Forget Me Not 5 Miler

Overall Finish List

October 18, 2014


Results By Scranton Running Co Scranton Running Co

Forget Me Not 5 Mile Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Judge 238 32 M 1 Top Fin 35:10.90 35:13.84
2 Mark Dorish Simpson PA 252 55 M 1 50-59 35:31.25 35:33.57
3 Matt Slocum Scranton PA 260 37 M 1 30-39 36:01.79 36:04.32
4 Peter Davenport 255 49 M 1 40-49 37:22.98 37:23.83
5 Carolyn James 257 43 F 1 Top Fin 37:34.75 37:35.59
6 Jaime Hailstone Scranton 222 43 M 2 40-49 40:26.37 40:26.85
7 Lori Brister Clarks summit PA 225 37 F 1 30-39 42:04.11 42:05.42
8 Melanie Walker Scranton 251 23 F 1 20-29 42:30.03 42:31.53
9 Arianne Slocum Scranton PA 261 37 F 2 30-39 42:34.88 42:37.43
10 Michelle Giacometti 880 20 F 2 20-29 43:36.23 43:38.33
11 Tressie Patuk Scott Township PA 887 39 F 3 30-39 43:50.44 43:51.74
12 Robin Mancinelli 246 53 F 1 50-59 45:52.33 45:57.11
13 Mike Schultz 258 41 M 3 40-49 45:54.63 45:57.57
14 Vincent Grattolino Roaring Brook Twp PA 866 59 M 2 50-59 46:18.92 46:24.11
15 Brian Walsh 891 32 M 2 30-39 46:23.52 46:28.45
16 Paul Holmes 894 45 M 4 40-49 46:55.51 47:00.86
17 Darlene Pallien Scranton PA 888 52 F 2 50-59 47:44.91 47:48.46
18 Colleen Manley 263 53 F 3 50-59 47:53.53 47:58.10
19 Neil Giacometti 881 59 M 3 50-59 48:20.64 48:26.23
20 Melissa Yanchak Scott Twp PA 886 35 F 4 30-39 48:35.45 48:37.36
21 Kris Davis 229 50 F 4 50-59 49:37.65 49:41.99
22 Jacqueline Cerra Carbondale PA 242 27 F 3 20-29 50:28.01 50:31.37
23 Joseph Farrell 245 51 M 4 50-59 51:05.06 51:10.40
24 Gene Fitch 254 46 M 5 40-49 51:09.77 51:14.12
25 Roberta Wywiorski Scranton PA 883 56 F 5 50-59 52:33.85 52:39.79
26 Amy Milewski 243 27 F 4 20-29 54:28.49 54:31.84
27 Nicole Giannetti 878 27 F 5 20-29 54:42.26 54:48.49
28 Jill Schultz 259 38 F 5 30-39 54:53.06 54:55.60
29 Patrick Perry 232 30 M 3 30-39 55:13.04 55:28.38
30 Tim Perry 227 40 M 6 40-49 55:43.64 55:59.63
31 John Healey 256 49 M 7 40-49 56:07.65 56:15.24
32 Christina Pantucci 879 40 F 1 40-49 56:09.72 56:15.83
33 Dolly Godlewski TAYLOR PA 867 63 F 1 60-99 59:23.32 59:30.66
34 Danielle Bianchi 241 45 F 2 40-49 59:37.77 59:46.11
35 Kevin Perry Scranton PA 240 24 M 1 20-29 1:00:46.21 1:01:01.15
36 Shawna Sandy 233 24 F 6 20-29 1:00:48.28 1:01:01.21
37 Rita Castaldi 244 55 F 6 50-59 1:01:41.29 1:01:45.88
38 Sandra Tomachick Clarks summit PA 239 59 F 7 50-59 1:01:45.57 1:01:52.38
39 Melissa Burke 1300 47 F 3 40-49 1:03:38.83 1:03:44.43
40 Alexandria Shaffer 884 25 F 7 20-29 1:08:20.97 1:08:32.87
41 Christine Crecco 230 51 F 8 50-59 1:18:48.83 1:18:58.42
42 Karen Lucarelli 231 58 F 9 50-59 1:23:11.92 1:23:21.18
43 Gina Harrison 885 31 F 6 30-39 1:26:20.36 1:26:31.88
44 Nicole Middetin 253 35 F 7 30-39 1:28:14.30 1:28:28.64
 

Forget Me Not 2 Mile Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Peggy Gutowski 898 58 F 1 0-99 31:04.32 31:18.27
2 Judith Snyder 893 54 F 2 0-99 33:52.94 34:10.15
3 Elizabeth Snyder 892 25 F 3 0-99 33:55.19 34:10.97
4 Norine Szydlowski 872 59 F 4 0-99 34:35.80 35:05.75
5 Amber Nicholson 874 25 F 5 0-99 34:55.81 35:07.34
6 Mary O'Donnell 870 63 F 6 0-99 35:07.57 35:07.57
7 Debra Molinaro 228 52 F 7 0-99 34:53.21 35:07.78
8 Joe Szydlowski 871 59 M 1 0-99 34:40.07 35:09.39
9 Patrick Williams 869 72 M 2 0-99 35:43.08 35:54.59
10 Kathryn O'Brien 900 49 F 8 0-99 38:14.58 38:25.35
11 Terri Purawic 223 54 F 9 0-99 38:15.40 38:25.99
12 Harry Nicholson 876 54 M 3 0-99 39:15.34 39:27.27
13 Debbie Nicholson 875 56 F 10 0-99 39:17.11 39:28.65
14 Dan Heintzelman 247 29 M 4 0-99 40:12.31 40:46.10
15 Jaime Heintzelman 248 29 F 11 0-99 40:23.40 40:57.20
16 Linda Runnels 236 58 F 12 0-99 40:21.39 40:58.17
17 James Runnels 889 58 M 5 0-99 40:31.44 41:05.60
18 Erin Runnels 882 24 F 13 0-99 40:34.75 41:09.59
19 Richard Healey 890 50 M 6 0-99 41:05.52 41:21.10
20 Ellen Perry 250 64 F 14 0-99 42:15.83 42:15.83
21 Kathy Zielinski 249 51 F 15 0-99 1:01:23.05 1:01:41.39