Run Around Scranton Fratelli's

Overall Finish List

November 20, 2014


Scranton Running Co

Run Around Scranton

Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time
1 Andrew Lopez Scranton 179 18:59.43 18:59.43
2 Paul Leonard 140 18:59.46 18:59.46
3 Matt Pelucacci 176 20:12.40 20:12.40
4 Jeremy Evans 127 20:25.96 20:25.96
5 George Watson Dickson City 164 20:46.21 20:46.21
6 Amanda Morris 615 21:00.34 21:00.34
7 Bill Cook Scranton 118 21:14.48 21:14.48
8 Kristin Patchell 187 21:24.91 21:24.91
9 Randy Shemanski 143 22:23.71 22:23.71
10 Jason Schwass 184 24:02.19 24:02.19
11 Steve Hill 160 24:13.22 24:13.22
12 Ryan Grebb 135 24:35.78 24:35.78
13 Brian Connors Fighting for Hope: In Mem 141 24:38.43 24:38.43
14 Jim Calvey Scranton 153 24:40.48 24:40.48
15 Kate Weaver 607 24:44.72 24:44.72
16 Reba Kinsey 194 24:52.47 24:52.47
17 Jeff Farkas 195 24:52.72 24:52.72
18 Justin Rubal Old Forge PA 609 24:52.73 24:52.73
19 Chris Guida Team Guida 165 24:53.84 24:53.84
20 Kaitlin Dolan Olyphant 163 25:01.22 25:01.22
21 Brian McQuestion 159 25:05.74 25:05.74
22 Eric Rishko 185 25:12.36 25:12.36
23 Allyson Hess 605 25:16.70 25:16.70
24 Bill Lawrence Scranton 611 25:36.38 25:36.38
25 Brian Davis 133 25:42.97 25:42.97
26 Dip Patel 612 25:45.42 25:45.42
27 Michael Kerrick Mifflinville 149 25:47.70 25:47.70
28 Ashley Shamus 147 25:48.90 25:48.90
29 Deana Manzioni 110 25:49.47 25:49.47
30 Terri Policare 131 25:52.17 25:52.17
31 Marlene Schoefield 156 25:52.37 25:52.37
32 Vince Fedor 126 26:03.89 26:03.89
33 Katie Shemanski 166 26:14.21 26:14.21
34 Eric Langenstengell 196 26:15.97 26:15.97
35 Frank Swaha Scranton PA 112 26:27.31 26:27.31
36 Joe Digregorio 186 26:29.72 26:29.72
37 Nikki Jezewski 192 26:31.22 26:31.22
38 Donna Biglin 170 26:38.45 26:38.45
39 James Supinski 115 26:43.34 26:43.34
40 Steve Kofira 155 26:45.60 26:45.60
41 Amanda Yackobowitz 154 26:46.21 26:46.21
42 Alffredo Pisa 132 26:48.85 26:48.85
43 Erin Saake 157 26:53.22 26:53.22
44 Paul Farber 161 26:58.22 26:58.22
45 Phil Mortell 190 26:58.97 26:58.97
46 Nick Drouse Scranton 125 27:04.72 27:04.72
47 Mike Smith 114 27:06.47 27:06.47
48 Marcia Johnson 124 27:07.72 27:07.72
49 Chris Doherty 193 27:14.64 27:14.64
50 Tom Biglin 145 27:23.22 27:23.22
51 Jason Thiel 151 27:30.69 27:30.69
52 Brian Guida Team Guida 142 27:53.48 27:53.48
53 Ryan McBride Team Guida 183 27:53.63 27:53.63
54 Jason Golden 139 27:55.69 27:55.69
55 Rebecca Devitto 123 27:57.14 27:57.14
56 Mike Breslosky 146 28:00.67 28:00.67
57 Rebecca Kaneski 608 28:20.34 28:20.34
58 Roni Dermo 191 28:22.61 28:22.61
59 Ken Getts 150 28:28.60 28:28.60
60 Guy Esgro 189 28:32.23 28:32.23
61 Christine Falbo 188 28:32.49 28:32.49
62 Marissa Grebb 136 28:36.98 28:36.98
63 Jess Williams 197 28:42.37 28:42.37
64 Scott Weinschenk Team Guida 113 28:46.48 28:46.48
65 Liz Helwig 198 28:59.98 28:59.98
66 Emily Dempsey 606 29:08.86 29:08.86
67 Ryan Eshelman 129 29:24.93 29:24.93
68 Vince Grattolino 121 29:33.48 29:33.48
69 Mike Walsh 177 29:41.73 29:41.73
70 Vince Munley 613 29:45.73 29:45.73
71 Robert Raymer Scranton PA 144 29:54.66 29:54.66
72 Christine Kosciuk 169 29:55.47 29:55.47
73 Neal Giacometti 128 30:16.93 30:16.93
74 Monica Mackie 168 30:18.34 30:18.34
75 Kristina Wulff 138 30:18.73 30:18.73
76 Pat Cosgrove 180 30:46.98 30:46.98
77 Matt Hurst 171 30:52.70 30:52.70
78 Louis Pasquallicchio 137 30:57.44 30:57.44
79 Peggy Manley 122 31:06.23 31:06.23
80 Kathy Witney 614 31:24.48 31:24.48
81 Jim McDonnell 200 31:31.79 31:31.79
82 Marylou Grogan 178 33:02.17 33:02.17
83 Sue Dodd 130 33:02.38 33:02.38
84 Roberta Wywiorski 120 33:17.42 33:17.42
85 April Hannon 173 35:23.74 35:23.74
86 Kim Kuratnick 158 35:25.16 35:25.16
87 Eileen Yanchak 162 35:25.49 35:25.49
88 Michele Korkek 610 35:25.97 35:25.97
89 Maria McDonnell 199 35:25.98 35:25.98
90 John Dempsey 148 35:53.24 35:53.24
91 Dan Cook 167 36:00.24 36:00.24
92 John Manzioni 111 36:15.74 36:15.74
93 Bill Dempsey 152 36:53.69 36:53.69
94 MaryEllen Cappeloni 174 36:55.94 36:55.94
95 Marguerite Coyle 175 36:57.16 36:57.16
96 Lori Marinucci 172 37:06.41 37:06.41
97 Aileen Crok 134 37:22.81 37:22.81
98 Abby Cosgrove 182 37:26.55 37:26.55
99 Mollie Cosgrove 181 37:28.25 37:28.25
100 Josh Kennelley 117 39:34.25 39:34.25
 
Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time
101 Tyler Kennelley 116 39:35.14 39:35.14
102 Danielle Bianchi 119 39:46.43 39:46.43