2014 Ronald McDonald House 5k

Age Group Results

September 28, 2014


Results By Scranton Running Co Scranton Running Co

5k Run

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jennifer Pierce Philadelphia PA 1049 26 7 19:42.63 19:42.63
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Barbara Skates Waymart PA 1022 53 61 24:57.40 24:57.40
 

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Elizabeth Haikes Scranton 1204 13 37 22:37.68 22:37.68
2 Kate Welby Scranton 1079 13 41 23:13.27 23:13.27
3 Brianna Neales 1048 14 113 27:35.87 27:35.87
4 Abigail Adamsky GCMC Emergency 905 8 122 28:00.26 28:00.26
5 Selena Knowlton Clifford PA 1108 13 151 29:04.91 29:04.91
6 Caroline Stampien 1274 11 181 30:29.11 30:29.11
7 Dominica Delayo 1276 10 183 30:33.98 30:33.98
8 Annalea Klaiss 1084 12 192 30:54.74 30:54.74
9 Lily Kutz 1279 11 218 33:08.66 33:08.66
10 Cynthia Klaiss 1046 14 228 34:01.78 34:01.78
11 Hanna Allman 1066 10 232 34:29.80 34:29.80
12 Haley Allman 1067 11 237 34:49.71 34:49.71
13 Caroline Welby Scranton 1080 11 243 35:09.62 35:09.62
14 Ashley Dunn 1238 13 266 36:34.88 36:34.88
15 Heidi Allman 1064 7 283 37:50.92 37:50.92
16 Trinity Coman 1194 7 306 41:10.17 41:10.17
17 Leo Coley 1179 10 319 44:18.60 44:18.60
18 Caitlyn Gallacher 1253 6 329 49:07.52 49:07.52
19 Lexi Mariotti 1277 10 342 53:04.44 53:04.44
20 Gianna Grenco 1278 10 343 53:05.89 53:05.89
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emily Seaman 1032 19 25 21:56.46 21:56.46
2 Sarah Jones UofS 1157 18 27 21:59.52 21:59.52
3 Greta Niedermeyer UofS 1177 19 60 24:56.90 24:56.90
4 Bridget McVeigh UofS 1121 19 78 25:51.65 25:51.65
5 Gabby Sciandra UofS 1113 19 98 26:48.90 26:48.90
6 Theresa Webster UofS 1124 18 108 27:08.15 27:08.15
7 Anne Graefe UofS 1115 19 114 27:36.27 27:36.27
8 Meredith Keppel UofS 1116 19 115 27:36.65 27:36.65
9 Maria DiMartin 1232 17 141 28:42.65 28:42.65
10 Valerie Bott 1009 19 142 28:45.57 28:45.57
11 Kate Kunak 1256 19 168 29:47.52 29:47.52
12 Megan O'Mara UofS 1173 18 180 30:25.42 30:25.42
13 Alysha Stoker 1038 17 184 30:35.16 30:35.16
14 Rosemarie Kaminski UofS 1120 19 185 30:35.82 30:35.82
15 Casey Welby 1078 15 193 30:54.91 30:54.91
16 Sara Riemer UofS 1154 19 203 31:44.30 31:44.30
17 Margaret Dodgson UofS 1125 18 209 32:23.70 32:23.70
18 Nina Hodancih 1230 19 212 32:47.80 32:47.80
19 Cierra Hensley 1233 18 213 32:49.64 32:49.64
20 Danielle Geremia 1083 19 219 33:08.67 33:08.67
21 Aaliya Hayes 1231 19 225 33:26.16 33:26.16
22 Sara Myers UofS 1159 18 278 37:21.10 37:21.10
23 Kelly Gordon 1243 18 295 39:54.67 39:54.67
24 Dyjae Williams 1229 19 310 41:35.38 41:35.38
25 Nicole Morgan 1200 18 323 45:13.55 45:13.55
26 Lauren Kwock UofS 1178 19 334 50:02.76 50:02.76
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Larissa Hoffmann UofS NJ 1151 20 15 20:42.54 20:42.54
2 Emily Zuckerman UofS 1118 20 40 23:09.14 23:09.14
3 Gianna Muracco 1036 26 45 23:43.64 23:43.64
4 Sydney Huerbin 1060 23 50 24:15.19 24:15.19
5 Megan Matchett UofS NJ 1150 20 56 24:40.14 24:40.14
6 Caroline Moore 1059 22 72 25:25.41 25:25.41
7 Ashley Evans 1227 21 75 25:40.51 25:40.51
8 Jeanne Sullivan 1296 24 79 25:53.65 25:53.65
9 Kelly Crowley 1258 22 82 25:58.97 25:58.97
10 Jill Danyluk UofS PA 1145 20 85 26:08.11 26:08.11
11 Elizabeth Palladino UofS 1166 21 94 26:38.74 26:38.74
12 Megan Carey UofS 1155 21 105 27:01.11 27:01.11
13 Amanda Dickson 1007 23 106 27:04.59 27:04.59
14 Samantha Knowlton 1107 21 116 27:44.14 27:44.14
15 Kait Kucuk 1292 27 118 27:47.90 27:47.90
16 Courtney Stone UofS 1142 21 119 27:51.90 27:51.90
17 Amy McCarthy Rinaldi & Poveramo, P.C. PA 930 27 124 28:17.40 28:17.40
18 Colleen Ruddy Scranton PA 1270 29 125 28:19.40 28:19.40
19 Layne Mertz UofS 1139 21 133 28:28.65 28:28.65
20 Meagan O'Toole UofS 1143 20 136 28:31.30 28:31.30
21 Marissa D'Avignan UofS 1174 20 139 28:35.58 28:35.58
22 Lauren Carosi UofS 1172 20 140 28:35.79 28:35.79
23 Kendall Whitehead UofS 1167 20 147 29:00.14 29:00.14
24 Bridget Ruddy 1050 28 163 29:41.90 29:41.90
25 Geogina Kersavage 1222 27 177 30:19.36 30:19.36
26 Margaret Ruddy 1271 23 182 30:30.66 30:30.66
27 Katie Hubert UofS 1117 20 190 30:49.16 30:49.16
28 Andrea Lane 1003 20 191 30:51.47 30:51.47
29 Leslie Fluette 1295 29 201 31:33.74 31:33.74
30 Kellia Giambrone UofS 1111 21 204 31:44.50 31:44.50
31 Jaclyn Partyka Scranton PA 1017 28 206 32:02.66 32:02.66
32 Mia Pantuso Olyphant PA 1047 24 216 33:04.66 33:04.66
33 Jenna Yaich Got Tabs? 1028 22 220 33:12.91 33:12.91
34 Maeve Walsh 987 24 221 33:14.84 33:14.84
35 Alyssa Cuomo 1234 21 226 33:26.84 33:26.84
36 Kari Eiklor 1040 26 227 33:58.54 33:58.54
37 Samantha Donahue 1228 20 230 34:27.14 34:27.14
38 Jazmyn Robinson 1235 21 231 34:27.91 34:27.91
39 Jerica Rode 1226 21 234 34:39.35 34:39.35
40 Jessica Butler 1206 23 235 34:42.82 34:42.82
41 Emily Holzman 1216 20 240 34:56.24 34:56.24
42 Gabby Prezkop UofS 1123 20 245 35:12.66 35:12.66
43 Jaime Mellas 1086 27 249 35:21.91 35:21.91
44 Rachel Gittens 1085 28 250 35:21.93 35:21.93
45 Shital Patel UofS 1148 21 251 35:26.87 35:26.87
46 Abigail Pfirman Highland Associates 947 23 253 35:33.61 35:33.61
47 Alexis Burgess UofS 1146 21 258 35:49.62 35:49.62
48 Ariel Kavulich 1280 24 261 35:53.92 35:53.92
49 Danielle Bartz 1025 26 264 36:29.59 36:29.59
50 Ruth David 1299 23 265 36:31.16 36:31.16
51 Bianca Jancewicz 1075 23 268 36:40.16 36:40.16
52 Samantha Owens 1045 24 272 36:50.50 36:50.50
53 Yuko Ikeda UofS 1162 23 276 37:02.91 37:02.91
54 Erin Fetsko UofS 1153 20 284 37:54.31 37:54.31
55 Diana Cnudde UofS 1132 21 285 38:07.31 38:07.31
56 Katie Meier UofS 1133 21 286 38:07.32 38:07.32
57 Kelly Ulbricht UofS 1131 21 293 39:38.42 39:38.42
58 Danielle Roamer UofS 1134 21 294 39:39.66 39:39.66
59 Caitlyn Bevilacqua 1044 28 297 40:06.88 40:06.88
60 Samantha Gober 1012 20 299 40:15.62 40:15.62
61 Heather Formica Got Tabs? 1027 26 301 40:16.21 40:16.21
62 Nicole Light 1000 27 302 40:26.14 40:26.14
63 Emily Thomas 1298 29 303 40:33.67 40:33.67
64 Sharon Granata 1043 23 305 40:41.37 40:41.37
65 Samantha Campbell 971 26 315 42:48.23 42:48.23
66 Alison Lin 1024 24 325 45:32.83 45:32.83
67 Sarah Lewis 1289 24 326 45:33.43 45:33.43
68 Richelle Reichart 1265 28 340 52:39.87 52:39.87
69 Tamara Johnson 1257 29 341 52:41.28 52:41.28
70 Lauren Kristonas FNCB 937 25 348 1:00:36.17 1:00:36.17
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tiffany Leventhal 1240 32 8 19:51.55 19:51.55
2 Michelle Mariotti Old Forge PA 1244 36 34 22:17.93 22:17.93
3 Traci Leidel 1251 33 39 22:52.57 22:52.57
4 Kerry Zawadski 1212 39 52 24:33.63 24:33.63
5 Moirra Laughman 1263 33 59 24:53.57 24:53.57
6 Laura Delayo Rinaldi & Poveramo, P.C. 1098 38 69 25:22.79 25:22.79
7 Jennifer Remetta 1019 32 90 26:36.90 26:36.90
8 Heather Revello Rinaldi & Poveramo, P.C. PA 921 33 95 26:43.40 26:43.40
9 Tia Kavulich Scranton PA 1127 33 97 26:46.87 26:46.87
10 Danielle Ader Wyoming Valley Striders 1015 37 127 28:25.55 28:25.55
11 Joanne Ripa 1191 39 128 28:25.65 28:25.65
12 Melissa O'Donnell 1023 39 129 28:25.89 28:25.89
13 Kim Bevan 1004 31 149 29:01.77 29:01.77
14 April Zambetti Rinaldi & Poveramo, P.C. 932 37 159 29:30.59 29:30.59
15 Renee Lenceski Rinaldi & Poveramo, P.C. 933 37 174 30:10.61 30:10.61
16 Allison Lucarelli Rinaldi & Poveramo, P.C. 925 36 175 30:13.25 30:13.25
17 Melissa Mariotti Rinaldi & Poveramo, P.C. 927 37 189 30:47.80 30:47.80
18 Nanette Rinaldi Rinaldi & Poveramo, P.C. 919 35 200 31:29.66 31:29.66
19 Nancy Pius 1285 35 205 32:00.54 32:00.54
20 Tara Coman 1192 33 217 33:06.66 33:06.66
21 Lyndsay Grady Moscow PA 1021 30 223 33:24.61 33:24.61
22 Tara Larsen 1034 34 229 34:10.95 34:10.95
23 Kathryn Granville 1284 31 252 35:32.91 35:32.91
24 Natalie Adamsky GCMC Emergency 904 35 262 36:08.52 36:08.52
25 Rhea Duke 1073 36 263 36:18.92 36:18.92
26 Kelly George 1210 35 269 36:40.37 36:40.37
27 Vita Cator Sandvik 912 36 274 36:56.41 36:56.41
28 Amy Notari Rinaldi & Poveramo, P.C. 923 32 279 37:29.29 37:29.29
29 Shannon Richards 961 32 280 37:35.92 37:35.92
30 Sara Allman 1069 35 282 37:50.65 37:50.65
31 Bonnie Frisbie 981 33 291 39:14.52 39:14.52
32 Nicole Seguinot 977 30 304 40:33.68 40:33.68
33 Michelle Flanagan Rinaldi & Poveramo, P.C. 920 39 316 42:56.67 42:56.67
34 Susan Camp 973 39 324 45:25.31 45:25.31
35 Tracy Kriedler Brunson 976 38 346 58:37.98 58:37.98
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Maryanna Rinaldi Rinaldi & Poveramo, P.C. 1097 40 65 25:16.40 25:16.40
2 Kristen Mamera Rinaldi & Poveramo, P.C. 1099 44 91 26:37.53 26:37.53
3 Paolo Giangiacomo 1101 42 102 26:54.42 26:54.42
4 Pat Gallacher Moses Taylor Hospital 1241 45 104 26:59.65 26:59.65
5 Dana Petrunich Scott Township PA 1054 43 117 27:46.40 27:46.40
6 Jill Fabri 1181 48 137 28:33.16 28:33.16
7 Michelle Furcon Rinaldi & Poveramo, P.C. 934 46 150 29:01.78 29:01.78
8 Christine Herne 1264 41 153 29:08.26 29:08.26
9 Christine Driesbaugh 1041 42 154 29:09.47 29:09.47
10 Tracy Wesscott Highland Associates 951 40 164 29:42.58 29:42.58
11 Leann Perez Highland Associates 948 40 166 29:45.65 29:45.65
12 Donna Dolinish 1287 45 176 30:15.40 30:15.40
13 Erica Jemiola 1013 41 179 30:21.91 30:21.91
14 Heather Phillips 1266 40 187 30:45.56 30:45.56
15 Gretchen Welby Scranton 1077 45 208 32:12.52 32:12.52
16 Nicole Van Luevander Rinaldi & Poveramo, P.C. 935 41 211 32:31.38 32:31.38
17 Katie Holzman 1096 44 239 34:56.16 34:56.16
18 Vivian Bloom 1008 44 246 35:14.92 35:14.92
19 Danielle Vokes Highland Associates PA 949 44 256 35:46.36 35:46.36
20 Cindy Decker Highland Associates PA 950 48 257 35:46.56 35:46.56
21 Patti Mazzie 1051 47 289 38:36.33 38:36.33
22 Gena Bensinger 1058 44 307 41:14.27 41:14.27
23 Denise Golembeski 988 40 308 41:28.29 41:28.29
24 Elizabeth Leo Moses Taylor Hospital 936 47 321 44:34.17 44:34.17
25 Sherry Perry 1202 46 327 45:40.57 45:40.57
26 Alison Boga 1109 48 328 46:52.32 46:52.32
27 Chris Gallacher Moscow PA 1254 41 330 49:07.68 49:07.68
28 Theresa Schlosser Team GPI 960 48 333 49:46.92 49:46.92
29 Krista Palma Rinaldi & Poveramo, P.C. 922 40 337 50:34.43 50:34.43
30 Lori Frances Speaker Jam Fam 983 45 345 56:17.19 56:17.19
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Susan Mulholland 1220 50 64 25:14.87 25:14.87
2 Mindi Spear 1074 58 120 27:55.98 27:55.98
3 Mimi Cusick Scranton PA 1016 50 126 28:20.38 28:20.38
4 Sherry Knowlton Clifford PA 1105 51 207 32:06.60 32:06.60
5 Sherry Knowlton 1282 57 210 32:27.13 32:27.13
6 Joanne Rock 1011 56 233 34:31.33 34:31.33
7 Carla Walsh Dalton PA 1090 53 241 34:56.42 34:56.42
8 Debbie Saunders Highland Associates 938 54 254 35:45.41 35:45.41
9 Renee Murray 1224 52 259 35:50.24 35:50.24
10 Lauren Silverband 1283 56 275 37:00.71 37:00.71
11 Patricia Dragotto 1042 54 290 39:11.65 39:11.65
12 Judy Fluette 1297 58 292 39:27.11 39:27.11
13 Kathleen Police 999 55 311 42:08.67 42:08.67
14 Sandra Vitali 1223 57 313 42:23.30 42:23.30
15 Shannon Moore 1294 53 317 43:13.60 43:13.60
16 Trudy Breymier 1056 58 318 43:33.12 43:33.12
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jennifer Marrese Dunmore PA 1259 60 214 32:52.89 32:52.89
2 Sharon Mackrell 1104 66 242 34:58.26 34:58.26
3 Mary Turner 1035 63 296 39:59.56 39:59.56
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Moulton Mountain Top PA 1237 22 1 16:43.30 16:43.30
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lee Toussaint Sandvik 910 49 6 19:27.82 19:27.82
 

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Deegan Ross 1260 9 17 21:12.64 21:12.64
2 Michael Kelly 1094 14 21 21:40.39 21:40.39
3 Matthew Korty 1215 11 30 22:12.64 22:12.64
4 Nate Wher 1183 14 80 25:54.65 25:54.65
5 Cody Coman 1193 12 131 28:27.15 28:27.15
6 Angelo Norella 1268 12 135 28:30.50 28:30.50
7 Seth Ross 1261 9 146 28:59.90 28:59.90
8 Christian Mavus 1063 13 156 29:23.15 29:23.15
9 Aidan DeLucy Gouldsboro PA 1081 10 178 30:21.59 30:21.59
10 Dante Lucarelli Rinaldi & Poveramo, P.C. 926 12 198 31:17.90 31:17.90
11 Cody Porcoro 1033 7 281 37:39.65 37:39.65
12 Luke Johns Team GPI 958 11 287 38:11.17 38:11.17
13 Nicholas Delayo 1273 7 312 42:22.67 42:22.67
14 Nick Grenco 1291 14 335 50:10.86 50:10.86
15 Anthony Delayo 1275 5 336 50:11.71 50:11.71
16 Unknown Partic. 1197 1197 347 58:42.44 58:42.44
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Noah Toussaint Sandvik 913 17 5 19:17.87 19:17.87
2 Mark Leggin Scranton 1103 15 14 20:41.64 20:41.64
3 TJ Gavin 1184 15 26 21:58.90 21:58.90
4 Ryan Fitzpatrick UofS 1170 18 35 22:36.52 22:36.52
5 Ben Rutledge UofS 1169 18 38 22:45.26 22:45.26
6 Colby Jimcosky Sandvik 915 19 57 24:40.75 24:40.75
7 David Klein 1187 18 152 29:05.40 29:05.40
8 Jacob Klein 1288 18 222 33:23.39 33:23.39
9 Tyler Butler 1207 17 247 35:19.55 35:19.55
10 Chris Terhare 1201 18 322 45:07.88 45:07.88
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Paul Szustakowski 1203 20 3 18:56.64 18:56.64
2 Michael Uher 1089 27 9 19:56.46 19:56.46
3 Stephen Gay 1236 22 10 20:11.64 20:11.64
4 Edward Rauch UofS 1135 21 11 20:14.11 20:14.11
5 Zach Mulhaul UofS 1164 20 13 20:19.37 20:19.37
6 Bill Kane 1196 29 18 21:24.15 21:24.15
7 Norman Frederick 1246 20 22 21:40.84 21:40.84
8 Bryce Fountain 1252 24 31 22:13.11 22:13.11
9 Jakob Saidman 1110 26 42 23:25.29 23:25.29
10 TJ Innes 1211 26 46 23:58.00 23:58.00
11 Deep Patel Scranton 1269 20 47 24:01.38 24:01.38
12 Burke Kearney 1255 25 49 24:14.78 24:14.78
13 Mike Bianco UofS 1163 20 54 24:34.44 24:34.44
14 Gregory Stonier UofS 1158 21 55 24:38.11 24:38.11
15 Dalton Deardoff 1188 20 58 24:46.40 24:46.40
16 Patrick Langan UofS 1112 21 62 25:11.21 25:11.21
17 Liam Jordan UofS 1129 20 81 25:54.97 25:54.97
18 Nicholas Rizzo UofS 1128 22 86 26:13.36 26:13.36
19 Philip Chromey 1182 29 89 26:35.88 26:35.88
20 Patrick Heneghan UofS 1144 21 93 26:38.54 26:38.54
21 Neil Jayaka UofS 1165 21 96 26:43.65 26:43.65
22 Jason Firestone 1186 20 107 27:05.00 27:05.00
23 Timothy Janes UofS 1141 21 111 27:22.25 27:22.25
24 Matt Gosselm 1262 28 112 27:34.25 27:34.25
25 Zach Dyer UofS 1160 21 132 28:27.76 28:27.76
26 Dayton Beasley UofS 1138 22 134 28:28.67 28:28.67
27 Patrick Golden Moses Taylor Hospital 1180 28 145 28:58.52 28:58.52
28 Matt Ferrara UofS 1168 21 148 29:00.90 29:00.90
29 John Jurosky 985 26 155 29:13.40 29:13.40
30 Thomas St. Jeanos UofS 1152 21 157 29:25.14 29:25.14
31 David Rennekamp UofS 1175 21 158 29:25.15 29:25.15
32 Danny Lin Eynon PA 968 27 167 29:46.65 29:46.65
33 Kyle Calvey Team GPI 956 26 169 29:50.90 29:50.90
34 Ethan Jones Highland Associates 944 23 186 30:40.11 30:40.11
35 Andrew Bischer UofS 1130 21 194 31:06.13 31:06.13
36 Timothy Coman 1195 27 215 33:04.43 33:04.43
37 Brian Eisenhower 1076 23 267 36:37.10 36:37.10
38 Mark Bevilacqua 995 29 298 40:06.89 40:06.89
39 Kyle Phillips 969 20 300 40:15.81 40:15.81
40 Mike Hales 1198 20 332 49:22.14 49:22.14
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jason Kennedy Honesdale 1272 33 2 18:12.14 18:12.14
2 Dennis Hudacs Dunmore PA 1093 35 4 19:15.64 19:15.64
3 EJ Boyarsky Sandvik 909 36 28 22:06.89 22:06.89
4 Joe Hunt Highland Associates 942 39 66 25:20.35 25:20.35
5 Nate Bevan 1018 33 70 25:23.39 25:23.39
6 Paul Sauter West Pittston 1014 38 71 25:25.40 25:25.40
7 Dominic Grandinetti Sandvik PA 908 39 73 25:27.90 25:27.90
8 Jason Geadrities 966 31 74 25:36.40 25:36.40
9 Dave Karr 1190 30 77 25:50.84 25:50.84
10 Tony Kniolek Sandvik 907 39 83 25:59.15 25:59.15
11 Jim Belles Sandvik 914 30 88 26:32.86 26:32.86
12 Alan DeLucy Gouldsboro PA 974 38 99 26:49.34 26:49.34
13 Brian Hollingshead 1088 36 109 27:12.40 27:12.40
14 Brian Walsh 986 32 130 28:26.86 28:26.86
15 Nick Azzcielli 1248 32 138 28:34.36 28:34.36
16 Bob Naegele Highland Associates 945 39 161 29:35.65 29:35.65
17 Chad Remetta 967 35 171 30:01.90 30:01.90
18 Steve Phillips 1267 39 188 30:45.91 30:45.91
19 Brian Irving 1095 32 195 31:13.85 31:13.85
20 Dan Frisbie 982 35 196 31:16.28 31:16.28
21 Matthew Chorba Team GPI 955 32 202 31:38.40 31:38.40
22 Timothy Stangline 1205 31 236 34:43.23 34:43.23
23 Derek Hewlett Highland Associates 954 34 238 34:50.91 34:50.91
24 Manuel A. Gutierrez Sandvik 911 30 270 36:45.19 36:45.19
25 Rich Cator Sandvik 918 35 271 36:49.41 36:49.41
26 Ben Hannon Jr. 1087 32 288 38:12.81 38:12.81
27 Errol Walcott 1218 37 339 52:08.18 52:08.18
28 Sal Bradshaw 963 32 344 53:16.91 53:16.91
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mike Mullen Scranton PA 1249 48 12 20:15.53 20:15.53
2 Jonathan Kovatch Archbald PA 1053 43 16 20:50.88 20:50.88
3 Rich Wilczynski 980 49 20 21:26.59 21:26.59
4 Mike Labas Scranton PA 978 49 29 22:08.64 22:08.64
5 Michael Quinn 991 48 43 23:29.51 23:29.51
6 Andrew Furman GCMC Emergency 902 40 51 24:19.86 24:19.86
7 Kevin McHale GCMC Emergency 906 40 68 25:21.78 25:21.78
8 Eugene Jimcosky Sandvik 916 47 100 26:51.65 26:51.65
9 Andrew Weinberger 1100 40 103 26:54.44 26:54.44
10 David Hines KINGSTON PA 1245 42 144 28:49.40 28:49.40
11 Mike Ryder 993 49 160 29:30.79 29:30.79
12 Arthur Wall 972 42 162 29:35.87 29:35.87
13 Dave Campbell Highland Associates 953 42 165 29:44.10 29:44.10
14 Gene Fitch 1102 46 172 30:05.55 30:05.55
15 Gerard Grenco 1290 46 197 31:16.89 31:16.89
16 Dave McHale 996 49 199 31:26.10 31:26.10
17 Tim Welby 994 49 244 35:09.91 35:09.91
18 AJ Lello Highland Associates 941 43 248 35:20.35 35:20.35
19 Jim Dunn 1239 43 277 37:20.59 37:20.59
20 Art Golembeski 989 47 309 41:28.93 41:28.93
21 Art Lucarelli Rinaldi & Poveramo, P.C. 924 44 314 42:23.92 42:23.92
22 Todd Wesscott Highland Associates 952 40 320 44:22.64 44:22.64
23 Mike Gallacher Moscow PA 990 41 331 49:07.93 49:07.93
24 Barry Frances Speaker Jam Fam 984 48 338 50:57.67 50:57.67
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tommy Halpin 1242 52 23 21:42.85 21:42.85
2 George Dunbar Jr. 1055 51 24 21:49.00 21:49.00
3 Joe Pigga 1247 58 32 22:14.51 22:14.51
4 Joe Kichilinsky 1213 52 33 22:15.89 22:15.89
5 Michael Joseph May 1209 55 36 22:37.54 22:37.54
6 Joseph Becker 1062 54 44 23:35.61 23:35.61
7 Robert Korty 1214 52 48 24:08.88 24:08.88
8 Gerard Condon Scranton 1208 53 53 24:33.84 24:33.84
9 Sam Prudente Scranton PA 1221 58 67 25:21.00 25:21.00
10 John Fabbri 1250 50 87 26:19.25 26:19.25
11 Michael Sulzinski UofS 1122 56 101 26:53.40 26:53.40
12 Charlie Rizzo Highland Associates 939 54 110 27:17.65 27:17.65
13 Frank Mazzie 1052 54 123 28:12.61 28:12.61
14 Mike Serrano 1286 53 143 28:46.59 28:46.59
15 Bob Walsh 1225 56 224 33:24.62 33:24.62
16 Sid Kavulich 1281 58 260 35:53.41 35:53.41
17 Joe Loftus 1293 53 273 36:53.91 36:53.91
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Edward Lipski 1185 60 19 21:24.75 21:24.75
2 Mark Jones 1026 62 63 25:14.47 25:14.47
3 Dennis Knowlton Clifford PA 1106 63 76 25:44.90 25:44.90
4 Patrick McMahon dallas PA 992 64 92 26:37.90 26:37.90
5 John Veneski Scranton PA 979 60 121 27:56.60 27:56.60
6 Paul Ward Moscow PA 1199 60 170 29:53.66 29:53.66
7 Jim Boettger 1061 64 173 30:08.79 30:08.79
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 George Cosmetis 1219 74 84 26:03.40 26:03.40
2 Bob Saunders Highland Associates 940 71 255 35:45.55 35:45.55