2015 Scranton Half Marathon

Age Group Results

April 12, 2015


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co

Half Marathon

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Heidi Peoples Scranton PA 2105 35 6 1:16:57.35 1:16:57.61 5:52/M
2 Christina Vivinetto New York NY 2797 22 28 1:25:03.27 1:25:08.64 6:30/M
3 Cara Notarianni Dunmore PA 3001 22 32 1:26:06.10 1:26:08.83 6:35/M
4 Cindy Michel Archbald PA 1839 37 50 1:29:44.33 1:30:00.77 6:52/M
5 Christina MacHado Huntington NY 1631 23 58 1:30:38.60 1:30:43.79 6:55/M
 

Female Master's Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cathy Dragwa Mayfield PA 695 43 88 1:33:46.54 1:33:47.11 7:10/M
 

Female 18 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Clare Schoen Scranton PA 2412 17 84 1:33:22.96 1:33:26.41 7:08/M
2 Grace Hamilton Moscow PA 1086 15 248 1:43:36.90 1:44:31.20 7:59/M
3 Olivia Greer Nanticoke PA 1017 17 331 1:46:26.77 1:47:07.43 8:11/M
4 Cassandra Semyon Moosic PA 2452 18 462 1:50:25.90 1:52:04.63 8:33/M
5 Meghan Murtha Duryea PA 1938 18 660 1:56:32.84 1:56:41.49 8:54/M
6 Skye Wood Jessup PA 2917 17 878 2:01:57.37 2:02:33.50 9:21/M
7 Cassie Caparo Elmhurst Township PA 339 16 1104 2:06:26.62 2:07:21.45 9:43/M
8 Abbie Sheerer Avoca PA 2468 17 1122 2:06:48.86 2:07:43.27 9:45/M
9 Emily Donlon Archbald PA 668 17 1229 2:08:53.82 2:10:58.28 10:00/M
10 Alyssa Royce Scranton PA 2344 18 1261 2:09:31.14 2:11:13.42 10:01/M
11 Claire Carfora Lake Ariel PA 355 15 1691 2:20:02.24 2:22:17.81 10:52/M
12 Katrina Caparo Elmhurst Township PA 340 14 1721 2:21:08.41 2:22:48.28 10:54/M
13 Christina Smith Moosic PA 2534 15 1754 2:22:15.88 2:24:13.28 11:01/M
14 Michaelene Mecadon Pittston PA 1822 18 1762 2:22:41.04 2:24:12.57 11:00/M
15 Angela Malinovitch Hanover Township PA 1657 17 1781 2:23:27.68 2:25:19.18 11:06/M
16 Mary McGregor Scranton PA 1785 17 1805 2:24:16.35 2:25:54.57 11:08/M
17 Sophia Graff Barrington NH 1000 15 1865 2:27:08.56 2:28:22.89 11:20/M
18 Megan McGowan Moosic PA 1777 17 2052 2:36:26.63 2:38:00.35 12:04/M
19 Alyssa Warhola Eynon PA 2841 17 2067 2:37:39.82 2:38:06.11 12:04/M
20 Crystal Heller Commack NY 1144 16 2168 2:43:07.15 2:43:31.13 12:29/M
21 Hope Lettieri Avoca PA 1556 16 2228 2:47:33.03 2:49:19.85 12:55/M
22 Catherine Dipaolo Scranton PA 643 18 2416 3:19:00.76 3:21:03.99 15:21/M
23 Ally Tiffany Montrose PA 2698 17 2448 3:41:27.25 3:43:39.97 17:04/M
 

Female 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shelby Foster Dallas PA 867 21 95 1:33:54.69 1:34:26.63 7:13/M
2 Larissa Hoffmann Sussex NJ 1190 21 97 1:34:04.42 1:34:19.90 7:12/M
3 Alexandra Conniff Roaring Brook Twp PA 473 22 124 1:36:56.66 1:37:38.18 7:27/M
4 Rachel Quinn Goshen NY 2206 22 129 1:37:11.60 1:37:20.29 7:26/M
5 Susanna Haines Madison Twp. PA 1079 21 135 1:37:37.23 1:37:47.93 7:28/M
6 Rachel Conniff Roaring Brook Twp PA 475 22 148 1:38:14.79 1:38:55.28 7:33/M
7 Olivia Julian Clarks Summit PA 1305 19 160 1:39:10.61 1:39:28.28 7:36/M
8 Emily Zuckerman Plainville CT 2990 20 222 1:42:52.11 1:43:43.44 7:55/M
9 Kayla Mason Ithaca NY 1719 22 242 1:43:17.54 1:44:27.85 7:58/M
10 Kate Cullen Bethesda MD 544 20 243 1:43:17.70 1:44:07.46 7:57/M
11 Rachel Olszewski Dallas PA 2039 20 256 1:43:52.90 1:44:23.18 7:58/M
12 Megan Carey Succasunna NJ 350 22 332 1:46:26.89 1:47:48.46 8:14/M
13 Jill O'Malley Center Valley PA 2043 22 336 1:46:31.42 1:46:57.21 8:10/M
14 Ellen Squier Montrose PA 2587 24 340 1:46:36.26 1:47:21.46 8:12/M
15 Leeann Lemperle Long Pond PA 1539 21 355 1:47:06.96 1:48:37.58 8:17/M
16 Krista Veikos Trumbull CT 2778 20 369 1:47:24.94 1:48:34.46 8:17/M
17 Lauren Pawling Columbia PA 2097 24 380 1:47:43.92 1:47:53.70 8:14/M
18 Kimberly Caines Dunmore PA 314 23 414 1:48:52.35 1:49:38.15 8:22/M
19 Michelle Hauprich Scranton PA 1129 20 460 1:50:21.84 1:51:15.22 8:30/M
20 Amanda Sonzogni Long Valley NJ 2567 22 465 1:50:38.97 1:51:36.91 8:31/M
21 Nicole Giacometti Old Forge PA 960 24 466 1:50:39.01 1:51:25.47 8:30/M
22 Stacy Skates Waymart PA 2507 23 477 1:50:52.65 1:51:29.39 8:31/M
23 Olivia Lumia Dallas PA 1610 24 535 1:52:50.61 1:54:07.73 8:43/M
24 Kari Lavin Scranton PA 1519 22 542 1:53:11.22 1:53:13.52 8:39/M
25 Sarah Thomas Hamilton Square NJ 2689 19 549 1:53:31.54 1:54:22.23 8:44/M
26 Kaleigh Lynch Scranton PA 1620 22 552 1:53:38.08 1:54:46.46 8:46/M
27 Justina Dinko Gouldsboro PA 641 23 558 1:53:46.26 1:55:59.98 8:51/M
28 Carolyn Sciblo Scranton PA 2429 23 565 1:53:52.72 1:55:02.99 8:47/M
29 Riley Marcks Scranton PA 1680 23 578 1:54:10.70 1:54:49.91 8:46/M
30 Jessica McCauley Gouldsboro PA 1751 24 580 1:54:12.83 1:54:52.16 8:46/M
31 Tracey Hilker Hummelstown PA 1169 22 641 1:56:05.25 1:57:18.41 8:57/M
32 Barbara Jane Wicker Thornhurst PA 2885 19 642 1:56:07.17 1:57:00.99 8:56/M
33 Samantha Scott Peckville PA 2434 22 650 1:56:17.10 1:57:41.38 8:59/M
34 Emily Seaman Pittston Twp PA 2438 19 671 1:56:47.10 1:57:44.85 8:59/M
35 Lauren Hoyt Clarks Summit PA 1220 21 697 1:57:29.11 1:57:52.64 9:00/M
36 Kellen Fitzgerald New York NY 844 24 720 1:57:56.09 1:58:17.74 9:02/M
37 Mariah Dunn Duryea PA 716 21 743 1:58:29.93 1:58:48.24 9:04/M
38 Julie Sarris Lansdale PA 2383 23 748 1:58:43.44 2:00:28.80 9:12/M
39 Kathryn Egan Clarks Summit PA 743 23 767 1:59:13.21 2:00:08.49 9:10/M
40 Megan Matchett Sussex NJ 1721 21 796 1:59:53.29 2:00:37.25 9:12/M
41 Theadora Treslar Shavertown PA 2730 20 797 1:59:53.78 2:00:33.56 9:12/M
42 Stephanie Fisk Dunmore PA 836 23 815 2:00:17.81 2:00:46.25 9:13/M
43 Maureen Sullivan Scranton PA 3007 23 819 2:00:24.71 2:00:37.46 9:12/M
44 Sarah Means Coudersport PA 1821 23 823 2:00:30.85 2:01:09.25 9:15/M
45 Siobhan O'Hara Scranton PA 2025 23 826 2:00:33.42 2:01:50.23 9:18/M
46 Carly Cappello Kingston PA 343 24 827 2:00:34.15 2:00:55.47 9:14/M
47 Danielle Wysokinski Dupont PA 2944 24 854 2:01:14.43 2:02:07.60 9:19/M
48 Maura Pellegrini Pittston Twp PA 2101 23 859 2:01:28.93 2:01:53.70 9:18/M
49 Mairead Ohagan Rockville Centre NY 2024 20 868 2:01:37.85 2:02:54.63 9:23/M
50 Elizabeth Borgia Scranton PA 200 24 892 2:02:21.81 2:03:39.76 9:26/M
51 Nora Henry Scranton PA 1158 22 899 2:02:35.76 2:03:53.41 9:27/M
52 Kelly Lucas Scranton PA 1601 22 921 2:03:02.44 2:03:02.44 9:24/M
53 Elizabeth Digiovine Shavertown PA 634 19 923 2:03:03.55 2:04:22.36 9:30/M
54 Jennifer Borton Harding PA 206 22 931 2:03:11.52 2:04:34.17 9:31/M
55 Vanessa Goodfield Mayfield PA 992 24 939 2:03:16.03 2:04:58.13 9:32/M
56 Samantha Marri Bethlehem PA 1691 22 943 2:03:20.00 2:04:12.58 9:29/M
57 Alexandra Dougherty Dunmore PA 684 22 953 2:03:29.11 2:05:04.41 9:33/M
58 Ashlee Ward Trucksville PA 2834 23 970 2:03:50.17 2:05:09.90 9:33/M
59 Brittany Desantis Scranton PA 613 23 988 2:04:17.67 2:05:05.45 9:33/M
60 Melanie Walker Scranton PA 2812 24 1009 2:04:48.62 2:04:55.59 9:32/M
61 Courtney Capwell Scranton PA 345 20 1011 2:04:49.90 2:06:38.67 9:40/M
62 Maggie Dempsey Dunmore PA 600 24 1014 2:04:52.26 2:06:23.51 9:39/M
63 Elisabeth Kearby Portsmouth NH 1336 23 1034 2:05:09.04 2:06:43.59 9:40/M
64 Samantha Yunko Dunmore PA 2969 24 1036 2:05:10.82 2:05:27.27 9:35/M
65 Mary Grace Sempa Old Forge PA 2451 21 1047 2:05:23.76 2:05:48.46 9:36/M
66 Janel Melnick Bethlehem PA 1829 23 1069 2:05:46.66 2:06:14.19 9:38/M
67 Katie O'Hearn Scranton PA 2028 23 1073 2:05:49.40 2:07:27.18 9:44/M
68 Michelle Giacometti Old Forge PA 961 21 1085 2:06:02.82 2:06:49.46 9:41/M
69 Colleen Smith Moscow PA 2540 20 1094 2:06:13.29 2:07:19.85 9:43/M
70 Randa Bingaman Waynesboro PA 157 23 1112 2:06:33.91 2:08:05.15 9:47/M
71 Paige Beierschmitt Kingston PA 126 22 1117 2:06:43.28 2:08:10.27 9:47/M
72 Marielle Bertram Dubois PA 145 23 1121 2:06:48.30 2:07:35.74 9:44/M
73 Kimberly Gottshall Palmyra PA 996 23 1123 2:06:49.30 2:07:35.52 9:44/M
74 Meggi Donnelly Scranton PA 670 21 1130 2:06:54.06 2:08:34.77 9:49/M
75 Fawn Romanko Scottsdale AZ 2317 24 1141 2:07:13.98 2:08:05.52 9:47/M
76 Elizabeth Helwig Scranton PA 1148 23 1154 2:07:28.99 2:10:26.28 9:57/M
77 Nicole Jezewski Scranton PA 1272 23 1157 2:07:32.44 2:08:00.22 9:46/M
78 Sara Teeple Jermyn PA 2681 24 1178 2:07:58.77 2:09:39.27 9:54/M
79 Jane Grenaldo Washington DC 1021 22 1210 2:08:29.52 2:08:29.52 9:48/M
80 Elise Stavish West Wyoming PA 2603 21 1212 2:08:33.49 2:10:17.97 9:57/M
81 Catherine Diplacido North Wales PA 645 20 1216 2:08:36.99 2:09:54.53 9:55/M
82 Kalin Carfora Lake Ariel PA 354 23 1217 2:08:37.44 2:10:52.19 9:59/M
83 Kelcey Grogan Detroit MI 1044 24 1231 2:08:55.04 2:10:06.20 9:56/M
84 Alyssa Hartranft Mountain Top PA 1114 23 1259 2:09:28.90 2:10:02.74 9:56/M
85 Sarah Fitch Scranton PA 841 20 1263 2:09:32.15 2:10:48.94 9:59/M
86 Casey Prudente Scott Township PA 2185 24 1271 2:09:44.45 2:11:13.25 10:01/M
87 Kacee Rava Plains PA 2228 22 1272 2:09:49.31 2:11:24.84 10:02/M
88 Kerry Ann Wittich Lake Ariel PA 2907 20 1273 2:09:50.25 2:10:01.72 9:55/M
89 Jennifer Gerrity Scranton PA 954 22 1275 2:09:54.78 2:10:05.59 9:56/M
90 Alison Dewitt Lake Winola PA 625 22 1283 2:10:01.46 2:12:13.37 10:06/M
91 Paige Reed Saxton PA 2241 19 1287 2:10:12.88 2:11:43.66 10:03/M
92 Ashley Padula Lake Ariel PA 2075 22 1327 2:11:09.12 2:12:33.37 10:07/M
93 Kaitlyn Arbizo Scranton PA 50 22 1332 2:11:15.28 2:12:32.53 10:07/M
94 Kendra Sohara Old Forge PA 2560 23 1336 2:11:19.09 2:12:49.37 10:08/M
95 Gianna Cordasco East Brunswick NJ 499 23 1384 2:12:25.96 2:13:53.54 10:13/M
96 Megan Carey Archbald PA 351 24 1398 2:12:42.13 2:14:18.42 10:15/M
97 Cora Orehek Waymart PA 2057 20 1425 2:13:17.84 2:13:35.78 10:12/M
98 Eliza Oliveri Carbondale PA 2035 24 1445 2:13:45.75 2:15:03.71 10:19/M
99 Kayleigh Morein Dallas PA 1895 21 1451 2:13:56.64 2:14:30.42 10:16/M
100 Kelsey Janesko Moosic PA 1261 20 1455 2:13:59.01 2:15:06.15 10:19/M
101 Michaela Martines Vandling PA 1708 19 1459 2:14:02.46 2:15:18.77 10:20/M
102 Kaitlyn Rau Middlesex NJ 2226 20 1461 2:14:05.58 2:14:57.14 10:18/M
103 Barbara Mitchell Chinchilla PA 1866 23 1464 2:14:08.66 2:15:38.79 10:21/M
104 Kelsey Hassig Philadelphia PA 1124 24 1465 2:14:09.99 2:15:18.36 10:20/M
105 Colleen Cadden Scranton PA 309 21 1489 2:14:42.15 2:14:54.87 10:18/M
106 Stephanie Tierney Yonkers NY 2697 23 1498 2:14:54.79 2:15:19.54 10:20/M
107 Ashley Ketten Throop PA 1384 24 1499 2:14:56.51 2:15:19.29 10:20/M
108 Delia Riggi Norfolk VA 2271 24 1504 2:15:09.01 2:15:20.54 10:20/M
109 Marissa Marold Jermyn PA 1688 24 1528 2:15:40.04 2:17:08.42 10:28/M
110 Annmarie Wempa Trucksville PA 2863 21 1529 2:15:41.00 2:16:15.44 10:24/M
111 Breanna Toolan Dickson City PA 2715 23 1538 2:15:55.34 2:17:04.33 10:28/M
112 Karen Buckley Yonkers NY 270 23 1539 2:15:55.36 2:16:18.66 10:24/M
113 Kate Savage Scranton PA 2386 19 1543 2:16:01.85 2:17:46.75 10:31/M
114 Corinne Negvesky Scranton PA 1964 20 1544 2:16:03.26 2:17:59.80 10:32/M
115 Cara Browning Scranton PA 260 20 1548 2:16:11.18 2:16:26.42 10:25/M
116 Nicole Gaetano Springbrook Twp PA 903 22 1552 2:16:13.31 2:16:45.29 10:26/M
117 Caroline Hughes New York NY 1225 24 1572 2:16:41.94 2:16:53.48 10:27/M
118 Caroline Fitch Wilkes-Barre PA 840 22 1575 2:16:46.76 2:17:14.31 10:29/M
119 Katherine Fitch Bethlehem PA 839 19 1576 2:16:46.87 2:17:14.30 10:29/M
120 Brittany Bianchi Archbald PA 150 23 1589 2:16:58.84 2:18:05.13 10:32/M
121 Erin Grogan Scranton PA 1042 23 1603 2:17:13.93 2:18:25.49 10:34/M
122 Kelly Crowley East Quogue NY 538 22 1604 2:17:14.01 2:18:31.55 10:34/M
123 Mary Ziegler King Of Prussia PA 2980 23 1611 2:17:29.31 2:18:40.23 10:35/M
124 Kara Slack Scranton PA 2512 22 1645 2:18:30.63 2:18:42.25 10:35/M
125 Lauren Luginsland Bridgewater NJ 1606 20 1654 2:18:52.91 2:19:43.46 10:40/M
126 Caroline Labelle Clarks Green PA 1494 24 1656 2:18:57.50 2:20:42.17 10:44/M
127 Elizabeth Palladino Howell NJ 2078 21 1667 2:19:11.50 2:20:54.63 10:45/M
128 Maggie Hanahue Clarks Summit PA 1087 21 1680 2:19:37.03 2:21:56.56 10:50/M
129 Nina Fumanti Waymart PA 896 21 1689 2:20:00.32 2:21:34.64 10:48/M
130 Amada Crespin Fairfield PA 532 22 1715 2:20:59.40 2:21:11.71 10:47/M
131 Margaret Mester Scranton, Pa PA 1835 21 1733 2:21:27.80 2:22:45.26 10:54/M
132 Samantha Knowlton Clifford PA 1412 21 1736 2:21:31.51 2:23:22.74 10:57/M
133 Breannah Jones Scranton PA 1282 22 1739 2:21:36.64 2:22:23.42 10:52/M
134 Jaclyn Calabrese Smithtown NY 315 24 1742 2:21:45.29 2:23:29.57 10:57/M
135 Alexa Matillano Clarks Summit PA 1722 19 1785 2:23:35.24 2:25:16.82 11:05/M
136 Lacy Lowry Friedens PA 1595 24 1807 2:24:21.95 2:25:39.75 11:07/M
137 Michelle Patire Albrightsville PA 2092 22 1818 2:24:47.76 2:25:56.29 11:08/M
138 Elizabeth Edgar Carbondale PA 737 21 1820 2:25:06.29 2:26:15.82 11:10/M
139 Katie Getz Scranton PA 957 21 1825 2:25:15.12 2:27:40.71 11:16/M
140 Jessica Nguyen Peckville PA 1977 19 1834 2:26:06.02 2:27:34.57 11:16/M
141 Kaitlyn Molteni Scranton PA 1874 23 1836 2:26:10.27 2:26:26.57 11:11/M
142 Mariah McAndrew Scranton PA 1740 24 1849 2:26:29.59 2:27:14.98 11:14/M
143 Shannon O'Malley Pittston PA 2045 24 1884 2:27:57.19 2:28:58.31 11:22/M
144 Danielle Nebzydoski Forty Fort PA 1960 24 1897 2:28:33.59 2:30:21.56 11:29/M
145 Natalie Lukasik Dickson City PA 1607 23 1913 2:29:11.04 2:30:18.79 11:28/M
146 Danae Snyder Clarks Summit PA 2553 22 1917 2:29:34.33 2:31:40.70 11:35/M
147 Heather Derenick Taylor PA 611 21 1922 2:29:46.75 2:29:53.51 11:26/M
148 Erin Callahan Tarrytown NY 321 22 1930 2:30:05.67 2:31:47.21 11:35/M
149 Caitlin Liberatore Ambler PA 1563 23 1931 2:30:06.05 2:31:47.20 11:35/M
150 Tara Engel Larksville PA 753 24 1934 2:30:09.63 2:32:13.95 11:37/M
151 Kelsey Grossman Shavertown PA 1056 22 1940 2:30:22.75 2:32:28.32 11:38/M
152 Grace Haser New York NY 1121 23 1941 2:30:23.67 2:32:28.33 11:38/M
153 Amanda Downer Clarks Summit PA 693 20 1971 2:31:40.44 2:33:43.89 11:44/M
154 Andrea Lara Hazleton PA 1511 20 1975 2:31:54.14 2:33:34.10 11:43/M
155 Danielle Kohn New York NY 1418 23 1990 2:32:48.37 2:33:08.82 11:41/M
156 Victoria Richardson Bridgewater NJ 2261 21 2001 2:33:45.37 2:35:38.85 11:53/M
157 Kathleen Martin Syracuse NY 1703 22 2010 2:34:10.88 2:35:25.35 11:52/M
158 Kayla Condel Scranton PA 460 19 2022 2:34:50.04 2:37:08.61 12:00/M
159 Chelsea Zychal Scranton PA 2995 24 2035 2:35:32.09 2:36:59.86 11:59/M
160 Caroline Drob Scranton PA 700 19 2037 2:35:38.16 2:37:55.55 12:03/M
161 Marisa Dussel Glen Head NY 721 23 2047 2:36:10.63 2:36:58.30 11:59/M
162 Andrea Krivak Moosic PA 1465 24 2062 2:37:16.75 2:38:58.96 12:08/M
163 Sara Fetch Moosic PA 822 23 2073 2:37:44.84 2:38:52.37 12:08/M
164 Katherine Latour Dublin OH 1514 24 2082 2:38:24.25 2:40:03.85 12:13/M
165 Kaitlyn Davis Clarks Summit PA 571 19 2086 2:38:43.33 2:40:27.93 12:15/M
166 Lynsey Buraczynski Delta PA 273 20 2095 2:39:11.86 2:39:57.36 12:13/M
167 Chrissy Cuddey Dunmore PA 540 21 2103 2:39:48.09 2:41:33.37 12:20/M
168 Tara McNulty Scranton PA 1817 24 2111 2:40:13.29 2:41:35.12 12:20/M
169 Rachel Barrouk Scranton PA 96 22 2122 2:41:13.19 2:42:28.87 12:24/M
170 Abigail Lukasik Dickson City PA 1608 23 2134 2:41:30.10 2:42:39.52 12:25/M
171 Mary Cate Westermann Hopewell Junction NY 2876 19 2139 2:41:32.40 2:42:56.11 12:26/M
172 Ha Kieu Factoryville PA 1388 23 2161 2:42:32.04 2:43:42.50 12:30/M
173 Janelle Fernandez Bernville PA 818 19 2175 2:43:47.10 2:46:04.88 12:41/M
174 Vania Barrenechea Dickson City PA 89 20 2191 2:44:33.25 2:46:09.78 12:41/M
175 Danielle Quick Avoca PA 2202 24 2203 2:45:12.01 2:46:54.63 12:44/M
176 Lea Wojciechowski Eynon PA 2909 20 2206 2:45:45.18 2:47:42.39 12:48/M
177 Tanya Kozo Finksburg MD 1451 22 2214 2:46:13.85 2:48:41.53 12:53/M
178 Christina Carbaugh Northvale NJ 347 20 2220 2:46:58.63 2:48:38.39 12:52/M
179 Elizabeth Joyce Rochester MN 3008 23 2246 2:49:27.87 2:51:17.65 13:05/M
180 Donna Amore Scranton PA 38 20 2260 2:51:41.44 2:53:59.88 13:17/M
181 Molly Grogan Scranton PA 1043 20 2263 2:51:49.96 2:53:01.29 13:12/M
182 Chelsea Dotter Jefferson Township PA 679 23 2325 2:57:36.78 2:59:44.92 13:43/M
183 Jamie Lapointe Scranton PA 1510 24 2329 2:58:08.24 3:00:33.61 13:47/M
184 Jennifer Hurst Scranton PA 1240 22 2333 2:58:45.08 3:00:48.86 13:48/M
185 Kimberly Pietruszewski Pittsburgh PA 2136 23 2337 2:59:02.46 3:01:15.43 13:50/M
186 Megan Bershefsky Factoryville PA 144 19 2339 2:59:38.35 3:01:22.85 13:51/M
187 Kathleen Sellick Amherst NY 2448 22 2349 3:01:42.04 3:03:54.81 14:02/M
188 Kateryna Santa Cruz Hess Scranton PA 2377 21 2360 3:03:43.65 3:06:11.94 14:13/M
189 Amelia Demasi Hoboken NJ 596 20 2361 3:03:43.65 3:06:11.95 14:13/M
190 Katie Garvey Dunmore PA 925 23 2379 3:06:47.21 3:07:18.53 14:18/M
191 Isabelle Rajan Clarks Summit PA 2220 21 2386 3:08:49.50 3:11:08.78 14:35/M
192 Amanda Hughes Wilkes-Barre PA 1226 23 2391 3:10:16.70 3:12:09.19 14:40/M
193 Jael Greene Scranton PA 1016 24 2399 3:12:16.75 3:14:25.74 14:50/M
194 Taralee Eastman Avoca PA 732 24 2412 3:16:51.99 3:19:19.48 15:13/M
195 Afton Kohn Springbrook Twp PA 1417 22 2426 3:25:51.51 3:28:24.75 15:55/M
196 Kayla Rosencrans Kingston PA 2326 24 2428 3:26:08.55 3:27:59.12 15:53/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Pierce Eagleville PA 2134 26 62 1:31:14.98 1:31:32.87 6:59/M
2 Dawn Neenan Brooklyn NY 1963 27 63 1:31:16.63 1:31:26.91 6:59/M
3 Catherine Rockwell Peckville PA 2299 25 92 1:33:51.96 1:34:25.61 7:12/M
4 Angelica Cardone Scranton PA 348 29 123 1:36:53.67 1:37:03.50 7:25/M
5 Melissa McLane Washington DC 1804 29 152 1:38:29.96 1:38:34.69 7:31/M
6 Kaely Aikman Scranton PA 20 29 154 1:38:31.97 1:39:21.75 7:35/M
7 Marie Doherty New York NY 656 25 170 1:39:44.38 1:40:25.69 7:40/M
8 Ashley Shamus Clarks Summit PA 2465 27 190 1:40:45.33 1:41:09.61 7:43/M
9 Emily Condon New York NY 462 27 218 1:42:39.59 1:42:52.49 7:51/M
10 Abby Pittenger Paupack PA 2146 29 270 1:44:22.07 1:44:29.90 7:59/M
11 Kate Weaver Scranton PA 3015 26 280 1:44:34.73 1:44:39.45 7:59/M
12 Gianna Muracco Dunmore PA 1926 27 287 1:44:49.83 1:44:53.14 8:00/M
13 Jaclyn Rawlings Edwardsville PA 2229 25 312 1:45:40.16 1:46:19.95 8:07/M
14 Shannon Garvey Dunmore PA 926 26 334 1:46:30.53 1:47:01.32 8:10/M
15 Kaitlin Dolan Olyphant PA 660 25 338 1:46:33.46 1:46:44.20 8:09/M
16 Maura Armezzani Scott Township PA 56 29 357 1:47:09.20 1:47:21.97 8:12/M
17 Catherine Armezzani Jessup PA 58 26 368 1:47:21.18 1:47:34.55 8:13/M
18 Logan Hansman Sugarloaf PA 1101 26 373 1:47:31.84 1:48:37.57 8:17/M
19 Jessica Dinning Scranton PA 642 29 416 1:48:52.60 1:49:51.36 8:23/M
20 Kristina Omark Tunkhannock PA 2049 28 428 1:49:13.94 1:49:29.71 8:21/M
21 Danielle Congdon 19130 PA 469 25 429 1:49:14.62 1:49:49.11 8:23/M
22 Lia Canavan Clifton NJ 334 26 430 1:49:18.66 1:50:00.94 8:24/M
23 Sarah Kosydar Media PA 1433 28 431 1:49:19.71 1:49:19.71 8:21/M
24 Lauren Gianoni Scranton PA 968 26 437 1:49:27.89 1:50:03.81 8:24/M
25 Amanda Flynn Tunkhannock PA 853 28 440 1:49:31.72 1:50:09.71 8:25/M
26 Karen Persing Throop PA 2114 25 481 1:51:02.32 1:52:04.97 8:33/M
27 Courtney Rainey Bluffton SC 2218 29 485 1:51:11.71 1:51:39.34 8:31/M
28 Kathleen Venesky Phoenixville PA 2780 29 487 1:51:13.40 1:51:53.22 8:32/M
29 Jessica Parker Scranton PA 2087 26 499 1:51:46.43 1:52:56.72 8:37/M
30 Danielle Hirt Wyomissing PA 1179 26 508 1:51:58.75 1:52:41.47 8:36/M
31 Anna Rocco Scranton PA 2297 26 529 1:52:32.12 1:52:36.47 8:36/M
32 Emily Gamble Ulysses PA 913 25 531 1:52:40.04 1:53:17.63 8:39/M
33 Lauren Mullins Peckville PA 1920 29 537 1:52:53.74 1:53:12.93 8:38/M
34 Sarah Hayduk Factoryville PA 1134 27 547 1:53:31.37 1:54:51.95 8:46/M
35 Jillian Evarts Lake Ariel PA 780 29 563 1:53:51.70 1:54:05.48 8:43/M
36 Maggie Gower Philadelphia PA 998 28 564 1:53:51.95 1:54:15.23 8:43/M
37 Brianna Brodt Scranton PA 242 25 566 1:53:54.18 1:54:03.47 8:42/M
38 Alla Willson Dunmore PA 2897 26 599 1:55:04.45 1:55:26.86 8:49/M
39 Elizabeth Speicher Carbondale PA 2580 26 600 1:55:04.55 1:55:26.98 8:49/M
40 Jessica Fullwood Moscow PA 894 28 605 1:55:11.74 1:56:01.64 8:51/M
41 Lindsay Buss Macungie PA 296 26 606 1:55:13.66 1:56:29.44 8:54/M
42 Erin Saake Peckville PA 2366 28 633 1:55:55.42 1:56:38.20 8:54/M
43 Sarah Pilosi Covington Twp PA 2141 25 653 1:56:24.02 1:57:39.49 8:59/M
44 Megan Jennings Atlanta GA 1271 28 708 1:57:44.06 1:58:02.59 9:01/M
45 Brigid Neary Conshohocken PA 1958 28 718 1:57:54.12 1:58:23.43 9:02/M
46 Amy Volz Scranton PA 2804 25 724 1:57:57.95 1:58:14.46 9:02/M
47 Kristi Cordier Princeton NJ 500 28 729 1:58:07.44 1:58:41.94 9:04/M
48 Kristin Hextall Paupack PA 1163 28 730 1:58:07.92 1:58:28.49 9:03/M
49 Denae Young Scott Township PA 2962 29 736 1:58:19.15 1:59:10.46 9:06/M
50 Holly Scacchitti Dunmore PA 2391 28 742 1:58:27.94 1:59:16.24 9:06/M
51 Brittany Noss Dupont PA 1998 28 744 1:58:30.96 1:59:35.24 9:08/M
52 Heather Janney Scranton PA 1263 29 758 1:58:56.10 2:00:06.45 9:10/M
53 Kaitlin Gabriel Elkins Park PA 902 25 773 1:59:22.51 2:00:26.66 9:12/M
54 Erin McGrady Mountain Top PA 1780 28 780 1:59:29.41 1:59:29.41 9:07/M
55 Elise Lynch Scranton PA 1618 26 783 1:59:33.92 2:00:52.63 9:14/M
56 Samantha Morgan Clarks Summit PA 1898 26 813 2:00:17.12 2:01:40.40 9:17/M
57 Carolyn Finnerty Scranton PA 825 25 817 2:00:19.94 2:00:35.39 9:12/M
58 Noel Blasso Dunmore PA 174 29 821 2:00:25.23 2:01:22.75 9:16/M
59 Plama Zheleva New York NY 2977 25 831 2:00:39.67 2:01:36.36 9:17/M
60 Caitlin Brown Philadelphia PA 251 28 849 2:01:07.58 2:02:33.11 9:21/M
61 Alyssa Aritz Exeter PA 55 26 917 2:02:59.21 2:03:21.90 9:25/M
62 Meaghan Grenaldo Philadelphia PA 1022 26 924 2:03:04.69 2:04:00.12 9:28/M
63 Kimberly Norris Philadelphia PA 1996 29 927 2:03:05.85 2:03:40.22 9:26/M
64 Brittney Schneider Scranton PA 2410 28 929 2:03:07.52 2:03:24.80 9:25/M
65 Renee Crane Peckville PA 527 27 930 2:03:07.53 2:03:43.86 9:27/M
66 Alyssa Rimosites Jessup PA 2274 25 934 2:03:12.82 2:04:54.15 9:32/M
67 Rachel Davis Edwardsville PA 573 26 942 2:03:17.56 2:04:41.13 9:31/M
68 Ashley Aritz Exeter PA 54 29 945 2:03:20.77 2:03:44.48 9:27/M
69 Courtney McNulty Scranton PA 1816 27 950 2:03:25.79 2:04:11.35 9:29/M
70 Amber Loiselle Taylor PA 1578 27 958 2:03:35.23 2:04:47.64 9:32/M
71 Nancy O'Malley Scranton PA 2042 26 1000 2:04:33.22 2:06:14.21 9:38/M
72 Kelly Dempsey Dunmore PA 599 25 1013 2:04:52.09 2:06:23.35 9:39/M
73 Kristen Wiggins Olyphant PA 2887 29 1021 2:04:59.76 2:05:37.15 9:35/M
74 Roni Dermo Scranton PA 612 27 1028 2:05:05.73 2:05:34.51 9:35/M
75 Caitlin Pixley Slingerlands NY 2148 29 1032 2:05:08.45 2:07:03.20 9:42/M
76 Kiera Hennessey Susquehanna PA 1156 27 1061 2:05:39.18 2:06:08.90 9:38/M
77 Heather Rogan Carbondale PA 2307 27 1064 2:05:41.35 2:07:00.25 9:42/M
78 Alyssa Engelbert Nichols NY 754 27 1076 2:05:52.21 2:07:08.00 9:42/M
79 Viktoriya Makarova Scranton PA 1649 29 1087 2:06:07.56 2:07:32.27 9:44/M
80 Amanda George Alexandria VA 946 25 1090 2:06:11.78 2:07:15.74 9:43/M
81 Stephanie Shehadi Dunmore PA 2470 25 1095 2:06:13.52 2:06:36.22 9:40/M
82 Elizabeth Timlin Dunmore PA 2700 28 1098 2:06:16.98 2:07:06.52 9:42/M
83 Kimberly Kenehan Scranton PA 1371 27 1099 2:06:19.66 2:07:47.22 9:45/M
84 Lauryn Ference Shavertown PA 813 27 1126 2:06:53.03 2:08:20.22 9:48/M
85 Erin Moskalczak Norwalk CT 1905 28 1158 2:07:32.60 2:09:17.51 9:52/M
86 Jessica Williams Scranton PA 2893 27 1160 2:07:38.98 2:10:36.28 9:58/M
87 Lindsey Courtright Scranton PA 514 25 1165 2:07:45.27 2:08:33.52 9:49/M
88 Brooke Callejas Dunmore PA 325 28 1176 2:07:56.36 2:09:29.72 9:53/M
89 Kristin Gumaer Susquehanna PA 1064 26 1187 2:08:08.07 2:08:34.87 9:49/M
90 Jessica Lawrence Wilkes-Barre PA 1526 27 1195 2:08:15.01 2:09:09.18 9:52/M
91 Cory Wyman Scranton PA 2941 28 1207 2:08:27.84 2:10:11.69 9:56/M
92 Jillian Heller Nanticoke PA 1146 29 1211 2:08:33.07 2:09:53.77 9:55/M
93 Taryn Burns Scranton PA 293 27 1214 2:08:34.13 2:09:51.37 9:55/M
94 Carisa Homschek Duryea PA 1205 29 1222 2:08:41.73 2:09:46.27 9:54/M
95 Caitlyn Schultheis Tinton Falls NJ 2419 26 1244 2:09:08.20 2:10:09.83 9:56/M
96 Courtney Kennedy Scranton PA 1374 27 1266 2:09:35.21 2:11:29.74 10:02/M
97 Rebecca Kinsey Dunmore PA 1400 26 1276 2:09:55.57 2:10:56.78 10:00/M
98 Jennifer Oloughlin Scranton PA 2036 28 1289 2:10:14.44 2:12:02.40 10:05/M
99 Stephanie Charles Bethlehem PA 394 27 1317 2:10:59.11 2:12:44.78 10:08/M
100 Elizabeth McHale Philadelphia PA 1794 28 1319 2:11:01.04 2:12:24.28 10:06/M
101 Nicole Higgins Dalton PA 1165 27 1324 2:11:06.00 2:12:53.78 10:09/M
102 Erica Ganz Stephens City VA 915 28 1329 2:11:10.81 2:12:24.78 10:06/M
103 Gina Zilla Scott Township PA 2982 27 1330 2:11:13.13 2:12:32.45 10:07/M
104 Jennifer Mineo Scranton PA 1862 29 1331 2:11:14.06 2:11:37.48 10:03/M
105 Ashley Fortese New York NY 866 26 1350 2:11:32.48 2:13:26.19 10:11/M
106 Ashley Gregory Sugarloaf PA 1020 27 1351 2:11:34.35 2:12:40.28 10:08/M
107 Jacqueline Cerra Carbondale PA 386 27 1355 2:11:39.67 2:13:24.39 10:11/M
108 Jessica Johnson Ashley PA 1281 29 1356 2:11:40.06 2:13:30.27 10:11/M
109 Emily Madrak Lewisburg PA 1640 25 1366 2:11:55.76 2:13:04.54 10:09/M
110 Jessica Lasorsa Kingston PA 1513 29 1376 2:12:07.50 2:12:32.46 10:07/M
111 Elizabeth Martin Tunkhannock PA 1704 27 1378 2:12:09.65 2:14:01.52 10:14/M
112 Kamini Kannan Philadelphia PA 1316 25 1390 2:12:30.58 2:12:56.31 10:09/M
113 Nora Brier Clarks Green PA 233 27 1391 2:12:30.71 2:12:55.21 10:09/M
114 Kristina Wulff Throop PA 2937 29 1395 2:12:40.39 2:13:51.29 10:13/M
115 Beth Somers Scranton PA 2564 25 1401 2:12:46.94 2:14:25.37 10:16/M
116 Megan Smith Scranton PA 2538 26 1405 2:12:57.62 2:14:27.44 10:16/M
117 Amanda Marchegiani Archbald PA 1678 27 1417 2:13:11.49 2:14:59.79 10:18/M
118 Kristin Kearney Dickson City PA 1341 29 1419 2:13:12.91 2:14:42.51 10:17/M
119 Jaclyn Partyka Scranton PA 2089 28 1424 2:13:17.53 2:14:01.92 10:14/M
120 Denise Eglesia Dickson City PA 745 26 1428 2:13:23.21 2:13:30.41 10:11/M
121 Laura Heck Forest City PA 1139 26 1439 2:13:34.06 2:15:19.78 10:20/M
122 Alison Novak Philadelphia PA 2000 26 1507 2:15:10.56 2:17:02.91 10:28/M
123 Sara Talarico Allentown PA 2672 28 1514 2:15:19.26 2:16:51.66 10:27/M
124 Michele Crofton Scranton PA 533 26 1532 2:15:49.59 2:16:35.30 10:26/M
125 Mehgan Susek Scranton PA 2653 28 1535 2:15:52.51 2:15:55.46 10:23/M
126 Lauren Azzarelli Harrisburg PA 69 27 1620 2:17:48.81 2:19:57.59 10:41/M
127 Katie Lykon Larksville PA 1616 29 1623 2:17:52.34 2:18:54.80 10:36/M
128 Jill Worlinsky Kingston PA 2929 28 1633 2:18:10.01 2:19:34.49 10:39/M
129 Sarah Miller Plains PA 1856 28 1634 2:18:10.21 2:19:34.50 10:39/M
130 Megan Natale Sugarloaf PA 1951 29 1639 2:18:17.48 2:18:39.30 10:35/M
131 Kelly Ward Hazleton PA 2838 28 1640 2:18:18.48 2:18:39.80 10:35/M
132 Maria Marx Philadelphia PA 1711 25 1644 2:18:24.42 2:20:00.97 10:41/M
133 Allison Abbate Oceanport NJ 1 26 1646 2:18:34.31 2:19:36.55 10:39/M
134 Kristin Popovice Roseto PA 2161 25 1650 2:18:46.46 2:20:32.36 10:44/M
135 Emily Moeller Easton MD 1870 25 1657 2:18:58.03 2:20:33.31 10:44/M
136 Shauna McNally Exeter PA 1810 27 1660 2:19:02.54 2:20:26.44 10:43/M
137 Danielle Donald Forty Fort PA 666 26 1668 2:19:11.76 2:21:08.57 10:46/M
138 Joee Shimanski Milanville PA 2477 25 1671 2:19:20.58 2:21:13.15 10:47/M
139 Jesse Olver Honesdale PA 2040 27 1673 2:19:25.76 2:21:18.26 10:47/M
140 Corrin McAlarney Dickson City PA 1736 26 1674 2:19:26.69 2:21:08.65 10:46/M
141 Julie Osborne Philadelphia PA 2065 26 1686 2:19:54.19 2:21:16.38 10:47/M
142 Kimberly Nagle Greenfield Twp PA 1945 27 1688 2:19:58.23 2:21:33.49 10:48/M
143 Mary Brighid Walsh Baltimore MD 2826 29 1690 2:20:01.44 2:21:51.64 10:50/M
144 Jennifer Spott Media PA 2582 26 1703 2:20:37.49 2:21:26.16 10:48/M
145 Anne MacAluso Arlington VA 1628 26 1706 2:20:41.64 2:22:47.56 10:54/M
146 Courtney Horst Medford NY 1214 26 1709 2:20:48.94 2:21:31.45 10:48/M
147 Michele Conaboy Scranton PA 458 27 1714 2:20:56.99 2:22:38.52 10:53/M
148 Rachel Ward Scranton PA 2833 28 1716 2:21:00.28 2:22:57.72 10:55/M
149 Erin Kropa Clark's Summit PA 1468 27 1717 2:21:05.09 2:23:16.81 10:56/M
150 Taryn Pugliese Kingston PA 2192 29 1719 2:21:06.14 2:21:21.62 10:47/M
151 Kimberly Pham Plains PA 2125 27 1726 2:21:14.86 2:23:24.18 10:57/M
152 Abby Link Kingston PA 1567 27 1728 2:21:18.03 2:22:45.42 10:54/M
153 Sarah Johnson Brodheadsville PA 1275 29 1741 2:21:45.10 2:23:29.46 10:57/M
154 Laura Kerrigan Scranton PA 1378 26 1745 2:21:58.13 2:23:51.65 10:59/M
155 Erica Joyce Old Forge PA 1297 26 1751 2:22:12.70 2:23:41.28 10:58/M
156 Lisa Vicki Jessup PA 2786 25 1766 2:22:45.55 2:24:21.43 11:01/M
157 Jessica Mischello Old Forge PA 1863 26 1769 2:23:02.08 2:24:38.56 11:02/M
158 Alice Kapp Dunmore PA 1317 27 1779 2:23:17.08 2:24:26.72 11:02/M
159 Cindy Wilson Scranton PA 2898 28 1783 2:23:29.26 2:23:29.26 10:57/M
160 Stefanie Smith Dunmore PA 2530 26 1784 2:23:32.95 2:25:21.65 11:06/M
161 Tracy Jayne Taylor PA 1266 25 1790 2:23:45.61 2:24:54.59 11:04/M
162 Sarah O'Connell Clarks Summit PA 2015 29 1794 2:24:00.37 2:26:03.80 11:09/M
163 Krista Cameron Warwick NY 332 28 1814 2:24:36.32 2:25:11.20 11:05/M
164 Amanda Blank Nanticoke PA 172 25 1823 2:25:10.43 2:26:15.35 11:10/M
165 Bridget Brown North Abington PA 252 28 1860 2:26:50.58 2:28:17.78 11:19/M
166 Molly McNeil Brodheadsville PA 1812 27 1868 2:27:19.03 2:27:55.33 11:17/M
167 Dana Thomson Danville PA 2694 25 1871 2:27:30.08 2:29:38.40 11:25/M
168 Erica Kosh Clarks Summit PA 1431 28 1876 2:27:43.27 2:30:06.56 11:27/M
169 Katelyn Holmes Arlington VA 1202 28 1879 2:27:48.36 2:29:26.18 11:24/M
170 Amber Cipriani Scranton PA 423 25 1888 2:28:12.48 2:29:39.83 11:25/M
171 Erin Bein Mayfield PA 127 29 1890 2:28:13.33 2:30:48.90 11:31/M
172 Libby Brundage Clarks Summit PA 263 25 1894 2:28:23.10 2:30:08.58 11:28/M
173 Jessica Hodle Kingston PA 1188 28 1904 2:28:51.36 2:29:39.86 11:25/M
174 Lauren Razawich Tunkhannock PA 2233 26 1905 2:28:53.30 2:30:33.59 11:30/M
175 Sara Horton Exeter PA 1216 28 1911 2:29:05.39 2:29:28.83 11:25/M
176 Rebecca Franco West Pittston PA 878 28 1933 2:30:06.52 2:32:12.34 11:37/M
177 Bianca Collymore Scranton PA 449 28 1935 2:30:12.57 2:31:30.30 11:34/M
178 Trish Casey Scranton PA 371 26 1944 2:30:31.23 2:30:44.84 11:30/M
179 Amanda Hughes Scranton PA 1227 27 1950 2:30:45.21 2:32:25.49 11:38/M
180 Amanda Vitzakovitch Vandling PA 2796 29 1952 2:30:50.95 2:31:23.41 11:33/M
181 Lia Chmil North Abington Twp PA 410 25 1965 2:31:26.78 2:33:39.14 11:44/M
182 Karen-Elizabeth Moroski Vestal NY 1900 25 1988 2:32:37.53 2:34:17.85 11:47/M
183 Stephanie Schuman Honesdale PA 2423 27 1989 2:32:42.48 2:34:38.85 11:48/M
184 Danielle Ainey Jessup PA 22 29 2014 2:34:29.54 2:36:03.12 11:55/M
185 Anna Weiss Hazleton PA 2854 25 2019 2:34:43.16 2:36:48.75 11:58/M
186 Laurel Lee Philadelphia PA 1530 25 2028 2:35:10.25 2:37:24.85 12:01/M
187 Mariah Welch Wilkes Barre PA 2856 25 2031 2:35:19.42 2:37:06.36 12:00/M
188 Allison Martens Hughesville PA 1698 27 2040 2:35:49.65 2:37:22.11 12:01/M
189 Ashley Malinowski Cherry Hill NJ 1658 26 2088 2:38:49.83 2:40:55.39 12:17/M
190 Kelly Morris Scranton PA 1902 25 2091 2:39:01.99 2:40:59.31 12:17/M
191 Bridget Purcell Scranton PA 2194 25 2092 2:39:04.59 2:40:59.30 12:17/M
192 Jade Holley Peckville PA 1196 28 2100 2:39:30.00 2:41:56.53 12:22/M
193 Caitlin McCarthy Scranton PA 1749 25 2107 2:40:00.20 2:42:16.87 12:23/M
194 Meghan Mileski Eynon PA 1850 29 2125 2:41:14.84 2:43:00.35 12:27/M
195 Bridget O'Malley Pittston PA 2046 26 2130 2:41:22.60 2:42:25.29 12:24/M
196 Kelley Dickson Philadelphia PA 631 25 2137 2:41:31.95 2:42:40.12 12:25/M
197 Lisa Bozydaj Hazleton PA 219 28 2141 2:41:38.33 2:42:37.50 12:25/M
198 Olesya Petrash Mountain Top PA 2118 28 2150 2:41:56.41 2:44:15.68 12:32/M
199 Amanda Dougher Scranton PA 680 29 2162 2:42:32.64 2:44:27.99 12:33/M
200 Aubrey O'Byrne Bethlehem PA 2012 28 2163 2:42:33.52 2:44:30.35 12:33/M
201 Krista Somers Scranton PA 2563 27 2167 2:43:06.68 2:44:45.25 12:35/M
202 Jillian Pezanowski Greenfield Twsp PA 2123 29 2179 2:44:05.51 2:45:23.87 12:37/M
203 Nikita Kolbeck Wyoming PA 1420 26 2189 2:44:30.33 2:46:31.88 12:43/M
204 Mallory Rosenberg Kingston PA 2325 26 2195 2:44:38.16 2:46:37.95 12:43/M
205 Sandra Postrion Lake Ariel PA 2165 29 2198 2:44:50.73 2:47:08.55 12:45/M
206 Mackenzie Maloney New York NY 1664 26 2207 2:45:46.14 2:47:25.60 12:47/M
207 Amber Kozo Jessup PA 1450 25 2213 2:46:13.50 2:48:41.32 12:53/M
208 Amanda White Carbondale PA 2878 26 2215 2:46:27.77 2:47:46.36 12:48/M
209 Meghan Fleming Warrington PA 852 25 2248 2:49:31.02 2:51:37.87 13:06/M
210 Alicia Clark Browndale PA 424 28 2249 2:49:50.70 2:51:00.40 13:03/M
211 Maria Yankowski Larksville PA 2953 29 2250 2:50:10.44 2:52:19.15 13:09/M
212 Kari Bestrycki Philadelphia PA 147 27 2261 2:51:45.78 2:53:38.72 13:15/M
213 Denise Sprenkle North Wales PA 2584 27 2262 2:51:46.10 2:53:38.66 13:15/M
214 Mallory Nobile West Pittston PA 1987 29 2270 2:52:31.33 2:52:58.64 13:12/M
215 Michaelie Woolley Scranton PA 2927 25 2273 2:52:35.63 2:54:54.16 13:21/M
216 Megan Johnson Dalton PA 1278 25 2274 2:52:39.40 2:54:53.58 13:21/M
217 Georgina Kersavage Scranton PA 1379 28 2278 2:53:09.13 2:54:53.79 13:21/M
218 Jennifer Condrad S Abington Twp PA 466 29 2286 2:53:42.90 2:55:51.86 13:25/M
219 Maryann Lang Nanticoke PA 1505 27 2306 2:55:45.56 2:56:17.66 13:27/M
220 Charissa Gibson Old Forge PA 971 27 2318 2:57:15.12 2:59:44.42 13:43/M
221 Kelly Rafferty Old Forge PA 2212 26 2340 2:59:38.73 3:01:53.93 13:53/M
222 Lauren Sebastian Moosic PA 2440 26 2367 3:04:26.57 3:06:15.98 14:13/M
223 Alexandra Sharpe Scranton PA 2466 25 2373 3:04:44.41 3:07:17.69 14:18/M
224 Mara Capozzi Scranton PA 342 28 2401 3:12:22.43 3:14:56.00 14:53/M
225 Natalie Czyzyk Scranton PA 556 29 2407 3:14:15.43 3:16:48.96 15:01/M
226 Carrie Craven Clarks Summit PA 529 26 2419 3:20:21.07 3:22:31.74 15:28/M
227 Alexandria Shaffer Wapwallopen PA 2462 26 2442 3:36:19.74 3:38:57.50 16:43/M
228 Megan Hannon Edwardsville PA 1100 26 2449 3:41:35.70 3:43:44.87 17:05/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lindsey Weidow-Holland Scranton PA 2853 31 78 1:32:31.24 1:32:40.47 7:04/M
2 Laurie Donovan Scranton PA 673 32 106 1:35:50.08 1:36:14.90 7:21/M
3 Victoria Blazick Trucksville PA 175 33 146 1:38:09.37 1:38:24.92 7:31/M
4 Becky Ticotsky Scranton PA 2695 34 178 1:40:03.08 1:40:24.94 7:40/M
5 Charlene Aquilina Wyoming PA 48 34 194 1:41:07.27 1:41:14.69 7:44/M
6 Emily Bell Bear Creek Twp PA 128 32 227 1:42:56.92 1:43:24.50 7:54/M
7 Natalie Gilboy Scranton PA 974 32 233 1:43:09.97 1:43:58.75 7:56/M
8 Robin Scaramastro Sugarloaf PA 2397 30 304 1:45:24.54 1:46:08.70 8:06/M
9 Catherine Bruno Dallas PA 265 33 311 1:45:39.80 1:46:29.69 8:08/M
10 Jessica Rallo Shavertown PA 2222 32 318 1:45:55.62 1:46:30.45 8:08/M
11 Ellie Snyder Scranton PA 2556 30 366 1:47:17.14 1:48:07.46 8:15/M
12 Jennifer Loftus Dallas PA 1575 33 382 1:47:48.42 1:48:41.21 8:18/M
13 Kristen Clark Dunmore PA 425 34 390 1:48:03.21 1:48:37.77 8:17/M
14 Traci Leidel Scranton PA 1536 33 402 1:48:20.65 1:48:25.46 8:17/M
15 Kelly Dinan Mountain Top PA 640 33 404 1:48:22.77 1:48:31.21 8:17/M
16 Kimberly Wilson Scranton PA 2900 34 405 1:48:27.49 1:48:55.71 8:19/M
17 Marissa Vavrek Schwenksville PA 2776 33 408 1:48:34.93 1:49:03.39 8:19/M
18 Lauren Elliott Clarks Summit PA 751 34 418 1:49:00.07 1:49:04.41 8:20/M
19 Katie Shemanski Dunmore PA 2472 33 419 1:49:01.42 1:49:18.21 8:21/M
20 Allyson Hess Covington Twp PA 1160 31 420 1:49:02.99 1:49:34.96 8:22/M
21 Meggie Judge Philadelphia PA 1301 30 433 1:49:21.43 1:50:01.96 8:24/M
22 Rachael Laboranti Scott Township PA 1497 34 442 1:49:43.74 1:50:27.97 8:26/M
23 Heidi Olson Scranton PA 2038 31 449 1:49:56.42 1:50:48.41 8:27/M
24 Helene Lieback Duryea PA 1564 32 455 1:50:10.83 1:50:54.12 8:28/M
25 Amanda Pope Greentown PA 2158 32 456 1:50:13.26 1:50:44.94 8:27/M
26 Anne Connell Shohola PA 472 34 482 1:51:03.89 1:52:13.40 8:34/M
27 Rebecca Vieira Scranton PA 2790 32 488 1:51:13.62 1:52:45.41 8:36/M
28 Esther Axtell Clarks Summit PA 66 32 502 1:51:49.15 1:53:04.95 8:38/M
29 Lindsay Baxter Scranton PA 112 33 503 1:51:50.14 1:52:31.47 8:35/M
30 Liz Walsh Roaring Brook Twp PA 2816 30 515 1:52:11.89 1:53:11.25 8:38/M
31 Jacquelyn Golden South Abington Township PA 983 31 517 1:52:16.54 1:52:52.11 8:37/M
32 Devin Walker Peckville PA 2811 33 525 1:52:25.16 1:53:07.47 8:38/M
33 Andrea Ferkile North Bethesda MD 815 34 536 1:52:51.59 1:53:11.11 8:38/M
34 Andrea Edwards Bridgewater NJ 741 30 538 1:52:54.06 1:53:48.48 8:41/M
35 Dana Maida Archbald PA 1644 33 569 1:54:02.60 1:54:53.98 8:46/M
36 Kathryn Feingold Columbia SC 810 33 594 1:54:52.96 1:56:02.26 8:51/M
37 Brenda Borrelli Olyphant PA 205 34 595 1:54:54.83 1:55:41.23 8:50/M
38 Meghan Murray Scranton PA 1935 31 597 1:55:01.47 1:55:10.95 8:47/M
39 Stacy Lyons Clarks Green PA 1626 30 601 1:55:04.83 1:55:37.18 8:50/M
40 Brook Coyer North Abington Twp PA 517 33 602 1:55:05.27 1:56:02.55 8:51/M
41 Virginia Trevethan Shavertown PA 2732 33 614 1:55:26.99 1:55:43.48 8:50/M
42 Lisa Paone Eynon PA 2085 33 626 1:55:41.68 1:56:02.23 8:51/M
43 April Burti Old Forge PA 294 32 630 1:55:48.18 1:56:06.73 8:52/M
44 Lindsay Nulton Meshoppen PA 2005 31 634 1:55:56.63 1:56:10.23 8:52/M
45 Christine Falbo Scranton PA 787 33 664 1:56:39.04 1:57:18.49 8:57/M
46 Stefani Lyons Susquehanna PA 1625 32 681 1:56:57.13 1:57:29.41 8:58/M
47 Jaclyn Salierno Roaring Brook Twp PA 2373 31 688 1:57:09.09 1:57:50.99 9:00/M
48 Laura Decker Scott Township PA 584 34 696 1:57:25.90 1:57:51.49 9:00/M
49 Renee Stevens Scranton PA 2616 30 707 1:57:43.54 1:59:15.49 9:06/M
50 Stacey Hockenbroch Elysburg PA 1187 31 733 1:58:16.82 1:59:14.15 9:06/M
51 Amy Howe Philadelphia PA 1217 33 738 1:58:21.78 1:59:15.99 9:06/M
52 Patricia Bourgeois Scranton PA 209 31 740 1:58:24.81 1:59:00.74 9:05/M
53 Jamie Hunt Hellertown PA 1237 30 749 1:58:44.06 2:00:05.84 9:10/M
54 Christine Stroka Roaring Brook Twp PA 2636 31 755 1:58:53.78 2:00:33.25 9:12/M
55 Gina Polidora Drums PA 2153 32 761 1:59:03.85 1:59:51.18 9:09/M
56 Paula Jones Factoryville PA 2997 31 762 1:59:05.78 1:59:41.49 9:08/M
57 Amanda Forgione Peckville PA 865 30 788 1:59:38.06 2:00:34.38 9:12/M
58 Misty Duchnik S Abington Township PA 706 32 791 1:59:44.86 2:00:41.15 9:13/M
59 Lauren Conaboy Clarks Summit PA 459 31 793 1:59:48.70 1:59:54.49 9:09/M
60 Carly Rudzinski Clarks Summit PA 2353 33 808 2:00:07.04 2:01:43.40 9:17/M
61 Monica MacKie Scranton PA 1632 34 809 2:00:11.20 2:01:21.73 9:16/M
62 Marion Doherty New York NY 658 34 812 2:00:17.06 2:00:25.43 9:12/M
63 Stephanie Adamec Dunmore PA 9 31 828 2:00:35.66 2:00:41.97 9:13/M
64 Jennifer Bressler Avoca PA 229 34 832 2:00:43.95 2:01:56.35 9:18/M
65 Amy Cravath W Abington Township PA 528 33 839 2:00:53.48 2:01:41.75 9:17/M
66 Summer Hemmler Lake Ariel PA 1151 33 862 2:01:31.60 2:01:57.79 9:19/M
67 Ashley Spears Milford PA 2578 31 877 2:01:55.83 2:02:42.25 9:22/M
68 Rebekah Stanco Nicholson PA 2596 30 879 2:01:59.22 2:03:18.75 9:25/M
69 Keehna Murphy Clarks Green PA 1931 32 885 2:02:15.27 2:02:53.46 9:23/M
70 Laura Evans Dalton PA 773 34 890 2:02:20.60 2:02:59.38 9:23/M
71 Alexis Kolpakas Wilkes Barre PA 1424 31 894 2:02:31.00 2:03:08.12 9:24/M
72 Nicole Pekarski Plains PA 2099 32 949 2:03:24.91 2:04:40.31 9:31/M
73 Tracy Suprick Archbald PA 2652 34 951 2:03:25.98 2:03:43.51 9:27/M
74 Maureen Hoban Scranton PA 1184 34 959 2:03:36.12 2:04:46.42 9:31/M
75 Stephanie Bossi South Abington Township PA 208 33 961 2:03:36.66 2:05:15.38 9:34/M
76 Danelle Andrews Mechanicsburg PA 40 33 964 2:03:41.41 2:04:48.68 9:32/M
77 Meghan McAllister Rochester NY 1737 30 966 2:03:43.97 2:04:41.26 9:31/M
78 Heather Raley Timonium MD 2221 34 975 2:03:59.43 2:04:27.25 9:30/M
79 Emily Dempsey Clarks Summit PA 601 30 978 2:04:03.08 2:05:26.51 9:35/M
80 Stefanie Mason Olyphant PA 1718 31 991 2:04:19.43 2:05:29.76 9:35/M
81 Lauren Pollman Nanticoke PA 2155 32 996 2:04:29.78 2:05:16.21 9:34/M
82 Erin Maloney Scranton PA 1663 33 999 2:04:33.15 2:05:38.46 9:35/M
83 Jamie White Clifford Township PA 2879 34 1006 2:04:39.55 2:05:52.76 9:36/M
84 Dianna Carr Alexandria VA 364 30 1015 2:04:54.81 2:06:27.51 9:39/M
85 Laura Shovlin Duryea PA 2486 32 1017 2:04:58.25 2:06:24.16 9:39/M
86 Ashley Clister Carbondale PA 436 30 1031 2:05:08.15 2:05:45.30 9:36/M
87 Lindsey Sikorski Mansfield PA 2494 34 1041 2:05:14.55 2:05:36.23 9:35/M
88 Elizabeth Kurtulik Mercuri New York NY 1485 30 1050 2:05:28.59 2:06:40.11 9:40/M
89 Joelle Finegan Jermyn PA 823 32 1054 2:05:31.57 2:05:54.41 9:37/M
90 Kristen Kurpis Eynon PA 1483 33 1055 2:05:31.68 2:06:09.49 9:38/M
91 Elizabeth Richardson Scranton PA 2262 30 1058 2:05:34.55 2:07:00.85 9:42/M
92 Bridget Slagan Mayfield PA 2513 34 1066 2:05:44.59 2:05:55.51 9:37/M
93 Kerri Gaughan Clarks Summit PA 929 30 1079 2:05:55.80 2:07:02.48 9:42/M
94 Heather Revello Old Forge PA 2258 33 1100 2:06:19.74 2:07:24.53 9:44/M
95 Nancy Wood Duryea PA 2920 34 1101 2:06:21.29 2:07:31.77 9:44/M
96 Cassandra Ketten Throop PA 1382 31 1108 2:06:31.27 2:06:52.11 9:41/M
97 Bria Dever Newtown Square PA 621 32 1109 2:06:31.62 2:08:01.87 9:46/M
98 Kaitlyn Carr Edwardsville PA 361 30 1114 2:06:37.22 2:07:25.33 9:44/M
99 Jessica Forgione Peckville PA 863 32 1118 2:06:45.33 2:07:24.51 9:44/M
100 Erin Clarke Haddonfield NJ 431 32 1127 2:06:53.24 2:08:03.52 9:46/M
101 Samantha Leandri Wynnewood PA 1528 32 1149 2:07:23.04 2:08:26.74 9:48/M
102 Ellen Meehan Wilkes Barre PA 1826 30 1171 2:07:50.95 2:09:19.73 9:52/M
103 Jennifer Dempsey Philadelphia PA 598 30 1197 2:08:20.44 2:08:51.77 9:50/M
104 Lindsey Evans Clarks Summit PA 776 33 1203 2:08:26.34 2:10:11.47 9:56/M
105 Stefanie Acernese West Pittston DE 7 33 1204 2:08:26.43 2:10:26.95 9:57/M
106 Melonie Sappe Dunmore PA 2381 32 1249 2:09:13.80 2:10:29.21 9:58/M
107 Casey Lewis Scranton PA 1560 32 1285 2:10:11.17 2:11:37.37 10:03/M
108 Julie Panek Forest City PA 2083 33 1286 2:10:11.37 2:11:29.28 10:02/M
109 Giselle Grossi Olyphant PA 1055 32 1296 2:10:27.33 2:12:56.64 10:09/M
110 Michelle McHale Dunmore PA 1792 33 1298 2:10:30.24 2:12:13.48 10:06/M
111 Carrie Lawless New York NY 1524 30 1304 2:10:42.68 2:12:08.96 10:05/M
112 Karen Goldfeder New York NY 986 33 1314 2:10:58.40 2:11:28.93 10:02/M
113 Leah Cronauer Wilkes Barre PA 534 30 1320 2:11:01.71 2:13:00.28 10:09/M
114 Laura Lasavage Carbondale PA 1512 32 1325 2:11:06.23 2:11:33.79 10:03/M
115 Jen Harabin Shavertown PA 1103 32 1337 2:11:19.17 2:12:58.50 10:09/M
116 Melissa Scheller Lansdale PA 2403 30 1343 2:11:25.20 2:13:11.78 10:10/M
117 Laura Williams Pringle PA 2894 30 1346 2:11:27.60 2:13:15.78 10:10/M
118 Amy Alves Saylorsburg PA 33 34 1347 2:11:28.15 2:12:47.89 10:08/M
119 Samantha Muka Wilkes Barre PA 1912 31 1358 2:11:42.97 2:12:12.26 10:05/M
120 Jennifer Kincel Olyphant PA 1396 34 1368 2:11:59.95 2:13:34.78 10:12/M
121 Leann Zuby Taylor PA 2989 34 1380 2:12:15.20 2:13:52.51 10:13/M
122 Barbara Durkin Nicholson PA 719 31 1392 2:12:31.70 2:14:19.24 10:15/M
123 Kate Burnham-Abbott Harrisburg PA 289 32 1409 2:13:03.81 2:13:39.27 10:12/M
124 Hilary Lyle Clarks Summit PA 1617 33 1434 2:13:30.63 2:14:01.93 10:14/M
125 Chrissy Trescavage Moosic PA 2729 31 1441 2:13:40.62 2:15:07.78 10:19/M
126 Sarah Braddell Moosic PA 221 30 1443 2:13:42.69 2:15:32.48 10:21/M
127 Jennifer Nixon Minoa NY 1985 31 1444 2:13:43.33 2:15:50.29 10:22/M
128 Angela Ey Hawley PA 782 31 1446 2:13:46.86 2:14:46.40 10:17/M
129 Alison Rodio Peckville PA 2301 30 1454 2:13:57.80 2:15:51.29 10:22/M
130 Bobbi Jo Wendel Mckees Rocks PA 2864 34 1463 2:14:08.39 2:15:45.91 10:22/M
131 Holly Shubilla Wilkes Barre PA 2487 30 1482 2:14:26.33 2:16:49.50 10:27/M
132 Amy Umbel Mount Joy PA 2751 32 1496 2:14:45.59 2:16:44.29 10:26/M
133 Emily Coleman Dunmore PA 444 33 1500 2:14:59.47 2:15:49.97 10:22/M
134 Larissa Schwass Scranton PA 2428 34 1533 2:15:50.32 2:16:40.29 10:26/M
135 Brandy Quinn Old Forge PA 2207 33 1540 2:15:55.74 2:17:25.52 10:29/M
136 Krista Kobeski Menlo Park CA 1413 30 1553 2:16:13.95 2:17:34.50 10:30/M
137 Amy Pusateri Throop PA 2197 32 1556 2:16:17.47 2:17:22.45 10:29/M
138 Alyssa Digwood Scranton PA 636 30 1569 2:16:35.49 2:17:41.80 10:31/M
139 Angela Giambra Exeter PA 964 30 1588 2:16:57.33 2:18:47.14 10:36/M
140 Colleen Duffy Scranton PA 707 30 1591 2:17:01.49 2:17:18.99 10:29/M
141 Mary Castillo Annandale VA 381 30 1592 2:17:01.55 2:17:13.69 10:28/M
142 Therese Price Norfolk VA 2173 30 1597 2:17:05.85 2:18:10.84 10:33/M
143 Sarah May Madison Township PA 1730 34 1600 2:17:09.32 2:19:35.10 10:39/M
144 Aimee Wakefield East Berlin PA 2809 30 1606 2:17:18.47 2:18:49.99 10:36/M
145 Amanda Yearing Eynon PA 2960 34 1607 2:17:23.47 2:17:23.47 10:29/M
146 Jessica Toro South Abington Twp PA 2720 31 1624 2:17:55.63 2:20:02.41 10:41/M
147 Kelly Golden Dickson City PA 981 30 1649 2:18:46.02 2:19:29.58 10:39/M
148 Ryanne Ziobro Avoca PA 2987 34 1651 2:18:47.83 2:20:35.63 10:44/M
149 Kim Weidow Scranton PA 2852 34 1658 2:19:00.93 2:19:11.43 10:37/M
150 Maryann McDonald Scranton PA 1765 32 1659 2:19:01.80 2:19:18.30 10:38/M
151 Carrie Vanko Nicholson PA 2772 34 1666 2:19:10.46 2:21:06.22 10:46/M
152 Mirhia Noldy Archbald PA 1989 34 1679 2:19:31.72 2:21:16.63 10:47/M
153 Maria Alu Lake Ariel PA 27 31 1681 2:19:37.04 2:21:01.31 10:46/M
154 Cathy Staffaroni Factoryville PA 2590 32 1696 2:20:16.58 2:22:12.56 10:51/M
155 Danielle Runco Throop PA 2358 30 1699 2:20:20.33 2:22:23.14 10:52/M
156 Sarah Worsnick Scranton PA 2932 30 1708 2:20:48.90 2:22:47.31 10:54/M
157 Kira Maresca Greeley PA 1683 33 1711 2:20:50.99 2:22:32.56 10:53/M
158 Jessica Labastida Milford PA 1492 31 1712 2:20:51.40 2:22:33.21 10:53/M
159 Mary Degeorge Scranton PA 586 32 1756 2:22:18.02 2:24:32.57 11:02/M
160 Elizabeth Coviello Scranton PA 515 32 1774 2:23:08.41 2:25:14.89 11:05/M
161 Caitlin Storc Tunkhannock PA 2627 31 1800 2:24:10.05 2:26:08.29 11:09/M
162 Lauren Wilke East Mckeesport PA 2888 30 1801 2:24:12.37 2:25:56.82 11:08/M
163 Stacy Mullen Wilkes Barre PA 1918 32 1803 2:24:14.58 2:26:10.76 11:09/M
164 Desyre Chilipko Old Forge PA 408 31 1804 2:24:16.28 2:24:59.56 11:04/M
165 Krystyna Rejrat Alexandria VA 2253 33 1813 2:24:31.76 2:26:07.25 11:09/M
166 Lisa Schmidt South Abington PA 2407 34 1819 2:25:02.38 2:27:01.76 11:13/M
167 Michele Basile Duryea PA 102 30 1830 2:25:40.56 2:27:27.86 11:15/M
168 Maureen Burke Dunmore PA 283 30 1833 2:25:54.02 2:28:07.80 11:18/M
169 Kelly Noreika Scranton PA 1994 34 1835 2:26:08.14 2:27:42.34 11:16/M
170 Cynthia Narozny Ozone Park NY 1948 31 1837 2:26:12.57 2:26:12.57 11:10/M
171 Suzanne Conaboy South Abington Township PA 456 30 1866 2:27:08.98 2:28:49.86 11:22/M
172 Nicole McGowan Port Jervis NY 1774 32 1867 2:27:18.11 2:28:58.58 11:22/M
173 Meagan Mielczarek Madison Twp PA 1843 31 1874 2:27:35.64 2:29:17.38 11:24/M
174 Marybeth Hricenak Dickson City PA 1221 30 1875 2:27:40.51 2:27:40.51 11:16/M
175 Crystal Marcinkevich Scranton PA 1679 30 1880 2:27:50.43 2:27:54.12 11:17/M
176 Brooke Uzarski Clarks Summit PA 2760 33 1885 2:27:59.76 2:29:51.33 11:26/M
177 Lisa Brister Olyphant PA 240 32 1891 2:28:13.58 2:28:13.58 11:19/M
178 Lisa Granahan Dunmore PA 1003 33 1900 2:28:43.28 2:30:32.46 11:29/M
179 Sarah Deutchman Clarks Summit PA 620 30 1908 2:29:02.37 2:30:13.28 11:28/M
180 Erin Hill Philadelphia PA 1170 31 1914 2:29:19.53 2:31:14.47 11:33/M
181 Diana Lowell Valley View PA 1593 32 1915 2:29:24.06 2:31:19.38 11:33/M
182 Renee Puchalski Scranton PA 2189 32 1923 2:29:47.09 2:30:00.64 11:27/M
183 Christina Mashinski Forty Fort PA 1716 30 1925 2:29:53.89 2:30:33.29 11:30/M
184 Becky Landsiedel West Abington Township PA 1504 34 1928 2:30:02.82 2:31:57.56 11:36/M
185 Jennifer Christman Felton DE 415 33 1949 2:30:44.11 2:32:54.77 11:40/M
186 Jenifer Kemmerer Clarks Green PA 1369 30 1951 2:30:48.95 2:32:30.34 11:38/M
187 Kate Shinko Kingsley PA 2480 32 1954 2:30:54.91 2:33:06.20 11:41/M
188 Carly Longhenry Matamoras PA 1587 30 1959 2:31:06.11 2:32:29.95 11:38/M
189 Frances Kowalchik Peckville PA 1442 32 1961 2:31:16.97 2:33:23.91 11:43/M
190 Kathleen Krenitsky Boston MA 1461 34 1974 2:31:42.23 2:33:49.56 11:45/M
191 Meghan Kelly Scranton PA 1364 33 1978 2:32:04.32 2:33:45.30 11:44/M
192 Lee Shoemaker Sayre PA 3013 34 1979 2:32:07.47 2:34:29.29 11:48/M
193 Meghan Nowakowski Scranton PA 2002 31 1986 2:32:35.55 2:34:40.85 11:48/M
194 Tiffany Dickson Dunmore PA 630 34 2029 2:35:11.95 2:37:07.28 12:00/M
195 Sara Kearney Scranton PA 1339 33 2051 2:36:21.56 2:38:28.11 12:06/M
196 Linda Beck Clarks Summit PA 116 33 2054 2:36:39.54 2:38:25.86 12:06/M
197 Caitlin Kovalkoski Washington DC 1440 31 2058 2:37:05.55 2:39:42.87 12:11/M
198 Ellen Price Hellertown PA 2175 32 2083 2:38:29.25 2:40:41.59 12:16/M
199 Allison Zabriski Moosic PA 2970 34 2084 2:38:32.76 2:40:05.31 12:13/M
200 Charlotte Wright Moscow PA 2935 34 2114 2:40:16.66 2:42:17.37 12:23/M
201 Maria Ruane Scranton PA 2346 32 2118 2:40:41.74 2:42:32.37 12:24/M
202 Brenda Antidormi Jefferson Twp PA 46 31 2119 2:40:42.03 2:42:51.81 12:26/M
203 Sarah Konopka Hudson PA 1425 32 2120 2:41:01.80 2:43:22.99 12:28/M
204 Gabrielle Tomachick Clarks Summit PA 2712 32 2144 2:41:44.35 2:43:49.25 12:30/M
205 Mary Kasper Bear Creek Twp PA 1325 30 2147 2:41:49.24 2:43:43.52 12:30/M
206 Kimberly Kuratnick Scranton PA 1481 32 2157 2:42:19.81 2:44:21.59 12:33/M
207 Rachel Ziegler Dunmore PA 2978 32 2190 2:44:32.16 2:46:32.48 12:43/M
208 Emilie Robertson Nicholson PA 2295 31 2193 2:44:33.40 2:46:50.61 12:44/M
209 Gina McAndrew Scranton PA 1738 33 2196 2:44:46.20 2:46:48.98 12:44/M
210 Victoria Ward Moscow PA 2837 30 2221 2:47:00.25 2:47:11.37 12:46/M
211 Tiffany Callaio Exeter PA 324 34 2230 2:47:59.42 2:49:59.14 12:59/M
212 Jolene Miles Nicholson PA 1849 34 2231 2:48:06.11 2:50:34.94 13:01/M
213 Diana Nobile Washington DC 1986 32 2238 2:48:30.00 2:48:56.66 12:54/M
214 Krislyn Monagan Clarks Summit PA 1877 34 2267 2:52:06.17 2:53:30.90 13:15/M
215 Amy Monagan Jupiter FL 1875 32 2268 2:52:06.78 2:53:31.50 13:15/M
216 Savannah Stephens Jermyn PA 2614 30 2271 2:52:31.38 2:53:10.85 13:13/M
217 Luanne White Clarks Summit PA 2882 33 2275 2:52:52.31 2:55:21.41 13:23/M
218 Amanda Bistran-Hall Jefferson Township PA 164 31 2300 2:55:03.45 2:56:58.41 13:31/M
219 Keleena McNichols Scranton PA 1813 30 2303 2:55:17.66 2:55:17.66 13:23/M
220 Danielle Zimmerman Aldie VA 2983 34 2314 2:56:23.37 2:56:52.88 13:30/M
221 Nicole Benson Mehoopany PA 135 32 2320 2:57:24.29 2:59:51.76 13:44/M
222 Lindsay Griffiths Scranton PA 1025 31 2326 2:57:54.42 3:00:21.93 13:46/M
223 Mary K Grigas Clermont FL 1026 31 2338 2:59:11.44 3:01:39.92 13:52/M
224 Megan Sellick Forty Fort PA 2449 31 2350 3:01:42.45 3:03:54.82 14:02/M
225 Katie Keck Lees Summit MO 1345 30 2351 3:02:24.38 3:03:00.67 13:58/M
226 Julie Brackeva-Phillips Carbondale PA 220 33 2358 3:03:16.99 3:05:53.94 14:11/M
227 Carolyn Boone Freeland PA 195 32 2382 3:07:27.50 3:09:53.21 14:30/M
228 Sarah Lavelle South Abington Township PA 1516 33 2392 3:10:44.98 3:13:02.22 14:44/M
229 Charis Koch Dunmore PA 1415 30 2404 3:13:55.71 3:16:14.23 14:59/M
230 Jessica Harvey Peckville PA 1117 30 2414 3:17:22.44 3:19:56.95 15:16/M
231 Amy Cerep Scranton PA 385 34 2415 3:18:36.61 3:21:10.98 15:21/M
232 Tammy Ney Wapwallopen PA 1975 32 2432 3:28:42.71 3:31:08.19 16:07/M
233 Meredith G West Chester PA 899 33 2435 3:29:55.74 3:31:19.52 16:08/M
234 Mandy Aikens Nyack NY 19 34 2438 3:30:12.46 3:32:36.78 16:14/M
235 Stephanie Joseph Hughestown PA 1294 32 2441 3:33:06.71 3:35:09.53 16:25/M
236 Gina Harrison Plymouth PA 1109 31 2443 3:37:03.29 3:39:41.25 16:46/M
237 Bridget Sileo Spring Brook Twp. PA 2496 31 2450 3:45:02.54 3:47:38.82 17:23/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stacy Minelli Scott Township PA 1861 36 76 1:32:27.86 1:32:53.66 7:05/M
2 Erin Treaster Macungie PA 2725 37 133 1:37:22.24 1:37:33.97 7:27/M
3 Kay Brier Dunmore PA 231 36 167 1:39:36.82 1:40:01.50 7:38/M
4 Deb Katz Hawley PA 1329 37 171 1:39:48.03 1:40:46.36 7:42/M
5 Tylette Menichini Dickson City PA 1831 35 176 1:40:00.81 1:40:17.41 7:39/M
6 Lindsay Barrett Scranton PA 92 35 181 1:40:09.03 1:40:20.29 7:40/M
7 Lily Ye Atlanta GA 2958 37 182 1:40:18.39 1:40:28.62 7:40/M
8 Beth Pallman Clarks Summit PA 2081 35 211 1:42:22.40 1:43:06.18 7:52/M
9 Kelly Adamshick Dallas PA 11 35 219 1:42:45.59 1:42:52.89 7:51/M
10 Katy Martin Dunmore PA 1705 39 234 1:43:10.34 1:43:48.57 7:55/M
11 Jennifer Zangardi Shavertown PA 2972 35 272 1:44:23.89 1:45:06.83 8:01/M
12 Corrin Tochelli Scott Township PA 2705 37 282 1:44:40.01 1:44:47.20 8:00/M
13 Lydia Love Denville NJ 1592 39 288 1:44:52.76 1:45:27.44 8:03/M
14 Alexa Igoe Jim Thorpe PA 1245 38 296 1:45:15.92 1:46:00.20 8:05/M
15 Amy Cartwright Sugarloaf PA 370 37 302 1:45:21.00 1:45:49.68 8:05/M
16 Debbie Putman Lake Ariel PA 2199 39 323 1:46:13.03 1:47:04.16 8:10/M
17 Lori Maloney Scranton PA 1660 36 325 1:46:19.98 1:47:05.80 8:10/M
18 Sarah Eckenrode Fredericksburg VA 734 36 329 1:46:25.00 1:46:47.20 8:09/M
19 Heather Walters Greenfield Township PA 2831 36 330 1:46:25.25 1:46:54.71 8:10/M
20 Nicole Biscotto Dallas PA 162 35 359 1:47:09.42 1:47:54.21 8:14/M
21 Jamie Barker Mountain Top PA 86 35 392 1:48:05.97 1:48:14.46 8:16/M
22 Kerry Ziegler Scranton PA 2979 39 397 1:48:16.09 1:48:31.41 8:17/M
23 Danielle Frank Bensalem PA 879 39 409 1:48:37.25 1:48:44.46 8:18/M
24 Mary Stabinsky Plains PA 2589 38 410 1:48:38.41 1:49:05.85 8:20/M
25 Kara Hyman Chadds Ford PA 1242 39 422 1:49:04.59 1:49:41.96 8:22/M
26 Denise Adams Avoca PA 10 38 439 1:49:30.59 1:49:59.93 8:24/M
27 Christal Zermane Avoca PA 2976 35 447 1:49:54.08 1:50:07.47 8:24/M
28 Mariann Jurista Mountain Top PA 1307 38 448 1:49:54.30 1:50:02.97 8:24/M
29 Audrey Josephite Milford PA 1295 35 453 1:50:08.11 1:50:26.83 8:26/M
30 Shara Bauman Olyphant PA 108 36 469 1:50:41.63 1:51:21.97 8:30/M
31 Megan Azar Clarks Summit PA 68 39 478 1:51:00.54 1:51:56.22 8:33/M
32 Courtney Long South Abington Twp PA 1583 36 479 1:51:01.15 1:51:46.68 8:32/M
33 Diane Michalczyk Dunmore PA 1837 37 480 1:51:02.13 1:51:43.42 8:32/M
34 Marian Beck Throop PA 118 36 505 1:51:53.62 1:52:25.17 8:35/M
35 Alissa Swarts Peckville PA 2659 35 523 1:52:22.93 1:53:14.72 8:39/M
36 Amy Piasecki Clarks Summit PA 2129 39 541 1:53:08.16 1:53:12.91 8:38/M
37 Gabrielle Black Carbondale PA 168 39 543 1:53:15.95 1:54:01.22 8:42/M
38 Marissa Cottell Clarks Summit PA 512 36 557 1:53:44.55 1:55:01.17 8:47/M
39 Johanna Badyrka Dunmore PA 71 35 567 1:54:01.21 1:54:58.72 8:47/M
40 Shelly Sloan Milford PA 2519 35 568 1:54:02.06 1:54:50.32 8:46/M
41 Adrianna Schwartz Scranton PA 2426 35 582 1:54:18.32 1:54:37.89 8:45/M
42 Rebecca Patros Canandaigua NY 2093 36 586 1:54:33.72 1:55:02.98 8:47/M
43 Christa Maiocco Lake Ariel PA 1647 36 608 1:55:16.78 1:56:24.23 8:53/M
44 Jennifer Fancher Montrose PA 792 35 611 1:55:22.45 1:56:23.23 8:53/M
45 Krissy Dougherty South Abington Twp PA 688 37 620 1:55:36.72 1:56:14.93 8:52/M
46 Renee Miller Eynon PA 1858 37 625 1:55:40.55 1:56:18.37 8:53/M
47 Amy Costanzo Dunmore PA 510 37 627 1:55:43.43 1:56:26.16 8:53/M
48 Angela Nebzydoski Montrose PA 1959 39 640 1:56:04.70 1:57:12.88 8:57/M
49 Kelly Vinton Waymart PA 2792 37 643 1:56:07.47 1:57:13.90 8:57/M
50 Leah Rosenkrans Scott Township PA 2330 35 645 1:56:09.45 1:56:13.99 8:52/M
51 Andrea Speicher Carbondale PA 2579 36 659 1:56:32.75 1:56:39.43 8:54/M
52 Stephanie Hatfield No. Abington Twp. PA 1128 35 662 1:56:33.67 1:56:39.41 8:54/M
53 Danielle Delucy Covington Township PA 594 37 668 1:56:45.70 1:58:02.39 9:01/M
54 Cary Laboranti Elmhurst Township PA 1495 36 670 1:56:46.99 1:57:34.25 8:58/M
55 Nancy Mucha Jefferson Twp PA 1911 38 673 1:56:48.38 1:57:35.70 8:59/M
56 Tara Fay Scranton PA 804 36 676 1:56:50.90 1:57:35.49 8:59/M
57 Jennifer Goodale Cortlandt Manor NY 990 38 677 1:56:51.17 1:57:03.27 8:56/M
58 Allyson Slavinski Scranton PA 2514 38 685 1:57:04.16 1:57:52.63 9:00/M
59 Kate Elliott Scranton PA 750 39 692 1:57:15.38 1:58:00.49 9:00/M
60 Beth Scochin Scott Township PA 2430 38 698 1:57:30.39 1:57:52.83 9:00/M
61 Eileen Conigliaro Taylor PA 470 37 700 1:57:34.89 1:59:31.46 9:07/M
62 Jennifer Roberts Courtdale PA 2293 39 706 1:57:42.88 1:58:09.16 9:01/M
63 Tammy McCullough Covington Township PA 1760 39 711 1:57:45.92 1:59:01.48 9:05/M
64 Leeta Dennebaum Moscow PA 605 36 712 1:57:48.19 1:58:43.97 9:04/M
65 Rebekah Stiltenpole Scranton PA 2620 36 714 1:57:52.61 1:57:58.16 9:00/M
66 Rebecca O'Brien Dalton PA 3012 35 727 1:57:59.35 1:59:12.11 9:06/M
67 Lori Brister Clarks Summit PA 241 37 741 1:58:27.61 1:59:16.10 9:06/M
68 Heather Sadowski Henrico VA 2370 36 750 1:58:44.22 2:00:11.75 9:10/M
69 Kristy Crowley Clark Summit PA 537 35 751 1:58:44.47 1:58:49.87 9:04/M
70 Tressie Patuk Scott Township PA 2094 39 752 1:58:44.79 1:59:21.24 9:07/M
71 Rayne Young Moscow PA 2967 35 756 1:58:53.96 1:59:50.24 9:09/M
72 Heather Meagher Honesdale PA 1820 38 764 1:59:11.56 1:59:39.20 9:08/M
73 Jill Walsh Dallas PA 2814 38 779 1:59:27.68 2:00:15.47 9:11/M
74 Alicia Kelly Dunmore PA 1368 38 787 1:59:36.74 2:00:26.45 9:12/M
75 Nicole Severs Clarks Summit PA 2460 37 789 1:59:38.09 1:59:43.86 9:08/M
76 Colleen Newswanger Tunkhannock PA 1973 39 795 1:59:52.21 2:01:07.32 9:15/M
77 Amy Good West Reading PA 989 38 798 1:59:54.00 2:00:50.81 9:13/M
78 Jennifer Carroll Throop PA 366 35 805 2:00:04.49 2:00:15.24 9:11/M
79 Leah Popple Bear Creek Twp PA 2163 37 835 2:00:45.25 2:02:14.50 9:20/M
80 Marissa Grebb Old Forge PA 1009 35 852 2:01:12.94 2:01:46.75 9:18/M
81 Tiaisha Myers Fredericksburg VA 1941 36 864 2:01:32.81 2:02:19.65 9:20/M
82 Randi Clarke Roaring Brook Tep PA 430 39 867 2:01:37.10 2:03:05.49 9:24/M
83 Chala Janpraphasakul Scranton PA 1264 35 870 2:01:40.16 2:03:19.50 9:25/M
84 Susan Bowen Jefferson Township PA 212 37 883 2:02:08.46 2:02:55.71 9:23/M
85 Courtney Lisk Dalton PA 1571 39 904 2:02:38.77 2:03:49.51 9:27/M
86 Deana Nat Wilkes Barre PA 1950 37 910 2:02:48.20 2:02:57.50 9:23/M
87 Jaime Litts Clarks Green PA 1572 38 914 2:02:55.64 2:03:17.13 9:25/M
88 Amy McNulty Scranton PA 1815 38 937 2:03:13.28 2:03:59.51 9:28/M
89 Magdalena Mozga Honesdale PA 1909 38 972 2:03:56.68 2:05:25.25 9:34/M
90 Suzanne Benzi Wilkes Barre PA 136 36 985 2:04:15.05 2:05:50.51 9:36/M
91 Elizabeth Curtin Scranton PA 550 36 1018 2:04:59.02 2:06:10.53 9:38/M
92 Marissa O'Donnell Moscow PA 2020 37 1023 2:05:02.32 2:06:22.12 9:39/M
93 Aimee Wademan Thompson PA 2807 36 1040 2:05:14.32 2:06:40.51 9:40/M
94 Kristy Voytek Clarks Summit PA 2806 38 1046 2:05:21.99 2:05:50.32 9:36/M
95 Lindsey Hunt Dunmore PA 1233 35 1072 2:05:47.45 2:07:17.17 9:43/M
96 Erin Butler Scranton PA 300 37 1080 2:05:57.08 2:07:27.77 9:44/M
97 Rebecca Devitto Dunmore PA 624 38 1088 2:06:09.62 2:06:34.59 9:40/M
98 Mari Lavigna Linwood NJ 1517 37 1091 2:06:12.71 2:06:39.90 9:40/M
99 Amy Anthony Ellicott City MD 45 35 1097 2:06:15.35 2:07:42.31 9:45/M
100 Meredith Cosgrove Wyoming PA 506 38 1110 2:06:32.81 2:09:00.27 9:51/M
101 Stefani Rosario Forty Fort PA 2323 35 1133 2:06:55.87 2:07:57.56 9:46/M
102 Kristy Jankowski Scranton PA 1262 36 1135 2:07:00.96 2:07:25.95 9:44/M
103 Maggie McGrail Waverly Township PA 1781 38 1137 2:07:03.00 2:08:36.28 9:49/M
104 Angela Martini Throop PA 1709 36 1159 2:07:33.79 2:09:06.49 9:51/M
105 Jennifer Stein Throop PA 2610 39 1167 2:07:47.00 2:07:49.46 9:45/M
106 Bobbi Warrick Newfoundland PA 2843 37 1181 2:08:05.91 2:08:36.72 9:49/M
107 Tricia Bernotsky Scranton PA 141 35 1183 2:08:06.67 2:09:25.77 9:53/M
108 Kristy Ryczak Mayfield PA 2364 36 1184 2:08:07.69 2:09:32.98 9:53/M
109 Amy Rummerfield Dickson City PA 2357 39 1185 2:08:07.74 2:09:22.52 9:53/M
110 Jill Snowdon Dallas PA 2551 38 1199 2:08:22.46 2:09:02.77 9:51/M
111 Candace McColligan Scranton PA 1754 36 1202 2:08:26.06 2:09:49.29 9:55/M
112 Jennifer Conover Hoboken NJ 479 36 1205 2:08:27.30 2:09:49.51 9:55/M
113 Melissa Knabel Clarks Summit PA 1410 37 1209 2:08:29.12 2:08:56.52 9:51/M
114 Karin Getz Hughestown PA 958 39 1213 2:08:34.07 2:08:47.25 9:50/M
115 Dawn Kelly Jessup PA 1363 39 1224 2:08:44.08 2:09:06.50 9:51/M
116 Shannon Odonnell Eynon PA 2019 36 1228 2:08:53.82 2:10:41.61 9:59/M
117 Tamara Halesky Thompson PA 1080 37 1238 2:09:05.36 2:10:31.53 9:58/M
118 Suzanne Zukoski Philadelphia PA 2991 37 1246 2:09:10.10 2:10:05.39 9:56/M
119 Megan Barrett Scranton PA 90 36 1253 2:09:19.71 2:11:12.53 10:01/M
120 Nicole Borusiewicz Peckville PA 207 35 1260 2:09:29.73 2:11:18.72 10:01/M
121 Maribeth Callejas Archbald PA 327 35 1262 2:09:31.22 2:11:18.78 10:01/M
122 Stephanie Martin Dickson City PA 1701 37 1267 2:09:38.25 2:11:03.53 10:00/M
123 Marla Wolff Madison Twp PA 2915 38 1290 2:10:15.93 2:11:52.42 10:04/M
124 Susan Dunaj Mountain Top PA 710 36 1294 2:10:26.93 2:12:38.76 10:07/M
125 Hilary Blake Clarks Summit PA 170 37 1301 2:10:39.06 2:11:51.81 10:04/M
126 Kelly Fry Tunkhannock PA 889 37 1307 2:10:48.67 2:13:00.38 10:09/M
127 Katie Tullio Dunmore PA 2740 38 1326 2:11:06.28 2:12:50.12 10:08/M
128 Dawn Vinton Waymart PA 2793 39 1339 2:11:22.91 2:12:30.20 10:07/M
129 Erika Hilburt Wilkes-Barre PA 1168 36 1340 2:11:24.42 2:13:03.74 10:09/M
130 Leslie Stefalo Jermyn PA 2606 39 1354 2:11:36.38 2:12:12.25 10:05/M
131 Nanette Rinaldi Old Forge PA 2279 37 1357 2:11:42.87 2:13:38.42 10:12/M
132 Justine Lengyel North Abington Township PA 1542 39 1359 2:11:44.23 2:13:38.54 10:12/M
133 Krystal Castellani Archbald PA 379 35 1360 2:11:44.99 2:12:09.53 10:05/M
134 Natalie Staron Kingston PA 2600 39 1402 2:12:48.67 2:13:13.98 10:10/M
135 Nicole Marek-Klapat Wilkes-Barre PA 1682 38 1423 2:13:15.88 2:14:08.43 10:14/M
136 Shannon Malamud Dalton PA 1651 36 1436 2:13:32.75 2:14:19.25 10:15/M
137 Brandi Miller Jermyn PA 1854 36 1467 2:14:10.71 2:15:24.28 10:20/M
138 Katie Naegele Clarks Summit PA 1943 39 1474 2:14:21.02 2:15:44.51 10:22/M
139 Katie Calpin Harrisburg PA 329 37 1476 2:14:24.52 2:15:57.69 10:23/M
140 Michelle Gazzillo Meshoppen PA 937 36 1478 2:14:25.20 2:15:18.98 10:20/M
141 Rebecca Mokris Erie PA 1872 35 1479 2:14:25.70 2:15:18.99 10:20/M
142 Liza Boop Mountain Top PA 196 35 1481 2:14:25.98 2:15:46.52 10:22/M
143 Alyssa Sumski Scranton PA 2648 36 1488 2:14:41.92 2:15:03.50 10:19/M
144 Krista Lesjack Clarks Summit PA 1552 36 1493 2:14:44.36 2:15:41.25 10:21/M
145 Kelly King Luzerne PA 1399 39 1512 2:15:15.75 2:16:20.30 10:24/M
146 Allison Lucarelli Old Forge PA 1599 37 1517 2:15:20.78 2:17:18.39 10:29/M
147 Kristie Stevenson Duryea PA 2618 36 1519 2:15:23.46 2:15:54.42 10:22/M
148 Demanie Black Lake Ariel PA 167 39 1520 2:15:24.09 2:16:54.30 10:27/M
149 Audrey Roccograndi Forty Fort PA 2298 35 1524 2:15:27.67 2:17:13.49 10:28/M
150 Kerry Lombardi Honesdale PA 1581 39 1527 2:15:34.87 2:16:42.70 10:26/M
151 Elizabeth Baumgartel Towanda PA 111 36 1547 2:16:10.88 2:16:24.99 10:25/M
152 Stacy Kovaleski Lansdale PA 1439 36 1551 2:16:12.92 2:17:25.51 10:29/M
153 Natalie Ritterbeck Newark DE 2285 39 1574 2:16:43.85 2:16:47.39 10:26/M
154 Kristy Berardelli Throop PA 137 35 1579 2:16:50.27 2:18:43.55 10:35/M
155 Kimberly Smith Browndale PA 2524 39 1586 2:16:55.45 2:17:05.13 10:28/M
156 Courtney Thein Westfield NJ 2686 39 1587 2:16:56.86 2:18:35.30 10:35/M
157 Melissa Yanchak Scott Township PA 2949 36 1599 2:17:08.13 2:18:30.55 10:34/M
158 Nicole Genova Roaring Brook Twp PA 943 39 1609 2:17:26.50 2:18:22.80 10:34/M
159 Shannon Sweeney Harrisburg PA 2662 38 1613 2:17:32.01 2:19:11.81 10:37/M
160 Sommur Connor Dalton PA 476 39 1614 2:17:32.56 2:19:12.25 10:38/M
161 Kristen Marchak Hudson PA 1677 37 1617 2:17:45.02 2:19:40.55 10:40/M
162 Erin Charnick Schnecksville PA 396 36 1621 2:17:49.28 2:20:04.64 10:42/M
163 Kim Stevens Clarks Summit PA 2615 39 1625 2:17:55.99 2:20:05.27 10:42/M
164 Elena Marotto Duryea PA 1689 38 1632 2:18:07.78 2:20:02.30 10:41/M
165 Kelly Blanco Clarks Summit PA 171 36 1635 2:18:11.29 2:20:20.94 10:43/M
166 Bobbi Jo Guman Jermyn PA 1065 38 1672 2:19:20.84 2:20:33.79 10:44/M
167 Eva Cady Dunmore PA 313 37 1676 2:19:28.96 2:21:09.88 10:46/M
168 Margaret Snyder Philadelphia PA 2554 35 1677 2:19:29.15 2:21:09.46 10:46/M
169 Jessica Jasilli Clarks Summit PA 1265 36 1700 2:20:34.89 2:22:39.56 10:53/M
170 Kerry Roe Dalton PA 2306 38 1701 2:20:35.84 2:21:14.16 10:47/M
171 Madonna Manneh Covington Twp. PA 1671 35 1718 2:21:05.43 2:22:48.67 10:54/M
172 Sarah Smith Mountain Top PA 2537 37 1722 2:21:08.71 2:21:54.29 10:50/M
173 Noreen Logan Dickson City PA 1577 37 1735 2:21:29.31 2:21:32.81 10:48/M
174 Jaime Schultz Clarks Summit PA 2420 36 1760 2:22:31.05 2:24:42.42 11:03/M
175 Katie Higgins Harrisburg PA 1166 35 1761 2:22:38.37 2:23:19.68 10:56/M
176 Erin Evans Bethlehem PA 771 37 1770 2:23:02.32 2:24:41.81 11:03/M
177 Bobbi Stogoski Shavertown PA 2622 36 1775 2:23:08.97 2:25:20.77 11:06/M
178 Rikki Barzensky Dunmore PA 100 35 1776 2:23:14.23 2:23:37.57 10:58/M
179 Mary Griffin Clarks Summit PA 1024 38 1777 2:23:14.36 2:25:02.82 11:04/M
180 Jaclyn Liuzzo Greenfield Twp PA 1573 37 1791 2:23:49.07 2:24:53.85 11:04/M
181 Erin Pikul Wilkes Barre PA 2138 37 1808 2:24:23.05 2:26:01.56 11:09/M
182 Alicia Orlowski Shickshinny PA 2062 37 1810 2:24:28.28 2:26:19.57 11:10/M
183 Jessica Swingle Shickshinny PA 2666 36 1816 2:24:42.20 2:26:44.78 11:12/M
184 Tamara Leety Scranton PA 1533 38 1828 2:25:30.84 2:27:02.78 11:13/M
185 Maria Van Norman Emerald PA 2771 35 1848 2:26:27.74 2:28:38.56 11:21/M
186 Tracie Lucas Dunmore PA 1600 39 1850 2:26:31.62 2:27:16.22 11:15/M
187 Laurene Carlin Mountain Top PA 358 37 1854 2:26:39.28 2:27:14.57 11:14/M
188 Elizabeth Grimes Pittston PA 1034 37 1858 2:26:45.77 2:28:29.20 11:20/M
189 Amy Quinlan Pittsburgh PA 2204 35 1859 2:26:48.30 2:28:25.83 11:20/M
190 Mara McKeown Wilkes-Barre PA 1800 39 1869 2:27:20.34 2:29:34.95 11:25/M
191 Jodi Grochal Wilkes Barre PA 1041 37 1881 2:27:51.07 2:29:35.96 11:25/M
192 Wendy Guzenski Swoyersville PA 1067 35 1882 2:27:51.71 2:29:33.53 11:25/M
193 Vanessa Feeney Casco ME 808 36 1889 2:28:13.09 2:29:39.63 11:25/M
194 Wanda Green Effort PA 1013 39 1901 2:28:47.06 2:30:43.59 11:30/M
195 Sommer Byrne Scranton PA 305 37 1906 2:28:53.79 2:30:26.97 11:29/M
196 Andrea O'Neill Wapwallpen PA 2054 39 1907 2:28:58.05 2:31:20.77 11:33/M
197 Aimee O'Hara Glenside PA 2026 36 1912 2:29:08.77 2:29:34.55 11:25/M
198 Carrie Heuberger Moscow PA 1161 38 1926 2:29:55.34 2:29:55.34 11:27/M
199 Melissa Sanford Deposit NY 2376 35 1936 2:30:13.54 2:32:06.32 11:37/M
200 Meagan Craig Escondido CA 524 35 1943 2:30:28.65 2:30:57.34 11:31/M
201 April Zambetti Old Forge PA 2971 38 1948 2:30:43.62 2:32:44.34 11:40/M
202 Cordelia Livelsberger Hanover PA 1574 39 1955 2:30:58.27 2:31:11.22 11:32/M
203 Carena Kelly Eynon PA 1355 38 1957 2:31:01.68 2:33:10.66 11:42/M
204 Maria Witkowski Eynon PA 2906 36 1958 2:31:02.71 2:33:10.45 11:42/M
205 Maryellen Davidson Philadelphia PA 567 37 1967 2:31:33.26 2:33:26.55 11:43/M
206 Erin Siwert Clifton VA 2505 38 1977 2:31:56.92 2:32:53.75 11:40/M
207 Jaime Hector Covington Twp PA 1141 38 2006 2:33:56.78 2:35:17.54 11:51/M
208 Amy Freeman Dickson City PA 884 39 2009 2:34:09.38 2:36:41.10 11:58/M
209 Tara Leslie Waymart PA 1554 36 2015 2:34:30.19 2:36:55.47 11:59/M
210 Abby Esten Trumbauersville PA 764 36 2021 2:34:47.68 2:35:47.25 11:54/M
211 Carlie Holgate South Abington PA 1194 36 2023 2:34:57.84 2:37:25.61 12:01/M
212 Nicole Shalkowski Dickson City PA 2463 39 2025 2:35:00.92 2:35:45.10 11:53/M
213 Ryan Ann Purdy Wilkes Barre PA 2195 36 2033 2:35:28.26 2:37:03.20 11:59/M
214 Lisa Day Wilkes Barre PA 578 36 2034 2:35:29.33 2:37:03.61 11:59/M
215 Jessica Hogan Eynon PA 1193 38 2055 2:36:41.04 2:38:40.36 12:07/M
216 Jennifer Langan Harrisburg PA 1506 37 2061 2:37:15.11 2:38:56.51 12:08/M
217 Rhea Duke Olyphant PA 709 36 2075 2:37:53.27 2:39:51.96 12:12/M
218 Jackie Doherty Mountain Top PA 655 39 2112 2:40:16.29 2:42:17.12 12:23/M
219 Suzanne Rinaldi Scranton PA 2275 37 2123 2:41:13.67 2:43:28.62 12:29/M
220 Catherine Bryan West Caldwell NJ 266 35 2133 2:41:29.54 2:43:46.13 12:30/M
221 Sara Aulisio Varela St. Charles IL 65 35 2135 2:41:30.55 2:43:46.13 12:30/M
222 Kelly Cullen Pittsburgh PA 545 39 2143 2:41:42.43 2:43:39.25 12:30/M
223 Kristin Kopko Wyoming PA 1429 36 2152 2:42:05.46 2:44:24.31 12:33/M
224 Tricia Watters Scranton PA 2847 37 2155 2:42:12.03 2:44:25.59 12:33/M
225 Nicole Dixon Tunkhannock PA 649 35 2165 2:42:44.53 2:44:45.47 12:35/M
226 Kelly Roughgarden Dunmore PA 2341 37 2176 2:43:55.68 2:45:22.63 12:37/M
227 Stacey Stout Springbrook Twp. PA 2631 37 2184 2:44:23.39 2:46:37.36 12:43/M
228 Tara Smith Clarks Summit PA 2528 37 2188 2:44:28.06 2:46:31.38 12:43/M
229 Kelly George Scranton PA 948 36 2192 2:44:33.34 2:46:32.83 12:43/M
230 Heather Zielinski Covington Twp PA 2981 37 2199 2:44:55.02 2:46:48.96 12:44/M
231 Jenn Riordan Pocono Lake PA 2281 37 2204 2:45:39.67 2:47:53.39 12:49/M
232 Kathryn McMahon Kingston PA 1807 36 2209 2:45:50.05 2:47:51.88 12:49/M
233 Melinda Newhart Moscow PA 1972 37 2233 2:48:10.59 2:50:33.33 13:01/M
234 Danielle Nicholas Scranton PA 1980 36 2234 2:48:11.19 2:49:57.71 12:58/M
235 Christina Brundage Jefferson Township PA 262 37 2269 2:52:30.16 2:54:25.52 13:19/M
236 Danielle Ofner Carbondale PA 2021 38 2283 2:53:34.89 2:55:28.81 13:24/M
237 Amy Moyer-Carey York PA 1908 38 2288 2:53:50.40 2:53:50.40 13:16/M
238 Jodi Boyle Scranton PA 218 38 2293 2:54:28.36 2:54:28.36 13:19/M
239 Heather Moran Scranton PA 1889 36 2299 2:54:59.78 2:57:35.50 13:33/M
240 Lisa Percevault Mountain Top PA 2107 39 2307 2:55:46.11 2:56:17.68 13:27/M
241 Debra Cosenza Peckville PA 503 35 2312 2:55:49.59 2:58:29.41 13:37/M
242 Joanne Yanko Dunmore PA 2952 35 2328 2:58:04.54 3:00:05.28 13:45/M
243 Michele Craft Lake Ariel PA 523 38 2330 2:58:13.10 3:00:36.67 13:47/M
244 Pamela Narozny Brooklyn NY 1949 37 2332 2:58:19.66 2:58:19.66 13:37/M
245 Melanie Howells Old Forge PA 1218 37 2344 3:00:37.47 3:03:12.29 13:59/M
246 Marissa Marsico Picchini Olyphant PA 1696 37 2371 3:04:43.00 3:06:49.95 14:16/M
247 Kerry Pallien Roaring Brook Twp PA 2080 38 2413 3:17:17.13 3:19:50.74 15:15/M
248 Eileen Rosen West Pittston PA 2324 35 2429 3:27:16.47 3:27:43.33 15:51/M
249 Kristen Leri Peckville PA 1548 37 2431 3:27:31.95 3:30:07.77 16:02/M
250 Cristen Shopay Alexandria VA 2485 35 2434 3:29:55.14 3:31:18.77 16:08/M
251 Christine Krisovitch Moscow PA 1464 38 2440 3:31:02.43 3:33:28.74 16:18/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jessica Chesman Dallas PA 401 42 125 1:36:57.55 1:37:03.93 7:25/M
2 Kris Danilovitz Moosic PA 565 41 137 1:37:38.35 1:37:41.68 7:27/M
3 Kim Segiel Covington Twp PA 2445 41 174 1:39:59.61 1:40:03.34 7:38/M
4 Michele Covington Olyphant PA 516 41 179 1:40:05.94 1:40:08.52 7:39/M
5 Jody Price Clarks Summit PA 2180 41 277 1:44:27.95 1:44:31.70 7:59/M
6 Tiffany Krum Bloomsburg PA 1469 40 297 1:45:16.27 1:46:08.21 8:06/M
7 Tracey McGurk Dallas PA 1789 44 306 1:45:27.90 1:45:44.18 8:04/M
8 Jacquelyn Comeford Scranton PA 3006 41 339 1:46:34.72 1:46:39.67 8:08/M
9 Moriah Peters Clarks Summit PA 2115 41 344 1:46:41.30 1:47:13.46 8:11/M
10 Christine Rosenkrans Clark's Summit PA 2329 41 348 1:46:50.66 1:46:54.36 8:10/M
11 Mary Kay Lenahan Clarks Green PA 1540 40 371 1:47:29.73 1:47:51.21 8:14/M
12 Heather Karnish-Romanaskas Lake Ariel PA 1321 40 374 1:47:33.26 1:47:35.97 8:13/M
13 Jessica Joseph Dallas PA 1293 40 375 1:47:36.00 1:48:15.46 8:16/M
14 Debra Paciotti Madison Township PA 2071 40 383 1:47:48.43 1:48:03.64 8:15/M
15 Tamara Kravitz Moscow PA 1459 41 384 1:47:48.74 1:48:10.19 8:15/M
16 Megan Horeis Peckville PA 1210 41 398 1:48:18.06 1:48:54.87 8:19/M
17 Cara Sherman Jessup PA 2474 41 407 1:48:32.70 1:49:14.66 8:20/M
18 Jennifer Krypel Forty Fort PA 1472 41 473 1:50:47.86 1:51:12.43 8:29/M
19 Lynn King Scranton PA 1398 44 498 1:51:39.12 1:52:34.56 8:36/M
20 Ashley Hill Elmhurst Twp PA 1173 44 550 1:53:32.37 1:53:44.72 8:41/M
21 Erin Rehrig Sterling MA 2247 41 581 1:54:12.95 1:55:29.23 8:49/M
22 Michele Soncini Maplewood NJ 2566 43 584 1:54:20.43 1:54:38.71 8:45/M
23 Marlene Schofield Clarks Summit PA 2414 40 589 1:54:34.73 1:54:47.70 8:46/M
24 Heidi Pollack Mountain Top PA 2154 40 617 1:55:30.96 1:55:39.22 8:50/M
25 Mari Woodton Philadelphia PA 2926 43 629 1:55:45.43 1:56:06.23 8:52/M
26 Heidi Hemak Jermyn PA 1150 42 644 1:56:08.69 1:56:40.23 8:54/M
27 Stephanie Siekierka Scranton PA 2492 40 652 1:56:22.97 1:57:14.93 8:57/M
28 Tracy Golder Bloomsburg PA 984 44 656 1:56:31.95 1:57:54.24 9:00/M
29 Holly Zinskie Peckville PA 2986 40 715 1:57:53.53 1:57:58.52 9:00/M
30 Sherry Harvey Jermyn PA 1120 44 726 1:57:58.92 1:58:40.49 9:04/M
31 Cindy Ruckno Fairfax VA 2351 41 739 1:58:22.45 1:58:59.99 9:05/M
32 Theresa Stook Mountain Top PA 2625 41 753 1:58:49.47 2:00:02.24 9:10/M
33 Kristin Fritz Hazleton PA 886 42 768 1:59:13.96 2:00:13.74 9:11/M
34 Laura Wojnar Madison Townsip PA 2910 44 775 1:59:23.55 2:00:38.89 9:13/M
35 Michelle Fahey Dalton PA 786 43 807 2:00:06.34 2:00:54.25 9:14/M
36 Julie Loomis Peckville PA 1588 44 829 2:00:36.63 2:00:56.25 9:14/M
37 Amy Croom Elmhurst Twp PA 535 41 830 2:00:36.88 2:01:24.75 9:16/M
38 Maryanna Rinaldi Moosic PA 2277 41 836 2:00:45.52 2:02:09.44 9:19/M
39 Kate Joyce Groton MA 1300 40 838 2:00:51.04 2:01:56.98 9:18/M
40 Frances Martin Dunmore PA 1702 43 842 2:00:55.89 2:02:09.43 9:19/M
41 Suzanne Atcavage Honesdale PA 61 44 844 2:00:59.25 2:01:25.21 9:16/M
42 Cindy Batzel Honesdale PA 106 41 845 2:00:59.43 2:01:25.22 9:16/M
43 Christie Augustine Hawley PA 63 44 855 2:01:15.75 2:02:15.17 9:20/M
44 Dawn Yates Moosic PA 2957 42 871 2:01:44.67 2:03:02.80 9:24/M
45 Paula Powell Pittston PA 2168 44 880 2:02:03.76 2:02:52.44 9:23/M
46 Jane Dial Moscow PA 628 44 896 2:02:34.15 2:03:49.95 9:27/M
47 Delia Peppiatt Lakeville PA 2106 44 901 2:02:37.04 2:03:20.39 9:25/M
48 Lynn Bittner Dallas PA 165 43 940 2:03:16.62 2:03:56.11 9:28/M
49 Jennifer Stafursky Eynon PA 2591 41 954 2:03:31.19 2:03:48.73 9:27/M
50 Krista Smith Greenfield Twp PA 2526 43 984 2:04:10.20 2:04:52.12 9:32/M
51 Kathryn Moceyunas Jenkins Township PA 1869 44 1004 2:04:38.24 2:04:48.14 9:32/M
52 Jenniferl Long Clifford Township PA 1585 44 1005 2:04:38.44 2:06:29.70 9:39/M
53 Erinn Murray Westfield NJ 1937 41 1049 2:05:24.21 2:07:03.89 9:42/M
54 Danielle Wohlleber Hazleton PA 2908 43 1060 2:05:39.08 2:06:38.26 9:40/M
55 Kathleen Haikes Scranton PA 1076 40 1067 2:05:45.35 2:05:55.85 9:37/M
56 Sandy Carney Covington Township PA 360 44 1093 2:06:13.28 2:07:14.92 9:43/M
57 Erin Valvano Scranton PA 2767 41 1107 2:06:30.47 2:08:57.29 9:51/M
58 Susan Cays Stroudsburg PA 384 40 1113 2:06:34.27 2:08:11.47 9:47/M
59 Christine Parola Moscow PA 2088 44 1115 2:06:37.40 2:08:15.33 9:47/M
60 Karen Fiorillo Clarks Summit PA 831 44 1119 2:06:45.49 2:07:05.27 9:42/M
61 Susie Wagner Peckville PA 2808 40 1144 2:07:14.88 2:08:24.68 9:48/M
62 Sheryl Bogardus Succasunna NJ 185 43 1151 2:07:27.62 2:09:39.94 9:54/M
63 Valerie Kwashnik Shickshinny PA 1490 40 1155 2:07:30.09 2:08:49.37 9:50/M
64 Darlene Gilpin Dalton PA 977 42 1156 2:07:30.88 2:08:49.57 9:50/M
65 Amy Youshock Archbald PA 2968 40 1175 2:07:55.92 2:08:28.15 9:48/M
66 Michelle Walter Archbald PA 2830 44 1177 2:07:56.44 2:09:27.27 9:53/M
67 Andrea Rogers Clarks Summit PA 2311 43 1180 2:08:05.83 2:08:36.53 9:49/M
68 Lori Bochon Moscow PA 181 44 1208 2:08:28.01 2:09:38.72 9:54/M
69 Kristen Finnerty Clarks Summit PA 827 41 1225 2:08:47.49 2:10:45.28 9:59/M
70 Alicia Bowen Dunmore PA 210 43 1232 2:08:56.31 2:10:39.96 9:58/M
71 Amy Vega Waverly Township PA 2777 41 1239 2:09:06.43 2:10:51.53 9:59/M
72 Christine Mizenko Madison Twp PA 1867 42 1254 2:09:21.37 2:11:05.83 10:00/M
73 Dana Petrunich Scott Township PA 2122 43 1255 2:09:21.40 2:11:09.75 10:01/M
74 Noelle Lynett Scranton PA 1621 40 1256 2:09:24.49 2:10:29.20 9:58/M
75 Lori Nozzi Dunmore PA 2004 44 1257 2:09:25.60 2:11:10.53 10:01/M
76 Jennifer Tylenda Blakely PA 2745 40 1258 2:09:27.04 2:11:18.28 10:01/M
77 Andrea Gigliotti Carbondale PA 972 44 1264 2:09:33.11 2:10:50.78 9:59/M
78 Nettie Jackson Pleasant Mount PA 1255 41 1315 2:10:58.59 2:12:18.53 10:06/M
79 Amy Neugebauer Beach Lake PA 1969 41 1323 2:11:05.72 2:12:25.67 10:06/M
80 Becky Moore Greenfield Township PA 1885 42 1369 2:11:59.99 2:13:25.54 10:11/M
81 Sharon Bochnovich Archbald PA 179 44 1387 2:12:27.52 2:13:09.46 10:10/M
82 Maryellen Elia Roaring Brook Township PA 746 42 1393 2:12:33.91 2:13:35.53 10:12/M
83 Lori Phillips Nicholson PA 2128 44 1399 2:12:42.17 2:14:30.45 10:16/M
84 Jan Butcher Kingston PA 297 43 1411 2:13:05.76 2:13:44.99 10:13/M
85 Jill Rodriguez South Abington Twp PA 2303 40 1414 2:13:07.75 2:13:30.47 10:11/M
86 Elizabeth Finnerty South Abington Township PA 826 44 1435 2:13:32.65 2:15:38.54 10:21/M
87 Nicole Leonori Scranton PA 1547 41 1440 2:13:39.02 2:13:50.79 10:13/M
88 Amy Deluca Moosic PA 592 42 1447 2:13:49.52 2:15:45.51 10:22/M
89 Alyson Rau Middlesex NJ 2225 44 1462 2:14:06.57 2:14:57.75 10:18/M
90 Lauren Umbel State College PA 2752 41 1471 2:14:19.44 2:16:17.88 10:24/M
91 Jane Kilduff-Molino Shavertown PA 1391 40 1484 2:14:28.63 2:16:50.81 10:27/M
92 Cassandra Callahan Harrisburg PA 323 40 1486 2:14:35.01 2:15:57.79 10:23/M
93 Annette West Dickson City PA 2872 43 1508 2:15:11.73 2:16:33.72 10:25/M
94 Trina Laviola Plymouth Meeting PA 1522 41 1510 2:15:14.15 2:16:23.96 10:25/M
95 Dara Burns Newtown PA 290 41 1511 2:15:15.16 2:16:24.47 10:25/M
96 Betsy Czaja Dickson City PA 553 40 1513 2:15:15.76 2:16:00.14 10:23/M
97 Tricia Dougherty Scranton PA 683 43 1516 2:15:19.70 2:17:18.50 10:29/M
98 Cathy Conrad Duryea PA 480 41 1518 2:15:21.29 2:17:20.17 10:29/M
99 Jennifer Kalata Pocono Lake Preserve PA 1311 41 1521 2:15:24.32 2:17:21.31 10:29/M
100 Rebecca Richardson Olyphant PA 2264 43 1526 2:15:34.18 2:17:10.86 10:28/M
101 Claudette June Pittston PA 1306 41 1557 2:16:19.24 2:16:38.44 10:26/M
102 Leeann Colo Spring Brook Twp PA 452 44 1568 2:16:35.37 2:17:30.23 10:30/M
103 Michele McNamara Old Forge PA 1811 43 1578 2:16:50.25 2:18:42.69 10:35/M
104 Kara Blumer Philadelphia PA 177 41 1580 2:16:50.35 2:16:50.35 10:27/M
105 Rachel Strodel Saylorsburg PA 2635 40 1581 2:16:53.16 2:18:30.70 10:34/M
106 Mary Denaples Roaring Brook Township PA 603 41 1584 2:16:54.24 2:17:58.19 10:32/M
107 Autumn Forgione Dunmore PA 862 42 1585 2:16:54.79 2:17:58.53 10:32/M
108 Jamie Fiorenza Etters PA 830 40 1595 2:17:03.05 2:18:33.55 10:35/M
109 Leah MacKrell Olyphant PA 1635 40 1601 2:17:11.98 2:18:34.30 10:35/M
110 Rebecca Bylotas Scott Tiwnship PA 303 43 1612 2:17:30.03 2:19:28.30 10:39/M
111 Janet Garvey Duryea PA 922 43 1622 2:17:49.46 2:20:12.78 10:42/M
112 Pia McLaine Elmhurst Twp PA 1802 44 1627 2:17:57.07 2:19:41.55 10:40/M
113 Katie Novak Olyphant PA 1999 41 1629 2:18:05.43 2:20:08.71 10:42/M
114 Kristen Scalese Moscow PA 2393 40 1637 2:18:16.55 2:18:56.10 10:36/M
115 Gretchen Bush Plains PA 295 42 1642 2:18:19.38 2:20:46.73 10:45/M
116 Christina Mulea Moosic PA 1913 42 1662 2:19:04.45 2:19:21.23 10:38/M
117 Denise Frederickson Scranton PA 883 44 1664 2:19:09.02 2:21:10.82 10:47/M
118 Dana Siebecker Clarks Summit PA 2490 44 1675 2:19:27.54 2:21:03.31 10:46/M
119 Karen Snyder Scranton PA 2552 43 1707 2:20:44.73 2:22:27.30 10:52/M
120 Lisa Hayes Dallas PA 1135 40 1720 2:21:06.26 2:21:34.73 10:48/M
121 Michelle Hyde Dalton PA 1241 42 1743 2:21:50.96 2:23:52.71 10:59/M
122 Michelle Lesjack Forest City PA 1550 40 1759 2:22:29.99 2:23:38.81 10:58/M
123 Kathleen Timlin Scranton PA 2702 41 1768 2:23:00.77 2:23:00.77 10:55/M
124 Maureen Hornlein Dallas PA 1213 42 1771 2:23:06.22 2:25:17.74 11:05/M
125 Maria Hall Wilkes Barre PA 1081 43 1773 2:23:07.64 2:23:55.32 10:59/M
126 Jill Justave South Abington Township PA 1308 43 1786 2:23:38.60 2:24:48.56 11:03/M
127 April Hannon Old Forge PA 1097 41 1796 2:24:01.16 2:26:10.32 11:09/M
128 Leslie Corby Spring Brook Twp PA 492 44 1797 2:24:02.37 2:26:10.77 11:09/M
129 Tracy Krauss Throop PA 1457 43 1831 2:25:47.08 2:26:56.30 11:13/M
130 Karen Elkins Peckville PA 749 44 1832 2:25:52.12 2:27:41.32 11:16/M
131 Heather Bower Drums PA 213 41 1853 2:26:38.01 2:27:39.89 11:16/M
132 Megan Georgia Clarks Summit PA 950 43 1856 2:26:40.94 2:28:40.84 11:21/M
133 Julie Rockwell-Klee Scranton PA 2300 40 1864 2:27:02.99 2:28:57.31 11:22/M
134 Anitra Kellar Dexter NY 1347 40 1873 2:27:33.81 2:29:36.96 11:25/M
135 Suzanne Raso Watertown NY 2223 43 1877 2:27:45.24 2:29:47.81 11:26/M
136 Missy Costa Mayfield PA 509 40 1892 2:28:15.84 2:30:07.33 11:28/M
137 Shelley Garrick Greenfield Twp PA 3016 41 1895 2:28:23.19 2:30:13.84 11:28/M
138 Erin Skotarczak New Providence NJ 2511 44 1896 2:28:24.00 2:28:49.33 11:22/M
139 Jill Strelecki Olyphant PA 2633 40 1919 2:29:36.88 2:31:34.34 11:34/M
140 Erica Jemiola Pittston PA 1267 42 1927 2:29:59.55 2:31:53.49 11:36/M
141 Ann Hollenbeck Spring Brook Twp. PA 1195 41 1937 2:30:13.92 2:30:39.50 11:30/M
142 Lisa Barrette Chatham NJ 95 41 1938 2:30:17.05 2:32:00.83 11:36/M
143 Jessica Aquilina Clarks Summit PA 49 40 1939 2:30:21.41 2:32:19.96 11:38/M
144 Nikki Keller Vandling PA 1352 40 1942 2:30:25.75 2:32:08.95 11:37/M
145 Amy Betts Scranton PA 148 40 1945 2:30:38.46 2:31:52.70 11:36/M
146 Lisa Fowler Exton PA 869 41 1947 2:30:39.69 2:32:23.22 11:38/M
147 Beth Shimkus Dunmore PA 2479 40 1962 2:31:19.93 2:33:22.46 11:42/M
148 Christina Rodzinak Wilkes Barre PA 2305 42 1964 2:31:26.47 2:33:36.76 11:44/M
149 Sharon Appleby Tunkhannock PA 47 44 1982 2:32:20.33 2:34:40.30 11:48/M
150 Dana Snodgrass Olyphant PA 2550 40 1983 2:32:25.32 2:32:47.59 11:40/M
151 Susan Dwyer United States PA 724 40 1987 2:32:37.30 2:34:38.67 11:48/M
152 Jeannine Luby Scranton PA 1597 43 1994 2:33:18.14 2:33:18.14 11:42/M
153 Michele Luongo Scranton PA 1612 41 1996 2:33:23.84 2:35:28.75 11:52/M
154 Christina Pantucci Pittston PA 2084 41 2002 2:33:49.56 2:36:02.51 11:55/M
155 Trudy Enslin Waymart PA 755 40 2016 2:34:30.89 2:36:55.36 11:59/M
156 Shelby Ardoline Dunmore PA 52 41 2024 2:34:59.32 2:35:43.85 11:53/M
157 Mary Kay Galvin Scranton PA 912 42 2027 2:35:02.84 2:36:50.18 11:58/M
158 Valerie Gravine Waymart PA 1008 40 2032 2:35:22.04 2:37:28.61 12:01/M
159 Christine Driesbaugh Clarks Summit PA 699 43 2041 2:35:50.94 2:36:20.27 11:56/M
160 Elena Flynn Dickson City PA 854 40 2050 2:36:13.21 2:38:29.11 12:06/M
161 Vicki McLain Stroudsburg PA 1801 40 2056 2:36:52.32 2:39:22.87 12:10/M
162 Camille Marconi Lake Ariel PA 1681 43 2057 2:36:52.83 2:38:43.61 12:07/M
163 Lisa Kutra Roaring Brook Twp PA 1487 44 2059 2:37:07.40 2:39:08.52 12:09/M
164 Amy Laguzzi Clifford Township PA 1501 43 2060 2:37:11.83 2:39:19.11 12:10/M
165 Chris Gallacher Moscow PA 907 41 2063 2:37:27.00 2:39:28.58 12:10/M
166 Tracy Wescott Dalton PA 2869 41 2068 2:37:40.46 2:39:15.61 12:09/M
167 Jen Grebeck Shavertown PA 1011 41 2080 2:38:13.25 2:39:43.95 12:12/M
168 Kimberly Keller Dallas PA 1351 41 2089 2:38:57.59 2:40:58.51 12:17/M
169 Kimberly Evans Blakely PA 775 40 2093 2:39:09.50 2:41:23.32 12:19/M
170 Jennifer Saam Pleasant Mount PA 2367 40 2097 2:39:20.38 2:40:27.94 12:15/M
171 Christine Swailes Dallas PA 2656 41 2106 2:39:59.72 2:42:03.26 12:22/M
172 Michele Connor Moscow PA 477 40 2108 2:40:04.50 2:42:23.62 12:24/M
173 Shani Evans Moscow PA 770 44 2109 2:40:05.13 2:42:23.63 12:24/M
174 Elizabeth Deangelo Taylor PA 579 42 2113 2:40:16.56 2:42:12.12 12:23/M
175 Kerry Browning Clarks Summit PA 261 40 2129 2:41:17.81 2:43:06.62 12:27/M
176 Alyson Reilly Dunmore PA 2249 40 2131 2:41:26.86 2:43:23.58 12:28/M
177 Melissa Foley Throop PA 856 41 2158 2:42:27.42 2:44:30.88 12:33/M
178 Jeannette Alunni Dunmore PA 28 44 2160 2:42:28.74 2:44:30.55 12:33/M
179 Colleen Rafferty Scranton PA 2213 41 2164 2:42:41.06 2:44:44.63 12:35/M
180 Shelley Ackroyd Scranton PA 8 42 2166 2:42:58.97 2:45:22.13 12:37/M
181 Stacey Valent Clarks Summit PA 2764 43 2171 2:43:15.60 2:45:30.38 12:38/M
182 Jennifer Huber Clifton Twp PA 1222 41 2182 2:44:21.35 2:46:35.12 12:43/M
183 Jodi Oakley Lake Ariel PA 2007 40 2200 2:44:58.47 2:45:58.46 12:40/M
184 Jeanette Manning Frederick MD 1672 42 2226 2:47:19.54 2:49:28.14 12:56/M
185 Danielle Vokes Dalton PA 2801 44 2237 2:48:22.74 2:49:56.64 12:58/M
186 Jennifer Prothero Scranton PA 2184 42 2241 2:49:07.37 2:51:36.65 13:06/M
187 Cindy Esgro Covington Twp. PA 760 44 2255 2:51:26.09 2:53:46.87 13:16/M
188 Maura O'Boyle Clarks Summit PA 2009 41 2282 2:53:34.48 2:55:43.67 13:25/M
189 Patricia Beck Scranton PA 119 44 2290 2:54:11.56 2:56:41.10 13:29/M
190 Carolyn Santee Duryea PA 2379 41 2291 2:54:14.40 2:56:20.91 13:28/M
191 Michelle Wolfe Pittston PA 2914 41 2302 2:55:05.91 2:57:17.42 13:32/M
192 Marah Lettieri Avoca PA 1557 42 2305 2:55:26.86 2:57:33.42 13:33/M
193 Melissa Schellberg Damascus PA 2402 41 2322 2:57:29.07 2:59:50.47 13:44/M
194 Meredith McMahon Washington DC 1806 41 2324 2:57:31.95 2:59:33.74 13:42/M
195 Denise Golembeski Scranton PA 988 41 2336 2:58:55.12 3:00:51.91 13:48/M
196 Kathy Coyle Dickson City PA 518 43 2341 2:59:39.06 3:02:02.43 13:54/M
197 Cherry Christiano Dickson PA 413 43 2342 2:59:57.09 3:02:03.68 13:54/M
198 Lori Decker Dickson City PA 585 42 2343 3:00:37.04 3:02:58.43 13:58/M
199 Stephenie Russell Clarks Summit PA 2362 42 2362 3:03:44.03 3:06:13.56 14:13/M
200 Karyn Rostock Pittston PA 2340 44 2364 3:03:50.49 3:04:17.81 14:04/M
201 Heidi Midura Old Forge PA 1842 42 2368 3:04:27.62 3:06:51.20 14:16/M
202 Maryann Sheerer Avoca PA 2469 42 2370 3:04:29.72 3:06:59.92 14:16/M
203 Allison Dondero Taylor PA 667 40 2372 3:04:43.43 3:07:12.62 14:17/M
204 Kimberly Schaffer Tunkhannock PA 2401 43 2374 3:05:01.47 3:07:38.20 14:19/M
205 Jennifer Jones Allentown PA 1285 43 2383 3:07:34.64 3:09:47.95 14:29/M
206 Lori May Madison Township PA 1729 43 2384 3:07:45.39 3:10:15.67 14:31/M
207 Bridget Cabets Covington Twp PA 306 40 2385 3:07:45.46 3:10:15.24 14:31/M
208 Rebecca Hillard Bethlehem PA 1175 44 2388 3:08:52.45 3:08:52.45 14:25/M
209 Celia Amico Dunmore PA 36 42 2417 3:19:16.35 3:21:50.24 15:24/M
210 Denise Truesdale Taylor PA 2736 44 2425 3:25:14.11 3:27:31.64 15:50/M
211 Jacqueline Rosencrans Kingston PA 2327 43 2427 3:26:07.49 3:27:58.91 15:53/M
212 Katie Callahan West Pittston PA 318 44 2430 3:27:16.48 3:27:42.63 15:51/M
213 Melissa Kaufman Throop PA 1330 41 2439 3:30:15.72 3:32:41.30 16:14/M
214 Mary Ann Ward Madison Twp PA 2839 42 2446 3:39:08.76 3:41:44.29 16:56/M
215 Kelly Cook Springbrook Twp PA 486 41 2447 3:39:42.75 3:42:15.32 16:58/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melissa Delfino Dunmore PA 589 46 197 1:41:16.57 1:41:19.38 7:44/M
2 Mary Leonard New York NY 1543 48 230 1:43:03.65 1:43:36.44 7:55/M
3 Kristine Hanlon Roaring Brook Twp. PA 1094 48 235 1:43:11.81 1:43:28.69 7:54/M
4 Linda Ross Clarks Summit PA 2337 47 276 1:44:26.75 1:44:30.51 7:59/M
5 Lisa Reeves Greenfield Twp PA 2244 48 279 1:44:33.43 1:44:37.20 7:59/M
6 Christie Estadt Scott Twp PA 763 47 299 1:45:18.24 1:45:39.69 8:04/M
7 Debi Burkholder Allentown PA 288 46 342 1:46:40.57 1:46:52.12 8:09/M
8 Colleen Kostiak Clarks Summit PA 1432 45 403 1:48:21.51 1:49:15.30 8:20/M
9 Lori Brenkosh Covington Twp PA 227 46 446 1:49:49.54 1:50:59.25 8:28/M
10 Nancy Smith Jim Thorpe PA 2531 49 457 1:50:15.70 1:50:57.40 8:28/M
11 Rose Yanko Wilkes Barre PA 2951 48 475 1:50:48.94 1:51:18.39 8:30/M
12 Traci Strungis Mountaintop PA 2638 46 497 1:51:35.50 1:51:43.97 8:32/M
13 Deana Manzoni Dallas PA 1675 46 519 1:52:17.64 1:52:52.22 8:37/M
14 Christine Brunetti Jessup PA 264 48 528 1:52:30.47 1:52:30.47 8:35/M
15 Catherine Degiosio Jefferson Twp. PA 587 47 544 1:53:26.04 1:54:25.23 8:44/M
16 Eileen Dammer Clarks Summit PA 560 48 548 1:53:31.44 1:54:28.12 8:44/M
17 Terri Policare Clarks Green PA 2152 45 551 1:53:37.02 1:53:49.19 8:41/M
18 Gina Jakubowski Mountain Top PA 1258 45 577 1:54:10.32 1:54:18.98 8:44/M
19 Patricia Savage Factoryville PA 2385 46 591 1:54:41.13 1:55:07.48 8:47/M
20 Lisa Owens Scranton PA 2070 49 593 1:54:43.97 1:55:02.73 8:47/M
21 Donna May Swoyersville PA 1732 48 631 1:55:50.97 1:56:26.23 8:53/M
22 Maureen Walsh Old Forge PA 2818 45 639 1:56:04.01 1:56:27.58 8:53/M
23 Theresa Gianello Old Forge PA 967 47 646 1:56:09.65 1:56:34.14 8:54/M
24 Amanda Rubert Towanda PA 2349 48 734 1:58:18.70 1:59:20.48 9:07/M
25 Amy Kazmierski Clarks Summit PA 1335 47 754 1:58:50.62 1:58:56.16 9:05/M
26 Susan Burke Clarks Summit PA 285 46 772 1:59:21.90 1:59:27.18 9:07/M
27 Mary Gene Eagen Dunmore PA 730 46 865 2:01:33.33 2:02:11.50 9:20/M
28 Susan Basalyga Archbald PA 101 45 872 2:01:46.30 2:02:46.70 9:22/M
29 Lynn Hobbs Dalton PA 1186 49 903 2:02:38.29 2:03:49.14 9:27/M
30 Faith Loiselle Taylor PA 1579 45 948 2:03:24.85 2:04:36.13 9:31/M
31 Marie Groncki Lansdale PA 1047 46 960 2:03:36.17 2:04:19.49 9:29/M
32 Brenda Padden Scranton PA 2074 47 965 2:03:43.25 2:04:59.76 9:32/M
33 Stacy Gallagher West Lawn PA 909 45 989 2:04:18.35 2:05:14.16 9:34/M
34 Patti Potomis Hunlock Creek PA 2166 47 995 2:04:29.15 2:05:16.60 9:34/M
35 Kaylee Pikulski Scranton PA 2140 48 1010 2:04:49.04 2:06:38.87 9:40/M
36 Jenn Williams South Abington Township PA 2895 45 1051 2:05:30.39 2:05:40.92 9:36/M
37 Michelle Lacoe Clarks Summit PA 1499 48 1056 2:05:31.78 2:05:38.76 9:35/M
38 Nancy Redelman Melville NY 2240 45 1057 2:05:32.39 2:07:01.87 9:42/M
39 Renee Dileo Malvern PA 637 45 1062 2:05:40.44 2:05:50.93 9:36/M
40 Brenda Cassaro Carbondale PA 375 47 1084 2:05:59.73 2:07:11.46 9:43/M
41 Sharon Volpe Spring Brook Township PA 2803 46 1086 2:06:06.34 2:06:37.24 9:40/M
42 Nori Price Taylor PA 2178 47 1102 2:06:23.73 2:06:46.44 9:41/M
43 Kelli Drazba Dunmore PA 697 47 1106 2:06:30.41 2:07:43.94 9:45/M
44 Karen Brown Olyphant PA 257 45 1111 2:06:32.93 2:09:00.43 9:51/M
45 Laura Marion Clarks Summit PA 1686 45 1124 2:06:52.75 2:08:42.60 9:49/M
46 Patricia Hopkins Union Dale PA 1207 49 1131 2:06:54.11 2:08:32.21 9:49/M
47 Kimberly Dennis Waymart PA 606 45 1163 2:07:43.35 2:09:29.28 9:53/M
48 Amy Amendola Madison Township PA 35 49 1169 2:07:50.30 2:08:39.98 9:49/M
49 Kathleen Rogers Montour Falls NY 2309 49 1186 2:08:07.87 2:08:36.70 9:49/M
50 Pat Gallacher Scranton PA 908 46 1189 2:08:09.27 2:09:59.77 9:55/M
51 Denise Carfora Lake Ariel PA 356 46 1221 2:08:39.94 2:10:54.78 10:00/M
52 Maureen Donlon Archbald PA 669 47 1230 2:08:54.68 2:10:58.50 10:00/M
53 Diane Carey Peckville PA 353 48 1236 2:08:58.55 2:10:43.24 9:59/M
54 Catherine Guzzi Dalton PA 1068 49 1240 2:09:06.60 2:10:57.27 10:00/M
55 Heidi Scholz Archbald PA 2415 45 1245 2:09:09.88 2:09:42.27 9:54/M
56 Jacqueline Kotch Plains PA 1434 48 1280 2:09:57.87 2:11:48.53 10:04/M
57 Jennifer Wynn Clarks Summit PA 2943 47 1288 2:10:13.54 2:11:53.35 10:04/M
58 Susan McHale New Milfor PA 1791 48 1293 2:10:25.42 2:10:57.68 10:00/M
59 Leslie Tarazano Dalton PA 2677 47 1302 2:10:39.99 2:12:30.78 10:07/M
60 Lori Nguyen Peckville PA 1978 49 1318 2:11:00.54 2:12:28.53 10:07/M
61 Lisa Corcoran Honesdale PA 495 47 1335 2:11:18.76 2:12:39.53 10:08/M
62 Dana Ciccotti Scranton PA 421 48 1349 2:11:29.94 2:12:34.50 10:07/M
63 Noelle Haddock Roaring Brook Twp. PA 1070 46 1374 2:12:04.26 2:12:51.53 10:08/M
64 Liz Naro Dunmore PA 2996 47 1400 2:12:45.28 2:13:13.53 10:10/M
65 Sharon Mulherin Archbald PA 1916 48 1404 2:12:56.05 2:15:01.79 10:18/M
66 Melissa Berish Uniondale PA 139 47 1408 2:13:03.37 2:14:16.79 10:15/M
67 Amy Scully Wilkes-Barre PA 2437 46 1413 2:13:06.79 2:14:04.98 10:14/M
68 Theresa Demyan Scott Township PA 602 46 1416 2:13:10.95 2:13:33.28 10:12/M
69 Denise Maleski Factory Vile PA 1654 49 1457 2:13:59.68 2:15:17.96 10:20/M
70 Shelly Sica Moosic PA 2489 46 1490 2:14:42.36 2:14:54.26 10:18/M
71 Nicole Corridoni Exeter PA 501 46 1550 2:16:11.90 2:17:25.31 10:29/M
72 Maureen Martin Carbondale PA 1700 49 1555 2:16:17.28 2:17:22.46 10:29/M
73 Colleen Kuderka Tunkhannock PA 1476 45 1567 2:16:32.87 2:18:43.29 10:35/M
74 Karin Gorr Callicoon NY 995 45 1571 2:16:36.76 2:18:15.11 10:33/M
75 Sandra Scott Peckville PA 2435 49 1583 2:16:54.08 2:18:19.80 10:34/M
76 Catherine McCormick Scranton PA 1758 49 1628 2:17:59.34 2:20:05.25 10:42/M
77 Charlene Dougherty Jessup PA 690 49 1643 2:18:23.00 2:20:28.49 10:43/M
78 Ann Vadella Carbondale PA 2763 45 1685 2:19:53.16 2:21:10.81 10:47/M
79 Erin Tressler Clarks Summit PA 2731 48 1687 2:19:58.12 2:22:05.30 10:51/M
80 Marlene Toolan Dickson City PA 2716 49 1694 2:20:05.13 2:21:14.36 10:47/M
81 Dina Okoniewski Bear DE 2031 47 1695 2:20:13.22 2:22:32.57 10:53/M
82 Fran Evans Throop PA 774 48 1698 2:20:19.73 2:22:23.26 10:52/M
83 Diane Cimino Scranton PA 422 47 1702 2:20:36.38 2:21:57.74 10:50/M
84 Susan Caparo Elmhurst Township PA 341 46 1724 2:21:12.90 2:22:52.57 10:54/M
85 Diane Hextall Paupack PA 1164 49 1748 2:22:05.22 2:22:25.81 10:52/M
86 Daryl Lyons Plymouth PA 1624 49 1789 2:23:40.17 2:26:01.14 11:09/M
87 Donna Dolinish Scranton PA 661 45 1809 2:24:26.60 2:26:09.82 11:09/M
88 Mary Jess Ford Honesdale PA 861 48 1839 2:26:17.18 2:28:02.12 11:18/M
89 Donna Walsh Moosic PA 2815 45 1843 2:26:21.03 2:28:49.85 11:22/M
90 Susan Stampien Clarks Summit PA 2595 45 1846 2:26:22.84 2:28:40.33 11:21/M
91 Cristen Walker Pittston PA 2813 48 1851 2:26:32.74 2:28:49.54 11:22/M
92 Eileen Leonard Scranton PA 1545 49 1870 2:27:26.30 2:29:07.44 11:23/M
93 Melissa Beagle Watertown NY 114 45 1872 2:27:33.56 2:29:36.77 11:25/M
94 Debra Kodish Old Forge PA 1416 49 1878 2:27:48.08 2:29:53.58 11:26/M
95 Patty Descipio Roaring Brook Township PA 616 46 1887 2:28:05.04 2:30:03.72 11:27/M
96 Sue Halley Lake Ariel PA 1084 45 1903 2:28:49.85 2:30:54.34 11:31/M
97 Nancy Brown Clarks Summit PA 256 48 1920 2:29:42.11 2:31:49.84 11:35/M
98 Janet Steele Hanover Twp PA 2604 49 1963 2:31:23.40 2:33:32.84 11:43/M
99 Patricia McDonough Archbald PA 1769 48 1969 2:31:38.91 2:33:47.85 11:44/M
100 Mary Morein East Meadow NY 1896 49 1980 2:32:10.77 2:32:10.77 11:37/M
101 Suzanne Williamson Milford PA 2896 47 1992 2:32:59.51 2:34:05.84 11:46/M
102 Christine Dettore Dalton PA 619 48 2018 2:34:40.29 2:34:40.29 11:48/M
103 Erin Anderson Scranton PA 39 46 2038 2:35:39.44 2:37:37.22 12:02/M
104 Kristin Mazzarella Scranton PA 1735 48 2039 2:35:47.60 2:38:20.36 12:05/M
105 Andrea Tippett Moosic PA 2703 46 2045 2:36:08.02 2:37:55.76 12:03/M
106 Sara Mayurnick Scranton PA 1733 48 2046 2:36:09.82 2:37:56.11 12:03/M
107 Christine Policare Kingston PA 2151 45 2049 2:36:12.04 2:38:08.36 12:04/M
108 Karen Rolka Dalton PA 2313 47 2074 2:37:46.40 2:39:21.76 12:10/M
109 Denise Zdancewicz Shavertown PA 2975 45 2079 2:38:11.22 2:40:08.86 12:13/M
110 Maria McGee Peckville PA 1772 48 2085 2:38:40.32 2:40:31.12 12:15/M
111 Lisa Bonne Pleasant Mount PA 193 49 2094 2:39:09.79 2:41:23.11 12:19/M
112 Jane Carlonas Dunmore PA 359 48 2148 2:41:54.56 2:43:56.78 12:31/M
113 Gretchen Welby Scranton PA 2855 45 2154 2:42:10.17 2:44:00.62 12:31/M
114 Mary Graff Barrington NH 1001 47 2173 2:43:41.88 2:45:16.48 12:37/M
115 Andrea Lantzy Greenfield Township PA 1509 45 2174 2:43:45.16 2:45:44.84 12:39/M
116 Eileen Temprine South Abington Township PA 2682 49 2177 2:44:04.59 2:46:34.38 12:43/M
117 Michele Schirf Hanover Township PA 2406 46 2202 2:45:11.17 2:46:38.15 12:43/M
118 Kathleen McGrail Dickson City PA 1782 45 2211 2:46:08.12 2:48:10.40 12:50/M
119 Lee Ann Haefele Dickson City PA 1071 46 2212 2:46:08.85 2:48:10.39 12:50/M
120 Lori Sorber Hunlock Creek PA 2568 45 2223 2:47:04.63 2:49:26.35 12:56/M
121 Nadine Urash Springbrook PA 2755 46 2224 2:47:14.32 2:49:04.14 12:54/M
122 Janine Verdetto Spring Brook PA 2782 47 2229 2:47:53.58 2:50:21.15 13:00/M
123 Lynn Carachilo Scranton PA 346 46 2232 2:48:10.34 2:50:32.90 13:01/M
124 Lisa Imbriaco Clarks Summit PA 1248 47 2243 2:49:18.33 2:51:19.65 13:05/M
125 Lisa Kovalchik Peckville PA 1437 49 2245 2:49:26.09 2:51:40.65 13:06/M
126 Beverly McGraw Forest City PA 1784 48 2251 2:50:12.69 2:51:44.38 13:07/M
127 Kathleen Haggerty Ardmore PA 1073 47 2254 2:51:25.50 2:53:46.41 13:16/M
128 Katie Hoban-Smith Havertown PA 1185 45 2281 2:53:33.21 2:55:43.41 13:25/M
129 Kelly Gibbons Dallas PA 969 48 2285 2:53:42.54 2:55:57.16 13:26/M
130 Joanie Deneen Lake Ariel PA 604 48 2287 2:53:49.02 2:56:03.61 13:26/M
131 Karen Loftus Arch Bald PA 1576 49 2304 2:55:22.05 2:57:35.42 13:33/M
132 Jill McConnell Beach Lake PA 1757 49 2321 2:57:27.95 2:59:47.77 13:43/M
133 Betsy Groover Montrose PA 1052 49 2345 3:01:02.28 3:03:25.49 14:00/M
134 Jo-Ann Fisher Duryea PA 834 49 2348 3:01:41.53 3:04:07.38 14:03/M
135 Karla Flannery Scranton PA 850 48 2353 3:02:59.93 3:05:05.47 14:08/M
136 Danielle Bianchi Peckville PA 151 45 2356 3:03:12.31 3:05:26.44 14:09/M
137 Patricia Cadwalader Mayfield PA 312 49 2377 3:06:26.23 3:08:55.20 14:25/M
138 Jane Johnson Greenfield Twp PA 1274 47 2378 3:06:26.50 3:08:55.27 14:25/M
139 Diane Donahue Scranton PA 665 46 2381 3:07:25.24 3:10:00.96 14:30/M
140 Debra Georgetti Scranton PA 949 45 2390 3:10:00.89 3:12:22.21 14:41/M
141 Ellen Federici Dallas PA 806 49 2395 3:11:10.50 3:13:37.22 14:47/M
142 Kathleen Maier Nicholson PA 1646 49 2406 3:14:12.53 3:16:33.81 15:00/M
143 Ann Cramton Huntley IL 525 46 2420 3:20:25.17 3:23:00.69 15:30/M
144 Donna Nelson Scranton PA 1966 47 2421 3:20:25.57 3:23:01.49 15:30/M
145 Jane Guariglia Pittston PA 1057 49 2445 3:39:02.69 3:41:27.98 16:54/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Irene Cobb Nicholson PA 439 50 184 1:40:28.23 1:40:37.44 7:41/M
2 Marie Harkins Ithaca NY 1105 53 207 1:42:14.29 1:42:37.81 7:50/M
3 Sherry Dougherty Dalton PA 692 53 303 1:45:21.19 1:45:54.99 8:05/M
4 Mary Ann Lawrenson Thompson PA 1527 51 379 1:47:40.66 1:48:12.43 8:16/M
5 Colleen McCullough Havertown PA 1759 54 454 1:50:10.51 1:50:50.75 8:28/M
6 Phyllis Wells Nicholson PA 2861 54 490 1:51:19.54 1:51:38.47 8:31/M
7 Diana Pope-Albright Clarks Summit PA 2160 51 510 1:52:00.53 1:53:03.98 8:38/M
8 Susan McDermott Scranton PA 1761 51 588 1:54:34.42 1:54:34.42 8:45/M
9 Barbara Skates Waymart PA 2508 53 598 1:55:01.93 1:55:38.48 8:50/M
10 Theresa Rennekamp Lake Ariel PA 2255 51 604 1:55:07.07 1:55:47.40 8:50/M
11 Anne Carruthers Poughkeepsie NY 369 53 618 1:55:32.77 1:56:44.55 8:55/M
12 Mary Sempa Old Forge PA 2450 51 658 1:56:32.68 1:56:56.13 8:56/M
13 Bethann Hoffman Plains PA 1189 52 669 1:56:45.98 1:57:34.49 8:58/M
14 Lenka Shallbetter East Meadow NY 2464 51 690 1:57:09.99 1:57:43.42 8:59/M
15 Alice Corrigan Carbondale PA 502 51 709 1:57:45.70 1:58:38.48 9:03/M
16 Joan Cook Nicholson PA 488 53 725 1:57:58.77 1:58:17.34 9:02/M
17 Joann Price Mountain Top PA 2176 50 757 1:58:54.03 1:59:56.49 9:09/M
18 Cheryl Farrell Clarks Summit PA 800 54 784 1:59:34.65 2:00:11.14 9:10/M
19 Susan Steinbach Clarks Green PA 2611 51 804 2:00:01.52 2:00:09.50 9:10/M
20 Erin Castanzo Scranton PA 377 50 814 2:00:17.63 2:00:55.79 9:14/M
21 Marcia Johnson Scranton PA 1280 51 856 2:01:22.99 2:01:37.18 9:17/M
22 Luanne Fisk Dunmore PA 835 53 875 2:01:53.46 2:02:22.25 9:20/M
23 Janice Urbans Swarthmore PA 2756 52 916 2:02:57.55 2:04:12.77 9:29/M
24 Anne Berardelli Clarks Summit PA 138 52 918 2:02:59.51 2:04:24.40 9:30/M
25 Carma Flannery Shavertown PA 849 54 925 2:03:04.93 2:04:23.76 9:30/M
26 Laurie Brogan Pittston PA 243 53 976 2:04:01.78 2:05:13.76 9:34/M
27 Susan Mulholland Taylor PA 1917 50 1008 2:04:46.70 2:05:46.23 9:36/M
28 Barbara Deitrick Allentown PA 588 51 1029 2:05:05.95 2:05:44.76 9:36/M
29 Donna Biglin Mosvow PA 154 50 1038 2:05:13.93 2:06:39.27 9:40/M
30 Lisa Harris Clarks Green PA 1107 53 1053 2:05:31.34 2:05:38.66 9:35/M
31 Sandra Winters Milford PA 2905 50 1081 2:05:57.36 2:07:03.70 9:42/M
32 Bonnie Urzen Jessup PA 2757 51 1120 2:06:46.50 2:08:26.27 9:48/M
33 Joy Desoto South Abington PA 617 50 1138 2:07:03.55 2:08:36.27 9:49/M
34 Robin Mancinelli Moosic PA 1667 53 1147 2:07:19.95 2:08:24.27 9:48/M
35 Margene Jones Peckville PA 1287 50 1172 2:07:52.79 2:09:20.77 9:52/M
36 Barb Marsicano Vandling PA 1694 54 1277 2:09:55.71 2:11:30.98 10:02/M
37 Trena McGoff Scranton PA 1773 52 1279 2:09:57.54 2:11:32.41 10:02/M
38 Wendy Gross Tobyhanna PA 1054 51 1284 2:10:03.01 2:11:51.30 10:04/M
39 Linda Kubelus Springbrook Township PA 1474 53 1316 2:10:59.07 2:12:45.38 10:08/M
40 Pat Werner Hawley PA 2866 52 1321 2:11:04.85 2:12:25.38 10:06/M
41 Mary Beth Kowalski Clarks Summit PA 1445 51 1333 2:11:16.79 2:12:31.78 10:07/M
42 Renee Gentile Dunmore PA 945 50 1353 2:11:34.60 2:13:34.38 10:12/M
43 Johanna Gelb Wilkes-Barre PA 942 52 1367 2:11:58.89 2:12:10.78 10:05/M
44 Carolyn Hall Jackson PA 1082 53 1371 2:12:01.79 2:12:32.78 10:07/M
45 Paula Lewandoski Mt Airy MD 1559 51 1385 2:12:26.25 2:14:01.72 10:14/M
46 Irene Ghezzi Dallas PA 959 53 1396 2:12:41.76 2:14:03.15 10:14/M
47 Marylou Grogan Scranton PA 1045 54 1407 2:12:59.96 2:14:11.67 10:15/M
48 Alexandra McConnell Carbondale PA 1755 52 1412 2:13:06.39 2:13:06.39 10:10/M
49 Mimi Cusick Scranton PA 552 51 1422 2:13:13.92 2:14:46.39 10:17/M
50 Cathy Gerchman Dunmore PA 953 52 1487 2:14:40.21 2:16:30.67 10:25/M
51 Liz Tolan Hazleton PA 2707 51 1492 2:14:43.67 2:15:44.46 10:22/M
52 Jeanette Dewitt Lake Winola PA 626 50 1494 2:14:45.38 2:16:57.30 10:27/M
53 Nancy Nealon Clark's Summit PA 1955 51 1523 2:15:26.98 2:17:07.80 10:28/M
54 Jackie Graham Dalton PA 1002 52 1545 2:16:05.50 2:18:08.30 10:33/M
55 Tammy Duffy Callicoon NY 708 50 1546 2:16:10.14 2:17:48.60 10:31/M
56 Nancy Madden Dickson City PA 1639 54 1549 2:16:11.21 2:18:16.52 10:33/M
57 Colleen Tolan Dunmore PA 2708 52 1594 2:17:01.86 2:18:53.65 10:36/M
58 Helene Teeple Jermyn PA 2679 52 1605 2:17:15.19 2:18:55.55 10:36/M
59 Peggy Manley Mountain Top PA 1670 51 1684 2:19:47.88 2:20:44.83 10:45/M
60 Doreen Klinkel West Abington Township PA 1407 54 1704 2:20:38.02 2:21:32.27 10:48/M
61 Liz Marsili West Abington Township PA 1697 52 1705 2:20:39.86 2:21:32.67 10:48/M
62 Patricia Dragotto Peckville PA 694 54 1744 2:21:56.82 2:23:58.99 10:59/M
63 Patty Dzielak Carbondale PA 729 53 1798 2:24:03.03 2:25:08.57 11:05/M
64 Susan Pagano Olyphant PA 2076 53 1817 2:24:45.97 2:25:26.75 11:06/M
65 Lucille Young Moscow PA 2963 53 1821 2:25:06.93 2:27:42.83 11:16/M
66 Kathy Whitney Covington Township PA 2884 50 1826 2:25:28.78 2:25:42.57 11:07/M
67 Joanna Grizzanti Carbondale PA 1037 50 1841 2:26:17.32 2:28:25.32 11:20/M
68 Paula Dougherty Dunmore PA 686 50 1852 2:26:37.63 2:28:34.83 11:20/M
69 Michelle Lewis Forty Fort PA 1562 51 1909 2:29:05.16 2:30:38.35 11:30/M
70 Theresa Gilhooley Scranton PA 975 53 1921 2:29:46.24 2:31:50.94 11:35/M
71 Kathy Arzie Scott Twp PA 60 53 1932 2:30:06.42 2:32:18.72 11:38/M
72 Christa Labelle Clarks Summit PA 1493 52 1960 2:31:12.43 2:33:07.14 11:41/M
73 Doreen Nixon New Milford PA 1984 52 1968 2:31:37.69 2:33:44.28 11:44/M
74 Karen Dodge-Krenitsky Clarks Green PA 652 50 1973 2:31:41.60 2:33:48.94 11:44/M
75 Laurie Blasi Pittston PA 173 52 1993 2:33:04.19 2:35:04.70 11:50/M
76 Janice Damiani Doylestown PA 557 53 2011 2:34:15.25 2:36:28.60 11:57/M
77 Mary Ellen Burke Jeffries South Burlington VT 287 54 2013 2:34:28.29 2:36:44.28 11:58/M
78 Terri Winowich Clarks Summit PA 2903 50 2042 2:35:52.16 2:37:19.94 12:01/M
79 Theresa McGrane Kingston PA 1783 50 2065 2:37:36.31 2:38:16.56 12:05/M
80 Barbara Scott Scranton PA 2432 53 2081 2:38:20.68 2:40:44.46 12:16/M
81 Marie Coyle Scranton PA 519 53 2102 2:39:47.96 2:41:48.78 12:21/M
82 Carla Walsh Dalton PA 2828 54 2110 2:40:06.72 2:42:08.93 12:23/M
83 Ann Maslar Eynon PA 1717 50 2128 2:41:16.62 2:43:17.37 12:28/M
84 Darlene Pallien Scranton PA 2079 52 2145 2:41:47.49 2:43:46.14 12:30/M
85 Virginia McGregor Scranton PA 1787 53 2146 2:41:48.54 2:43:50.13 12:30/M
86 Lee Ann Munley Scranton PA 1922 54 2149 2:41:54.65 2:43:56.63 12:31/M
87 Leslie Cadden Tunkhannock PA 308 52 2153 2:42:07.76 2:44:03.13 12:31/M
88 Olga Heller Commack NY 1145 52 2170 2:43:10.76 2:43:34.34 12:29/M
89 Mary Rose Smith Clarks Summit PA 2546 50 2181 2:44:16.13 2:46:17.61 12:42/M
90 Ronalyn Bingaman Waynesboro PA 158 51 2197 2:44:50.15 2:46:24.89 12:42/M
91 Donna Rupp Scranton PA 2359 53 2219 2:46:56.11 2:49:19.64 12:55/M
92 Christine Brayer Clarks Summit PA 225 51 2222 2:47:00.35 2:49:15.55 12:55/M
93 Lisa Somers Scranton PA 2565 51 2225 2:47:15.02 2:48:52.64 12:53/M
94 Maria Maletta Hastie Scranton PA 1656 52 2235 2:48:13.81 2:50:20.35 13:00/M
95 Debbie Lewis Scranton PA 1561 54 2257 2:51:36.38 2:54:12.91 13:18/M
96 Marybeth D'Andrea Roaring Brooke Twp PA 561 54 2264 2:51:50.62 2:54:03.76 13:17/M
97 Donna Ferko Scott Township PA 817 50 2277 2:52:58.87 2:55:18.82 13:23/M
98 Lisa Berry Covington Township PA 142 52 2280 2:53:13.12 2:55:33.89 13:24/M
99 Maggie Worthington Stroudsburg PA 2933 54 2284 2:53:37.82 2:55:58.35 13:26/M
100 Melodee Dixon Riverview FL 650 50 2292 2:54:23.64 2:56:42.11 13:29/M
101 Sharon Black Shavertown PA 169 54 2297 2:54:37.91 2:56:55.14 13:30/M
102 Denise Agentowicz Sturbridge MA 17 54 2308 2:55:46.93 2:58:07.47 13:36/M
103 Donna Holmes Clarks Summit PA 1203 52 2310 2:55:47.78 2:57:47.67 13:34/M
104 Diane Donvito Throop PA 674 52 2311 2:55:47.89 2:58:08.17 13:36/M
105 Joan Murphy Clarks Summit PA 1928 53 2313 2:56:22.54 2:58:33.17 13:38/M
106 Maureen Dreher Staten Island NY 698 50 2346 3:01:21.21 3:03:41.77 14:01/M
107 Laurie Rebovich Eynon PA 2235 50 2352 3:02:55.11 3:05:29.39 14:10/M
108 Patricia Vergnetti Dunmore PA 2783 50 2354 3:03:05.22 3:05:37.69 14:10/M
109 Kathleen Richter Scranton PA 2266 52 2366 3:04:20.98 3:06:36.95 14:15/M
110 Eileen Huegel Scranton PA 1224 51 2369 3:04:29.68 3:06:51.19 14:16/M
111 Lynn Giacomi Old Forge PA 963 50 2396 3:11:40.39 3:13:43.72 14:47/M
112 Michele McGowan Moosic PA 1778 50 2409 3:15:48.23 3:17:33.92 15:05/M
113 Patty Kalina Pittston PA 1312 51 2411 3:16:22.27 3:18:55.71 15:11/M
114 Marjorie Berman Clarks Summit PA 140 50 2422 3:20:36.71 3:21:15.24 15:22/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sharon Callahan Tarrytown NY 320 55 263 1:44:15.99 1:44:40.10 7:59/M
2 Onnie O'Neill Dunmore PA 2053 58 501 1:51:49.07 1:51:50.38 8:32/M
3 Colleen Morda Forty Fort PA 1893 55 728 1:58:04.14 1:59:10.88 9:06/M
4 Susan O'Connor Scranton PA 2017 56 766 1:59:12.77 2:00:35.18 9:12/M
5 Donna Doherty Scranton PA 654 56 778 1:59:26.55 2:00:46.48 9:13/M
6 Bonnie Tamasitis Boyertown PA 2674 56 782 1:59:33.40 2:00:11.35 9:10/M
7 Betsy Briganti Scranton PA 236 59 956 2:03:32.47 2:05:05.35 9:33/M
8 Jennifer Westermann Endicott NY 2873 58 990 2:04:18.64 2:05:40.10 9:36/M
9 Nancy Harrity Irvine Neenah WI 1110 57 994 2:04:22.44 2:05:26.22 9:35/M
10 Marie Gregg Dunmore PA 1018 56 1139 2:07:08.33 2:08:54.90 9:50/M
11 Jeri Sturges Bethlehem PA 2641 59 1161 2:07:40.48 2:08:59.99 9:51/M
12 Patricia Maleski Nutley NJ 1652 55 1174 2:07:55.86 2:09:23.83 9:53/M
13 Ann Marie Vicki Jessup PA 2785 55 1196 2:08:19.59 2:09:57.29 9:55/M
14 Laurie Chiumento Plains PA 409 56 1198 2:08:22.43 2:08:57.14 9:51/M
15 Robin Sledzinski Lake Ariel PA 2516 56 1251 2:09:15.74 2:10:29.53 9:58/M
16 Ruth Wood Jefferson Twp PA 2921 55 1311 2:10:55.68 2:12:31.22 10:07/M
17 Anne Cicco Carbondale PA 420 57 1348 2:11:29.39 2:12:34.30 10:07/M
18 Mary Ann Hendrickson Clifford Township PA 1154 59 1431 2:13:26.65 2:15:18.16 10:20/M
19 Gena Diefenderfer Danielsville PA 632 56 1509 2:15:13.46 2:15:13.46 10:19/M
20 Karen Gardoski Kingsley PA 920 55 1525 2:15:28.00 2:16:33.52 10:25/M
21 Debra Croston Milford PA 536 55 1537 2:15:54.47 2:17:20.22 10:29/M
22 Beth Omalley Factoryville PA 2041 58 1566 2:16:32.66 2:17:51.24 10:31/M
23 Diane Dixon White Haven PA 648 57 1577 2:16:50.13 2:18:02.91 10:32/M
24 Kim Hirt Mountain Top PA 1181 55 1727 2:21:16.40 2:22:51.15 10:54/M
25 Mindi Spear Clarks Summit PA 2577 58 1740 2:21:42.40 2:22:35.82 10:53/M
26 Cindee McGrady Clifford PA 1779 57 1772 2:23:06.66 2:23:18.81 10:56/M
27 Sandra Spott Factoryville PA 2583 56 1792 2:23:55.55 2:25:16.71 11:05/M
28 Roberta Wywiorski Scranton PA 2946 56 1802 2:24:12.75 2:26:18.48 11:10/M
29 Cathy Refice Clarks Summit PA 2245 58 1822 2:25:07.21 2:27:12.95 11:14/M
30 Cindy Hoban Dunmore PA 1183 55 1842 2:26:19.60 2:28:24.32 11:20/M
31 Patti O'Hora Lake Ariel PA 2030 57 1929 2:30:05.00 2:31:19.54 11:33/M
32 Jane Colwell West Pittston PA 454 55 1953 2:30:51.32 2:32:37.91 11:39/M
33 Karen Risse Clarks Green PA 2283 58 1966 2:31:27.74 2:33:33.29 11:43/M
34 Lisa Millam Coon Rapids MN 1853 55 1972 2:31:41.21 2:33:48.53 11:44/M
35 Rose Moroski Scranton PA 1901 56 1985 2:32:35.51 2:34:17.35 11:47/M
36 Ann Connors Dunmore PA 478 55 2003 2:33:52.09 2:35:56.82 11:54/M
37 Darlene Dunay Old Forge PA 711 57 2007 2:33:57.43 2:35:17.71 11:51/M
38 Janette Gorniak Warrington PA 994 56 2012 2:34:15.66 2:36:28.62 11:57/M
39 Susan Lucenti Montrose PA 1602 58 2117 2:40:34.72 2:42:21.84 12:24/M
40 Margy Fiscus Scranton PA 833 55 2151 2:42:04.21 2:44:03.68 12:31/M
41 Jean Monahan Scranton PA 1878 56 2183 2:44:22.02 2:46:26.59 12:42/M
42 Luann Newcomer Paupack PA 1970 55 2185 2:44:25.53 2:46:27.21 12:42/M
43 Nancy Hanahue Clarks Summit PA 1088 57 2186 2:44:25.85 2:46:40.38 12:43/M
44 Vicky Carr Springfield VA 362 56 2216 2:46:36.12 2:48:46.39 12:53/M
45 Rita Castaldi Scranton PA 376 55 2239 2:48:45.17 2:51:07.15 13:04/M
46 Eileen Yanchak Scott Township PA 2948 57 2252 2:50:43.51 2:52:39.90 13:11/M
47 Patti Miletta Jefferson Township PA 1852 55 2256 2:51:35.29 2:54:09.16 13:18/M
48 Nancy Handl Scranton PA 1089 58 2272 2:52:32.60 2:55:04.41 13:22/M
49 Lynne Sotak Peckville PA 2572 59 2347 3:01:38.40 3:04:09.69 14:03/M
50 Christine Sestili Archbald PA 2458 56 2355 3:03:06.58 3:05:38.15 14:10/M
51 Trudy Breymier Clarks Summit PA 230 58 2359 3:03:25.05 3:05:35.69 14:10/M
52 Marie May Clarks Summit PA 1728 55 2375 3:05:31.22 3:08:05.70 14:21/M
53 Pat Brown Clarks Green PA 258 59 2376 3:05:36.99 3:08:07.20 14:22/M
54 Nancy Czyzyk Scranton PA 555 56 2397 3:12:05.24 3:14:38.72 14:51/M
55 Rose Sawyer Lake Ariel PA 2388 58 2437 3:30:11.40 3:32:36.81 16:14/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nancy Werthmuller Scott Township PA 2867 63 426 1:49:08.16 1:49:17.35 8:21/M
2 Joyce Foster Dallas PA 868 60 596 1:55:00.15 1:55:32.72 8:49/M
3 Patti Turissini Scott Twp PA 2743 62 731 1:58:09.53 1:59:23.49 9:07/M
4 Debbie Alunni Jessup PA 31 63 1226 2:08:48.41 2:10:27.96 9:57/M
5 Annie McChrystal Alexandria VA 1752 60 2066 2:37:37.37 2:38:16.35 12:05/M
6 Dolly Godlewski Taylor PA 980 63 2121 2:41:11.64 2:43:24.37 12:28/M
7 Sherri Ferraro Palmyra VA 821 60 2132 2:41:29.08 2:43:16.84 12:28/M
8 Mary McHale Clarks Summit PA 1795 60 2136 2:41:31.04 2:43:32.71 12:29/M
9 Maryellen Cappelloni Scranton PA 344 61 2142 2:41:38.83 2:43:39.56 12:30/M
10 Marguerite Coyle Scranton PA 520 61 2180 2:44:08.28 2:46:10.88 12:41/M
11 Connie Wolf Clarks Summit PA 2911 63 2259 2:51:39.47 2:54:10.87 13:18/M
12 Mary Rafter Covington Township PA 2215 62 2317 2:56:40.26 2:59:04.62 13:40/M
13 Mary Gavern Dickson City PA 933 61 2319 2:57:15.77 2:59:31.17 13:42/M
14 Nancy Ryan Scranton PA 2363 63 2365 3:04:06.97 3:06:39.45 14:15/M
15 Marilyn Skettino Dunmore PA 2509 64 2380 3:06:59.73 3:09:32.15 14:28/M
16 Eileen Stiltenpole Scranton PA 3000 61 2400 3:12:20.42 3:14:46.70 14:52/M
17 Linda Johnson Greene NY 1279 60 2403 3:12:52.06 3:15:25.37 14:55/M
18 Donna Jackson South Canaan PA 1254 63 2436 3:30:10.21 3:32:35.78 16:14/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Anne Boyer Pocono Lake PA 216 66 1522 2:15:24.52 2:17:21.30 10:29/M
2 Sharon MacKrell Scranton PA 1633 67 2124 2:41:14.42 2:43:26.37 12:29/M
3 Nancy Blume Scranton PA 176 65 2140 2:41:35.42 2:43:37.41 12:29/M
4 Linda K. Rogers Clarks Summit PA 2310 67 2187 2:44:26.73 2:44:49.29 12:35/M
5 Gloria Heffner Reading PA 1142 66 2331 2:58:19.65 2:58:19.65 13:37/M
6 Mary A. Grigas S. Abington Twp PA 1028 67 2402 3:12:41.31 3:15:11.71 14:54/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kevin Borrelli Dickson City PA 204 32 1 1:12:47.95 1:12:47.95 5:33/M
2 Thomas Daniels Factoryville PA 563 26 2 1:13:27.99 1:13:27.99 5:36/M
3 Nick Synan New York NY 2668 24 3 1:14:25.85 1:14:25.85 5:41/M
4 Robert Moulton Mountain Top PA 1907 22 4 1:14:33.51 1:14:33.51 5:41/M
5 Brian Lewis Scranton PA 3003 24 5 1:15:58.16 1:15:58.16 5:48/M
 

Male Master's Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Leonard Scranton PA 1546 52 13 1:19:29.65 1:19:30.34 6:04/M
 

Male 18 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Timothy Hanlon Pittsburgh PA 1093 16 29 1:25:33.30 1:25:37.47 6:32/M
2 Colin Kelly Scranton PA 1356 16 66 1:31:39.62 1:31:56.47 7:01/M
3 Christopher Rhoades Milford PA 2260 18 91 1:33:51.88 1:33:58.41 7:10/M
4 Matthew Schreck Scranton PA 2417 17 140 1:37:47.93 1:38:00.73 7:29/M
5 Connor Jordan Scranton PA 1290 18 183 1:40:24.25 1:40:39.82 7:41/M
6 Thomas Rau Middlesex NJ 2224 15 236 1:43:12.39 1:44:02.95 7:56/M
7 Tyler Lesjack Clarks Summit PA 1551 14 362 1:47:15.25 1:48:11.96 8:15/M
8 Unknown Partic. 1933 1933 520 1:52:17.68 1:52:17.68 8:34/M
9 Nick Borgacci Dickson City PA 199 15 571 1:54:04.32 1:54:40.23 8:45/M
10 Adam Kasper Dickson City PA 1327 15 573 1:54:04.64 1:54:40.36 8:45/M
11 Michael Kelly Scranton PA 1357 14 672 1:56:47.99 1:57:03.73 8:56/M
12 Noah O'Malley Dunmore PA 2044 15 818 2:00:22.87 2:01:54.30 9:18/M
13 Eric Wolfe Jefferson Township PA 2912 14 1070 2:05:47.20 2:07:21.69 9:43/M
14 Jack Belmas Union Dale PA 131 15 1200 2:08:24.01 2:08:42.82 9:49/M
15 Joseph Konopke Luzerne PA 1426 14 1297 2:10:29.51 2:10:53.61 9:59/M
16 Quentin Colo Spring Brook Twp PA 450 17 1442 2:13:40.85 2:14:35.29 10:16/M
17 Brandon Kelleher Clarks Summit PA 1349 15 1626 2:17:56.83 2:19:40.25 10:40/M
18 Joshua Cantarella Dunmore PA 337 18 1815 2:24:39.21 2:25:52.83 11:08/M
19 Andrew Brandt Dalton PA 223 18 1855 2:26:40.76 2:28:57.29 11:22/M
20 Jeremy Staples Jermyn PA 2597 18 2279 2:53:11.55 2:53:11.55 13:13/M
 

Male 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Benjamin Delikat New York NY 590 23 9 1:18:26.08 1:18:26.76 5:59/M
2 Tim Lambert Wyoming PA 1502 22 10 1:18:49.76 1:18:50.60 6:01/M
3 Chris Tkach Bound Brook NJ 2704 19 14 1:19:46.21 1:19:46.21 6:05/M
4 Isaac Barbolish Nicholson PA 83 20 21 1:23:15.09 1:23:16.94 6:21/M
5 Rich Grandelli Manalapan NJ 1004 24 22 1:23:16.88 1:23:16.88 6:21/M
6 Austin Martinelli Scranton PA 1707 19 36 1:27:03.68 1:27:11.12 6:39/M
7 Keaton Bennett Bloomsburg PA 134 22 42 1:28:19.53 1:28:21.39 6:45/M
8 Tommy Mauro Carbondale PA 1727 21 44 1:28:36.43 1:28:41.78 6:46/M
9 Stephen Skierski Scott Township PA 2510 22 45 1:28:38.90 1:28:38.90 6:46/M
10 Tim Storino Philadelphia PA 2629 20 68 1:31:51.32 1:31:56.48 7:01/M
11 Caleb Justis Riverhead NY 1309 23 98 1:34:11.24 1:34:16.63 7:12/M
12 Conner Rosensweet South Canaan PA 2331 20 121 1:36:50.29 1:37:09.89 7:25/M
13 E.j. Rauch High Bridge NJ 2227 22 130 1:37:14.52 1:37:29.90 7:26/M
14 Donald Castellucci III Apalachin NY 380 22 139 1:37:44.70 1:37:57.68 7:29/M
15 Jesse Olsen Scranton PA 2037 22 145 1:38:08.53 1:38:23.76 7:31/M
16 Corey Pasquarelli Southport CT 2090 22 153 1:38:31.65 1:39:08.36 7:34/M
17 David Riviello Bloomsburg PA 2287 24 163 1:39:18.48 1:39:33.58 7:36/M
18 Rick Clifford Scranton PA 434 24 164 1:39:25.65 1:39:31.18 7:36/M
19 Anthony Powell Forty Fort PA 2167 23 175 1:40:00.43 1:40:00.43 7:38/M
20 Matthew Dimaio Drexel Hill PA 639 23 189 1:40:42.88 1:41:20.21 7:44/M
21 Alexander Barbolish Nicholson PA 82 23 208 1:42:16.14 1:42:17.42 7:48/M
22 Timothy Schoen Scranton PA 2411 23 228 1:43:01.68 1:43:45.89 7:55/M
23 Brandon Chorba Jessup PA 412 23 261 1:44:07.88 1:45:08.45 8:02/M
24 Peter Delong Scranton PA 591 22 262 1:44:09.21 1:45:17.77 8:02/M
25 Zachary Mulhaul Wayne NJ 1914 21 268 1:44:21.14 1:44:58.82 8:01/M
26 Jamie Dodgson Olyphant PA 653 21 290 1:44:57.47 1:44:59.28 8:01/M
27 Andrew Reimann Morton PA 2251 21 367 1:47:20.54 1:47:44.46 8:13/M
28 Michael Bianco Chester NJ 152 20 385 1:47:50.92 1:48:35.70 8:17/M
29 Michael Wiercinski Dickson City PA 2886 20 421 1:49:03.84 1:49:12.82 8:20/M
30 Michael MacHado Huntington NY 1630 22 486 1:51:12.64 1:51:49.14 8:32/M
31 Paul Devine Scranton PA 622 24 553 1:53:38.69 1:53:55.51 8:42/M
32 Dave Scarnato Duryea PA 2400 24 622 1:55:37.86 1:56:18.73 8:53/M
33 Dan Kazmierski Clarks Summit PA 1334 23 654 1:56:25.54 1:56:30.88 8:54/M
34 Brian Werts Duryea PA 2868 23 678 1:56:51.94 1:57:09.59 8:57/M
35 Rock Magnotta Scranton PA 1643 20 680 1:56:55.77 1:57:47.11 8:59/M
36 Marcus Lutz Easton PA 1614 21 746 1:58:36.83 1:58:51.24 9:04/M
37 Frankie Swaha Archbald PA 3014 20 811 2:00:14.96 2:00:29.25 9:12/M
38 Ronald Klepadlo Plains PA 1406 21 887 2:02:15.96 2:03:38.50 9:26/M
39 Casey Gaughan Scranton PA 931 20 889 2:02:17.93 2:03:42.44 9:27/M
40 Patrick Shea Pittston PA 2467 23 919 2:03:00.53 2:03:53.76 9:27/M
41 Joel Petrucci Eynon PA 2121 23 936 2:03:13.13 2:04:31.71 9:30/M
42 Alex Thomas Scranton PA 2691 20 946 2:03:22.69 2:03:38.96 9:26/M
43 Kyle Dougherty Dunmore PA 685 19 952 2:03:28.21 2:05:04.51 9:33/M
44 Colin Getts Scranton PA 956 24 980 2:04:06.55 2:04:47.24 9:32/M
45 Justin Kraft Scranton PA 1452 24 982 2:04:09.20 2:04:17.51 9:29/M
46 Adam Dyno Vandling PA 726 24 1044 2:05:16.57 2:06:06.26 9:38/M
47 Guy Cali Jr. Olyphant PA 316 20 1092 2:06:13.27 2:07:37.80 9:45/M
48 Kyle Rabiega Scranton PA 2209 23 1129 2:06:53.96 2:08:15.13 9:47/M
49 Jj Gaughan Scranton PA 932 23 1134 2:06:57.98 2:08:21.43 9:48/M
50 Adam Czankner Dunmore PA 554 24 1215 2:08:35.88 2:09:38.69 9:54/M
51 Peter Recchia Dallas PA 2236 24 1278 2:09:55.96 2:10:36.49 9:58/M
52 Kenneth West Moosic PA 2871 23 1377 2:12:09.01 2:13:12.76 10:10/M
53 Gregory Luginsland Bridgewater NJ 1605 23 1379 2:12:10.08 2:13:02.28 10:09/M
54 Randall Kasorek Scranton PA 1324 20 1429 2:13:24.09 2:14:01.41 10:14/M
55 Eric Nole Clarks Summit PA 1990 23 1456 2:13:59.07 2:14:48.54 10:17/M
56 Michael Brown Scranton PA 254 24 1460 2:14:03.39 2:16:24.98 10:25/M
57 Tom St. Jeanos Massapequa NY 2588 22 1541 2:15:59.58 2:17:20.21 10:29/M
58 Michael Bocan Norwich NY 178 24 1561 2:16:29.96 2:18:04.53 10:32/M
59 Tyler Faust New York NY 803 24 1573 2:16:42.21 2:16:53.49 10:27/M
60 Patrick Heneghan Huntington NY 1155 22 1665 2:19:10.45 2:20:55.44 10:45/M
61 Angelo Hastie Scranton PA 1125 19 1670 2:19:14.34 2:20:41.31 10:44/M
62 John Derenick Moosic PA 610 20 1697 2:20:18.98 2:21:44.71 10:49/M
63 Mike Dorio Scranton PA 676 21 1713 2:20:55.72 2:22:21.18 10:52/M
64 Eric Grego White Haven PA 1019 22 1749 2:22:09.34 2:24:25.76 11:01/M
65 Mark Bugelholl West Pittston PA 272 22 1764 2:22:42.16 2:24:12.58 11:00/M
66 Steven Williams Harrisburg PA 2892 24 1780 2:23:18.36 2:25:11.32 11:05/M
67 Rohit Chandra Clarks Summit PA 391 24 1857 2:26:45.17 2:29:03.85 11:23/M
68 Kevin Perry Minooka PA 2111 24 1863 2:27:00.02 2:27:22.81 11:15/M
69 Darren Motisko Eynon PA 1906 22 1899 2:28:42.08 2:30:29.83 11:29/M
70 Michael Moleski Dallas PA 1873 24 2048 2:36:11.59 2:36:58.90 11:59/M
71 Nicholas Lubniewski Peckville PA 1596 23 2201 2:45:10.92 2:46:54.74 12:44/M
72 Robert Kolodzieski Dunmore PA 1423 23 2242 2:49:15.17 2:50:16.64 13:00/M
73 Sean Carey Archbald PA 349 22 2389 3:08:54.79 3:10:31.57 14:33/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Francis Spear Clarks Summit PA 3005 29 7 1:17:07.11 1:17:07.11 5:53/M
2 Patrick McDonough New York NY 1768 26 8 1:17:37.36 1:17:37.36 5:55/M
3 Steven Brown Honesdale PA 247 27 15 1:19:55.06 1:19:55.35 6:06/M
4 Kerry Maloney Scranton PA 1665 26 20 1:23:11.82 1:23:12.38 6:21/M
5 Aaron Griggs Montrose PA 1030 28 35 1:26:41.86 1:26:43.39 6:37/M
6 Alex Higley Clarks Summit PA 1167 27 43 1:28:24.62 1:28:33.40 6:46/M
7 Dan Toye Dalton PA 2722 27 46 1:28:45.13 1:28:45.65 6:46/M
8 Michael Uher Scranton PA 2749 27 55 1:30:31.01 1:30:57.83 6:57/M
9 George Watson Scranton PA 2846 29 64 1:31:33.89 1:31:35.10 6:59/M
10 John Mercuri New York NY 1832 29 70 1:31:55.24 1:32:05.85 7:02/M
11 Andrew Razawich Tunkhannock PA 2232 25 77 1:32:29.20 1:32:29.87 7:04/M
12 Adam Reese Peckville PA 2242 25 79 1:32:39.76 1:33:15.10 7:07/M
13 Jeremy Evans Scranton PA 778 25 89 1:33:47.19 1:34:23.92 7:12/M
14 Brian Kincel Alexandria VA 1397 29 100 1:34:29.63 1:34:49.17 7:14/M
15 Jarryd Lokuta Dupont PA 1580 28 110 1:36:28.71 1:36:46.24 7:23/M
16 William Briganti Lansdale PA 238 28 112 1:36:29.75 1:36:41.68 7:23/M
17 Mike Kerrick Clarks Summit PA 1377 26 119 1:36:45.97 1:37:10.10 7:25/M
18 Jordan Rummel New Cumberland PA 2356 29 131 1:37:17.62 1:37:24.93 7:26/M
19 Timothy Nowakowski Factoryville PA 2003 29 132 1:37:18.46 1:37:23.77 7:26/M
20 Matthew Tolan Dunmore PA 2709 29 229 1:43:01.85 1:43:37.12 7:55/M
21 Jason Wood Honesdale PA 2923 28 245 1:43:27.99 1:44:13.60 7:57/M
22 Corey Valvano Scranton PA 2768 26 247 1:43:29.64 1:44:02.21 7:56/M
23 William Wellock Wilkes-Barre PA 2859 26 250 1:43:40.66 1:44:17.20 7:58/M
24 Zachary Morahan Lake Ariel PA 1887 26 254 1:43:51.42 1:43:51.42 7:56/M
25 Dorian Guerrero Fort Drum NY 1059 25 284 1:44:47.23 1:45:25.79 8:03/M
26 Andrew Welker Tobyhanna PA 2857 28 289 1:44:56.04 1:45:11.53 8:02/M
27 Kyle Ketten Jefferson Township PA 1381 29 292 1:44:59.65 1:45:21.20 8:03/M
28 Sean McAndrew Peckville PA 1739 28 293 1:45:00.34 1:45:37.70 8:04/M
29 Eric Ho Bradenton FL 1182 26 316 1:45:52.65 1:46:36.24 8:08/M
30 Kyle Mecca Dickson City PA 1824 26 317 1:45:53.68 1:46:36.42 8:08/M
31 Matthew Pelucacci Covington Twp PA 2103 27 326 1:46:20.27 1:47:20.71 8:12/M
32 Ryan Collins Scranton PA 447 27 337 1:46:32.93 1:46:38.66 8:08/M
33 Mark Nakahara Scranton PA 1946 25 352 1:47:03.51 1:47:47.71 8:14/M
34 Anthony Scarnato Old Forge PA 2399 28 412 1:48:40.50 1:49:22.83 8:21/M
35 John Tolli Scranton PA 2711 29 425 1:49:08.05 1:49:11.17 8:20/M
36 Bryan Dente Dunmore PA 607 29 427 1:49:13.70 1:50:11.46 8:25/M
37 Thomas McLane Bloomfield NJ 1805 26 451 1:50:01.70 1:50:39.44 8:27/M
38 Kyle Harchar Moosic PA 1104 29 452 1:50:06.30 1:50:55.22 8:28/M
39 Joe Dotter Jefferson Township PA 678 27 464 1:50:35.74 1:51:10.41 8:29/M
40 Matt Jones Archbald PA 1288 27 467 1:50:39.46 1:51:40.72 8:31/M
41 Brett Briganti Philadelphia PA 237 25 500 1:51:47.02 1:53:20.72 8:39/M
42 Jim Squadrito Clarks Summit PA 2586 26 556 1:53:42.50 1:54:58.71 8:47/M
43 Conor Malone Dunmore PA 1659 27 590 1:54:35.63 1:55:45.48 8:50/M
44 Scott Summers Dunmore PA 2647 29 612 1:55:23.38 1:55:50.88 8:51/M
45 Matt Perry Dunmore PA 2110 28 624 1:55:39.90 1:56:30.87 8:54/M
46 David Trapper Scranton PA 2724 29 657 1:56:32.08 1:57:53.45 9:00/M
47 Kevin Curran Madison Township PA 549 25 666 1:56:42.30 1:57:43.99 8:59/M
48 Ryan Wenrich Wyoming PA 2865 26 684 1:57:02.60 1:57:34.91 8:58/M
49 Bruce Reddock Eynon PA 2238 29 693 1:57:15.96 1:58:00.96 9:00/M
50 Alex Gundling Tunkhannock PA 1066 29 719 1:57:54.79 1:59:23.91 9:07/M
51 Jarrett Anistranski New York NY 44 26 723 1:57:57.90 1:58:18.34 9:02/M
52 Justin Deprimo Clarks Summit PA 609 28 732 1:58:14.24 1:58:14.24 9:02/M
53 Chris Sobeski Duryea PA 2558 29 790 1:59:39.26 2:00:43.83 9:13/M
54 Chris Burke Peckville PA 279 25 792 1:59:48.39 2:00:04.63 9:10/M
55 Danny Lin Eynon PA 1566 28 800 1:59:57.08 2:01:08.87 9:15/M
56 Jonathan Wilkes Peckville PA 2889 25 802 1:59:58.93 1:59:58.93 9:09/M
57 Chris Borgna Scranton PA 201 28 847 2:01:02.46 2:01:52.16 9:18/M
58 Tj Theis Olyphant PA 2687 26 848 2:01:05.85 2:01:57.38 9:19/M
59 Randy Wakefield East Berlin PA 2810 28 851 2:01:12.68 2:02:43.25 9:22/M
60 Anthony Pusateri Clarks Summit PA 2196 25 857 2:01:23.26 2:01:46.50 9:18/M
61 Thomas Simrell Springbrook PA 2502 27 876 2:01:55.54 2:03:22.25 9:25/M
62 Justin Farber Carbondale PA 794 25 905 2:02:39.93 2:02:57.75 9:23/M
63 Ryan Nelson Harrisburg PA 1965 28 908 2:02:45.73 2:04:15.61 9:29/M
64 Jeff Rimosites Blakely PA 2273 27 935 2:03:12.88 2:04:55.38 9:32/M
65 Nicholas Sabitus Philadelphia PA 2368 29 1012 2:04:51.91 2:04:51.91 9:32/M
66 Jonathan Maier Scranton PA 1645 29 1026 2:05:02.99 2:05:02.99 9:33/M
67 James Igoe Scranton PA 1243 28 1030 2:05:07.09 2:07:19.84 9:43/M
68 Adam Roberts Weymouth MA 2292 28 1065 2:05:44.55 2:07:22.47 9:43/M
69 Patrick McDonough Scranton PA 1770 27 1068 2:05:46.00 2:05:46.00 9:36/M
70 Pat Abbs Scottsdale AZ 5 25 1142 2:07:14.27 2:08:05.56 9:47/M
71 Matthew Jones Scranton PA 1284 25 1191 2:08:11.30 2:08:59.78 9:51/M
72 Robert Fullwood Moscow PA 895 28 1218 2:08:37.99 2:09:28.50 9:53/M
73 John Nedelcu Glastonbury CT 1961 27 1220 2:08:38.44 2:10:17.37 9:57/M
74 Dennis Beck Fredericksburg VA 117 27 1235 2:08:58.32 2:10:00.00 9:55/M
75 Robert Sledzinski Lake Ariel PA 2515 25 1252 2:09:15.83 2:10:29.60 9:58/M
76 Jeff Farkas Scranton PA 795 25 1274 2:09:54.56 2:10:55.78 10:00/M
77 Kristopher Ganz Stephens City VA 916 26 1328 2:11:09.90 2:12:24.43 10:06/M
78 Justin Murphy Sugarloaf PA 1927 26 1352 2:11:34.44 2:12:40.97 10:08/M
79 Matthew Madden Dickson City PA 1638 28 1362 2:11:52.11 2:12:24.22 10:06/M
80 Jordan Adcroft Scranton PA 14 25 1365 2:11:54.94 2:13:29.67 10:11/M
81 Jerry Hulse Duryea PA 1230 28 1373 2:12:03.99 2:12:51.28 10:08/M
82 Christian Owens Scranton PA 2069 27 1394 2:12:40.08 2:12:59.37 10:09/M
83 Kevin McMurray Milford CT 1809 25 1397 2:12:41.91 2:14:18.29 10:15/M
84 Blake Shaffer Wilkes Barre PA 2461 26 1438 2:13:33.84 2:15:20.19 10:20/M
85 Jason Yasinskas Clarks Summit PA 2956 26 1449 2:13:54.54 2:15:40.23 10:21/M
86 Burke Kearney Scranton PA 1340 25 1480 2:14:25.94 2:16:21.51 10:25/M
87 Christopher Kudrich Scranton PA 1477 27 1497 2:14:54.54 2:14:54.54 10:18/M
88 Matthew Cloud Chesapeake VA 438 25 1505 2:15:09.75 2:15:21.31 10:20/M
89 Joseph Burke Charlottesville VA 278 28 1506 2:15:10.32 2:15:21.43 10:20/M
90 Mike Joyce Scranton PA 1298 25 1531 2:15:46.06 2:17:57.58 10:32/M
91 Devin Huntsinger Swoyersville PA 1239 25 1559 2:16:26.07 2:17:27.55 10:30/M
92 Kyle Franceski Dunmore PA 875 28 1562 2:16:30.62 2:16:49.54 10:27/M
93 Neal Pierantoni Brooklyn NY 2132 28 1616 2:17:44.23 2:19:40.42 10:40/M
94 Frank Lehnert Clarks Summit PA 1535 25 1647 2:18:41.19 2:20:27.47 10:43/M
95 Brendan Doll Archbald PA 662 28 1652 2:18:48.90 2:20:35.60 10:44/M
96 Brian Micciche Moosic PA 1836 28 1669 2:19:13.15 2:21:06.42 10:46/M
97 John Richter Scranton PA 2265 29 1683 2:19:46.40 2:21:22.94 10:47/M
98 Philip Zvirblis Scranton PA 2994 28 1731 2:21:21.58 2:22:20.99 10:52/M
99 Travis Falli Milford PA 789 29 1737 2:21:32.06 2:23:12.79 10:56/M
100 Jordan Farley Jefferson Township PA 796 29 1747 2:22:04.85 2:23:59.80 10:59/M
101 Scott Keyser Scranton PA 1385 26 1765 2:22:45.54 2:24:22.24 11:01/M
102 Kyle Calvey Scranton PA 330 26 1767 2:22:49.78 2:24:45.61 11:03/M
103 Joseph O'Connell Clarks Summit PA 2016 28 1793 2:23:59.53 2:26:03.79 11:09/M
104 Mikhail Taskaya Mountain Top PA 2678 25 1811 2:24:28.69 2:24:50.79 11:03/M
105 Wallace Rejrat Wynnewood PA 2252 29 1812 2:24:31.26 2:26:07.54 11:09/M
106 Jason Boone Freeland PA 194 29 1829 2:25:37.51 2:25:37.51 11:07/M
107 Michael Gardier Dunmore PA 3011 28 1838 2:26:13.60 2:27:16.10 11:15/M
108 Jordan Sarris Lansdale PA 2382 27 1845 2:26:22.06 2:28:08.40 11:18/M
109 Michael Frederick Havertown PA 882 29 1847 2:26:23.31 2:28:08.81 11:18/M
110 Matthew Suarez Saylorsburg PA 2643 29 1893 2:28:22.70 2:30:08.40 11:28/M
111 Nick Uylingco Lancaster PA 2759 26 1924 2:29:47.93 2:31:14.46 11:33/M
112 Brian Fisne Olyphant PA 837 27 1984 2:32:30.88 2:33:06.19 11:41/M
113 Michael Bistran Jefferson Township PA 163 29 2000 2:33:45.19 2:35:39.48 11:53/M
114 Gary Wilson Moosic PA 2902 27 2004 2:33:55.72 2:35:31.10 11:52/M
115 Terrence Nealon Clarks Green PA 1954 28 2069 2:37:40.77 2:39:20.14 12:10/M
116 Michael Kramer Scranton PA 1454 28 2070 2:37:41.88 2:39:20.34 12:10/M
117 Ricky Gross Philadelphia PA 1053 25 2087 2:38:49.80 2:40:55.26 12:17/M
118 Ryan Pezanowski Greenfield Twsp PA 2124 26 2178 2:44:04.69 2:45:23.26 12:37/M
119 Dominic Serine Plains PA 2456 26 2194 2:44:34.30 2:46:43.14 12:44/M
120 Keith Dunbar Lake Ariel PA 712 25 2210 2:46:05.56 2:48:23.14 12:51/M
121 Edward Klecha Scranton PA 1404 26 2398 3:12:15.92 3:14:25.73 14:50/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Casper Magacs Binghamton NY 1641 30 11 1:18:55.00 1:18:55.87 6:01/M
2 Daniel Neenan Brooklyn NY 1962 30 31 1:25:49.20 1:25:52.91 6:33/M
3 Michael Prigodich Palmyra PA 2181 33 41 1:28:02.04 1:28:07.37 6:44/M
4 Matthew Walsh Scranton PA 2817 33 48 1:29:23.64 1:29:26.36 6:50/M
5 Matthew Maloney Scranton PA 1661 34 49 1:29:35.86 1:29:36.65 6:50/M
6 Rob Gronski Moosic PA 1050 34 51 1:29:44.50 1:29:48.65 6:51/M
7 John Frazier Conshohocken PA 881 33 65 1:31:35.32 1:31:40.16 7:00/M
8 Patrick McLane Scranton PA 1803 30 69 1:31:54.60 1:31:55.41 7:01/M
9 Greg Marx Endicott NY 1714 31 75 1:32:24.70 1:32:59.16 7:06/M
10 Bobby Boyarsky Scott Township PA 214 32 86 1:33:27.10 1:33:47.31 7:10/M
11 James Riff South Abington Twp. PA 2269 34 96 1:33:56.39 1:33:58.27 7:10/M
12 Kyle Brazen Scranton PA 226 32 117 1:36:39.16 1:36:54.36 7:24/M
13 David Ruggles West Pittston PA 2354 34 118 1:36:40.17 1:37:07.83 7:25/M
14 Ryan Rogan Archbald PA 2308 32 126 1:37:00.57 1:37:03.37 7:25/M
15 Matt Collins Scranton PA 446 31 142 1:37:53.87 1:37:56.40 7:29/M
16 Mark Nenstiel Kelayres PA 1967 33 188 1:40:42.73 1:41:11.40 7:43/M
17 Michael Timlin Dunmore PA 2701 31 191 1:40:51.37 1:41:40.94 7:46/M
18 Brian Roslund Philadelphia PA 2334 31 203 1:41:43.78 1:41:57.19 7:47/M
19 Justin Rubal Old Forge PA 2348 30 212 1:42:25.77 1:43:03.92 7:52/M
20 Ryan Grebb Old Forge PA 1010 34 237 1:43:12.51 1:43:48.20 7:55/M
21 Matt Gavin Jefferson Twp PA 935 30 240 1:43:16.72 1:43:24.96 7:54/M
22 Michael Snyder Scranton PA 2557 32 260 1:44:04.83 1:44:06.45 7:57/M
23 Rocco Baldassari Scranton PA 75 34 265 1:44:18.36 1:44:30.10 7:59/M
24 Robert Judge Dunmore PA 1302 33 278 1:44:32.31 1:45:05.95 8:01/M
25 Richard Tornambe Maplewood NJ 2719 34 295 1:45:07.30 1:45:52.70 8:05/M
26 Sean Hughes Scranton PA 1229 31 308 1:45:32.17 1:46:23.95 8:07/M
27 Nicholas Valvano Scranton PA 2766 33 315 1:45:50.84 1:46:23.37 8:07/M
28 Anthony W. Grigas Clarks Summit PA 1029 30 320 1:45:57.99 1:46:47.67 8:09/M
29 Michael Sotak Peckville PA 2571 30 341 1:46:38.83 1:47:22.14 8:12/M
30 Jayme Morano Olyphant PA 1892 31 356 1:47:07.01 1:48:06.71 8:15/M
31 Joshua Swantek Wilkes Barre PA 2658 31 377 1:47:37.32 1:47:53.80 8:14/M
32 Josh Turel Dallas PA 2741 32 378 1:47:40.29 1:47:56.96 8:14/M
33 Carl Evarts Lake Ariel PA 779 30 417 1:48:59.68 1:49:13.96 8:20/M
34 Brian Pusateri Throop PA 2198 33 432 1:49:19.88 1:50:14.19 8:25/M
35 Mike Rovinsky Rochester NY 2999 31 441 1:49:39.14 1:49:59.92 8:24/M
36 Drew Kearney Scranton PA 1337 30 459 1:50:19.98 1:51:22.88 8:30/M
37 Chris Guida Old Forge PA 1062 33 463 1:50:31.96 1:51:16.53 8:30/M
38 Tim Conway Peckville PA 483 31 468 1:50:41.33 1:51:33.45 8:31/M
39 Robert O'Byrne Bethlehem PA 2013 31 471 1:50:42.81 1:51:42.61 8:32/M
40 Brian Sapak Mountain Top PA 2380 33 472 1:50:46.05 1:50:56.97 8:28/M
41 Aston White Clarks Summit PA 2881 32 476 1:50:49.60 1:52:22.14 8:35/M
42 Michael Kelly Scranton PA 1367 32 489 1:51:19.52 1:52:03.20 8:33/M
43 Kenneth Moore Clarks Summit PA 1886 31 491 1:51:23.76 1:52:11.57 8:34/M
44 Adam Horton Swoyersville PA 1215 31 492 1:51:25.89 1:51:48.47 8:32/M
45 Larry Pellegrini Exeter PA 2100 31 521 1:52:18.62 1:52:43.99 8:36/M
46 Tim Cuff Old Forge PA 541 33 530 1:52:35.14 1:52:56.39 8:37/M
47 Thomas J Frable Scranton PA 872 31 534 1:52:47.67 1:53:24.19 8:39/M
48 Nick D'Amico Kingston PA 558 34 539 1:52:54.17 1:53:42.70 8:41/M
49 Frank Talarico Clarks Green PA 2673 33 560 1:53:50.29 1:55:02.60 8:47/M
50 Jason Herman Greenville NC 1159 33 607 1:55:15.28 1:55:31.92 8:49/M
51 Ryan Lehman Moosic PA 1534 30 619 1:55:34.60 1:56:21.23 8:53/M
52 David Karr Scranton PA 1322 30 623 1:55:38.52 1:55:52.90 8:51/M
53 Jason Rickard Matamoras PA 2267 34 628 1:55:45.24 1:56:51.67 8:55/M
54 Alfredo Pisa Dunmore PA 2144 33 637 1:56:02.43 1:56:43.98 8:55/M
55 Eric Eckenrode Scranton PA 733 34 667 1:56:45.05 1:57:38.24 8:59/M
56 Scott Griggs Olyphant PA 1032 30 674 1:56:50.14 1:57:48.95 9:00/M
57 Eric Rishko Scranton PA 2282 32 682 1:56:59.92 1:58:17.73 9:02/M
58 Gary Ketten Throop PA 1383 31 710 1:57:45.91 1:58:06.70 9:01/M
59 Jayson Pope Greentown PA 2159 34 737 1:58:21.07 1:59:19.25 9:06/M
60 John Earley Hanover Twp PA 731 33 747 1:58:39.80 1:59:54.45 9:09/M
61 Jonathon Musewicz Throop PA 1939 34 760 1:59:03.36 2:01:14.63 9:15/M
62 Justus Hallam Scranton PA 1083 32 770 1:59:19.39 2:01:34.95 9:17/M
63 Tony Price Mountain Top PA 2174 33 824 2:00:31.82 2:01:35.50 9:17/M
64 Jeffrey Grant Pittston PA 1005 33 825 2:00:32.76 2:02:13.75 9:20/M
65 Steve Shumbres Scranton PA 3009 33 853 2:01:14.16 2:01:56.97 9:18/M
66 Michael Igoe Dunmore PA 1246 34 861 2:01:31.47 2:02:30.66 9:21/M
67 Anthony Ferraro Waymart PA 820 33 863 2:01:31.87 2:01:58.40 9:19/M
68 Joseph Kashuba Greensboro NC 1323 30 886 2:02:15.73 2:03:08.26 9:24/M
69 Paul Nester Roaring Brook Twp PA 1968 31 898 2:02:35.75 2:03:16.10 9:25/M
70 Nicholas Rodio Peckville PA 2302 30 962 2:03:41.32 2:04:39.70 9:31/M
71 Jonathan Andrews Mechanicsburg PA 41 34 963 2:03:41.39 2:04:48.67 9:32/M
72 Michael Shiffer Dickson City PA 2475 34 986 2:04:15.70 2:04:49.28 9:32/M
73 Nick Carr Alexandria VA 363 30 1016 2:04:55.34 2:06:27.66 9:39/M
74 P.j. Hughes Dickson City PA 1228 34 1024 2:05:02.43 2:05:35.20 9:35/M
75 Aaron Abbott Harrisburg PA 3 34 1035 2:05:10.55 2:05:47.25 9:36/M
76 Jack Corcoran Scranton PA 493 30 1045 2:05:18.86 2:06:43.21 9:40/M
77 Bobby McDonald Bay Shore NY 1763 31 1075 2:05:51.73 2:06:40.18 9:40/M
78 Paul Sotak Peckville PA 2573 30 1082 2:05:57.52 2:06:42.19 9:40/M
79 Christopher Szewczyk Dickson City PA 2670 31 1089 2:06:10.43 2:07:13.72 9:43/M
80 Russ Caspe Clarks Green PA 374 34 1136 2:07:01.73 2:09:02.26 9:51/M
81 Jesse Creegan Scranton PA 531 31 1153 2:07:28.56 2:08:39.52 9:49/M
82 Dave Grizzanti Ardmore PA 1039 32 1173 2:07:53.87 2:09:45.15 9:54/M
83 Brian Walsh Scranton PA 2825 33 1179 2:07:59.76 2:09:47.29 9:54/M
84 Thomas Yanochko Blakely PA 2954 34 1242 2:09:07.14 2:09:37.65 9:54/M
85 John Orloski Lake Ariel PA 2061 33 1250 2:09:13.93 2:10:29.39 9:58/M
86 Tim O'Brien Scranton PA 2010 33 1268 2:09:41.13 2:11:14.45 10:01/M
87 Tom Umile Ardmore PA 2754 32 1270 2:09:44.25 2:11:33.78 10:03/M
88 Matthew Felter Moosic PA 811 31 1305 2:10:43.21 2:12:09.78 10:05/M
89 Patrick Gensel Shickshinny PA 944 30 1306 2:10:47.81 2:11:06.78 10:00/M
90 Matthew Garvey Dunmore PA 927 34 1361 2:11:47.06 2:12:11.21 10:05/M
91 Ryan Kearney Dickson City PA 1342 30 1420 2:13:13.19 2:14:42.29 10:17/M
92 Nick Linstroth Norfolk VA 1569 34 1468 2:14:18.07 2:15:22.65 10:20/M
93 Jeff Marx Scranton PA 1713 32 1472 2:14:19.74 2:14:58.54 10:18/M
94 Peter Intoccia Narvon PA 1252 30 1475 2:14:24.39 2:16:04.54 10:23/M
95 Ryan McBride Forty Fort PA 1747 32 1495 2:14:45.51 2:16:48.80 10:27/M
96 James Kincel Olyphant PA 1395 34 1593 2:17:01.69 2:17:01.69 10:28/M
97 Josh Ruddy Clarks Summit PA 2352 31 1598 2:17:06.63 2:18:18.96 10:33/M
98 Brian Irving Scranton PA 1253 32 1618 2:17:45.86 2:19:33.80 10:39/M
99 Robert Moran Scranton PA 1888 31 1630 2:18:06.17 2:19:48.52 10:40/M
100 Noah Katz Old Forge PA 1328 32 1693 2:20:03.87 2:22:03.56 10:51/M
101 Joseph Worsnick Scranton PA 2931 32 1710 2:20:50.22 2:22:47.88 10:54/M
102 Mike Bauder Philadelphia PA 107 30 1732 2:21:25.63 2:22:31.16 10:53/M
103 Brian Loughney Dunmore PA 1591 30 1734 2:21:28.58 2:22:18.72 10:52/M
104 Anthony Storc Tunkhannock PA 2626 34 1799 2:24:04.13 2:26:01.55 11:09/M
105 Gerrid Uzarski Clarks Summit PA 2761 34 1883 2:27:56.79 2:29:51.70 11:26/M
106 Erik Bayer Kansas City MO 113 33 1910 2:29:05.38 2:30:19.83 11:28/M
107 Christopher Banton Moscow PA 79 34 1916 2:29:26.76 2:30:53.55 11:31/M
108 David Boczar Scranton PA 182 33 1918 2:29:34.61 2:30:28.83 11:29/M
109 Bob Pikulski Old Forge PA 2139 33 1946 2:30:39.52 2:32:37.84 11:39/M
110 Dmitry Starikov Scranton PA 2598 33 1956 2:31:01.08 2:32:33.21 11:39/M
111 Edward Difiglia Ocean NJ 633 32 1999 2:33:37.48 2:34:36.82 11:48/M
112 Nick Azzarelli Scranton PA 70 33 2008 2:34:09.10 2:34:09.10 11:46/M
113 Mark Kozlowski Greenfield Township PA 1449 31 2044 2:36:06.90 2:38:02.28 12:04/M
114 Matthew Boczar San Diego CA 183 31 2071 2:37:42.75 2:38:37.36 12:06/M
115 Jeff Martin Dupont PA 1699 34 2078 2:37:59.45 2:38:20.11 12:05/M
116 Matt McAndrew Philadelphia PA 1745 31 2098 2:39:28.57 2:40:26.30 12:15/M
117 Jason Geadrities Olyphant PA 938 31 2104 2:39:51.50 2:39:51.50 12:12/M
118 Kevin McAndrew Scranton PA 1742 32 2115 2:40:23.89 2:42:33.42 12:25/M
119 Frank Walsh Clarks Summit PA 2822 34 2116 2:40:31.42 2:41:03.59 12:18/M
120 Chris Pugliese Kingston PA 2193 32 2159 2:42:27.80 2:44:21.58 12:33/M
121 Thomas Tiedemann Levittown NY 2696 34 2208 2:45:47.62 2:45:55.61 12:40/M
122 Frank Vieira Old Forge PA 2789 30 2295 2:54:33.22 2:56:06.51 13:27/M
123 Ananthakrishnan Ganapathy Macungie PA 914 34 2357 3:03:14.56 3:03:14.56 13:59/M
124 Michael Biscocho Philadelphia PA 161 34 2363 3:03:44.16 3:04:50.44 14:07/M
125 Matthew Berry Woodlyn PA 143 34 2408 3:14:38.45 3:17:15.98 15:03/M
DQ David Temprine Scranton PA 2683 30 DQ --- --- 9:22/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joe Swift Fairfield CT 2665 37 12 1:18:56.95 1:18:57.12 6:02/M
2 Jeffrey Pellis Clarks Summit PA 2102 38 16 1:20:11.37 1:20:11.37 6:07/M
3 Michael Kolinovsky Dallas PA 1422 37 19 1:22:36.81 1:22:36.81 6:18/M
4 Andy McDonald Clarks Summit PA 1766 35 23 1:24:39.17 1:24:40.39 6:28/M
5 Danny Boyers Lynchburg VA 217 36 24 1:24:54.57 1:24:57.11 6:29/M
6 Dennis Hudacs Dunmore PA 1223 36 27 1:25:01.35 1:25:09.73 6:30/M
7 Mike Adamshick Dallas PA 12 36 40 1:27:48.17 1:27:52.31 6:42/M
8 Corey Condrad S Abington Twp PA 465 37 52 1:29:53.17 1:30:00.40 6:52/M
9 Geoff Oldham Mountain Top PA 2032 38 54 1:30:03.78 1:30:11.15 6:53/M
10 Joey Stoltz Selinsgrove PA 2623 35 57 1:30:37.19 1:30:41.13 6:55/M
11 Thomas Hopkins Scranton PA 1208 35 60 1:30:46.41 1:30:48.66 6:56/M
12 John Palmieri Archbald PA 2082 37 61 1:30:59.25 1:31:31.83 6:59/M
13 Patrick Hopkins Moosic PA 1206 35 73 1:32:22.87 1:32:33.16 7:04/M
14 Gregory Theony Scranton PA 2688 37 85 1:33:25.99 1:33:39.16 7:09/M
15 Allen Brink Nicholson PA 239 35 87 1:33:42.89 1:33:56.16 7:10/M
16 Glen Stook Bloomsburg PA 2624 38 93 1:33:52.18 1:34:02.96 7:11/M
17 Eric Sweeney Harrisburg PA 2661 37 94 1:33:52.21 1:34:02.92 7:11/M
18 Mark Michalczyk Dunmore PA 1838 38 104 1:35:26.46 1:35:29.95 7:17/M
19 Rj Stiltenpole Scranton PA 2621 39 114 1:36:35.27 1:36:37.17 7:23/M
20 Tim Romanaskas Lake Ariel PA 2316 37 120 1:36:49.91 1:36:52.42 7:24/M
21 Jason Gula Scranton PA 1063 38 122 1:36:53.50 1:37:04.79 7:25/M
22 Randy Shemanski Dunmore PA 2471 37 134 1:37:33.99 1:37:51.93 7:28/M
23 Jonathan Bilbow Mountain Top PA 155 37 136 1:37:37.56 1:38:04.73 7:29/M
24 Dave Marsico Jr Old Forge PA 1695 35 161 1:39:11.59 1:39:15.87 7:35/M
25 Teddy Michel Archbald PA 1840 38 162 1:39:17.47 1:39:34.93 7:36/M
26 Michael Ferguson Dunmore PA 814 38 166 1:39:30.37 1:39:50.91 7:37/M
27 James Igoe Jim Thorpe PA 1244 39 187 1:40:38.90 1:41:23.19 7:44/M
28 Christopher Cherinka Dunmore PA 399 36 198 1:41:28.51 1:41:37.19 7:45/M
29 Jackson Chen Atlanta GA 398 36 201 1:41:38.65 1:41:52.98 7:47/M
30 Mike Dutrow Hanover Township PA 723 39 205 1:41:54.73 1:42:02.15 7:47/M
31 Joshua McAuliffe Scranton PA 1746 37 213 1:42:28.15 1:43:07.39 7:52/M
32 Jason Schwass Scranton PA 2427 37 223 1:42:55.45 1:43:49.95 7:55/M
33 Jay Mecca Greenfield Twp PA 1823 35 225 1:42:55.97 1:43:39.55 7:55/M
34 Matthew Slocum Scranton PA 2521 38 238 1:43:13.22 1:43:25.33 7:54/M
35 Paul Sumski Scranton PA 2649 35 244 1:43:17.88 1:43:23.68 7:54/M
36 Rocco Forgione Peckville PA 864 35 249 1:43:39.22 1:43:42.15 7:55/M
37 Douglas Phillips Lago Vista TX 2127 38 253 1:43:45.77 1:44:04.95 7:57/M
38 Christopher Farrell Lancaster PA 798 37 259 1:43:56.92 1:44:43.13 8:00/M
39 Tim Maloney Scranton PA 1666 39 264 1:44:16.87 1:44:36.26 7:59/M
40 Matthew Desciak Shavertown PA 614 35 269 1:44:21.27 1:45:04.20 8:01/M
41 Erik Barry Barnegat NJ 97 38 273 1:44:24.94 1:44:42.20 8:00/M
42 Neil Nicastro Dunmore PA 1979 39 283 1:44:40.82 1:45:10.70 8:02/M
43 Greg Matthews Gaithersburg MD 1725 38 286 1:44:47.78 1:45:49.20 8:05/M
44 Justin Ondrey Throop PA 2051 36 310 1:45:39.09 1:46:35.81 8:08/M
45 Robert Zuby Taylor PA 2988 38 313 1:45:40.24 1:45:43.37 8:04/M
46 Chris Keller Dallas PA 1350 39 347 1:46:49.25 1:47:43.68 8:13/M
47 Michael Begonja Ridgefield CT 124 38 361 1:47:13.52 1:47:33.74 8:13/M
48 David Davis Dupont PA 577 35 387 1:47:57.62 1:48:15.47 8:16/M
49 Michael Tracy Roaring Brook PA 2723 39 394 1:48:12.95 1:48:54.27 8:19/M
50 Jeffrey Conklin Susquehanna PA 471 36 396 1:48:15.12 1:49:09.96 8:20/M
51 Richard Drosinski Moscow PA 703 39 411 1:48:38.42 1:49:19.96 8:21/M
52 Jude Colwell Scranton PA 455 35 413 1:48:48.90 1:49:26.46 8:21/M
53 Bobby Ritterbeck Newark DE 2284 38 443 1:49:46.42 1:49:49.94 8:23/M
54 Jeremy Carroll Throop PA 367 38 445 1:49:48.32 1:49:59.11 8:24/M
55 Greg Hoffner Scranton PA 1191 37 470 1:50:41.66 1:50:53.47 8:28/M
56 Kevin Murphy Scranton PA 1934 36 512 1:52:03.88 1:52:17.47 8:34/M
57 John Ezbiansky Old Forge PA 783 36 518 1:52:17.05 1:53:10.89 8:38/M
58 Patrick Stevenson Duryea PA 2619 36 522 1:52:20.36 1:52:51.31 8:37/M
59 Chris Kelly Jessup PA 1358 39 554 1:53:40.43 1:54:01.24 8:42/M
60 Ted Mielczarek Madison Twp PA 1844 35 561 1:53:51.34 1:54:50.73 8:46/M
61 Matthew Butler Scranton PA 301 36 562 1:53:51.34 1:55:03.73 8:47/M
62 Chris Bassi Covington Township PA 105 38 570 1:54:02.98 1:55:17.44 8:48/M
63 John Begley Clarks Summit PA 123 39 572 1:54:04.37 1:55:17.98 8:48/M
64 Anthony Mannuzza Greatneck NY 1673 36 575 1:54:08.89 1:56:21.38 8:53/M
65 Eric Langstengel Scranton PA 1508 37 603 1:55:06.76 1:56:05.56 8:52/M
66 Joe Kishel Palmyra PA 1402 39 615 1:55:27.40 1:55:42.23 8:50/M
67 Robert Owen Susquehanna PA 2068 38 638 1:56:03.52 1:56:58.37 8:56/M
68 Jeff Cotter Dallas PA 513 39 687 1:57:08.24 1:57:55.88 9:00/M
69 Chavdar Petkov Scranton PA 2116 38 699 1:57:31.06 1:58:26.88 9:02/M
70 Joseph Linstroth Ypsilanti MI 1568 39 703 1:57:38.63 1:58:41.54 9:04/M
71 Matthew McDonald Scranton PA 1762 39 705 1:57:41.89 1:59:00.24 9:05/M
72 Todd Kearney Scranton PA 1344 39 716 1:57:53.68 1:58:00.24 9:00/M
73 Casey Monagan Clarks Summit PA 1876 36 840 2:00:54.19 2:01:52.50 9:18/M
74 Devin Demarco Denville NJ 595 37 843 2:00:58.04 2:01:33.54 9:17/M
75 Paul Sauter Scranton PA 2384 39 850 2:01:10.59 2:01:37.38 9:17/M
76 Bill Faulk Manorville NY 802 38 860 2:01:29.55 2:02:12.50 9:20/M
77 Ryan Eshelman Scranton PA 762 39 900 2:02:36.18 2:03:59.72 9:28/M
78 Randy Crandall Hallstead PA 526 38 913 2:02:53.49 2:03:48.72 9:27/M
79 Kyle Moore Lewisburg PA 1882 39 922 2:03:03.42 2:04:35.20 9:31/M
80 Jamie Donovan Covington Twp PA 672 39 933 2:03:12.74 2:04:33.34 9:30/M
81 Michael Schimelfenig Scranton PA 2405 39 947 2:03:23.04 2:04:54.97 9:32/M
82 Rob Zavislak Carbondale PA 2974 38 968 2:03:46.54 2:03:54.11 9:27/M
83 Brian Maloney Scranton PA 1662 37 973 2:03:57.66 2:04:44.41 9:31/M
84 Joseph Manley Bryn Mawr PA 1669 39 981 2:04:06.98 2:05:03.51 9:33/M
85 Michael Shoff Scranton PA 2483 39 1001 2:04:35.23 2:04:41.51 9:31/M
86 Greg Opalka Moscow PA 2056 36 1022 2:05:02.00 2:06:22.19 9:39/M
87 Dan Sabuto Hummelstown PA 2369 39 1043 2:05:16.17 2:06:40.73 9:40/M
88 Scott Hunt Dunmore PA 1234 35 1048 2:05:23.88 2:06:52.51 9:41/M
89 Chip Abrahamsen Clarks Summit PA 6 36 1077 2:05:53.49 2:06:44.20 9:40/M
90 Scott Cabets Archbald PA 307 37 1083 2:05:58.69 2:06:23.97 9:39/M
91 Timothy Hewitt Clarks Summit PA 1162 38 1140 2:07:08.98 2:07:59.27 9:46/M
92 Brian Marx Scranton PA 1712 35 1143 2:07:14.30 2:08:25.27 9:48/M
93 Marty Lawler Greenfield Township PA 1523 38 1145 2:07:16.77 2:07:46.27 9:45/M
94 Michael Jones Dallas PA 1283 38 1152 2:07:27.73 2:08:59.39 9:51/M
95 Jeremy Ardoline Dunmore PA 51 35 1162 2:07:43.03 2:08:28.24 9:48/M
96 Damian Edwards Stroudsburg PA 740 35 1164 2:07:44.42 2:07:56.95 9:46/M
97 James Bogardus Milford PA 184 39 1188 2:08:09.02 2:10:21.31 9:57/M
98 Paul Tomczyk Scranton PA 2714 38 1201 2:08:25.35 2:08:35.69 9:49/M
99 Alan Delucy Covington Twp. PA 593 39 1223 2:08:43.37 2:09:59.27 9:55/M
100 Michael Noreika Scranton PA 1995 36 1227 2:08:50.47 2:10:25.31 9:57/M
101 Jake Young Moscow PA 2966 36 1233 2:08:57.71 2:09:53.97 9:55/M
102 Nick Giambra Exeter PA 965 35 1265 2:09:33.92 2:11:24.24 10:02/M
103 Nathan Barrett Scranton PA 91 37 1269 2:09:42.60 2:11:35.25 10:03/M
104 Bill Baron Duryea PA 88 39 1299 2:10:31.98 2:12:25.68 10:06/M
105 Leo Bohanski Dickson City PA 186 38 1300 2:10:37.60 2:12:34.10 10:07/M
106 Timothy Goodale Cortlandt Manor NY 991 37 1303 2:10:41.61 2:10:54.42 10:00/M
107 Donald James Stow MA 1260 36 1308 2:10:50.40 2:12:06.90 10:05/M
108 Albert Insogna New York NY 1249 35 1312 2:10:57.55 2:11:29.34 10:02/M
109 Matthew White State College PA 2880 35 1334 2:11:17.79 2:12:33.28 10:07/M
110 Mike Pugh Hanover Township PA 2191 39 1344 2:11:25.95 2:12:52.53 10:09/M
111 Neal Van Ness Dalton PA 2770 38 1345 2:11:26.56 2:13:02.52 10:09/M
112 Chris Luck Bethlehem PA 1603 38 1364 2:11:54.75 2:13:18.28 10:11/M
113 Andrew Massey Monroe NY 1720 35 1388 2:12:28.47 2:13:43.29 10:12/M
114 Jake Gilboy Scranton PA 973 35 1410 2:13:05.44 2:14:38.19 10:17/M
115 Nicholas Lavigna Linwood NJ 1518 37 1453 2:13:57.18 2:14:23.96 10:15/M
116 Michael Coleman Dunmore PA 445 38 1501 2:14:59.68 2:15:49.96 10:22/M
117 David Stefanski Dunmore PA 2607 36 1542 2:16:00.00 2:16:00.00 10:23/M
118 John Alunni Shavertown PA 29 36 1596 2:17:04.23 2:18:33.80 10:35/M
119 Michael Barrett Scranton PA 93 38 1615 2:17:35.38 2:19:28.73 10:39/M
120 Michael Fennie Dunmore PA 812 36 1631 2:18:06.74 2:20:11.56 10:42/M
121 Michael Soskil Newfoundland PA 2570 39 1661 2:19:02.80 2:19:02.80 10:37/M
122 Jon Barzensky Dunmore PA 99 36 1778 2:23:14.86 2:23:38.50 10:58/M
123 Kelly Kim Marlborough MA 1393 39 1788 2:23:39.98 2:25:42.17 11:07/M
124 Brian Guida Old Forge PA 1061 39 1795 2:24:00.83 2:24:44.82 11:03/M
125 Seth Leety Scranton PA 1532 38 1827 2:25:29.83 2:27:02.79 11:13/M
126 Jack Fallon Wilmington DE 791 39 1862 2:26:52.52 2:28:24.85 11:20/M
127 Paul Vargas Fort Drum NY 2775 36 1886 2:28:04.15 2:28:04.15 11:18/M
128 Kevin Lesjack Browndale PA 1553 38 2030 2:35:13.76 2:36:11.48 11:55/M
129 Mike McAndrew Scranton PA 1744 35 2099 2:39:28.76 2:40:25.86 12:15/M
130 Gary Durkin Scranton PA 718 37 2172 2:43:31.17 2:45:18.75 12:37/M
131 Shawn Cosenza Peckville PA 504 35 2309 2:55:47.60 2:58:29.40 13:37/M
132 Steve Smugeresky Silver Spring MD 2548 39 2315 2:56:26.46 2:58:01.00 13:35/M
133 James Nonnenberg Jermyn PA 1992 36 2410 3:16:01.32 3:16:30.65 15:00/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kenny Quigley Dunmore PA 2203 44 17 1:20:55.37 1:20:56.60 6:11/M
2 William Uher Odenton MD 2750 40 30 1:25:37.57 1:25:38.27 6:32/M
3 Brian Davidson Mountaintop PA 568 40 37 1:27:25.65 1:27:27.46 6:41/M
4 Eric Pochas Greenfield Township PA 2150 43 38 1:27:31.09 1:27:39.65 6:41/M
5 Andrew Morgan Clarks Summit PA 1897 42 56 1:30:32.53 1:30:38.92 6:55/M
6 Tom Davis Moosic PA 572 43 67 1:31:43.58 1:31:50.37 7:01/M
7 Christopher Langley Kingston PA 1507 42 74 1:32:24.38 1:32:46.37 7:05/M
8 Martin Green Effort PA 1015 44 90 1:33:49.49 1:33:53.78 7:10/M
9 Jeff Danilovitz Moosic PA 564 40 107 1:35:53.11 1:35:56.38 7:19/M
10 Mike Bochnovich Archbald PA 180 44 109 1:36:17.64 1:36:42.93 7:23/M
11 Jay Montgomery Damascus PA 1881 41 111 1:36:29.34 1:36:42.92 7:23/M
12 Earl Marshall Dunmore PA 1693 40 116 1:36:36.36 1:36:46.92 7:23/M
13 Mike Byrne Scranton PA 3004 42 127 1:37:05.55 1:37:10.51 7:25/M
14 Daniel Bandru Dickson City PA 78 44 138 1:37:39.66 1:37:43.55 7:28/M
15 James Bowen Jefferson Township PA 211 40 156 1:38:48.11 1:38:58.35 7:33/M
16 Kurt Schield Roaring Brook Twp PA 2404 44 158 1:38:54.82 1:39:12.63 7:34/M
17 John Curley Jenkins Township PA 548 43 159 1:39:05.56 1:39:23.40 7:35/M
18 Will Craft Lake Ariel PA 522 44 165 1:39:29.98 1:39:31.68 7:36/M
19 Michael Olenchak Roaring Brook Twp PA 2033 43 169 1:39:44.14 1:40:02.43 7:38/M
20 Michael Carroll Throop PA 368 43 173 1:39:52.01 1:40:23.14 7:40/M
21 David Balchun Wilkes Barre PA 74 41 193 1:40:59.77 1:41:02.64 7:43/M
22 Brian Senglar Barnesville PA 2454 42 206 1:42:04.31 1:42:24.94 7:49/M
23 Ryan Kairis Sinking Spring PA 1310 40 209 1:42:17.23 1:42:47.81 7:51/M
24 Dennis Wozniak Olyphant PA 2934 42 210 1:42:21.27 1:42:53.99 7:51/M
25 Peter Cawley Danville PA 382 40 214 1:42:28.19 1:42:38.83 7:50/M
26 Paris Alunni Dunmore PA 30 44 224 1:42:55.66 1:43:24.19 7:54/M
27 Paul Rafferty Scranton PA 2214 43 258 1:43:55.09 1:45:52.74 8:05/M
28 William Wilson Scranton PA 2901 40 271 1:44:22.92 1:44:36.68 7:59/M
29 Ryan Wilson Jefferson Twp PA 2899 40 275 1:44:26.40 1:44:36.25 7:59/M
30 Adam Sutton Archbald PA 2654 44 281 1:44:37.15 1:45:18.43 8:02/M
31 Randall Supeck New York NY 2650 40 291 1:44:58.98 1:45:29.95 8:03/M
32 Martin Ongteco Metuchen NJ 2055 42 294 1:45:03.59 1:45:36.40 8:04/M
33 Jonathan Kovatch Archbald PA 1441 44 300 1:45:19.26 1:45:20.68 8:02/M
34 Ryan O'Hara Glenside PA 2027 40 305 1:45:26.28 1:46:10.45 8:06/M
35 Jeff Spaide Kingston PA 2576 41 307 1:45:30.32 1:45:46.61 8:04/M
36 James Albert Pittston PA 24 44 309 1:45:37.42 1:45:57.84 8:05/M
37 Brian Hemak Jermyn PA 1149 42 314 1:45:46.21 1:46:17.95 8:07/M
38 Robert Lynch Honesdale PA 1619 43 322 1:46:10.90 1:47:05.71 8:10/M
39 Jeffrey Georgia Clarks Summit PA 951 43 345 1:46:44.19 1:46:44.19 8:09/M
40 Mirciades Diaz Clarks Green PA 629 42 349 1:46:59.24 1:47:04.21 8:10/M
41 Dave Haikes Scranton PA 1075 43 360 1:47:10.45 1:47:16.63 8:11/M
42 Jaime Hailstone Scranton PA 1077 44 376 1:47:37.12 1:48:34.89 8:17/M
43 Steven Kravitz Moscow PA 1458 42 386 1:47:52.21 1:48:13.47 8:16/M
44 Rob Boyce Tamaqua PA 215 42 389 1:48:02.11 1:48:38.99 8:18/M
45 Tom Horeis Peckville PA 1211 44 399 1:48:18.25 1:48:55.80 8:19/M
46 Neil Suchodolski West Wyoming PA 2645 40 424 1:49:05.61 1:49:15.21 8:20/M
47 Adam Shober Reading PA 2482 43 450 1:50:00.61 1:50:16.22 8:25/M
48 Matthew Kelly Jessup PA 1365 40 493 1:51:27.54 1:53:08.24 8:38/M
49 Dan Krieger Old Forge PA 1462 44 504 1:51:50.25 1:52:52.72 8:37/M
50 Robert Torch Throop PA 2718 43 509 1:51:58.85 1:52:55.59 8:37/M
51 John Farrell Clarks Summit PA 797 41 526 1:52:26.20 1:52:38.88 8:36/M
52 Eric Woodton Philadelphia PA 2925 43 540 1:52:56.51 1:53:16.97 8:39/M
53 Eddie Decker Scranton PA 583 41 587 1:54:34.18 1:55:09.74 8:47/M
54 Mark Repecki Olyphant PA 2257 42 592 1:54:41.28 1:55:24.42 8:49/M
55 Brian Davis Forty Fort PA 570 42 616 1:55:28.32 1:55:34.48 8:49/M
56 Joe Lynn West Pittston PA 1622 42 632 1:55:51.65 1:56:03.92 8:52/M
57 Eric May Forty Fort PA 1731 43 655 1:56:29.29 1:57:32.24 8:58/M
58 Patrick Scott Scranton PA 2433 40 665 1:56:39.66 1:57:47.93 8:59/M
59 David Price Kingston PA 2172 41 675 1:56:50.61 1:57:57.24 9:00/M
60 Vince Amico Dunmore PA 37 42 694 1:57:23.83 1:58:21.39 9:02/M
61 Kevin Siebecker Clarks Summit PA 2491 43 695 1:57:24.47 1:59:00.86 9:05/M
62 Michael Chilek Archbald PA 407 42 702 1:57:35.99 1:59:07.81 9:06/M
63 Kevin McHale Jefferson Township PA 1793 41 704 1:57:41.71 1:57:48.49 9:00/M
64 Dave Morris Olyphant PA 1903 44 722 1:57:56.83 1:58:57.24 9:05/M
65 John Judge Scranton PA 1303 41 745 1:58:32.79 1:59:45.24 9:08/M
66 Paul Farber Yatesville PA 793 43 774 1:59:23.36 2:00:30.12 9:12/M
67 Scott Geck Jefferson Twp. PA 940 44 781 1:59:32.47 2:00:38.69 9:13/M
68 Luis Rosario Forty Fort PA 2322 42 794 1:59:50.52 2:00:51.21 9:14/M
69 Joe Sawyer Jr Greenfield Twp PA 2389 44 801 1:59:58.71 2:01:39.83 9:17/M
70 Wayne Imbalzano Carbondale PA 1247 44 806 2:00:05.94 2:00:27.47 9:12/M
71 Alex Stark Clarks Summit PA 2599 43 810 2:00:12.59 2:00:35.50 9:12/M
72 Rob Roper Philadelphia PA 2318 43 833 2:00:44.04 2:01:53.69 9:18/M
73 Paul Oven Dunmore PA 2067 44 841 2:00:55.49 2:01:31.32 9:17/M
74 Ken Kozich Wilkes Barre PA 1446 41 907 2:02:44.30 2:03:43.27 9:27/M
75 Mike Elia Roaring Brook Township PA 747 41 915 2:02:56.86 2:03:58.10 9:28/M
76 David Olenchalk Princeton Jct NJ 2034 43 957 2:03:34.92 2:04:33.26 9:30/M
77 Chris Stefalo Jermyn PA 2605 40 993 2:04:20.93 2:04:56.40 9:32/M
78 Mike Rickert Moosic PA 2268 40 1002 2:04:36.92 2:05:19.26 9:34/M
79 Robert Naegele Clarks Summit PA 1944 40 1019 2:04:59.03 2:06:22.51 9:39/M
80 Mark Holtsmaster Moscow PA 1204 44 1020 2:04:59.65 2:05:18.65 9:34/M
81 Brandon Carlin Mountain Top PA 357 40 1042 2:05:14.94 2:05:48.16 9:36/M
82 Matthew Haggerty Scranton PA 1074 44 1059 2:05:34.66 2:07:03.31 9:42/M
83 James Miller Eynon PA 1857 41 1146 2:07:16.89 2:07:47.22 9:45/M
84 Randy Swank Mt Top PA 2657 43 1166 2:07:46.97 2:09:09.16 9:52/M
85 Mike Gallacher Moscow PA 906 42 1190 2:08:10.05 2:10:00.28 9:55/M
86 John Ray Clarks Summit PA 2230 42 1234 2:08:58.09 2:11:08.52 10:01/M
87 Robert Konopke Luzerne PA 1427 43 1248 2:09:12.04 2:09:36.52 9:54/M
88 Michael Insogna Philadelphia PA 1250 40 1313 2:10:57.96 2:11:28.94 10:02/M
89 Doug Clark Monroe Township PA 428 43 1338 2:11:20.72 2:13:12.38 10:10/M
90 Mark Foytack Madison Township PA 871 43 1342 2:11:24.96 2:13:36.21 10:12/M
91 Owen Edwards Blakely PA 742 43 1370 2:12:00.24 2:13:25.78 10:11/M
92 Peter Mielo Mayfield PA 1845 40 1427 2:13:20.01 2:15:45.71 10:22/M
93 Dave Tomassoni Archbald PA 2713 44 1432 2:13:28.48 2:14:06.79 10:14/M
94 Brian Malamud Dalton PA 1650 43 1437 2:13:33.10 2:14:19.54 10:15/M
95 Lewis Smith Browndale PA 2525 44 1448 2:13:52.30 2:14:01.99 10:14/M
96 Michael Schultz Scranton PA 2421 42 1450 2:13:55.17 2:15:44.49 10:22/M
97 Matthew Umbel State College PA 2753 41 1473 2:14:20.03 2:16:18.29 10:24/M
98 Patrick Kilduff Dallas PA 1390 41 1483 2:14:28.21 2:16:50.80 10:27/M
99 Brian Callahan Harrisburg PA 322 40 1485 2:14:34.57 2:15:57.90 10:23/M
100 Joseph Mileto Scranton PA 1851 43 1503 2:15:06.26 2:17:30.64 10:30/M
101 Joseph Priorielli Scranton PA 2182 44 1565 2:16:32.15 2:18:08.31 10:33/M
102 Martin Monahan Scranton PA 1879 42 1582 2:16:53.47 2:18:42.80 10:35/M
103 Loren Caparo Elmhurst Township PA 338 42 1590 2:16:59.25 2:18:57.92 10:36/M
104 Matt Scalese Moscow PA 2394 40 1638 2:18:17.12 2:18:56.55 10:36/M
105 Xavier Evans Kingston PA 772 44 1641 2:18:18.86 2:20:46.62 10:45/M
106 Jason Cesari White Haven PA 387 44 1648 2:18:44.99 2:19:16.14 10:38/M
107 Sean Balint Exeter PA 77 43 1655 2:18:56.41 2:20:59.81 10:46/M
108 Jason Golden South Abington Township PA 982 40 1725 2:21:13.23 2:21:47.76 10:49/M
109 Ken Fuchylo Scranton PA 891 43 1729 2:21:19.64 2:22:09.17 10:51/M
110 Russ McAndrew Avoca PA 1741 41 1787 2:23:38.78 2:25:47.31 11:08/M
111 Michael Grizzanti Carbondale PA 1040 44 1840 2:26:17.31 2:28:25.53 11:20/M
112 Joseph Culkin Moscow PA 542 44 1844 2:26:21.31 2:26:21.31 11:10/M
113 Sandy Serrano Scranton PA 2457 44 1898 2:28:38.47 2:30:22.94 11:29/M
114 Jeremy Conrad Forkston PA 481 42 1902 2:28:48.66 2:30:39.99 11:30/M
115 Christopher Setta Jermyn PA 2459 40 1991 2:32:53.85 2:33:26.14 11:43/M
116 John Rinker Wilkes-Barre PA 2280 43 2005 2:33:56.60 2:36:17.30 11:56/M
117 Todd Haggerty Linwood NJ 1072 43 2043 2:36:03.79 2:36:32.37 11:57/M
118 Rick Uter Drums PA 2758 44 2053 2:36:33.77 2:38:30.61 12:06/M
119 Mario Costa Mayfield PA 508 41 2077 2:37:55.02 2:39:47.81 12:12/M
120 Walter Slivinski Larksville PA 2518 44 2218 2:46:42.68 2:48:54.80 12:54/M
121 Vito Scocozzo Scranton PA 2431 44 2244 2:49:23.06 2:51:43.98 13:06/M
122 Scott Moran Scranton PA 1891 43 2298 2:54:59.74 2:57:35.67 13:33/M
123 Edward Booth Mountain Top PA 197 44 2323 2:57:29.51 2:59:50.87 13:44/M
124 Dan Shission West Wyoming PA 2481 42 2327 2:58:04.04 2:59:55.35 13:44/M
125 Sean Gowden Avoca PA 997 42 2393 3:10:53.50 3:12:49.21 14:43/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Evangelista Blakely PA 765 45 18 1:21:32.46 1:21:32.46 6:13/M
2 Mark Hanna Bethlehem PA 1096 46 25 1:24:56.09 1:24:58.64 6:29/M
3 James Krupa Pottstown PA 1470 49 39 1:27:43.09 1:27:43.55 6:42/M
4 Tim Walsh Old Forge PA 2819 45 47 1:29:07.99 1:29:12.11 6:49/M
5 Mark Ross Clarks Summit PA 2338 47 53 1:29:53.61 1:30:02.40 6:52/M
6 Randy White Tunkhannock PA 2877 48 80 1:32:45.76 1:32:45.76 7:05/M
7 Peter Davenport Lake Ariel PA 566 49 99 1:34:27.79 1:34:30.29 7:13/M
8 Ryan Andrews Tunkhannock PA 42 48 102 1:34:47.11 1:34:53.10 7:15/M
9 Dave Drouse Moscow PA 704 49 103 1:34:49.26 1:35:05.91 7:15/M
10 Steve O'Brien South Abington Township PA 2011 45 108 1:36:11.33 1:36:28.16 7:22/M
11 Ed Grivensky Plains PA 1036 49 115 1:36:36.11 1:36:51.98 7:24/M
12 Leonard Burke Clarks Summit PA 280 45 143 1:38:04.94 1:38:06.77 7:29/M
13 Sean Hanlon Roaring Brook Twp. PA 1095 48 151 1:38:24.91 1:38:24.91 7:31/M
14 Aaron Pickarski Moscow PA 2131 45 168 1:39:37.05 1:39:55.40 7:38/M
15 Frank Schuster Clarks Summit PA 2424 45 177 1:40:01.07 1:40:03.55 7:38/M
16 Dan Kichline Jim Thorpe PA 1386 46 186 1:40:34.15 1:40:46.44 7:42/M
17 Vincent Maletta Clarks Summit PA 1655 45 192 1:40:56.00 1:40:57.69 7:42/M
18 David Popper Roarinng Brook PA 2162 46 196 1:41:16.15 1:41:30.94 7:45/M
19 Chris Scalese Moscow PA 2395 48 200 1:41:38.44 1:41:38.44 7:45/M
20 Steve Dziedziak Shenandoah PA 727 48 221 1:42:48.95 1:43:16.34 7:53/M
21 Robert Pembleton Shavertown PA 2104 45 231 1:43:05.33 1:44:17.86 7:58/M
22 Keith Kolek Essex Fells NJ 1421 48 241 1:43:16.78 1:43:31.44 7:54/M
23 John Tulaney Dunmore PA 2739 47 252 1:43:45.53 1:44:02.82 7:56/M
24 Rob Golder Bloomsburg PA 985 48 257 1:43:53.38 1:45:15.20 8:02/M
25 Arthur Doolittle Jr Montrose PA 675 47 266 1:44:19.00 1:44:55.57 8:01/M
26 Dave Binner Dickson City PA 159 49 298 1:45:17.83 1:45:19.24 8:02/M
27 Chris Mattise Archbald PA 1726 47 333 1:46:28.24 1:47:00.20 8:10/M
28 Andy Sluko Jessup PA 2523 47 351 1:47:01.92 1:47:19.48 8:12/M
29 Ralph Colo Springbrook PA 451 45 364 1:47:16.43 1:48:23.78 8:16/M
30 Dave Dipipi Old Forge PA 644 48 365 1:47:17.14 1:47:54.71 8:14/M
31 Mike Lausten Ashburn VA 1515 45 372 1:47:31.40 1:48:11.20 8:15/M
32 Frank Healey Archbald PA 1138 47 391 1:48:04.64 1:48:31.20 8:17/M
33 Brian Prusinski Jermyn PA 2187 47 393 1:48:06.06 1:48:31.61 8:17/M
34 Jeff Smith Harford PA 2539 47 395 1:48:14.75 1:48:33.25 8:17/M
35 Michael D Chieffallo Eynon PA 406 49 400 1:48:19.38 1:48:53.86 8:19/M
36 Michael Brophy West Chester PA 245 45 401 1:48:20.06 1:49:00.76 8:19/M
37 David Bass Hunlock Creek PA 103 48 406 1:48:32.43 1:48:39.96 8:18/M
38 Mark O'Malley Scranton PA 2048 49 438 1:49:28.70 1:49:46.66 8:23/M
39 Walter Jordan South Abington Township PA 1289 46 458 1:50:17.45 1:51:07.36 8:29/M
40 Jonathan Semyon Moosic PA 2453 47 461 1:50:25.70 1:52:04.82 8:33/M
41 David Flaim Wilkes-Barre PA 847 49 474 1:50:48.56 1:51:46.69 8:32/M
42 Andrew Beidler Scranton PA 125 47 507 1:51:55.89 1:52:42.36 8:36/M
43 Michael Wynn Clarks Summit PA 2942 48 513 1:52:03.96 1:52:10.15 8:34/M
44 Dean Mulherin Archbald PA 1915 49 524 1:52:22.99 1:53:31.70 8:40/M
45 Mike Raymond Bloomsburg PA 2231 48 527 1:52:27.64 1:53:50.21 8:41/M
46 Robert Switzer West Pittston PA 2667 49 532 1:52:40.19 1:53:28.85 8:40/M
47 Thomas Regan, Jr Wilkes Barre PA 2246 47 533 1:52:45.13 1:52:48.64 8:37/M
48 Bob Petraitis Scranton PA 2117 45 545 1:53:30.44 1:53:47.16 8:41/M
49 Don Davis Scranton PA 576 46 555 1:53:42.12 1:54:08.48 8:43/M
50 Joseph Buczynski Exeter PA 271 45 576 1:54:09.63 1:54:39.73 8:45/M
51 Sridhar Sampath Kumar Clarks Summit PA 2375 47 609 1:55:18.11 1:56:07.59 8:52/M
52 Mike Lench Taylor PA 1541 48 649 1:56:16.23 1:57:33.68 8:58/M
53 Mark Garvey Scranton PA 924 49 651 1:56:22.48 1:56:40.43 8:54/M
54 John Finnerty Scranton PA 824 46 661 1:56:33.65 1:57:50.17 9:00/M
55 Alfonso Suarez Elmhurst Twp PA 2644 46 663 1:56:35.87 1:58:01.37 9:01/M
56 Chris Vida Clarks Summit PA 2787 45 683 1:57:02.50 1:57:52.65 9:00/M
57 Ralph Suarez Brighton MA 2642 45 686 1:57:06.56 1:57:31.86 8:58/M
58 Paul Orzel West Wyoming PA 2063 46 689 1:57:09.55 1:57:24.99 8:58/M
59 John Magda Mountain Top PA 1642 47 735 1:58:18.70 1:59:30.42 9:07/M
60 Kevin Chichura South Abington Twp PA 405 48 759 1:58:57.22 2:00:45.59 9:13/M
61 Thomas Powell Sr Pittston PA 2169 46 769 1:59:16.99 1:59:47.11 9:09/M
62 Tim Burke S Abington Twp PA 286 47 771 1:59:20.98 1:59:26.57 9:07/M
63 John McKenna Nazareth PA 1798 47 776 1:59:24.51 2:00:36.84 9:12/M
64 Paul Wylam Clarks Summit PA 2940 49 785 1:59:35.20 2:00:38.48 9:13/M
65 Mark Prushinski Dickson City PA 2186 47 799 1:59:55.66 2:00:58.93 9:14/M
66 Robert Hegedus Scranton PA 1143 49 816 2:00:19.19 2:01:23.99 9:16/M
67 Richard Grippi Dunmore PA 1035 45 822 2:00:30.24 2:00:34.37 9:12/M
68 Mark Pawling Columbia PA 2098 45 873 2:01:46.49 2:01:56.40 9:18/M
69 Dan Corcoran Honesdale PA 494 48 895 2:02:31.26 2:03:52.59 9:27/M
70 Michael Quinn Richmondale PA 2208 48 897 2:02:35.35 2:03:41.15 9:26/M
71 Andrew Santarsiero Scranton PA 2378 49 902 2:02:38.14 2:03:44.46 9:27/M
72 John McDonald Olyphant PA 1764 46 912 2:02:49.43 2:03:43.26 9:27/M
73 Tom Dunham Blakeslee PA 714 49 920 2:03:00.99 2:05:14.56 9:34/M
74 Matt Hemphill Scranton PA 1152 45 932 2:03:12.69 2:04:40.92 9:31/M
75 P.j. McGurrin Moscow PA 1790 46 969 2:03:48.21 2:05:10.51 9:33/M
76 Paul Holmes Scranton PA 1201 46 987 2:04:16.54 2:04:59.29 9:32/M
77 Randy Lyback Dupont PA 1615 45 1007 2:04:41.44 2:05:34.98 9:35/M
78 Ron Jordan Scranton PA 1291 46 1027 2:05:04.90 2:05:38.47 9:35/M
79 Robert Lettieri Avoca PA 1555 46 1037 2:05:11.26 2:05:11.26 9:33/M
80 Jeffrey Redelman Melville NY 2239 48 1052 2:05:31.26 2:07:01.77 9:42/M
81 John Rosencrans Kingston PA 2328 45 1078 2:05:54.54 2:06:19.46 9:39/M
82 Brian Graves Factoryville PA 1007 45 1096 2:06:14.69 2:06:19.19 9:39/M
83 Sean Sorber Hunlock Creek PA 2569 46 1150 2:07:26.55 2:09:41.28 9:54/M
84 John Voda Wyalusing PA 2798 46 1168 2:07:47.34 2:09:03.23 9:51/M
85 John Butler Clarks Summit PA 299 46 1182 2:08:06.23 2:08:06.23 9:47/M
86 Victor Rosa Fleetville PA 2320 49 1206 2:08:27.38 2:08:46.50 9:50/M
87 Greg Evanina Olyphant PA 766 49 1219 2:08:38.25 2:09:59.69 9:55/M
88 Spencer Chesman Dallas PA 402 45 1241 2:09:06.80 2:10:37.11 9:58/M
89 Bobby Wormuth Old Forge PA 2930 47 1282 2:09:59.92 2:11:43.23 10:03/M
90 Jim Sirotnak Dunmore PA 2504 48 1309 2:10:54.26 2:12:31.43 10:07/M
91 Christopher Borick Nazareth PA 202 49 1310 2:10:54.35 2:12:31.17 10:07/M
92 Jim Pyrah Hanover Township PA 2200 48 1341 2:11:24.85 2:12:52.96 10:09/M
93 Peter Esgro Milford PA 761 48 1382 2:12:15.83 2:12:51.13 10:08/M
94 Gene Fitch Scranton PA 842 47 1383 2:12:16.57 2:12:58.38 10:09/M
95 Harold Newell North Abington Township PA 1971 45 1415 2:13:08.47 2:13:18.36 10:11/M
96 Michael Merenich Dickson City PA 1834 48 1418 2:13:12.45 2:14:12.98 10:15/M
97 Pete Lieback Duryea PA 1565 46 1433 2:13:29.67 2:14:54.79 10:18/M
98 Donny Albert Scranton PA 23 47 1458 2:14:01.16 2:15:34.46 10:21/M
99 Matthew Voda Springville PA 2799 45 1469 2:14:18.47 2:16:36.82 10:26/M
100 Mike Ryder Dunmore PA 2365 49 1502 2:15:04.56 2:15:09.54 10:19/M
101 David Bartoli West Pitston PA 98 47 1530 2:15:45.36 2:17:43.89 10:31/M
102 Alan Klapat Wilkes-Barre PA 1403 46 1534 2:15:50.76 2:16:43.11 10:26/M
103 Joe Schuster Pittston Twp PA 2425 47 1560 2:16:26.37 2:18:11.24 10:33/M
104 Jim Petrucci Mt Carmel PA 2120 48 1563 2:16:30.87 2:17:49.64 10:31/M
105 Joseph McCarthy Baltimore MD 1750 49 1564 2:16:31.65 2:16:49.42 10:27/M
106 Matt Grebeck Shavertown PA 1012 46 1608 2:17:25.59 2:18:56.50 10:36/M
107 Robert Cope Scranton PA 490 48 1619 2:17:47.48 2:17:53.68 10:32/M
108 Mark Loomis Peckville PA 1589 47 1692 2:20:03.14 2:22:08.65 10:51/M
109 Patrick Smith Dunmore PA 2536 47 1746 2:22:00.14 2:24:08.55 11:00/M
110 Kevin Smith Moosic PA 2535 45 1755 2:22:17.14 2:24:14.71 11:01/M
111 Anthony M Pliska Clarks Summit PA 2149 47 1981 2:32:18.03 2:34:54.85 11:49/M
112 Jeffrey Franklin West Pittston PA 880 48 1997 2:33:34.81 2:36:05.57 11:55/M
113 Rob Truesdale Taylor PA 2737 48 2017 2:34:31.06 2:36:49.57 11:58/M
114 Stanford Murphy Wilkes Barre PA 1930 49 2020 2:34:46.17 2:36:59.70 11:59/M
115 Mark Hallstead Moscow PA 1085 45 2076 2:37:54.31 2:40:10.63 12:14/M
116 Michael Balint Bellingham MA 76 47 2127 2:41:16.36 2:43:17.49 12:28/M
117 Allen Westermann Hopewell Junction NY 2875 49 2138 2:41:32.19 2:42:56.10 12:26/M
118 Ronald Verdetto Spring Brook PA 2781 48 2217 2:46:41.81 2:49:09.64 12:55/M
119 Neil Hawk Clarks Summit PA 1130 48 2258 2:51:36.53 2:53:53.98 13:16/M
120 Bob Chopick Kingston PA 411 46 2265 2:51:57.03 2:53:48.81 13:16/M
121 David Kopa Mayfield PA 1428 47 2334 2:58:54.17 3:01:14.91 13:50/M
122 Art Golembeski Scranton PA 987 48 2335 2:58:54.56 3:00:51.68 13:48/M
123 Christopher Kelly Clarks Summit PA 1362 46 2418 3:19:48.69 3:20:14.89 15:17/M
124 Andy Svochak Marlboro NJ 2655 48 2433 3:29:02.46 3:31:36.76 16:09/M
125 Tony Guariglia Pittston PA 1058 48 2444 3:39:01.37 3:41:27.77 16:54/M
DQ Judah Whitney Covington Township PA 2883 49 DQ --- --- 13:28/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jim Cadden South Abington Twp PA 310 51 26 1:24:58.43 1:25:04.24 6:30/M
2 Bill Schroeder Garden City NY 2418 54 33 1:26:06.25 1:26:07.14 6:34/M
3 Michael Brown Milford PA 249 50 34 1:26:23.12 1:26:23.39 6:36/M
4 Arthur Jordan Jr Clarks Green PA 1292 52 59 1:30:41.13 1:30:44.81 6:56/M
5 George Jr. Dunbar Old Forge PA 713 51 71 1:31:59.36 1:32:00.66 7:01/M
6 Tony Kowalski Yorktown VA 1443 53 82 1:33:04.97 1:33:18.37 7:07/M
7 Jim Richardson Scranton PA 2263 53 83 1:33:09.63 1:33:14.16 7:07/M
8 Dan Wells Nicholson PA 2860 54 113 1:36:31.75 1:36:36.67 7:22/M
9 Michael Coco Exeter PA 440 52 141 1:37:48.80 1:37:51.72 7:28/M
10 Scott Lowry Fleetwood PA 1594 52 144 1:38:05.84 1:38:19.37 7:30/M
11 Michael Hanlon Pittsburgh PA 1092 50 150 1:38:23.68 1:38:23.68 7:31/M
12 Paul Mashack Bloomsburg PA 1715 50 155 1:38:35.12 1:39:27.27 7:35/M
13 Don Lavin Scranton PA 1520 54 157 1:38:48.40 1:38:50.93 7:33/M
14 Patrick Flannery Archbald PA 848 51 172 1:39:49.60 1:39:57.85 7:38/M
15 Jeffrey Ginsberg Jermyn PA 978 50 185 1:40:30.75 1:41:11.64 7:43/M
16 Martin Noll Scranton PA 1991 53 202 1:41:41.92 1:41:46.20 7:46/M
17 Ted Stampien Clarks Summit PA 2594 50 215 1:42:29.19 1:42:43.50 7:50/M
18 Jeff Baran Bear Creek Twp PA 80 54 232 1:43:08.02 1:44:01.20 7:56/M
19 John Kurovsky Mountaintop PA 1482 54 246 1:43:29.31 1:43:56.14 7:56/M
20 Joe Bubacz Blossburg PA 268 50 251 1:43:44.89 1:44:03.43 7:57/M
21 Patrick McGowan Scranton PA 1776 50 267 1:44:21.00 1:45:00.45 8:01/M
22 Gerard Condon Scranton PA 464 53 319 1:45:56.33 1:46:09.26 8:06/M
23 Donald Hart Wilkes-Barre PA 1112 51 324 1:46:17.78 1:46:49.96 8:09/M
24 Lou Rosetti Archbald PA 2333 54 327 1:46:20.89 1:46:25.41 8:07/M
25 Nick Burda Archbald PA 274 53 328 1:46:22.48 1:46:55.79 8:10/M
26 Kenneth Castanzo Scranton PA 378 51 335 1:46:31.36 1:48:44.88 8:18/M
27 Roberto Lettieri Scranton PA 1558 52 343 1:46:40.86 1:46:53.20 8:10/M
28 Jim Calvey Scranton PA 331 51 350 1:47:00.95 1:47:02.45 8:10/M
29 Lou Ciampi Wyoming PA 418 51 353 1:47:04.43 1:47:44.91 8:13/M
30 Bill Ferkile St. Petersburg FL 816 54 354 1:47:04.87 1:47:24.18 8:12/M
31 Peter Papinchak Doylestown PA 2086 54 358 1:47:09.38 1:47:29.67 8:12/M
32 Larry Alles Mountain Top PA 25 50 381 1:47:44.33 1:48:12.64 8:16/M
33 Robert Bilbow West Wyoming PA 156 52 388 1:47:59.35 1:48:18.96 8:16/M
34 Christopher Beahan South Abington Township PA 115 50 415 1:48:52.49 1:49:08.30 8:20/M
35 John Stribula Allentown PA 2634 50 423 1:49:04.63 1:49:16.31 8:20/M
36 Wally Sokolowski Scott Township PA 2561 51 434 1:49:22.31 1:49:38.14 8:22/M
37 Mike Labas Scranton PA 1491 50 436 1:49:25.87 1:49:31.57 8:22/M
38 John Yenchak Wyoming PA 2961 54 496 1:51:31.00 1:52:55.47 8:37/M
39 Jeff Hirt Mountain Top PA 1180 51 516 1:52:11.92 1:53:11.71 8:38/M
40 Mark Trently Eynon PA 2727 52 579 1:54:12.35 1:54:25.73 8:44/M
41 Joe Becker Carbondale PA 120 54 585 1:54:25.81 1:55:26.23 8:49/M
42 Paul Lumia Dallas PA 1609 52 613 1:55:24.43 1:56:44.56 8:55/M
43 Stan Kowalski Throop PA 1444 54 636 1:56:00.13 1:57:45.24 8:59/M
44 Donald Kanavy Archbald PA 1315 52 679 1:56:52.89 1:57:19.43 8:57/M
45 Guy Valvano Dunmore PA 2765 52 701 1:57:35.83 1:58:08.96 9:01/M
46 Jim Cook Nicholson PA 487 50 721 1:57:56.67 1:58:17.32 9:02/M
47 Fernando Rosado Scranton PA 2321 54 786 1:59:36.74 2:00:20.50 9:11/M
48 Roger Savage Factoryille PA 2387 52 834 2:00:45.00 2:01:12.75 9:15/M
49 Wayne Stevens Clarks Summit PA 2617 50 837 2:00:46.42 2:00:54.20 9:14/M
50 Joseph Moceyunas Jenkins Township PA 1868 50 846 2:01:01.19 2:01:10.50 9:15/M
51 Mark Myers Clarks Summit PA 1942 52 869 2:01:38.05 2:03:07.31 9:24/M
52 Carl Weber S Hadley MA 2848 54 874 2:01:47.64 2:03:21.21 9:25/M
53 David Marshall Milford PA 1692 52 891 2:02:21.60 2:02:55.91 9:23/M
54 Jack Lee Mountain Top PA 1529 52 906 2:02:43.74 2:04:21.14 9:30/M
55 Mark Hannon Ashley PA 1098 53 911 2:02:48.26 2:03:18.56 9:25/M
56 Charles Galenas Dunmore PA 904 51 926 2:03:05.14 2:03:24.69 9:25/M
57 Robert O'Reilly Nazareth PA 2059 52 928 2:03:06.11 2:05:22.75 9:34/M
58 Thomas Biglin Moscow PA 153 51 938 2:03:14.52 2:04:40.26 9:31/M
59 Peter Marri Bethlehem PA 1690 53 944 2:03:20.56 2:04:12.76 9:29/M
60 Jim Dewitt Lake Winola PA 627 51 1025 2:05:02.81 2:05:33.26 9:35/M
61 John Nicodem Taylor PA 1983 50 1039 2:05:14.32 2:06:15.60 9:38/M
62 George Wolfe Jefferson Township PA 2913 50 1071 2:05:47.25 2:07:21.77 9:43/M
63 Catanzaro Lawrence Jessup PA 1525 50 1074 2:05:49.93 2:06:10.51 9:38/M
64 Albert Thomas Scranton PA 2690 51 1103 2:06:26.20 2:06:42.52 9:40/M
65 Bob Drazba Dunmore PA 696 54 1105 2:06:30.18 2:07:43.73 9:45/M
66 Mark Gerchman Dunmore PA 952 51 1116 2:06:41.76 2:07:53.10 9:46/M
67 Ray Culp Shavertown PA 546 53 1148 2:07:21.55 2:09:16.27 9:52/M
68 Anthony Grizzanti Jermyn PA 1038 51 1192 2:08:12.29 2:08:12.29 9:47/M
69 Ira Kohn Clarks Summit PA 1419 54 1291 2:10:20.17 2:10:40.28 9:58/M
70 Thomas Liptak Waymart PA 1570 54 1292 2:10:23.44 2:10:59.72 10:00/M
71 Kevin Adcroft Scranton PA 15 53 1363 2:11:54.67 2:13:29.39 10:11/M
72 Gary Sebastianelli Clarks Summit PA 2441 54 1386 2:12:27.19 2:12:41.17 10:08/M
73 Sean Adcroft Richmond Hill NY 13 51 1403 2:12:52.80 2:14:26.29 10:16/M
74 Timothy Farrell Clarks Green PA 799 51 1406 2:12:58.58 2:13:10.28 10:10/M
75 Rick Gerrity Scranton PA 955 54 1426 2:13:18.90 2:15:04.72 10:19/M
76 Peter Smith N. Abington Twp. PA 2533 54 1430 2:13:25.47 2:15:01.23 10:18/M
77 Tony Agentowicz Wyomissing PA 16 53 1466 2:14:10.20 2:14:31.79 10:16/M
78 Tom Burke Scranton PA 282 53 1470 2:14:19.12 2:16:38.45 10:26/M
79 Billy Cadden Scranton PA 311 52 1491 2:14:42.36 2:14:55.70 10:18/M
80 Stephen Wempa Trucksville PA 2862 50 1554 2:16:16.26 2:16:16.26 10:24/M
81 Bill Callejas Archbald PA 326 52 1570 2:16:36.00 2:18:48.76 10:36/M
82 Joe Holmes Clarks Summit PA 1200 53 1602 2:17:13.63 2:19:02.22 10:37/M
83 Ron Frick Williamsport PA 885 53 1610 2:17:27.56 2:17:27.56 10:30/M
84 Owen Dougherty Jessup PA 691 50 1636 2:18:16.05 2:20:21.76 10:43/M
85 Jeffrey Balch Norristown PA 73 52 1663 2:19:07.20 2:20:19.81 10:43/M
86 John Prater Dallas PA 2170 54 1723 2:21:09.45 2:23:48.21 10:59/M
87 Gary Mrozinski Taylor PA 1910 50 1750 2:22:11.47 2:23:57.18 10:59/M
88 Doug Dziedzic Binghamton NY 728 53 1752 2:22:14.16 2:24:39.99 11:03/M
89 Scott Dustman Wilkes-Barre PA 722 50 1763 2:22:41.97 2:23:49.23 10:59/M
90 Edward Radzelovage Lexington SC 2211 52 1824 2:25:13.85 2:25:54.32 11:08/M
91 John Hambrose S. Abington Township PA 2998 54 1970 2:31:39.79 2:33:21.59 11:42/M
92 Chuck Conforti Forty Fort PA 467 54 1998 2:33:37.40 2:35:51.54 11:54/M
93 Mike Holley Peckville PA 1197 53 2026 2:35:01.16 2:37:27.70 12:01/M
94 James Drob Scranton PA 701 53 2036 2:35:37.56 2:37:55.35 12:03/M
95 Ken Kielar Taylor PA 1387 50 2072 2:37:44.55 2:39:52.53 12:12/M
96 Ed Bestrycki Scranton PA 146 54 2090 2:38:59.80 2:41:29.62 12:20/M
97 John Manzoni Dallas PA 1676 52 2096 2:39:13.67 2:39:50.66 12:12/M
98 Joe Descipio Roaring Brook Township PA 615 51 2101 2:39:38.59 2:41:18.12 12:19/M
99 Joseph Keene Edwardsville PA 1346 53 2105 2:39:58.70 2:42:03.37 12:22/M
100 Steven Heller Commack NY 1147 52 2169 2:43:10.01 2:43:34.54 12:29/M
101 Kenneth Smith Dunmore PA 2527 53 2205 2:45:44.13 2:47:36.40 12:48/M
102 Paul Maleski Factoryville PA 1653 50 2227 2:47:19.96 2:48:48.49 12:53/M
103 Sean McDonough Scranton PA 1771 54 2236 2:48:21.30 2:50:31.65 13:01/M
104 John Scott Throop PA 2436 50 2266 2:51:57.25 2:54:28.78 13:19/M
105 Erik Winstead Kendall Park NJ 2904 50 2387 3:08:51.36 3:08:51.36 14:25/M
106 Daniel Swartz Clarks Summit PA 2660 53 2423 3:20:38.22 3:21:15.66 15:22/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Frank Rainey Scranton PA 2217 55 81 1:33:03.60 1:33:09.16 7:07/M
2 Michael Bedrin Mountain Top PA 122 56 101 1:34:35.37 1:34:42.91 7:14/M
3 Chris Krall Kingston PA 1453 55 128 1:37:11.14 1:37:12.92 7:25/M
4 Greg Bassham Mountain Top PA 104 56 149 1:38:17.08 1:38:18.56 7:30/M
5 John Kelly Clarks Summit PA 1359 55 199 1:41:29.38 1:41:42.94 7:46/M
6 James Walsh Dunmore PA 2824 55 204 1:41:51.18 1:42:06.65 7:48/M
7 Steve Hill South Abington Township PA 1174 55 216 1:42:31.26 1:42:37.19 7:50/M
8 Charles Eckman Dallas PA 735 56 217 1:42:33.56 1:43:10.84 7:53/M
9 Bruce Hill Carbondale PA 1172 55 220 1:42:48.61 1:43:11.94 7:53/M
10 Frank O'Neill Dunmore PA 2052 58 226 1:42:56.58 1:42:58.42 7:52/M
11 Joe Cullen Bethesda MD 543 56 239 1:43:15.71 1:44:07.45 7:57/M
12 Ted Riviello Pittston Twp PA 2288 57 301 1:45:20.43 1:45:28.88 8:03/M
13 William Pierce Boyertown PA 2133 58 346 1:46:49.11 1:46:58.43 8:10/M
14 Ed Gavin Jefferson Twp PA 934 56 363 1:47:16.34 1:47:23.96 8:12/M
15 Thomas Kubelus Springbrook Township PA 1473 55 370 1:47:28.16 1:47:46.46 8:14/M
16 Tim Dougherty Forest City PA 689 57 435 1:49:24.55 1:49:58.93 8:24/M
17 Russell Stahl Clarks Summit PA 2592 57 483 1:51:06.15 1:51:15.71 8:30/M
18 Ej Burns Millerstown PA 292 59 495 1:51:30.16 1:52:09.47 8:34/M
19 Terrence Nealon Scranton PA 1953 55 506 1:51:53.74 1:52:46.72 8:36/M
20 Edward P. Zulkoski Mountain Top PA 2992 57 511 1:52:02.60 1:52:29.89 8:35/M
21 Jeff Mulzet Bangor PA 1921 57 514 1:52:09.23 1:53:32.73 8:40/M
22 Harry Dammer Clarke Summit PA 559 58 546 1:53:31.34 1:54:28.48 8:44/M
23 Ken Sebastianelli Scranton PA 2442 55 574 1:54:08.02 1:54:25.27 8:44/M
24 Robert McGregor Scranton PA 1786 55 610 1:55:21.06 1:55:43.72 8:50/M
25 Mike Fleming Clarks Summit PA 851 55 621 1:55:36.96 1:57:15.24 8:57/M
26 Phil Mortell S. Abington Township PA 1904 55 635 1:55:56.70 1:57:03.48 8:56/M
27 Matthew Carrescia Jefferson Township PA 365 55 648 1:56:14.09 1:57:34.50 8:58/M
28 David Ogonosky Roaring Brook PA 2023 55 717 1:57:54.11 1:58:45.39 9:04/M
29 Dave Grilz Wilkes-Barre PA 1033 58 803 2:00:00.52 2:00:59.50 9:14/M
30 Don Webster Dalton PA 2850 55 820 2:00:24.85 2:01:20.32 9:16/M
31 Bill Martin Dallas PA 1706 56 858 2:01:25.25 2:02:38.39 9:22/M
32 Mark Silfee Union Dale PA 2497 56 866 2:01:34.23 2:01:53.90 9:18/M
33 David Klein Scranton PA 1405 56 882 2:02:07.08 2:03:50.36 9:27/M
34 John Schultz Dunmore PA 2422 55 884 2:02:12.39 2:03:07.92 9:24/M
35 Edward Ogonosky Hanover Township PA 2022 56 888 2:02:16.90 2:03:09.55 9:24/M
36 Brian McCarthy Frederick MD 1748 55 893 2:02:26.18 2:02:41.43 9:22/M
37 Bill Ellsworth Edwardsville PA 752 55 941 2:03:16.82 2:04:40.76 9:31/M
38 Michael Smith Jefferson Township PA 2542 57 955 2:03:32.37 2:04:10.94 9:29/M
39 Andrew Brown Clarks Green PA 250 59 974 2:03:58.67 2:05:24.79 9:34/M
40 John Troianiello Scranton PA 2735 55 979 2:04:04.44 2:05:39.26 9:35/M
41 Vincent Grattalino Roaring Brook Twp PA 1006 59 983 2:04:09.30 2:06:04.22 9:37/M
42 Timothy Doherty Scranton PA 657 58 997 2:04:31.59 2:05:21.32 9:34/M
43 Kevin Rubert Towanda PA 2350 55 998 2:04:31.80 2:05:34.15 9:35/M
44 Dave Tyler Hawley PA 2747 56 1003 2:04:36.95 2:05:44.26 9:36/M
45 Mike Grogan Scranton PA 1046 59 1033 2:05:08.49 2:06:20.48 9:39/M
46 Charlie Rizzo Scranton PA 2290 55 1063 2:05:40.54 2:06:59.85 9:42/M
47 Peter Eckman Shavertown PA 736 59 1125 2:06:52.79 2:07:37.19 9:45/M
48 Patrick Padden Danvers MA 2072 58 1128 2:06:53.51 2:07:14.12 9:43/M
49 Joseph Digregorio Old Forge PA 635 56 1170 2:07:50.57 2:07:55.74 9:46/M
50 Tim Young Lebanon MO 2965 55 1237 2:09:04.53 2:10:28.99 9:58/M
51 Kevin Walsh Scranton PA 2829 57 1247 2:09:10.37 2:10:53.78 9:59/M
52 Jim Naughton Akron OH 1952 58 1281 2:09:58.82 2:11:46.98 10:04/M
53 Thomas Meagher Nicholson PA 1819 59 1295 2:10:27.05 2:12:56.23 10:09/M
54 Pat Brier Clarks Green PA 234 59 1389 2:12:30.49 2:12:55.42 10:09/M
55 Mark Weber Erie PA 2849 57 1421 2:13:13.52 2:13:34.99 10:12/M
56 Bob Munley Peckville PA 1923 56 1515 2:15:19.46 2:17:20.30 10:29/M
57 Paul Harrington Scranton PA 1106 56 1558 2:16:26.02 2:18:11.48 10:33/M
58 Neil Giacometti Old Forge PA 962 59 1678 2:19:31.46 2:21:38.19 10:49/M
59 John A. Kramer Jr. Scranton PA 1456 58 1682 2:19:45.50 2:21:00.70 10:46/M
60 Mark Renzini Laflin PA 2256 55 1738 2:21:36.53 2:22:45.23 10:54/M
61 Gerald Kasper Dickson City PA 1326 55 1757 2:22:24.78 2:23:52.60 10:59/M
62 Tony Kobeski Jessup PA 1414 56 1758 2:22:28.92 2:22:28.92 10:53/M
63 Gerard Geiger Stroudsburg PA 941 55 1782 2:23:27.85 2:25:12.73 11:05/M
64 Denny Pryal Archbald PA 2188 56 1806 2:24:19.49 2:25:22.82 11:06/M
65 Kevin Baumes Tunkhannock PA 110 58 1995 2:33:23.65 2:35:44.98 11:53/M
66 Thomas Skarbez Browndale PA 2506 59 2126 2:41:16.12 2:43:30.46 12:29/M
67 Mark Work Jefferson Township PA 2928 56 2156 2:42:18.81 2:43:29.38 12:29/M
68 Allan Borgacci Dickson City PA 198 59 2253 2:51:10.21 2:52:38.33 13:11/M
69 Patrick McNichols Scranton PA 1814 58 2276 2:52:55.24 2:55:18.66 13:23/M
70 James Vieira Scranton PA 2788 56 2294 2:54:32.30 2:56:05.85 13:26/M
71 James Klovensky Dunmore PA 1409 58 2394 3:11:05.02 3:13:16.72 14:45/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William Cook Scranton PA 485 61 72 1:32:14.50 1:32:23.16 7:03/M
2 Joe Walsh Lake Ariel PA 2823 60 105 1:35:37.99 1:35:40.42 7:18/M
3 Ed Kelly Archbald PA 1360 64 147 1:38:11.43 1:38:11.43 7:30/M
4 Thomas Kusy Clarks Summitt PA 1486 64 180 1:40:08.43 1:40:11.12 7:39/M
5 Bill Fiore Clarks Green PA 828 64 255 1:43:51.71 1:44:01.81 7:56/M
6 Leo Turissini Scott Twp PA 2744 63 285 1:44:47.42 1:44:47.42 8:00/M
7 Frank Gard Scfanton PA 917 64 321 1:46:06.03 1:46:22.55 8:07/M
8 Dave Sikorski Mansfield PA 2493 63 484 1:51:08.87 1:51:30.43 8:31/M
9 Charles Bonisese Nazareth PA 192 60 583 1:54:20.19 1:55:16.63 8:48/M
10 Joel Adamski Scranton PA 3010 62 647 1:56:12.47 1:58:22.82 9:02/M
11 Thomas Majernick Moosic PA 1648 62 691 1:57:13.38 1:57:42.19 8:59/M
12 Glenn Borne Carbondale PA 203 64 713 1:57:48.27 1:57:54.25 9:00/M
13 Mike Egan Clarks Summit PA 744 64 765 1:59:11.79 2:00:08.71 9:10/M
14 Ray Kurtulik Cornwall-On-hudson NY 1484 60 777 1:59:25.10 2:00:36.63 9:12/M
15 Tom Stefursky Archbald PA 2609 61 881 2:02:04.07 2:02:24.50 9:21/M
16 John Veneski Scranton PA 2779 60 909 2:02:47.45 2:03:40.21 9:26/M
17 Robert Hunt Roaring Brook Twp PA 1232 61 967 2:03:45.84 2:04:36.76 9:31/M
18 Steve Jaditz South Abington Twp PA 1257 60 971 2:03:51.90 2:05:36.43 9:35/M
19 John Westermann Endicott NY 2874 60 992 2:04:19.54 2:05:40.11 9:36/M
20 Kevin Clarke Dunmore PA 432 63 1132 2:06:54.29 2:08:03.72 9:46/M
21 Rich Saikowski Sr. Scott Twp. PA 2372 63 1194 2:08:14.81 2:08:42.41 9:49/M
22 Patrick McMahon Dallas PA 1808 64 1243 2:09:07.29 2:10:00.92 9:55/M
23 Joseph Price Scranton PA 2179 60 1322 2:11:05.45 2:12:25.78 10:06/M
24 Robert Gronski Moosic PA 1051 64 1372 2:12:01.98 2:13:49.29 10:13/M
25 Robert Kaville Roaring Brook Twp PA 1331 64 1381 2:12:15.60 2:13:12.53 10:10/M
26 Steve Kopko Old Forge PA 1430 63 1452 2:13:56.77 2:16:18.69 10:24/M
27 Mark Intoccia Narvon PA 1251 61 1477 2:14:24.66 2:16:03.79 10:23/M
28 Paul Burke Hazleton PA 281 63 1536 2:15:52.69 2:18:13.27 10:33/M
29 Timothy Aikman Dalton PA 21 63 1753 2:22:14.35 2:23:07.88 10:55/M
30 Charles Brown Clifford Twp PA 253 63 1861 2:26:51.55 2:28:18.83 11:19/M
31 Paul Ward Moscow PA 2836 60 2064 2:37:30.85 2:37:41.36 12:02/M
32 Robert Joyce Rochester MN 1299 62 2247 2:49:28.96 2:51:17.75 13:05/M
33 Mike Martins Vandling PA 1710 60 2289 2:54:04.31 2:54:18.61 13:18/M
34 Peter Wolman Shavertown PA 2916 64 2296 2:54:36.87 2:56:55.15 13:30/M
35 Jim Cook Dallas PA 484 64 2405 3:14:04.16 3:14:18.97 14:50/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Szymonski Scranton PA 2671 66 195 1:41:12.09 1:41:26.45 7:45/M
2 Roger Ericson Tafton PA 759 67 274 1:44:25.42 1:45:01.95 8:01/M
3 Dennis Holmes Throop PA 1199 65 444 1:49:47.58 1:50:21.93 8:25/M
4 Thomas Shopay Dickson City PA 2484 67 494 1:51:27.78 1:51:27.78 8:30/M
5 Harry Pierson Scranton PA 2135 65 559 1:53:48.91 1:53:58.73 8:42/M
6 Edward Zindell Jermyn PA 2985 65 763 1:59:07.40 1:59:49.74 9:09/M
7 Steve Szakal Greentown PA 2669 67 977 2:04:02.74 2:04:28.27 9:30/M
8 Paul Ezbiansky Old Forge PA 784 66 1193 2:08:14.56 2:08:35.89 9:49/M
9 Bob Quinlan Jefferson Township PA 2205 69 1976 2:31:56.16 2:32:53.84 11:40/M
10 Thomas Hill Clark's Summit PA 1171 65 2240 2:48:48.20 2:51:19.99 13:05/M
11 Anthony Grigas S. Abington Twp PA 1027 68 2301 2:55:04.88 2:57:35.17 13:33/M
12 Ira Lunsk Macungie PA 1611 68 2424 3:24:30.60 3:26:55.13 15:48/M
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Lynott Clarks Summit PA 1623 70 1375 2:12:04.51 2:12:18.94 10:06/M
2 Charlie Orlando Jessup PA 2060 71 1653 2:18:49.09 2:18:57.55 10:36/M
3 Robert Cays Stroudsburg PA 383 75 1730 2:21:20.50 2:22:58.74 10:55/M
4 Anthony Lotempio Binghamton NY 1590 73 2316 2:56:34.71 2:58:41.42 13:38/M