Chico's Run

Overall Finish List

July 19, 2014


Results By Scranton Running Co Scranton Running Co

5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jason Heid 82 17 M 1 Top Fin 17:38.29 17:38.29
2 Connor Duffy 56 16 M 2 Top Fin 18:32.86 18:33.32
3 Zach Loomis 119 17 M 3 Top Fin 18:38.96 18:39.34
4 Corey Capooci 25 18 M 1 15-19 19:17.91 19:18.78
5 Joseph Wanat 362 16 M 2 15-19 19:17.44 19:21.83
6 Ryan Frisbie 68 17 M 3 15-19 19:37.28 19:37.28
7 Tyler Catapane 376 17 M 4 15-19 19:58.45 19:58.85
8 Jonathan Kovatch ARCHBALD PE 222 43 M 1 40-49 20:13.00 20:13.26
9 Curtis Reeves 392 17 M 5 15-19 20:11.08 20:15.49
10 Steve Sokoloski 497 33 M 1 30-34 20:16.20 20:20.60
11 Ryan Sebastinelli 181 17 M 6 15-19 20:47.12 20:48.00
12 Kyle Christy 81 21 M 1 20-24 21:27.69 21:30.63
13 Aaron Harrison 75 13 M 1 0-14 21:35.06 21:39.66
14 Joseph Koniszewski 97 16 M 7 15-19 21:34.07 21:40.28
15 Brooke Estadt 361 15 F 1 Top Fin 21:36.88 21:40.85
16 Joe Kotcho 103 48 M 2 40-49 21:38.97 21:41.85
17 Jake Horeis 356 15 M 8 15-19 21:46.15 21:52.32
18 Brian Nolan 140 14 M 2 0-14 21:53.58 21:58.98
19 Alec Rodway 168 18 M 9 15-19 22:16.31 22:22.60
20 Connor Harrison 77 16 M 10 15-19 22:17.12 22:22.93
21 Kasidy Leggin 231 16 M 11 15-19 22:23.43 22:28.21
22 Justin Thomas 400 15 M 12 15-19 22:31.66 22:36.54
23 Alex Caljean 375 17 F 2 Top Fin 23:03.94 23:10.33
24 Brent Christy 377 19 M 13 15-19 23:32.65 23:36.20
25 Lydia Carey Peckville PA 29 15 F 3 Top Fin 23:33.60 23:40.44
26 Megan Horeis 355 40 F 1 40-49 23:21.89 23:45.60
27 Tom Horeis 353 43 M 3 40-49 23:21.34 23:45.85
28 Emily Kotcho 102 18 F 1 15-19 24:33.41 24:40.79
29 spencer ploskonka Peckville PA 153 20 F 1 20-24 24:22.17 24:43.82
30 Katie Snyder 381 27 F 1 25-29 24:24.59 24:45.24
31 Jake Wiercinski 216 14 M 3 0-14 24:44.78 24:57.35
32 Sarah Sokoloski 496 33 F 1 30-34 25:01.53 25:06.33
33 Maria Wolfel 220 20 F 2 20-24 24:49.92 25:12.82
34 Krista Walter 367 17 F 2 15-19 25:06.63 25:13.29
35 Robert Walker 210 13 M 4 0-14 25:15.18 25:23.83
36 Charlie Walker 208 47 M 4 40-49 25:18.76 25:28.86
37 Robert Wolfel Jessup PA 378 26 M 1 25-29 25:18.94 25:40.57
38 Caitlin Harrison Archbald PA 76 24 F 3 20-24 25:18.30 25:40.61
39 Santina Burak 249 14 F 1 0-14 25:33.66 25:53.27
40 Fran Paone Peckville PA 145 52 M 1 50-59 26:09.27 26:29.11
41 Bill Kobrynch 96 46 M 5 40-49 26:17.72 26:31.60
42 Justin Lieri 273 29 M 2 25-29 26:08.24 26:34.61
43 Bobby Craig 43 13 M 5 0-14 26:27.35 26:40.49
44 Mike Ryder 177 48 M 6 40-49 27:03.14 27:13.86
45 Caroline Burak 251 14 F 2 0-14 26:56.06 27:14.86
46 Beth Gillow 233 19 F 3 15-19 27:34.40 27:42.81
47 Paul Kraycer 106 19 M 14 15-19 27:14.09 27:50.69
48 Matt Artz 3 32 M 2 30-34 27:53.99 28:04.31
49 Victoria Kotcho 105 14 F 3 0-14 27:59.47 28:09.78
50 Michelle Setta 183 40 F 2 40-49 28:26.16 28:28.51
51 Elizabeth Cicilioni 38 18 F 4 15-19 28:14.72 28:31.11
52 Bob Munley 262 55 M 2 50-59 28:05.22 28:48.60
53 Gabrielle Black Blakely PA 7 38 F 1 35-39 28:42.73 28:52.61
54 Bob Suprick 351 35 M 1 35-39 28:26.77 28:57.29
55 Tracy Suprick 224 33 F 2 30-34 28:28.10 28:57.50
56 Michael Ossont Archbald PA 143 29 M 3 25-29 28:36.19 28:58.11
57 Danny Dragwa 398 11 M 6 0-14 28:52.10 28:58.73
58 Brady Powell 155 10 M 7 0-14 28:44.18 29:15.81
59 Julie Maddage 120 14 F 4 0-14 29:08.73 29:19.61
60 Mary Walker 209 18 F 5 15-19 29:32.88 29:41.36
61 Eli Yusavage 265 9 M 8 0-14 29:21.98 29:47.61
62 Jason Yusavage 266 40 M 7 40-49 29:22.32 29:47.86
63 Susie Wagner 206 40 F 3 40-49 30:03.23 30:05.86
64 jeff moore 136 44 M 8 40-49 29:57.00 30:21.11
65 Regan Hughes Dickson City PA 268 15 F 6 15-19 30:02.33 30:24.62
66 Areanna Capone 366 14 F 5 0-14 30:02.45 30:24.83
67 Bryce Sokoloski 187 9 M 9 0-14 30:01.51 30:28.29
68 LV Pegula 385 9 M 10 0-14 30:02.26 30:28.85
69 Jenn Smolko 185 27 F 2 25-29 30:12.78 30:36.41
70 Amy Borick 11 36 F 2 35-39 30:12.31 30:36.61
71 Riley Ruane 176 15 F 7 15-19 29:32.83 30:42.27
72 Dad Ruane 175 55 M 3 50-59 29:31.59 30:42.47
73 Wendy Rosetti 395 47 F 4 40-49 30:26.77 30:43.29
74 Santina Coassolo 39 14 F 6 0-14 31:02.23 31:13.13
75 Lauren Crinella 45 14 F 7 0-14 31:03.24 31:13.15
76 Richie Martin 261 14 M 11 0-14 31:12.57 31:20.11
77 Diane Carey 365 47 F 5 40-49 31:34.24 32:04.87
78 Karen Elkins 245 44 F 6 40-49 31:36.67 32:07.12
79 Connor Hughes 267 7 M 12 0-14 31:44.54 32:11.12
80 Kristen Hughes Dickson City PA 269 40 F 7 40-49 31:45.26 32:11.62
81 Kaitlin Mattise 124 17 F 8 15-19 32:23.16 32:39.79
82 Kourtney Kordish 99 18 F 9 15-19 32:23.76 32:39.87
83 Kristen Sokoloski 189 18 F 10 15-19 32:22.77 32:40.12
84 Colleen Martin 260 18 F 11 15-19 32:22.64 32:40.40
85 Matt Cole 256 12 M 13 0-14 32:09.31 33:08.26
86 Susan Rodway Peckville PA 169 50 F 1 50-59 32:44.05 33:08.37
87 Gina Biancarelli 6 15 F 12 15-19 32:32.63 33:10.28
88 Emily Hughes 86 17 F 13 15-19 32:32.04 33:10.29
89 Emily Walter 212 17 F 14 15-19 32:33.22 33:10.62
90 Olivia Bartkowski 4 17 F 15 15-19 32:35.21 33:11.37
91 Abby Roberts 164 16 F 16 15-19 32:32.60 33:11.50
92 Nicole Calpin 24 15 F 17 15-19 32:31.34 33:11.86
93 Bethany Siero 364 15 F 18 15-19 32:31.46 33:11.97
94 Ed Sokoloski 188 46 M 9 40-49 32:56.19 33:13.32
95 Quinn Kelley 230 15 F 19 15-19 33:11.26 33:25.70
96 Snodgrass Dana 48 39 F 3 35-39 33:10.74 33:28.12
97 Maria Liptak 117 47 F 8 40-49 32:40.04 33:39.94
98 Rebecca Brady 15 16 F 20 15-19 33:09.40 33:48.29
99 Paige Durkin 384 16 F 21 15-19 33:08.50 33:48.40
100 Olivia Muchal 139 14 F 8 0-14 33:38.47 33:49.12
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Cali Craig 44 14 F 9 0-14 33:35.77 33:49.40
102 Annalie Fazio 58 15 F 22 15-19 33:14.20 33:55.75
103 Colleen LaMagna 108 15 F 23 15-19 33:13.29 33:55.87
104 Giavanna Villano 204 14 F 10 0-14 33:15.39 33:56.12
105 Keith Powell 156 39 M 2 35-39 33:24.97 34:00.12
106 Sallianne Burke 21 52 F 2 50-59 33:02.41 34:04.29
107 Joyce Casey-Petronchak 32 59 F 3 50-59 33:00.85 34:04.49
108 Chris Stahl 499 35 M 3 35-39 33:29.82 34:13.62
109 Laurie Stow 498 30 F 3 30-34 33:31.28 34:13.87
110 Jill Abbott 1 31 F 4 30-34 34:10.77 34:33.87
111 Tricia Pegula 387 43 F 9 40-49 34:14.03 34:49.62
112 Lori Mattise 125 46 F 10 40-49 34:25.73 34:49.83
113 Elizabeth Brady 12 18 F 24 15-19 34:35.28 34:52.62
114 Liam Harrison 79 10 M 14 0-14 34:05.01 35:06.62
115 Brianne Roberts 165 34 F 5 30-34 34:43.90 35:17.44
116 Thomas Pearce 148 53 M 4 50-59 34:52.30 35:30.56
117 Michael Brady 14 51 M 5 50-59 34:48.93 35:30.68
118 Rossalynn Collura 42 14 F 11 0-14 35:04.04 35:45.67
119 emily walsh 211 14 F 12 0-14 35:04.45 35:45.80
120 Jessica Ferretti 61 31 F 6 30-34 35:47.90 36:31.80
121 Stephanie Williams 274 43 F 11 40-49 35:49.58 36:33.37
122 Kim Wolfel 219 55 F 4 50-59 36:14.33 36:42.12
123 Audra Stafursky 200 18 F 25 15-19 35:19.23 36:42.36
124 Casey Pearce 146 18 F 26 15-19 36:18.14 36:56.62
125 Maggie Pearce 147 21 F 4 20-24 36:19.18 36:56.82
126 Joann Granza 372 29 F 3 25-29 36:16.23 37:00.12
127 Daniel Sputa 199 32 M 3 30-34 37:20.99 37:32.14
128 Elizabeth Pryal 159 17 F 27 15-19 37:26.77 38:06.87
129 Julia Gillow 241 16 F 28 15-19 37:28.44 38:06.89
130 Kelly Richter 235 17 F 29 15-19 37:30.13 38:07.97
131 Lynn Powell 158 40 F 12 40-49 37:42.44 38:16.83
132 Brooke Pegula 149 18 F 30 15-19 39:02.23 39:21.38
133 Elayna Fazio 59 18 F 31 15-19 39:02.63 39:21.62
134 Erin Strauss 226 18 F 32 15-19 39:04.28 39:22.63
135 Larry Pegula 388 41 M 10 40-49 38:48.05 39:23.63
136 Maggie Pegula 386 7 F 13 0-14 38:48.07 39:24.90
137 Chris Korbynich 98 43 F 13 40-49 39:05.74 39:46.63
138 Debby Mendicino 132 54 F 5 50-59 39:06.27 39:46.93
139 Todd Ferretti 63 33 M 4 30-34 41:29.60 42:01.98
140 Sharon Mulherin 393 48 F 14 40-49 42:14.87 43:13.63
141 Sabrina Abbott 369 38 F 4 35-39 42:59.50 43:43.88
142 Sue Ann Muto 223 43 F 15 40-49 45:01.22 45:55.38
143 Ken Gill 71 45 M 11 40-49 53:38.45 53:47.29
144 dominic possanza 154 14 M 15 0-14 54:43.52 54:56.30
145 Justin Mattise 123 15 M 15 15-19 56:52.25 57:05.24
146 Cole Ford 64 12 M 16 0-14 56:29.05 57:25.35
147 Julia Yanoski 238 20 F 5 20-24 58:34.54 58:45.90
148 Camille Kotcho 101 16 F 33 15-19 58:19.54 58:49.39
 

10K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Paul Sokoloski 382 43 M 1 Top Fin 41:51.55 41:56.13
2 Cathy Dragwa 397 42 F 1 Top Fin 42:32.25 42:33.39
3 John Palmieri 247 36 M 2 Top Fin 42:30.04 42:34.63
4 Erinn Jenkins Blakely PA 89 25 F 2 Top Fin 42:39.79 42:45.38
5 Jaclyn Shokey 379 36 F 3 Top Fin 42:47.59 42:51.35
6 Ed Kelly 370 64 M 3 Top Fin 43:04.87 43:06.00
7 Mike Bochnovich Greg's Garrisons PA 354 43 M 1 40-49 44:33.78 44:36.12
8 Frankie Swaha 243 19 M 1 15-19 44:42.12 44:44.00
9 Dave Burak 250 51 M 1 50-59 45:51.87 46:12.11
10 Mike Chilek 36 41 M 2 40-49 46:06.74 46:12.35
11 Mike Sotak 193 29 M 1 25-29 45:53.98 46:12.36
12 Matt Gavin 70 29 M 2 25-29 46:39.00 46:42.35
13 Ed Gavin 69 56 M 2 50-59 46:50.07 46:51.70
14 Jordan Liptak 116 19 F 1 15-19 46:56.97 47:00.85
15 Bruce Hill CARBONDALE PA 275 54 M 3 50-59 47:09.24 47:15.89
16 Tom Piasecki Scranton PA 246 27 M 3 25-29 47:16.15 47:27.50
17 Bob Paone 144 57 M 4 50-59 47:42.39 47:45.12
18 Mason Black 9 14 M 1 0-14 47:47.51 47:59.14
19 Chris Scalese Moscow PA 374 47 M 3 40-49 48:11.68 48:14.00
20 Ginger Chelik Jessup PA 34 38 F 1 35-39 48:32.25 48:39.52
21 Michael Chieffallo 35 48 M 4 40-49 48:41.87 48:47.25
22 Aaron Swartout 225 44 M 5 40-49 49:09.34 49:31.64
23 Bryan Dente 54 31 M 1 30-34 49:14.15 49:32.71
24 Leo Turissini 236 62 M 1 60-69 49:37.26 49:40.21
25 Anthony Cerminaro Jermyn PA 33 77 M 1 70-99 49:38.51 49:40.41
26 Lisa Reeves Greenfield township PE 160 47 F 1 40-49 49:47.49 49:52.62
27 Stacy Lyons 248 30 F 1 30-34 49:52.62 49:58.50
28 Joe Becker 259 53 M 5 50-59 49:57.15 50:05.78
29 Barbara Skates Waymart PA 184 52 F 1 50-59 49:58.32 50:05.79
30 Mike DeLeo 53 14 M 2 0-14 49:52.94 50:08.23
31 Don Kanavy 391 51 M 6 50-59 50:10.76 50:21.39
32 Julie Platt 255 45 F 2 40-49 50:40.52 50:49.82
33 Chris Mattise 121 46 M 6 40-49 50:50.26 50:59.14
34 Sherry Harvey Jermyn PA 389 44 F 3 40-49 50:54.69 51:02.82
35 Amy Good 368 37 F 2 35-39 51:08.49 51:27.37
36 Molly Brown Scranton PE 19 24 F 1 20-24 51:36.38 51:47.51
37 matthew carrescia 30 54 M 7 50-59 51:33.14 51:52.77
38 Brad Picchini eynon PA 371 36 M 1 35-39 53:16.23 53:23.65
39 Patti Turissini 237 62 F 1 60-69 53:41.05 53:50.34
40 Krista Smith Greenfield Twp PE 390 42 F 4 40-49 55:08.00 55:17.63
41 Noel Blasso 10 28 F 1 25-29 56:36.52 56:55.65
42 Cheryl Farrell Clark's Summit PA 227 54 F 2 50-59 56:35.78 56:56.14
43 Kyle Cwalinski 272 15 M 2 15-19 56:51.57 57:05.40
44 Emily Wiercinski 215 20 F 2 20-24 56:56.69 57:09.79
45 Ronnie Yanoski 239 15 M 3 15-19 57:30.86 57:44.26
46 Frank Swaha 242 49 M 7 40-49 57:38.32 57:51.94
47 Michelle Walter Archbald PA 213 43 F 5 40-49 57:48.21 58:04.54
48 Kristin Kearney 93 28 F 2 25-29 57:48.68 58:22.81
49 Ryan Kearney 94 29 M 4 25-29 57:49.34 58:23.22
50 Rebecca Richardson 163 42 F 6 40-49 58:16.81 58:33.34
51 Allison McGee 129 14 F 1 0-14 58:10.22 58:49.60
52 Sharon Bochnovich Archbald PA 352 43 F 7 40-49 58:39.57 58:56.30
53 Kalie Onukiavage 358 17 F 2 15-19 59:02.77 59:32.15
54 Megan Farrell Palm Coast FL 228 27 F 3 25-29 59:18.45 59:38.30
55 Hana Ford 65 14 F 2 0-14 58:59.76 59:39.65
56 Jeffery Lamberton Waymart PA 109 47 M 8 40-49 1:00:01.22 1:00:05.35
57 Jennifer Meyer 134 36 F 3 35-39 1:03:57.67 1:04:11.91
58 Paul Harrington scranton PA 74 55 M 8 50-59 1:04:46.75 1:05:11.27
59 Robert Sebastianelli 383 15 M 4 15-19 1:06:11.76 1:06:24.91
60 Ryan Unger 203 35 M 2 35-39 1:06:08.14 1:06:42.91
61 Tony Kobeski 95 55 M 9 50-59 1:06:15.71 1:06:49.66
62 Katie Mitchell 135 19 F 3 15-19 1:07:05.53 1:07:41.67
63 John Nicodem Taylor PA 399 50 M 10 50-59 1:07:19.37 1:07:46.75
64 MaryKay Gavlin 363 42 F 8 40-49 1:07:20.19 1:07:46.76
65 tiffany pettis 152 22 F 3 20-24 1:07:43.76 1:07:55.41
66 Lillian Pettis 151 34 F 2 30-34 1:08:49.68 1:09:04.33
67 Annie Bednash 357 44 F 9 40-49 1:09:17.19 1:10:00.17
68 Lori Bednash 359 44 F 10 40-49 1:09:18.21 1:10:00.38
69 Lea Wojciechowski 218 20 F 4 20-24 1:11:33.27 1:12:09.45
70 Maria McGee Peckvile PA 130 47 F 11 40-49 1:13:50.78 1:14:12.45
71 John Platt 252 83 M 2 70-99 1:23:22.96 1:24:12.91
72 Darby Lewis 115 67 F 2 60-69 1:27:49.77 1:28:34.99
 

2mi Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jerry DiPasquale 55 48 M 1 Top Fin 26:41.52 26:57.40
2 Dorie Merli 133 54 F 1 Top Fin 26:20.18 27:05.50
3 Francis Burke 234 64 M 2 Top Fin 27:14.66 27:30.38
4 Hannah Yanoski 240 15 F 2 Top Fin 27:16.04 27:32.36
5 Julia Romanovich 171 14 F 3 Top Fin 29:24.23 30:12.86
6 Morgan Haefele 270 13 F 1 0-99 30:35.10 31:12.95
7 Brian Haefele 271 45 M 3 Top Fin 30:36.73 31:13.12
8 Isabella Collura 40 12 F 2 0-99 30:50.48 32:07.11
9 Vicky Roberts 167 20 F 3 0-99 31:47.18 32:49.33
10 Tom Liptak 118 53 M 1 0-99 31:49.45 32:49.34
11 Grandma Janet 87 70 F 4 0-99 32:11.40 33:09.76
12 Laura Cole 257 41 F 5 0-99 32:11.13 33:09.88
13 Leah Sokoloski 190 16 F 6 0-99 32:31.92 33:10.63
14 Chrissy Roberts 166 46 F 7 0-99 32:38.13 33:40.31
15 Santina Possanza 263 18 F 8 0-99 33:00.32 33:48.42
16 Colleen Possanza 264 49 F 9 0-99 32:58.38 33:48.51
17 Laura Romanovich 172 18 F 10 0-99 32:58.89 33:48.63
18 Lisa DeLeo 50 52 F 11 0-99 33:00.40 33:49.37
19 Maria DeLeo 51 21 F 12 0-99 33:00.90 33:49.42
20 Morgan Brady 373 23 F 13 0-99 33:01.51 34:04.89
21 Bridget Sotak 191 33 F 14 0-99 33:01.80 34:06.63
22 Matthew Brown 18 15 F 15 0-99 33:43.35 34:50.23
23 Ben Cole 253 13 M 2 0-99 34:05.33 35:05.47
24 Becca Connor 244 14 F 16 0-99 34:08.73 35:06.87
25 Kira Sebastinelli 180 14 F 17 0-99 34:09.57 35:07.11
26 Jennifer Collura 41 31 F 18 0-99 35:15.78 36:33.62
27 Laura Stafusrky 202 51 F 19 0-99 35:14.02 36:34.85
28 Victor Capooci 28 50 M 3 0-99 35:15.63 36:37.27
29 Evelyn Capooci 26 50 F 20 0-99 35:19.91 36:39.30
30 Ed Stafursky 201 51 M 4 0-99 35:20.68 36:41.62
31 Sam Rosetti 394 10 M 5 0-99 36:28.23 37:27.87
32 Misty Savage 178 29 F 21 0-99 37:32.75 37:32.75
33 Kelly McAndrew 127 52 F 22 0-99 36:41.97 37:52.46
34 Mary Hoban 83 57 F 23 0-99 36:43.28 37:53.76
35 Logan Powell 157 6 M 6 0-99 37:29.06 38:17.44
36 Patricia Besz 5 54 F 24 0-99 38:01.03 38:53.41
37 Ruth Brown 20 45 F 25 0-99 38:03.11 39:09.45
38 Linda Horgan 84 51 F 26 0-99 38:04.32 39:09.64
39 Brian Brown 17 45 F 27 0-99 38:07.74 39:12.63
40 Rick Keogh 360 57 M 7 0-99 38:08.29 39:14.64
41 Diane Strad 221 48 F 28 0-99 38:13.98 39:19.87
42 Ellen Christy 37 51 F 29 0-99 38:11.31 39:20.13
43 Robert Jones 396 51 M 8 0-99 38:12.98 39:20.37
44 Toni Jones 92 52 F 30 0-99 38:12.79 39:20.58
45 John Crounse 46 66 M 9 0-99 38:36.08 39:22.64
46 Joyce Crounse 47 66 F 31 0-99 38:37.63 39:23.76
47 Lisa Kordish 100 44 F 32 0-99 38:37.89 39:34.38
48 Marrianne Rosar 173 56 F 33 0-99 38:36.21 39:34.59
49 Courtney Nolan 142 18 F 34 0-99 39:09.74 40:05.62
50 Carolyn Nolan 141 45 F 35 0-99 39:10.34 40:07.26
51 Robert Ferretti 62 71 M 10 0-99 41:29.63 42:03.38
52 Helen Ferretti 60 68 F 36 0-99 41:39.11 42:10.85
53 Gemma Burak 254 8 F 37 0-99 41:40.89 42:35.74
54 Lynne Harrison 80 49 F 38 0-99 42:03.28 43:03.88
55 Nick Burak 380 6 M 11 0-99 42:09.66 43:04.76
56 Lindsay Barak 258 21 F 39 0-99 42:12.77 43:05.17
57 John Harrison 78 51 M 12 0-99 42:13.16 43:15.30
58 Sue Kashuba 232 61 F 40 0-99 44:28.41 45:14.26
59 Liva Lemoncelli 113 3 F 41 0-99 44:31.00 45:45.63
60 Ted Lemoncelli 114 57 M 13 0-99 44:34.15 45:49.13
61 Deanna Lemoncelli 111 36 F 42 0-99 45:39.58 46:52.31
62 Chris Lemoncelli 110 34 M 14 0-99 45:38.68 46:52.32
63 Sean Abbott Peckville PA 2 31 M 15 0-99 45:40.00 46:52.89
64 Karen Lemoncelli 112 60 F 43 0-99 45:40.19 46:53.13
65 Sheila Ford 67 47 F 44 0-99 58:40.38 59:37.29
66 Paul Ford 66 52 M 16 0-99 58:40.93 59:37.31
67 Ella Mattise 122 9 F 45 0-99 1:08:04.41 1:08:04.41