55.95 9:20/M 1983 1:53:04.93 13:47/M 4:39:31.18 4:41:00.88 10:44/M
1682 Emily Grant Greenwicg CT 962 34 F M 1631 3:02:21.96 10:08/M 1676 1:38:42.79 12:02/M 4:38:56.55 4:41:04.75 10:44/M
1683 Justus Hallam Scranton PA 1024 33 M M 1503 2:56:41.60 9:49/M 1836 1:44:28.70 12:44/M 4:38:50.55 4:41:10.30 10:44/M
1684 Patti Fallon Carbondale PA 770 57 F M 1639 3:02:49.23 10:09/M 1670 1:38:29.11 12:01/M 4:39:55.53 4:41:18.34 10:44/M
1685 Tomlynn Biondo Hinesburg VT 232 31 F M 1640 3:02:49.23 10:09/M 1671 1:38:29.29 12:01/M 4:39:56.20 4:41:18.52 10:44/M
1686 Meghan Gibbons Hawley PA 921 29 F M 1712 3:05:59.74 10:20/M 1578 1:35:20.54 11:38/M 4:39:45.81 4:41:20.28 10:44/M
1687 Kara Newcomb Drexel Hill PA 1842 31 F M 1471 2:55:08.71 9:44/M 1868 1:46:14.50 12:57/M 4:39:53.36 4:41:23.21 10:44/M
1688 Mike Conlon Broomall PA 493 33 M M 1473 2:55:16.65 9:44/M 1863 1:46:06.77 12:56/M 4:39:53.78 4:41:23.42 10:44/M
1689 Erminia Gabello Scott Township PA 871 40 F M 1764 3:08:52.36 10:30/M 1466 1:32:33.91 11:17/M 4:38:57.48 4:41:26.27 10:45/M
1690 Mark Kohler Watertown MA 1318 54 M M 1643 3:03:07.23 10:10/M 1666 1:38:19.44 11:59/M 4:39:53.20 4:41:26.67 10:45/M
1691 Jennifer Cancro Eagleville PA 366 41 F M 1775 3:09:38.79 10:32/M 1442 1:31:49.09 11:12/M 4:39:48.66 4:41:27.88 10:45/M
1692 Brian Gibbons Dallas PA 920 28 M IH 1755 3:08:14.30 10:27/M 1505 1:33:13.99 11:22/M 4:38:54.61 4:41:28.29 10:45/M
1693 Glenn Christenson Timonium MD 436 58 M M     2228 4:41:37.54 34:21/M 4:39:46.67 4:41:37.54 10:45/M
1694 Duane Yuhas Mount Airy MD 2758 45 M M 1735 3:06:58.69 10:23/M 1567 1:34:50.42 11:34/M 4:39:20.13 4:41:49.11 10:45/M
1695 Greg O'Malley Kirkwood NY 1904 21 M M 1592 3:00:52.66 10:03/M 1747 1:41:11.79 12:20/M 4:40:10.95 4:42:04.45 10:46/M
1696 Devon Bedell Scranton PA 191 21 F M 1591 3:00:50.65 10:03/M 1750 1:41:14.00 12:21/M 4:40:10.70 4:42:04.65 10:46/M
1697 Matt Voda springville PA 2605 45 M M 1880 3:16:35.73 10:55/M 1165 1:25:30.55 10:26/M 4:39:18.56 4:42:06.28 10:46/M
1698 Bob Cope Scranton PA 510 49 M M 1654 3:03:18.26 10:11/M 1687 1:38:56.94 12:04/M 4:39:49.69 4:42:15.20 10:46/M
1699 Kaitlyn Rau Middlesex NJ 2069 21 F M 1863 3:14:34.67 10:49/M 1271 1:27:41.60 10:42/M 4:40:01.80 4:42:16.27 10:46/M
1700 Carrie Kmetzo Furlong PA 1307 29 F M 1561 2:59:12.66 9:57/M 1798 1:43:11.08 12:35/M 4:40:13.30 4:42:23.74 10:47/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1701 Chrisanne Mortensen West Haven CT 1777 43 F M 1644 3:03:08.66 10:10/M 1695 1:39:17.51 12:06/M 4:40:43.42 4:42:26.17 10:47/M
1702 Heather Rushing Kearneysville WV 2192 26 F M 1541 2:58:06.98 9:54/M 1833 1:44:26.26 12:44/M 4:41:08.29 4:42:33.24 10:47/M
1703 Chelsey Barrett Kearneysville WV 167 25 F M 1540 2:58:06.39 9:54/M 1835 1:44:27.05 12:44/M 4:41:09.19 4:42:33.44 10:47/M
1704 Joseph Onukiavage Archbald PA 1911 51 M M 1852 3:14:09.61 10:47/M 1310 1:28:30.36 10:48/M 4:40:20.72 4:42:39.97 10:47/M
1705 Douglas Woods callicoon center NY 2711 57 M M 1084 2:41:40.94 8:59/M 2101 2:01:12.57 14:47/M 4:41:55.03 4:42:53.51 10:48/M
1706 Enide Mitchell Harriman NY 1732 52 F M 1707 3:05:39.62 10:19/M 1637 1:37:21.05 11:52/M 4:40:51.26 4:43:00.67 10:48/M
1707 Meghan Dombrink-Green Honesdale PA 667 32 F M 1777 3:09:50.24 10:33/M 1516 1:33:20.58 11:23/M 4:40:52.68 4:43:10.82 10:48/M
1708 Kyle Anderson Honesdale PA 84 31 M M 1778 3:09:50.99 10:33/M 1515 1:33:20.25 11:23/M 4:40:52.26 4:43:11.24 10:49/M
1709 Dan Hardaway Maitland FL 1040 55 M M 1604 3:01:21.98 10:05/M 1764 1:41:49.39 12:25/M 4:41:32.27 4:43:11.37 10:49/M
1710 Thomas Stewart Bernville PA 2458 66 M M 1708 3:05:40.84 10:19/M 1644 1:37:31.82 11:54/M 4:40:44.06 4:43:12.66 10:49/M
1711 Joseph Behrman Pittsford NY 197 58 M M 1815 3:11:51.12 10:40/M 1430 1:31:34.08 11:10/M 4:41:04.10 4:43:25.20 10:49/M
1712 Kendra Hawkins Canton MS 1064 53 F M 1737 3:07:01.72 10:23/M 1608 1:36:23.55 11:45/M 4:41:43.80 4:43:25.27 10:49/M
1713 Henry Borick Baldwinsville NY 259 49 M M 1727 3:06:39.97 10:22/M 1618 1:36:49.51 11:48/M 4:41:26.20 4:43:29.48 10:49/M
1714 Lee Kirstein Wexford PA 1292 32 M BB 1657 3:03:23.42 10:11/M 1724 1:40:11.56 12:13/M 4:41:30.49 4:43:34.98 10:49/M
1715 Justina Butera Alexandria VA 343 33 F M 1756 3:08:15.73 10:28/M 1579 1:35:21.48 11:38/M 4:41:22.96 4:43:37.21 10:50/M
1716 Kevin Secrest Wynnewood PA 2285 37 M M 1830 3:12:45.43 10:43/M 1398 1:30:52.98 11:05/M 4:41:33.94 4:43:38.41 10:50/M
1717 Andrew Long Kingston PA 1475 28 M M 1655 3:03:21.73 10:11/M 1730 1:40:20.93 12:14/M 4:41:55.85 4:43:42.66 10:50/M
1718 Scott Bifano Simpson PA 225 22 M M 1505 2:56:44.26 9:49/M 1882 1:47:00.05 13:03/M 4:40:51.18 4:43:44.31 10:50/M
1719 Cole Surridge Moosic PA 2482 22 M M 1722 3:06:26.48 10:21/M 1634 1:37:19.01 11:52/M 4:41:53.07 4:43:45.49 10:50/M
1720 Stephanie Ruzicka Florham Park NJ 2199 50 F M 1726 3:06:34.43 10:22/M 1630 1:37:14.33 11:51/M 4:41:49.04 4:43:48.76 10:50/M
1721 John Borchert Washington DC 257 41 M M 1750 3:07:52.69 10:26/M 1594 1:35:59.50 11:42/M 4:41:19.89 4:43:52.19 10:50/M
1722 John "Ranger" Major Scranton PA 1539 52 M M 1278 2:47:38.89 9:19/M 2031 1:56:13.88 14:10/M 4:42:38.78 4:43:52.77 10:50/M
1723 Jim Pate Browns Mills NJ 1958 61 M BB 1676 3:04:35.73 10:15/M 1704 1:39:38.68 12:09/M 4:42:50.26 4:44:14.41 10:51/M
1724 James Rogers Martinsville VA 2152 27 M M 1565 2:59:39.44 9:59/M 1847 1:44:48.17 12:47/M 4:42:59.33 4:44:27.61 10:51/M
1725 Emily Franklin Cabin John MD 849 39 F M 1773 3:09:25.74 10:31/M 1573 1:35:02.88 11:35/M 4:42:09.99 4:44:28.62 10:51/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1726 Maria Parasugo New York NJ 1944 43 F M 1799 3:11:21.74 10:38/M 1507 1:33:14.36 11:22/M 4:42:04.34 4:44:36.10 10:52/M
1727 Erin Saake Dunmore PA 2206 29 F M 1801 3:11:23.79 10:38/M 1502 1:33:12.49 11:22/M 4:42:05.83 4:44:36.28 10:52/M
1728 Devin Walker Peckville PA 2621 33 F M 1800 3:11:22.14 10:38/M 1506 1:33:14.17 11:22/M 4:42:05.59 4:44:36.31 10:52/M
1729 Elizabeth severson-irby chesterfield VA 2300 33 F M 1700 3:05:27.97 10:18/M 1699 1:39:20.56 12:07/M 4:43:10.31 4:44:48.53 10:52/M
1730 Travis Walker ashland VA 2622 29 M M 1701 3:05:28.17 10:18/M 1698 1:39:20.36 12:07/M 4:43:09.90 4:44:48.53 10:52/M
1731 Jennifer DiCanio Coatesville PA 642 50 F M 1805 3:11:25.40 10:38/M 1530 1:33:32.91 11:24/M 4:42:52.38 4:44:58.31 10:53/M
1732 Janet Chaney Bentonville AR 412 52 F M 1798 3:11:18.49 10:38/M 1539 1:33:45.04 11:26/M 4:42:46.13 4:45:03.53 10:53/M
1733 Carrie Jo Matthews Lititz PA 1188 37 F M 1738 3:07:05.14 10:24/M 1665 1:38:18.64 11:59/M 4:43:36.56 4:45:23.78 10:54/M
1734 Erin McGrady Mountain Top PA 1653 28 F M 1790 3:10:57.95 10:37/M 1559 1:34:36.20 11:32/M 4:43:18.23 4:45:34.15 10:54/M
1735 Beret Nearing Cochecton NY 1832 42 F M 1776 3:09:41.24 10:32/M 1591 1:35:53.96 11:42/M 4:43:14.74 4:45:35.20 10:54/M
1736 Mecca Cerny Sparta NJ 407 36 F M 1566 2:59:43.89 9:59/M 1862 1:46:04.72 12:56/M 4:44:13.22 4:45:48.61 10:55/M
1737 Alex Fuchylo Peckville PA 866 26 M M 1833 3:12:52.15 10:43/M 1482 1:32:57.63 11:20/M 4:43:29.57 4:45:49.78 10:55/M
1738 Kevin Barrick York PA 169 41 M M 1381 2:51:15.42 9:31/M 2004 1:54:37.34 13:59/M 4:44:20.99 4:45:52.76 10:55/M
1739 Jim Squadrito Clarks Summit PA 2430 27 M M 1760 3:08:49.24 10:29/M 1628 1:37:06.69 11:50/M 4:44:21.79 4:45:55.93 10:55/M
1740 Sarah Pilosi Covington Twp PA 2009 26 F M 1761 3:08:49.32 10:29/M 1629 1:37:07.21 11:51/M 4:44:22.60 4:45:56.53 10:55/M
1741 Cory Wyman Scranton PA 2723 29 F M 1705 3:05:34.51 10:19/M 1731 1:40:22.23 12:14/M 4:44:48.77 4:45:56.74 10:55/M
1742 Brittney Schneider scranton PA 2258 28 F M 1577 3:00:21.13 10:01/M 1860 1:45:40.26 12:53/M 4:44:08.39 4:46:01.39 10:55/M
1743 Barry Myers Mountain Top PA 1815 25 M M 915 2:36:17.18 8:41/M 2159 2:09:46.24 15:50/M 4:44:21.16 4:46:03.42 10:55/M
1744 Erica Phillips Nescopeck PA 2000 41 F M 1804 3:11:25.40 10:38/M 1561 1:34:41.06 11:33/M 4:43:25.96 4:46:06.46 10:55/M
1745 Donald Dingle Lewisburg PA 655 48 M IH 1774 3:09:33.90 10:32/M 1613 1:36:33.44 11:46/M 4:44:06.37 4:46:07.34 10:55/M
1746 Deirdre Bough New Fairfield CT 263 29 F M 1658 3:03:23.48 10:11/M 1789 1:42:44.39 12:32/M 4:44:05.47 4:46:07.87 10:55/M
1747 Stephen Gaylets Olyphant PA 903 22 M M 1504 2:56:42.97 9:49/M 1923 1:49:30.00 13:21/M 4:43:52.47 4:46:12.97 10:55/M
1748 Vincent Fedor Scranton PA 782 70 M M 1711 3:05:58.99 10:20/M 1726 1:40:14.99 12:13/M 4:45:39.49 4:46:13.98 10:55/M
1749 Christina Glenn Mountain Top PA 940 28 F M 1836 3:13:03.75 10:44/M 1499 1:33:11.03 11:22/M 4:44:17.43 4:46:14.78 10:55/M
1750 CECELIA REGAN GLENSIDE PA 2082 45 F M 1308 2:48:45.63 9:23/M 2054 1:57:32.21 14:20/M 4:45:37.18 4:46:17.84 10:56/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1751 Tony Dybicz Spring City PA 723 43 M M 1597 3:01:04.96 10:04/M 1852 1:45:14.50 12:50/M 4:44:17.81 4:46:19.46 10:56/M
1752 Kathi Myers narvon PA 1817 46 F M 1867 3:15:02.99 10:50/M 1416 1:31:19.29 11:08/M 4:44:38.06 4:46:22.28 10:56/M
1753 Erica Ganz Stephens city VA 889 28 F M 1659 3:03:23.63 10:11/M 1793 1:42:59.69 12:34/M 4:44:20.92 4:46:23.32 10:56/M
1754 Heather Lechleitner Stillwater PA 1415 23 F M 1645 3:03:09.23 10:11/M 1800 1:43:18.53 12:36/M 4:44:28.29 4:46:27.76 10:56/M
1755 Richard Pais Wilkes Barre PA 1934 55 M M 1835 3:13:03.36 10:44/M 1524 1:33:25.82 11:24/M 4:42:57.31 4:46:29.18 10:56/M
1756 Stephanie Foster Horsham PA 835 38 F M 1810 3:11:38.66 10:39/M 1568 1:34:51.95 11:34/M 4:44:06.91 4:46:30.61 10:56/M
1757 Denise Kunisch Warwick NY 1357 45 F M 1838 3:13:14.21 10:44/M 1510 1:33:16.40 11:22/M 4:44:08.12 4:46:30.61 10:56/M
1758 Adam Holdredge Matamoras PA 1127 30 M M 1879 3:16:34.26 10:55/M 1364 1:29:57.35 10:58/M 4:43:43.24 4:46:31.61 10:56/M
1759 Adam Clinger Coudersport PA 461 31 M M 1268 2:47:23.95 9:18/M 2076 1:59:17.25 14:33/M 4:45:20.62 4:46:41.20 10:57/M
1760 Jim Soy Moosic PA 2416 38 M M 1683 3:04:46.74 10:16/M 1766 1:41:55.04 12:26/M 4:45:49.31 4:46:41.78 10:57/M
1761 Tom Emanski Great Meadows NJ 747 32 M M 1265 2:47:04.19 9:17/M 2083 1:59:55.03 14:37/M 4:46:01.87 4:46:59.22 10:57/M
1762 Christopher Kudrich Scranton PA 1351 27 M M 1839 3:13:19.32 10:44/M 1535 1:33:41.51 11:25/M 4:44:52.85 4:47:00.83 10:57/M
1763 Janel Bertram Fredericksburg VA 218 41 F M 1862 3:14:32.75 10:48/M 1468 1:32:35.00 11:17/M 4:45:06.78 4:47:07.75 10:58/M
1764 William Bertram Fredericksburg VA 219 42 M M 1861 3:14:32.64 10:48/M 1472 1:32:35.30 11:17/M 4:45:07.22 4:47:07.94 10:58/M
1765 Charlie Rizzo Scranton PA 2130 55 M M 1570 3:00:09.10 10:01/M 1883 1:47:08.58 13:04/M 4:45:34.21 4:47:17.68 10:58/M
1766 John Roper New Windsor NY 2165 46 M M 1479 2:55:24.22 9:45/M 1966 1:51:55.69 13:39/M 4:46:46.17 4:47:19.91 10:58/M
1767 Ben Oni Auburn AL 1910 70 M M 1650 3:03:12.95 10:11/M 1828 1:44:20.98 12:43/M 4:44:52.47 4:47:33.93 10:59/M
1768 Gregory Reidinger Danville PA 2090 63 M M 1638 3:02:40.23 10:09/M 1850 1:45:01.92 12:48/M 4:45:34.03 4:47:42.15 10:59/M
1769 Tara Curran Brooklyn NY 564 40 F M 1811 3:11:41.11 10:39/M 1600 1:36:09.17 11:44/M 4:45:14.37 4:47:50.28 10:59/M
1770 Ryan Wenrich Wyoming PA 2649 26 M M 1770 3:08:58.99 10:30/M 1681 1:38:51.92 12:03/M 4:45:42.69 4:47:50.91 10:59/M
1771 Jennifer Costello Lancaster PA 521 37 F M 1754 3:08:12.88 10:27/M 1709 1:39:47.48 12:10/M 4:45:54.89 4:48:00.36 11:00/M
1772 T.R. Hardic McElhattan PA 1042 55 M M 1675 3:04:28.46 10:15/M 1810 1:43:39.32 12:38/M 4:45:51.31 4:48:07.78 11:00/M
1773 Dong Kim New York NY 1280 52 M M 1506 2:56:45.87 9:49/M 1962 1:51:44.41 13:38/M 4:46:21.48 4:48:30.28 11:01/M
1774 Candace Kirby Mechanicsville VA 1286 42 F M 1629 3:02:19.92 10:08/M 1872 1:46:25.40 12:59/M 4:46:37.76 4:48:45.32 11:01/M
1775 Dana Rapson Shultz Coatesville PA 2068 45 F M 1898 3:17:32.50 10:58/M 1415 1:31:18.27 11:08/M 4:46:17.10 4:48:50.77 11:01/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1776 Nan Turner Richmond VA 2566 25 F M 1889 3:16:53.51 10:56/M 1453 1:32:06.41 11:14/M 4:46:21.69 4:48:59.92 11:02/M
1777 Taryn Burns Scranton PA 338 28 F M 1949 3:23:02.36 11:17/M 1190 1:26:03.03 10:30/M 4:46:43.51 4:49:05.39 11:02/M
1778 Matthew Shade Breinigsville PA 2304 25 M M 1413 2:52:26.21 9:35/M 2043 1:56:51.55 14:15/M 4:46:57.30 4:49:17.76 11:02/M
1779 Anthony Pusateri Clarks Summit PA 2055 25 M M 1766 3:08:55.22 10:30/M 1736 1:40:45.68 12:17/M 4:47:19.20 4:49:40.90 11:03/M
1780 Amy Wolstenholme E. Fallowfield PA 2704 44 F M 1897 3:17:31.49 10:58/M 1460 1:32:20.39 11:16/M 4:47:18.74 4:49:51.88 11:04/M
1781 Nicholas Sabitus Philadelphia PA 2208 30 M M 1802 3:11:24.19 10:38/M 1673 1:38:31.73 12:01/M 4:48:03.50 4:49:55.92 11:04/M
1782 Vivian Clarke Atlanta GA 456 46 F M 1703 3:05:29.98 10:18/M 1837 1:44:29.55 12:45/M 4:47:42.26 4:49:59.53 11:04/M
1783 Darrell Leetz Palmyra NJ 1436 43 M BB 1827 3:12:37.25 10:42/M 1639 1:37:25.53 11:53/M 4:47:05.35 4:50:02.78 11:04/M
1784 Virginia Pendergast Mongaup Valley NY 1976 57 F M 1796 3:11:02.63 10:37/M 1692 1:39:01.81 12:05/M 4:47:25.81 4:50:04.44 11:04/M
1785 David Zuk Riverdale MD 2777 38 M M 1795 3:11:02.63 10:37/M 1691 1:39:01.81 12:05/M 4:47:25.93 4:50:04.44 11:04/M
1786 Gerard Machalick White Haven PA 1524 52 M M 1906 3:18:13.18 11:01/M 1447 1:31:52.68 11:12/M 4:47:37.13 4:50:05.86 11:04/M
1787 Robin Mancinelli Moosic PA 1546 54 F M 1820 3:12:20.25 10:41/M 1657 1:37:56.56 11:57/M 4:47:46.37 4:50:16.81 11:05/M
1788 Kelly Pepe West Pittston PA 1978 45 F M 1821 3:12:20.75 10:41/M 1656 1:37:56.09 11:57/M 4:47:46.62 4:50:16.84 11:05/M
1789 Casey Pegram Farmington NH 1972 34 M M 1792 3:10:58.50 10:37/M 1700 1:39:33.17 12:08/M 4:48:41.00 4:50:31.67 11:05/M
1790 Jason Yasinskas Clarks Summit PA 2740 26 M M 1630 3:02:20.94 10:08/M 1903 1:48:14.60 13:12/M 4:49:17.58 4:50:35.54 11:05/M
1791 Hyong Kim Fort Lee NJ 1283 55 F M 1695 3:05:16.73 10:18/M 1854 1:45:21.64 12:51/M 4:47:41.17 4:50:38.37 11:06/M
1792 Brent Melius Bellefonte PA 1684 45 M M 1669 3:03:59.87 10:13/M 1879 1:46:44.24 13:01/M 4:48:26.39 4:50:44.11 11:06/M
1793 Leticia Lucero Dover NJ 1496 21 F M 1696 3:05:16.79 10:18/M 1857 1:45:28.94 12:52/M 4:50:28.76 4:50:45.73 11:06/M
1794 Patrick Clare Greer SC 447 60 M M 1347 2:50:15.41 9:28/M 2095 2:00:32.12 14:42/M 4:49:57.31 4:50:47.53 11:06/M
1795 Molly Ginley harveys lake PA 934 52 F M 1780 3:09:54.49 10:33/M 1745 1:41:05.48 12:20/M 4:48:57.53 4:50:59.97 11:06/M
1796 Erika Hilburt Dallas PA 1097 36 F M 1744 3:07:21.63 10:25/M 1813 1:43:43.85 12:39/M 4:49:46.74 4:51:05.48 11:07/M
1797 Brian Hilburt Dallas PA 1096 37 M M 1743 3:07:20.74 10:24/M 1815 1:43:45.01 12:39/M 4:49:47.14 4:51:05.75 11:07/M
1798 Pat Werner Hawley PA 2652 53 F M 1786 3:10:12.50 10:34/M 1739 1:40:57.24 12:19/M 4:47:59.26 4:51:09.74 11:07/M
1799 Lisa Corcoran Honesdale PA 513 47 F M 1787 3:10:12.75 10:34/M 1738 1:40:57.19 12:19/M 4:47:58.97 4:51:09.94 11:07/M
1800 LES LAFRANCE NEW WINDSOR NY 1376 57 M M 1677 3:04:35.73 10:15/M 1878 1:46:37.24 13:00/M 4:49:53.47 4:51:12.97 11:07/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1801 Kelly Lucas Scranton PA 1495 23 F M 1734 3:06:53.98 10:23/M 1834 1:44:26.80 12:44/M 4:49:36.82 4:51:20.78 11:07/M
1802 Sarah Hartzell Bloomsburg PA 1053 24 F M 1858 3:14:24.26 10:48/M 1625 1:37:01.28 11:50/M 4:50:00.82 4:51:25.54 11:07/M
1803 Kyle Surridge Great Neck NY 2483 30 M M 1803 3:11:24.38 10:38/M 1720 1:40:03.98 12:12/M 4:49:36.39 4:51:28.36 11:07/M
1804 Heather Holdredge Matamoras PA 1128 29 F M 1882 3:16:38.26 10:55/M 1569 1:34:53.17 11:34/M 4:48:43.23 4:51:31.43 11:08/M
1805 Cecilia Roh palisades park NJ 2158 53 F M 1673 3:04:22.48 10:15/M 1888 1:47:27.00 13:06/M 4:49:46.81 4:51:49.48 11:08/M
1806 K. Keener new York NY 1244 39 F M 1874 3:16:03.58 10:54/M 1589 1:35:49.82 11:41/M 4:48:53.93 4:51:53.40 11:08/M
1807 Jean Byarlay Johnson City TN 348 56 F M 1908 3:18:48.76 11:03/M 1501 1:33:11.87 11:22/M 4:48:49.31 4:52:00.63 11:09/M
1808 Liz Joyce ROCHESTER MN 1213 24 F M 1979 3:25:30.25 11:25/M 1224 1:26:39.53 10:34/M 4:49:04.18 4:52:09.78 11:09/M
1809 Stephen DeTurk Center Valley PA 623 61 M M 1824 3:12:31.61 10:42/M 1712 1:39:51.93 12:11/M 4:48:40.26 4:52:23.54 11:10/M
1810 Michael Rhone Altoona PA 2112 48 M M 1486 2:55:32.47 9:45/M 2046 1:56:55.79 14:15/M 4:50:12.87 4:52:28.26 11:10/M
1811 Elizabeth Short Arlington VA 2336 26 F M 1757 3:08:26.24 10:28/M 1824 1:44:04.65 12:41/M 4:50:03.39 4:52:30.89 11:10/M
1812 lynn clarke ALLISON PARK PA 453 42 F M 1697 3:05:19.48 10:18/M 1884 1:47:14.45 13:05/M 4:50:53.60 4:52:33.93 11:10/M
1813 John Butler South Abington PA 345 46 M BB 1628 3:02:19.48 10:08/M 1940 1:50:21.31 13:27/M 4:51:40.26 4:52:40.79 11:10/M
1814 Katherine Bermudez jersey city NJ 211 40 F M 1816 3:11:56.17 10:40/M 1737 1:40:54.81 12:18/M 4:52:01.55 4:52:50.98 11:11/M
1815 Ben Tague New Orleans LA 2495 33 M M 1842 3:13:36.40 10:45/M 1701 1:39:34.07 12:09/M 4:51:52.75 4:53:10.47 11:11/M
1816 Shannon Peacock Stillwater NY 1967 41 F M 1635 3:02:38.23 10:09/M 1946 1:50:35.49 13:29/M 4:50:22.07 4:53:13.72 11:11/M
1817 Katherine Dowd Medford NJ 684 36 F M 1689 3:04:59.57 10:17/M 1910 1:48:35.93 13:15/M 4:51:22.61 4:53:35.50 11:12/M
1818 Siobhan Halloran Clarks Summit PA 1028 29 F M 1808 3:11:30.25 10:38/M 1776 1:42:23.01 12:29/M 4:51:34.51 4:53:53.26 11:13/M
1819 Christopher Miller Swarthmore PA 1714 45 M M 1910 3:19:03.76 11:04/M 1584 1:35:29.03 11:39/M 4:52:45.88 4:54:32.79 11:15/M
1820 Cathy Eichner Sunbury PA 737 54 F M 1752 3:08:03.50 10:27/M 1876 1:46:36.24 13:00/M 4:53:16.48 4:54:39.74 11:15/M
1821 Lindsey Scholl Paxinos PA 2264 32 F M 1753 3:08:04.74 10:27/M 1875 1:46:35.00 13:00/M 4:53:16.59 4:54:39.74 11:15/M
1822 Samuel Lowe Richmond VA 1493 50 M BB 1682 3:04:44.23 10:16/M 1930 1:50:02.06 13:25/M 4:53:27.57 4:54:46.29 11:15/M
1823 April Burti Old forge PA 340 32 F M 1950 3:23:02.56 11:17/M 1441 1:31:48.18 11:12/M 4:52:29.23 4:54:50.74 11:15/M
1824 Kelly Freed Bellevue WA 857 23 F M 1890 3:16:57.72 10:57/M 1661 1:38:05.02 11:58/M 4:52:30.50 4:55:02.74 11:16/M
1825 Marissa Marold Jermyn PA 1565 24 F M 1912 3:19:21.49 11:05/M 1586 1:35:42.81 11:40/M 4:52:55.91 4:55:04.30 11:16/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1826 Tyler Cobleigh philadelphia PA 466 27 M M 1875 3:16:18.51 10:54/M 1683 1:38:52.68 12:03/M 4:52:37.52 4:55:11.19 11:16/M
1827 Eli Troup Hughestown PA 2555 27 M M 1876 3:16:18.85 10:54/M 1682 1:38:52.54 12:03/M 4:52:37.92 4:55:11.39 11:16/M
1828 Chrissy McFadden Exton PA 1642 41 F M 1881 3:16:37.15 10:55/M 1674 1:38:36.65 12:01/M 4:52:24.60 4:55:13.80 11:16/M
1829 Jennifer Moloney Fogelsville PA 1740 43 F M 1905 3:18:11.99 11:01/M 1627 1:37:04.48 11:50/M 4:54:39.57 4:55:16.47 11:16/M
1830 Johanna Gelb Wilkes-Barre PA 906 52 F M 1928 3:21:13.51 11:11/M 1544 1:34:03.80 11:28/M 4:53:15.67 4:55:17.31 11:16/M
1831 Donald James Stow MA 1175 37 M M 1740 3:07:09.61 10:24/M 1904 1:48:21.21 13:13/M 4:53:18.35 4:55:30.82 11:17/M
1832 Melissa Berish uniondale PA 210 47 F M 1893 3:17:08.70 10:57/M 1675 1:38:39.59 12:02/M 4:53:00.13 4:55:48.29 11:17/M
1833 Dawn Bowers forest hill MD 266 27 F M 1860 3:14:32.10 10:48/M 1753 1:41:22.36 12:22/M 4:54:59.88 4:55:54.46 11:18/M
1834 Renee Dileo Malvern PA 650 46 F M 1846 3:13:50.44 10:46/M 1770 1:42:07.87 12:27/M 4:54:06.90 4:55:58.31 11:18/M
1835 Jennifer Williams South Abington Township PA 2677 46 F M 1847 3:13:50.85 10:46/M 1769 1:42:07.68 12:27/M 4:54:07.33 4:55:58.53 11:18/M
1836 Randi Galloway Delta PA 882 29 F M 1859 3:14:31.12 10:48/M 1756 1:41:30.47 12:23/M 4:55:07.01 4:56:01.59 11:18/M
1837 Patty Soy-Hugo Front Royal VA 2417 48 F M 1717 3:06:13.82 10:21/M 1927 1:49:48.40 13:23/M 4:55:09.06 4:56:02.22 11:18/M
1838 Brandi Miller Jermyn PA 1713 37 F M 1892 3:17:08.50 10:57/M 1688 1:38:58.22 12:04/M 4:53:18.32 4:56:06.72 11:18/M
1839 Bonnie Chlebowski Ringoes NJ 431 41 F M 1653 3:03:15.19 10:11/M 1982 1:52:55.00 13:46/M 4:56:10.19 4:56:10.19 11:18/M
1840 Geoffrey Nordberg Phoenix MD 1863 53 M M 1934 3:21:26.47 11:11/M 1565 1:34:45.75 11:33/M 4:55:16.55 4:56:12.22 11:18/M
1841 David Moreno hackettstown NJ 1761 44 M M 1813 3:11:46.42 10:39/M 1839 1:44:34.11 12:45/M 4:53:41.54 4:56:20.53 11:19/M
1842 Mark Garvey Scranton PA 895 50 M M 1718 3:06:14.23 10:21/M 1934 1:50:07.73 13:26/M 4:54:17.25 4:56:21.96 11:19/M
1843 Bryan Baxter Jr Auburn PA 182 30 M M 1831 3:12:47.47 10:43/M 1812 1:43:42.32 12:39/M 4:54:03.67 4:56:29.79 11:19/M
1844 Michele Amadoro hamburg PA 72 43 F M 1832 3:12:48.49 10:43/M 1811 1:43:41.78 12:39/M 4:54:04.56 4:56:30.27 11:19/M
1845 Shaun Zuraski Dickson city PA 2779 37 M M 1751 3:08:01.82 10:27/M 1909 1:48:30.68 13:14/M 4:54:36.38 4:56:32.50 11:19/M
1846 Stefani Lyons Susquehanna PA 1518 32 F M 1398 2:51:44.84 9:32/M 2124 2:04:50.10 15:13/M 4:56:00.10 4:56:34.94 11:19/M
1847 Leslie Stefalo Jermyn PA 2446 40 F M 1853 3:14:14.93 10:47/M 1774 1:42:21.23 12:29/M 4:53:46.96 4:56:36.16 11:19/M
1848 Sam Snodgrass Philadelphia PA 2396 25 M M 1828 3:12:40.13 10:42/M 1819 1:43:56.42 12:40/M 4:54:17.32 4:56:36.55 11:19/M
1849 Alexis Davidson Brooklyn NY 589 60 M M 1915 3:19:31.88 11:05/M 1632 1:37:16.29 11:52/M 4:54:07.06 4:56:48.17 11:20/M
1850 Seth Nace Fleetwood PA 1821 41 M M 1765 3:08:52.97 10:30/M 1896 1:48:01.53 13:10/M 4:54:36.87 4:56:54.50 11:20/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1851 Tracy Nissley Hbg PA 1854 44 F M 1989 3:26:43.43 11:29/M 1379 1:30:19.12 11:01/M 4:54:21.71 4:57:02.55 11:20/M
1852 JJ Nissley Harrisburg PA 1853 48 M IH 1990 3:26:44.34 11:29/M 1378 1:30:18.42 11:01/M 4:54:22.53 4:57:02.76 11:20/M
1853 Philip Pendergast Mongaup Valley NY 28 22 M M 1857 3:14:23.47 10:48/M 1785 1:42:40.71 12:31/M 4:54:25.61 4:57:04.18 11:20/M
1854 Brian Timko Cambridge MA 2524 35 M M 1437 2:53:24.61 9:38/M 2118 2:03:40.58 15:05/M 4:56:29.46 4:57:05.19 11:20/M
1855 Melissa Keer Glenmoore PA 1245 43 F M 1899 3:17:32.71 10:58/M 1703 1:39:36.14 12:09/M 4:54:35.60 4:57:08.85 11:20/M
1856 Cortnee Crain Lubbock TX 537 31 F M 1998 3:27:33.78 11:32/M 1352 1:29:39.76 10:56/M 4:54:06.14 4:57:13.54 11:21/M
1857 Lauren Galietti Hamilton NJ 874 31 F M 1895 3:17:20.70 10:58/M 1715 1:39:58.50 12:11/M 4:54:44.85 4:57:19.20 11:21/M
1858 Stephen Page Scranton PA 1933 25 M M 1600 3:01:12.73 10:04/M 2033 1:56:18.69 14:11/M 4:55:44.74 4:57:31.42 11:21/M
1859 Lauren Kaskiel Philadelphia PA 1230 36 F M 1685 3:04:49.98 10:16/M 1981 1:52:50.31 13:46/M 4:55:37.84 4:57:40.29 11:22/M
1860 Terri Rhone Altoona PA 2113 46 F M 1663 3:03:42.11 10:12/M 1998 1:54:09.22 13:55/M 4:55:34.83 4:57:51.33 11:22/M
1861 Julie Hendrickson Shippensburg PA 1080 23 F M 1940 3:22:24.77 11:15/M 1583 1:35:28.99 11:39/M 4:54:55.10 4:57:53.76 11:22/M
1862 polly corvaia reading PA 2793 53 F M 1785 3:10:11.14 10:34/M 1893 1:47:43.03 13:08/M 4:55:29.68 4:57:54.17 11:22/M
1863 Joseph Catania Wyndmoor PA 399 48 M M 1642 3:02:56.60 10:10/M 2010 1:55:00.01 14:01/M 4:56:01.64 4:57:56.61 11:22/M
1864 FRANK COSENZA LORDS VALLEY PA 518 62 M M 1925 3:20:36.33 11:09/M 1643 1:37:31.48 11:54/M 4:54:47.58 4:58:07.81 11:23/M
1865 Rebecca Staffier Falmouth MA 2435 60 F M 1902 3:17:54.35 11:00/M 1725 1:40:14.20 12:13/M 4:55:11.34 4:58:08.55 11:23/M
1866 Sidney Cherubin Brooklyn NY 423 41 M BB 1733 3:06:53.36 10:23/M 1955 1:51:20.09 13:35/M 4:55:21.54 4:58:13.45 11:23/M
1867 Iris Varela Brooklyn NY 2586 39 F M 1878 3:16:33.69 10:55/M 1760 1:41:39.96 12:24/M 4:55:22.98 4:58:13.65 11:23/M
1868 Joshua Gulley Harleysville PA 1004 32 M M 1746 3:07:41.36 10:26/M 1943 1:50:33.11 13:29/M 4:57:12.72 4:58:14.47 11:23/M
1869 Jessica Francisco Phillipsburg NJ 844 34 F M 1789 3:10:44.74 10:36/M 1889 1:47:29.92 13:06/M 4:55:44.44 4:58:14.66 11:23/M
1870 Tammy Moyer Lehighton PA 1789 35 F M 1616 3:01:49.14 10:06/M 2038 1:56:27.76 14:12/M 4:56:15.50 4:58:16.90 11:23/M
1871 Jenna Hersh Allentown PA 1091 30 F M 1618 3:01:49.96 10:06/M 2037 1:56:27.57 14:12/M 4:56:15.78 4:58:17.53 11:23/M
1872 Russ Caspe Clarks Green PA 393 35 M IH 1850 3:14:01.70 10:47/M 1829 1:44:21.50 12:44/M 4:55:57.73 4:58:23.20 11:23/M
1873 Jonathan Olesky Mendham NJ 1896 59 M M 1351 2:50:30.84 9:28/M 2152 2:08:06.60 15:37/M 4:58:21.17 4:58:37.44 11:24/M
1874 Kanak Hyanki Henrico VA 1153 33 M IH 1848 3:13:52.90 10:46/M 1846 1:44:46.57 12:47/M 4:56:26.58 4:58:39.47 11:24/M
1875 Nihar Ray Boyds MD 2071 67 M M 1797 3:11:17.25 10:38/M 1887 1:47:25.27 13:06/M 4:56:53.37 4:58:42.52 11:24/M
 
  ------------ 18 Mile ------------ ------------ 18-Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1876 Patty Phillips Hanover Township PA 2002 60 F M 1865 3:14:54.35 10:50/M 1817 1:43:48.38 12:40/M 4:57:27.87 4:58:42.73 11:24/M
1877 Audrey Roccograndi Forty Fort PA 2142 36 F M 1913 3:19:23.52 11:05/M 1702 1:39:35.06 12:09/M 4:56:44.23 4:58:58.58 11:25/M
1878 Rosa Dlabaj Ennis TX 660 50 F M 1883 3:16:39.26 10:56/M 1779 1:42:31.48 12:30/M 4:58:08.09 4:59:10.74 11:25/M
1879 sandy fraley white haven PA 839 42 F M 1841 3:13:36.16 10:45/M 1859 1:45:36.39 12:53/M 4:57:43.77 4:59:12.55 11:25/M