Steamtown Marathon

Overall Finish List

October 11, 2015


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bruce Newman Stella NC 23 69 M Wh 1:40:27.61 1:40:27.61
2 Rob Leiser Easton PA 22 60 M Wh 2:06:15.88 2:06:15.88
3 C Fred Joslyn Mount Holly Springs PA 1 31 M M 2:25:21.08 2:25:21.48
4 Peyton Hoyal Blowing Rock NC 4 26 M M 2:30:44.56 2:30:44.78
5 Robert Ahrens Clarks Summit PA 6 27 M M 2:32:24.36 2:32:24.52
6 Justin Clarke Factoryville PA 452 22 M M 2:36:46.97 2:36:50.47
7 Sean Clark Philadelphia PA 450 29 M M 2:37:33.45 2:37:34.96
8 Jerry Pannullo East Islip NY 1940 45 M M 2:38:38.09 2:38:40.28
9 Shaun Baker Bear DE 136 35 M M 2:42:15.57 2:42:18.30
10 Sam Kuchwara scranton PA 1350 23 M M 2:43:31.40 2:43:35.97
11 Steve Jordan West Chester PA 1207 22 M M 2:44:09.34 2:44:15.56
12 Zack Holtz San Ramon CA 1134 26 M M 2:46:55.75 2:46:58.24
13 John Martin Richmond VA 1579 41 M M 2:47:22.40 2:47:27.24
14 Loc O Williamsburg PA 1875 38 M M 2:48:48.10 2:48:49.82
15 jan stofan helmetta NJ 2463 43 M M 2:49:09.07 2:49:13.24
16 Stewart Sackson Keswick VA 2209 20 M M 2:49:45.36 2:49:48.55
17 MARK BURTON SCRANTON PA 341 45 M M 2:50:02.46 2:50:05.32
18 Heidi Peoples Scranton PA 17 35 F M 2:50:34.23 2:50:35.69
19 Seth Jayson annandale VA 1180 46 M M 2:50:40.05 2:50:45.57
20 Jon Lovesky Endicott NY 1489 46 M M 2:50:50.18 2:50:51.93
21 Andrew Maguire State College PA 1534 45 M M 2:50:45.34 2:50:58.21
22 Collin White JB MDL NJ 2660 23 M M 2:51:17.35 2:51:20.32
23 Dov Gertzulin Englewood NJ 913 37 M M 2:51:29.62 2:51:31.82
24 Aaron Sontz Pittsburgh PA 2410 34 M M 2:51:48.73 2:51:53.18
25 Jessica Albers Cincinnati OH 53 23 F M 2:52:01.88 2:52:07.57
26 Sean Flanagan Valley Grove WV 817 28 M M 2:52:23.40 2:52:25.82
27 Carly Shea Cambridge MA 8 37 F M 2:52:46.51 2:52:48.23
28 Sean Cross london ON 550 45 M M 2:52:46.14 2:52:48.24
29 Jeremy Nunn North Wales PA 1871 40 M M 2:52:46.56 2:52:48.82
30 Skip Alderson Horsham PA 59 36 M M 2:53:39.22 2:53:41.82
31 Liza Grudzinski Newburgh NY 10 36 F M 2:53:56.89 2:53:58.68
32 Jackie Kirby Mount Olive NC 1287 27 F M 2:54:04.67 2:54:08.93
33 jack davis scranton PA 596 53 M M 2:54:19.46 2:54:25.89
34 JEFFREY BACHAK Mayfield PA 124 28 M M 2:54:28.77 2:54:33.33
35 Steven Brown Honesdale PA 308 28 M M 2:54:59.14 2:55:01.58
36 Joseph Kelly Carbondale PA 1256 33 M M 2:55:23.53 2:55:29.49
37 Matthew Schultheis Chesterfield VA 2270 32 M M 2:55:52.38 2:55:57.90
38 Robert Booth Middletown CT 255 28 M M 2:56:11.93 2:56:17.33
39 Sara Belles Brookfield CT 201 34 F M 2:56:17.35 2:56:20.58
40 Pamela O'Sullivan Babylon NY 1923 28 F M 2:56:32.15 2:56:34.46
41 PETER TANGO DEALE MD 2500 51 M M 2:56:37.39 2:56:43.33
42 Tommy Nettuno w babylon NY 1839 45 M M 2:56:57.11 2:57:01.58
43 John Evangelista blakely PA 755 45 M M 2:57:12.32 2:57:16.27
44 Ben Moyer Lehighton PA 1787 38 M M 2:57:02.88 2:57:18.64
45 Lina Nguyen Cleveland OH 14 32 F M 2:57:30.18 2:57:30.64
46 Marc Gamss Brooklyn NY 885 30 M M 2:57:37.20 2:57:46.94
47 Jongwoo Ryu Dumont NJ 2203 42 M M 2:57:57.66 2:58:02.55
48 Jeffrey Damiano Bel Air MD 578 36 M M 2:58:01.61 2:58:05.16
49 Richard Vest Greenville SC 2597 37 M M 2:58:13.75 2:58:15.53
50 Timothy McQueen Ogdensburg NJ 1674 44 M M 2:58:11.94 2:58:16.75
51 Greg Galloway Cambridge ON 881 33 M M 2:58:17.83 2:58:25.33
52 Robert Gealy Collegeville PA 904 46 M M 2:58:24.41 2:58:31.34
53 Jason Timochko Haworth NJ 2526 39 M M 2:58:40.33 2:58:44.56
54 Adam Bross Troy NY 297 26 M M 2:58:53.47 2:59:02.40
55 Tony Kharitonov Millburn NJ 1275 46 M M 2:59:22.40 2:59:22.96
56 John Bilello Horsham PA 229 39 M M 2:59:29.42 2:59:31.84
57 Michael Zimmerman State College PA 2776 35 M M 2:59:41.74 2:59:55.47
58 Tom Cali State College PA 362 60 M M 2:59:47.68 3:00:00.34
59 John Kirtley Alexandria VA 1293 29 M M 2:59:34.65 3:00:06.59
60 Matthew Nebzydoski Montrose PA 1835 40 M M 3:00:08.71 3:00:11.31
61 Thomas Hoch Swarthmore PA 1115 52 M M 3:00:09.20 3:00:12.33
62 Sachith Wijetunga Philadelphia PA 2671 39 M M 3:00:19.15 3:00:25.85
63 Brian Gruitt Ashburn VA 990 37 M M 3:00:29.37 3:00:33.64
64 Timothy Felegie Weston PA 787 37 M M 3:01:06.88 3:01:10.40
65 Adam Gootnick Unionville CT 952 29 M M 3:01:09.02 3:01:11.63
66 Stephen Housenick Kingston PA 1142 46 M M 3:01:15.97 3:01:19.31
67 Joshua Cone State College PA 486 32 M M 3:01:19.23 3:01:32.34
68 Christopher Milano Knoxville TN 1706 23 M M 3:01:30.85 3:01:34.36
69 Erick Kuhlmann Staunton VA 1352 28 M M 3:01:37.10 3:01:44.31
70 Michael Renz Port Matilda PA 2105 39 M M 3:01:40.26 3:01:53.54
71 Sean Conklin Port Allegany PA 491 45 M M 3:01:57.57 3:02:03.80
72 Bob Shafer Bellefonte PA 2305 34 M M 3:02:12.48 3:02:26.73
73 Corey Calajoe Pearl River NY 359 29 M M 3:02:12.94 3:02:28.68
74 Eric Larsen Philadelphia PA 1396 53 M M 3:02:14.41 3:02:30.59
75 Kevin Monahon Woodstown NJ 1744 45 M M 3:02:24.32 3:02:33.59
76 Edwin Chao New York NY 414 36 M M 3:02:32.84 3:02:35.59
77 Michael Fatigante Canonsburg PA 779 29 M M 3:02:27.45 3:02:38.30
78 Sheila Klick Lansdowne PA 1302 34 F M 3:02:34.42 3:02:40.11
79 Lindsay Cavanaugh Bryn Mawr PA 402 32 F M 3:02:34.83 3:02:40.53
80 Jim Brameyer Gaithersburg MD 278 36 M M 3:02:26.31 3:02:43.84
81 Robert Damiano Nicholson PA 579 38 M M 3:02:43.88 3:02:56.34
82 Ann Mazur Charlottesville VA 7 29 F M 3:03:21.18 3:03:22.17
83 Brian Dalek Allentown PA 573 29 M M 3:03:20.78 3:03:35.34
84 Rachel Karmen Boston MA 12 27 F M 3:03:35.08 3:03:37.58
85 James Devary new york NY 625 36 M M 3:03:31.10 3:03:39.60
86 Timothy von Storch scott twp PA 2607 22 M M 3:03:29.78 3:03:43.27
87 Mark Monahan Moosic PA 1742 42 M M 3:03:44.87 3:04:00.49
88 Matthew Borawski Pearl River NY 256 29 M M 3:03:55.87 3:04:11.85
89 Terry Kelly Berwyn PA 1259 45 M M 3:04:13.78 3:04:17.35
90 Michael Kolinovsky Dallas PA 1320 37 M M 3:04:09.80 3:04:18.77
91 kyle gery douglassville PA 914 39 M M 3:03:58.65 3:04:25.85
92 Steve Szakal Mount Royal NJ 2489 37 M M 3:04:24.38 3:04:30.10
93 craig murphy enola PA 1799 55 M M 3:04:25.45 3:04:30.17
94 Mike Adamshick Dallas PA 40 37 M M 3:04:24.03 3:04:31.70
95 Aaron Griggs Montrose PA 978 29 M M 3:04:28.24 3:04:33.44
96 Timothy Rehman York PA 2086 52 M M 3:04:39.46 3:04:45.78
97 Paul Chasen Towson MD 419 34 M M 3:04:43.50 3:04:50.60
98 Dean Bumbaca New York NY 323 28 M M 3:04:43.91 3:05:01.10
99 Chad Walling Philadelphia PA 2625 35 M M 3:05:10.65 3:05:32.47
100 Ryan Long Sterling VA 1479 28 M M 3:05:28.63 3:05:36.10
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
101 Kyle Boeltz Greene NY 248 28 M M 3:05:57.66 3:06:02.85
102 Dennis Billings Woodbridge VA 231 46 M M 3:05:56.36 3:06:04.10
103 matthew russell Allentown PA 2194 44 M M 3:06:10.86 3:06:16.57
104 Carlos Lopez Bronx NY 1483 34 M M 3:06:07.69 3:06:17.37
105 Andres Hernandez Downingtown PA 1088 46 M M 3:06:17.53 3:06:26.33
106 Jerome Pontrelli closter NJ 2026 47 M M 3:06:26.36 3:06:33.60
107 Kevin Lingle Hollidaysburg PA 1463 28 M M 3:06:28.07 3:06:52.49
108 Michael Perrotti California PA 1983 39 M M 3:06:50.15 3:06:58.36
109 Daniel Dragwa Mayfield PA 24 48 M M 3:06:54.28 3:06:59.10
110 Tommy McNear Negley OH 1671 39 M M 3:06:53.40 3:06:59.83
111 Victor Nunez long island city NY 1870 27 M M 3:06:55.63 3:07:02.35
112 Justin Kenney Macungie PA 1266 38 M M 3:06:43.83 3:07:06.51
113 Jennifer Panetta Berwyn PA 1939 45 F M 3:06:56.11 3:07:11.10
114 Beau Yanoshik Washington DC 2736 35 M M 3:07:05.81 3:07:20.55
115 Yuri Romaniuk Devon PA 2161 51 M M 3:07:25.56 3:07:27.87
116 Stephen Grimes Jersey City NJ 979 46 M M 3:07:18.60 3:07:37.10
117 Jeremy Stonier Factoryville PA 2464 23 M M 3:07:47.17 3:07:50.61
118 Ryan Murray Philadelphia PA 1811 27 M IH 3:07:42.37 3:07:52.35
119 Mike Coupland Pittsburgh PA 525 34 M M 3:07:49.42 3:07:54.60
120 Chris O'Kieffe Edgewater MD 1894 46 M M 3:07:55.86 3:08:01.35
121 Darin Miller Washington DC 1716 28 M M 3:07:55.96 3:08:02.81
122 Michael Bailey Midlothian VA 130 34 M M 3:08:00.85 3:08:06.60
123 Chris Deming Danbury CT 612 48 M M 3:08:01.30 3:08:11.52
124 Hannah Jennings ORLANDO FL 1185 38 F M 3:08:06.62 3:08:18.61
125 Robin Todd Cambridge ON 2532 50 F M 3:08:21.87 3:08:36.11
126 Aaron Pearson Rowlett TX 1968 25 M M 3:08:35.60 3:08:40.79
127 Ryan Holston Richmond VA 1133 29 M M 3:08:28.46 3:08:40.99
128 Marc Rosenblum Washington DC 2171 46 M M 3:08:26.45 3:08:44.82
129 Trish Stone Kensington MD 15 40 F M 3:08:46.24 3:08:51.72
130 Scott McCormick ashland PA 1623 41 M M 3:08:47.52 3:08:53.75
131 Paul Keeler Clarks Summit PA 1242 38 M M 3:08:47.61 3:08:58.84
132 James Nolan Collegeville PA 1859 52 M M 3:09:01.01 3:09:08.36
133 Peter Smithson Sewell NJ 2787 45 M M 3:09:02.88 3:09:08.36
134 Steve Moore Owego NY 1750 36 M M 3:08:52.91 3:09:11.83
135 Katie Greenert State College PA 972 28 F M 3:08:31.40 3:09:12.63
136 Graham Sherriff Montpelier VT 2328 39 M M 3:09:03.98 3:09:13.80
137 Jason Macey Beach Lake PA 1523 35 M M 3:09:14.31 3:09:21.16
138 Earl Marshall Dunmore PA 1571 40 M M 3:09:20.43 3:09:21.39
139 John McCarthy washington DC 1616 37 M M 3:09:10.28 3:09:23.20
140 Sara Lasker Ashland VA 1399 25 F M 3:09:10.79 3:09:28.50
141 Seth Siciliano STERLING VA 2341 38 M M 3:09:17.15 3:09:28.67
142 Kevin OMalley Playa del Rey CA 1905 37 M M 3:06:36.66 3:09:30.13
143 Michael Coco Exeter PA 467 53 M M 3:09:32.91 3:09:39.47
144 Douglas Harvey Hudson OH 1055 39 M M 3:09:20.50 3:09:42.11
145 Julie Albano Alpharetta GA 52 49 F M 3:09:54.41 3:10:00.36
146 Lawrence Topor Haworth NJ 2537 44 M M 3:09:59.70 3:10:05.50
147 Justin Keefer Elizabethtown PA 1241 24 M M 3:09:53.99 3:10:06.50
148 Dave Weaver Perkasie PA 2640 51 M M 3:10:04.73 3:10:11.21
149 Anna Wijetunga Philadelphia PA 2670 32 F M 3:10:03.55 3:10:19.53
150 Lauren Duisberg Atlanta GA 97 31 F M 3:10:20.48 3:10:21.75
151 Jane Hebden Flemington NJ 1068 33 F M 3:10:30.07 3:10:34.55
152 Brian vanderburg Arlington VA 2582 33 M M 3:10:50.76 3:10:54.11
153 Dan Nenstiel Drums PA 1837 36 M M 3:10:52.09 3:11:00.53
154 Will Parker Asbury NJ 1951 46 M M 3:10:36.01 3:11:02.75
155 abe nichols barton NY 1846 46 M M 3:10:59.73 3:11:02.86
156 Kieran Norton Oak Ridge NJ 1864 33 M M 3:10:35.35 3:11:04.86
157 Taggart McGurrin Philadelphia PA 2812 26 M M 3:10:31.69 3:11:07.19
158 Cindy Michel Archbald PA 1700 38 F M 3:10:35.67 3:11:17.11
159 Andy Cunningham Port Matilda PA 559 37 M M 3:11:24.96 3:11:38.86
160 Derk Wadas McKinney TX 2610 44 M M 3:11:35.88 3:11:42.11
161 Scott Motaka Orefield PA 1781 39 M M 3:11:19.56 3:11:43.98
162 Scott Kregel Souderton PA 1334 44 M M 3:11:43.59 3:11:49.84
163 Otto Lam Wayne NJ 1382 41 M M 3:11:43.10 3:11:50.31
164 Brendan McDonough hoboken NJ 1636 26 M M 3:11:50.78 3:11:50.78
165 Collin McDonough sparta NJ 1638 24 M M 3:11:50.78 3:11:50.78
166 Frank Rainey Scranton PA 846 56 M M 3:11:41.33 3:11:52.55
167 Erik Johnson Wakefield MA 1191 32 M M 3:11:47.37 3:11:54.59
168 Rick Whitford Ottawa ON 2664 41 M M 3:11:20.32 3:11:56.61
169 Jamie Panzer wynnewood PA 1941 36 F M 3:11:49.20 3:12:03.71
170 Phil Cappa Philadelphia PA 370 50 M M 3:11:54.40 3:12:14.68
171 Charity Walker Troy PA 2619 32 F M 3:12:16.55 3:12:19.33
172 Jim Cadden S. Abington Twp PA 357 52 M M 3:12:10.04 3:12:20.56
173 John Sheehan Norwalk CT 2319 43 M M 3:12:21.14 3:12:32.74
174 Ty Rothermel Dornsife PA 2180 41 M M 3:11:58.11 3:12:40.36
175 Kevin Douglass Cortland NY 681 38 M M 3:12:29.52 3:12:44.14
176 William Pritchett Midland MI 2042 52 M M 3:12:38.64 3:12:44.14
177 Thomas Dorr marshfield MA 674 40 M M 3:12:18.68 3:12:44.93
178 ben lipps belfry KY 1465 41 M M 3:12:47.26 3:12:50.61
179 allen lopez belle mead NJ 1482 42 M M 3:12:40.64 3:12:50.62
180 Brian Redmond Pittsburgh PA 2077 44 M M 3:12:40.36 3:12:52.25
181 Tom Shields Richmond VA 2330 47 M M 3:12:50.76 3:12:56.11
182 Katherine Fitzpatrick Liverpool NY 815 33 F M 3:13:20.36 3:13:30.19
183 John Swanson Hainesport NJ 2487 40 M M 3:13:23.75 3:13:31.22
184 Frank Grogan Clarks Summit PA 983 47 M M 3:13:33.64 3:13:38.15
185 Keith Straw Malvern PA 2468 60 M M 3:13:01.41 3:13:43.40
186 Bethany Gunther Philadelphia PA 1007 27 F M 3:13:43.03 3:13:52.61
187 Garth Superville Washington DC 2478 40 M M 3:13:39.93 3:14:00.71
188 Frank Zaffino State College PA 2759 45 M M 3:14:18.56 3:14:31.31
189 Kara Phelps Lewisburg PA 1998 25 F M 3:14:11.07 3:14:36.42
190 Michael Krauss Woolwich NJ 1333 41 M M 3:14:18.72 3:14:47.98
191 Geoff Thomas Fort Lauderdale FL 2518 37 M M 3:14:44.63 3:14:54.37
192 Nate Robinson Chester Springs PA 2139 39 M M 3:14:42.79 3:14:59.55
193 Joe Ringhoffer Chester Springs PA 2125 44 M M 3:14:46.61 3:15:04.41
194 Steve Hershey Perkiomenville PA 1092 57 M M 3:15:02.73 3:15:08.70
195 Tim Walsh Old Forge PA 2633 45 M M 3:14:55.60 3:15:10.73
196 Wei Zhu New York NY 2770 33 M M 3:15:05.14 3:15:16.12
197 Brian Frable Ocean View DE 838 37 M M 3:15:12.15 3:15:32.87
198 Brian Kelleher Mechanicsville VA 1248 48 M M 3:15:06.42 3:15:39.80
199 Kristin Patchell Waverly Twp. PA 1957 34 F M 3:15:43.18 3:15:47.13
200 Timothy Craft Henrico VA 535 59 M M 3:15:28.53 3:16:01.93
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
201 Mark McCarel Phoenixville PA 1614 42 M M 3:16:04.58 3:16:08.22
202 Kristin Ott Green Lane PA 1924 27 F M 3:15:56.89 3:16:15.16
203 paul italiano stony point NY 1166 44 M M 3:15:58.36 3:16:18.63
204 Corey Cappellone Washington DC 556 40 M M 3:15:08.96 3:16:22.62
205 Colby Clinton York PA 462 28 M M 3:16:24.70 3:16:36.37
206 Daryl Crum Bendersville PA 553 44 M M 3:16:22.29 3:16:38.73
207 Chris Wrightson Winston Salem NC 2717 30 M M 3:16:21.90 3:16:44.12
208 Jake Bond Bloomingdale NJ 251 27 M M 3:16:42.64 3:16:49.37
209 Kenny Askins Mechaniscburg PA 113 51 M M 3:16:44.39 3:16:52.36
210 Karen Dunn Trappe PA 712 39 F M 3:16:45.97 3:16:54.57
211 Katherine McCalley Haddonfield NJ 1612 36 F M 3:16:34.89 3:16:56.40
212 David Meier Elverson PA 1681 48 M M 3:16:41.64 3:17:00.76
213 Warren Milko Oakville ON 1710 45 M M 3:16:57.94 3:17:01.69
214 John Reid Jr. Greensboro NC 2088 40 M M 3:16:55.80 3:17:03.52
215 Lauren Finelli Portsmouth NH 801 39 F M 3:16:50.15 3:17:15.87
216 William Frank Stamford CT 848 24 M M 3:17:06.11 3:17:20.87
217 William Ozanne Darien CT 1929 36 M M 3:17:03.48 3:17:21.37
218 Jaeden Traum Owings Mills MD 2545 41 M M 3:17:30.91 3:17:30.91
219 Daren German Allentown PA 912 39 M M 3:17:12.11 3:17:35.81
220 Mark Whitehouse Arlington VA 2662 49 M M 3:17:14.18 3:17:39.66
221 Chad Curtis Glenside PA 565 41 M M 3:17:32.70 3:17:44.34
222 Bob Welby northumberland PA 2644 63 M M 3:17:31.27 3:17:46.78
223 Karen Wheeler Huntingdon Valley PA 2658 30 F M 3:17:13.60 3:17:58.96
224 Michael Bernstein Wyckoff NJ 214 38 M M 3:17:30.46 3:18:11.96
225 Jason Cohen Manorville NY 468 48 M M 3:18:10.80 3:18:15.60
226 Colm Banfield New York NY 153 55 M M 3:18:03.08 3:18:16.41
227 C J Wagner State College PA 1167 56 M M 3:18:17.40 3:18:31.12
228 Carl Hineline Plano TX 1109 40 M M 3:18:28.75 3:18:35.30
229 Chiara Lombardo newton NJ 1474 43 F M 3:18:04.89 3:18:36.11
230 Liam Mc ginty letterkenny DONEGAL 1605 48 M M 3:18:04.22 3:18:38.12
231 Keith Herne Scranton PA 1089 42 M IH 3:18:28.88 3:18:43.61
232 Bennett Brookstein phila. PA 296 44 M M 3:18:29.40 3:18:48.27
233 Tommy Coupland Avon CO 526 25 M M 3:18:46.45 3:18:51.74
234 Matthew Myers Cranford NJ 1820 26 M M 3:18:36.16 3:18:52.13
235 David McLaughlin Rockaway NJ 1665 49 M M 3:18:51.27 3:18:54.79
236 Charles Long Coram NY 1476 42 M M 3:18:41.22 3:18:56.62
237 Lisa Danielson shrewsbury MA 582 42 F M 3:18:57.53 3:19:00.88
238 Ken Merrick New Fairfield CT 1691 46 M M 3:18:40.39 3:19:02.73
239 ben brucker springdale PA 313 38 M M 3:19:04.07 3:19:05.79
240 Keith Austin Sweet Valley PA 119 50 M M 3:18:29.89 3:19:07.38
241 Mark Cilli Sussex NJ 446 46 M M 3:18:58.10 3:19:10.46
242 Andrew Smith Philadelphia PA 2375 43 M M 3:18:57.00 3:19:11.48
243 Justin Gagliardi Peckville PA 873 35 M M 3:19:05.82 3:19:13.30
244 Severn Loftus Fulton NY 1471 39 M M 3:19:03.62 3:19:15.12
245 Brad Bansner Wernersville PA 156 43 M M 3:18:58.75 3:19:15.53
246 Jonathan Hill Silver Spring MD 1101 34 M M 3:19:09.63 3:19:17.34
247 Seung Yong Choi East Rutherford NJ 434 50 M M 3:16:22.55 3:19:18.12
248 Raymond Clark syracuse NY 449 33 M M 3:18:58.28 3:19:24.25
249 Gerald Tabios Elmhurst NY 2493 46 M M 3:19:17.61 3:19:29.87
250 Don Knight Pittsburgh PA 1310 34 M M 3:19:12.68 3:19:31.79
251 Thomas Davis Jr Moosic PA 597 44 M M 3:19:20.87 3:19:33.62
252 Jeff Hills Sinking Spring PA 1104 54 M M 3:19:07.24 3:19:34.64
253 Christopher Daubert Pasadena MD 586 45 M M 3:19:33.56 3:19:38.37
254 Evan Kramer Philadelphia PA 1331 34 M M 3:19:20.49 3:19:42.62
255 Joshua Harriman Annapolis MD 1045 44 M IH 3:19:33.92 3:19:44.78
256 Brian Krick Milford PA 1338 46 M M 3:19:23.78 3:19:45.59
257 Chris Crema West Barnstable MA 544 40 M M 3:19:23.83 3:19:54.33
258 Joe Guilyard penfield PA 1001 58 M M 3:19:24.02 3:19:56.56
259 Jay Seney Vernon CT 2296 55 M M 3:19:43.59 3:20:00.41
260 Dean Hunter annapolis MD 1151 46 M M 3:19:43.36 3:20:05.50
261 mitchell pollack suffern NY 2023 55 M M 3:19:52.55 3:20:10.37
262 Tim Reardon Ellicott City MD 2075 41 M M 3:19:44.44 3:20:14.14
263 Chris VanSant Fairfield PA 2585 43 M M 3:19:22.24 3:20:19.88
264 Todd Piquette Orleans ON 2012 39 M M 3:20:12.15 3:20:22.37
265 Timothy O'Hearn Scranton PA 1893 21 M M 3:20:04.65 3:20:23.12
266 Keith Roig Highland Park NJ 2160 42 M M 3:20:17.66 3:20:28.38
267 Brent Zeiders Etters PA 2765 42 M M 3:20:09.88 3:20:30.38
268 Victoria Webster Houston TX 2643 31 F M 3:20:17.21 3:20:36.13
269 Dean Rowland Pittsburgh PA 2183 65 M M 3:20:49.50 3:20:51.97
270 Michael Bedrin Mountain Top PA 194 56 M M 3:20:50.19 3:20:58.45
271 Jayson Wood San Francisco CA 2708 29 M M 3:20:26.78 3:21:07.41
272 Kris Danilovitz Moosic PA 583 42 F M 3:21:04.39 3:21:14.10
273 Danny Fleener East Moline IL 820 39 M M 3:21:08.58 3:21:20.80
274 Ryan Fulmer Lansdale PA 870 33 M M 3:21:17.24 3:21:30.94
275 Alberto Ramirez Puebla MEXICO 2065 52 M M 3:21:19.19 3:21:39.57
276 Thomas Manzo Liverpool NY 1551 29 M M 3:21:30.83 3:21:41.50
277 Gabrielle Panepinto Tenafly NJ 1938 41 F M 3:21:26.96 3:21:41.95
278 Leonard Burke Clark's Summit PA 329 45 M M 3:21:42.78 3:21:47.58
279 John Lee New York NY 1425 30 M M 3:21:59.40 3:22:01.80
280 Gus Fahey Scranton PA 762 45 M M 3:21:41.95 3:22:03.13
281 Bob Porambo Elizabethtown PA 2030 35 M IH 3:21:50.71 3:22:08.38
282 Dan Ambrose sewell NJ 75 25 M M 3:21:47.64 3:22:08.63
283 Isaac Barbolish Nicholson PA 160 21 M M 3:22:13.74 3:22:17.38
284 Kenneth Frey Jarrettsville MD 860 46 M M 3:21:44.19 3:22:17.39
285 Ephraim Morris Edison NJ 1770 37 M M 3:22:05.49 3:22:20.66
286 Korta Yuasa danville PA 2757 48 M M 3:22:06.42 3:22:26.57
287 Alexis Burwell New York NY 2802 31 F M 3:22:19.50 3:22:27.17
288 Joshua Barbach Kinnelon NJ 159 39 M M 3:22:04.68 3:22:29.40
289 Bromley Lowe Clarksville MD 1491 45 M M 3:22:19.22 3:22:39.37
290 Dan Bandru dickson city PA 150 44 M M 3:22:36.62 3:22:41.13
291 Cathy Dragwa Mayfield PA 686 43 F M 3:22:40.70 3:22:48.69
292 Francis Spear Factoryville PA 2791 30 M M 3:22:54.10 3:22:55.60
293 Tim Bathon Mechanicsburg PA 178 31 M M 3:22:56.95 3:23:00.48
294 Steve Maguire West Lawn PA 1535 51 M M 3:22:41.55 3:23:08.80
295 KONSTANTINOS MAKRODIMITRIS SILVER SPRING MD 1540 44 M M 3:22:59.74 3:23:10.41
296 Rich Kunkel ETTERS PA 1358 40 M M 3:23:06.95 3:23:16.53
297 Patrick O'Sullivan Brooklyn NY 11 41 M M 3:23:04.01 3:23:18.56
298 Angela Stanski Easton PA 2440 39 F M 3:23:16.58 3:23:21.38
299 PAUL MASHACK Bloomsburg PA 1586 51 M M 3:23:00.94 3:23:26.49
300 William Cronkright Hollywood MD 549 34 M M 3:23:13.35 3:23:28.53
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
301 Kalyan Ghosh Red Bank NJ 916 44 M M 3:23:14.91 3:23:38.27
302 Ralph Smith Altoona PA 2390 43 M M 3:23:21.17 3:23:41.53
303 Mike Martin State College PA 1581 34 M M 3:23:33.08 3:23:46.80
304 Joel Kramer State College PA 1332 38 M M 3:23:37.52 3:23:53.11
305 Patrick Scarpitti Newark DE 2249 35 M M 3:23:24.53 3:23:54.93
306 Todd Monahan Moosic PA 1743 40 M M 3:23:45.50 3:23:57.78
307 Paul Fahey Dalton PA 763 49 M M 3:23:42.55 3:23:59.38
308 Scott Long Chambersburg PA 1480 24 M M 3:23:57.75 3:24:04.38
309 Ryan Andrews tunkhannock PA 93 48 M M 3:23:52.15 3:24:07.14
310 Mark Albert Bethlehem PA 57 36 M M 3:23:45.27 3:24:13.25
311 Rick Rivera Manorville NY 2129 43 M M 3:24:09.37 3:24:13.54
312 Jeff Duyn Garrett Park MD 719 55 M M 3:23:44.28 3:24:22.64
313 Petrina Davidson Bethlehem PA 591 28 F M 3:23:53.29 3:24:26.49
314 Peter Avery Peapack NJ 121 44 M M 3:24:11.73 3:24:26.92
315 Paul Lee Albertson NY 1429 39 M M 3:24:25.56 3:24:33.22
316 Jessica Brownsberger Lititz PA 310 33 F M 3:23:49.17 3:24:36.85
317 James Bowen Lykens PA 264 41 M M 3:24:09.42 3:24:47.82
318 Dan DiFonzo Rockville MD 649 52 M M 3:24:35.05 3:24:48.39
319 Wes Breyfogle Austin TX 286 45 M M 3:24:21.89 3:24:49.86
320 Elizabeth Snyder Baltimore MD 2400 29 F M 3:24:26.91 3:24:52.45
321 Adam Reese Peckville PA 2080 25 M M 3:23:57.81 3:24:52.64
322 Christopher Marozzi Bangor PA 1566 48 M M 3:24:51.43 3:25:09.93
323 RJ STILTENPOLE Scranton PA 2461 39 M M 3:25:04.09 3:25:11.76
324 Theodore Kundivich Cedar Park TX 1356 44 M M 3:23:40.00 3:25:20.13
325 Timothy Nolan Houston TX 1860 47 M M 3:25:04.51 3:25:30.23
326 Troy Seitzinger Temple PA 2292 52 M M 3:25:22.37 3:25:30.83
327 Nick Seitzinger Reading PA 2291 32 M M 3:25:23.02 3:25:31.63
328 Susanna Haines Madison Twp. PA 1022 22 F M 3:24:54.67 3:25:34.27
329 Rosemary Radley Princeton NJ 2062 36 F M 3:25:36.72 3:25:36.72
330 Charley Monroe PIttsburgh PA 1746 29 M M 3:25:15.79 3:25:37.53
331 Renee Wallace Cape carteret NC 2623 44 F M 3:25:27.15 3:25:48.63
332 David Marsico JR OLD FORGE PA 1574 36 M M 3:25:39.34 3:25:50.33
333 nicole McNamara Smithtown NY 1669 35 F M 3:25:25.37 3:25:51.74
334 Tamara Pavlov Lewisburg PA 1964 27 F M 3:25:59.94 3:26:00.39
335 David Linn Austin TX 1464 49 M M 3:25:13.22 3:26:01.88
336 Lily Ye Atlanta GA 2744 37 F M 3:25:23.10 3:26:02.31
337 Alexandra Conniff Roaring Brook TWP PA 497 22 F M 3:25:48.35 3:26:09.82
338 Brian Conniff Roaring Brook TWP PA 498 58 M M 3:25:48.94 3:26:09.92
339 Lawrence Liebman cherry hill NJ 1455 58 M M 3:26:10.30 3:26:14.49
340 Cory Golden Easton PA 944 28 M M 3:25:57.16 3:26:15.64
341 Prem Kumar Pittsford NY 2788 40 M M 3:25:55.93 3:26:18.34
342 martin green effort PA 969 44 M M 3:26:10.04 3:26:23.14
343 Shannon Costa Swedesboro NJ 520 38 F M 3:25:58.07 3:26:28.39
344 Tyler Arabia Matawan NJ 102 22 M M 3:26:32.23 3:26:36.20
345 kevin o'grady tomkins cove NY 1889 51 M M 3:26:26.05 3:26:45.53
346 Christine Luff Montvale NJ 1498 42 F M 3:26:30.97 3:26:53.53
347 Eliot Lee Croton on Hudson NY 1422 53 M M 3:26:27.94 3:26:54.70
348 Thomas Carlyon Austin TX 376 45 M M 3:26:29.94 3:26:55.69
349 Dean Capone State College PA 369 51 M M 3:26:16.48 3:26:57.11
350 Kyuboem Lee Philadelphia PA 1427 44 M M 3:26:34.26 3:27:06.39
351 Gerard Regan Glenside PA 2083 42 M M 3:26:15.65 3:27:07.24
352 Jennifer Rehn Naperville IL 2087 48 F M 3:26:37.35 3:27:11.31
353 Stacy Minelli Scott Township PA 1728 37 F M 3:26:58.82 3:27:14.55
354 Stephen Skierski Scott Township PA 2357 22 M M 3:27:16.48 3:27:20.25
355 Brent Cecil Washington, DC DC 406 38 M M 3:27:08.13 3:27:21.86
356 Doug Barnes owego NY 164 37 M M 3:27:04.14 3:27:23.89
357 Leslie Moran Scranton PA 1754 45 F M 3:27:13.85 3:27:32.63
358 Mark Johnson Exton PA 1193 53 M M 3:26:45.95 3:27:33.64
359 Jennifer Spina New York NY 2427 37 F M 3:26:52.93 3:27:34.15
360 bill bozin amherstburg ON 275 52 M M 3:27:13.77 3:27:35.49
361 Rebecca Schwartz Bergenfield NJ 2278 35 F M 3:26:39.51 3:27:36.51
362 Pat Simon Manlius NY 2349 50 M M 3:27:01.26 3:27:37.12
363 Kelly Burkett Hillsborough NJ 335 34 F M 3:27:15.67 3:27:52.14
364 Scott Samolovitch Kittery ME 2219 25 M M 3:27:11.09 3:27:54.60
365 Chris Haddad East Lansing MI 1018 57 M M 3:27:39.82 3:27:58.79
366 Jeff Churchward Paris ON 440 61 M M 3:27:56.49 3:28:04.90
367 Michael Podlesney West Chester PA 2019 35 M M 3:27:09.69 3:28:05.55
368 Dan Klein Horsham PA 1300 37 M M 3:27:35.45 3:28:05.75
369 Sara Lynott Kortesluoma Philadelphia PA 1515 32 F M 3:27:51.10 3:28:06.89
370 Lauren DeRitter Baldwinsville NY 621 32 F M 3:27:14.39 3:28:12.39
371 Megan Bergin Lafayette hill PA 209 36 F M 3:27:54.93 3:28:18.64
372 Kevin Myers Telford PA 1818 41 M M 3:28:07.89 3:28:19.37
373 Olivia Haverson New York NY 1063 25 F M 3:27:54.88 3:28:19.79
374 Patti Malinowski Phoenixville PA 1542 39 F M 3:27:51.43 3:28:22.40
375 Dena Balsama Swedesboro NJ 148 41 F M 3:27:53.57 3:28:23.89
376 Aldona Stungys Mentor OH 2473 44 F M 3:28:17.74 3:28:24.86
377 Timothy Jones Phoenixville PA 1203 56 M M 3:28:30.01 3:28:35.39
378 Jay Montgomery Damascus PA 1747 41 M M 3:27:53.12 3:28:38.26
379 Rob Salt Toms River NJ 2217 44 M M 3:27:47.41 3:28:44.64
380 shari nichols barton NY 1847 46 F M 3:28:17.03 3:28:49.39
381 David Kottcamp Ewing NJ 1328 50 M M 3:28:26.32 3:28:49.56
382 Amanda Grant Allentown PA 961 32 F M 3:28:25.78 3:28:50.89
383 Greg Zimdahl New York NY 2774 30 M M 3:28:19.07 3:28:53.51
384 Kevin Dryfuse Fort Wright KY 694 34 M M 3:27:52.00 3:28:58.90
385 Kevin Gage Bedford NH 872 35 M M 3:28:35.44 3:29:00.14
386 Brian Klippenstein Platte City MO 1306 51 M M 3:28:48.16 3:29:00.39
387 Josh Irvan Downingtown PA 1161 45 M M 3:28:46.78 3:29:08.30
388 Suzanne Irvan Downingtown PA 1162 41 F M 3:28:46.68 3:29:08.30
389 David O'Connor Brightwaters NY 1880 52 M M 3:28:50.98 3:29:15.14
390 William Cook scranton PA 506 61 M M 3:28:47.76 3:29:16.42
391 Tom Hanselman Endwell NY 1039 38 M M 3:29:01.67 3:29:24.54
392 Bethany Titus Syracuse NY 2527 29 F M 3:29:05.70 3:29:28.12
393 George Jr. Dunbar Old Forge PA 707 52 M M 3:29:25.21 3:29:29.39
394 William Keller Lansdale PA 1252 32 M M 3:28:48.40 3:29:30.87
395 Matt Creech Greensboro NC 543 42 M M 3:29:00.42 3:29:35.53
396 John Souders Castle Rock CO 2412 51 M M 3:29:31.91 3:29:57.39
397 Chaz Ross Clifford Township PA 2175 39 M M 3:29:19.46 3:29:58.66
398 Mike Rickert Moosic PA 2119 40 M M 3:29:46.25 3:30:00.61
399 James Whittel New Hampton NY 2667 46 M M 3:29:42.68 3:30:04.65
400 Peter Alpern Berkeley Heights NJ 66 46 M M 3:29:50.18 3:30:04.92
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
401 Jianshan Tang Fort Washingtown PA 2498 46 M M 3:29:47.67 3:30:05.94
402 Sonia Crane Danville PA 541 42 F M 3:29:53.65 3:30:08.17
403 Jason Bosslett West Caldwell NJ 261 40 M M 3:29:13.59 3:30:09.19
404 Michael Garlough Candor NY 892 45 M M 3:29:51.93 3:30:10.15
405 Kim Segiel Covington TWP PA 2287 42 F M 3:30:01.14 3:30:10.82
406 Randy Coneby Mount Laurel NJ 487 50 M M 3:30:00.64 3:30:14.90
407 Ling Dao Fairfax VA 584 38 M M 3:29:40.18 3:30:15.30
408 Robert Frank New York NY 847 34 M M 3:29:29.17 3:30:15.64
409 Matt Roberts Brooklyn NY 2135 50 M M 3:29:34.83 3:30:21.20
410 Lori Fogel Havertown PA 825 48 F M 3:30:10.45 3:30:22.35
411 Catherine Wyatt Harrisburg PA 2721 29 F M 3:29:44.94 3:30:24.75
412 Caroline Phares Devon PA 1996 45 F M 3:29:58.11 3:30:28.31
413 Maggie Poniatowski Mount Laurel NJ 2025 39 F M 3:29:47.60 3:30:35.86
414 Antonia Swan New York NY 2486 33 F M 3:30:23.14 3:30:39.65
415 Dave Marcotte Catonsville MD 1557 51 M M 3:30:31.71 3:30:40.31
416 Bethany Daku-Treas Northumberland PA 571 38 F M 3:30:25.79 3:30:40.31
417 John magee eastampton NJ 1532 52 M M 3:30:11.47 3:30:49.83
418 Christopher Senske Hatfield PA 2297 27 M M 3:30:28.78 3:30:53.40
419 Robert Pudlo Cranberry Township PA 2050 52 M M 3:30:33.71 3:30:55.32
420 Amy Pastor Sanford FL 1956 33 F M 3:30:02.97 3:30:57.14
421 John Locke Waipahu HI 2786 34 M M 3:30:47.26 3:30:58.90
422 Alexandra McKean New York NY 1660 34 F M 3:30:31.08 3:31:01.78
423 Kimberly Levandoski Brooklyn NY 1448 48 F M 3:29:55.65 3:31:05.39
424 Will Craft Lake Ariel PA 536 44 M M 3:30:57.72 3:31:06.26
425 Daniel Evans Urbana MD 756 43 M M 3:30:05.13 3:31:07.89
426 Jarrod Baranowski Lancaster PA 158 39 M M 3:31:09.65 3:31:09.65
427 Laurie Olson Raleigh NC 1901 50 F M 3:30:39.43 3:31:10.56
428 Jennifer Brennan Milford NJ 284 39 F M 3:30:26.07 3:31:11.57
429 Katherine Smith Ridgefield CT 2383 46 F M 3:30:44.14 3:31:12.38
430 Ricardo Arevalo Washington MD 106 32 M M 3:31:02.06 3:31:15.40
431 Michael Armstrong Havertown PA 108 52 M M 3:30:33.31 3:31:20.71
432 Alysia Puma Flemington NJ 2052 43 F M 3:30:41.32 3:31:25.79
433 Gary Bonfante Whitehall PA 252 50 M M 3:30:53.48 3:31:29.15
434 Nate Graves Brooklyn NY 2827 34 M M 3:30:27.60 3:31:29.81
435 Jose Medina Ambler PA 1678 44 M M 3:31:17.67 3:31:35.34
436 Geoff Moyer Telford PA 1788 50 M M 3:31:24.86 3:31:35.72
437 Melissa Delfino Dunmore PA 607 46 F M 3:31:25.68 3:31:38.15
438 Seth Graves Brooklyn NY 965 29 M M 3:30:44.65 3:31:47.90
439 Matt Royalty Midland MI 2185 35 M M 3:31:41.62 3:31:49.11
440 Paul Farrell woodridge NJ 777 56 M M 3:31:50.71 3:31:54.58
441 eva rothberg Teaneck NJ 2179 42 F M 3:31:10.88 3:32:00.30
442 Jim Richardson Scranton PA 2117 53 M M 3:31:46.93 3:32:00.40
443 Richard Bisignani moscow PA 235 26 M M 3:31:13.92 3:32:01.11
444 Lynn Chua Aurora ON 438 47 F M 3:31:13.20 3:32:04.68
445 Christal Zermane avoca PA 2769 36 F M 3:31:25.93 3:32:07.40
446 shelli deckert bloomsbury NJ 603 51 F M 3:32:03.93 3:32:12.15
447 Daniel Kirk-Davidoff Columbia MD 1290 47 M M 3:31:46.50 3:32:15.15
448 Kimberly Aspholm Haworth NJ 114 45 F M 3:32:16.30 3:32:24.90
449 Dan McCawley Fort Lauderdale FL 1618 43 M M 3:32:00.59 3:32:27.35
450 Maggie Feinberg Easton PA 786 29 F M 3:32:01.05 3:32:28.36
451 Emily Pruitt Lewisville TX 2047 36 F M 3:32:27.11 3:32:32.61
452 Ashley Shamus Clarks Summit PA 2310 28 F M 3:31:58.54 3:32:37.73
453 Arthur Yam Edison NJ 2733 39 M M 3:32:28.35 3:32:39.32
454 Christopher Alam Toronto ON 49 43 M M 3:31:50.66 3:32:41.65
455 Michael Kiely Richmond VA 1277 40 M M 3:31:47.26 3:32:47.64
456 Antoinette Dorio Topton PA 672 40 F M 3:32:44.49 3:32:48.15
457 Amy Zbikowski Crofton MD 2761 36 F M 3:31:49.99 3:32:48.87
458 Daniel Reiser Tenafly NJ 2093 41 M M 3:32:52.17 3:33:06.75
459 Timothy Hodges Nanuet NY 1118 53 M M 3:32:49.43 3:33:08.65
460 Geri Buderwitz Brookfield CT 320 23 F M 3:32:46.61 3:33:14.25
461 Craig Chapman West Orange NJ 415 40 M M 3:32:54.01 3:33:17.71
462 George Watson dickson city PA 2639 29 M M 3:33:08.73 3:33:18.90
463 James Murray Holtsville NY 1809 49 M M 3:32:58.03 3:33:24.40
464 Noreen Inman Mehoopany PA 1159 34 F M 3:32:54.15 3:33:29.65
465 Susan Greally Dobbs Ferry NY 967 49 F M 3:32:20.02 3:33:32.53
466 Kathalie Shaw Roswell GA 2316 35 F M 3:33:04.48 3:33:45.34
467 Jesse Edwards Clarks Summit PA 734 41 M M 3:33:11.93 3:33:49.40
468 Joseph Molinaro Pittsburgh PA 1739 52 M M 3:33:51.00 3:33:54.65
469 Glenn Pfeiffer Bergenfield NJ 1995 40 M M 3:33:06.15 3:33:56.40
470 Erin Moreck Forty Fort PA 1755 34 F M 3:33:53.84 3:34:01.83
471 Brittany Sapolich Pittsburgh PA 2231 30 F M 3:33:12.49 3:34:03.25
472 Ambyr Hinton Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh PA 1112 33 F M 3:33:12.43 3:34:03.65
473 Jeff Skilton Woolwich NJ 2358 45 M M 3:33:41.15 3:34:11.40
474 Margaret Devendorf Liverpool NY 627 29 F M 3:33:14.18 3:34:14.16
475 Sergio Bitar Lo Barnechea CL 236 49 M M 3:34:01.50 3:34:20.72
476 Terry Eickel Germantown MD 738 53 M M 3:34:12.08 3:34:21.31
477 Nelson Nunez Brooklyn NY 1869 28 M M 3:34:23.96 3:34:30.43
478 Julie Smith Swedesboro NJ 2382 38 F M 3:34:01.03 3:34:31.50
479 Jon Shaff Ithaca NY 2306 59 M M 3:33:28.81 3:34:36.11
480 Ernie Newland Manassas VA 1844 57 M M 3:34:26.73 3:34:36.72
481 Elizabeth Redden Dover DE 2076 32 F M 3:34:07.05 3:34:38.15
482 Peter Distenfeld Mechanicsburg PA 658 51 M M 3:33:45.35 3:34:40.58
483 Alexa Harding Rochester NY 1043 31 F M 3:34:16.79 3:34:44.42
484 Alvin Park Alpine NJ 1947 56 M M 3:34:20.57 3:34:44.85
485 Greg Holste asheville NC 1132 47 M M 3:34:06.71 3:34:45.89
486 Trisha Duffie thornton PA 700 40 F M 3:34:26.27 3:34:53.61
487 Kevin Cullen Pittsburgh PA 558 28 M M 3:34:15.01 3:34:55.41
488 Jeff Gish Boonsboro MD 938 54 M M 3:34:21.36 3:34:56.87
489 Gary Kulis Sherburne NY 1353 52 M M 3:34:18.81 3:34:59.52
490 Timothy Peach Stony Point NY 1966 52 M M 3:34:51.36 3:35:00.16
491 Jim Logan Philadelphia PA 1472 37 M M 3:34:48.80 3:35:00.43
492 Amy McFarland Wilkes Barre PA 1643 28 F M 3:33:36.47 3:35:01.33
493 Beatriz Benedit Lewisburg PA 202 46 F M 3:34:50.50 3:35:04.82
494 Patrick Murphy Jeffersonville PA 1804 58 M M 3:34:16.40 3:35:08.90
495 ken conahan easton PA 484 48 M M 3:34:48.47 3:35:10.93
496 Edward Louie New York NY 1488 45 M M 3:34:55.61 3:35:21.26
497 Eric Duffy Waverly Township PA 702 46 M M 3:34:57.04 3:35:21.67
498 Matt Vacendak Clarks Summit PA 2575 24 M M 3:35:05.04 3:35:22.48
499 Evan Xenakis Sparta NJ 2727 49 M M 3:34:40.60 3:35:24.11
500 David Urbanek Pinckneyville IL 2573 46 M M 3:35:04.18 3:35:26.65
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
501 Joe Horn State College PA 1138 47 M M 3:34:26.41 3:35:32.12
502 Paul Hamlin Collingswood NJ 1030 40 M M 3:33:39.25 3:35:35.69
503 Doug Alter Alter Berwick PA 70 57 M M 3:35:23.38 3:35:38.30
504 Timothy Schoen Scranton PA 2259 24 M IH 3:35:25.63 3:35:44.16
505 Yair Greenbaum Livingston NJ 971 41 M M 3:35:35.53 3:35:48.65
506 Robert Hunsicker telford PA 1150 44 M M 3:35:41.75 3:35:52.73
507 Amanda Norvell Hopewell NJ 1865 47 F M 3:34:52.17 3:35:53.74
508 Brett Petriello Zieglerville PA 1990 24 M M 3:35:10.22 3:35:58.41
509 Amy Jordan new york NY 1204 26 F M 3:35:36.99 3:35:58.82
510 gary laird Hanover PA 1380 56 M M 3:34:59.18 3:36:04.65
511 Michael Carroll Throop PA 386 43 M M 3:35:08.91 3:36:08.38
512 Richard An plainview NY 79 59 M M 3:35:04.23 3:36:12.15
513 Katherine Munno Stamford CT 1794 37 F PS 3:35:56.54 3:36:18.30
514 Fidelma Crowe Montclair NJ 551 43 F M 3:35:45.69 3:36:21.14
515 Thelonious Johnson North Branch NY 1197 35 M M 3:36:09.17 3:36:22.91
516 Joe Appel Pittsburgh PA 99 50 M M 3:35:35.23 3:36:26.90
517 Jay Chung Albertson NY 439 58 M M 3:35:07.69 3:36:27.23
518 Quique Nagle Olivebridge NY 1825 32 M M 3:35:41.57 3:36:37.16
519 Harry Conn Midlothian VA 494 47 M M 3:35:41.05 3:36:38.40
520 Timothy Moley Melville NY 1738 54 M M 3:36:12.22 3:36:39.41
521 Yvonne Leippert Coram NY 1439 48 F M 3:36:12.72 3:36:39.41
522 Kristina Ryan Meadowbrook PA 2201 38 F M 3:36:09.84 3:36:45.51
523 Alex Fleischner Arlington VA 821 26 M M 3:36:35.24 3:36:59.66
524 Jim DeYulio Clinton NY 637 48 M M 3:35:28.16 3:37:03.80
525 Erica Price Waynesboro PA 2039 35 F M 3:36:43.19 3:37:05.41
526 danielle stiff waynesboro PA 2459 39 F M 3:36:43.83 3:37:05.64
527 James Sellar Hillsborough NJ 2293 56 M M 3:36:46.11 3:37:08.27
528 Daniel Govern Lenhartsville PA 955 46 M M 3:36:20.66 3:37:11.91
529 Max Grimsley Catonsville MD 981 55 M M 3:37:02.01 3:37:21.26
530 Timothy McGurrin Philadelphia PA 1656 24 M M 3:36:35.67 3:37:23.16
531 Jessica Chaffee Austin TX 706 30 F M 3:35:55.90 3:37:23.28
532 Christine Wendel Stanhope NJ 2648 28 F M 3:35:57.25 3:37:23.67
533 Sara Bowman Charlottesville VA 267 30 F M 3:36:25.29 3:37:24.29
534 Neil Policelli Bangor PA 2021 66 M M 3:37:07.95 3:37:25.16
535 Matthew Nau Garrett Park MD 1830 58 M M 3:36:52.85 3:37:30.37
536 Lou Grunfelder Florham Park NJ 991 61 M M 3:36:42.58 3:37:31.16
537 Shelby Foster Dallas PA 834 22 F M 3:37:06.40 3:37:31.61
538 Luis Rivera Rock Tavern NY 2128 44 M M 3:37:37.30 3:37:41.66
539 Jessica Sarubbi Cresskill NJ 2235 37 F PS 3:37:01.95 3:37:42.59
540 Ana beatriz Santa cruz garcia Brookline MA 2225 38 F M 3:36:53.94 3:37:43.16
541 Sean Davies Hanover Twp PA 594 31 M M 3:37:03.77 3:37:45.41
542 Kelly Adamshick Dallas PA 39 35 F M 3:37:37.28 3:37:52.41
543 Thomas Van der Voort Charlottesville VA 2581 50 M M 3:36:47.23 3:37:53.36
544 Dag Boyesen Slatington PA 273 46 M M 3:37:40.15 3:38:05.14
545 Rachel Park New York NY 1950 25 F M 3:37:30.58 3:38:06.55
546 Christopher Wright Berwick PA 2716 37 M M 3:37:59.83 3:38:09.39
547 Amanda Cortes West Chester PA 514 36 F M 3:36:43.62 3:38:10.16
548 Peter Miller Bethany PA 1724 31 M M 3:37:36.66 3:38:14.43
549 Christopher Gallo Kingston NY 879 39 M M 3:37:51.63 3:38:19.13
550 Robert Santarsiero Dunmore PA 2229 33 M M 3:37:12.81 3:38:19.91
551 Don Lavin Scranton PA 1405 54 M M 3:38:12.98 3:38:21.38
552 David Pilaitis West Deptford NJ 2008 44 M M 3:38:12.93 3:38:21.66
553 Frankie Swaha Archbald PA 2485 20 M M 3:36:53.78 3:38:22.18
554 Pam Henderson Carbondale IL 1079 52 F M 3:37:08.15 3:38:23.40
555 John Regan lansdale PA 2084 45 M M 3:37:48.46 3:38:28.91
556 Chris Cruikshank King of Prussia PA 552 45 M M 3:37:48.15 3:38:30.91
557 Amy Clifford Cartwright Sugarloaf PA 460 38 F M 3:37:37.61 3:38:31.58
558 Sarah Dalfol Sparta NJ 575 36 F M 3:38:13.69 3:38:31.58
559 Rommel Delarosa Emerson NJ 606 44 M M 3:36:50.45 3:38:33.17
560 Steve Dziedziak Shenandoah PA 725 22 M M 3:38:01.90 3:38:34.41
561 Jeffrey Ginsberg Jermynh PA 935 50 M M 3:37:11.01 3:38:40.56
562 Dana Beyeler Rockingham VA 221 64 M M 3:38:13.76 3:38:41.75
563 Karen Moskel Kingston PA 1779 37 F M 3:38:19.07 3:38:44.79
564 Jeremy Cook Homer NY 503 33 M M 3:38:31.85 3:38:46.41
565 Jenifer Besten Hockessin DE 220 39 F PS 3:37:56.83 3:38:46.70
566 William Crandall binghamton ny NY 540 55 M M 3:36:43.12 3:38:47.62
567 Justine Popik Westminster MA 2029 26 F M 3:37:38.08 3:38:48.83
568 Pete DiAngelis Effort PA 639 44 M M 3:37:54.17 3:38:53.10
569 Kevin Tomlinson Quakertown PA 2534 30 M M 3:37:37.63 3:38:53.50
570 Gregory Jenkins Lexington KY 1183 53 M M 3:38:09.20 3:38:53.91
571 Andriy Postolovskyy BROOKLYN NY 2031 25 M M 3:37:38.62 3:38:54.52
572 Donald Hentz halifax PA 1085 58 M M 3:37:58.88 3:38:57.60
573 Dennis McKenna Pittsburgh PA 1662 30 M M 3:38:07.69 3:38:57.91
574 Melissa Ruthven Austin TX 2197 47 F M 3:38:24.01 3:39:06.91
575 Laura Copaken Frederick MD 509 43 F M 3:38:29.96 3:39:12.65
576 Christopher Murrer Washington DC 1812 32 M M 3:38:59.04 3:39:15.66
577 Kristy Mitchell Royersford PA 1733 33 F M 3:38:55.23 3:39:23.16
578 John Abbate Yorktown Heights NY 31 60 M M 3:38:58.19 3:39:24.16
579 Luis Carbonell Woodbridge VA 372 44 M M 3:38:41.27 3:39:27.25
580 Shana Decsi Darien CT 604 38 F M 3:38:14.02 3:39:28.26
581 Alan Martin Westport CT 1575 46 M M 3:38:14.59 3:39:28.46
582 Andrew Lowe Lebanon PA 1490 43 M M 3:39:00.87 3:39:30.41
583 William Ferrante Vestal NY 794 21 M M 3:38:48.76 3:39:35.58
584 Ronald Wurz Perkasie PA 2720 51 M M 3:39:36.92 3:39:43.41
585 Cathy Masiello Hampton NJ 1587 41 F M 3:38:58.85 3:39:44.10
586 Laura Berger Landenberg PA 206 40 F M 3:39:02.34 3:39:52.16
587 Bob Masterton Allentown NJ 1593 28 M M 3:39:12.77 3:39:53.41
588 Christine Casady East Norriton PA 390 38 F M 3:39:07.83 3:39:54.25
589 Wilton Alston Rochester NY 68 56 M M 3:38:49.78 3:39:55.58
590 Joseph Michelini Toms River NJ 1702 55 M M 3:38:59.49 3:39:56.71
591 Bob Gralton gales ferry CT 959 48 M M 3:39:17.52 3:40:01.33
592 Barbara Meitzler Milan PA 1682 52 F M 3:39:14.26 3:40:03.91
593 Matthew Ramarge Califon NJ 2064 40 M M 3:39:27.08 3:40:09.77
594 Natalie Kelly Amherstburg ON 1258 29 F M 3:38:36.87 3:40:15.57
595 Victoria Primiano Astoria NY 2041 33 F M 3:39:34.72 3:40:19.66
596 Sara Pedersen Perrysburg OH 1969 37 F M 3:38:56.87 3:40:22.66
597 Jay McClymont Camp Hill PA 1620 45 M M 3:39:48.69 3:40:23.66
598 Jackie Smith Cambridge MA 2378 31 F M 3:39:52.50 3:40:24.42
599 Jerry Pisecki Midlothian VA 2014 56 M M 3:39:32.88 3:40:34.46
600 Aziz Mohaisen Great Falls VA 1737 33 M M 3:39:57.65 3:40:38.91
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
601 Hilary Baude Waterford CT 180 33 F M 3:39:33.11 3:40:39.35
602 Bob Lee Jermyn PA 1419 48 M M 3:40:05.99 3:40:44.16
603 Jim Schutawie Collegeville PA 2275 52 M M 3:40:18.48 3:40:46.41
604 Lawrence Costigan Walnutport PA 523 49 M M 3:40:37.29 3:40:46.45
605 WILTON TEJADA TEANECK NJ 2513 40 M M 3:40:14.94 3:40:47.66
606 Becca Trimber bethlehem PA 2548 28 F M 3:38:55.98 3:40:48.90
607 Jason Bowen North Coleford 265 44 M M 3:40:09.11 3:40:49.10
608 Michael Joseph Baltimore MD 1210 43 M M 3:39:17.36 3:40:53.35
609 Raul mariano Morales berdejo san andres cholulapuebla PUEBLA 1559 54 M M 3:40:36.11 3:40:56.59
610 Terrence Horan Clifton NJ 1137 32 M M 3:39:38.18 3:41:00.89
611 Mark Michalczyk Dunmore PA 1699 39 M M 3:40:49.01 3:41:01.29
612 Patrick Flannery Archbald PA 819 51 M M 3:41:07.04 3:41:13.67
613 CRaig Merkel scott township PA 1690 28 M M 3:40:40.37 3:41:16.31
614 Michael Connelly Bethlehem PA 496 52 M IH 3:40:43.28 3:41:29.67
615 Teddy Michel Archbald PA 1701 38 M M 3:40:47.25 3:41:32.39
616 James Deviese Yorktown VA 631 64 M M 3:40:46.22 3:41:35.43
617 Philip Pagdanganan Berkeley Heights NJ 1931 52 M M 3:41:20.67 3:41:35.65
618 Claudia Ducker Annapolis MD 697 47 F M 3:41:25.19 3:41:36.42
619 Timothy McCarthy Nutley NJ 1617 36 M M 3:40:43.69 3:41:39.28
620 Marvin Bochantin Pinckneyville IL 244 41 M IH 3:41:33.56 3:41:39.90
621 Robert Torch Throop PA 2538 43 M M 3:41:34.73 3:41:46.61
622 John Fabbro montclair NJ 760 55 M M 3:40:38.92 3:41:50.42
623 Joanna Wexler Abington PA 2655 40 F M 3:41:23.60 3:42:03.42
624 Gunars Platais Washington DC 2018 56 M M 3:41:26.92 3:42:04.66
625 Bill Shuey Harrisburg PA 2338 46 M M 3:40:36.74 3:42:07.49
626 Anna Trugman Pennington NJ 2557 26 F M 3:40:58.80 3:42:10.54
627 Elizabeth Frame Downingtown PA 840 46 F M 3:41:16.75 3:42:19.99
628 Caroline Dampier New York NY 581 30 F M 3:41:58.70 3:42:22.92
629 Mark O'Malley Scranton PA 1906 50 M M 3:41:44.10 3:42:25.97
630 Russell Stewart Columbia MD 2457 60 M M 3:41:59.16 3:42:31.67
631 Byung Lee flushing NY 1420 56 M M 3:41:03.87 3:42:35.12
632 Devin Fisher Tamaroa IL 808 33 M M 3:42:30.67 3:42:35.67
633 Peter Groner Louisville KY 986 33 M M 3:41:54.05 3:42:38.16
634 Tim Rent Endwell NY 2103 59 M M 3:42:11.92 3:42:45.66
635 Melissa Clemens Johnson City TN 459 41 F M 3:41:54.64 3:42:48.42
636 Sarah Cayan Sparta NJ 404 25 F M 3:42:08.72 3:42:49.13
637 Henry Tremper Ardentown DE 2546 46 M M 3:42:40.86 3:42:50.15
638 Timothy Lord Superior CO 1487 30 M M 3:42:33.56 3:42:52.78
639 Timmy Aquino Monmouth Junction NJ 101 48 M M 3:40:07.43 3:42:58.87
640 Deana Manzoni Dallas PA 1552 47 F M 3:42:22.96 3:43:00.49
641 James Hrubesh Blakeslee PA 1146 60 M M 3:41:47.31 3:43:13.30
642 Carena Chin Chesterfield VA 430 47 F M 3:42:41.29 3:43:15.53
643 John Curley wilkes barre PA 561 44 M M 3:42:24.17 3:43:19.63
644 Pamela Jock Dayton MD 1189 45 F M 3:42:31.69 3:43:22.17
645 Lisa Sanon-jules east windsor NJ 2228 41 F M 3:42:02.95 3:43:26.42
646 Kyle Kennedy durham CT 1265 36 M M 3:42:51.84 3:43:28.12
647 Christina Smoker Lititz PA 2394 41 F M 3:42:44.62 3:43:32.59
648 Michele Covington olyphant PA 528 41 F M 3:43:13.71 3:43:34.82
649 Wendy Patriarco Cortland NY 1959 42 F M 3:43:18.65 3:43:36.33
650 Michael Bailey Springfield VA 131 43 M M 3:43:26.51 3:43:38.17
651 Wim Imron Forest VA 1158 59 M M 3:42:47.13 3:43:41.32
652 Vincent Maletta Clarks summit PA 1541 45 M M 3:43:33.64 3:43:41.52
653 Allison Kimmich Montclair NJ 1284 46 F M 3:43:07.89 3:43:44.18
654 Jonathan DeVita Binghamton NY 633 26 M M 3:42:18.45 3:43:44.38
655 Tyler Finn Rydal PA 802 42 M M 3:42:59.82 3:43:44.58
656 Rachel Gande Jersey City NJ 887 29 F M 3:42:19.97 3:43:46.17
657 Nicole Crippen santa monica CA 547 29 F M 3:43:26.01 3:43:50.50
658 Dennis Gunzelmann Pottstown PA 1008 44 M M 3:42:51.43 3:43:54.92
659 Bill Fiore Clarks Green PA 805 64 M M 3:43:16.39 3:43:55.17
660 John McBride Plainsboro NJ 1610 45 M M 3:43:46.22 3:44:01.86
661 john kelly clarks summit PA 1255 55 M M 3:43:52.86 3:44:04.50
662 Elizabeth Monahan New York NY 1741 26 F M 3:42:45.73 3:44:09.17
663 Michaele Sheehan Herndon VA 2320 38 F M 3:42:52.01 3:44:11.83
664 Gina Ridings Royersford PA 2120 44 F M 3:43:45.13 3:44:11.83
665 James Walsh Dunmore PA 2629 56 M M 3:44:01.73 3:44:12.83
666 Joseph Langlois Newhartford NY 1390 52 M M 3:43:39.02 3:44:16.76
667 Claudio Gonzalez Hempstead NY 948 41 M M 3:43:39.31 3:44:17.48
668 John Hummel Lansing NY 1149 58 M M 3:44:08.34 3:44:18.10
669 Beth Bryan Tampa FL 315 52 F M 3:43:29.08 3:44:19.51
670 Necia McQueen Ogdensburg NJ 1673 42 F PS 3:44:00.50 3:44:20.42
671 Thomas Pritt Richmond VA 2043 52 M M 3:43:06.46 3:44:24.18
672 Kurt Schield ROARING BROOK TWP PA 2254 45 M M 3:43:52.02 3:44:31.52
673 Linda Ross Clarks Summit PA 2176 47 F M 3:44:26.65 3:44:34.92
674 Michael Olenchak Roaring Brook Twp. PA 1895 43 M M 3:43:57.20 3:44:35.92
675 MYUNGSUNG SONG NEW YORK NY 2409 45 M M 3:43:55.63 3:44:42.26
676 Danielle Frank Bensalem PA 845 40 F M 3:43:39.95 3:44:43.42
677 Theresia Griffin Wayne PA 977 48 F M 3:43:53.75 3:44:44.68
678 Tina Devlin Springfield PA 634 41 F M 3:43:53.92 3:44:44.89
679 jeff jones Roswell GA 1201 44 M M 3:44:29.22 3:44:44.94
680 David Park Cary NC 1949 52 M IH 3:44:12.99 3:44:49.67
681 Michelle Cheng Staten Island NY 422 36 F M 3:44:23.20 3:44:53.43
682 Mary Ann Lawrenson Thompson PA 1409 51 F M 3:44:23.95 3:44:55.17
683 Melody Hamlin Collingswood NJ 1029 38 F M 3:43:11.82 3:45:06.39
684 Alicia Taylor Lansdale PA 2508 43 F M 3:44:00.82 3:45:12.32
685 Themba Nyirenda Hackensack NJ 2782 44 M M 3:44:44.23 3:45:12.67
686 Charissa Pratt West Orange NJ 2035 26 F M 3:44:38.90 3:45:15.37
687 Kimberly Lewullis Collegevlle PA 1453 41 F M 3:42:50.23 3:45:17.81
688 Elizabeth Motley Collegeville PA 1782 38 F M 3:42:49.93 3:45:17.92
689 Sondra Martinez New York NY 1583 39 F M 3:44:38.78 3:45:20.22
690 Timothy Duckworth Bethlehem PA 698 55 M M 3:43:58.03 3:45:25.78
691 Courtney Snyder Oradell NJ 2399 25 F M 3:45:19.14 3:45:27.11
692 Colleen Knill Montclair NJ 1311 26 F M 3:44:55.61 3:45:31.58
693 Halea Corcoran Lansdale PA 512 41 F M 3:43:09.15 3:45:36.65
694 Ken Slattery ANNANDALE VA 2363 56 M M 3:44:57.87 3:45:38.28
695 Amy Colli Chambersburg PA 479 41 F M 3:44:35.94 3:45:39.42
696 Mark Cicio Demarest NJ 444 48 M M 3:44:24.87 3:45:44.34
697 Matthew Pinter Chicago IL 2011 37 M M 3:44:35.97 3:45:47.59
698 Lexi Trevisan Nashville TN 2547 25 M M 3:44:41.48 3:45:54.12
699 Brian Roslund Philadelphia PA 2174 32 M M 3:45:22.66 3:45:57.15
700 Greg Quinn Mountaintop PA 2059 50 M M 3:44:04.24 3:45:59.99
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
701 Debra LaGrua HOLMDEL NJ 1378 45 F M 3:44:55.10 3:46:05.87
702 David Gidley Xenia OH 923 58 M M 3:44:50.92 3:46:15.81
703 Lydia Lindhult West Chester PA 1462 30 F M 3:45:12.94 3:46:18.67
704 beth williams lebanon PA 2674 43 F M 3:46:00.98 3:46:19.89
705 Jack Miskin Manasquan NJ 1731 54 M M 3:45:46.25 3:46:20.50
706 VICTOR ROSA V FLEETVILLE PA 2166 20 M M 3:46:17.08 3:46:25.79
707 Bennette Harrison Philadelphia PA 1047 35 F M 3:45:26.53 3:46:31.43
708 Tony Cerminaro Jermyn PA 100 79 M M 3:46:25.07 3:46:34.68
709 Leo Turissini Scott Twp PA 2564 63 M M 3:46:06.34 3:46:34.68
710 Shannon Kocher Allentown PA 1316 35 F M 3:46:02.40 3:46:36.30
711 Julie Choat Pemberton NJ 432 39 F M 3:45:48.02 3:46:36.42
712 Brian Prusinski Jermyn PA 2048 48 M M 3:45:29.20 3:46:38.93
713 Jonathon Milius Plymouth PA 1709 30 M M 3:45:47.46 3:46:39.15
714 Rick Eichelberger Hopewell PA 736 60 M IH 3:45:53.99 3:46:41.96
715 Mark Henneberger Arlington VA 1082 54 M M 3:45:39.85 3:46:44.43
716 Patrice Tomasello North Royalton OH 2533 51 F M 3:45:51.14 3:46:48.43
717 Brent Beauseigneur Great Meadows NJ 187 31 M M 3:45:53.53 3:46:50.77
718 Kate Shumeyko Pompton Plains NJ 2340 38 F M 3:45:43.16 3:46:53.93
719 Loren McCreesh Nutley NJ 1627 47 F M 3:45:43.36 3:46:54.20
720 Allison Lacey Ellicott City MD 1372 28 F M 3:46:02.68 3:46:54.62
721 Debbie Putman Lake Ariel PA 2056 40 F M 3:45:45.84 3:46:55.43
722 Tim Reynen Fort Lauderdale FL 2110 39 M M 3:46:19.96 3:46:56.66
723 William Pierce Boyertown PA 2006 59 M M 3:46:38.78 3:46:56.66
724 Roger Imhof Cranford NJ 1157 44 M M 3:46:44.34 3:46:57.26
725 Art Doolittle, Jr. Montrose PA 671 48 M M 3:46:44.59 3:46:57.46
726 Doyong You palisades park NJ 2753 58 M M 3:45:55.44 3:47:04.17
727 Candy Hoffman McAlisterville PA 1120 52 F M 3:46:44.86 3:47:04.78
728 Donald Lynch Sinking Spring PA 1512 38 M M 3:46:15.56 3:47:06.41
729 Ryan Dierks Easton MD 647 25 M M 3:46:08.04 3:47:07.18
730 Barry Snyder Wilkes-Barre PA 2398 32 M M 3:45:32.14 3:47:13.10
731 Michael Henry St. Louis MO 1084 41 M M 3:46:49.21 3:47:46.68
732 Tony Smith Knoxville TN 2393 45 M M 3:46:37.56 3:47:55.52
733 Barbie Brown Rolesville NC 299 38 F M 3:46:51.33 3:47:57.93
734 Robert Nisley Camp Hill PA 1852 59 M M 3:47:15.30 3:48:07.43
735 John Lychak Hellertown PA 1510 54 M M 3:48:01.11 3:48:10.68
736 Brian Gielbeda New York NY 924 41 M M 3:48:00.43 3:48:10.93
737 Joseph Cullen Bethesda MD 557 57 M M 3:47:34.62 3:48:14.38
738 Suzanne Pardue Winchester VA 1945 40 F M 3:47:40.15 3:48:15.41
739 Stacey Grady Essex MD 957 43 F M 3:47:44.40 3:48:19.24
740 elliott rose richmond VA 2170 58 M M 3:47:06.43 3:48:22.90
741 Melanie Murray Ocean view DE 1810 30 F M 3:47:44.71 3:48:23.68
742 Matt Merrill Arlington VA 1693 44 M M 3:47:26.38 3:48:26.36
743 Janine Smith New York NY 2379 50 F M 3:47:25.55 3:48:35.50
744 Brittany Shaughnessy Berwick PA 2312 28 F M 3:47:56.57 3:48:38.43
745 Melinda Gish Arlington VA 939 46 F M 3:47:52.60 3:48:45.85
746 Todd Tillou Wind Gap PA 2523 51 M M 3:47:21.68 3:48:47.18
747 Ailsa Drelick Chalfont PA 689 46 F M 3:48:08.46 3:48:48.68
748 Jason Smith mckeesport PA 2380 44 M M 3:48:40.49 3:48:48.91
749 Carolyn Brennan Greenville NC 283 28 F M 3:48:27.88 3:48:50.10
750 Han Song Kim Plainview NY 2908 56 M M 3:47:56.94 3:48:50.91
751 Miranda Klinger Saint Clair PA 1304 26 F M 3:47:46.61 3:48:51.32
752 Walt Mushlitz Northampton PA 1813 54 M M 3:48:43.75 3:48:52.97
753 Gary Nario Kernersville NC 1828 45 M M 3:48:35.75 3:48:56.93
754 Robert Small Stanhope NJ 2372 48 M M 3:48:22.17 3:49:05.68
755 Tracey Blyth Whitehouse Station NJ 243 45 F M 3:48:45.01 3:49:06.42
756 Steve Bandfield parsippany NJ 2796 51 M M 3:48:07.21 3:49:07.18
757 Kevin Doeing Annville PA 666 51 M M 3:48:40.32 3:49:10.50
758 Gregory Orr Moscow PA 1915 52 M M 3:48:30.50 3:49:14.33
759 Kerri Orr Moscow PA 1917 21 F M 3:48:31.36 3:49:14.33
760 BRUCE HILL carbondale PA 1099 55 M M 3:48:31.54 3:49:19.39
761 Kelsey Dunn Waldwick NJ 713 24 F M 3:48:37.18 3:49:22.43
762 Dean Neumann Northport NY 1840 57 M M 3:48:41.13 3:49:24.43
763 Alexandria Plant Swoyersville PA 2016 20 F M 3:49:01.40 3:49:36.63
764 Nalaka Weragoda Bethesda MD 2650 45 M M 3:48:24.38 3:49:45.37
765 Greg McCrabb Dublin OH 1625 45 M M 3:48:34.21 3:49:47.18
766 Maria Stidham Washington DC 2783 34 F M 3:48:55.47 3:49:48.18
767 Drew Winfield University Park MD 2696 23 M M 3:48:00.88 3:49:48.63
768 Yrjo Grohn Ithaca NY 985 65 M M 3:49:38.66 3:49:49.18
769 William Uher Odenton MD 2572 41 M M 3:49:39.72 3:49:52.19
770 Michael Uher Scranton PA 2571 28 M M 3:49:39.73 3:49:52.61
771 Christopher Scalese Moscow PA 2243 48 M M 3:49:45.34 3:49:52.85
772 Steve Yeakel New Tripoli PA 2746 43 M M 3:47:52.54 3:49:54.76
773 James Norvell Alexandria VA 1866 51 M M 3:49:34.03 3:50:00.18
774 Rachel Schoffstall Pottsville PA 2260 46 F M 3:48:16.95 3:50:01.93
775 Jennifer Johnston La Grange IL 1198 47 F M 3:49:31.32 3:50:04.28
776 Diane Feckanin Madison OH 781 41 F M 3:48:43.96 3:50:09.94
777 Jason Mott Richmond VA 1783 43 M M 3:49:30.30 3:50:15.81
778 Michael Staples Washington DC 2442 30 M M 3:49:30.18 3:50:19.43
779 Martin Klanchar State College PA 1295 57 M M 3:49:43.95 3:50:20.18
780 Gary Reisman JR Oneida NY 2095 28 M IH 3:48:30.18 3:50:25.37
781 Kay Goodwin Hockessin DE 951 44 F M 3:49:10.73 3:50:25.93
782 Richard Marshall Turnersville NJ 1573 43 M M 3:49:28.04 3:50:29.44
783 Patty Klebez Sparta NJ 1296 40 F M 3:49:46.67 3:50:34.10
784 Doreen Lwanga Bartonsville PA 1508 39 F M 3:49:29.71 3:50:34.68
785 Christopher Warner monroe NY 2637 42 M M 3:49:53.36 3:50:35.32
786 Lori Alamia Annandale NJ 50 37 F M 3:49:31.68 3:50:38.18
787 Corrin Tochelli Scott Township PA 2530 37 F M 3:49:48.11 3:50:38.59
788 Sheyna Horowitz New york NY 1139 38 F M 3:49:40.14 3:50:39.42
789 Michael Rankin turnersville NJ 2067 55 M M 3:49:36.35 3:50:39.83
790 Joe Hommel Endicott NY 1135 46 M M 3:49:25.18 3:50:40.44
791 Shara Bauman olyphant PA 181 37 F M 3:49:26.28 3:50:40.93
792 Kent Rinehart Red hook NY 2124 44 M M 3:49:23.48 3:50:42.68
793 Sam Voolich Boston MA 2608 42 M BB 3:49:47.19 3:50:43.91
794 Robert Acuff blue bell PA 37 63 M M 3:49:58.26 3:50:44.43
795 Brian LaGrua holmdel NJ 1377 50 M M 3:49:36.34 3:50:46.68
796 Kristina Kurdyla Sparta NJ 1361 30 F M 3:50:00.50 3:50:47.93
797 Sam Schilling Ebensburg PA 2255 40 M M 3:50:40.50 3:50:48.19
798 John Farrell Clarks Summit PA 776 42 M M 3:50:41.66 3:50:48.61
799 Terrence Toole Waltham MA 2536 47 M M 3:48:44.48 3:50:50.18
800 William Cadden Scranton PA 358 53 M M 3:49:55.75 3:50:57.15
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
801 William Wolfe Jenkins Twp PA 2701 33 M M 3:49:46.87 3:50:57.36
802 Jessica Joseph Dallas PA 1209 41 F M 3:50:33.71 3:50:59.37
803 Dana Reina Tampa FL 2091 50 F M 3:49:43.24 3:51:01.41
804 Dave Karr Scranton PA 1229 31 M M 3:49:57.13 3:51:03.65
805 Elizabeth Madinabeitia Far hills NJ 1529 39 F M 3:50:00.15 3:51:06.28
806 Larry Cassidy Uniondale PA 396 63 M IH 3:50:59.10 3:51:10.54
807 Matt Jablonski Toms River NJ 1168 37 M M 3:50:16.70 3:51:11.93
808 James Helton Gainesville VA 1076 42 M M 3:50:11.92 3:51:15.81
809 Shannon Casey Pittsburgh PA 392 25 F M 3:50:29.45 3:51:17.44
810 Dawn Strong Hawley PA 2470 44 F M 3:50:27.10 3:51:25.38
811 Kathryn Ashman Mechanicsburg PA 112 41 F M 3:50:21.71 3:51:33.69
812 Karen Morrison Woolwich Twp. NJ 1774 44 F M 3:51:04.31 3:51:35.43
813 Charles Henley Croton on Hudson NY 1081 42 M M 3:49:58.53 3:51:35.95
814 Christine Stinton Manasquan NJ 2462 45 F M 3:50:16.54 3:51:37.94
815 Ross Schriftman Horsham PA 2266 63 M M 3:51:41.03 3:51:43.27
816 Elizabeth Mccormick Boonton NJ 1622 23 F M 3:50:38.35 3:51:46.32
817 Dale Buettner Lexington KY 322 46 M M 3:51:12.41 3:52:15.13
818 Paul Gallagher berkeley heights NJ 877 48 M M 3:52:05.58 3:52:16.15
819 young yoon Ridgefield NJ 2752 48 M M 3:51:24.22 3:52:17.94
820 Mike Veeder Earlton NY 2589 54 M M 3:51:39.22 3:52:28.44
821 Alexa Veeder Seneca falls NY 2588 24 F M 3:51:39.83 3:52:28.49
822 Joseph Kwiatkowski Holland PA 1364 54 M M 3:51:08.84 3:52:30.32
823 Jeff Spaide plains PA 2419 42 M M 3:50:29.19 3:52:31.95
824 Wenmin Chuu Monmouth JCT NJ 441 62 M M 3:51:13.33 3:52:33.56
825 Jacquelyn Golden South Abington Township PA 945 32 F M 3:52:05.51 3:52:34.17
826 Corey Spacht Erie PA 2418 27 M M 3:52:03.05 3:52:35.19
827 Robin Sledzinski Lake Ariel PA 2364 56 F M 3:52:37.43 3:52:37.43
828 Karen lilliana Huacuja rodriguez san andrescholula PUEBLA 1458 43 F M 3:52:17.55 3:52:37.94
829 Kimberly Williams Cream Ridge NJ 2678 35 F M 3:52:27.14 3:52:39.66
830 Sonya Langsdorf Vancouver WA 1391 48 F M 3:51:36.50 3:52:41.72
831 Steven Boddorff Clarks Green PA 247 30 M M 3:50:41.26 3:52:47.78
832 Joy Tassone Brewerton NY 2504 54 F M 3:52:22.04 3:52:48.94
833 Shannon Garvey Dunmore PA 896 26 F M 3:52:42.32 3:52:58.55
834 Katie Foley Riva MD 827 31 F M 3:52:39.20 3:52:58.94
835 Kyle Smail Lemont PA 2371 23 M M 3:52:34.96 3:53:06.89
836 Michael Squillante Stanhope NJ 2431 22 M M 3:50:46.26 3:53:06.89
837 Heather Tran Nottingham PA 2542 23 F M 3:52:35.65 3:53:06.89
838 Joann Andryshak Florida NY 94 45 F M 3:50:58.52 3:53:22.19
839 Thomas Orr Wappingers Falls NY 1919 39 M M 3:50:58.57 3:53:22.44
840 Sara Guccia Endicott NY 997 39 F M 3:52:38.15 3:53:23.52
841 Kimberly Rogers Bumpass VA 2154 39 F M 3:52:07.65 3:53:26.15
842 Brent Tieber brewster NY 2521 44 M M 3:52:15.47 3:53:31.19
843 Megan Pelizzoni Allentown PA 1973 40 F M 3:52:59.21 3:53:33.65
844 Larry Mell Jefferson Twp PA 1685 54 M M 3:52:38.96 3:53:40.94
845 Gregory Smith arlington VA 2377 25 M M 3:51:53.94 3:53:42.36
846 Dustin Kapson New York NY 1226 30 M M 3:52:30.16 3:53:43.79
847 Melissa Lin sinking spring PA 1459 45 F M 3:53:01.78 3:53:48.20
848 Brian Wong laurel MD 2705 37 M M 3:53:14.13 3:53:48.44
849 Ying Ford Clarksburg MD 829 48 F M 3:51:53.68 3:53:51.93
850 Lisa Marie Owens Scranton PA 1560 49 F M 3:51:48.68 3:53:54.17
851 Shalom Cohn Spring Valley NY 470 35 M M 3:53:47.07 3:53:57.64
852 Paul Kentor Flushing NY 1268 31 M M 3:53:47.56 3:53:57.94
853 Michael Wynn South Abington Twp. PA 2725 48 M M 3:52:46.71 3:53:58.43
854 Carolyn Couture Ridgefield CT 527 51 F M 3:53:30.52 3:53:59.19
855 david lee brooklyn NY 1421 48 M M 3:53:09.68 3:53:59.94
856 Todd Leader Poolesville MD 1413 35 M M 3:53:28.19 3:54:03.64
857 Wayne Alt Vestal NY 69 43 M M 3:52:56.04 3:54:07.93
858 Alissa Yeager Northampton PA 2745 47 F M 3:53:37.37 3:54:11.60
859 Shawn Brown Forest City PA 307 38 M M 3:52:08.19 3:54:11.94
860 John Farley Ambler PA 773 30 M M 3:53:55.16 3:54:12.69
861 Sherry Harvey Jermyn PA 1056 45 F M 3:53:53.21 3:54:15.88
862 Renee Pilotti Lancaster PA 2010 51 F M 3:52:22.02 3:54:18.12
863 karen lui gainesville GA 1501 60 F M 3:54:10.45 3:54:19.73
864 Lindsey Klinge Mount Aetna PA 1303 27 F M 3:52:28.42 3:54:22.16
865 GARY PUHALLA JR OLYPHANT PA 2051 34 M M 3:53:24.45 3:54:26.19
866 Michael Hanlon Pittsburgh PA 1037 51 M M 3:53:55.40 3:54:27.24
867 Robert Eggleston Sherrill NY 735 59 M M 3:54:00.48 3:54:37.40
868 george roa clifton NJ 2131 45 M M 3:53:54.01 3:54:41.45
869 Chris Holcomb Chesapeake VA 1125 62 M M 3:53:01.70 3:54:47.69
870 Toni Holland Ormond Beach FL 1129 47 F M 3:53:44.48 3:54:51.60
871 John Eyster York PA 759 55 M M 3:54:22.98 3:54:59.13
872 Jung c Lim Fresh Meadows NY 353 49 M M 3:54:05.23 3:55:00.15
873 James McCoy Philadelphia PA 1624 34 M IH 3:53:41.03 3:55:08.25
874 Louis Balsama Philadelphia PA 149 43 M M 3:54:38.30 3:55:09.27
875 Kimberly Shoe Bear DE 2333 34 F M 3:54:56.40 3:55:09.27
876 Debbie Yahnke Lemoyne PA 2732 42 F M 3:53:57.08 3:55:20.94
877 Gwen Stark Egg Harbor Twp. NJ 2443 50 F M 3:53:41.08 3:55:20.94
878 Dan Kirk Danville PA 1288 49 M M 3:55:21.27 3:55:28.44
879 Kathy Koske Lincroft NJ 1325 42 F M 3:55:08.17 3:55:32.41
880 Karen Robson South Abington Township PA 2141 43 F M 3:55:07.58 3:55:33.24
881 BRIAN WILSON KREAMER PA 2686 45 M M 3:54:20.43 3:55:36.68
882 Larry Salvador Somerset NJ 2218 39 M M 3:55:27.86 3:55:38.70
883 Jeff Leipchack Johnstown PA 1438 58 M M 3:54:45.28 3:55:40.52
884 Ronald Seale Bear DE 2283 56 M M 3:53:37.46 3:55:41.94
885 faith reyes fresh meadows NY 2108 39 F M 3:52:52.97 3:55:43.58
886 Amber Knerr hegins PA 1309 29 F M 3:54:39.73 3:55:43.98
887 Steve Hill South Abington Township PA 2801 56 M M 3:54:42.99 3:55:44.19
888 John Alunni Shavertown PA 71 36 M M 3:54:29.49 3:55:45.61
889 Kathleen O'Brien Philadelphia PA 1877 30 F M 3:54:32.14 3:55:47.62
890 Donald Basso Hopedale MA 177 60 M M 3:54:19.12 3:55:50.88
891 Tim Kriens Boyertown PA 1339 64 M M 3:55:04.50 3:55:51.69
892 Stephen Mergler Fort Lauderdale FL 1689 49 M M 3:55:15.10 3:55:53.32
893 Mark Klein Taneytown MD 1301 53 M M 3:54:40.61 3:56:01.88
894 Allison Machnicki State College PA 1525 25 F M 3:55:23.20 3:56:02.19
895 Chris Mozer huntington station NY 1790 51 M M 3:55:46.98 3:56:02.70
896 Heather Murphy Easton PA 1801 31 F M 3:55:42.04 3:56:05.19
897 Peggy Grote Lindenhurst NY 987 47 F M 3:55:04.26 3:56:07.78
898 Roger Claussen Manassas VA 457 63 M M 3:55:55.90 3:56:08.19
899 Jim Nagle Reston VA 1824 58 M M 3:55:07.05 3:56:10.46
900 Traci Leidel Scranton PA 1437 34 F M 3:54:44.25 3:56:10.46
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
901 Alfred Smith Suffern NY 2374 41 M M 3:55:09.49 3:56:10.68
902 John D'Addario Pine Beach NJ 569 36 M M 3:55:15.27 3:56:10.68
903 Zach Morahan Lake Ariel PA 1752 27 M M 3:55:17.76 3:56:11.26
904 Megan Arnold Gettysburg PA 110 24 F M 3:53:24.11 3:56:16.60
905 Andrew Rumble Kutztown PA 2189 41 M BB 3:55:51.11 3:56:20.64
906 Louis Gushue Brooklyn NY 2611 24 M M 3:55:06.21 3:56:22.68
907 Jennifer Francisco Mansfield OH 843 46 F M 3:54:54.92 3:56:34.67
908 Angela Sten Pottstown PA 2450 40 F M 3:55:21.88 3:56:36.74
909 Michael Matzko Virginia Beach VA 1598 44 M M 3:54:46.47 3:56:41.69
910 Randy Foster Horsham PA 833 39 M M 3:56:09.15 3:56:45.62
911 Courtney Rainey Bluffton SC 2063 29 F M 3:55:08.71 3:56:48.44
912 Amanda Yagel Sunbury PA 2730 30 F M 3:56:39.99 3:56:56.39
913 Bryan Yagel Sunbury PA 2731 35 M M 3:56:40.09 3:56:56.59
914 Nick D'Amico Kingston PA 580 35 M M 3:55:53.54 3:56:57.20
915 Wendie Boyd arlington VA 271 34 F M 3:56:09.36 3:56:57.21
916 Fernando Rosado Scranton PA 2168 54 M M 3:55:29.48 3:57:01.20
917 Chee How Chantilly VA 1145 54 M M 3:56:23.48 3:57:03.45
918 Wil Dirkin Browns Mills NJ 656 39 M M 3:56:31.93 3:57:04.44
919 Patrick McGowan scranton PA 1652 51 M M 3:55:48.65 3:57:04.94
920 Bill Sheibley Duncannon PA 2322 52 M M 3:56:22.70 3:57:05.58
921 Michael Miller West Orange NJ 1723 47 M M 3:56:09.54 3:57:05.95
922 Matt Duggan Gloucester MA 703 23 M M 3:56:21.01 3:57:07.61
923 Pauline Tang Briarwood NY 2499 45 F M 3:55:53.54 3:57:09.65
924 Todd Tasch Ellicott City MD 2503 38 M M 3:56:24.69 3:57:11.87
925 Maciej Macak New York City NY 1521 48 M M 3:55:57.60 3:57:14.12
926 William Cruz Eatontown NJ 555 52 M M 3:56:29.98 3:57:16.70
927 JAMES EARL EASTON PA 728 43 M IH 3:55:47.07 3:57:17.95
928 Andrew Falkowski Clarks Summit PA 767 27 M M 3:55:54.89 3:57:18.36
929 S. Dziedziak Shenandoah PA 724 48 M M 3:56:46.41 3:57:19.18
930 Monique Weaver Fayetteville PA 2641 45 F M 3:56:16.51 3:57:23.20
931 Danielle Edmunds Mount Morris NY 732 38 F M 3:55:48.23 3:57:24.66
932 David Pfeifer Berkley MI 1994 56 M M 3:56:29.18 3:57:24.86
933 Fred Malloy Montrose PA 1544 50 M M 3:57:15.79 3:57:28.55
934 Susan McCrabb Dublin OH 1626 44 F M 3:56:09.71 3:57:29.69
935 Lisa Davies Dublin OH 593 49 F M 3:56:09.80 3:57:29.78
936 Donald Fuller Mechanicsburg PA 869 45 M IH 3:56:06.94 3:57:37.19
937 Paula Fitch Brackney PA 814 65 F M 3:56:48.72 3:57:38.94
938 Manfred Krueger Fair Haven NJ 1345 40 M M 3:56:36.47 3:57:40.13
939 Claudia Varleta Lo Barnechea CL 2587 48 F M 3:56:41.66 3:57:40.13
940 victor orlando newtown square PA 1914 46 M M 3:56:18.62 3:57:40.94
941 Michelle Fletcher Chester NJ 823 40 F M 3:57:26.59 3:57:41.33
942 Reid Cox Chester NJ 530 56 M M 3:57:26.71 3:57:41.45
943 Jackie Brassington Nanticoke PA 281 39 F M 3:56:47.00 3:57:44.70
944 Brian Hemak Jermyn PA 1077 42 M IH 3:57:11.95 3:57:51.70
945 Raymond Joseph Mountain Top PA 1211 41 M M 3:56:31.03 3:57:52.33
946 Peggy Eck Dryden NY 731 53 F M 3:56:52.36 3:57:53.34
947 john Parks Bethlehem PA 1952 53 M M 3:57:31.52 3:57:55.38
948 Rob Saldino ALLENTOWN NJ 2214 35 M M 3:56:54.82 3:57:56.81
949 Brian Lisowski Throop PA 1467 49 M M 3:57:50.17 3:57:56.81
950 Nancy Katz Montclair NJ 30 47 F M 3:56:43.35 3:57:58.20
951 Shawn DePhillips Sunbury PA 617 34 M M 3:57:05.96 3:57:58.20
952 Michael Close Little Falls NJ 465 64 M M 3:57:45.83 3:58:02.28
953 Tom Whittaker Cockeysville MD 2666 44 M M 3:57:30.80 3:58:06.54
954 Myron Sidloski Dallas PA 2345 64 M M 3:57:58.89 3:58:08.57
955 Mark Kmiec Hamilton NJ 1308 42 M M 3:57:06.35 3:58:08.76
956 Dave Winfield Wayne PA 2695 51 M M 3:56:21.64 3:58:09.78
957 Francisco Velez Chevy Chase MD 2591 28 M M 3:56:58.93 3:58:10.18
958 Scott Krutz Mechanicsburg PA 1346 41 M M 3:57:09.36 3:58:10.95
959 Rachael Laboranti Scott Township PA 1371 35 F M 3:56:48.19 3:58:11.95
960 Ryan Dalton Princeton NJ 577 33 M M 3:57:21.52 3:58:13.20
961 Steve Lee Randolph NJ 1430 63 M M 3:57:22.73 3:58:21.21
962 Robin Auerbach Knoxville TN 116 48 F M 3:57:04.95 3:58:22.20
963 Sheila Hall Stanhope NJ 1023 50 F M 3:57:29.05 3:58:23.44
964 Lauren Benjamin baltimore MD 203 37 F M 3:57:32.99 3:58:28.10
965 David Castaldo Wrightstown NJ 398 30 M M 3:57:31.19 3:58:33.18
966 Robert Crain Clarks Summit PA 538 33 M M 3:57:33.35 3:58:41.70
967 Donna May Swoyersville PA 1600 48 F M 3:58:03.52 3:58:43.34
968 Robert Novak dover DE 1868 37 M M 3:57:14.21 3:58:45.95
969 Jeremy Barton Lasalle ON 172 42 M M 3:58:16.84 3:58:50.43
970 Don Hart wilkes-barre PA 1049 51 M M 3:57:30.06 3:58:51.66
971 Kim Hamm newtripoli PA 1031 57 M M 3:58:57.44 3:59:01.95
972 Steve Friend Smithsburg MD 862 50 M M 3:58:31.99 3:59:04.95
973 Cassandra Strawser Philadelphia PA 2469 24 F M 3:57:09.63 3:59:06.86
974 Nina Fisher Annapolis MD 811 58 F M 3:57:45.82 3:59:08.72
975 Karen Rowland Lansdale PA 2184 42 F M 3:58:00.94 3:59:11.12
976 Eugene Turchetti Conshohocken PA 2562 34 M M 3:57:00.87 3:59:11.53
977 Andrew Foss-Grant Hyattsville MD 832 27 M M 3:58:56.98 3:59:17.20
978 Jen Carricato Dillsburg PA 382 35 F M 3:58:11.94 3:59:18.43
979 john murran fallsburg NY 1807 34 M M 3:58:15.22 3:59:30.70
980 Shin Kang flushing NY 1224 60 M M 3:55:59.73 3:59:30.95
981 Jacquleyn Comerford Scranton PA 483 42 F M 3:58:19.54 3:59:31.43
982 Eric Landstein roslyn NY 1386 24 M M 3:58:17.45 3:59:32.36
983 Renata O'Donnell Shavertown PA 1884 21 F M 3:58:46.73 3:59:32.70
984 Frank Bahus Severn MD 129 61 M M 3:58:22.45 3:59:34.67
985 Tom LaTorre Nanuet NY 1402 54 M M 3:58:01.69 3:59:37.91
986 Michael Bromm Valley Falls NY 293 55 M M 3:58:13.24 3:59:45.20
987 Marlene Schofield Clarks summit PA 2262 47 F M 3:59:14.33 3:59:46.98
988 Fred Schofield Clarks summit PA 2261 47 M M 3:59:17.56 3:59:49.20
989 Han Lee Bayside NY 1424 37 M M 3:58:59.96 3:59:49.68
990 robert knutson fredericksburg VA 1314 43 M M 3:57:54.96 3:59:50.45
991 Dana McCafferty Perkasie PA 1611 48 F M 3:58:29.29 3:59:50.71
992 Jennifer Keller Lansdale PA 1250 27 F M 3:59:08.44 3:59:51.15
993 Marc Perrelli Great Falls VA 1982 46 M M 3:58:56.65 3:59:54.35
994 Ross McLean Woodbury MN 1667 55 M M 3:58:34.96 3:59:57.39
995 Kelly Dwyer Centreville VA 721 43 F M 3:58:45.19 3:59:58.41
996 David McGarvey Columbia MD 1644 50 M M 3:57:48.80 4:00:00.46
997 Edward Marian Huntington Station NY 1558 55 M M 3:58:32.52 4:00:01.20
998 Scott Venella Westmont NJ 2593 61 M M 3:58:38.94 4:00:02.70
999 Angela Williams Mechanicsville VA 2673 45 F M 3:58:49.28 4:00:06.16
1000 Stacey Johnson Hillsborough NJ 1196 43 F M 3:58:18.24 4:00:16.20
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
1001 Andrew Dalton Collegeville PA 576 37 M M 3:59:26.72 4:00:27.20
1002 Rob Boyce Tamaqua PA 270 42 M M 3:58:45.04 4:00:30.20
1003 Patrick Dunleavy Scranton PA 708 55 M M 4:00:23.17 4:00:40.40
1004 Ralph Colo Springbrook PA 481 45 M M 4:00:26.99 4:00:45.20
1005 Fanchi Cheuk Jericho NY 425 47 M M 3:59:57.88 4:00:48.52
1006 Andrew Brooks Haymarket VA 295 39 M M 3:59:57.73 4:00:53.59
1007 Kerry Schultz Allentown PA 2272 37 F M 4:00:19.95 4:00:54.20
1008 John Britz Staten Island NY 292 52 M M 3:59:15.05 4:00:56.62
1009 Peter Davenport Lake Ariel PA 588 50 M M 4:00:13.97 4:00:58.91
1010 Marian Beck Throop PA 189 36 F M 4:00:00.99 4:01:00.33
1011 Amy Virelli exton PA 2601 41 F M 3:59:56.72 4:01:05.97
1012 Mike Musson Mechanicsburg PA 1814 33 M M 3:59:55.29 4:01:06.70
1013 John Paul Van Thuyne Conshohocken PA 1962 28 M M 3:59:43.15 4:01:07.65
1014 Ed Zulkoski Mountain Top PA 2778 58 M M 4:00:38.44 4:01:07.95
1015 Claud Specht GARLAND TX 2421 54 M M 4:00:20.62 4:01:12.30
1016 Richard Reinhart Philadelphia PA 2092 67 M M 4:00:11.09 4:01:16.95
1017 Bridget McCarthy Emmitsburg MD 1615 49 F M 3:59:26.98 4:01:26.45
1018 Shannon McGinn Avenel NJ 1647 39 F M 4:01:02.93 4:01:29.70
1019 Kimberly Schwartz brick NJ 2277 36 F M 4:01:02.65 4:01:29.96
1020 David Seghers Metairie LA 2286 39 M M 4:00:13.51 4:01:30.40
1021 Karl Chen basking ridge NJ 421 49 M M 4:00:29.99 4:01:31.96
1022 Jaclyn Gibboney Newport PA 919 30 F M 3:59:41.82 4:01:32.20
1023 Salvatore Carretta Jr. Yonkers NY 381 59 M M 4:01:28.26 4:01:36.69
1024 Pat-Therese Merrifield Muncy PA 1692 54 F M 4:00:08.67 4:01:38.89
1025 Aubrie DeVier-Scott Harrisonburg VA 628 26 F M 4:01:01.86 4:01:39.23
1026 Bob Guzenski Swoyersville PA 1015 48 M M 4:01:21.94 4:01:40.21
1027 Meredith Sloan Milford PA 2366 36 F M 3:59:55.14 4:01:41.12
1028 Travis Pezzuto Easton PA 1993 39 M M 3:59:45.47 4:01:45.78
1029 Meredith Macpherson Clarks summit PA 1528 40 F M 3:59:51.28 4:01:49.53
1030 Bob Paone Archbald PA 954 58 M M 4:01:33.58 4:01:53.45
1031 John Kern Juneau AK 1269 61 M M 4:01:18.21 4:01:53.71
1032 Fran Price Newport Beach CA 2040 53 M M 4:00:24.61 4:01:55.75
1033 Jonathan DeVier-Scott Harrisonburg VA 630 57 M M 4:01:19.68 4:01:56.95
1034 Caryn Ginbserg Arlington VA 933 53 F M 3:59:56.38 4:01:58.78
1035 Marty Schaivone Stratford CT 2251 61 M M 4:01:41.41 4:02:00.20
1036 Denise Coll Alexandria VA 478 54 F M 4:00:50.98 4:02:13.69
1037 Mark williams Coplay PA 2682 55 M M 4:01:50.21 4:02:13.91
1038 Kelly Miller Blue Ball PA 1719 31 F M 4:00:17.67 4:02:15.14
1039 John Mark Stoltzfus Ephrata PA 1562 41 M M 4:00:18.03 4:02:15.33
1040 andrew buskirk Nazareth PA 342 40 M IH 4:01:32.22 4:02:23.95
1041 Garry Brozyna Hoboken NJ 311 30 M M 4:01:18.73 4:02:29.72
1042 Thomas Nallon Swoyersville PA 1826 33 M M 3:59:51.76 4:02:30.13
1043 annie heimberg somerset NJ 1071 43 F M 4:02:04.62 4:02:31.21
1044 James Mason Hazleton PA 1589 33 M M 4:00:50.46 4:02:33.18
1045 Todd Thomas Gettysburg PA 2519 41 M M 3:59:54.36 4:02:36.61
1046 Fang Yi Collegeville PA 2749 40 F M 4:01:25.73 4:02:47.95
1047 Michael Epstein Westminster MD 752 29 M M 4:02:19.60 4:02:54.44
1048 Edward Scollon Stokesdale NC 2279 47 M M 4:02:45.99 4:02:55.58
1049 jan saeger Allentown PA 2211 47 F M 4:02:03.03 4:02:58.30
1050 Nancy Werthmuller Scott Twp PA 2653 64 F M 4:02:42.10 4:02:58.92
1051 Man H Bae Bayside NY 126 64 M M 4:02:05.35 4:02:59.32
1052 Sonia Blejer Passaic NJ 241 41 F M 4:02:42.09 4:03:00.95
1053 Sarah Orapallo Norristown PA 1912 25 F M 4:02:04.18 4:03:01.71
1054 kerry halligan shrewsbury NJ 1026 42 F M 4:02:39.93 4:03:04.84
1055 Byron Gartland Haddon Heights NJ 894 40 M M 4:02:48.99 4:03:11.96
1056 Mark Cawley Clinton NJ 403 51 M M 4:01:40.01 4:03:13.59
1057 Terri Daubert Pasadena MD 587 44 F M 4:02:23.02 4:03:14.96
1058 Christine Kupillas Alburtis PA 1359 32 F M 4:02:11.33 4:03:17.46
1059 Crystal Taylor Tazewell VA 2510 35 F M 4:02:10.24 4:03:18.96
1060 Renee Johnson Lowell MI 1195 48 F M 4:01:24.65 4:03:19.21
1061 Stephanie Siekierka Scranton PA 626 41 F M 4:02:15.78 4:03:26.38
1062 Thomas Ball Elizabethtown PA 145 47 M M 4:01:16.53 4:03:29.21
1063 Susan Giuliano Montclair NJ 2484 47 F M 4:02:17.96 4:03:32.65
1064 Jennifer Goff Milton PA 942 32 F M 4:01:45.49 4:03:33.21
1065 julie villiano bangor PA 2600 55 F M 4:02:23.50 4:03:41.42
1066 Bryanna Villiano Bangor PA 2599 24 F M 4:02:24.20 4:03:41.70
1067 Beverly Handy Houston TX 1034 56 F M 4:02:57.08 4:03:42.21
1068 mike bialecki berlin NJ 27 55 M M 4:03:06.06 4:03:46.28
1069 Lynn King Scranton PA 45 45 F M 4:03:04.65 4:03:51.95
1070 Michelle Gottfried Darien CT 953 42 F M 4:02:50.49 4:04:04.71
1071 jennifer giacalone Charlottesville VA 917 51 F M 4:02:59.61 4:04:06.55
1072 Stephen Gan Honesdale PA 886 23 M M 4:03:05.92 4:04:16.11
1073 Jon Yawger Camp Hill PA 2743 41 M M 4:03:44.08 4:04:18.34
1074 Nicole Scull Browns Mills NJ 2282 41 F M 4:03:14.42 4:04:35.40
1075 Michael Kern Albion PA 1270 38 M IH 4:03:49.29 4:04:35.71
1076 Amy Lyback Avoca PA 1509 25 F M 4:01:57.39 4:04:36.61
1077 Elizabeth Murphy Long Beach NY 1800 39 F M 4:02:46.70 4:04:40.86
1078 Paul Skinner Brooklyn NY 2359 55 M M 4:04:05.06 4:04:48.76
1079 Matt Rich Longmeadow MA 2797 40 M M 4:02:27.08 4:04:48.95
1080 Mike Baljunas Spring Brook Twp. PA 144 54 M IH 4:04:35.84 4:04:51.19
1081 Derek Nagel Stone Ridge VA 1822 37 M M 4:02:42.77 4:04:53.42
1082 George Darakos Pittsburgh PA 585 40 M M 4:03:51.40 4:04:54.66
1083 Nicholas Caruso Shrewsbury PA 389 64 M M 4:03:40.53 4:04:56.46
1084 Lisa Reeves Greenfield Township PA 2081 49 F M 4:04:05.18 4:05:10.91
1085 Daniel Kyle Oreland PA 1366 42 M M 4:03:56.92 4:05:12.46
1086 Steven Kaufman Cherry Hill NJ 1232 48 M M 4:03:52.58 4:05:17.58
1087 TOM KUBELUS SPRINGBROOK TOWNSHIP PA 1348 56 M M 4:04:19.74 4:05:19.96
1088 Samantha Stein wilmington DE 2449 28 F M 4:04:42.25 4:05:23.21
1089 Anthony DiCanio Alexandria VA 641 46 M M 4:04:43.51 4:05:30.71
1090 Chuck Lenns Valencia PA 1443 62 M M 4:03:18.84 4:05:32.71
1091 Beth Pallman Clarks Summit PA 1935 35 F M 4:03:58.49 4:05:33.22
1092 Amy Zehner Lanoka Harbor NJ 2764 33 F M 4:05:25.54 4:05:33.22
1093 David Wettergreen Wexford PA 2654 49 M M 4:04:14.80 4:05:34.21
1094 Mark Guerin chalfont PA 999 47 M M 4:04:45.21 4:05:40.39
1095 Susan DiLeo Delran NJ 651 46 F M 4:04:22.74 4:05:43.59
1096 candace gantt berwyn PA 888 58 F M 4:04:51.70 4:05:44.41
1097 Kelly Kershaw Royersford PA 1271 27 F M 4:05:04.91 4:05:51.29
1098 Mike Labas Scranton PA 1369 50 M M 4:05:40.40 4:06:04.10
1099 Caroline Champi Laflin PA 411 26 F M 4:05:02.90 4:06:07.46
1100 David Balchun wilkes barre PA 139 41 M M 4:05:04.06 4:06:08.96
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
1101 Stacie Oliver Annapolis MD 1898 39 F PS 4:04:46.83 4:06:10.19
1102 Robert Bilbow West Wyoming PA 226 53 M M 4:05:18.11 4:06:12.83
1103 Jennifer Krypel Forty Fort PA 1347 42 F M 4:04:23.93 4:06:13.43
1104 Salena Herbinko Mechanicsburg PA 1086 40 F M 4:04:49.28 4:06:19.95
1105 Terri Policare Clarks Green PA 2020 45 F M 4:05:25.37 4:06:19.95
1106 Lou Camilletti Bangor PA 365 60 M M 4:05:50.78 4:06:25.22
1107 Chris George Potomac Falls VA 909 29 M M 4:06:02.21 4:06:26.46
1108 Maura Coopersmith Easton PA 508 28 F M 4:05:26.82 4:06:29.26
1109 Craig Hoenie Throop PA 1119 31 M M 4:05:42.21 4:06:34.75
1110 Michael Gaulin crown point NY 900 44 M M 4:05:04.33 4:06:40.83
1111 Ryan Carey Ames IA 374 40 M M 4:06:01.72 4:06:43.47
1112 Bryce Freeman Columbia MD 858 42 M M 4:06:03.06 4:06:43.71
1113 Dean Giering Newton NJ 926 49 M M 4:05:47.14 4:06:46.91
1114 Patricia Gallacher Scranton PA 613 46 F M 4:05:38.47 4:06:48.46
1115 Eric Eidsmoe Midland MI 739 53 M M 4:05:19.09 4:06:51.59
1116 Heidi Hemak Jermyn PA 1078 42 F M 4:06:03.40 4:06:53.22
1117 Mark Trently Eynon PA 117 52 M M 4:06:54.65 4:06:54.65
1118 Ryan Barletta Scranton PA 161 35 M M 4:06:01.65 4:06:57.90
1119 Gary Holloway Marlton NJ 1131 41 M M 4:05:14.43 4:07:05.96
1120 Kristen Bruck Coopersburg PA 312 37 F M 4:05:08.23 4:07:07.21
1121 Rachel Wolfheimer Lafayette Hill PA 2703 22 F M 4:04:37.58 4:07:09.21
1122 Mark Wolfheimer Lafayette Hill PA 2702 50 M M 4:04:38.10 4:07:09.50
1123 Matthew Carrescia jefferson township PA 380 56 M M 4:05:43.72 4:07:10.69
1124 Douglas Lee Sherman CT 26 55 M M 4:05:36.45 4:07:11.71
1125 Taryn Turissini-Wilk Coal Twp PA 2565 27 F M 4:06:47.25 4:07:15.18
1126 john kurovsky mountaintop PA 1362 54 M M 4:05:23.47 4:07:15.97
1127 David Hergan Forty Fort PA 1087 32 M M 4:05:05.74 4:07:16.19
1128 THURSTON TABER MANVILLE NJ 2492 42 M M 4:05:24.88 4:07:19.64
1129 Renee Dumouchel Astoria NY 704 34 F M 4:05:22.00 4:07:22.97
1130 Mark Nenstiel kelayres PA 1838 33 M M 4:06:00.81 4:07:30.71
1131 JENNIFER ANDERSON PLATTE CITY MO 81 34 F M 4:07:17.89 4:07:31.36
1132 anne silverman Levittown NY 2348 52 F M 4:06:23.37 4:07:37.85
1133 Shawn Mahoney New York NY 1537 45 M M 4:06:26.12 4:07:40.80
1134 Walter Jordan South Abington Township PA 1208 47 M M 4:06:48.95 4:07:42.47
1135 Amy Lee Duryea PA 1418 28 F M 4:06:20.04 4:07:45.78
1136 Christina Zegler Clarksville TN 2763 24 F M 4:05:55.56 4:07:47.46
1137 Michael Chilek Archbald PA 429 43 M M 4:05:33.92 4:07:48.83
1138 Bill Cox road NJ 529 53 M M 4:07:35.36 4:07:50.71
1139 Amanda Pighetti-Marshall Warriors Mark PA 2007 32 F M 4:06:22.64 4:07:53.13
1140 Ted Mielczarek Madison Township PA 1703 35 M M 4:06:22.84 4:07:53.31
1141 Bernadette Nario Kernersville NC 1827 45 F M 4:06:59.64 4:07:54.13
1142 David Davies Center Valley PA 592 39 M IH 4:07:13.06 4:07:55.53
1143 Kevin Gaughan Olyphant PA 899 36 M M 4:06:35.79 4:08:07.54
1144 Jiaxi Guo ROSELAND NJ 1010 34 M M 4:08:05.42 4:08:08.35
1145 Erin Conrad Union Dale PA 499 35 F M 4:06:44.40 4:08:08.96
1146 Antoinette Niq Villa Green Brook NJ 1850 46 F M 4:06:22.02 4:08:12.60
1147 Paul Filipski Natick MA 798 46 M M 4:06:42.91 4:08:14.63
1148 Josef Jakosalem Westfield NJ 1173 38 M M 4:05:24.53 4:08:15.97
1149 Adrianna Gaskill Schwartz Scranton PA 897 35 F M 4:06:56.54 4:08:22.94
1150 Kevin Lyden Philadelphia PA 1511 28 M M 4:07:04.51 4:08:26.19
1151 Marissa Cottell Clarks summit PA 524 37 F M 4:06:56.89 4:08:27.61
1152 Martin McKenna sunnyside NY 1663 38 M M 4:06:53.22 4:08:28.97
1153 Suzanne McDermott Nottingham MD 1631 34 F M 4:06:40.99 4:08:32.69
1154 Bonnie Triolo Nutley NJ 2550 59 F M 4:07:01.75 4:08:40.22
1155 Brandan Marchegiani Archbald PA 1554 31 M M 4:07:46.67 4:08:43.55
1156 Loralee Chevone-Garrett Montross VA 426 45 F M 4:07:52.32 4:08:47.51
1157 Jill Beccaris-Pescatore Glenside PA 188 47 F M 4:07:11.91 4:08:53.64
1158 Jill Levan-Davis Philadelphia PA 1447 43 F M 4:07:11.17 4:08:53.64
1159 David Newman Mayer MN 21 39 M M 4:06:28.10 4:08:59.73
1160 Matthew McDonald Scranton PA 1635 40 M M 4:07:20.23 4:09:03.15
1161 James Albert Pittston PA 55 44 M M 4:08:08.13 4:09:04.60
1162 Leslie Randall Royersford PA 2066 46 F M 4:08:54.00 4:09:04.99
1163 Kelly Tague Wayne PA 2496 49 F M 4:07:59.76 4:09:07.23
1164 Beth McCluskey Reston VA 1619 46 F M 4:08:08.15 4:09:07.62
1165 John Yenchak Wyoming PA 2747 55 M IH 4:08:43.59 4:09:08.22
1166 Amy Gulley Harleysville PA 1003 33 F M 4:08:09.89 4:09:10.47
1167 Stephen Kubick Philadelphia PA 1349 26 M M 4:06:55.97 4:09:12.22
1168 Wendy Lee Bloomsburg PA 1431 55 F M 4:08:33.68 4:09:23.54
1169 Tylette Novajosky Dickson City PA 1867 35 F M 4:07:35.10 4:09:28.33
1170 Maura Caldwell Fayetteville AR 360 32 F M 4:07:58.76 4:09:32.97
1171 Kaitlyn Perkins Potomac Falls VA 1981 26 F M 4:09:15.61 4:09:38.97
1172 Christine Brunetti Jessup PA 314 49 F M 4:08:22.54 4:09:51.97
1173 Iris Saar Glen Rock NJ 2207 39 F M 4:08:19.93 4:09:52.68
1174 Paul Orzel West Wyoming PA 1920 46 M IH 4:08:59.42 4:09:55.10
1175 Wally Sokolowski scott twp PA 2405 51 M M 4:07:17.47 4:09:59.37
1176 Scott Manders Falls Church VA 1547 59 M M 4:08:25.62 4:10:02.84
1177 Lauren Elliott Clarks summit PA 745 34 F M 4:08:28.00 4:10:03.85
1178 Sandy Tritt Hazle Township PA 2553 32 F M 4:07:59.71 4:10:04.46
1179 Leah Rosenkrans Scott Township PA 2172 36 F M 4:08:29.02 4:10:04.66
1180 John Galvin Chatham NJ 884 59 M M 4:09:03.02 4:10:11.94
1181 Daniel Rosenthal East Arlington VT 2173 43 M M 4:09:54.65 4:10:12.47
1182 Barbara Day Sherrill NY 599 47 F M 4:08:51.67 4:10:18.85
1183 Maureen Walsh Old Forge PA 2631 45 F M 4:09:12.81 4:10:24.53
1184 Robert Fiolek Leesburg VA 804 54 M M 4:09:03.07 4:10:28.79
1185 Kylie Martis Dickson City PA 1584 28 F M 4:08:54.93 4:10:36.70
1186 Heather Stevens Alexandria VA 2452 41 F M 4:08:54.12 4:10:41.59
1187 Sean Hanlon Roaring Brook Township PA 1038 48 M M 4:10:09.68 4:10:42.19
1188 Jessica Vitale Hasbrouck Heights NJ 2602 33 F M 4:09:58.75 4:10:42.47
1189 Grammi Lee Long Island City NY 1423 45 F M 4:08:50.92 4:10:44.45
1190 Krista Smith Greenfield Twp PA 2387 43 F M 4:08:58.06 4:10:44.46
1191 Ronald Carpenetti Bowie MD 2792 44 M M 4:10:44.46 4:10:44.46
1192 Johanna Goode Philadelphia PA 949 31 F M 4:09:23.09 4:10:50.31
1193 Kaleigh Orr Moscow PA 1916 19 F M 4:09:24.18 4:10:51.13
1194 Jim Kyle Malvern PA 1367 40 M M 4:09:18.00 4:10:51.72
1195 Jack Moran S. Abington Twp. PA 1753 55 M M 4:10:10.10 4:10:56.47
1196 Susan Arnold East Norriton PA 111 41 F M 4:09:48.68 4:10:56.80
1197 Jennifer Carroll Throop PA 384 36 F M 4:09:40.25 4:11:02.89
1198 Shane Bradley Swoyersville PA 277 38 M M 4:09:23.90 4:11:16.72
1199 Mike Verdi Flanders NJ 2594 47 M M 4:09:36.75 4:11:18.23
1200 Ryan Seth Annapolis MD 2298 42 M IH 4:09:35.02 4:11:18.96
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
1201 Traci Strungis Mountaintop PA 2472 46 F M 4:10:28.52 4:11:30.32
1202 Courtney Matus Forty Fort PA 1597 25 F M 4:09:20.28 4:11:30.93
1203 Susan Olesky Mendham NJ 1897 59 F M 4:11:14.98 4:11:30.93
1204 Sheila Amati North Charleroi PA 74 42 F M 4:10:11.83 4:11:41.47
1205 Wingkit Siu Montville NJ 2356 45 M M 4:09:58.44 4:11:41.97
1206 Sean Chick Yonkers NY 427 39 M BB 4:10:05.75 4:12:02.47
1207 Jay Masten Bohemia NY 1592 57 M M 4:10:59.98 4:12:02.98
1208 Karen Johnston Windsor Mill MD 1199 26 F M 4:11:16.13 4:12:07.86
1209 Jamie Gusrang Haddon Township NJ 1013 33 F M 4:10:23.34 4:12:17.80
1210 Ian Williams Forest city PA 2676 27 M M 4:12:11.21 4:12:21.87
1211 Jonathan Kovatch Archbald PA 2798 44 M M 4:10:16.37 4:12:29.47
1212 David Larner Marriottsville MD 1395 44 M M 4:10:53.78 4:12:34.45
1213 Becky Hill Ossining NY 1098 31 F M 4:11:23.43 4:12:36.89
1214 Karlie Jaeger Dalton PA 1171 22 F M 4:11:45.71 4:12:41.96
1215 Shelby Whiteman Philadelphia PA 2663 25 F M 4:11:24.16 4:12:48.64
1216 JASON DELORENZO Mechanicsburg PA 609 32 M IH 4:11:41.53 4:12:52.69
1217 Tammy McCullough Covington Township PA 1629 40 F M 4:11:26.67 4:12:54.11
1218 Rebecca Yacone Stafford VA 2729 50 F M 4:12:05.71 4:12:55.96
1219 Scott Schaediger Pottstown PA 2250 47 M M 4:11:33.93 4:12:58.18
1220 Erica Summer Floral Park NY 2476 44 F M 4:11:51.16 4:12:58.38
1221 Stacy Lyons Clarks Green PA 1517 31 F M 4:12:24.91 4:12:59.40
1222 Rebecca Jussila Chambersburg PA 1218 47 F M 4:11:50.22 4:12:59.60
1223 Hakyong Kim Manhasset NY 1282 58 M M 4:09:33.92 4:13:04.67
1224 Angela Nebzydoski Montrose PA 1834 40 F M 4:11:22.72 4:13:07.47
1225 dale jordan baldwin MD 1205 62 M M 4:12:21.66 4:13:15.63
1226 Ed Hoffman Berwick PA 1121 60 M M 4:12:59.26 4:13:17.54
1227 Brian Hinegardner Timberville VA 1106 48 M M 4:12:47.39 4:13:17.86
1228 Tenney Shaughnessy Alexandria VA 2314 20 F M 4:11:14.76 4:13:18.46
1229 Jonathan Rogan Carbondale PA 2149 32 M M 4:11:12.41 4:13:18.66
1230 Micaela Shaughnessy Alexandria VA 2313 48 F M 4:11:17.01 4:13:20.69
1231 John Matre Pikesville MD 1594 38 M M 4:11:29.90 4:13:23.13
1232 Geoff Blum Leesburg VA 242 42 M M 4:11:14.99 4:13:24.47
1233 Scott Hertzog Ephrata PA 1093 44 M M 4:11:40.63 4:13:24.97
1234 Joe Becker Carbondale PA 190 55 M M 4:13:03.20 4:13:26.19
1235 Mary Kay Lenahan Clarks Green PA 629 40 F M 4:12:18.04 4:13:26.97
1236 Ed Gavin,jr Jefferson Township PA 902 57 M M 4:12:59.08 4:13:27.83
1237 Dan Specht Woodstock VA 2422 47 M M 4:11:12.33 4:13:31.52
1238 Timothy Spoo Mountville PA 2429 59 M M 4:11:49.34 4:13:40.22
1239 Lindsey Schroth Moosic PA 2268 22 F M 4:12:57.81 4:13:41.71
1240 Jen Rothbard DRESHER PA 2178 39 F M 4:13:05.14 4:13:42.12
1241 Colleen Kostiak Clarks Summit PA 1326 46 F M 4:11:39.36 4:13:42.12
1242 Thomas Mayes Port Jervis NY 1601 52 M M 4:12:15.59 4:13:42.75
1243 Christopher Zelno Archbald PA 2766 26 M M 4:12:09.11 4:13:43.48
1244 Craig Holden Brooklyn NY 1126 43 M M 4:11:32.24 4:13:43.73
1245 Darryl Wilson Hayes VA 2687 31 M M 4:11:20.70 4:13:44.96
1246 Amy Youshock Archbald PA 2755 40 F M 4:13:12.65 4:13:51.42
1247 Kevin Murphy Scranton PA 1802 37 M M 4:13:03.19 4:13:56.69
1248 Susan Brookman Lebanon NJ 294 53 F M 4:12:48.77 4:13:59.12
1249 Eileen Conigliaro Taylor PA 488 37 F M 4:12:35.01 4:14:01.35
1250 Kevin Smith Moosic PA 2385 46 M M 4:12:34.78 4:14:01.73
1251 Amy Hageman Austin TX 1021 32 F M 4:12:36.22 4:14:03.17
1252 Heather Bildheiser Lebanon PA 227 43 F M 4:13:47.23 4:14:06.21
1253 Tom Bildheiser Lebanon PA 228 42 M IH 4:13:36.03 4:14:06.41
1254 Timothy Dougherty Forest City PA 678 57 M M 4:13:30.04 4:14:11.91
1255 frank koniges Haddonfield NJ 1321 61 M M 4:12:35.31 4:14:12.72
1256 Bobbi Warrick Newfoundland PA 2638 37 F M 4:13:45.81 4:14:14.98
1257 Barbra Kilker Dickson City PA 1278 37 F M 4:13:47.08 4:14:15.22
1258 Gary Banks Stittsville ON 154 59 M M 4:12:53.14 4:14:15.37
1259 Dianna Lynn Moulds-Gray Kingston ON 1514 60 F M 4:12:24.56 4:14:16.81
1260 Rheeanna Walters Waynesboro PA 2636 39 F M 4:12:24.78 4:14:20.58
1261 Michele Siconolfi Cherry Hill NJ 2344 34 F M 4:12:44.48 4:14:23.23
1262 Mirciades Diaz Clarks Green PA 640 43 M M 4:13:13.77 4:14:25.13
1263 Catherine McGowan Harrisonburg VA 1649 26 F M 4:13:50.99 4:14:29.23
1264 Denise Lowe Richmond VA 1492 47 F M 4:13:38.82 4:14:29.73
1265 Wendy riekers annapolis MD 2121 45 F M 4:13:06.78 4:14:30.65
1266 Kathleen Lantry Whitney Point NY 1392 53 F M 4:14:20.82 4:14:33.28
1267 Robin Wickham Berlin NJ 2669 49 F M 4:13:16.89 4:14:37.15
1268 Brian Ostrowsky Berkeley Heights NJ 1921 28 M M 4:14:21.54 4:14:38.73
1269 Eva Ostrowsky Berkeley Heights NJ 1922 28 F M 4:14:21.23 4:14:38.98
1270 William Wilson scranton PA 2691 40 M M 4:13:25.96 4:14:47.23
1271 Kerri Pavlik Chalfont PA 1963 22 F M 4:12:57.87 4:14:51.59
1272 Patrick Mcgoldrick stroudsburg PA 1648 56 M M 4:13:09.06 4:15:01.48
1273 Megan McNear Negley OH 1670 31 F M 4:14:23.28 4:15:02.48
1274 Jim Cook Nicholson PA 504 50 M M 4:14:48.32 4:15:05.57
1275 Joan Cook Nicholson PA 505 53 F M 4:14:50.47 4:15:06.19
1276 Brian Roberts King of Prussia PA 2133 47 M M 4:13:59.91 4:15:07.42
1277 Tony Vo Drexel Hill PA 2604 43 M M 4:14:08.77 4:15:10.87
1278 Patrick Stevenson Duryea PA 2453 36 M M 4:13:04.75 4:15:14.73
1279 Scott Tyler Pittsburgh PA 2568 36 M M 4:13:35.07 4:15:21.46
1280 Sarah Tobin Brooklyn NY 2528 54 F M 4:13:34.60 4:15:36.98
1281 Jenell Miller Palmyra PA 1717 38 F M 4:13:22.20 4:15:39.48
1282 Liz Naro Dunmore PA 1829 48 F M 4:15:20.18 4:15:41.93
1283 Sarah Hayduk Factoryville PA 1065 28 F M 4:13:51.22 4:15:43.96
1284 Kris Perry-Tedesco Andover NJ 1986 42 F M 4:14:08.38 4:15:50.27
1285 Robert Murphy Long Beach NY 1805 39 M M 4:14:15.37 4:16:10.23
1286 Kristin Tufo Nesconset NY 2561 43 F M 4:13:53.75 4:16:14.41
1287 Mike Hogan Ottawa ON 1124 46 M M 4:13:42.35 4:16:19.96
1288 Frank Vaccaro Liverpool NY 2574 60 M M 4:14:15.79 4:16:21.48
1289 Melanie Call montour falls NY 363 41 F M 4:15:54.38 4:16:23.54
1290 Kathleen Rogers montour falls NY 2153 50 F M 4:15:55.91 4:16:24.17
1291 Tim Farrell Clarks Green PA 778 22 M M 4:15:43.70 4:16:27.62
1292 Ryan Rigau Clarks Summit PA 2122 21 M M 4:15:43.71 4:16:27.63
1293 Rachel Matson Petersburg VA 1595 24 F M 4:16:08.38 4:16:28.63
1294 Eric Webb Harrisburg PA 2642 41 M M 4:15:21.18 4:16:30.65
1295 Jessica Rohrer coudersport PA 2159 32 F M 4:15:07.47 4:16:37.96
1296 Ivana Kundivich Cedar Park TX 1355 43 F M 4:14:58.04 4:16:39.19
1297 JOSEPH LYNCH PHILADELPHIA PA 1513 57 M M 4:15:27.21 4:16:39.73
1298 Andrea Speicher Carbondale PA 2423 37 F M 4:15:32.09 4:16:41.48
1299 Robert Kootz Beacon NY 1322 27 M M 4:15:36.76 4:16:42.98
1300 Robert Vanderpool Towanda PA 2583 44 M M 4:14:13.99 4:16:44.23
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
1301 Nicole Robinson Whitman MA 2140 33 F M 4:16:18.11 4:16:46.98
1302 Evangeline Aranibar PATERSON NJ 103 38 F M 4:15:45.87 4:16:54.45
1303 Nicole Worthington Branchville NJ 2715 41 F M 4:14:46.18 4:16:54.66
1304 Ang Ladouceur Whitby ON 1374 41 F M 4:14:25.85 4:16:55.68
1305 Michael Kelly dallas PA 1257 48 M M 4:15:42.14 4:17:07.64
1306 mary purtill villanova PA 2054 48 F M 4:16:14.06 4:17:08.46
1307 Gabrielle Waldvogel Smithtown NY 2616 25 F M 4:15:19.19 4:17:12.91
1308 Donald Spingler New Bern NC 2428 67 M M 4:15:30.12 4:17:13.52
1309 Debra Avery Johnson City NY 120 48 F M 4:17:16.38 4:17:22.86
1310 Michelle Bayus Knoxville TN 185 47 F M 4:16:08.16 4:17:26.11
1311 Laura Stoy Norristown PA 2467 24 F M 4:16:28.33 4:17:27.94
1312 Aaron Galloway Delta PA 880 32 M M 4:16:38.23 4:17:31.73
1313 Amy Piasecki Clarks Summit PA 2004 40 F M 4:15:58.27 4:17:32.99
1314 Michael Forde Lincoln Park NJ 830 33 M M 4:16:08.13 4:17:37.88
1315 Karen Ilkin Pittsburgh PA 1156 49 F M 4:16:42.03 4:17:37.88
1316 Kevin Reid Rocky Hill CT 2089 45 M M 4:16:09.53 4:17:44.98
1317 Brittany Rogers Dublin VA 2151 27 F M 4:16:17.78 4:17:45.98
1318 Julie Tanis Columbia NJ 2501 35 F M 4:15:16.22 4:17:48.48
1319 Jeremy CARROLL throop PA 385 39 M M 4:16:31.85 4:17:53.35
1320 Richard Rogler Nineveh NY 2157 58 M M 4:17:11.25 4:18:02.99
1321 Tim Rogers Harrisburg PA 2156 44 M M 4:17:32.48 4:18:03.23
1322 Robert Maizel Plymouth Meeting PA 1538 45 M M 4:16:59.65 4:18:03.90
1323 Tami Roedig Bluffton SC 2147 42 F M 4:16:59.90 4:18:04.90
1324 Andrew Tedesco Andover NJ 2512 45 M M 4:16:37.00 4:18:18.75
1325 Jennifer Pruden Andover NJ 2045 43 F M 4:16:38.20 4:18:19.36
1326 Shelly Latsha Mechanicsburg PA 1403 48 F PS 4:16:09.33 4:18:21.60
1327 KRISTIN FRITZ Hazleton PA 864 42 F M 4:16:47.04 4:18:23.43
1328 DJ Kim Hicksville NY 1279 58 M M 4:16:54.47 4:18:27.23
1329 Debra L. Franchi Manorville NY 1368 50 F M 4:17:00.50 4:18:27.87
1330 Dana Daisley Coudersport PA 570 43 M IH 4:17:13.15 4:18:33.36
1331 Christopher Langley Kingston PA 1389 42 M IH 4:15:47.88 4:18:40.98
1332 Annet Kaminski trucksville PA 1221 52 F M 4:18:17.14 4:18:41.86
1333 Bill Guerin warrington PA 998 56 M M 4:17:49.78 4:18:43.98
1334 J. Scott Savory Greene NY 2281 30 M M 4:15:18.78 4:18:45.33
1335 ken baker sicklerville NJ 135 47 M M 4:17:45.55 4:18:46.74
1336 LeeMarie Fisher Camp Hill PA 809 41 F M 4:16:32.20 4:18:51.44
1337 Claudia Davidson PIttsburgh PA 590 63 F M 4:15:58.16 4:18:55.48
1338 Stephen Payer Linthicum MD 1965 50 M M 4:16:53.64 4:18:59.14
1339 Shelley Prough barton NY 2044 41 F M 4:17:24.37 4:19:00.35
1340 Lyle Saylor Midland MI 2241 36 M M 4:17:30.62 4:19:01.37
1341 David Murdocca Manchester PA 1795 48 M IH 4:18:24.13 4:19:05.10
1342 Heather Rogan Carbondale PA 2148 27 F M 4:16:58.73 4:19:05.21
1343 Pete Timmins Swansboro NC 2525 54 M M 4:18:47.29 4:19:12.73
1344 Amanda Vitzakovitch Vandling PA 2603 29 F M 4:16:22.70 4:19:14.40
1345 Chala Janpraphasakul Scranton PA 1177 36 F M 4:17:28.44 4:19:18.66
1346 MICHAELJOSEPH MAY DICKSON CITY PA 56 56 M M 4:18:55.51 4:19:19.27
1347 Angela Sickora Coal Township PA 2342 32 F M 4:18:51.80 4:19:21.50
1348 Zebulon Lang Ithaca NY 1387 35 M M 4:17:58.47 4:19:23.94
1349 Marjorie Lebo New Cumberland PA 1414 54 F M 4:19:07.76 4:19:25.36
1350 Laura Boddorff Clarks Green PA 246 29 F M 4:17:19.40 4:19:26.98
1351 Anthony Cosares brooklyn NY 516 25 M M 4:18:14.25 4:19:28.21
1352 Michael Casey Jersey City NJ 391 35 M M 4:17:19.01 4:19:41.44
1353 nora candelario north bergen NJ 367 59 F M 4:18:09.06 4:19:46.73
1354 Riley Marcks Scranton PA 1556 24 F M 4:19:04.86 4:19:49.34
1355 Emily Hourihan Mendham NJ 1140 50 F M 4:19:34.24 4:19:57.48
1356 Julie Kaufman Lewisburg PA 1231 35 F M 4:18:09.60 4:19:57.86
1357 Helene Lieback Duryea PA 1454 32 F M 4:19:20.52 4:19:57.89
1358 Debbie Leach Pitman NJ 1411 46 F M 4:19:13.91 4:19:58.70
1359 Gina Jakubowski Mountain Top PA 1174 46 F M 4:18:01.51 4:19:58.74
1360 Michael Bandru Downingtown PA 152 56 M M 4:18:04.58 4:20:01.93
1361 Zachary Sommer Hellertown PA 2407 33 M M 4:17:27.82 4:20:03.54
1362 Michele Morgan Annville PA 1766 36 F M 4:18:03.68 4:20:05.18
1363 Christopher Kamp Windsor NY 1222 53 M IH 4:18:32.07 4:20:19.41
1364 Kerrie Alaya Wayne NJ 51 33 F M 4:18:24.41 4:20:27.91
1365 Carolyn Finnerty Philadelphia PA 803 25 F M 4:19:14.84 4:20:39.51
1366 Talia Sawich Lebanon PA 2240 37 F M 4:18:40.76 4:20:42.14
1367 Tim Burke S Abington Twp PA 334 48 M M 4:19:35.99 4:20:44.49
1368 Kevin Drury Bechtelsville PA 693 43 M M 4:18:51.48 4:20:49.99
1369 Peter Ewanechko Victor NY 2790 50 M M 4:19:11.61 4:20:52.47
1370 June Luciano Sayville NY 1497 51 F M 4:19:27.26 4:20:53.47
1371 Janice Harter Florida NY 1050 27 F M 4:18:32.02 4:20:55.90
1372 MARK RePECKi OLYPHANT PA 2107 42 M IH 4:19:33.53 4:20:57.49
1373 Sharon Berger phoenix AZ 207 53 F M 4:19:13.06 4:20:57.49
1374 Katie Bielat Hockessin DE 224 34 F M 4:19:44.83 4:20:59.74
1375 Maria Kessler New York NY 1273 50 F M 4:19:26.99 4:21:00.37
1376 Misty Duchnik South Abington Township PA 696 33 F M 4:19:26.51 4:21:03.11
1377 David Trapper Scranton PA 2543 30 M M 4:18:46.52 4:21:04.33
1378 Jennifer Tower Ransomville NY 2541 35 F M 4:19:12.36 4:21:11.49
1379 Justin Ondrey Throop PA 1908 37 M M 4:19:30.05 4:21:29.74
1380 Duane Renninger Reading PA 2101 46 M M 4:20:18.41 4:21:29.82
1381 Luanne Fisk Dunmore PA 812 54 F M 4:21:23.60 4:21:45.84
1382 Susan Burke S Abington Twp PA 332 47 F M 4:20:41.57 4:21:49.68
1383 Jenn Savedge Luray VA 2239 42 F M 4:19:48.19 4:21:55.16
1384 Mike Lench Taylor PA 1440 49 M M 4:20:17.95 4:22:01.68
1385 John Rzucidlo Factoryville PA 2205 50 M M 4:21:45.27 4:22:02.49
1386 Stacey Bernetskie Pottsville PA 212 28 F M 4:20:15.98 4:22:02.69
1387 Zinon Pappas Baltimore MD 1943 50 M M 4:21:27.02 4:22:08.74
1388 Jennifer Fancher Montrose PA 771 35 F M 4:20:10.00 4:22:13.23
1389 Matthew Lesky Greencastle PA 1446 44 M M 4:19:49.33 4:22:15.66
1390 Sherah Ewusiak Pittsburgh PA 758 35 F M 4:20:59.50 4:22:29.99
1391 Amy Kazmierski clarks summit PA 1236 48 F M 4:21:24.15 4:22:33.74
1392 Kathleen Clawson Gaithersburg MD 458 41 F M 4:20:31.71 4:22:35.40
1393 Keith Moore Winter Park FL 2794 60 M M 4:21:39.16 4:22:38.74
1394 Alexa Rzucidlo Factoryville PA 2204 21 F M 4:22:23.06 4:22:39.24
1395 Trisha Chambers Vestal NY 410 28 F M 4:20:30.02 4:22:42.69
1396 Jeff Hughes Dickson City PA 1148 40 M M 4:19:57.29 4:22:48.99
1397 Mary DePiore Hlebovy Boardman OH 618 56 F M 4:21:29.08 4:22:49.74
1398 Priscilla Cunza-marin Freehold NJ 560 37 F M 4:21:23.55 4:22:52.23
1399 george gusrang delran NJ 1012 62 M M 4:20:58.68 4:22:53.65
1400 Michael Quinn Richmondale PA 2060 49 M M 4:21:35.00 4:22:59.72
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
1401 Adam Pedrone Apalachin NY 1970 34 M M 4:22:04.01 4:23:00.49
1402 Richard Colarusso Freehold NJ 472 40 M BB 4:21:05.00 4:23:01.75
1403 Joseph Yasanovich Waymart PA 2739 40 M M 4:22:49.69 4:23:02.57
1404 Hannah Boyadjis New York NY 268 25 F M 4:21:23.27 4:23:02.74
1405 Megan McElroy Baltimore MD 1641 42 F M 4:21:15.24 4:23:05.99
1406 Robyn Flemming New York NY 822 62 F M 4:21:37.31 4:23:10.28
1407 Kaitlin Rogan Douglaston NY 2150 33 F M 4:21:24.67 4:23:17.81
1408 Ellen Patterson-Neelen Asbury NJ 1961 49 F M 4:21:47.32 4:23:19.83
1409 Dawn Yates Moosic PA 2741 42 F M 4:21:40.92 4:23:22.88
1410 Andrew Beidler Scranton PA 198 48 M M 4:21:33.27 4:23:23.24
1411 Jamie Dodgson Olyphant PA 665 22 M M 4:22:27.27 4:23:23.49
1412 Cate Santrock Williamsport PA 2230 28 F M 4:22:18.21 4:23:37.73
1413 Leigh Anne Shirey Astoria NY 2332 28 F M 4:21:27.84 4:23:38.49
1414 Karen Manganaro Erie PA 1548 56 F M 4:21:56.07 4:23:40.49
1415 Janice Lasker Fredericksburg VA 1398 55 F M 4:21:07.24 4:23:42.20
1416 Marcia Johnson Scranton PA 1192 52 F M 4:23:14.89 4:23:44.65
1417 Mary Ewanechko Victor NY 2789 51 F M 4:22:08.24 4:23:49.24
1418 Rob Zavislak Carbondale PA 2760 39 M M 4:22:23.01 4:24:00.89
1419 danielle delucy Covington TWP. PA 610 38 F M 4:22:34.02 4:24:01.89
1420 Maribeth McCallus Oaks PA 1613 52 F M 4:22:58.26 4:24:03.72
1421 Elizabeth Melillo NORTHPORT NY 1683 50 F M 4:22:36.96 4:24:04.74
1422 Jeffrey Georgia Clarks Summit PA 910 44 M M 4:22:31.93 4:24:06.36
1423 Meredith Leader Poolesville MD 1412 34 F M 4:23:11.75 4:24:09.42
1424 Debbie Harksen Brights Grove ON 1044 44 F M 4:22:03.91 4:24:11.67
1425 Graceann Dorse Brooklyn NY 675 37 F M 4:22:17.78 4:24:17.60
1426 Julia Guerrero Berkeley Heighta NJ 1000 49 F M 4:22:05.03 4:24:20.74
1427 Michael Drake Kitchener ON 688 67 M M 4:21:51.53 4:24:20.74
1428 Susan White Virginia Beach VA 2661 59 F M 4:22:50.94 4:24:22.67
1429 John McGowan Harrisonburg VA 1651 66 M M 4:23:46.73 4:24:23.89
1430 Ken Sebastianelli Scranton PA 2284 56 M M 4:23:49.38 4:24:27.12
1431 Stephanie Morriss Marlton NJ 1776 42 F M 4:23:10.92 4:24:35.47
1432 Anthony Boyadjis Morristown NJ 269 56 M M 4:22:58.77 4:24:38.24
1433 Joe Eberle New Providence NJ 730 49 M M 4:24:22.32 4:24:42.24
1434 Georgette Broadfoot Amherstburg ON 280 45 F M 4:23:03.64 4:24:43.37
1435 Maria Beierly Westfield NJ 199 39 F M 4:21:54.39 4:24:45.49
1436 Todd Stanton Harrisburg PA 2441 50 M M 4:23:41.18 4:24:55.17
1437 John Clarke West Chester PA 451 60 M M 4:24:22.96 4:25:10.40
1438 Craig Miller Montgomery PA 1715 42 M M 4:23:16.74 4:25:16.99
1439 Joel Adamski Scranton PA 41 62 M M 4:22:54.91 4:25:20.41
1440 Elisa Kennedy Phoenixville PA 1262 35 F M 4:22:58.75 4:25:25.00
1441 Steven Ferrante Vestal NY 793 51 M M 4:24:15.25 4:25:26.50
1442 Kelly Alfano Kingston PA 62 32 F M 4:23:10.58 4:25:28.33
1443 Sherry Romanoskie Paxinos PA 2163 49 F M 4:23:29.43 4:25:29.34
1444 Ryan Magill Binghamton NY 1533 43 M M 4:24:13.06 4:25:29.75
1445 Lisa Shammas Staten Island NY 2309 37 F M 4:23:56.51 4:25:38.68
1446 Frank V. Swaha, Jr. Scranton PA 2799 51 M M 4:24:30.52 4:25:46.20
1447 Kevin Miller Downingtown PA 1720 59 M M 4:24:28.20 4:25:51.67
1448 Justin DePrimo Clarks Summit PA 620 29 M M 4:23:57.13 4:25:53.10
1449 Ellen Meehan Wilkes Barre PA 1679 30 F M 4:23:36.30 4:25:53.71
1450 Joe Werner Wilkes-Barre PA 2651 36 M M 4:23:55.00 4:25:55.73
1451 Heather Meagher Honesdale PA 1676 38 F M 4:23:51.62 4:25:56.33
1452 Abby McIntyre Washington DC 1658 27 F M 4:24:17.87 4:25:57.14
1453 Michael Sotak Peckville PA 2411 31 M M 4:25:27.84 4:25:58.75
1454 Kathryn Tartaglia Enola PA 2502 29 F M 4:23:57.63 4:25:58.99
1455 Chris Oxendine West Point NY 1928 42 M M 4:24:31.28 4:25:59.50
1456 Barry Bross Myerstown PA 298 53 M M 4:24:39.53 4:26:02.44
1457 April Pish Nutley NJ 2015 38 F M 4:24:37.20 4:26:13.43
1458 Brian Tiller Midlothian VA 2522 46 M M 4:24:57.25 4:26:15.85
1459 Kenneth Sanchez Clinton NJ 2223 55 M M 4:26:19.78 4:26:32.69
1460 Scott Barnes jr DuPont PA 165 33 M M 4:26:04.72 4:26:37.37
1461 Sarah Miller Bethany PA 1725 25 F M 4:25:59.69 4:26:38.80
1462 Michael Moskel coatesville PA 1780 49 M M 4:25:44.46 4:26:47.94
1463 Phil Tochelli III Scott Township PA 2531 37 M M 4:26:02.03 4:26:52.75
1464 Kevin Owens Summit NJ 1927 44 M M 4:24:46.05 4:27:01.55
1465 Jennifer Page Scranton PA 1932 25 F M 4:25:17.08 4:27:02.37
1466 Elizabeth Gunderson New York NY 1006 27 F M 4:25:04.92 4:27:03.38
1467 Stephanie Martin Dickson city, Dickson cit PA 1582 37 F M 4:25:07.21 4:27:15.40
1468 Kaitlin Souders Union city NJ 2414 26 F M 4:25:08.83 4:27:19.26
1469 Vincent Grattolino Roaring Brook PA 963 60 M M 4:26:53.33 4:27:23.82
1470 Ayako Takamori Allentown PA 2497 37 F M 4:26:46.85 4:27:31.79
1471 Eric Brown Cortland NY 302 36 M M 4:25:24.20 4:27:32.19
1472 Rebekah Triolo Bayville NJ 2551 42 F M 4:25:16.74 4:27:39.71
1473 Susie Dodd Scranton PA 333 55 F M 4:27:14.02 4:27:43.17
1474 Kevin McHale Jefferson township PA 1657 41 M M 4:26:58.21 4:27:48.45
1475 James Miner Dryden NY 1729 67 M M 4:25:22.75 4:27:48.85
1476 Mike Bochnovich Archbald PA 245 44 M M 4:27:34.23 4:27:54.74
1477 Frank Healey archbald PA 1067 48 M M 4:27:36.02 4:27:55.50
1478 William Yanchick Benton PA 2734 50 M M 4:26:16.67 4:27:59.65
1479 JOO YEUL PARK Levittown NY 2748 50 M M 4:27:14.54 4:28:01.72
1480 Ariana Giovagnoli Washington DC 936 32 F M 4:26:01.11 4:28:04.94
1481 Laura Shovlin Duryea PA 2337 33 F M 4:26:09.33 4:28:05.75
1482 Kathleen Franz cazenovia NY 853 55 F M 4:26:53.66 4:28:06.50
1483 Robyn LaVoie Fayetteville NY 1406 52 F M 4:26:53.73 4:28:06.57
1484 Shawn Burke Hazleton PA 331 63 F M 4:25:55.95 4:28:08.17
1485 Luke Ufnar Camp Hill PA 2570 33 M M 4:25:45.62 4:28:08.37
1486 Carol Dunn Fishers IN 710 45 F M 4:26:39.05 4:28:18.30
1487 Scott Fogelson Cherry Hill NJ 826 51 M M 4:26:16.52 4:28:21.18
1488 Susan Gill Perkiomenville PA 930 57 F M 4:27:17.73 4:28:23.63
1489 Belinda Vela Downingtown PA 2590 43 F M 4:27:17.78 4:28:26.50
1490 Andrew Ciccone Scranton PA 443 28 M M 4:28:04.77 4:28:28.51
1491 Bruno Fernandez Vienna VA 792 38 M M 4:27:14.18 4:28:35.44
1492 Jack Carballo Jenkintown PA 371 61 M M 4:27:08.70 4:28:36.45
1493 Alexandria Preston Alexandria VA 2037 38 F M 4:27:11.46 4:28:37.88
1494 Shannon Odonnell Eynon PA 1885 37 F M 4:28:08.95 4:28:39.71
1495 Carolyn Drum Pompano Beach FL 692 54 F M 4:27:13.65 4:28:42.75
1496 Glenn Borne Carbondale PA 260 64 M M 4:28:18.06 4:28:48.24
1497 Kimberly Gilpatrick Nottingham MD 932 43 F M 4:27:11.66 4:28:48.65
1498 Chris Ketterman Fort Collins CO 1274 44 M M 4:27:12.50 4:28:49.25
1499 VICTOR ROSA FLEETVILLE PA 2167 50 M M 4:28:52.93 4:29:02.69
1500 Colin Getts Scranton PA 915 24 M M 4:27:07.06 4:29:10.75
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
1501 JEFFREY CONKLIN SUSQUEHANNA PA 489 37 M M 4:27:07.88 4:29:11.50
1502 Thomas Havenstrite Covington Township PA 1062 30 M M 4:28:01.79 4:29:13.20
1503 Cara Nygren sweet valley PA 1874 38 F M 4:27:24.45 4:29:14.84
1504 Edward Dillon Scotrun PA 653 27 M M 4:27:52.40 4:29:23.75
1505 Peter Yu New York NY 2756 72 M M 4:28:36.48 4:29:26.21
1506 Timothy Long Wilkes-Barre PA 1481 23 M M 4:27:40.44 4:29:26.42
1507 Philip Gipprich Sinking Spring PA 937 60 M IH 4:27:56.97 4:29:28.44
1508 Paul Sloan Milford PA 2367 36 M M 4:27:45.22 4:29:31.70
1509 Justin Farber mayfield PA 772 26 M M 4:27:22.94 4:29:39.44
1510 Tom Burke Scranton PA 321 53 M M 4:27:23.32 4:29:39.64
1511 Aimee Wademan Thompson PA 2612 36 F M 4:27:03.31 4:29:41.25
1512 Ronald Keesler Jr Sleepy Hollow NY 1246 30 M M 4:28:30.85 4:29:44.30
1513 Melinda Fricke State College PA 861 30 F M 4:28:01.42 4:29:44.92
1514 Danelle Andrews Mechanicsburg PA 91 34 F M 4:27:05.53 4:29:46.25
1515 Jonathan Andrews Mechanicsburg PA 92 34 M M 4:27:05.66 4:29:46.35
1516 Joy Miller Columbia NJ 1718 41 F M 4:27:47.29 4:29:55.69
1517 Jennifer Roberts courtdale PA 2134 39 F M 4:29:48.34 4:30:06.86
1518 Robert Latch Mullica Hill NJ 1400 48 M M 4:30:03.38 4:30:14.37
1519 Michael Mahon Clarks Summit PA 1536 47 M M 4:27:57.31 4:30:28.75
1520 julia kennedy furlong PA 1264 59 F M 4:29:19.46 4:30:31.68
1521 Elizabeth Jordan Philadelphia PA 1206 34 F M 4:28:12.03 4:30:33.25
1522 Jerry Rick Breckenridge MN 2118 55 M M 4:30:05.91 4:30:35.88
1523 Yi-Joo Kwon Old Bridge NJ 1365 69 M M 4:29:41.31 4:30:38.53
1524 Jim Calvey Scranton PA 364 52 M M 4:29:50.06 4:30:39.50
1525 Ariel Kavulich Taylor PA 1234 25 F M 4:29:49.44 4:30:39.76
1526 Brooke Schell Lenhartsville PA 2253 45 F M 4:28:19.95 4:30:44.44
1527 Sun cha Rhone benton PA 408 54 F M 4:29:10.61 4:30:51.14
1528 Allison Weller Malvern PA 2646 27 F M 4:29:40.54 4:30:52.51
1529 Jude Almeida DUBLIN OH 64 30 M M 4:29:37.85 4:30:53.76
1530 David Bayo Philadelphia PA 184 48 M M 4:29:21.58 4:31:04.56
1531 Ronnie Behringer Norwalk CT 196 57 F M 4:29:16.03 4:31:14.69
1532 Kimberly Wilson Scranton PA 2689 34 F PS 4:29:31.98 4:31:24.71
1533 Joe Greco Cresco PA 968 56 M M 4:29:52.07 4:31:25.25
1534 Tyler Berger Scranton PA 208 24 M M 4:29:45.99 4:31:28.72
1535 Emily Amendola Mountain Top PA 77 25 F M 4:29:47.27 4:31:29.77
1536 Gretchen Patrick South Boston MA 1960 35 F M 4:30:33.66 4:31:31.36
1537 Deirdre O'Mara GILLETTE NJ 1907 44 F Ant 4:31:14.51 4:31:31.97
1538 Maureen Joyce East Northport NY 1214 59 F M 4:30:46.25 4:31:49.46
1539 Ronald Carstens Union Bridge MD 388 48 M M 4:29:33.66 4:32:03.25
1540 Stephen Yautz Stirling NJ 2742 47 M M 4:31:00.99 4:32:08.33
1541 Matthew Jaqua mountainside NJ 1179 39 M M 4:31:04.75 4:32:08.75
1542 Tammy Merritt-Bosco Otisville NY 1694 52 F M 4:29:56.03 4:32:09.76
1543 Kelly Noonan Lansdowne VA 1862 53 F M 4:30:02.15 4:32:11.59
1544 Holly Clinton York PA 463 29 F M 4:31:03.81 4:32:17.47
1545 Kristin Waldron Windsor NY 2615 25 F M 4:30:06.62 4:32:18.12
1546 Deborah Sicoli prairie village KS 2343 41 F M 4:29:45.04 4:32:22.76
1547 Robert Gensler Hunt Valley MD 907 57 M M 4:31:16.90 4:32:27.51
1548 Matt Slocum Scranton PA 2370 38 M M 4:29:36.71 4:32:31.26
1549 Greg Hoffner Scranton PA 1122 38 M M 4:29:38.19 4:32:31.69
1550 Amy Mason Hackettstown NJ 1588 34 F M 4:29:41.99 4:32:35.13
1551 Todd Archibald Clarksburg MD 105 54 M BB 4:31:47.94 4:32:40.41
1552 Marcie Nagel Stone Ridge VA 1823 36 F M 4:30:35.05 4:32:44.46
1553 Jeannie Maritato Honesdale PA 1561 41 F M 4:31:09.84 4:32:45.28
1554 Maria Romano Jamaica NY 2162 57 F PS 4:29:55.43 4:32:51.18
1555 Jim Quaglio orefield PA 2057 49 M M 4:30:50.78 4:32:52.41
1556 Joanne Manganello Harrisburg PA 1549 34 F M 4:31:26.58 4:33:00.55
1557 Michele Rentschler Hamburg PA 2104 40 F M 4:30:38.46 4:33:02.18
1558 Stefanie Mason Olyphant PA 1590 32 F M 4:31:41.66 4:33:05.14
1559 Lisa Colino Landisvile PA 477 39 F M 4:31:03.83 4:33:05.26
1560 Colleen Newswanger Tunkhannock PA 1845 39 F M 4:31:03.87 4:33:05.26
1561 Kimberly Marsh Misita morristown NJ 1570 44 F M 4:30:42.35 4:33:07.26
1562 Chris Franz Chatham NJ 852 45 F M 4:30:42.79 4:33:07.50
1563 Mark Rubenstein Pittsburgh PA 2186 62 M M 4:30:13.17 4:33:11.14
1564 Jeannie Finan Columbia MD 800 46 F M 4:31:06.50 4:33:12.76
1565 Michael Troxell Milton PA 2556 28 M M 4:32:12.20 4:33:17.85
1566 Monika Hill Phoenixville PA 1102 44 F M 4:31:17.00 4:33:22.93
1567 Kimberly Mead Forest City PA 1675 32 F M 4:32:49.85 4:33:24.96
1568 Kandi Shearer Johnson City TN 2318 34 F M 4:31:35.72 4:33:34.91
1569 Phillip Bontrager lavergne TN 254 53 M M 4:31:36.53 4:33:35.10
1570 Catherine Ogur Lansdale PA 1890 44 F M 4:31:28.80 4:33:35.28
1571 Kristi Kirk Owens Cross Roads AL 1289 36 F M 4:31:36.09 4:33:35.28
1572 Neal Koransky Fair Lawn NJ 1324 40 M M 4:32:35.94 4:33:35.91
1573 Langdon Chapman Campbell Hall NY 416 43 M M 4:31:34.16 4:33:52.59
1574 Frances Villanueva Manchester NJ 2598 37 F M 4:31:05.60 4:33:56.85
1575 Caitlin Murphy Minersville PA 1798 25 F M 4:32:21.11 4:34:05.96
1576 Shana Sborz Pottsville PA 2242 24 F M 4:32:20.89 4:34:06.16
1577 Tracy MacDonald Breinigsville PA 1522 48 F M 4:32:48.26 4:34:08.51
1578 Hilary Blake Clarks Summit PA 239 37 F M 4:31:53.67 4:34:12.66
1579 Matthew Balmer Jefferson Township PA 146 40 M M 4:32:19.40 4:34:25.87
1580 John McDonald Olyphant PA 1632 46 M IH 4:33:18.74 4:34:28.55
1581 Jennifer Farrand Hackettstown NJ 775 30 F M 4:32:51.61 4:34:29.13
1582 Emanuel Liu Jersey City NJ 1469 43 F M 4:32:10.04 4:34:32.75
1583 Tim Hinegardner Lebanon PA 1107 48 M M 4:34:01.53 4:34:33.26
1584 REBEKAH STILTENPOLE SCRANTON PA 2460 37 F M 4:33:27.74 4:34:36.21
1585 Jackie Shulack Raritan NJ 2339 25 F M 4:33:02.58 4:34:37.22
1586 Colleen helm Marlton NJ 1075 43 F M 4:33:22.40 4:34:43.72
1587 Mary Kane Jefferson Township PA 1223 22 F M 4:34:10.20 4:34:53.50
1588 John Begley Clarks Summit PA 195 40 M M 4:32:54.86 4:34:54.76
1589 Linda Fraser LaSalle ON 855 55 F M 4:33:19.21 4:34:58.51
1590 Juliette De Wolfe New Orleans LA 602 31 F M 4:32:15.16 4:34:59.51
1591 Joshua Grippo New Orleans LA 982 36 M M 4:32:16.62 4:34:59.75
1592 Tracey Wyckoff Oxford NJ 2722 42 F M 4:32:23.01 4:35:02.26
1593 Erik Barry Barnegat NJ 170 39 M M 4:34:04.12 4:35:02.41
1594 Courtney Long Clarks Summit PA 1477 37 F M 4:34:04.30 4:35:05.46
1595 Leanne Feeney Old Forge PA 784 23 F M 4:32:58.28 4:35:08.51
1596 Jillian Raybould Washington DC 2073 30 F M 4:34:28.60 4:35:17.44
1597 Cara Sgobba Boston MA 2301 29 F M 4:33:09.76 4:35:31.25
1598 Timothy Lutz Philadelphia PA 1507 47 M M 4:34:32.15 4:35:31.65
1599 Kristen Kurpis Eynon PA 1363 33 F M 4:33:54.10 4:35:33.81
1600 Caitlin McDonough Drexel Hill PA 1637 22 F M 4:33:03.00 4:35:36.15
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
1601 Keith McDonough Drexel Hill PA 1639 51 M M 4:33:04.47 4:35:37.96
1602 Bevin Seislove Limerick PA 2290 39 F M 4:33:58.87 4:35:44.84
1603 Jennifer O'Connor Royersford PA 1881 46 F M 4:33:59.18 4:35:45.65
1604 Season Lyons Nutley NJ 1516 35 F M 4:35:02.85 4:35:46.76
1605 Johanna Badyrka Dunmore PA 125 36 F M 4:33:32.31 4:36:02.76
1606 Lauren McGee Tarrytown NY 1645 30 F M 4:34:22.22 4:36:07.19
1607 Jason Scanlon Warminster PA 2245 32 M M 4:33:33.69 4:36:12.27
1608 john schultz Dunmore PA 2271 56 M M 4:34:57.93 4:36:18.16
1609 George Schroth Moosic PA 2267 51 M M 4:35:37.39 4:36:21.51
1610 David Dalessandro Moosic PA 574 51 M M 4:35:39.07 4:36:21.57
1611 Jennifer Jedrzejewski Tabernacle NJ 1181 32 F M 4:34:23.14 4:36:36.44
1612 Michelle Burgess Princeton NJ 325 44 F M 4:35:21.50 4:36:38.43
1613 Anne Klein Princeton NJ 1299 46 F M 4:35:21.50 4:36:38.43
1614 Kyle Knowles Wethersfield CT 1313 34 M M 4:36:13.17 4:36:42.69
1615 George Beitzel Mt Joy PA 200 70 M M 4:34:48.20 4:36:48.60
1616 Jillian Heller Nanticoke PA 1074 30 F M 4:34:45.02 4:36:49.77
1617 Lynne Millholland Henrico VA 1727 55 F M 4:34:15.12 4:36:50.22
1618 Dana Bidwell Windsor NY 223 36 F M 4:34:31.98 4:36:51.23
1619 John Garnett sugar notch PA 893 42 M M 4:34:40.21 4:36:53.47
1620 Crystal Scarpitti Newark DE 2247 35 F M 4:34:40.32 4:37:02.79
1621 Chris Sobeski Duryea PA 2401 30 M M 4:34:34.80 4:37:14.27
1622 Maria Soley Lebanon NJ 2406 54 F M 4:35:54.83 4:37:19.19
1623 Brett Briganti Scranton PA 289 26 M M 4:34:50.15 4:37:21.45
1624 Betsy Briganti Scranton PA 288 60 F M 4:34:52.27 4:37:21.87
1625 John Guth Bangor PA 1014 40 M BB 4:37:19.95 4:37:25.14
1626 Tony Walter Haddon Heights NJ 2634 58 M M 4:35:57.50 4:37:26.96
1627 Jo Buyske Phila PA 347 55 F M 4:35:42.02 4:37:27.77
1628 Holly Singleton Chalfont PA 2354 49 F M 4:35:11.06 4:37:29.21
1629 Jeffrey Crippen St jo TX 546 30 M M 4:35:36.58 4:37:31.24
1630 jeff crippen e lansing MI 545 59 M M 4:35:36.58 4:37:31.44
1631 Jamie Lee White Clifford Township PA 1432 35 F M 4:34:43.68 4:37:32.65
1632 Denise Cabral Carlisle PA 355 42 F M 4:35:42.59 4:37:34.20
1633 Anna Wiltamuth New York NY 2692 31 F M 4:35:44.82 4:37:47.49
1634 Patrick Parietti Nyack NY 1946 55 M M 4:37:37.36 4:37:53.52
1635 Rod Dubas dunmore PA 695 41 M M 4:36:11.14 4:37:55.77
1636 Jason Fritch Westminster MD 863 39 M M 4:35:28.04 4:37:57.23
1637 Ken kinsley Pearl River NY 1285 52 M IH 4:35:36.98 4:38:02.20
1638 Robert Beretski Wesley Chapel FL 205 41 M M 4:35:50.42 4:38:04.14
1639 Alexa Beretski Wyoming PA 383 32 F M 4:35:50.03 4:38:04.52
1640 Aaron Cole Catawissa PA 473 32 M M 4:36:01.57 4:38:05.27
1641 Andy Dodge Westminster MD 664 53 M M 4:35:43.89 4:38:12.88
1642 Becky Robinson Lambertville MI 2138 44 F M 4:35:50.19 4:38:15.30
1643 Frank Herold Kinnelon NJ 1090 72 M M 4:36:10.70 4:38:16.92
1644 Patrick Connell Scranton PA 495 18 M M 4:37:53.89 4:38:19.76
1645 Riitta Tornegard Yardley PA 2539 63 F M 4:37:17.55 4:38:22.52
1646 Leslee Maturani Milton PA 1596 37 F M 4:35:42.08 4:38:34.41
1647 Scott CABETS Archbald PA 354 38 M M 4:37:13.51 4:38:35.77
1648 Joe McAllister Marietta GA 1606 41 M M 4:36:42.03 4:38:36.25
1649 Al Guari Archbald PA 994 49 M M 4:36:51.45 4:38:38.67
1650 Chuck Rogers Family elmhurst PA 317 52 M M 4:38:09.04 4:38:39.27
1651 Emily Selonick Vail CO 2294 28 F M 4:37:03.13 4:38:40.10
1652 Sean McLennan Germantown MD 1668 41 M M 4:36:02.16 4:38:40.92
1653 Jaclyn Rawlings swoyersville PA 2070 26 F M 4:37:01.01 4:38:41.73
1654 Martha Selonick Crownsville MD 2295 64 F M 4:37:05.07 4:38:42.52
1655 Joe Whalen Mountain Top PA 2657 45 M M 4:36:53.43 4:38:50.67
1656 Louisa Lam Wayne NJ 1381 42 F M 4:36:54.33 4:38:54.53
1657 Kimbra Alexandre Harrisburg PA 61 59 F M 4:37:13.58 4:39:15.77
1658 David Plastino Jamaica Plain MA 2017 40 M M 4:37:07.01 4:39:18.47
1659 Stephen Shoff Philadelphia PA 2334 47 M IH 4:36:40.53 4:39:18.68
1660 Amy Alderson Horsham PA 58 37 F M 4:36:55.67 4:39:18.89
1661 Bridget Slagan Mayfield PA 2361 34 F M 4:37:35.78 4:39:26.50
1662 Kayla Slater Moravia NY 2362 25 F M 4:37:12.90 4:39:26.61
1663 June Crisp Scott Township PA 548 37 F M 4:37:01.60 4:39:29.85
1664 Jeanette Velsmid Wantagh NY 2592 31 F M 4:37:37.55 4:39:41.24
1665 Chris Stefalo jermyn PA 2445 40 M M 4:36:54.38 4:39:44.68
1666 Jason Larioni Throop PA 1394 25 M M 4:37:20.88 4:39:55.77
1667 Jennifer Stein Throop PA 2448 40 F M 4:38:55.80 4:40:03.52
1668 Allen Carney Tulsa OK 377 39 M M 4:37:49.83 4:40:07.24
1669 Harold Newell Scranton PA 1843 45 M BB 4:38:20.72 4:40:11.71
1670 Anna Jones Chambersburg PA 1200 45 F M 4:39:00.60 4:40:12.11
1671 Brett Goldman New York NY 946 42 M M 4:39:14.23 4:40:12.11
1672 Maria Gubbiotti Falls PA 996 26 F M 4:37:04.01 4:40:15.57
1673 Mike Gallacher Moscow PA 876 42 M M 4:37:12.71 4:40:24.27
1674 AMY AMENDOLA Madison Township PA 76 50 F M 4:38:45.69 4:40:28.96
1675 Marina Rotille Kutztown PA 2181 26 F M 4:37:38.07 4:40:33.64
1676 Dana Luhrs Milford PA 1499 26 F M 4:39:15.48 4:40:35.46
1677 Ashley Spears Milford PA 2420 32 F M 4:39:15.61 4:40:36.27
1678 Sarah Lee-Faulkner Allison Park PA 1433 42 F M 4:39:06.36 4:40:36.27
1679 Jason Kalaus Glen Mills PA 1220 36 M M 4:38:42.54 4:40:39.74
1680 Louise Heineck Hobe Sound FL 1072 66 F M 4:39:07.81 4:40:46.52
1681 James Coletta Lake Winola PA 476 25 M M 4:38:54.69 4:40:52.95
1682 Dan Zerbe Hughesville PA 2768 54 M M 4:39:31.18 4:41:00.88
1683 Emily Grant Greenwicg CT 962 34 F M 4:38:56.55 4:41:04.75
1684 Justus Hallam Scranton PA 1024 33 M M 4:38:50.55 4:41:10.30
1685 Patti Fallon Carbondale PA 770 57 F M 4:39:55.53 4:41:18.34
1686 Tomlynn Biondo Hinesburg VT 232 31 F M 4:39:56.20 4:41:18.52
1687 Meghan Gibbons Hawley PA 921 29 F M 4:39:45.81 4:41:20.28
1688 Kara Newcomb Drexel Hill PA 1842 31 F M 4:39:53.36 4:41:23.21
1689 Mike Conlon Broomall PA 493 33 M M 4:39:53.78 4:41:23.42
1690 Erminia Gabello Scott Township PA 871 40 F M 4:38:57.48 4:41:26.27
1691 Mark Kohler Watertown MA 1318 54 M M 4:39:53.20 4:41:26.67
1692 Jennifer Cancro Eagleville PA 366 41 F M 4:39:48.66 4:41:27.88
1693 Brian Gibbons Dallas PA 920 28 M IH 4:38:54.61 4:41:28.29
1694 Glenn Christenson Timonium MD 436 58 M M 4:39:46.67 4:41:37.54
1695 Duane Yuhas Mount Airy MD 2758 45 M M 4:39:20.13 4:41:49.11
1696 Greg O'Malley Kirkwood NY 1904 21 M M 4:40:10.95 4:42:04.45
1697 Devon Bedell Scranton PA 191 21 F M 4:40:10.70 4:42:04.65
1698 Matt Voda springville PA 2605 45 M M 4:39:18.56 4:42:06.28
1699 Bob Cope Scranton PA 510 49 M M 4:39:49.69 4:42:15.20
1700 Kaitlyn Rau Middlesex NJ 2069 21 F M 4:40:01.80 4:42:16.27
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
1701 Carrie Kmetzo Furlong PA 1307 29 F M 4:40:13.30 4:42:23.74
1702 Chrisanne Mortensen West Haven CT 1777 43 F M 4:40:43.42 4:42:26.17
1703 Heather Rushing Kearneysville WV 2192 26 F M 4:41:08.29 4:42:33.24
1704 Chelsey Barrett Kearneysville WV 167 25 F M 4:41:09.19 4:42:33.44
1705 Joseph Onukiavage Archbald PA 1911 51 M M 4:40:20.72 4:42:39.97
1706 Douglas Woods callicoon center NY 2711 57 M M 4:41:55.03 4:42:53.51
1707 Enide Mitchell Harriman NY 1732 52 F M 4:40:51.26 4:43:00.67
1708 Meghan Dombrink-Green Honesdale PA 667 32 F M 4:40:52.68 4:43:10.82
1709 Kyle Anderson Honesdale PA 84 31 M M 4:40:52.26 4:43:11.24
1710 Dan Hardaway Maitland FL 1040 55 M M 4:41:32.27 4:43:11.37
1711 Thomas Stewart Bernville PA 2458 66 M M 4:40:44.06 4:43:12.66
1712 Joseph Behrman Pittsford NY 197 58 M M 4:41:04.10 4:43:25.20
1713 Kendra Hawkins Canton MS 1064 53 F M 4:41:43.80 4:43:25.27
1714 Henry Borick Baldwinsville NY 259 49 M M 4:41:26.20 4:43:29.48
1715 Lee Kirstein Wexford PA 1292 32 M BB 4:41:30.49 4:43:34.98
1716 Justina Butera Alexandria VA 343 33 F M 4:41:22.96 4:43:37.21
1717 Kevin Secrest Wynnewood PA 2285 37 M M 4:41:33.94 4:43:38.41
1718 Andrew Long Kingston PA 1475 28 M M 4:41:55.85 4:43:42.66
1719 Scott Bifano Simpson PA 225 22 M M 4:40:51.18 4:43:44.31
1720 Cole Surridge Moosic PA 2482 22 M M 4:41:53.07 4:43:45.49
1721 Stephanie Ruzicka Florham Park NJ 2199 50 F M 4:41:49.04 4:43:48.76
1722 John Borchert Washington DC 257 41 M M 4:41:19.89 4:43:52.19
1723 John "Ranger" Major Scranton PA 1539 52 M M 4:42:38.78 4:43:52.77
1724 Jim Pate Browns Mills NJ 1958 61 M BB 4:42:50.26 4:44:14.41
1725 James Rogers Martinsville VA 2152 27 M M 4:42:59.33 4:44:27.61
1726 Emily Franklin Cabin John MD 849 39 F M 4:42:09.99 4:44:28.62
1727 Maria Parasugo New York NJ 1944 43 F M 4:42:04.34 4:44:36.10
1728 Erin Saake Dunmore PA 2206 29 F M 4:42:05.83 4:44:36.28
1729 Devin Walker Peckville PA 2621 33 F M 4:42:05.59 4:44:36.31
1730 Elizabeth severson-irby chesterfield VA 2300 33 F M 4:43:10.31 4:44:48.53
1731 Travis Walker ashland VA 2622 29 M M 4:43:09.90 4:44:48.53
1732 Jennifer DiCanio Coatesville PA 642 50 F M 4:42:52.38 4:44:58.31
1733 Janet Chaney Bentonville AR 412 52 F M 4:42:46.13 4:45:03.53
1734 Carrie Jo Matthews Lititz PA 1188 37 F M 4:43:36.56 4:45:23.78
1735 Erin McGrady Mountain Top PA 1653 28 F M 4:43:18.23 4:45:34.15
1736 Beret Nearing Cochecton NY 1832 42 F M 4:43:14.74 4:45:35.20
1737 Mecca Cerny Sparta NJ 407 36 F M 4:44:13.22 4:45:48.61
1738 Alex Fuchylo Peckville PA 866 26 M M 4:43:29.57 4:45:49.78
1739 Kevin Barrick York PA 169 41 M M 4:44:20.99 4:45:52.76
1740 Jim Squadrito Clarks Summit PA 2430 27 M M 4:44:21.79 4:45:55.93
1741 Sarah Pilosi Covington Twp PA 2009 26 F M 4:44:22.60 4:45:56.53
1742 Cory Wyman Scranton PA 2723 29 F M 4:44:48.77 4:45:56.74
1743 Brittney Schneider scranton PA 2258 28 F M 4:44:08.39 4:46:01.39
1744 Barry Myers Mountain Top PA 1815 25 M M 4:44:21.16 4:46:03.42
1745 Erica Phillips Nescopeck PA 2000 41 F M 4:43:25.96 4:46:06.46
1746 Donald Dingle Lewisburg PA 655 48 M IH 4:44:06.37 4:46:07.34
1747 Deirdre Bough New Fairfield CT 263 29 F M 4:44:05.47 4:46:07.87
1748 Stephen Gaylets Olyphant PA 903 22 M M 4:43:52.47 4:46:12.97
1749 Vincent Fedor Scranton PA 782 70 M M 4:45:39.49 4:46:13.98
1750 Christina Glenn Mountain Top PA 940 28 F M 4:44:17.43 4:46:14.78
1751 CECELIA REGAN GLENSIDE PA 2082 45 F M 4:45:37.18 4:46:17.84
1752 Tony Dybicz Spring City PA 723 43 M M 4:44:17.81 4:46:19.46
1753 Kathi Myers narvon PA 1817 46 F M 4:44:38.06 4:46:22.28
1754 Erica Ganz Stephens city VA 889 28 F M 4:44:20.92 4:46:23.32
1755 Heather Lechleitner Stillwater PA 1415 23 F M 4:44:28.29 4:46:27.76
1756 Richard Pais Wilkes Barre PA 1934 55 M M 4:42:57.31 4:46:29.18
1757 Denise Kunisch Warwick NY 1357 45 F M 4:44:08.12 4:46:30.61
1758 Stephanie Foster Horsham PA 835 38 F M 4:44:06.91 4:46:30.61
1759 Adam Holdredge Matamoras PA 1127 30 M M 4:43:43.24 4:46:31.61
1760 Adam Clinger Coudersport PA 461 31 M M 4:45:20.62 4:46:41.20
1761 Jim Soy Moosic PA 2416 38 M M 4:45:49.31 4:46:41.78
1762 Tom Emanski Great Meadows NJ 747 32 M M 4:46:01.87 4:46:59.22
1763 Christopher Kudrich Scranton PA 1351 27 M M 4:44:52.85 4:47:00.83
1764 Janel Bertram Fredericksburg VA 218 41 F M 4:45:06.78 4:47:07.75
1765 William Bertram Fredericksburg VA 219 42 M M 4:45:07.22 4:47:07.94
1766 Charlie Rizzo Scranton PA 2130 55 M M 4:45:34.21 4:47:17.68
1767 John Roper New Windsor NY 2165 46 M M 4:46:46.17 4:47:19.91
1768 Ben Oni Auburn AL 1910 70 M M 4:44:52.47 4:47:33.93
1769 Gregory Reidinger Danville PA 2090 63 M M 4:45:34.03 4:47:42.15
1770 Tara Curran Brooklyn NY 564 40 F M 4:45:14.37 4:47:50.28
1771 Ryan Wenrich Wyoming PA 2649 26 M M 4:45:42.69 4:47:50.91
1772 Jennifer Costello Lancaster PA 521 37 F M 4:45:54.89 4:48:00.36
1773 T.R. Hardic McElhattan PA 1042 55 M M 4:45:51.31 4:48:07.78
1774 Dong Kim New York NY 1280 52 M M 4:46:21.48 4:48:30.28
1775 Candace Kirby Mechanicsville VA 1286 42 F M 4:46:37.76 4:48:45.32
1776 Dana Rapson Shultz Coatesville PA 2068 45 F M 4:46:17.10 4:48:50.77
1777 Nan Turner Richmond VA 2566 25 F M 4:46:21.69 4:48:59.92
1778 Taryn Burns Scranton PA 338 28 F M 4:46:43.51 4:49:05.39
1779 Matthew Shade Breinigsville PA 2304 25 M M 4:46:57.30 4:49:17.76
1780 Anthony Pusateri Clarks Summit PA 2055 25 M M 4:47:19.20 4:49:40.90
1781 Amy Wolstenholme E. Fallowfield PA 2704 44 F M 4:47:18.74 4:49:51.88
1782 Nicholas Sabitus Philadelphia PA 2208 30 M M 4:48:03.50 4:49:55.92
1783 Vivian Clarke Atlanta GA 456 46 F M 4:47:42.26 4:49:59.53
1784 Darrell Leetz Palmyra NJ 1436 43 M BB 4:47:05.35 4:50:02.78
1785 David Zuk Riverdale MD 2777 38 M M 4:47:25.93 4:50:04.44
1786 Virginia Pendergast Mongaup Valley NY 1976 57 F M 4:47:25.81 4:50:04.44
1787 Gerard Machalick White Haven PA 1524 52 M M 4:47:37.13 4:50:05.86
1788 Robin Mancinelli Moosic PA 1546 54 F M 4:47:46.37 4:50:16.81
1789 Kelly Pepe West Pittston PA 1978 45 F M 4:47:46.62 4:50:16.84
1790 Casey Pegram Farmington NH 1972 34 M M 4:48:41.00 4:50:31.67
1791 Jason Yasinskas Clarks Summit PA 2740 26 M M 4:49:17.58 4:50:35.54
1792 Hyong Kim Fort Lee NJ 1283 55 F M 4:47:41.17 4:50:38.37
1793 Brent Melius Bellefonte PA 1684 45 M M 4:48:26.39 4:50:44.11
1794 Leticia Lucero Dover NJ 1496 21 F M 4:50:28.76 4:50:45.73
1795 Patrick Clare Greer SC 447 60 M M 4:49:57.31 4:50:47.53
1796 Molly Ginley harveys lake PA 934 52 F M 4:48:57.53 4:50:59.97
1797 Erika Hilburt Dallas PA 1097 36 F M 4:49:46.74 4:51:05.48
1798 Brian Hilburt Dallas PA 1096 37 M M 4:49:47.14 4:51:05.75
1799 Pat Werner Hawley PA 2652 53 F M 4:47:59.26 4:51:09.74
1800 Lisa Corcoran Honesdale PA 513 47 F M 4:47:58.97 4:51:09.94
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
1801 LES LAFRANCE NEW WINDSOR NY 1376 57 M M 4:49:53.47 4:51:12.97
1802 Kelly Lucas Scranton PA 1495 23 F M 4:49:36.82 4:51:20.78
1803 Sarah Hartzell Bloomsburg PA 1053 24 F M 4:50:00.82 4:51:25.54
1804 Kyle Surridge Great Neck NY 2483 30 M M 4:49:36.39 4:51:28.36
1805 Heather Holdredge Matamoras PA 1128 29 F M 4:48:43.23 4:51:31.43
1806 Cecilia Roh palisades park NJ 2158 53 F M 4:49:46.81 4:51:49.48
1807 K. Keener new York NY 1244 39 F M 4:48:53.93 4:51:53.40
1808 Jean Byarlay Johnson City TN 348 56 F M 4:48:49.31 4:52:00.63
1809 Liz Joyce ROCHESTER MN 1213 24 F M 4:49:04.18 4:52:09.78
1810 Stephen DeTurk Center Valley PA 623 61 M M 4:48:40.26 4:52:23.54
1811 Michael Rhone Altoona PA 2112 48 M M 4:50:12.87 4:52:28.26
1812 Elizabeth Short Arlington VA 2336 26 F M 4:50:03.39 4:52:30.89
1813 lynn clarke ALLISON PARK PA 453 42 F M 4:50:53.60 4:52:33.93
1814 John Butler South Abington PA 345 46 M BB 4:51:40.26 4:52:40.79
1815 Katherine Bermudez jersey city NJ 211 40 F M 4:52:01.55 4:52:50.98
1816 Ben Tague New Orleans LA 2495 33 M M 4:51:52.75 4:53:10.47
1817 Shannon Peacock Stillwater NY 1967 41 F M 4:50:22.07 4:53:13.72
1818 Katherine Dowd Medford NJ 684 36 F M 4:51:22.61 4:53:35.50
1819 Siobhan Halloran Clarks Summit PA 1028 29 F M 4:51:34.51 4:53:53.26
1820 Christopher Miller Swarthmore PA 1714 45 M M 4:52:45.88 4:54:32.79
1821 Cathy Eichner Sunbury PA 737 54 F M 4:53:16.48 4:54:39.74
1822 Lindsey Scholl Paxinos PA 2264 32 F M 4:53:16.59 4:54:39.74
1823 Samuel Lowe Richmond VA 1493 50 M BB 4:53:27.57 4:54:46.29
1824 April Burti Old forge PA 340 32 F M 4:52:29.23 4:54:50.74
1825 Kelly Freed Bellevue WA 857 23 F M 4:52:30.50 4:55:02.74
1826 Marissa Marold Jermyn PA 1565 24 F M 4:52:55.91 4:55:04.30
1827 Tyler Cobleigh philadelphia PA 466 27 M M 4:52:37.52 4:55:11.19
1828 Eli Troup Hughestown PA 2555 27 M M 4:52:37.92 4:55:11.39
1829 Chrissy McFadden Exton PA 1642 41 F M 4:52:24.60 4:55:13.80
1830 Jennifer Moloney Fogelsville PA 1740 43 F M 4:54:39.57 4:55:16.47
1831 Johanna Gelb Wilkes-Barre PA 906 52 F M 4:53:15.67 4:55:17.31
1832 Donald James Stow MA 1175 37 M M 4:53:18.35 4:55:30.82
1833 Melissa Berish uniondale PA 210 47 F M 4:53:00.13 4:55:48.29
1834 Dawn Bowers forest hill MD 266 27 F M 4:54:59.88 4:55:54.46
1835 Renee Dileo Malvern PA 650 46 F M 4:54:06.90 4:55:58.31
1836 Jennifer Williams South Abington Township PA 2677 46 F M 4:54:07.33 4:55:58.53
1837 Randi Galloway Delta PA 882 29 F M 4:55:07.01 4:56:01.59
1838 Patty Soy-Hugo Front Royal VA 2417 48 F M 4:55:09.06 4:56:02.22
1839 Brandi Miller Jermyn PA 1713 37 F M 4:53:18.32 4:56:06.72
1840 Bonnie Chlebowski Ringoes NJ 431 41 F M 4:56:10.19 4:56:10.19
1841 Geoffrey Nordberg Phoenix MD 1863 53 M M 4:55:16.55 4:56:12.22
1842 David Moreno hackettstown NJ 1761 44 M M 4:53:41.54 4:56:20.53
1843 Mark Garvey Scranton PA 895 50 M M 4:54:17.25 4:56:21.96
1844 Bryan Baxter Jr Auburn PA 182 30 M M 4:54:03.67 4:56:29.79
1845 Michele Amadoro hamburg PA 72 43 F M 4:54:04.56 4:56:30.27
1846 Shaun Zuraski Dickson city PA 2779 37 M M 4:54:36.38 4:56:32.50
1847 Stefani Lyons Susquehanna PA 1518 32 F M 4:56:00.10 4:56:34.94
1848 Leslie Stefalo Jermyn PA 2446 40 F M 4:53:46.96 4:56:36.16
1849 Sam Snodgrass Philadelphia PA 2396 25 M M 4:54:17.32 4:56:36.55
1850 Alexis Davidson Brooklyn NY 589 60 M M 4:54:07.06 4:56:48.17
1851 Seth Nace Fleetwood PA 1821 41 M M 4:54:36.87 4:56:54.50
1852 Tracy Nissley Hbg PA 1854 44 F M 4:54:21.71 4:57:02.55
1853 JJ Nissley Harrisburg PA 1853 48 M IH 4:54:22.53 4:57:02.76
1854 Philip Pendergast Mongaup Valley NY 28 22 M M 4:54:25.61 4:57:04.18
1855 Brian Timko Cambridge MA 2524 35 M M 4:56:29.46 4:57:05.19
1856 Melissa Keer Glenmoore PA 1245 43 F M 4:54:35.60 4:57:08.85
1857 Cortnee Crain Lubbock TX 537 31 F M 4:54:06.14 4:57:13.54
1858 Lauren Galietti Hamilton NJ 874 31 F M 4:54:44.85 4:57:19.20
1859 Stephen Page Scranton PA 1933 25 M M 4:55:44.74 4:57:31.42
1860 Lauren Kaskiel Philadelphia PA 1230 36 F M 4:55:37.84 4:57:40.29
1861 Terri Rhone Altoona PA 2113 46 F M 4:55:34.83 4:57:51.33
1862 Julie Hendrickson Shippensburg PA 1080 23 F M 4:54:55.10 4:57:53.76
1863 polly corvaia reading PA 2793 53 F M 4:55:29.68 4:57:54.17
1864 Joseph Catania Wyndmoor PA 399 48 M M 4:56:01.64 4:57:56.61
1865 FRANK COSENZA LORDS VALLEY PA 518 62 M M 4:54:47.58 4:58:07.81
1866 Rebecca Staffier Falmouth MA 2435 60 F M 4:55:11.34 4:58:08.55
1867 Sidney Cherubin Brooklyn NY 423 41 M BB 4:55:21.54 4:58:13.45
1868 Iris Varela Brooklyn NY 2586 39 F M 4:55:22.98 4:58:13.65
1869 Joshua Gulley Harleysville PA 1004 32 M M 4:57:12.72 4:58:14.47
1870 Jessica Francisco Phillipsburg NJ 844 34 F M 4:55:44.44 4:58:14.66
1871 Tammy Moyer Lehighton PA 1789 35 F M 4:56:15.50 4:58:16.90
1872 Jenna Hersh Allentown PA 1091 30 F M 4:56:15.78 4:58:17.53
1873 Russ Caspe Clarks Green PA 393 35 M IH 4:55:57.73 4:58:23.20
1874 Jonathan Olesky Mendham NJ 1896 59 M M 4:58:21.17 4:58:37.44
1875 Kanak Hyanki Henrico VA 1153 33 M IH 4:56:26.58 4:58:39.47
1876 Nihar Ray Boyds MD 2071 67 M M 4:56:53.37 4:58:42.52
1877 Patty Phillips Hanover Township PA 2002 60 F M 4:57:27.87 4:58:42.73
1878 Audrey Roccograndi Forty Fort PA 2142 36 F M 4:56:44.23 4:58:58.58
1879 Rosa Dlabaj Ennis TX 660 50 F M 4:58:08.09 4:59:10.74
1880 sandy fraley white haven PA 839 42 F M 4:57:43.77 4:59:12.55
1881 Steve French Scranton PA 859 49 M M 4:58:14.96 4:59:17.80
1882 Sue Gury Nottingham MD 1011 51 F M 4:57:16.31 4:59:20.80
1883 Brian Socolow Mount Kisco NY 2403 50 M M 4:57:32.48 4:59:31.46
1884 ROBERT BOLLARD MCAFEE NJ 249 53 M M 4:56:43.25 4:59:36.96
1885 Manjin Yoon Cresskill NJ 2751 68 M M 4:58:31.38 4:59:47.30
1886 Audrey Snyder Lebanon NJ 2397 20 F M 4:57:28.01 4:59:58.26
1887 Liani Setyawan Bowie MD 2299 44 F M 4:57:24.69 5:00:09.85
1888 Jennifer Scarpitti Hockessin DE 2248 43 F M 4:58:01.92 5:00:37.42
1889 Kevin Bandru jr. Clarksville TN 151 32 M M 4:58:59.15 5:00:40.88
1890 Monica Mackie Scranton PA 1527 35 F M 4:59:35.69 5:01:50.59
1891 Josh Souders Union city NJ 2413 26 M M 4:59:47.34 5:01:57.78
1892 Greg Dobash Mountain Top PA 661 41 M M 4:59:52.83 5:01:58.99
1893 Jim Chaney Salisbury MD 413 46 M M 5:00:26.08 5:02:26.81
1894 Martha Carpenter Keedysville MD 379 57 F M 5:01:39.72 5:02:35.95
1895 Jodi Walp Berwick PA 2626 47 F M 5:00:08.30 5:02:49.76
1896 Anthony LoCicero Philadelphia PA 1470 31 M M 5:00:00.72 5:02:52.19
1897 Jack Dominic Sellersville PA 668 51 M M 5:00:22.33 5:02:57.43
1898 Nenette Jumaoas Summit NJ 1217 39 F M 5:00:10.73 5:03:03.31
1899 Daniel Cook scranton PA 502 60 M M 5:02:53.28 5:03:09.24
1900 Chelsea McGowan Andover NJ 1650 25 F M 5:01:47.23 5:03:28.91
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
1901 Bob Hineline Saylorsburg PA 1108 52 M M 5:00:36.69 5:03:36.37
1902 Randy Crandall hallstead PA 539 39 M M 5:01:36.61 5:03:40.91
1903 Julia Burchett Eldersburg MD 324 33 F M 5:01:58.36 5:03:47.31
1904 Jessica Valenti Dallas` PA 2578 21 F M 5:01:07.50 5:03:48.41
1905 Megan Byrne Baltimore MD 352 21 F M 5:01:07.67 5:03:48.56
1906 PJ Gill Malvern PA 929 36 M IH 5:01:59.38 5:03:52.63
1907 Julia Fairnha St Clair Shores MI 766 53 F M 5:01:21.97 5:04:01.20
1908 Suzanne Sirianni Rochester NY 2355 45 F M 5:01:54.62 5:04:03.22
1909 Matthew Jahrsdoerfer Massapequa NY 1172 46 M M 5:03:41.07 5:04:19.56
1910 Nancy Parks Effort PA 1953 48 F M 5:01:20.64 5:04:20.28
1911 Cassidy Grimm Wilkes Barre PA 980 31 M M 5:03:51.48 5:04:23.93
1912 Susan Gehris east stroudsburg PA 905 50 F M 5:01:28.71 5:04:27.58
1913 Joe Valaitis Downingtown PA 2576 44 M M 5:01:57.63 5:04:35.81
1914 Kristina Fallon Kingsley PA 769 23 F M 5:02:29.15 5:04:36.31
1915 Michele Elbertson Tabernacle NJ 740 29 F M 5:02:12.58 5:04:41.30
1916 Christian Owens Scranton PA 1926 27 M BB 5:02:37.64 5:04:54.56
1917 Russ McAndrew Avoca PA 1609 42 M M 5:03:04.21 5:04:54.79
1918 AMY JEON Flushing NY 1186 60 F M 5:02:51.00 5:05:00.63
1919 Kenneth Shelton Parkville MD 2325 47 M M 5:03:09.82 5:05:01.52
1920 William Shelley Wilkes-Barre PA 2323 56 M M 5:03:17.76 5:05:03.35
1921 Laura LaSavage carbondale PA 1397 33 F M 5:02:22.43 5:05:14.73
1922 Anne Cicco Clifford Township PA 442 57 F M 5:02:22.65 5:05:15.13
1923 Erin Gardner Spring Brook PA 891 44 F M 5:02:57.51 5:05:17.16
1924 Karla McDonald Highland Springs VA 1633 47 F M 5:03:11.61 5:05:18.79
1925 Rachel Anderson Cortland NY 85 36 F M 5:03:35.60 5:05:19.56
1926 Steve Kopko Old Forge PA 1323 63 M M 5:02:34.20 5:05:28.93
1927 Andrew Houseknecht hazle township PA 1141 25 M M 5:03:57.01 5:05:42.51
1928 Mikayla Martin timberville VA 1580 21 F M 5:02:59.38 5:05:48.57
1929 Charles Martin timberville VA 1576 53 M M 5:03:00.06 5:05:48.63
1930 Mark Barowicz St Clair Shores MI 166 59 M M 5:03:12.37 5:05:52.81
1931 Mara Sullin freeland PA 2475 30 F M 5:04:01.22 5:06:02.65
1932 Rose Yanko Wilkes barre PA 2735 48 F M 5:05:25.16 5:06:02.69
1933 Maria Witkowski Eynon PA 2699 37 F M 5:03:36.46 5:06:10.56
1934 Nancy Dukett Lee Center NY 2795 55 F M 5:03:00.08 5:06:12.41
1935 John Magda Mountain Top PA 1531 48 M BB 5:04:19.59 5:06:24.81
1936 Brian Moriarty Fort Lee NJ 1767 43 M M 5:05:12.47 5:06:41.69
1937 Carena Kelly Eynon PA 1253 38 F M 5:04:13.79 5:06:47.74
1938 Michael Gielbeda Sioux Falls SD 925 41 M M 5:07:11.37 5:07:21.81
1939 Magraret Jaqua Mountainside NJ 1178 41 F M 5:04:31.26 5:07:22.69
1940 Lori Orr Moscow PA 1918 50 F M 5:05:58.74 5:07:24.71
1941 Jackie Billek Haddon Township NJ 230 29 F M 5:05:10.51 5:07:35.81
1942 Nancy LaTorre Nanuet NY 1401 53 F M 5:05:09.91 5:07:36.88
1943 Sheila OCallaghan Plvan Middletown NY 1878 52 F M 5:06:24.95 5:07:47.81
1944 Patricia McGee Pleasantville NY 1646 41 F M 5:06:04.75 5:07:49.70
1945 Jeffrey Schwartz Chester Springs PA 2276 58 M IH 5:04:49.39 5:07:54.54
1946 Elliot Choi Sunnyside NY 433 32 M M 5:05:52.84 5:08:03.28
1947 Dakota Ladd Portsmouth NH 1373 22 M M 5:06:12.70 5:08:04.52
1948 Shawn Cosenza Peckville PA 519 35 M M 5:04:51.37 5:08:11.81
1949 Austin Valle Silver Spring MD 2579 24 M M 5:05:41.66 5:08:25.81
1950 Chan Williams Mechanicsburg PA 2675 40 M M 5:08:07.42 5:08:33.10
1951 Nicholas Marshall Manchester NH 1572 58 M M 5:07:32.92 5:08:40.42
1952 Matthew Wood Jackson NJ 2709 45 M BB 5:06:34.90 5:08:55.56
1953 Mark Myers Clarks Summit PA 1819 52 M M 5:07:06.51 5:09:48.82
1954 Gianine Esposito Morristown NJ 754 45 F M 5:07:07.28 5:09:57.96
1955 Jessica Swingle Shickshinny PA 2488 37 F M 5:06:46.43 5:09:59.59
1956 Tony Guariglia Pittston PA 995 49 M M 5:07:47.33 5:09:59.80
1957 Gerald Staley Bentonville AR 2437 72 M M 5:07:35.81 5:10:02.57
1958 Larry Amati Charleroi PA 73 43 M IH 5:08:36.63 5:10:05.89
1959 Tina Mulea Moosic PA 1792 42 F M 5:10:08.94 5:10:41.20
1960 Erik Wilson Hampton VA 2688 39 M M 5:08:10.07 5:10:42.82
1961 Guy Cali Jr. Olyphant PA 361 20 M M 5:08:35.12 5:10:44.59
1962 Tina Rensel Mechanicsburg PA 2102 37 F M 5:08:29.85 5:10:55.57
1963 Maryann McDonald Scranton PA 1634 32 F M 5:10:25.47 5:10:57.73
1964 Usha Avva Edison NJ 123 51 F M 5:10:22.24 5:11:04.23
1965 Pavani Avva Edison NJ 122 18 F M 5:10:21.52 5:11:04.43
1966 Francine Lafalce Yorktown VA 1375 40 F M 5:09:35.11 5:11:08.48
1967 Christine Thomas Gettysburg PA 2517 41 F M 5:08:37.69 5:11:19.44
1968 Mark Lawrence FREDERICK MD 1407 57 M M 5:08:15.61 5:11:34.82
1969 Nichole Politza Kulpmont PA 2022 29 F M 5:08:40.87 5:11:34.82
1970 Erin Charnick Schnecksville PA 417 36 F PS 5:09:24.37 5:11:36.88
1971 Jason Gullstrand east stroudsburg PA 1005 41 M M 5:08:50.60 5:11:47.82
1972 James Hammer Elizabethtown PA 1032 30 M M 5:08:53.72 5:11:48.27
1973 Jessie Runnoe State College PA 2191 29 F M 5:08:52.08 5:11:50.50
1974 william shackleton Newton NJ 2303 43 M M 5:09:02.04 5:11:53.75
1975 Diane Butwin Luzerne PA 346 43 F M 5:09:12.62 5:11:54.33
1976 KYLE FRANCESKI DUNMORE PA 841 28 M M 5:09:29.93 5:12:17.28
1977 Mark Gualandi Milford PA 992 40 M IH 5:09:24.83 5:12:20.33
1978 Michelle Gualandi Milford PA 993 35 F M 5:09:24.35 5:12:20.33
1979 Michelle Scanlon Warminster PA 2246 32 F M 5:10:05.30 5:12:43.67
1980 Anne Park Holly Springs NC 1948 76 F M 5:10:20.10 5:12:47.82
1981 Carrie Alexander Reston VA 60 28 F M 5:11:46.45 5:13:16.55
1982 Stacey Williams Jessup PA 2684 45 F M 5:10:39.66 5:13:21.57
1983 Benjamin Gruitt North Potomac MD 989 35 M M 5:12:20.50 5:13:47.32
1984 Maria Birmingham brookfield IL 233 47 F M 5:11:29.38 5:13:56.10
1985 Cindy Schulz North Granby CT 2273 65 F M 5:11:40.84 5:14:06.57
1986 Kay Siglos New York NY 2346 37 F M 5:11:26.32 5:14:18.57
1987 Wilma DePiore Youngstown OH 619 46 F M 5:13:17.26 5:14:37.71
1988 Dianna Barna Hazleton PA 162 32 F M 5:12:57.72 5:14:59.44
1989 John Faust Millersburg PA 780 43 M M 5:12:36.01 5:15:13.20
1990 Amanda Burkholder Grantville PA 336 30 F M 5:12:09.39 5:15:20.32
1991 Deborah Bonanno Mount Olive NJ 250 49 F M 5:13:23.81 5:15:25.38
1992 Ed Zielinski Lancaster PA 2773 50 M M 5:12:43.11 5:15:27.83
1993 Jennifer Tylenda Blakely PA 2567 41 F M 5:12:28.64 5:15:33.77
1994 Sarah Braddell Moosic PA 276 30 F M 5:12:46.83 5:15:38.32
1995 Michele Gunzelmann Pottstown PA 1009 49 F M 5:13:08.54 5:15:42.82
1996 Jess Ford honesdale PA 828 49 F PS 5:13:18.72 5:16:26.32
1997 Kierstin Sperry Quarryville PA 2426 28 F M 5:14:29.73 5:16:34.44
1998 Tom Risseeuw Wyckoff NJ 2126 57 M M 5:14:38.07 5:16:35.83
1999 Donnie Albert Scranton PA 54 48 M M 5:14:47.35 5:17:17.57
2000 Norman Jones Milton PA 1202 38 M M 5:14:31.42 5:17:24.14
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
2001 Jaime Lancaster Telford PA 1384 29 F M 5:15:47.12 5:17:40.56
2002 Jaclyn Partyka scranton PA 327 29 F PS 5:15:37.15 5:17:58.58
2003 Wendy Wimer Staunton VA 2693 50 F M 5:15:54.25 5:18:19.57
2004 Elizabeth Dunsavage Luzerne PA 714 70 F M 5:15:51.97 5:18:23.44
2005 Christine Gloeckner West Deptford NJ 941 35 F M 5:16:22.12 5:18:26.83
2006 Patrick Stewart Haddon Twp NJ 2456 66 M M 5:15:35.95 5:18:27.85
2007 Manna Morejon Port Jervis NY 1760 49 F M 5:15:18.40 5:18:27.90
2008 Kristin Kearney Dickson City PA 1238 29 F M 5:16:35.49 5:18:42.96
2009 Ryan Kearney Dickson City PA 1239 31 M M 5:16:36.35 5:18:43.57
2010 Robert Byatt Turnersville NJ 349 55 M M 5:15:34.18 5:18:51.46
2011 Michele Iannuzzi-Sucich Marlboro NY 1154 43 F M 5:17:00.07 5:19:18.29
2012 Jill Fallon Scott Township PA 768 29 F M 5:18:01.19 5:19:24.33
2013 Anna Elder Hydes MD 741 22 F M 5:16:41.45 5:19:27.58
2014 George Elder hydes MD 742 56 M M 5:16:41.65 5:19:28.24
2015 David Frederickson Northampton PA 856 31 M M 5:18:56.59 5:19:49.12
2016 Steven Pessagno Philadelphia PA 1987 45 M M 5:17:48.68 5:19:50.33
2017 Tara Klinger Weston PA 1305 40 F M 5:17:58.59 5:20:10.86
2018 Eunho Kim Elmhurst NY 1281 54 M M 5:19:53.03 5:20:12.69
2019 Jermaine Fox Highland Springs VA 837 42 M M 5:18:09.03 5:20:16.75
2020 Sheryl Wilkie Baltimore MD 2672 60 F M 5:18:30.55 5:20:29.33
2021 Jeff Madison Reston VA 1530 57 M M 5:18:31.68 5:20:30.18
2022 Kyoodae Lee flushing NY 1426 56 M M 5:17:02.59 5:20:31.58
2023 Emily McNierney Apalachin NY 1672 20 F M 5:18:12.61 5:20:40.33
2024 Marty Mielo Scranton PA 1704 49 M M 5:18:29.48 5:20:43.39
2025 Peter Mielo Mayfield PA 1705 41 M IH 5:18:29.86 5:20:43.59
2026 Lorraine Hardaway Maitland FL 1041 58 F M 5:19:11.91 5:20:52.51
2027 David Scalzo Jr Scott Township PA 2244 21 M M 5:20:48.41 5:21:12.84
2028 Ray Lewis Waymart PA 1452 58 M M 5:18:55.45 5:21:31.83
2029 Stacy Krippe wernersville PA 1340 33 F M 5:18:21.37 5:21:33.88
2030 John Cacchiani York Haven PA 356 45 M M 5:19:02.37 5:21:36.57
2031 Bethany Eaton York PA 729 43 F M 5:19:00.98 5:21:50.86
2032 Linda Williams BETHEL PARK PA 2680 68 F M 5:19:43.22 5:21:53.20
2033 Cora Orehek Waymart PA 1913 21 F M 5:19:56.70 5:22:00.58
2034 Wendy Kleckner Lansdale PA 1297 44 F M 5:20:23.96 5:22:02.87
2035 kristina wulff Throop PA 2719 30 F M 5:20:21.53 5:22:35.65
2036 Lisa Bonne Pleasant Mount PA 253 50 F M 5:20:21.86 5:22:36.58
2037 Carolyn Redmond Philadelphia PA 2078 38 F M 5:20:08.55 5:22:59.77
2038 Herbert Thal Wayne PA 2516 83 M M 5:20:24.84 5:23:33.27
2039 Stacey Lutkowski Old Forge PA 1506 32 F M 5:23:25.15 5:23:59.84
2040 Carl Lutkowski Old Forge PA 1505 31 M M 5:23:28.23 5:24:00.88
2041 Kiersten Yocum Mohnton PA 2750 48 F M 5:21:18.63 5:24:03.59
2042 Kimberly Smith Browndale PA 2386 39 F M 5:23:58.19 5:24:20.34
2043 Lewis Smith Browndale PA 2388 44 M M 5:24:00.39 5:24:20.38
2044 Christopher Nish Roaring Brook Township PA 1851 34 M M 5:22:20.63 5:24:35.18
2045 myungsik sohn Elmsford NY 2404 60 M M 5:21:49.14 5:25:00.36
2046 Justin Abromavage Dunmore PA 33 36 M M 5:23:25.17 5:25:40.34
2047 Beth Witkowski Reading PA 2698 45 F M 5:23:39.58 5:26:03.84
2048 Casey Newcomb Carbondale PA 1841 45 M BB 5:22:58.69 5:26:18.95
2049 Michael Elias Wyoming PA 743 30 M IH 5:23:44.65 5:26:19.38
2050 Walter Casper jr. carbondale PA 394 52 M IH 5:22:59.19 5:26:19.56
2051 Chris Hoppel Florham Park NJ 1136 44 M M 5:24:14.55 5:26:28.69
2052 Helen Dunn Collegeville PA 711 44 F M 5:23:35.47 5:26:30.95
2053 Jessica Kennedy Chadds Ford PA 1263 33 F M 5:24:03.76 5:26:34.60
2054 Daniel Meers Wilmington DE 1680 39 M M 5:24:03.33 5:26:34.81
2055 Mary Sheerin Scranton PA 2321 25 F M 5:25:01.03 5:26:36.40
2056 Valerie Pratt Carbondale PA 2036 54 F M 5:24:12.11 5:26:40.50
2057 Monika Szasz-Boyce Tamaqua PA 2490 37 F M 5:23:29.85 5:26:44.10
2058 Jill Walsh dallas PA 2630 38 F M 5:24:56.80 5:26:46.98
2059 Tim Cleveland Scranton PA 2785 40 M M 5:23:38.89 5:26:49.59
2060 Kristin Cieza Chambersburg PA 445 45 F M 5:23:52.44 5:26:50.34
2061 Susan Kelleher Binghamton NY 1249 52 F M 5:24:01.62 5:26:52.84
2062 Leigh Abromavage Dunmore PA 35 35 F M 5:24:19.33 5:27:30.24
2063 Michael Forest Tampa FL 831 51 M BB 5:25:29.26 5:27:45.23
2064 Jill Gwinn Orlando FL 1017 38 F M 5:26:37.05 5:28:15.68
2065 Renee Andres Howard Lake MN 89 49 F M 5:26:19.19 5:28:16.29
2066 Cassie Simpson Vestal NY 2351 19 F M 5:25:55.35 5:28:23.34
2067 Regina Ferro cortland NY 795 52 F M 5:28:01.10 5:28:56.90
2068 Mike Saikowski Scott Twp. PA 2213 27 M M 5:25:38.25 5:29:01.35
2069 Rich Saikowski Sr. Scott Township PA 2212 64 M M 5:25:37.87 5:29:01.76
2070 Nikki Keller Vandling PA 1251 40 F M 5:27:14.53 5:29:03.77
2071 Lisa Millam Coon Rapids MN 1711 55 F M 5:26:46.17 5:29:12.52
2072 Amy Noegel orlando FL 1857 50 F M 5:27:33.88 5:29:13.34
2073 Ruth Little Fern Park FL 1468 56 F M 5:27:34.81 5:29:14.56
2074 Natasha Ferus Laurel MD 796 30 F M 5:27:23.34 5:29:33.31
2075 Sara Combs Bloomingdale NJ 482 39 F M 5:26:45.03 5:29:41.75
2076 Julie Morrison Ardmore PA 1773 39 F M 5:26:45.44 5:29:41.85
2077 Christel Ruzicka Chambersburg PA 2198 39 F M 5:26:44.62 5:29:41.85
2078 James Balog Alexandria VA 147 48 M M 5:27:01.42 5:29:55.78
2079 Francesca Battaglia Croton-on-Hudson NY 179 41 F M 5:28:24.04 5:30:01.27
2080 George Staffier Falmouth MA 2434 64 M M 5:27:22.89 5:30:20.10
2081 Stephanie Sadowski Camp Hill PA 2210 35 F M 5:27:20.81 5:30:30.72
2082 Lawrence Davis Union Bridge MD 598 53 M M 5:28:25.46 5:30:40.83
2083 Thomas Gohsler Schuylkill Haven PA 943 42 M M 5:28:29.38 5:31:01.60
2084 Rob Bakewell Edwardsville PA 137 44 M M 5:28:49.39 5:31:42.33
2085 Lisa Promenschenkel-Jost West Chicago IL 43 46 F M 5:29:19.68 5:31:44.56
2086 Carmela Smith Roaring Brook Twp PA 2376 47 F PS 5:28:40.19 5:31:49.45
2087 Krista Lesjack Clarks Summit PA 1445 37 F M 5:31:56.64 5:32:19.60
2088 Eileen Curran Danbury CT 563 37 F M 5:30:03.08 5:32:38.99
2089 Lisa Brister Olyphant PA 291 32 F M 5:32:20.46 5:32:43.85
2090 Kyle Curnow mahanoy city PA 562 36 M BB 5:30:28.36 5:33:03.12
2091 Kerry Ann Wittich Lake Ariel PA 2700 21 F PS 5:31:52.79 5:33:23.46
2092 Barry Beard Newport PA 186 40 M M 5:30:59.10 5:33:43.57
2093 Mike Brown Lock Haven PA 305 53 M M 5:30:56.68 5:33:50.43
2094 Mary Ryan North Syracuse NY 2202 53 F M 5:32:28.03 5:33:57.78
2095 Katelyn Waligoske York PA 2617 24 F M 5:31:17.17 5:34:13.35
2096 John Phillips Henryville PA 2001 55 M M 5:31:04.35 5:34:24.10
2097 Niels Andersen Odder DK 80 45 M M 5:32:08.63 5:34:58.84
2098 Brian Corwin Reinholds PA 515 48 M M 5:32:35.18 5:35:18.51
2099 Jennifer Kieffer Denver PA 1276 36 F PS 5:32:36.02 5:35:18.95
2100 Mark Diehl Downingtown PA 645 49 M M 5:32:26.16 5:35:21.34
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
2101 Al Emma Exton PA 749 75 M M 5:33:07.38 5:35:23.78
2102 Noelle Karas Reston VA 1228 40 F M 5:32:59.26 5:35:26.42
2103 CHRISTIAN COSENZA LORDS VALLEY PA 517 18 M M 5:32:10.87 5:35:30.70
2104 Dominick DeMarco Lee Center NY 611 67 M M 5:32:46.82 5:35:58.96
2105 Ronjon Ray washington DC 2072 29 M M 5:34:43.97 5:36:36.20
2106 Kirsten Kemmerer Albany NY 1260 26 F M 5:34:46.36 5:36:44.11
2107 Kayla Keesler Nyack NY 1247 28 F M 5:35:51.53 5:37:05.22
2108 Jamie LaPointe Scranton PA 1393 24 F M 5:35:29.98 5:37:07.86
2109 Roberta Wywiorski Scranton PA 2726 57 F M 5:34:06.47 5:37:15.11
2110 Jo Kappus milford NJ 1225 56 F M 5:34:45.77 5:37:16.21
2111 Megan Carey Archbald PA 373 25 F M 5:35:05.14 5:37:16.36
2112 William Brew Carbondale PA 285 27 M M 5:35:06.68 5:37:16.50
2113 Gary Reisman SR Baldwinsville NY 2096 59 M IH 5:34:11.20 5:37:19.45
2114 Marissa Murnin Clarks Green PA 1797 30 F M 5:34:37.18 5:37:45.61
2115 Abisoye Adekanmbi New York NY 46 40 F PS 5:35:49.94 5:37:52.54
2116 Shari Philmeck Tunkhannock PA 2003 66 F M 5:36:25.58 5:38:53.76
2117 Jennifer Nixon Minoa NY 1855 32 F M 5:36:34.64 5:39:04.61
2118 Kathleen Kreis Arcade NY 1335 69 F M 5:36:47.08 5:39:17.52
2119 Mairead O'Hagan rockville centre NY 1891 20 F M 5:37:03.37 5:39:17.72
2120 Ashley Bucks Hershey PA 319 29 F M 5:36:37.15 5:39:32.11
2121 tamara Leety scranton PA 1435 39 F M 5:36:23.04 5:39:36.37
2122 Seth Leety Scranton PA 1434 39 M BB 5:36:23.46 5:39:36.79
2123 L.B. AMICUCCI MONROE TOWNSHIP NJ 78 45 F M 5:37:36.98 5:40:04.36
2124 Sarah Hess Richmond VA 1094 25 F M 5:37:57.66 5:40:36.11
2125 Stacey Valent clarks summit PA 2577 43 F M 5:37:46.36 5:40:47.11
2126 Hannah Prall bliimingburg NY 2034 31 F M 5:39:42.66 5:41:01.83
2127 Wendy LeDuc E. Stroudsburg PA 1416 53 F M 5:38:19.33 5:41:18.30
2128 Anthony Heier bloomsburg PA 1070 21 M M 5:38:40.32 5:41:19.51
2129 Darlene Ann Dunay Old Forge PA 409 57 F M 5:39:56.60 5:42:01.53
2130 Mark Work Jefferson Township PA 2712 57 M M 5:39:10.52 5:42:06.11
2131 Liz Haddow Philadelphia PA 1020 26 F M 5:41:11.90 5:42:18.61
2132 Don Jewell Lords Valley PA 1187 77 M M 5:38:49.61 5:42:18.82
2133 Christina Haddow Philadelphia PA 1019 25 F M 5:41:11.88 5:42:18.82
2134 Jim Shoopack Stroudsburg PA 2335 41 M M 5:39:16.47 5:42:19.22
2135 Young Choi East Islip NY 435 67 M M 5:40:45.57 5:42:54.99
2136 Carol Fague Fairport NY 761 33 F M 5:39:53.73 5:43:01.83
2137 Cristina Morin Long Valley NJ 1768 47 F M 5:41:08.96 5:43:10.11
2138 Debbi Reynard Hackettstown NJ 2109 42 F M 5:41:09.19 5:43:10.59
2139 Jon Barzensky Dunmore PA 174 37 M BB 5:42:28.48 5:43:51.84
2140 James Marcinko mayfield PA 1555 22 M M 5:41:55.04 5:44:06.69
2141 Breanna Toolan Dickson City PA 34 23 F M 5:41:54.89 5:44:06.75
2142 Kevin Lesjack Browndale PA 1444 39 M BB 5:42:22.36 5:44:12.12
2143 Jean Coyle Scranton PA 531 20 F M 5:41:18.00 5:44:16.83
2144 Marie Coyle Scranton PA 532 53 F M 5:41:17.09 5:44:16.84
2145 Amber Reed Williamstown NJ 2079 31 F M 5:41:41.83 5:44:20.28
2146 Stepfon Wallace Williamstown NJ 2624 31 M M 5:41:42.23 5:44:20.48
2147 William Lawrence Scranton PA 1408 56 M M 5:42:01.07 5:44:27.62
2148 Erika Mabus Turbotville PA 1519 29 F M 5:42:46.75 5:44:49.73
2149 Melissa Mabus Laporte PA 1520 28 F M 5:42:46.40 5:44:49.87
2150 Rachel Ziegler Dunmore PA 2772 32 F M 5:41:58.63 5:44:57.87
2151 Bob Schuett Nazareth PA 2269 52 M M 5:43:45.46 5:45:36.89
2152 chavdar petkov scranton PA 1989 39 M M 5:43:19.73 5:46:11.37
2153 Cristen Walker pittston PA 2620 49 F M 5:43:33.83 5:46:44.93
2154 Brian Fisne Olyphant PA 813 28 M M 5:44:23.63 5:47:20.84
2155 Daniel Welsh Arlington VA 2647 24 M M 5:49:15.17 5:49:19.89
2156 Nicholas Dragwa Carbondale PA 687 21 M M 5:46:30.62 5:49:23.55
2157 Michelle Hille Oshawa ON 1103 44 F M 5:47:03.51 5:49:27.23
2158 Susan Stampien clarks Summit PA 2439 45 F M 5:46:25.70 5:49:36.55
2159 joseph scott palmetto bay FL 2280 54 M M 5:47:00.72 5:49:51.13
2160 Keith Francis clifton NJ 842 57 M M 5:48:09.96 5:49:53.37
2161 Julie Rockwell Klee Scranton PA 2143 40 F M 5:46:58.89 5:50:17.88
2162 Erin Flannery Scranton PA 818 37 F M 5:46:58.71 5:50:18.13
2163 John Occhiogrosso fairview NJ 1879 65 M M 5:47:20.66 5:50:38.26
2164 Laurie Blasi Pittston PA 240 53 F M 5:47:55.07 5:51:04.82
2165 Chris Gallacher Moscow PA 875 42 F M 5:48:20.95 5:51:32.15
2166 Patrick O'Malley Scranton PA 20 46 M BB 5:51:31.12 5:51:44.64
2167 Krystyna Rejrat Alexandria VA 2099 33 F M 5:50:07.89 5:51:51.69
2168 Brian Simpson St Mary's PA 2350 45 M M 5:50:18.51 5:52:23.38
2169 tony kobeski Jessup PA 1315 56 M IH 5:50:45.03 5:52:35.29
2170 Dawn DeVita Binghamton NY 632 51 F M 5:52:49.35 5:53:01.63
2171 Cynthia Murdough Robesonia PA 1796 56 F M 5:50:52.44 5:54:04.97
2172 Susana De la torre Burke VA 601 51 F M 5:51:20.25 5:54:22.61
2173 Debra Bartkowski Raoring Brook PA 171 45 F M 5:52:55.22 5:54:37.13
2174 Robert JOYCE ROCHESTER MN 1215 62 M M 5:51:59.64 5:55:04.79
2175 Dina Adams New Philadelphia PA 38 51 F M 5:52:35.30 5:55:09.50
2176 Abby Sanchez Katz Houston TX 2222 31 F M 5:52:32.04 5:55:19.64
2177 Samantha Clarke West Chester PA 455 29 F M 5:52:47.01 5:55:46.13
2178 Puja Verma greensboro NC 2595 40 F M 5:55:34.98 5:56:18.50
2179 Vishal Verma blue ash OH 2596 44 M M 5:55:47.18 5:56:30.28
2180 Fred Schumacher Frederick MD 2274 68 M IH 5:54:53.03 5:56:32.89
2181 Jennifer Walters West pittston PA 2635 31 F M 5:55:35.72 5:56:44.29
2182 Alex Tse Long Island City NY 2559 52 M M 5:53:27.19 5:56:49.89
2183 Pete Froehlich Mountain Top PA 865 48 M M 5:55:01.03 5:56:50.77
2184 Ann Rejrat Scranton PA 2098 25 F M 5:55:42.00 5:57:25.72
2185 Matthew Kausch Lumberton NJ 1233 48 M M 5:54:39.06 5:57:32.39
2186 Carrie Boyer Newmanstown PA 272 36 F PS 5:54:25.67 5:57:33.89
2187 Thomas Meagher Montrose PA 1677 60 M M 5:56:20.92 5:58:40.39
2188 Carrie Heuberger Moscow PA 2784 39 F M 5:55:49.05 5:58:57.80
2189 Travis Reish Ettes PA 2094 27 M M 5:56:31.20 5:59:05.14
2190 Adrian Fedorco Wheeling WV 783 60 M M 5:59:49.84 6:02:21.55
2191 Kerry Browning Clarks Summit PA 309 41 F M 6:00:12.33 6:03:20.57
2192 Jennifer Barrett islip terrace NY 168 42 F M 6:00:03.48 6:03:20.98
2193 Rima Woo Phoenix AZ 2706 39 F M 6:01:01.65 6:04:13.59
2194 Lynn Keene Adamstown PA 1243 36 F Ant 6:01:54.60 6:04:37.53
2195 Deborah Shelton Parkville MD 2324 45 F M 6:02:56.87 6:04:48.40
2196 Nikita Kolbeck Wyoming PA 1319 26 F M 6:04:24.14 6:07:22.97
2197 Alexander Groysman Scranton PA 988 34 M M 6:04:21.78 6:07:32.88
2198 Charlene Luthi Nescopeck PA 1504 32 F M 6:07:56.32 6:10:37.16
2199 Lisa Schmidt South Abington Township PA 2257 34 F M 6:08:35.69 6:11:44.41
2200 Walter Slivinski Larkesville PA 2365 45 M BB 6:08:46.19 6:12:01.66
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time
2201 Rod Hasker East Stroudsburg PA 1058 70 M M 6:08:49.36 6:12:18.11
2202 Sue Halley Lake Ariel PA 1025 45 F M 6:09:30.76 6:12:40.65
2203 Lewis Trauffer Collingswood NJ 2544 53 M BB 6:12:10.81 6:15:26.19
2204 Rodney Goodrich Gilbertsville PA 950 47 M M 6:15:09.66 6:17:21.92
2205 Bruce Shaffer Owings Mills MD 2307 62 M M 6:16:54.06 6:19:17.28
2206 Brad Linard Etters PA 1460 36 M M 6:18:04.37 6:21:15.92
2207 Ruth Fluck Milford PA 824 74 F M 6:18:49.71 6:21:52.93
2208 Christina DiMichele Lambertville NJ 654 35 F M 6:21:28.89 6:23:28.36
2209 Kevin Adcroft Scranton PA 42 53 M M 6:24:52.22 6:27:03.78
2210 Michelle Jenkins Kingston PA 1184 35 F M 6:25:56.09 6:27:36.86
2211 Stacey Houston Ridgeland MS 1143 56 F M 6:26:43.71 6:29:33.93
2212 Brenna Trush philadelphia PA 2558 25 F M 6:28:27.21 6:29:34.34
2213 Darby Lewes Muncy PA 1450 69 F M 6:27:36.98 6:30:57.44
2214 Adrienne Driscoll Kunkletown PA 690 45 F M 6:33:42.37 6:36:41.61
2215 Nicholas Lubniewski Peckville PA 1494 23 M M 6:34:34.63 6:37:14.87
2216 Danielle Quick Avoca PA 2058 25 F M 6:34:35.26 6:37:14.87
2217 Robert Wormuth Old Forge PA 2713 48 M M 6:36:11.59 6:39:20.87
2218 Tericia Eller Lenoir NC 744 44 F M 6:36:13.97 6:39:25.70
2219 Michael Balint Belllingham MA 143 48 M M 6:47:27.14 6:50:44.73
2220 Danielle Bianchi Peckville PA 222 46 F Ant 6:51:03.09 6:54:21.39
2221 Holly Tripido Oradell NJ 2552 49 F M 6:56:14.23 6:59:34.98
2222 Katie McAndrew Avoca PA 1608 43 F M 7:07:55.24 7:11:15.71
2223 Lora Gress Verona PA 974 32 F Ant 7:11:42.16 7:15:00.97
2224 Jennifer Reith Verona PA 2097 34 F Ant 7:11:43.06 7:15:01.26
2225 Megan Hartman Frederick MD 1052 32 F M 7:18:03.53 7:21:22.00
2226 Jessica Hartman Waynesboro PA 1051 29 F M 7:18:08.58 7:21:27.00
2227 Sherwin Docallos New York NY 662 40 M M 7:19:47.10 7:22:40.00
2228 Elizabeth Harris (Newdick) Whitby ON 1046 38 F M 7:27:52.33 7:30:16.00
2229 Brandon Ginsburg Beacon NY 25 35 M M 7:32:12.36 7:32:16.00
DQ Bluffton SC 1130 25 F M --- ---