Frankie Voice 5K

Age Group Results

July 20, 2014


Results By Scranton Running Co Scranton Running Co

5K Run/Walk

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mackenzie Greenfield 540 15 1 18:48.26 18:48.90
 

Female 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lydia Carey Peckville PA 913 15 22 23:41.59 23:43.27
2 Chelsea Schultz 117 19 40 27:13.70 27:20.86
3 Mia Cain 118 16 140 34:36.41 34:47.84
4 Sarah Callejas 155 11 161 36:09.29 36:35.68
5 Emily Gerrity 125 17 180 37:21.05 37:38.31
6 Rachel Kravich 175 18 239 40:56.29 41:36.65
7 Rachel Pollack 500 18 250 41:57.64 41:57.94
8 Camille Woehlecke 575 19 252 41:12.04 42:03.43
9 Victoria Uher 109 16 264 42:38.94 42:38.94
10 Mia Kolata 165 5 281 44:44.48 44:44.48
11 bridget phillips 825 18 310 47:00.71 47:32.19
12 Abryel Johnson 763 12 318 48:31.92 48:43.34
13 Katie Talerico 590 17 321 48:19.00 48:50.46
14 Jamie Smith 747 17 344 52:20.73 53:00.89
15 Lisa Thomas 170 0 355 53:27.29 53:41.70
16 Kayla Jarrow 753 14 375 55:57.06 56:46.45
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Amanda Yackobowitz 864 23 24 24:04.63 24:05.16
2 Melissa Keisling 598 20 36 26:22.14 26:25.51
3 Kacee Rava 897 22 37 26:53.63 27:00.91
4 Katie Gallagher 928 28 41 27:13.32 27:22.47
5 Nina Fumanti Waymart PA 979 20 47 27:56.87 27:57.16
6 Megan Winsor 886 25 51 28:07.43 28:19.27
7 Jamie Davis 114 26 64 29:04.98 29:11.64
8 Tiare Nimmo 101 26 66 29:14.29 29:18.91
9 Bridget Ruddy 890 28 69 29:13.18 29:25.82
10 Florentina Vega 134 24 77 29:50.23 30:01.36
11 Rebecca Franco 848 28 78 29:42.68 30:01.97
12 Jenna Mazzie 790 21 81 29:40.78 30:14.13
13 Christa Sgobba Team Fiorenza 874 26 88 30:35.81 30:45.17
14 Ashley Macca 105 28 90 30:09.97 30:48.62
15 Tara Engel 906 24 93 31:04.20 31:24.10
16 Kara Wilson 132 29 95 31:32.55 31:43.35
17 Stacey Royce 800 29 97 31:55.65 31:55.92
18 Danielle Runco 544 29 112 32:42.67 32:56.83
19 Georgina Kersavage 567 27 115 32:56.24 33:11.86
20 Amanda Fumanti Old forge PA 980 26 116 33:13.78 33:13.88
21 ALYSHA NICHOLLS 891 28 126 33:43.96 34:00.37
22 Jessica Michella 982 26 138 34:41.42 34:41.56
23 lauren wilk 870 25 141 34:50.42 34:50.42
24 Kaleena Smith 918 22 142 34:47.30 34:53.92
25 Michelle Borthwick 912 25 145 34:46.23 35:09.38
26 Thea Cochrane 950 29 147 35:21.79 35:28.46
27 Amanda Carling 981 26 167 37:17.33 37:18.43
28 Trisha Sikora 867 25 170 37:09.06 37:30.60
29 Jessica Dougherty 873 20 173 37:14.03 37:34.93
30 Jolene Crambo 885 26 176 37:14.79 37:36.93
31 Janelle Krenitsky 936 28 189 37:32.26 37:55.65
32 Kristie Altmann 916 29 199 38:24.29 38:30.93
33 Tiffany Marinello 835 27 214 39:31.26 39:59.16
34 Meghan Murray 113 29 246 41:28.28 41:52.67
35 Mara Capozzi 587 27 251 41:32.47 42:00.20
36 sharon granata 770 24 260 42:24.00 42:38.18
37 Natalie Czyzyk 779 28 275 43:17.26 43:46.41
38 Daria Kolata 164 23 279 44:29.94 44:29.94
39 Sasha Ardestani 740 25 298 46:25.67 46:44.98
40 Nicole Gerek 769 22 300 46:32.61 46:46.60
41 Kaleigh Namiotka 578 23 305 46:54.27 47:27.19
42 Cara Phillips 824 21 309 47:00.30 47:31.94
43 Stephanie Gerek 772 25 329 49:40.24 49:54.60
44 Dana Miller 952 25 337 52:06.79 52:07.69
45 Renee Deacon 737 24 338 51:30.21 52:08.10
46 Jessica Obelkevich 736 24 339 51:28.78 52:08.93
47 Heather Lukowski 991 26 340 51:32.48 52:11.18
48 Christine Johnson 765 28 341 52:07.43 52:21.15
49 Maryanne Maguire 748 24 343 52:19.08 53:00.45
50 Alicia Holley 898 27 345 52:28.36 53:03.51
51 Jade Holley Peckville PA 801 27 346 52:28.28 53:03.92
52 holly roman 757 26 351 52:56.80 53:08.20
53 Brianni Galli 171 24 354 53:26.39 53:40.94
54 Kim Hetsko 755 26 356 53:03.03 53:47.42
55 liz yablonski 943 28 357 53:02.93 53:47.43
56 Ashley Scarpetta 807 25 358 53:07.04 53:49.64
57 Elizabeth Zimmerman 745 29 367 54:12.79 54:52.70
58 Carla White 744 26 369 54:19.34 54:57.83
59 Mindy Baldinucci 148 28 370 55:11.18 55:51.95
60 Courtney Port 146 26 371 55:11.86 55:52.21
61 Stephanie Bidwell 754 25 378 57:35.88 58:17.46
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Natalie Gilboy Scranton PA 133 32 16 22:51.26 22:56.65
2 Ginger Chelik Jessup PA 880 38 21 23:17.75 23:23.62
3 Jen Harabin 577 31 30 25:17.24 25:19.59
4 Misty Duchnik 907 32 31 25:55.52 26:01.16
5 Jessica Pucci 548 32 33 26:10.82 26:13.16
6 Stephanie Wilk 868 32 34 26:11.83 26:14.16
7 Elizabeth Grimes 538 36 39 27:13.69 27:17.83
8 Claudine Bartow 149 39 43 27:17.52 27:27.66
9 Betsy Czaja Dickson city PA 908 39 44 27:21.51 27:28.38
10 Melinda Wolo 550 32 49 28:02.02 28:04.66
11 maureen hoban Scranton PA 894 33 50 28:03.97 28:14.16
12 Leah Mackrell 954 39 60 28:53.27 28:56.82
13 Jennifer Meyer 937 36 68 29:13.90 29:19.74
14 Kelly O'Brien 159 30 73 29:15.41 29:27.67
15 Eva Cady 758 36 84 30:12.74 30:20.85
16 Heather Black 940 38 94 31:25.57 31:31.42
17 Maura Kivlin 804 38 98 31:55.65 31:56.17
18 Christine Dunn 600 39 100 31:46.82 32:01.17
19 Michelle McHale 893 32 101 31:51.76 32:04.67
20 Carrie Moreman 739 31 103 31:54.00 32:12.67
21 Jill Schultz 107 37 111 32:49.03 32:56.42
22 Bridget Frounfelker 573 37 114 32:45.26 33:01.90
23 Maryann McDonald Scranton PA 746 31 117 33:13.69 33:30.92
24 Patricia Sconfienza 986 35 119 33:27.53 33:31.92
25 Brighid Bauer 985 31 120 33:28.25 33:32.14
26 Annette Fox 900 37 129 34:03.01 34:19.64
27 MaryJo Romanchick 997 38 146 35:06.51 35:15.42
28 Heidi Kelley 836 38 148 35:13.41 35:31.30
29 Michele Craft 572 38 149 35:13.68 35:32.31
30 Erin Powell 879 34 166 36:49.74 37:15.39
31 Kari O'Donnell 761 36 168 37:06.51 37:21.89
32 Teri Brickler Clarks Summit PA 882 31 169 37:02.67 37:27.93
33 Kristie Vazquez 922 35 172 37:13.54 37:33.43
34 Marybeth Coar 533 37 175 37:14.13 37:35.69
35 stacy full 910 36 177 37:17.78 37:37.10
36 Jen Hawker 839 36 182 37:18.23 37:38.34
37 Katie Fried 115 33 183 37:11.79 37:38.53
38 Frances Kowalchik 782 32 185 37:22.58 37:42.93
39 Courtney Fogley 911 35 190 37:43.19 38:03.52
40 Jessica Boyko 546 37 191 37:43.32 38:03.68
41 Holly Mariucci 851 38 198 37:55.37 38:30.53
42 Jennifer Politowski 878 38 200 38:05.35 38:30.94
43 Sara Kearney 933 32 203 38:10.64 38:34.93
44 Erin Cortazar 777 39 212 39:29.52 39:52.93
45 Sue Holman 584 38 213 39:28.29 39:58.68
46 Mary Ruzzi 562 35 216 39:32.89 39:59.79
47 Daria Barkofsky 929 32 221 39:44.16 40:02.41
48 Margot Belardi 843 38 230 40:03.59 40:30.48
49 Tracy Ryan 120 38 237 41:16.81 41:32.40
50 Bridget Maday 889 39 243 41:26.46 41:47.60
51 Gwenda Earles 787 38 247 41:53.50 41:53.78
52 Kristi Evans 788 36 248 41:53.86 41:54.52
53 Holly Ross 956 30 255 41:47.81 42:22.18
54 Ellen Cawley 857 38 261 42:04.70 42:38.43
55 Lauren Dougher Team Ronnie 866 39 263 42:04.97 42:38.86
56 Jennifer Thomas 759 33 265 41:50.06 42:39.68
57 Lisa Rovinsky 760 35 266 41:52.29 42:40.87
58 Bridget Slagan Mayfield PA 543 33 273 42:52.61 43:24.93
59 Kerry Pallien 795 37 276 43:52.30 44:20.44
60 April Loposky 568 35 293 45:49.28 46:19.44
61 Mariha McGuigan 565 30 299 45:48.58 46:45.39
62 Crystal Straight 899 31 301 46:33.01 47:04.44
63 Melissa Kelleher 921 39 307 47:04.19 47:30.66
64 Heather Wince 820 35 312 47:20.71 47:47.35
65 Melissa Pappas 591 36 323 49:07.92 49:07.92
66 kimberly wozniak 756 36 352 52:57.60 53:08.82
67 Christine Krisovitch 917 37 360 53:35.56 54:13.20
68 Tricia Apostolico 556 37 365 53:55.05 54:44.70
69 Christine Streno 561 36 372 55:37.43 56:00.57
70 Lacey malinowski 558 30 373 55:39.02 56:01.20
71 Melissa Esken 751 34 374 55:51.15 56:43.63
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Barbara Oley 837 47 48 27:55.01 27:58.40
2 Michelle Setta 150 40 56 28:33.66 28:43.83
3 Lori Nozzi The JAYWALKERS 988 43 80 29:55.27 30:08.42
4 Fran Evans 545 47 102 31:53.77 32:07.92
5 Stacey Valent 987 42 104 32:27.74 32:28.63
6 Suzy Tierney 599 43 106 32:17.78 32:42.64
7 Diane Carey 914 47 110 32:37.58 32:53.18
8 Christina Mulea 768 41 118 33:14.00 33:31.14
9 SUE HALLEY 881 44 125 33:31.50 33:53.66
10 Jenn Janezic 808 41 128 33:49.52 34:06.17
11 Michele Luongo 963 41 130 33:57.77 34:21.17
12 Holly Petrunich 831 41 131 34:13.56 34:30.39
13 Tanya Lewis 536 40 137 34:31.21 34:40.75
14 Nadine Urash Moosic PA 743 46 139 34:40.58 34:45.39
15 Patricia Beck 858 44 150 35:18.78 35:37.17
16 Annette West 905 42 151 35:22.41 35:37.38
17 Melissa Foley 953 40 153 35:36.29 35:57.68
18 Melissa Wanas 973 45 154 35:38.18 36:02.42
19 Andrea Tippett 935 45 155 36:14.25 36:19.39
20 Maria Wheatley 934 45 156 36:14.20 36:19.43
21 Kathleen Coyle 579 43 157 36:02.14 36:20.41
22 Andrea Lidle 901 43 159 36:31.77 36:33.43
23 mary jess ford 926 47 164 36:32.86 36:55.43
24 Diane Cimino 960 46 171 37:09.69 37:30.81
25 Paula Smith 969 45 174 37:13.94 37:35.68
26 Jennifer Medalis 815 41 179 37:17.80 37:37.90
27 Leslie Corby 810 44 181 37:16.99 37:38.33
28 jennifer seechock 923 41 186 37:22.90 37:43.81
29 Mary Rose Smith 826 49 187 37:22.52 37:44.18
30 Rene Esgro 930 46 188 37:32.56 37:55.45
31 kathy mcgrail 903 44 192 37:46.78 38:07.18
32 Jenn Williams 812 45 193 37:41.75 38:07.39
33 Lee Ann Haefele 904 45 194 37:49.98 38:09.62
34 Mollie Cosgrove 877 40 195 37:48.48 38:09.81
35 Lisa Imbriaco 819 47 197 38:05.46 38:30.12
36 Diane Donahue 863 45 202 38:10.79 38:34.68
37 Lori Motisko 995 44 207 39:33.42 39:33.42
38 Stephenie Russell 798 42 209 39:00.49 39:36.63
39 Kristin McCann 816 42 211 39:25.34 39:52.29
40 Jane Carlonas 974 47 218 39:32.62 40:01.40
41 Ann Peters 962 45 220 39:41.05 40:02.18
42 Lisa Conaboy 530 49 226 39:54.82 40:07.29
43 Angela Zaledonis 975 44 228 39:43.82 40:12.39
44 Dee Golembeski 965 40 234 40:27.51 41:02.15
45 Deb Parker 958 48 236 40:37.79 41:05.18
46 Donna Nelson 842 46 242 41:21.93 41:46.78
47 Nicole Charles 865 41 254 41:46.72 42:14.66
48 Penny Huff 151 48 256 41:35.32 42:27.18
49 lori jasinski 781 43 258 42:05.34 42:35.99
50 Gena Bensinger 838 44 259 42:07.01 42:37.42
51 Patti Mazzie 791 47 269 42:27.01 43:01.37
52 Lori Decker 845 42 271 42:40.02 43:14.16
53 Michele Sickle 830 43 274 42:52.41 43:25.53
54 Lisa Musto 596 48 278 43:50.89 44:29.69
55 LeeAnn Perry 766 45 282 44:16.37 44:47.79
56 Sherry Perry 526 46 285 44:24.79 44:54.19
57 Allison Dondero 854 40 286 44:24.98 44:54.39
58 Jill Phillips 822 45 288 44:55.83 45:28.13
59 Jennifer Gallagher 814 41 289 44:58.10 45:28.33
60 Betsy Huhn 127 44 292 45:20.69 46:16.83
61 Laura Talerico 589 45 294 45:49.59 46:20.44
62 Kelly Gerrity 976 42 295 45:50.78 46:24.69
63 Angela Coleman 847 44 306 46:53.50 47:27.24
64 Cathy Guzzi 580 49 308 46:58.10 47:31.44
65 Diane Trager 915 42 313 47:20.90 47:51.21
66 Patricia Mulrooney 534 43 315 47:52.96 48:27.11
67 Dawn Norvilas 734 45 316 48:08.39 48:40.70
68 Donna Graziano 139 44 325 49:00.78 49:44.61
69 Danielle King 586 40 326 49:22.28 49:53.69
70 Lisa Fuzshko 560 42 327 49:09.87 49:53.77
71 Mike Fuzshko 559 41 328 49:09.96 49:53.78
72 Linda Anelli 977 43 331 49:56.94 50:35.60
73 Jennifer Sinclair 833 41 335 51:47.37 52:07.29
74 Paula Coggins 951 46 336 52:05.79 52:07.46
75 Lynn Holley 129 49 347 52:28.85 53:04.45
76 Kim Jenkins 539 49 349 52:27.63 53:06.55
77 Arletta Parette 542 43 350 53:07.95 53:07.95
78 April Biggs 992 46 376 56:53.22 57:30.46
79 Kim Nole 971 45 379 58:57.31 58:57.31
80 Jennifer Aglialoso 166 40 381 58:28.84 59:21.96
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 trena mcgoff 869 51 46 27:46.45 27:49.80
2 Renee Gentile 549 50 61 28:53.92 28:56.83
3 Cathy Merenich 563 54 79 29:58.02 30:04.41
4 Sue Pagano 909 53 92 31:06.32 31:10.92
5 Kathy Healy 595 54 122 33:40.86 33:42.42
6 Terry Gregorsky 859 53 135 34:23.17 34:38.13
7 Ruth Burke 887 55 204 38:17.42 38:37.80
8 Ann Marie Evans 141 50 208 39:33.93 39:33.93
9 Linda Arcurie 566 58 210 39:37.08 39:43.33
10 Jeannie McDonald 861 54 217 39:33.19 40:01.18
11 Christine Sestili 966 56 223 39:35.85 40:04.64
12 Robin Jenkins 896 52 224 39:43.98 40:04.68
13 Rita Castaldi 946 54 232 40:09.54 40:40.18
14 Marie May 813 54 241 41:25.41 41:44.55
15 Diane Donvito 784 51 245 41:18.14 41:49.63
16 Susan Griffery 152 52 253 41:13.71 42:03.93
17 Nancy Czyzyk 780 55 267 42:27.60 42:56.18
18 Sandy O'Connor 571 58 268 42:26.51 43:01.17
19 Beth McGuigan 564 58 270 43:01.03 43:12.69
20 Kelly McDonough 818 51 272 42:54.82 43:17.18
21 Rhianna Dudick 978 52 283 44:50.22 44:51.35
22 Diane Altmann 875 54 290 45:51.81 45:57.69
23 Linda Walsh 860 59 302 46:35.08 47:04.90
24 Dorothy Smith 919 51 304 46:55.06 47:25.20
25 Jeanne Jarrow 752 53 311 46:43.90 47:34.13
26 Kellie Johnson 764 51 317 48:30.24 48:43.14
27 Pat Vergnetti 553 50 348 52:27.46 53:05.93
28 Karen DiPasquale 806 57 359 53:19.15 54:01.95
29 Chris Russo 555 51 364 53:56.72 54:44.66
30 Keli Youngblood 116 52 377 57:31.09 58:16.73
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 debbie Alunni 778 62 53 28:26.80 28:29.16
2 Mary Gavern 821 60 201 38:07.81 38:32.68
3 Connie Wolf 811 63 215 39:32.53 39:59.38
4 Eileen Stiltenpole 850 60 227 39:42.01 40:07.89
5 Nancy Ryan 829 62 240 41:13.77 41:40.43
6 Mary Turner 832 63 291 45:34.52 46:11.35
7 Pat Valvano 989 63 332 51:11.56 51:53.95
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 TJ O'Hearn Scranton PA 123 19 2 19:49.39 19:49.39
 

Male 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tyler Grant 541 16 4 20:22.87 20:22.87
2 Mike DeCarli 112 16 5 20:45.85 20:46.64
3 Ryan Calciane 169 0 17 23:00.76 23:01.65
4 Brandon Kujawski 593 18 23 23:14.87 23:55.83
5 Tyler Lesjack Clarks Summit PA 124 14 27 24:55.88 24:55.88
6 Unknown Partic. 176 176 38 27:11.97 27:11.97
7 Josh Conaboy 531 19 57 28:35.68 28:48.16
8 Jordan Bonacci 730 18 58 28:48.02 28:50.91
9 Joe Maceyko 594 17 72 28:46.89 29:27.65
10 Patrick Luptak 523 13 83 30:16.29 30:17.59
11 Gavia Beck 582 12 124 33:39.22 33:48.39
12 Sam Mulherin 528 19 163 36:26.79 36:38.93
13 Jeremiah Wolo 551 11 184 37:21.46 37:41.58
14 Zach Conaboy 529 17 229 40:09.48 40:22.37
15 Bradley Smertz 521 19 249 41:56.75 41:57.43
16 William Barnett 576 19 257 41:37.83 42:27.94
17 Joe Tini 108 16 262 42:38.85 42:38.85
18 J.C. Norvilas 733 14 314 47:30.03 48:02.94
19 Anthony Anelli 174 19 330 49:56.12 50:34.80
20 Adam Piajeski 111 12 368 54:13.05 54:52.95
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Vincent Vega 135 26 6 21:06.87 21:09.40
2 Kyle Kozlansky 168 23 7 21:17.73 21:18.85
3 Bill Wellock 173 25 9 21:30.14 21:40.54
4 Michael Bohan 106 28 12 22:23.67 22:32.40
5 TJ Theis olyphant PE 872 25 13 22:31.59 22:34.73
6 Michael LaTorre 136 28 20 22:56.19 23:06.35
7 Kevin Rainey 140 24 26 24:47.22 24:51.39
8 Scott Walker 130 26 28 25:05.00 25:08.16
9 Pat McDonough 160 26 32 26:00.60 26:12.76
10 Justin Leri 799 29 35 26:10.07 26:18.41
11 Jason Slagas 158 27 42 27:22.39 27:26.55
12 chris sobeski 942 29 45 27:45.53 27:47.51
13 Brian Gallagher 927 28 55 28:30.60 28:39.15
14 Brogan Walsh 156 24 65 29:09.04 29:17.17
15 Josh Royce 809 24 70 29:25.91 29:26.42
16 Matt Jones 144 24 76 29:43.98 29:52.92
17 Ian Kopak 145 20 87 30:39.01 30:42.92
18 Colin Getts 841 23 105 32:14.28 32:31.67
19 ANTHONY MARTINELLI 892 29 127 33:44.36 34:00.78
20 Randy Taylor 537 23 136 34:31.10 34:40.67
21 Joe Dunda 939 26 143 34:48.70 34:54.35
22 Macho Cartagena 147 27 144 35:06.37 35:07.92
23 Joseph Kocox 172 25 206 39:05.93 39:16.75
24 tim phillips 823 22 231 40:03.67 40:35.54
25 Matthew Mascaro 959 29 235 40:36.13 41:04.80
26 Justin Provinzano 749 26 362 54:29.26 54:37.59
27 Michael Walsh 157 27 363 54:28.64 54:37.99
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Fesomy 131 30 29 25:05.45 25:08.39
2 Christopher Banton Moscow PA 883 33 52 28:21.70 28:25.36
3 Francis Walsh 941 34 54 28:36.38 28:37.92
4 kyle evans 785 35 62 28:56.56 29:05.12
5 Dan Matatics 143 39 63 29:06.26 29:11.41
6 Joe Homza 102 31 67 29:12.62 29:19.13
7 Bryan Lance 884 30 75 29:50.86 29:52.17
8 Eric Ripp 762 35 82 30:03.48 30:17.39
9 Carl Puskar 121 37 86 30:31.35 30:40.51
10 Shane Langan 103 30 89 30:08.61 30:47.92
11 Robert Cochrane 949 32 96 31:36.88 31:44.17
12 Paul Duffy 128 37 108 32:43.32 32:51.67
13 Christian Francis 732 30 113 32:25.08 33:00.67
14 Timothy Gronski Moosic PA 583 30 123 33:38.34 33:47.98
15 Nick Cain 119 38 152 35:40.27 35:51.92
16 RJ Stiltenpole 527 38 222 39:37.04 40:02.93
17 Jake Kolata 163 31 280 44:30.20 44:30.20
18 Jeremy Pease 852 39 284 44:37.11 44:53.95
19 Todd Slembarski 742 35 297 46:25.50 46:44.16
20 James Pappas 592 39 322 49:07.70 49:07.70
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Daniel Bandru Dickson City PA 983 43 3 20:16.15 20:16.15
2 Mark Monahan 570 41 8 21:17.62 21:26.36
3 John Tulaney Dunmor PA 585 47 10 21:46.24 21:49.88
4 Tom Davis Moosic PA 569 43 14 22:36.26 22:43.91
5 mike quinn 871 48 15 22:50.05 22:53.41
6 Don Davis Scranton PA 104 45 19 23:02.16 23:06.34
7 Mike Schultz 110 41 71 29:20.30 29:27.45
8 Vince Butkiewicz 803 47 74 29:24.56 29:31.42
9 Mark Loomis 792 46 107 32:33.00 32:46.89
10 Robert Coleman 876 42 109 32:09.12 32:51.94
11 Michael Moran 853 44 132 34:17.64 34:34.26
12 Rick Lidle 902 44 160 36:32.28 36:33.93
13 James Warren 142 42 196 37:38.63 38:19.00
14 Art Golembeski 964 47 233 40:26.13 41:01.93
15 Edward Smith 967 46 238 41:13.78 41:32.93
16 Jim Musto 597 49 277 43:51.55 44:29.42
17 Gene Talerico 588 46 320 48:19.58 48:50.44
18 Carl Graziano 138 47 324 48:59.33 49:43.94
19 Steve Dondero 855 41 342 52:12.86 52:57.70
20 Duke Allen 944 40 353 52:27.52 53:21.65
21 Paul Aglialoso 167 40 361 53:26.50 54:17.65
22 Joe Sosa 554 42 366 54:01.34 54:50.95
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Lohr 547 55 18 23:03.23 23:05.12
2 Kevin Adcroft Scranton PA 984 52 25 24:20.34 24:20.34
3 Kenneth Getts 840 51 59 28:28.82 28:51.41
4 Kirk Matoushek 557 53 85 30:16.52 30:28.15
5 John Knowles 122 54 99 31:45.06 31:58.17
6 Frank Mazzie 789 54 121 33:15.16 33:32.55
7 Ken Smith 920 52 133 34:26.00 34:35.89
8 Mike Holley 802 53 134 34:24.02 34:36.17
9 Bill Callejas 154 51 162 36:08.84 36:36.58
10 Rick Gerrity 126 53 165 36:53.53 37:09.93
11 Bill Manley 862 53 178 37:16.07 37:37.71
12 Sean McDonough 817 53 205 38:16.88 38:42.27
13 Frank Perry 1000 50 219 39:12.34 40:01.93
14 Lynn Gavin 895 55 225 39:39.97 40:06.88
15 Rocky Rhodes 574 56 287 44:30.56 45:05.94
16 Ernst Niemann 741 50 296 46:23.01 46:42.69
17 John Conaboy 532 50 319 48:03.76 48:48.41
18 Andy Sinclair 834 54 334 52:06.88 52:06.88
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ed Lipski 581 60 11 21:55.56 21:58.10
2 Eddie Weidow 552 60 91 30:44.23 30:52.87
3 Robert Martin 846 61 158 36:17.69 36:28.10
4 Tom Hill 961 64 244 41:23.80 41:47.61
5 Ron Stiltenpole 849 61 303 46:54.75 47:25.19
6 Frank Valvano 990 63 333 51:12.95 51:54.12
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Willaim Fisher 137 72 380 58:02.14 58:57.71